Pacific Masters gif


Results
Walnut Creek Masters



Long Course Invitational
June 8,9, 2001


 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                               W A L N U T  C R E E K  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     06/08/01  THRU  06/09/01

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

VELASCO, TIM         34 100 BACK        1:10.00  1:09.91*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:05.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   ARIZONA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EASTON, SANDIE       31 400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:32.03*     A         1                         1:12.63  2:41.48  4:18.10
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:33.95*     A         1                         1:13.77
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:36.52*     A         1                         1:14.24
                        100 FLY         1:13.00  1:10.12*     A         1


                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HORN, TERRY R        52 100 BACK        1:25.00  1:36.21      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:22.48      A         3
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  3:36.12      A         2                         1:44.77


                                                   COAST GUARD ISLAND MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GIRTON, JENNIFER     26 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:53.33      A         1                         1:22.44
                        100 BACK        1:30.00  1:34.26      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:16.00  1:20.11      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  3:28.38      A         1                         1:42.00

KENNEDY, JAMES       50 100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:35.09*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:03.72*     A         1                         1:30.58
                        100 FLY         1:29.00  1:24.22*     A         2


                                                   SANTA CRUZ AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KLUCSOR, MICHELLE    25 800 FREE       13:35.00 13:50.17      A         1                         1:38.18  3:22.81  5:07.70
                                   6:53.51  8:37.69 10:22.68 12:07.45
                        400 I.M.        7:25.00  7:36.86      A         2                         1:41.09  3:46.77  5:51.97
                        200 FREE        2:50.00  3:17.63      A         2                         1:36.91
                        100 BREAST      1:55.00  1:56.08      A         3
                        200 FLY         3:20.00  3:47.68      A         1                         1:49.24
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:44.70      A         2                         1:50.12


                                                   CLUB SPORT FREMONT



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, ERIC       57 200 FREE        2:52.00  2:46.97*     A         1                         1:19.83
                        200 I.M.        3:17.00  3:08.93*     A         4                         1:32.40
                        100 FREE        1:12.00  1:11.42*     A         3

COLETTE, LAURA       37
COLETTE, LAURA       37 800 FREE       13:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        7:00.00  7:11.62      A         1                         1:35.30  3:31.22  5:39.00
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:21.65*     A         1                         1:33.56
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:19.26      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:27.00  1:29.99      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  3:32.98      A         1                         1:44.40

DALAROSSA, DANIEL    40 100 BREAST      1:39.00  1:46.17      A         6
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:17.16      A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:56.25      A         1                         1:56.85


                                                   EL CERRITO AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HOLAN, JERRI         42 100 BREAST      1:56.00  1:58.53      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:47.00  3:54.25      A         2                         1:58.81
                        100 FREE        1:26.00  1:28.10      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:45.00  1:48.29      A         1


                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROTT, RALPH         62 800 FREE       12:00.00 12:38.65      A         2                        14:36.72    00.00    00.00
                                     00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
                        200 FREE        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

MOORE, MICHAEL       51 800 FREE       14:00.00 13:46.14*     A         3                         1:38.75  3:22.67  5:08.92
                                   6:53.35  8:36.65 10:22.53 12:06.42


                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        51 800 FREE        9:59.50  9:42.33*     A         1                         1:08.82  2:20.68  3:33.55
                                   4:47.16  6:01.34  7:15.25  8:29.40
                        400 I.M.        5:37.50  5:35.19*     A         1                         1:15.24  2:45.80  4:20.89
                        100 BREAST      1:25.50  1:22.91*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:19.50  1:17.16*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:59.50  2:58.28*     A         1                         1:29.63
                        200 BACK        2:47.50  2:45.99*     A         1                         1:22.68

FLAMIK, GEORGE       32 100 BREAST      1:34.51                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:30.00  1:39.25      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:26.00  1:16.06*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:27.00  3:35.10      A         3                         1:42.00

GARFINKLE, JOEL      32 100 BACK        1:14.00  1:17.12      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:46.00  2:45.85*     A         2                         1:18.22
                        100 FLY         1:09.00  1:13.29      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:50.15      A         2                         1:25.73

