Pacific Masters gif


Results
Santa Cruz Masters



Santa Cruz Rough Water
August 3rd, 2002

      DIV PL
PLACE /TOTAL   NAME                    S W CITY                 TIME
===== ======== ======================= = = ==================== ======
    1   1/26   SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN      F   WALNUT CREEK         17:33 
    2   1/27   JOSHUA WOODRUFF         M   MOUNTAIN VIEW        17:39 
    3   2/27   GREG LARSON             M   SAN RAFAEL           17:48 
    4   1/10   VICTOR PLATA            M   SAN LUIS OBISPO      17:52 
    5   1/38   SCOTT WILLIAMS          M   SAN RAFAEL           18:01 
    6   1/28   DAVID LUNDBERG          M   ST. GEORGE           18:05 
    7   1/23   LISA HAZEN              F   SARATOGA             18:10 
    8   2/23   LAUREEN WELTING         F   SAN FRANCISCO        18:18 
    9   3/27   BOB CHILDS              M   SAN MATEO            18:24 
   10   2/28   MIKE KECK               M   SAN FRANCISCO        18:29 
   11   1/33   TODD ARRIS              M   BURLINGAME           18:33 
   12   2/26   LAURIE VIDAL            F   ORINDA               18:41 
   13   2/33   SAM WORDEN              M   MENLO PARK           18:55 
   14   4/27   TODD WALSH              M   SAN JOSE             19:14 
   15   2/38   BRIAN SKUSE             M   SAN FRANCISCO        19:16 
   16   1/22   MICHELLE DEASY          F   SAN FRANCISCO        19:16 
   17   3/33   DAVE MATTHEWS           M   PLEASANT HILL        19:20 
   18   3/23   JOAN SCHRIGER           F   ALAMEDA              19:23 
   19   3/28   CRAIG HUBER             M   SAN JOSE             19:25 
   20   4/33   MOBY COQUILLARD         M   REDWOOD CITY         19:25 
   21   1/7    SHANELLE BARRETT        F W SAN FRANCISCO        19:26 
   22   4/28   CHRIS TAINTY            M   SANTA CRUZ           19:26 
   23   1/27   JOEL WILSON             M   SANTA CRUZ           19:27 
   24   3/38   STUART CORLISS          M   CARMICHAEL           19:29 
   25   5/28   BOB STENZ               M   MOUNTAIN VIEW        19:31 
   26   5/33   JON CHRISTENSEN         M   CUPERTINO            19:31 
   27   4/38   LARRY TAGGESELL         M   ALAMEDA              19:32 
   28   6/33   DON POTTER              M   PACIFICA             19:37 
   29   3/26   MARGUERITE MEYER        F   SANTA CRUZ           19:38 
   30   5/38   FRED FARLEY             M   BELMONT              19:41 
   31   6/28   CURT HUBER              M   SANTA CLARA          19:47 
   32   7/33   THOMAS HUGGINS          M   SAN FRANCISCO        19:55 
   33   8/33   JOHN OTTERSBERG         M   SAN FRANCISCO        19:56 
   34   4/23   ANN PETERS              F   FOLSOM               19:57 
   35   1/10   HEATHER ROYER           F   BERKELEY             20:00 
   36   2/10   SEAN BETAIR             M   OAKLAND              20:01 
   37   9/33   MARK PIETROFESA         M   SAN MATEO            20:06 
   38   5/27   JOHN ORAM               M   SAN JOSE             20:07 
   39   2/27   BILL BARTHOLD           M   SAN MATEO            20:11 
   40   4/26   CAROLE MASSIE           F   MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:14 
   41   6/38   PAUL WHITE              M   ALAMEDA              20:15 
   42   5/26   MARGARET McNAMARA       F   ALAMEDA              20:15 
   43   3/27   NOEL LAVERTY            M   SHINGLE SPRINGS      20:16 
   44   6/27   CHRISTOPHER JONES       M   SAN FRANCISCO        20:20 
   45   6/26   CINDY CLEMENTS          F   SAN ANSELMO          20:22 
   46   7/38   JAMES KNIGHT            M                        20:25 
   47   1/14   ALLAN CARTWRIGHT        M   CASTRO VALLEY        20:33 
   48   4/27   SEAN KELLY              M   MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:36 
