Pacific Masters gif


Results
US Masters Swimming Championships



Santa Cruz Masters
May 19, 2001
Day Three


Santa Clara Swim Club 
                 2001 USMS Short Course National Championships                 
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                   54.45      49.88   11  
       23.12    49.88                                                      
  2 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                    49.13      50.80    9  
       23.87    50.80                                                      
  3 Berner, Gregory K         23 WCM                    52.80      52.38    8  
       24.33    52.38                                                      
  4 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                 1:01.58      53.88    7  
       25.19    53.88                                                      
  5 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                    54.34      53.95    6  
       25.40    53.95                                                      
  6 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                   59.49      54.16    5  
       25.04    54.16                                                      
  7 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                   54.18      54.41    4  
       25.41    54.41                                                      
  8 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                   53.50      55.06    3  
       25.27    55.06                                                      
  9 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                     58.05      55.63    2  
       25.85    55.63                                                      
 10 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                   54.30      56.49    1  
       26.55    56.49                                                      
 11 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                    54.01      56.70  
       25.81    56.70                                                      
 12 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                 1:00.20      56.78  
       26.17    56.78                                                      
 13 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                    56.01      56.92  
       26.59    56.92                                                      
 14 Chapman, Michael C        24 NVVM                   57.56      58.35  
       27.07    58.35                                                      
 15 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                    57.00      58.91  
       26.43    58.91                                                      
 16 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                   59.99      59.77  
       27.32    59.77                                                      
 17 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                    59.90    1:03.49  
       30.51  1:03.49                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis             29 GSM                    49.49      49.37   11  
       23.08    49.37                                                      
  2 DeFabrique, Yann J        27 SCSC                   51.00      49.64    9  
       23.51    49.64                                                      
  3 Wanie, Lee G              27 TOC                    52.50      52.42    8  
       24.28    52.42                                                      
  4 Goldman, Mark S           29 NEM                    52.70      52.70    6.5
       25.19    52.70                                                      
  4 Sagisi, Patrick C         29 TOC                    52.41      52.70    6.5
       24.35    52.70                                                      
  6 Fletcher, Ken B           26 NEM                    53.90      52.97    5  
       24.70    52.97                                                      
  7 Waananen, Eric J          26 GMUP                   56.45      53.67    4  
       25.38    53.67                                                      
  8 Harris, R. Landon         26 DYNA                   56.12      53.96    3  
       25.31    53.96                                                      
  9 Cunningham, Brian D       28 IM                     54.26      54.22    2  
       25.72    54.22                                                      
 10 Sears, James T            25 CGIS                   56.81      54.59    1  
       25.04    54.59                                                      
 11 Welting, Evan A           26 DYNA                   53.20      54.64  
       25.82    54.64                                                      
 12 Thorum, Thomas M          28 UTAH                   55.00      54.88  
       25.15    54.88                                                      
 13 Reynolds, David M         25 SLOM                   55.00      55.35  
       25.92    55.35                                                      
 14 Turk, Donald J            25 LVM                    56.95      55.87  
       26.17    55.87                                                      
 15 Ludens, Bryan C           28 LVM                    55.68      56.22  
       26.04    56.22                                                      
 16 Marsic, Scott D           25 SLUG                   57.00      56.47  
       26.23    56.47                                                      
 17 Marlow, Jarvis I          25 LVM                    57.12      56.63  
       25.96    56.63                                                      
 18 Liggett, Michael R        26 DYNA                   53.20      56.66  
       26.42    56.66                                                      
 19 Tomson, Farol L           29 UIUC                   57.91      56.97  
       26.36    56.97                                                      
 20 Poggemann, Felix G        28 WCM                  1:02.00      57.46  
       26.59    57.46                                                      
 21 Creaves, Gordon A         29 NVVM                   59.00      58.46  
       28.21    58.46                                                      
 22 Petruzzelli, Ken P        27 DAM                    58.00      59.03  
       27.87    59.03                                                      
 23 Paz, Robert L             26 LAM                    58.00      59.32  
       28.41    59.32                                                      
 24 MACEIRA, Todd M           27 ALEX                 1:01.52      59.51  
       27.74    59.51                                                      
 25 Johnston, Brian D         29 DAM                    57.53      59.58  
       28.00    59.58                                                      
 26 Peck, Daniel S            25 SDSM                   57.65      59.67  
       27.94    59.67                                                      
 27 Preston, Jared M          25 MELO                 1:02.50    1:00.37  