HABERMAN, BRANDON    24 200 FREE        2:23.00  2:28.93      A         1                         1:13.06
                        100 BREAST      1:29.00  1:34.18      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:46.00  2:50.90      A         2                         1:21.88
                        100 FREE        1:06.66  1:08.30      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:09.00  1:14.33      A         2

RUFF, GARY           48 800 FREE       11:21.01 11:00.80*     A         3                         1:19.74  2:43.35  4:07.21
                                   5:30.88  6:55.12  8:18.09  9:39.81

SIHNER, CRAIG        42 100 BREAST      1:19.90  1:19.08*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:06.30      A         2


                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHEPHERD, PETER      35 800 FREE       12:30.00 12:05.17*     A         3                         1:25.16  2:54.73  4:25.95
                                   5:58.26  7:31.05  9:04.88 10:37.91
                        400 I.M.        6:29.00  6:45.48      A         1                         1:45.88  3:25.38  5:21.45
                        100 BREAST      1:35.45  1:39.58      A         2
                        100 BACK       31:32.52  1:31.15*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:14.00  1:16.71      A         4

SHEPHERD, PETER      35 100 FLY         1:34.00  1:48.76      A         3


                                                   MORGAN HILL MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KAPETANIC, PETER     49 200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:51.20      A         2                         1:48.68
                        100 FLY         1:50.00  1:44.43*     A         1


                                                   MASTERS OF BURLINGAME



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC MAHON, LESLIE     31 100 BACK        1:23.00  1:23.15      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:14.00  1:15.44      A         2


                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARELLA, LISA        26 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:37.29      A         3                         1:41.83
                        100 BREAST      1:29.00  1:44.13      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:29.00  3:58.27      A         3                         1:56.45
                        100 FREE        1:24.00  1:39.27      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:29.00  3:47.48      A         2                         1:49.82

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      40 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:39.07*     A         1                         1:17.11
                        100 BREAST      1:44.00  1:46.84      A         7
                        100 BACK        1:30.00  1:32.02      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:11.14      A         4
                        100 FLY         1:20.00  1:25.37      A         5

DONAHUE, SUSAN       41 800 FREE       11:15.00 11:48.60      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:40.93      A         1                         1:16.25
                        100 BACK        1:19.00  1:26.09      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:35.00  3:11.46*     A         1                         1:29.89
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:13.82      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  3:19.91      A         1                         1:36.76

LIU, ALAN            29 800 FREE       10:30.00 10:55.93      A         1                         1:14.01  2:35.76  4:00.30
                                   5:25.30  6:49.84  8:12.93  9:35.30
                        400 I.M.        5:10.00  5:51.59      A         1                         1:18.28  2:52.27  4:28.83
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:22.73      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:49.14      A         1                         1:18.93
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  3:10.27      A         1                         1:31.92
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:55.83      A         1                         1:25.97

MC DONALD, EMERIC    38 200 FREE        2:29.50  2:23.54*     A         2                         1:08.68
                        100 FREE        1:02.90  1:02.18*     A         2


                                                   OAKWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JACOBBERGER, RICHAR  56 100 BACK        1:17.00  1:19.22      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:06.00  1:05.15*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:18.00  1:19.37      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  3:02.01      A         2                         1:26.66

PERRY, JIM           57 100 FLY         1:20.00   DQUED                    FLY ARMS


                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

VIGUIE, GEORGE       57 200 FREE        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:06.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CALLISON, BARBARA    68 800 FREE                16:34.05      A         2                         1:47.46  3:49.82  5:55.22
                                   8:02.33 10:09.77 12:17.96 14:26.17
                        400 I.M.                 8:50.73      A         1                         2:17.80  4:28.16  6:50.28
                        200 FREE                 3:44.53      A         3                         1:44.44
                        100 BREAST               2:05.14      A         2
                        100 BACK                 2:00.86      A         1

DANTO, ELOISE        73 100 BACK        2:30.00  2:45.29      A         2
                        100 FREE        2:15.00  2:03.13*     A         1

HUNTER, DANA         37 800 FREE       13:00.00 12:19.70*     A         1                         1:26.96  2:59.21  4:33.62
                                   6:08.19  7:42.29  9:16.22 10:49.65
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  2:55.44*     A         1                         1:24.59
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:54.64*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:20.86      A         2
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  4:03.22*     A         1                         1:59.24

KOGAN, ELENA         34 100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:32.27      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:20.59      A         2                         1:37.61