   49  10/33   WARREN WILD             M   ALBUQUERQUE          20:37 
   50   7/27   WILLIAM HALE            M   ALBANY               20:37 
   51   8/27   STEPHEN GOTH            M   SAN FRANCISCO        20:39 
   52   9/27   CHRISTIAN LAMBERT       M   SANTA CRUZ           20:41 
   53  10/27   RICK BORRY              M   BERKELEY             20:42 
   54   1/15   ALEX JOHNSTON           M   SAUSALITO            20:43 
   55   2/15   BILL DICK               M   FULTON               20:52 
   56   7/28   SCOTT MARSHALL          M   MENLO PARK           20:54 
   57   3/10   ZACH THOMPSON           M   SANTA CRUZ           20:57 
   58   8/28   STEVE O'NEILL           M   SUNNYVALE            21:07 
   59   9/28   GARY TAYLOR             M   SANTA CLARA          21:08 
   60  10/28   KEN CANDELARIA          M   LOS GATOS            21:09 
   61   5/27   CHARLES BANNAN          M   LOS GATOS            21:14 
   62  11/28   JASPER GOSTISHA         M   SANTA CLARA          21:17 
   63  11/33   BENOIT VASSEMT          M   FRANCE               21:18 
   64   2/22   JENNY FEIX              F   MOSS BEACH           21:20 
   65   8/38   RON EMHOFF              M   PLEASANTON           21:25 
   66   2/7    AIMEE PFOHL             F   WALNUT CREEK         21:26 
   67  11/27   J. PATRICK McMILLAN     M   PETALUMA             21:29 
   68   1/25   LISA YONAKA             F   LOS GATOS            21:30 
   69   9/38   PAUL BROWN              M   SANTA CRUZ           21:35 
   70  12/27   RICHARD BLANCO          M W REDWOOD CITY         21:37 
   71   2/25   MARLA MCGOWAN           F   SAN FRANCISCO        21:38 
   72   3/7    MICHELLE CHARTERS       F   SARATOGA             21:46 
   73   3/22   NATALIE BESSETTE        F   SAN FRANCISCO        21:47 
   74  10/38   KERRY FALLA             M   PALO ALTO            21:47 
   75  12/28   RICHARD BRIGGS          M   SAN LEANDRO          21:48 
   76   4/10   JOHN EDWARDS            M   BERKELEY             21:51 
   77  12/33   ROBERT HENNESSY         M   LOS GATOS            21:54 
   78  13/27   GORDON BYRN             M W SAN FRANCISCO        21:56 
   79   5/23   LAURA COLETTE           F   SAN JOSE             21:58 
   80   3/15   KENNETH WISNER          M   REDWOOD CITY         21:58 
   81   5/10   JAMES GRAY              M   OAKLAND              21:58 
   82  13/33   THOMAS FEIX             M   MOSS BEACH           21:59 
   83  13/28   MIKE PYRCH              M   LOS GATOS            22:01 
   84  14/33   STEVE FREDRICKS         M   BELVEDERE TIBURON    22:02 
   85   7/26   KATHRYN VATULA          F   STOCKTON             22:03 
   86   6/27   RANDY LIGH              M   SAN JOSE             22:05 
   87   1/1    ADDISON WEST            M   APTOS                22:06 
   88  14/27   AUSTIN LUND             M   ALAMEDA              22:07 
   89  15/27   JASON LEGGITT           M W SANTA BARBARA        22:08 
   90   1/8    ANDREA FAJANS           F   BERKELEY             22:09 
   91   6/23   MAUREAN CHALMERS        F                        22:09 
   92   3/25   PHYLLIS QUINN           F   SAN FRANCISCO        22:10 
   93   7/27   PHILIP MURPHY           M   EL CERRITO           22:11 
   94   1/3    NICHOLAS SIMPSON        M   SAN ANSELMO          22:15 
   95   6/10   DAVID LEVY              M   SOQUEL               22:15 
   96  16/27   KENT STEITZEL           M   PALO ALTO            22:15 
   97   2/8    AMY JAGUST              F   BERKELEY             22:16 
   98  11/38   ERIK STERNE             M   ROHNERT PARK         22:16 
   99   1/20   ALICE JONES             F   OAKLAND              22:16 
  100  15/33   WILLIAM HAWKINS         M   SAN JOSE             22:17 
  101  16/33   KEN KUTZLER             M   SAN JOSE             22:17 