       28.86  1:00.37                                                      
 28 Manley, Michael S         25 OSB                    57.50    1:00.62  
       27.97  1:00.62                                                      
 29 Cousineau, Paul B         29 MVM                  1:01.30    1:01.71  
       28.35  1:01.71                                                      
 30 Trenev, Andrew P          25 WCM                    58.12    1:02.23  
       28.56  1:02.23                                                      
 31 Gavrilov, Svyatoslav      25 ROAD                 1:00.00    1:02.37  
       28.50  1:02.37                                                      
 32 Ashmore, Michael          29 SMSC                   59.25    1:02.79  
       28.06  1:02.79                                                      
 33 Baker, Chase R            28 GMUP                 1:07.98    1:04.73  
       29.35  1:04.73                                                      
 34 Wen, Patrick J            28 UCLA                 1:05.00    1:04.80  
       30.27  1:04.80                                                      
 35 Salmanoff, Jason          27 MVM                  1:30.00    1:27.50  
       36.46  1:27.50                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           30 SLUG                   51.88      51.33   11  
       24.23    51.33                                                      
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey H         32 ANCM                   51.44      52.12    9  
       24.70    52.12                                                      
  3 Giambalvo, William C      34 TGM                    53.65      52.13    8  
       24.27    52.13                                                      
  4 Zolna, Bill M             31 MACO                   52.48      52.40    7  
       25.01    52.40                                                      
  5 Matheson, Brent           34 GSM                    52.00      53.09    6  
       24.74    53.09                                                      
  6 Magee, Mark A             33 CLVM                   52.90      53.25    5  
       25.24    53.25                                                      
  7 Laurie, Rob K             34 SNM                    53.70      53.62    4  
       24.80    53.62                                                      
  8 Rodgers, Jeffrey M        34 WCM                    54.39      53.98    3  
       24.77    53.98                                                      
  9 Willick, Marc I           32 SCAQ                   55.29      54.89    2  
       25.70    54.89                                                      
 10 Gonzales, Mike            34 RMM                    56.93      55.28    1  
       25.84    55.28                                                      
 11 Lockaby, Jay R            30 1776                   55.99      55.32  
       25.59    55.32                                                      
 12 Ruggiero, Mike W          32 WPM                    55.70      55.41  
       25.63    55.41                                                      
 13 Robling, Steve W          31 PALM                   58.49      56.02  
       25.63    56.02                                                      
 14 Shaevitz, Alex R          31 OREG                   57.10      56.29  
       25.90    56.29                                                      
 15 Maxwell, Jonathan B       34 MOB                    58.00      56.34  
       26.80    56.34                                                      
 16 Hoftyzer, Ernie           31 DAM                    55.50      56.77  
       26.68    56.77                                                      
 17 Marshall, Christopher P   31 DYNA                   57.30      57.13  
       26.52    57.13                                                      
 18 Childs, Robert M          31 TOC                    56.23      57.50  
       26.90    57.50                                                      
 19 Johnson, Chris S.         30 ARIZ                   58.71      58.45  
       27.25    58.45                                                      
 20 Garfinkle, Joel           31 MAM                  1:00.00      58.48  
       27.64    58.48                                                      
 21 Wen, Brendon Y            31 SCAM                   59.80      58.93  
       27.41    58.93                                                      
 22 Allen, Gregory R          32 NVVM                 1:02.34    1:03.56  
       28.83  1:03.56                                                      
 23 Shaw, Clifford A          30 SCSC                 1:00.00    1:04.19  
       29.17  1:04.19                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                    52.17      51.86   11  
       24.77    51.86                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                    51.35      52.27    9  
       24.69    52.27                                                      
  3 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                   54.28      52.40    8  
       24.42    52.40                                                      
  4 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                   52.90      52.92    7  
       24.43    52.92                                                      
  5 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                   53.00      53.05    6  
       25.16    53.05                                                      
  6 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                   53.85      53.95    5  
       25.01    53.95                                                      
  7 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                   55.38      54.72    4  
       25.09    54.72                                                      
  8 Edmonds-Waters, Chris     38 USF                    55.00      54.73    3  
       25.70    54.73                                                      
  9 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                    54.90      55.51    2  
       25.91    55.51                                                      
 10 Christensen, Douglas A    38 OREG                   54.99      55.95    1  
       26.13    55.95                                                      
 11 Scannell, Michael G       37 ROSE                   55.50      56.00  
       26.21    56.00                                                      
 12 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                   58.20      56.84  
       26.26    56.84                                                      
 13 Hayman, Philip M          39 WH2O                 1:00.50      56.88  
       27.03    56.88                                                      
 14 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                   59.80      56.93  
       26.76    56.93                                                      