LEVINSON, DAVID      51 800 FREE       11:15.00 10:57.53*     A         2                         1:18.53  2:42.65  4:06.51
                                   5:29.68  6:52.86  8:15.45  9:38.22
                        400 I.M.        6:05.00  5:59.82*     A         2                         1:21.94  3:01.13  4:41.28
                        200 FLY         2:59.90  2:57.94*     A         1                         1:23.00
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:11.86*     A         2                         1:33.84

SMITH, DAN           47 200 FREE        2:50.00  3:08.78      A         4                         1:26.97
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:19.11      A         6


                                                   ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARPOLE, GEORGE      71 800 FREE       17:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:34.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOEDTKER, MARKUS     37 100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:23.69*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:20.06      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:08.30      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:17.35      A         2

BRENAN, ANDREW       41 100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:21.93      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:18.00  1:15.67*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:09.40*     A         3
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:13.48*     A         2

REUSS, SCOTT         40 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:40.51*     A         2                         1:17.77
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:27.68*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:54.13*     A         1                         1:23.86
                        100 FLY         1:20.00  1:15.42*     A         3

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    54 100 BREAST      1:28.00  1:25.66*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:18.00  1:20.67      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:07.00  1:07.50      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:19.00  1:19.99      A         1


                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MAJERUS, CECILY      43 200 FREE        1:20.00  2:52.21      A         2                         1:21.16
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:17.23      A         2

MC CALL, TOM         79 800 FREE       17:30.00 18:11.63      A         1                         2:07.18  4:26.87  6:45.68
                                   9:03.26 11:20.09 13:38.90 15:57.06
                        100 BREAST      2:10.00  2:12.54      A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:24.00  4:35.51      A         2                         2:14.05
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00  4:40.83      A         1                         2:16.20
                        200 BACK        4:25.00  4:44.29      A         1                         2:16.63

WEN, BRENDON         32 200 FLY         3:00.50  2:48.33*     A         1                         1:20.67
                        100 BACK        1:18.60  1:19.72      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:12.40                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:10.20  2:55.95*     A         3                         1:25.91


                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HANSEN, CYNTHIA      34 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:42.30      A         2                         1:47.24
                        200 FLY         3:45.00  4:35.75      A         2                         2:09.12
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  4:05.15      A         2                         2:04.47
                        100 FREE        1:45.00  1:49.15      A         4


                                                   SEASIDE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FROST, DANIEL        33 400 I.M.        5:37.00  5:42.77      A         1                         1:17.18  2:49.03  4:24.00
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:22.69      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:39.17      A         1                         1:17.19
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:58.32      A         2                         1:25.81
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:49.98      A         1                         1:24.12

MC GREGOR, CARY      51 400 I.M.        6:30.00   DQUED                    BK SHOULDERS PAST
                        200 FLY         3:15.00  3:53.60      A         2                         1:43.35
                        200 BACK        3:20.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT


                                                   SAN JOSE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

REES, KARLA          29 400 I.M.        7:15.00  7:23.49      A         1                         1:54.35  3:51.54  5:46.74
                        100 BREAST      1:37.00  1:41.27      A         1
                        200 FLY         3:51.00  4:10.97      A         2                         2:01.51
                        200 I.M.        3:18.00  3:29.63      A         1                         1:49.00
                        200 BREAST      3:33.00  3:40.45      A         1                         1:45.96


                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMPBELL, ROGER      71 800 FREE       13:45.00 13:35.51*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:05.00  3:04.90*     A         1                         1:29.38

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT   74 200 FREE        3:25.00  3:28.29      A         2                         1:35.85
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  1:51.75*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:28.00  1:27.12*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:55.00  3:59.63      A         1                         1:56.62

DARLINGTON, TAITE    45 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:22.05*     A         2                         1:07.50
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:13.79*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:02.42*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:55.00  2:36.88*     A         1                         1:18.62

DI CAPUA, TONI       49 800 FREE       46:00.00 26:09.26*     A         1                         2:57.59  6:13.23  9:34.54
                                  12:55.67 16:20.90 19:41.88 23:03.42