  102  12/38   RICHARD ARNASON         M   BERKELEY             22:18 
  103   4/7    AUDREY AMARA            F   AUBURN               22:18 
  104   4/25   LINDABETH SCHMUCKER     F   DAVIS                22:19 
  105  13/38   DAAVID MERING           M   SACRAMENTO           22:19 
  106  14/28   MARTIN WOLLESEN         M   PALO ALTO            22:25 
  107  14/38   TIM BODKIN              M   MONTARA              22:27 
  108  17/27   HAYLEE OSBORN           M W SAN FRANCISCO        22:28 
  109   8/26   SUE FREE                F   SAN FRANCISCO        22:28 
  110   8/27   JAMES BELOGOVSKY        M   STOCKTON             22:30 
  111   4/22   SAMANTHA FORDE          F W SANTA CRUZ           22:31 
  112   9/27   CHUCK KIGHT             M W ROCKLIN              22:35 
  113  17/33   GORDY HOLTERMAN         M W BURLINGAME           22:39 
  114   5/25   DEBBIE MELNIKOFF        F W SANTA CRUZ           22:42 
  115   2/10   ERIN ANWEG              F W BERKELEY             22:45 
  116   5/22   CYNTHIA HERTZER         F   SANTA CRUZ           22:47 
  117   7/23   JACKIE McCLEARY         F W LOS GATOS            22:50 
  118   6/22   HILARY HOWELL           F   SAN FRANCISCO        22:54 
  119   2/14   RALPH BROTT             M   SAN FRANCISCO        22:55 
  120   6/25   LINDA LOCKLIN           F   SANTA CRUZ           23:02 
  121   7/22   KIM JACKSON             F W PALO ALTO            23:05 
  122  15/38   ROBERT YOUNG            M   DANVILLE             23:06 
  123   4/15   JOHN KOCAL              M   SAN JOSE             23:12 
  124  16/38   LESLIE HARDER           M   ROCKLIN              23:15 
  125   8/23   LAURA ZOVICKIAN         F   SAN FRANCISCO        23:15 
  126  18/27   MATHEW MUNOZ            M   CAPITOLA             23:17 
  127   5/15   MIKE DOWER              M   BURLINGAME           23:19 
  128   9/23   ANDREA FISHER           F W SAN JOSE             23:20 
  129  19/27   BENJAMIN LAZIER         M   BERKELEY             23:24 
  130   9/26   LINDA CORLISS           F   CARMICHAEL           23:25 
  131   2/20   LYNN WILCOX             F W PALO ALTO            23:26 
  132   8/22   AMY ERRINGTON           F   SAN JOSE             23:26 
  133  15/28   MARTIN JANSEN           M   DIABLO               23:27 
  134  10/26   SUZANNE VAN CLEVE       F W PLEASANTON           23:32 
  135   3/8    MAAYAN GELLER           F   BERKELEY             23:33 
  136  17/38   PAUL WOLF               M   OAKLAND              23:34 
  137   7/25   VICTORIA IGEL           F   SAN JOSE             23:34 
  138   4/8    MEGAN WILLIAMS          F   SANTA CRUZ           23:35 
  139  16/28   CHARLES LESTER          M   BEN LOMOND           23:36 
  140  17/28   BOB AUSTERMAN           M   EL DORADO HILLS      23:41 
  141  18/33   BILL POTTER             M   BOSTON               23:43 
  142   3/14   WALTER WEAVER           M   SANTA CRUZ           23:44 
  143  18/38   PATRICK LONG            M   DAVIS                23:45 
  144   9/22   DEBBIE GONSALVES        F   SAN RAMON            23:48 
  145  18/28   BARRY MANSKER           M   SAN JOSE             23:50 
  146  19/28   RICHARD RISSO           M   SCOTTS VALLEY        23:50 
  147  19/38   ED STRICKER             M   SAN JOSE             23:52 
  148  10/27   STEVE CAZIARC           M   ORINDA               23:52 
  149   3/10   KARLA REES              F   SAN JOSE             23:55 
  150  11/27   DAVID BENJAMIN          M   SAN LEANDRO          23:57 
  151   4/10   HEIDI WALKER            F W CITRUS HEIGHTS       23:59 
  152  10/22   ELIZABETH NILSEN        F   SANTA CRUZ           24:03 
  153  20/28   THOMAS SHAFFER          M   DANVILLE             24:06 
  154  10/23   MARY TEMBROCK           F   CUPERTINO            24:10 