 15 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                   59.08      57.25  
       26.66    57.25                                                      
 16 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                    57.28      58.47  
       27.56    58.47                                                      
 17 Mansfield, Paul B         38 HTUB                 1:01.00      58.77  
       27.31    58.77                                                      
 18 Young, Robert A           36 IM                     57.99      58.81  
       28.02    58.81                                                      
 19 Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A     35 TOC                    58.00      59.25  
       27.21    59.25                                                      
 20 Parker, John C            38 CRUZ                 1:01.20      59.54  
       28.22    59.54                                                      
 21 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                  1:09.00      59.73  
       27.92    59.73                                                      
 22 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                   54.67      59.99  
       27.51    59.99                                                      
 23 Chappell, Matthew D       37 TSUN                 1:01.00    1:00.32  
       27.95  1:00.32                                                      
 24 Tucker, Benjamin D        39 SNM                  1:01.00    1:01.89  
       29.05  1:01.89                                                      
 25 Koelzer, Timothy G        38 LM                   1:01.50    1:01.90  
       28.96  1:01.90                                                      
 26 Ryan, Frank               39 UNAT                 1:04.00    1:03.13  
       29.72  1:03.13                                                      
 27 Harding, Scott I          39 AAM                    59.00    1:03.24  
       28.04  1:03.24                                                      
 28 Eagleton, Alan T          37 WHAM                 1:10.00    1:05.03  
       30.30  1:05.03                                                      
 29 Reuss, Scott J            39 SAC                  1:05.00    1:07.95  
       30.77  1:07.95                                                      
 30 Cheline, Douglas          35 SCSC                 1:20.01    1:08.59  
       31.88  1:08.59                                                      
 31 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                   58.75    1:08.67  
       31.43  1:08.67                                                      
 32 Kanellakopoulos, Ioannis  36 SCSC                 1:35.00    1:29.83  
       41.79  1:29.83                                                      
 -- Atkins, Steven L          38 STAN                   58.51         DQ  
       29.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William L         43 SPM                    51.50      51.88   11  
       24.86    51.88                                                      
  2 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                     55.00      52.07    9  
       25.22    52.07                                                      
  3 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                     54.50      54.05    8  
       25.02    54.05                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          44 WCM                    54.60      54.49    7  
       25.56    54.49                                                      
  5 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                    56.00      56.03    6  
       25.95    56.03                                                      
  6 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                    57.20      56.22    5  
       25.73    56.22                                                      
  7 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                   55.53      56.24    4  
       26.48    56.24                                                      
  8 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                   55.36      56.27    3  
       26.38    56.27                                                      
  9 Grady, Joe                40 NMMS                   56.50      56.32    2  
       26.91    56.32                                                      
 10 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                   58.06      56.50    1  
       26.45    56.50                                                      
 11 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                   57.98      56.65  
       26.17    56.65                                                      
 12 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                    58.70      57.56  
       26.15    57.56                                                      
 13 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                   58.94      57.64  
       27.26    57.64                                                      
 14 Stites, Jim S             43 ARIZ                 1:04.50      57.91  
       27.85    57.91                                                      
 15 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      40 WCM                    58.90      58.06  
       26.67    58.06                                                      
 16 Ireland, Bill E.          41 SCAQ                   58.90      58.18  
       27.19    58.18                                                      
 17 Kirwan, Peter             42 SCSC                   58.45      58.52  
       27.00    58.52                                                      
 18 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                     59.70      58.66  
       27.56    58.66                                                      
 19 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                   59.75      58.83  
       28.23    58.83                                                      
 20 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                   58.43      59.07  
       27.81    59.07                                                      
 21 Kim, Robert Y             40 USF                    59.50      59.19  
       28.37    59.19                                                      
 22 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                 1:00.00      59.73  
       28.05    59.73                                                      
 23 Nelson, David K           40 SCAQ                   58.50      59.83  
       27.98    59.83                                                      
 24 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                  1:00.00      59.90  
       27.65    59.90                                                      
 25 Gillen, Jack J            41 KONA                 1:00.00    1:00.07  
       27.97  1:00.07                                                      
 26 Jones, Michael P          40 PNA                    59.83    1:00.31  