FINCH, DALE          51 800 FREE       13:50.00 13:51.48      A         2                         1:35.88  3:19.46  5:04.07
                                   6:48.65  8:35.45 10:21.61 12:08.94
                        400 I.M.        7:56.00  8:19.02      A         3                         2:03.80  4:15.83  6:30.72
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00  1:55.21      A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:41.00  3:47.57      A         4                         1:49.58
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00  4:12.92      A         2                         2:00.38

HIGH, FRED           80 100 BACK                 2:34.01      A         2
                        100 FREE                 2:22.19      A         1

PETERSON, DICK       64 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:51.96      A         2                         1:25.54
                        100 BACK        1:30.00  1:32.27      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:16.33      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:30.00  1:41.42      A         3
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  3:24.11      A         1                         1:43.43

SHOEMAKER, ROSS      59 800 FREE       15:50.00 16:43.62      A         3                         2:04.49  4:15.49  6:22.23
                                   8:29.47 10:36.96 12:44.30 14:51.66
                        200 FREE        3:40.00  3:48.62      A         2                         1:51.78
                        100 BACK        2:10.00  2:12.33      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:45.00  1:41.99*     A         4
                        200 BACK        4:45.00  5:15.73      A         3                         2:36.59

STUPFEL, DON         73 200 FREE        3:49.00  4:11.12      A         3                         1:59.01
                        100 BACK        1:56.00  2:07.69      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:41.00  1:45.12      A         2
                        200 BACK        4:33.00  4:43.39      A         2                         2:17.44

STUPFEL, GLORIA      75 400 I.M.       12:30.00 13:44.39      A         1                         3:42.27  6:45.25 11:08.98
                        200 FLY         6:52.00  7:22.52      A         1                         3:40.00
                        200 I.M.        5:52.00  6:21.31      A         1                         3:12.46
                        100 FLY         3:15.00  3:23.86      A         1
                        200 BACK        5:38.00  5:42.08      A         1                         2:49.55

STUPFEL, NORMAN      69 100 BREAST      1:34.00  1:39.04      A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:36.00  3:44.78      A         1                         1:48.29

TAFT, RAYMOND        82 800 FREE       14:28.36 15:39.33      A         1                         1:55.03  3:56.32  5:58.19
                                   7:58.14  9:55.30 11:53.11 13:51.18
                        400 I.M.        8:40.94  9:04.84      A         1                         2:23.35  4:39.04  7:07.68
                        100 BACK        1:38.71  1:44.25      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:53.19  3:58.56      A         1                         1:54.45
                        200 BACK        3:40.57  3:48.34      A         1                         1:51.49



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                               W A L N U T  C R E E K  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     06/08/01  THRU  06/09/01

                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TAIOLI, FRED         80 800 FREE       16:45.00 16:44.08*     A         2                         1:59.68  4:08.97  6:16.59
                                   8:23.46 10:30.58 12:37.93 14:43.11
                        200 FREE        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PETRILLA, ERIC       31 100 BREAST      1:16.00  1:15.91*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:02.00    59.05*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:48.04*     A         1                         1:26.35

SHOENBERGER, LINDA   54 100 BACK        1:37.35  1:36.87*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:17.72  1:18.42      A         1


                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      57 400 I.M.        8:00.00  7:31.41*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:45.10  1:41.33*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:30.15  3:38.94      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:28.30  3:37.06      A         1                         1:48.68
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  1:44.86*     A         1

FASBENDER, BARRY     64 800 FREE       12:46.87 13:03.59      A         3                         1:35.22  3:18.27  5:00.20
                                   6:40.63  8:18.09  9:58.08 11:34.66
                        400 I.M.        7:18.28  7:20.66      A         1                         1:47.97  3:44.39  5:47.19
                        200 FLY         3:36.97  3:34.49*     A         2                         1:49.42
                        100 FLY         1:28.03  1:32.96      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:30.83  3:34.03      A         2                         1:47.58

KLIMP, JOHN          56 800 FREE       13:30.00 14:26.00      A         2                         1:43.80  3:31.58  5:20.26
                                   7:10.57  9:01.16 10:52.15 12:41.78

SHARPE, MARJORIE     84 200 FREE        4:10.00  4:24.29      A         1                         1:57.66
                        100 BACK        2:15.00  2:07.87*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:55.00  1:54.70*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:40.00  4:45.23      A         1                         2:18.97