  155  11/22   MICHELE IGNOFFO         F   SANTA CRUZ           24:13 
  156   5/10   JENNA CLARKE            F   LOS ALTOS            24:15 
  157   3/20   CAROL RIDDELL           F   ORINDA               24:18 
  158  20/38   DEXTER LEE              M   REDWOOD CITY         24:20 
  159  19/33   STEVEN ALIANO           M W SAN FRANCISCO        24:24 
  160  21/28   LESTER CRAWFORD         M   ANTIOCH              24:25 
  161  11/23   BODIL ARLANDER          F W NEW YORK             24:26 
  162  21/38   BARTON SELBY            M W SAN CARLOS           24:26 
  163  22/38   LARRY FOGELQUIST        M W SCOTTS VALLEY        24:29 
  164  20/33   JIM WALKER              M   ALAMO                24:40 
  165   6/15   PHILIP DARST            M   SALINAS              24:41 
  166  21/33   DONALD DASHER           M   SARATOGA             24:47 
  167  11/26   LAURA-ANNE SAMMARCO     F   SAN MATEO            24:47 
  168  12/27   ELMER TOSTA             M   SAN FRANCISCO        24:50 
  169  22/28   JOHN FRITZ              M   SAN JOSE             24:51 
  170  12/22   JESSICA MOLL            F   ALBANY               24:52 
  171   1/1    VINCENT SORDO           M   SANTA CRUZ           24:58 
  172  23/28   CRAIG SCHROEDER         M   REDWOOD CITY         25:02 
  173   4/20   JANE LEE                F   PILOT HILL           25:03 
  174  23/38   BRAD BINI               M   LOS GATOS            25:10 
  175  20/27   DEVIN MCALPINE          M   SANTA CLARA          25:12 
  176  22/33   JENS LEGALLET           M W PORTOLA VALLEY       25:14 
  177   8/25   MARCIA BENJAMIN         F   SAN LEANDRO          25:14 
  178  23/33   MARK HOBER              M   LAFAYETTE            25:16 
  179   9/25   NANCY BAVOR             F W LOS ALTOS            25:16 
  180  13/22   LISA GOLDMAN            F   OAKLAND              25:18 
  181   5/8    LAUREN JONES            F   NAPA                 25:18 
  182  14/22   MELINDA DOWNY           F W SANTA CLARA          25:19 
  183  12/26   JANNA MANSKER           F   SAN JOSE             25:19 
  184   1/6    DICK PETERSON           M   BURLINGAME           25:20 
  185   6/8    LAURA ZEMPEL            F   FAIR OAKS            25:20 
  186  24/33   RONALD RATCLIFFE        M   MOUNTAIN VIEW        25:23 
  187  25/33   JIM ROTH                M W SAN FRANCISCO        25:24 
  188  12/23   NANCY BERNOT            F W SAUSALITO            25:25 
  189   1/2    ROGER CAMPBELL          M   HAYWARD              25:28 
  190  13/26   ANN HEMINGTON           F   SANTA CRUZ           25:29 
  191  24/38   ROBERT NICHOLS          M   SANTA CRUZ           25:34 
  192   5/20   SHEILA MONAGHAN         F   SONORA               25:35 
  193  13/27   PHILLIP ROLLINS         M   MILL VALLEY          25:40 
  194  14/27   ROBERT BRUNET           M   PLEASANT HILL        25:42 
  195  15/22   MELISSA DOWNEY          F W SAN JOSE             25:42 
  196  15/27   STEVE GOZZETTA          M   MURPHYS              25:43 
  197  14/26   REBECCA TILLEY          F   BERKELEY             25:46 
  198  25/38   ORRY KORB               M   SANTA CRUZ           25:46 
  199  13/23   COLLEEN RASTATTER       F   APTOS                26:02 
  200  21/27   TED TILLES              M   SAN FRANCISCO        26:07 
  201  10/25   DONNA RIVERS            F   PLEASANT HILL        26:11 
  202  11/25   LAURA MERKL             F   SAN CARLOS           26:13 
  203  22/27   PHILIP SCARBOROUGH      M   SAN FRANCISCO        26:13 
  204  16/27   WILL DAVIS              M   DAVIS                26:14 
  205   1/5    KATE COLEMAN            F   BERKELEY             26:14 
  206  23/27   ERIC MARTIN             M   LAFAYETTE            26:16 
  207  12/25   KATE JOHNSON            F W OAKLAND              26:24 