       28.56  1:00.31                                                      
 27 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                 1:00.34    1:00.44  
       28.72  1:00.44                                                      
 28 Caron, Louis J            43 ROSE                 1:05.00    1:00.94  
       28.71  1:00.94                                                      
 29 Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                     59.80    1:01.38  
       27.90  1:01.38                                                      
 30 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                   59.62    1:01.55  
       29.13  1:01.55                                                      
 31 Taylor, Lynn              44 CVM                  1:00.56    1:01.69  
       28.70  1:01.69                                                      
 32 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                 1:02.00    1:02.32  
       28.24  1:02.32                                                      
 33 Harrison, Ryan A          41 WCM                    59.80    1:02.65  
       27.43  1:02.65                                                      
 34 Parker, Dave B            41 TXAM                 1:04.00    1:06.00  
       30.19  1:06.00                                                      
 35 Pyrch, Michael J          42 SCSC                 1:10.00    1:06.32  
       30.32  1:06.32                                                      
 36 Myers, Bradley K          40 RMM                  1:05.00    1:08.22  
       30.84  1:08.22                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Sandy M       45 SAC                    54.50      54.44   11  
       25.65    54.44                                                      
  2 Wencel, Bruce             45 TTEX                   55.40      54.95    9  
       25.80    54.95                                                      
  3 Mc Cormack, Kevin M       48 SWIM                   55.80      55.46    8  
       26.20    55.46                                                      
  4 Vandam, David K           45 HOTS                   55.50      55.61    7  
       26.75    55.61                                                      
  5 Roy, Jeff D               45 TVM                    56.50      55.76    6  
       25.78    55.76                                                      
  6 Corliss, Stuart E         45 TOC                    57.00      55.90    5  
       25.97    55.90                                                      
  7 Hansen, Robert M          46 GMUP                   55.80      56.62    4  
       26.40    56.62                                                      
  8 Heather, Michael R        47 SLUG                   59.95      57.61    3  
       27.26    57.61                                                      
  9 Dodson, Phil L            48 IM                     58.60      57.63    2  
       26.89    57.63                                                      
 10 Green, Douglas A          48 DSSM                   59.00      58.25    1  
       27.44    58.25                                                      
 11 Di Tolla, Robert J        46 RMM                    58.10      58.81  
       28.01    58.81                                                      
 12 Strnad, Jeff              48 MELO                   58.30      59.15  
       27.50    59.15                                                      
 13 Montgomery, Mark A        45 SLUG                   59.80      59.88  
       28.32    59.88                                                      
 14 Clark, Victor L           45 SLAM                   59.81      59.93  
       27.56    59.93                                                      
 15 Smith, Frnk R             45 SAM                    59.99      59.98  
       27.40    59.98                                                      
 16 Thompson, Steve P         47 DYNA                 1:01.20    1:00.12  
       27.79  1:00.12                                                      
 17 Myers, Greg A             49 TOC                    59.27    1:00.77  
       28.42  1:00.77                                                      
 18 Figueroa, Steve           48 CVM                  1:01.00    1:00.95  
       28.67  1:00.95                                                      
 19 Piecuch, John T           45 ARIZ                   59.00    1:01.05  
       27.41  1:01.05                                                      
 20 Smith, Douglas L          49 UTAH                 1:01.49    1:01.29  
       28.98  1:01.29                                                      
 21 Ponce, Gustavo            49 OSB                  1:02.00    1:01.62  
       28.50  1:01.62                                                      
 22 Arnold, Tom               45 SCSC                 1:03.00    1:02.47  
       29.09  1:02.47                                                      
 23 Moore, Hugh C             46 PNA                  1:02.77    1:02.56  
       29.59  1:02.56                                                      
 24 Klingel, Barclay          45 UNAT                 1:05.00    1:03.41  
       29.73  1:03.41                                                      
 25 Taggesell, Larry E        48 MAM                  1:05.00    1:03.72  
       29.02  1:03.72                                                      
 26 Levine, Arnold W          47 CUDA                 1:05.00    1:04.80  
       29.30  1:04.80                                                      
 27 Stanton, Wright III       49 RGSC                 1:03.46    1:05.15  
       29.58  1:05.15                                                      
 28 Heyes, Greg               46 LAPS                 1:03.00    1:05.26  
       30.09  1:05.26                                                      
 29 Ruff, Gary D              47 MAM                  1:06.50    1:05.77  
       31.33  1:05.77                                                      
 30 Meltz, Steve Y.           48 NEM                  1:03.00    1:07.20  
       31.18  1:07.20                                                      
 31 Mills, Mark C             47 CVM                  1:10.00    1:12.20  
       32.33  1:12.20                                                      
 -- Bannan, Charles           49 SCSC                 1:05.48         DQ  
       29.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                   55.97      54.61   11  
       25.60    54.61                                                      
  2 Derr, John M              52 VCM                    57.50      57.84    9  
       27.80    57.84                                                      
  3 McPherson, Andrew M       54 DAM                    57.50      57.90    8  
       27.02    57.90                                                      
  4 Wickham, Robert C         50 STAR                 1:01.00      58.77    7  
       26.90    58.77                                                      