                                                   TAMAPAIS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAZALET, EDWARD      59 400 I.M.        6:10.00  6:11.22      A         1                         1:26.64  3:00.12  4:48.59
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:48.20*     A         1                         1:20.74
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:57.65*     A         1                         1:28.21

FROST, KENNETH       57 100 BREAST      1:22.00  1:23.94      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:57.00  2:58.52      A         3                         1:28.34
                        200 BREAST      3:04.00  3:09.10      A         2                         1:32.02
                        100 FLY         1:20.00  1:24.68      A         3

HEIM, BEA            76 200 FREE        4:58.00  5:00.99      A         1                         2:27.85
                        100 BREAST      3:40.00  3:28.94*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:18.00  2:21.67      A         1

MACKENZIE, ROBERT    27 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:11.94      A         1                         1:03.26
                        100 FREE          57.00    55.84*     A         1

PEISCH, CADIE        50 100 BREAST      1:45.00  1:46.70      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:28.50*     A         2

RIDOUT, NANCY        59 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:58.53*     A         1                         1:27.79
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:18.32*     A         1

SILVA, SERGIO        46 200 FREE        2:36.00  2:36.34      A         3                         1:15.82
                        100 BACK        1:40.00  1:28.54*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:08.43*     A         5

VAL, LAURA           50 400 I.M.        6:30.00  5:50.65*     A         1                         1:13.02  2:45.24  4:34.03
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:44.20*     A         1                         1:15.69
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:49.28*     A         1                         1:21.94


                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WHITE, SUSAN         59 800 FREE       15:28.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BASSI, RICHARD       60 800 FREE       25:27.77 11:49.85*     A         1                         1:21.30  2:49.22  4:18.65
                                   5:47.83  7:18.18  8:48.56 10:20.37
                        200 FREE        3:53.57  2:38.07*     A         1                         1:16.46
                        200 I.M.        5:52.25  3:11.47*     A         1                         1:29.31
                        100 FLY         2:47.43  1:26.11*     A         1

BEGLINGER, JAMES     55 100 BACK        1:22.21  1:20.91*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:48.42  2:51.37      A         2                         1:21.45

FAUST, LELAND        55 200 FLY         2:52.00  2:57.77      A         1                         1:23.24

GRANNIS, FRANK       77 200 I.M.        4:10.00  3:58.27*     A         1                         2:00.55

QUINN, PHYLLIS       46 800 FREE       11:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:55.00  6:49.94*     A         1                         1:38.29  3:20.08  5:18.74
                        200 FLY         3:50.00   DQUED                    FLY ARMS
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00  3:11.95*     A         1                         1:30.79
                        100 FREE        1:22.00  1:16.03*     A         1

STRAND, ROBERT       55 100 BREAST      1:17.00  1:15.51*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:52.00  2:47.45*     A         1                         1:20.10

STRETCH, NANCY       61 400 I.M.        8:00.00  8:16.43      A         1                         2:08.55  4:11.79  6:24.58
                        200 FREE        3:35.00  3:28.87*     A         2                         1:40.91
                        100 BREAST      2:05.00  1:59.13*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:51.68*     A         1                         1:54.72
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00  4:04.38*     A         1                         1:59.42


                                                   SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHEUNG, CASEY        28 800 FREE       11:20.00 11:14.53*     A         2                         1:16.57  2:39.82  4:04.89
                                   5:29.87  6:56.25  8:24.53  9:51.01
                        400 I.M.        6:20.00  6:29.20      A         2                         1:19.51  3:12.46  5:04.31

GLASER, GEOFFREY     37 800 FREE        9:30.00  9:22.00*     A         1                           00.00    00.00    00.00
                                     00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00


                                                   TRI-VALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAUER, RICK          42 100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:41.40      A         5
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:11.14      A         4
                        100 FLY         1:19.00  1:22.98      A         4

MAC LEAN, MARY       32 100 FREE        1:20.00  1:23.83      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:40.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CRAVEN, ROB          36 100 BACK        1:15.69  1:19.62      A         3

EHMKE, CHRIS         41 100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:23.27*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:17.74*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:06.00  1:06.69      A         1