  208   7/8    LINDSEY ROBINSON        F   SANTA CRUZ           26:35 
  209  16/22   LAUREL CONDRE           F   SAN FRANCISCO        26:36 
  210   6/10   JANINE CASPERSEN        F   SACRAMENTO           26:40 
  211   2/6    JOE FLAHAVAN            M   MILLBRAE             26:40 
  212   7/15   DENNIS BUNTING          M   VACAVILLE            26:41 
  213  26/33   BRENT DUNTON            M   SANTA CRUZ           26:42 
  214   6/20   PAULINE YECKLEY         F   SAN FRANCISCO        26:47 
  215   4/14   RICHARD ANTONCHUK       M   REDWOOD CITY         26:49 
  216   8/8    NICOLE DANNA            F   SCOTTS VALLEY        26:49 
  217  27/33   STUART SUNSHINE         M W SAN FRANCISCO        26:50 
  218  26/38   VINCENT HUANG           M   SAN FRANCISCO        26:51 
  219  24/27   PAUL DOOLEY             M   SAN FRANCISCO        26:52 
  220   1/2    ALISON MOHR             F   SANTA CRUZ           26:54 
  221   1/4    CHARLOTTE JENKINS       F   MILL VALLEY          26:57 
  222  27/38   STEPHEN WILKINS         M   SAN JOSE             27:03 
  223   7/20   DALE FINCH              F   SAN CARLOS           27:04 
  224  17/27   MARK CORWIN             M W SANTA CRUZ           27:12 
  225   8/20   DIANE DAVIS             F   DAVIS                27:15 
  226  14/23   REGINA RUS              F   NOVATO               27:22 
  227   9/20   SUNNY McKEE             F   SAN FRANCISCO        27:23 
  228   3/6    DANIEL OSBORNE          M   SAN FRANCISCO        27:24 
  229  28/38   RUDOLPH COCKERHAM       M   CASTRO VALLEY        27:24 
  230  15/26   MARY ALEX               F   SAN FRANCISCO        27:26 
  231  28/33   MIKE COBB               M   MOUNTAIN VIEW        27:29 
  232  15/23   NICOLE CALAKOS          F W REDWOOD CITY         27:34 
  233  13/25   PATTI POPOVICH          F   ALAMEDA              27:35 
  234  29/33   GREG HALES              M W APTOS                27:38 
  235  29/38   RICK WOODWARD           M   WALNUT CREEK         27:38 
  236  16/23   KRISTEN POTTER          F   BOSTON               27:48 
  237  30/38   JAMES PAGE              M   PETALUMA             27:50 
  238  16/26   LAUREN CARNEGHI         F W LOS ALTOS            27:50 
  239  31/38   MARK McKEE              M   SAN FRANCISCO        27:55 
  240  17/23   PATRICIA TWETEN         F   SAN ANSELMO          27:55 
  241  32/38   JIM NOLAN               M W SARATOGA             27:56 
  242  25/27   TAI BOUTELL             M W SANTA CRUZ           27:58 
  243   5/14   JOHN FLEMING            M   STOCKTON             28:02 
  244  17/22   KERRY GORMAN            F   NAPA                 28:03 
  245  10/20   TERRY CORWIN            F W SANTA CRUZ           28:05 
  246   7/10   CHAO CHEN               M   SAN FRANCISCO        28:10 
  247  18/23   DOROTHY GOLUBSKI        F W PLEASANTON           28:14 
  248  14/25   SIOUX DONATELLI         F   SANTA CRUZ           28:14 
  249   8/10   JUSTIN MARCUCCI         M                        28:23 
  250   6/14   JON NELSON              M W SANTA CRUZ           28:29 
  251  18/27   ROSEMARY McNALLY        M   ALAMEDA              28:33 
  252  18/22   ROBIN SANDERS           F W REDWOOD CITY         28:36 
  253   8/15   NEAL POWERS             M   SAN FRANCISCO        28:40 
  254  30/33   JAMES STRETCH           M   EL GRANADA           28:41 
  255  33/38   MARK DANN               M W SCOTTS VALLEY        28:43 
  256  19/22   CHERYL OBRIEN           F W SANTA CLARA          28:44 
  257  20/22   LAURA KLEIN             F W PALO ALTO            28:59 
  258  19/23   CORI BOONE              F W SACRAMENTO           29:03 
  259  19/27   JAMES HENTZ             M   SAN FRANCISCO        29:09 
  260   2/5    DANIELA BARNEA          F   PALO ALTO            29:09 
  261   4/6    JAMES MILLER            M   GEYSERVILLE          29:12 