  5 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                 1:00.02      58.79    6  
       27.77    58.79                                                      
  6 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                  1:04.00      59.60    5  
       27.09    59.60                                                      
  7 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                 1:01.99      59.62    4  
       28.38    59.62                                                      
  8 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                 1:02.50    1:00.46    3  
       27.82  1:00.46                                                      
  9 Brown, Randy I            53 SMMM                 1:00.20    1:00.79    2  
       27.73  1:00.79                                                      
 10 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                  1:00.00    1:00.93    1  
       28.21  1:00.93                                                      
 11 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                 1:05.00    1:02.36  
       29.28  1:02.36                                                      
 12 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                  1:04.70    1:02.68  
       29.20  1:02.68                                                      
 13 Meyerhoff, Rick D         54 UNAT                 1:05.50    1:04.18  
       29.08  1:04.18                                                      
 14 Mc Elrath, Steve          51 KONA                 1:02.50    1:05.32  
       29.41  1:05.32                                                      
 15 Foote, David E            51 VCM                  1:10.40    1:11.38  
       31.68  1:11.38                                                      
 16 Keller, John V            51 WCM                  1:12.00    1:14.75  
       33.15  1:14.75                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             55 GOLD                   55.50      57.57   11  
       26.66    57.57                                                      
  2 Ahern, Michael L          56 SDSM                 1:02.00    1:01.06    9  
       28.38  1:01.06                                                      
  3 Burns, Richard            57 TAM                  1:01.00    1:01.07    8  
       27.58  1:01.07                                                      
  4 Boggs, Paul T             57 LESA                 1:04.00    1:02.21    7  
       28.89  1:02.21                                                      
  5 Elder, James E            58 TOC                  1:02.00    1:02.75    6  
       28.67  1:02.75                                                      
  6 Cartwright, Allan L       59 TVM                  1:05.00    1:03.52    5  
       29.62  1:03.52                                                      
  7 Andrews, Chuck            55 AM                   1:07.00    1:04.78    4  
       30.08  1:04.78                                                      
  8 Alexander, Richard J      57 GSM                  1:01.50    1:05.45    3  
       30.13  1:05.45                                                      
  9 Palmer, Terry L           56 DYNA                 1:08.68    1:06.49    2  
       29.99  1:06.49                                                      
 10 Olson, Robert H           56 TAM                  1:05.80    1:07.54    1  
       31.99  1:07.54                                                      
 11 Figueiredo, Paulo         55 WH2O                 1:04.00    1:07.55  
       31.82  1:07.55                                                      
 12 Jacobberger, Richard K    55 OAK                  1:12.32    1:08.61  
       31.29  1:08.61                                                      
 13 Wright, Ben               58 TAM                  1:10.50    1:14.12  
       32.16  1:14.12                                                      
 14 Hahm, Martin R            59 ARIZ                 1:28.00    1:26.88  
       41.68  1:26.88                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Bert L          62 OREG                 1:04.10    1:03.26   11  
       29.47  1:03.26                                                      
  2 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                  1:04.89    1:05.92    9  
       29.86  1:05.92                                                      
  3 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                 1:11.70    1:09.39    8  
       32.04  1:09.39                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Mel            62 ISF                  1:10.40    1:11.03    7  
       32.14  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                 1:22.59    1:11.79    6  
       33.28  1:11.79                                                      
  6 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                 1:13.87    1:12.90    5  
       34.64  1:12.90                                                      
  7 Silvestri, Tony M         60 UNAT                 1:20.00    1:13.97    4  
       33.83  1:13.97                                                      
  8 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                  1:14.44    1:14.05    3  
       34.59  1:14.05                                                      
  9 Dunham, Larry M           63 NEM                  1:22.30    1:20.10    2  
       37.45  1:20.10                                                      
 10 Fox, Robert A             64 TOC                  1:23.10    1:21.11    1  
       37.28  1:21.11                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ron              69 ARIZ                 1:09.67    1:07.42   11  
       32.07  1:07.42                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Dennis A         65 RMM                  1:07.00    1:07.71    9  
       30.95  1:07.71                                                      
  3 Patten, Bob W             66 RMM                  1:14.00    1:14.58    8  
       34.75  1:14.58                                                      
  4 Haworth, A Emory          65 WCM                  1:15.00    1:15.37    7  
       33.80  1:15.37                                                      
  5 Morner, Stan              66 WCM                  1:21.35    1:19.93    6  
       39.43  1:19.93                                                      
  6 Marchbanks, Jerry L       65 TTEX                 1:27.36    1:26.75    5  
       39.64  1:26.75                                                      
  7 Nootbaar, Robert T        65 WCM                  1:22.00    1:31.32    4  
       38.63  1:31.32                                                      
  8 Chilton, Samuel B         66 O*H*                 1:31.01    1:34.30    3  
       44.29  1:34.30                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Tom             68 OSB                  1:31.07    1:34.76    2  
       43.38  1:34.76                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           70 SDSM                 1:29.90    1:29.48   11  