NORMAN, MARK         47 100 FREE        1:05.00  1:05.33      A         3

ROBINETTE, ANGELA    20 800 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE                 3:35.89      A         1                         1:41.73
                        100 BREAST               1:55.99      A         1
                        200 I.M.                 4:00.16      A         1                         1:55.90
                        200 BREAST               4:16.96      A         1                         2:07.11

SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOS  27 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:13.82*     A         2                         1:05.31
                        100 FREE          58.00  1:21.30      A         2

SNOEK, PETER         67 200 FREE        4:27.16  4:22.78*     A         2                         2:04.61
                        100 BREAST      2:25.56  2:29.98      A         7
                        100 BACK        2:12.48  2:26.66      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:50.91  1:51.25      A         3
                        200 BREAST               5:42.44      A         2                         2:49.07

SNOEK, SARA          63 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:28.03*     A         1                         1:43.01
                        200 FLY         6:00.00  4:55.03*     A         1                         2:23.78
                        200 I.M.        5:50.00  4:29.05*     A         2                         2:16.25
                        100 FREE        1:50.00  1:37.17*     A         1
                        100 FLY         3:00.00  2:15.47*     A         1


                                                   USA WATER BANDITS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  50 800 FREE       12:25.70 12:26.84      A         1                         1:28.69  3:02.66  4:36.55
                                   6:10.30  7:44.19  9:19.45 10:53.70
                        400 I.M.        7:15.90  7:29.34      A         2                         1:51.24  3:47.94  5:57.86
                        200 FLY         3:55.50  3:56.74      A         1                         1:51.81
                        200 I.M.        3:31.10  3:25.72*     A         2                         1:37.57
                        200 BACK        3:35.20  3:29.77*     A         2                         1:46.36


                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, SUSAN         57 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:04.55*     A         2                         1:28.84
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:51.13*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:55.00  1:40.14*     A         1

ALLEN, SUSAN         57 200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:30.86*     A         1                         1:43.12

ANDREWS, BRYAN       50 400 I.M.        7:30.00  7:34.92      A         3                         1:41.13  3:41.56  5:54.72
                        200 I.M.        3:22.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:32.00  1:35.49      A         3

FLEMING, JACK        66 100 BREAST      1:39.00  1:37.70*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:45.00  4:07.83      A         1                         1:54.53
                        200 BREAST      3:48.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        100 FLY         1:47.00  1:42.50*     A         2

GROHE, WILLIAM       68 800 FREE       14:11.43 14:59.99      A         4                         1:35.77  3:25.98  5:20.40
                                   7:16.72  9:13.89 11:11.64 13:08.87
                        400 I.M.        8:41.74  9:11.77      A         1                         2:10.14  4:34.01  7:14.74
                        100 BREAST      2:05.57  2:12.59      A         6
                        200 FLY         4:27.85                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:08.00  4:16.99      A         2                         2:00.64

GROHE, WILLIAM       68 100 FREE        1:24.85  1:31.68      A         2
                        100 FLY         2:10.00  2:12.96      A         3

SKUSE, BRIAN         45 800 FREE       11:00.00 10:12.20*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:21.99*     A         1                         1:08.29
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:46.25      A         1                         1:21.13
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:04.91*     A         2

SMITH, CURTICE       37 100 BACK        1:20.00  1:16.65*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:42.30*     A         1                         1:15.72
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:10.54*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:55.00  2:49.53*     A         1                         1:21.67

WHITE, MARK          38 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:28.93*     A         3                         1:12.77
                        100 BACK        1:10.00  1:18.91      A         2


                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ABECASSIS, MAURICE   65 100 BREAST      2:15.00  2:07.65*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:46.00  1:59.58      A         4

ALEXANDER, JOAN      69 200 FREE        3:43.00  3:42.34*     A         1                         1:47.40
                        100 BREAST      2:06.00  2:03.62*     A         1

AUSTIN, HANK         19 100 BREAST      1:10.00  1:23.90      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:24.00  1:04.65*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:30.33  3:13.78*     A         1                         1:31.16

BERBERI, ANNE        45 100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:47.92*     A         1

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID    40 100 FREE        1:00.00    55.14*     A         1

BOHM, ERIC           35 800 FREE       10:30.00 10:10.07*     A         2                         1:08.08  2:22.31  3:39.00
                                   4:57.11  6:16.46  7:34.07  8:53.00
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:15.01*     A         1                         1:03.71
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:00.86*     A         1