  262  17/26   DENISE BERRO            F   SHINGLE SPRINGS      29:13 
  263  20/27   ART POSTER              M   PETALUMA             29:15 
  264   2/2    KATI WRANGELL           F   SANTA CRUZ           29:20 
  265   2/4    SUSAN ANSON             F   BERKELEY             29:22 
  266  18/26   KATHLEEN BOYNTON        F W FELTON               29:22 
  267  11/20   SARAH GRANT             F W SANTA CRUZ           29:27 
  268  24/28   RICK AVERY              M   SAN FRANCISCO        29:28 
  269   3/4    SUSAN WHITE             F   TWAIN HARTE          29:32 
  270   5/7    CARNE NICHOLS           F   SOQUEL               29:33 
  271   9/15   PETER NEUBAUER          M   SAN FRANCISCO        29:34 
  272   6/7    MERI ANWEG              F W DAVIS                29:37 
  273  20/23   JENNY HICKS             F W SAN FRANCISCO        29:39 
  274  19/26   CINDY BAER              F   BOULDER CREEK        29:40 
  275  21/22   SARAH FISHER            F W REDWOOD CITY         29:41 
  276  20/26   LUCINDA VAN BRUGGEN     F   LOS GATOS            29:41 
  277  21/27   JOHN MATTOX             M   MILL VALLEY          29:48 
  278   7/14   RAYMOND WILLIAMS        M W MENLO PARK           29:51 
  279  12/20   SUNNY BLENDE            F   SAUSALITO            29:54 
  280  25/28   FRED JOHNSON            M   LOS GATOS            29:55 
  281   7/10   ANNA MEE                F W SAN JOSE             30:03 
  282  22/27   JOHN MURRAY             M   SANTA CRUZ           30:15 
  283   8/14   WARREN WILSON           M W SAN JOSE             30:16 
  284  13/20   FRAN CHARTERS           F W SARATOGA             30:18 
  285  21/26   BARBARA THOMAS          F   DANVILLE             30:19 
  286  23/27   CHIP ZEMPEL             M   FAIR OAKS            30:21 
  287  15/25   LINDA STEELE            F   APTOS                30:33 
  288   1/1    DONNA MONROE            F   CONCORD              30:35 
  289  34/38   BRIAN JONES             M   NAPA                 30:36 
  290  22/22   MARY OTT                F   SAN FRANCISCO        30:37 
  291   7/7    LINDSAY LEAVER          F W LOS ALTOS            30:38 
  292  26/27   ART MEE                 M W SAN JOSE             30:39 
  293  14/20   DEBORAH BELL-BENSON     F   SANTA CRUZ           30:50 
  294  22/26   RANIE PEARCE            F   ORINDA               31:01 
  295  16/25   CINDY GODRON-GEISE      F W SANTA CRUZ           31:05 
  296   3/5    CAROL EBER              F   PETALUMA             31:21 
  297  17/25   MARTA MATTOX            F W MILL VALLEY          31:22 
  298  18/25   MARTHA DOHERTY          F W LOS GATOS            31:25 
  299  26/28   JOHN DONALDSON          M   OAKLAND              31:27 
  300  21/23   CYNTHIA HANSEN          F   SAN JOSE             31:35 
  301  15/20   JEN SIMMONS             F   CARMEL               31:35 
  302  19/25   NANCY LITTLEFIELD       F   PACIFICA             31:37 
  303   9/14   DAVID GILMER            M   DAVIS                31:38 
  304  23/26   ELIZABETH NORMAN        F   WILLITS              31:39 
  305   8/10   IOANA CARASTAN          F W SAN JOSE             31:55 
  306  35/38   KEITH NOWELL            M   EL SOBRANTE          31:56 
  307  10/14   BRUCE ARMBRUSTER        M   MILL VALLEY          31:57 
  308  27/28   ROBERT COLLINS          M   WEST SACRAMENTO      31:57 
  309  10/15   MICHAEL HORNE           M W VASHON               32:00 
  310  16/20   CATHE PLEASANT          F   SANTA CRUZ           32:04 
  311  24/27   BILL WYGANT             M   SAN JOSE             32:04 
  312   4/4    SUSAN SPRINGER          F   PALO ALTO            32:13 
  313  11/14   BOB ROPER               M   SAN FRANCISCO        32:15 
  314  20/25   ELAINE BUNGO            F W WATSONVILLE          32:22 