       38.38  1:29.48                                                      
  2 Sapper, Gene              71 HSAM                 1:42.00    1:37.30    9  
       45.23  1:37.30                                                      
  3 Cunningham, Robert F      73 SMMM                 1:41.00    1:40.89    8  
       45.50  1:40.89                                                      
  4 Callender, William C      72 TOC                  1:50.00    1:56.05    7  
       53.92  1:56.05                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call, Tom A            78 SCAM                 1:52.00    1:57.66   11  
       53.62  1:57.66                                                      
  2 Foster, Warren A          76 GOST                 2:05.00    2:04.53    9  
     1:00.83  2:04.53                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William H       82 WCM                  1:59.49    1:57.04   11  
       54.38  1:57.04                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 90-94 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coon, Jesse B             90 TTEX                 3:05.00    3:19.29   11  
     1:29.85  3:19.29                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                    59.50      59.47   11  
       28.18    59.47                                                      
  2 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                   59.59      59.97    9  
       28.82    59.97                                                      
  3 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                  1:00.67    1:00.97    8  
       29.04  1:00.97                                                      
  4 Simon, Wendy M            24 CONN                 1:03.44    1:01.17    7  
       28.94  1:01.17                                                      
  5 Diamond, Margo S          22 UNAT                 1:00.80    1:01.92    6  
       29.22  1:01.92                                                      
  6 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                  1:06.20    1:02.90    5  
       29.49  1:02.90                                                      
  7 Nishimoto, Iris A         19 UNAT                 1:01.80    1:02.98    4  
       29.18  1:02.98                                                      
  8 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                 1:03.00    1:03.28    3  
       29.97  1:03.28                                                      
  9 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                  1:00.35    1:03.31    2  
       29.51  1:03.31                                                      
 10 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                 1:03.09    1:04.45    1  
       30.04  1:04.45                                                      
 11 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                  1:05.29    1:04.51  
       30.36  1:04.51                                                      
 12 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                 1:08.79    1:06.89  
       31.14  1:06.89                                                      
 13 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                  1:10.19    1:09.48  
       32.99  1:09.48                                                      
 14 Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                  1:10.00    1:09.58  
       33.00  1:09.58                                                      
 15 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                 1:10.50    1:10.69  
       32.66  1:10.69                                                      
 16 Lee, Caron M              24 USF                  1:11.54    1:11.05  
       32.31  1:11.05                                                      
 17 Spaulding, Christina M    20 DAM                  1:10.45    1:12.86  
       33.73  1:12.86                                                      
 18 Sheppard, Beth E          22 SCAM                 1:13.00    1:15.56  
       35.52  1:15.56                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                    54.40      54.03   11  
       25.67    54.03                                                      
  2 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                   59.98      57.46    9  
       26.88    57.46                                                      
  3 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                 1:07.10    1:01.04    8  
       28.68  1:01.04                                                      
  4 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                  1:01.90    1:01.07    7  
       28.79  1:01.07                                                      
  5 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                  1:00.37    1:01.35    6  
       28.83  1:01.35                                                      
  6 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                 1:03.11    1:02.73    5  
       29.62  1:02.73                                                      
  7 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                 1:05.12    1:03.98    4  
       29.39  1:03.98                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                 1:05.47    1:04.19    3  
       29.88  1:04.19                                                      
  9 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                 1:04.87    1:05.31    2  
       29.88  1:05.31                                                      
 10 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                 1:08.06    1:05.45    1  
       31.11  1:05.45                                                      
 11 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                 1:07.43    1:05.86  
       29.82  1:05.86                                                      
 12 Kole, Julie A             28 TOC                  1:10.50    1:06.38  
       31.99  1:06.38                                                      
 13 Masuda, Megumi            27 SCSC                 1:05.00    1:06.57  
       31.14  1:06.57                                                      
 14 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                 1:06.38    1:07.19  
       31.43  1:07.19                                                      
 15 Bilawski, Lisa            26 SCSC                 1:07.53    1:07.75  
       30.37  1:07.75                                                      
 16 Towers, Martha            29 DAM                  1:07.05    1:08.17  
       32.09  1:08.17                                                      
 17 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                  1:07.31    1:09.06  
       31.05  1:09.06                                                      
 18 Jarmer, Robyn M           26 USF                  1:08.10    1:09.33  
       32.27  1:09.33                                                      