BOWDEN, PENELOPE     41 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:31.50*     A         3                         1:42.49
                        100 BACK        2:30.00  2:00.87*     A         2
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  1:34.25*     A         4

CHIN, LISA           58 400 I.M.       11:00.00 11:30.95      A         2                         3:09.15  5:49.19  9:04.96
                        100 BACK        2:23.00  2:15.14*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        5:29.00  5:24.50*     A         3                         2:37.11
                        200 BREAST      5:30.05  6:06.61      A         2                         2:59.05
                        200 BACK        4:48.03  5:00.48      A         1                         2:29.14

DE LACY, JAMES       55 400 I.M.        7:00.00  6:32.45*     A         2                         1:22.82  3:15.02  5:07.62
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:34.02*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:06.03      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:11.00  1:21.71      A         2

DOBBERPUHL, KENNETH  53 800 FREE       12:40.00 13:55.25      A         4                         3:12.98    00.00  4:57.53
                                   6:45.14  8:33.47 10:22.44 12:11.35

DUBRIN, BEVERLY      60 100 BACK                 2:51.76      A         1
                        100 FREE                 2:05.20      A         2

DUGGAN, KAREN        31 200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:17.98      A         1                         1:36.43
                        100 FLY         1:40.00  1:31.62*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  3:04.88      A         1                         1:32.48

DUNCAN, JEAN         69 800 FREE       17:30.00 16:50.00*     A         3                         1:58.42  4:04.33  6:12.10
                                   8:19.88 10:27.73 12:35.78 14:43.97
                        200 FREE        4:20.00  4:04.90*     A         4                         1:58.89
                        200 BREAST      5:30.00  5:54.88      A         1                         2:55.18

FLICKINGER, TOM      54 100 FREE        1:15.00  1:17.00      A         2

FREEMAN, ROBERT      85 800 FREE       24:00.00 23:48.32*     A         1                         2:40.31  5:43.26  8:45.08
                                  11:47.07    00.00 17:55.83 20:55.36
                        200 FREE        4:30.00  5:28.58      A         1                         2:26.57
                        100 FREE        1:08.62  2:27.36      A         1

GERMOLUS, DIXIE      74 100 BREAST      2:30.00  2:28.40*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      5:30.00  5:21.66*     A         2                         2:41.12
                        100 FLY         2:30.00  2:31.15      A         1



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                               W A L N U T  C R E E K  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     06/08/01  THRU  06/09/01

                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HALL, ROBERT         80 200 FREE        5:05.00  6:17.02      A         1                         3:06.75
                        100 BACK        2:58.00  3:24.55      A         3
                        200 I.M.        5:40.00   DQUED                    FLY ARMS
                        100 FLY         3:10.00  5:28.92      A         1
                        200 BACK        5:48.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT

HARPER, DEAN         48 800 FREE       11:00.00 10:34.72*     A         2                         1:15.18  2:34.05  3:53.96
                                   5:14.40  6:35.33  7:56.31  9:16.55

HAWORTH, A. EMORY    65 800 FREE       12:45.00 12:45.44      A         2                         1:29.79  3:07.52  4:45.68
                                   6:22.28  7:58.31  9:36.35 11:13.47
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:38.21*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:19.82      A         1                         1:36.51
                        100 FLY         1:29.00  1:32.52      A         1

HIRSCH, ANN          70 200 FREE        4:45.00  3:26.18*     A         1                         1:40.36
                        100 BREAST      1:48.55  1:46.28*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:55.00  1:53.72*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:53.00  3:51.64*     A         1                         1:53.30
                        200 BACK        4:05.00  4:11.19      A         1                         2:01.96

JOY, SALLY           84 100 BREAST      2:46.88  2:52.34      A         1
                        100 BACK        2:40.19  2:37.74*     A         2
                        100 FREE        2:30.19  2:36.25      A         2
                        200 BREAST      6:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        5:41.67  5:50.45      A         2                         2:55.22

KENT, CARY           49 100 FREE        1:05.00  1:06.78      A         4

MAYO, ROBERT         68 800 FREE       12:40.00 12:39.55*     A         1                         1:31.09  3:11.75  4:48.64
                                   6:25.51  8:01.90  9:37.61 11:10.92
                        200 FREE        2:32.00  2:49.20      A         1                         1:20.47
                        100 BACK        1:33.00  1:30.35*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:12.00  1:16.17      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:12.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT

MC DONOUGH, KIRA     34 800 FREE       11:30.00 11:49.55      A         2                         1:18.57  2:48.13  4:19.26
                                   5:51.05  7:22.93  8:53.41 10:23.02

MELLINGER, JEFF      22 200 BACK        3:00.00  2:47.62*     A         1                         1:22.42

MONROE, DONNA        68 800 FREE       15:09.81 15:06.49*     A         1                         1:47.06  3:40.41  5:34.36
                                   7:28.86  9:23.00 11:17.75 13:12.94
                        200 FREE        3:42.21  3:42.38      A         2                         1:47.79
                        200 I.M.        4:32.50  4:31.53*     A         1                         2:20.00
                        100 FREE        1:45.49  1:46.23      A         1
                        100 FLY         2:21.74  2:19.91*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:57.43  5:02.52      A         1                         2:30.20

MORNER, STAN         67 800 FREE       13:27.34 13:32.82      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:38.90  1:38.77*     A         3

NONAKA, ANDY         22 400 I.M.        5:04.90  5:02.31*     A         1                         1:09.58  2:29.08  3:54.33
                        200 I.M.        2:22.90  2:20.68*     A         1                         1:08.98
                        100 FLY         1:05.49  1:03.84*     A         1

PEDDER, STAN         66 800 FREE                                           SCRATCHED

PERILMAN, JIM        62 800 FREE       17:50.00 15:53.67*     A         4                         1:52.43  3:54.90  5:58.25
                                   8:02.86 10:03.92 12:05.69 14:05.45
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  3:27.67*     A         1                         1:36.22
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:31.05      A         1                         1:43.71
                        100 FLY         1:30.00                            SCRATCHED



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                               W A L N U T  C R E E K  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     06/08/01  THRU  06/09/01

                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PIAZZA, MICHAEL      55 800 FREE       12:45.00 12:23.59*     A         1                         1:27.18  3:00.34  4:34.63
                                   6:10.07  7:44.53  9:18.81 10:53.03

RAMBO, HEIDIMARIE    40 100 BREAST      2:08.00  2:31.45      A         2
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  2:04.11      A         5
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  5:24.79      A         1                         2:39.66

REEVES, MARY JANE    84 200 FREE        5:15.00  5:45.72      A         2                         2:39.11
                        100 BREAST      3:30.00  3:24.11*     A         2

SANTOS, ROQUE        33 800 FREE        9:00.00  9:21.05      A         1                         1:07.81  2:18.55  3:29.61
                                   4:41.38  5:51.75  7:02.34  8:12.73
                        400 I.M.        5:00.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB  33 800 FREE       10:44.99 10:26.72*     A         1                         1:13.73  2:32.38  3:52.23
                                   5:11.57  6:31.09  7:50.64  9:10.46
                        400 I.M.        5:50.00  5:56.26      A         2                         1:22.74  2:57.03  4:38.05

SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB  33 200 FREE        2:26.00  2:29.09      A         1                         1:12.51
                        100 BREAST      1:24.00  1:26.81      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:06.00  1:07.81      A         1

SCOTT, STEPHANIE     54 800 FREE       13:48.00 13:52.78      A         3                         1:36.80  3:23.02  5:08.21
                                   6:54.59  8:40.55 10:25.36 12:10.92
                        200 FREE        3:12.00  3:10.34*     A         1                         1:29.08
                        100 BREAST      1:48.00  1:48.09      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:42.00  3:37.22*     A         3                         1:49.10
                        200 BREAST      3:48.00  3:50.76      A         1                         1:51.44

SCOVEL, TOM          62 100 BREAST      2:35.00  2:30.67*     A         1

SMYERS, JESSE        55 100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:27.90      A         3

SWOBODA, JOYCE       60 200 I.M.        5:30.00  5:50.55      A         3                         3:00.53
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  2:28.43      A         3
                        200 BREAST      6:00.00  5:36.10*     A         2                         2:40.97

TAUB, PAMELA         51 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:49.32*     A         2                         1:51.18
                        200 I.M.        4:58.00  4:39.72*     A         5                         2:09.94
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  2:05.16      A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

28-Jan-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/