  315  11/15   JAMES CAMP              M   LOS GATOS            32:47 
  316  21/25   LAUREL ROBINSON         F W BEN LOMOND           32:49 
  317  28/28   EDUARD CHANCE           M   SACRAMENTO           33:16 
  318  24/26   JENNIFER LORNE          F   SAN ANSELMO          33:22 
  319  22/25   MARCIE KOTTMEIER        F   SAN MATEO            33:39 
  320  25/26   GAIL-JEAN McGUIRE       F W SANTA CRUZ           33:42 
  321  23/25   LORNA NEWLIN            F   SAUSALITO            33:48 
  322  12/14   BILL WOLFF              M   SAN FRANCISCO        34:07 
  323  24/25   DIANE CASTRO            F   LA SELVA BEACH       34:32 
  324   5/6    WILLIAM EVANS           M   PETALUMA             34:35 
  325  31/33   GROVER GRANDLE          M W SAN CARLOS           34:36 
  326  22/23   AILEEN WOLFF            F W SANTA CRUZ           35:17 
  327   9/10   ANDREA ONOPA            F W PALO ALTO            35:22 
  328  10/10   JEANNETTE SCHREIBER     F W SAN JOSE             35:24 
  329  25/27   DON CAMPBELL            M   MILL VALLEY          35:24 
  330  27/27   MATT SOBY               M W SAN JOSE             35:25 
  331   9/10   STEPHEN STOUT           M   OAKLAND              35:28 
  332  26/27   ANTHONY DUCOMB          M   SAN FRANCISCO        36:21 
  333  17/20   DENISE LORNE            F W                      36:49 
  334  12/15   CHRIS KILGUS            M   FELTON               36:57 
  335   1/2    WILLIAM JOHNSTON        M   APTOS                36:57 
  336  13/14   THOMAS WILCHELMANN      M W SANTA CRUZ           37:02 
  337  36/38   ROMAN MARIN             M   APTOS                37:10 
  338          UNKNOWN # 458           M                        37:15 
  339   1/2    NORM PETERSEN           M   FAIRFAX              37:27 
  340  10/10   JOHN LIANG              M W                      37:35 
  341   1/1    MARTHA KNOCHENHAUER     F   SAN MATEO            37:38 
  342   4/5    ALIDA CANALE            F   SANTA CRUZ           37:47 
  343  25/25   SUE GILSON              F W SAN JOSE             38:01 
  344  13/15   DANIEL WOOD             M W SANTA CRUZ           38:17 
  345  18/20   CAROLE JONES            F   NAPA                 38:40 
  346   2/3    JOSEPH KOCAL            M W SAN JOSE             38:46 
  347  19/20   LINDA NOWELL            F   EL SOBRANTE          38:58 
  348  26/26   BETH JOHNSON            F W SANTA CRUZ           39:10 
  349  14/15   PETER BIANUCCI          M   SAN FRANCISCO        39:34 
  350  14/14   LLOYD KEARNS            M   NOVATO               39:40 
  351  15/15   ANDREW EBER             M   PETALUMA             39:54 
  352  37/38   KEITH BUNGO             M W WATSONVILLE          39:58 
  353   3/3    KYLE JACOBSON           M W SAN JOSE             40:03 
  354  32/33   PAVL FRAUSTO            M   PLEASANTON           40:34 
  355  33/33   HUZEFA MEHTK            M W SAN JOSE             40:50 
  356  38/38   LES WRIGHT              M   SCOTTS VALLEY        40:57 
  357   5/5    SARAH McCUSKEY          F   SAN FRANCISCO        41:16 
  358   6/6    CHUCK DUNNING           M   CERES                41:24 
  359   2/2    RUDY DEMAY              M   GREENBRAE            41:50 
  360   2/2    FRED ROGERS             M   NOVATO               41:55 
  361  23/23   SHERYI BUTLER           F W SCOTTS VALLEY        41:58 
  362   2/2    VICTOR SWEET            M   SANTA CRUZ           42:13 
  363  20/20   DEBRA ROSE              F   SAN RAFAEL           42:47 
  364          UNKNOWN # 196           M W                      43:16 
  365  27/27   JOHN STOLP              M   BEN LOMOND           51:58 











Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2002 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/