 19 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                 1:10.00    1:09.77  
       31.97  1:09.77                                                      
 20 Taff, Aysha M             25 DAM                  1:18.00    1:09.79  
       32.44  1:09.79                                                      
 21 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                 1:08.20    1:10.15  
       32.60  1:10.15                                                      
 22 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                  1:16.00    1:12.28  
       34.27  1:12.28                                                      
 23 Gorsline, Lisa K          25 OREG                 1:11.11    1:20.16  
       35.26  1:20.16                                                      
 24 Halpin, Nancy S           27 DAM                  1:19.52    1:26.52  
       40.63  1:26.52                                                      
 -- Picha, Beth A             25 AAM                  1:12.00         DQ  
       32.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                    56.70      57.15   11  
       27.21    57.15                                                      
  2 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                 1:01.11      59.77    9  
       28.41    59.77                                                      
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L         32 IM                     59.42      59.83    8  
       28.47    59.83                                                      
  4 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanc  34 IAMA                 1:01.22    1:00.98    7  
       28.65  1:00.98                                                      
  5 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                 1:02.75    1:01.19    6  
       28.47  1:01.19                                                      
  6 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                  1:03.50    1:02.16    5  
       29.26  1:02.16                                                      
  7 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                  1:04.38    1:02.89    4  
       29.87  1:02.89                                                      
  8 Forbes, Tiffany A         34 BMS                  1:04.39    1:02.90    3  
       29.83  1:02.90                                                      
  9 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                 1:03.00    1:03.02    2  
       29.22  1:03.02                                                      
 10 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                  1:08.08    1:03.72    1  
       29.60  1:03.72                                                      
 11 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                 1:05.00    1:03.86  
       29.82  1:03.86                                                      
 12 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                 1:05.50    1:04.71  
       30.76  1:04.71                                                      
 13 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                 1:05.17    1:04.75  
       30.64  1:04.75                                                      
 14 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                  1:05.90    1:04.76  
       30.30  1:04.76                                                      
 15 Gross, Peggy K            32 BEAC                   57.83    1:05.09  
       29.10  1:05.09                                                      
 16 Simpson, Julie C          31 SLOM                 1:06.83    1:05.32  
       30.65  1:05.32                                                      
 17 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                  1:05.00    1:07.08  
       31.70  1:07.08                                                      
 18 Conner, Mary M            34 WCM                  1:11.00    1:07.31  
       31.82  1:07.31                                                      
 19 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                 1:07.13    1:08.07  
       31.80  1:08.07                                                      
 20 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                 1:07.00    1:08.41  
       31.95  1:08.41                                                      
 21 Driscoll, Heather J       34 LGSR                 1:15.00    1:09.59  
       32.49  1:09.59                                                      
 22 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                 1:09.50    1:10.05  
       32.82  1:10.05                                                      
 23 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                  1:12.60    1:12.91  
       34.08  1:12.91                                                      
 24 Panayotou, Dorothea Y     34 DAM                  1:40.00    1:30.48  
       41.28  1:30.48                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                   57.23      56.44   11  
       26.30    56.44                                                      
  2 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                  1:00.20      58.86    9  
       27.97    58.86                                                      
  3 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                    59.73      59.02    8  
       27.83    59.02                                                      
  4 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                   58.95      59.45    7  
       28.00    59.45                                                      
  5 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                 1:01.00      59.91    6  
       28.76    59.91                                                      
  6 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                 1:02.33    1:00.58    5  
       27.86  1:00.58                                                      
  7 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                 1:01.48    1:00.93    4  
       28.60  1:00.93                                                      
  8 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                  1:02.99    1:02.49    3  
       29.79  1:02.49                                                      
  9 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                 1:04.30    1:02.84    2  
       29.96  1:02.84                                                      
 10 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                 1:03.27    1:04.06    1  
       30.46  1:04.06                                                      
 11 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                 1:06.10    1:04.52  
       30.50  1:04.52                                                      
 11 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                 1:02.50    1:04.52  
       29.95  1:04.52                                                      
 13 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                 1:06.80    1:05.49  
       30.93  1:05.49                                                      
 14 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                 1:07.38    1:06.41  
       29.93  1:06.41                                                      
 15 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                  1:07.00    1:06.63  
       30.96  1:06.63                                                      
 16 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                 1:08.00    1:07.46  
       31.25  1:07.46                                                      
 17 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                  1:09.21    1:08.55  
       31.64  1:08.55                                                      
 18 Applewhite, Juliette      39 MELO                 1:09.70    1:10.92  
       32.66  1:10.92                                                      
 19 Shigekane, Rachel J       37 SCAM                 1:14.00    1:12.92  
       35.31  1:12.92                                                      
 20 Apple, Holly S            36 MM                   1:13.59    1:13.08  
       32.61  1:13.08                                                      
 21 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                 1:12.13    1:13.20  
       35.76  1:13.20                                                      
 22 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                 1:12.00    1:15.21  
       35.74  1:15.21                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                   58.56      58.89   11  
       27.93    58.89                                                      
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                 1:00.42      59.72    9  
       28.45    59.72                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                  1:00.66      59.91    8  
       28.25    59.91                                                      
  4 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                  1:05.90    1:02.38    7  
       29.51  1:02.38                                                      
  5 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                  1:03.10    1:03.50    6  
       29.12  1:03.50                                                      
  6 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                 1:07.00    1:03.54    5  
       29.47  1:03.54                                                      
  7 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                  1:04.90    1:03.66    4  
       29.96  1:03.66                                                      
  8 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                 1:04.37    1:03.78    3  
       29.54  1:03.78                                                      
  9 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                 1:05.25    1:04.63    2  
       29.07  1:04.63                                                      
 10 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                  1:05.20    1:04.95    1  
       30.93  1:04.95                                                      
 11 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                  1:06.47    1:06.17  
       30.88  1:06.17                                                      
 12 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                 1:04.90    1:06.35  
       30.65  1:06.35                                                      
 13 Lloyd, Meg S              40 STAN                 1:07.70    1:06.66  
       31.00  1:06.66                                                      
 14 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                 1:06.90    1:07.47  
       31.10  1:07.47                                                      
 15 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                 1:09.21    1:09.74  
       32.63  1:09.74                                                      
 16 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                  1:13.43    1:11.34  
       32.79  1:11.34                                                      
 17 Hamway, Mindy A           42 WCM                  1:15.00    1:14.69  
       34.64  1:14.69                                                      
 18 Heather, Julie            43 SAM                  1:16.67    1:15.05  
       34.34  1:15.05                                                      
 19 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                 1:15.00    1:15.80  
       33.86  1:15.80                                                      
 20 Oducayen, Lori S          40 AAM                  2:00.00    1:27.58  
       38.25  1:27.58                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                  1:03.00      59.82   11  
       28.33    59.82                                                      
  2 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                  1:03.50    1:02.87    9  
       29.51  1:02.87                                                      
  3 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                  1:06.50    1:05.31    8  
       30.38  1:05.31                                                      
  4 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                 1:06.50    1:06.44    7  
       31.49  1:06.44                                                      
  5 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                  1:07.90    1:07.33    6  
       31.37  1:07.33                                                      
  6 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                 1:08.28    1:07.90    5  
       31.31  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                  1:06.00    1:08.38    4  
       31.73  1:08.38                                                      
  8 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                 1:14.03    1:13.04    3  
       34.44  1:13.04                                                      
  9 Samuelson, Laurie E       45 SCSC                 1:13.00    1:13.23    2  
       34.48  1:13.23                                                      
 10 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                 1:16.95    1:13.41    1  
       34.77  1:13.41                                                      
 11 Ross, Amy M               47 OREG                 1:20.31    1:15.66  
       34.73  1:15.66                                                      
 12 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                 1:17.52    1:16.97  
       35.13  1:16.97                                                      
 13 Kittrell, Sherry L        49 PCA                  1:18.02    1:17.89  
       35.97  1:17.89                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jan A             50 HOTS                 1:14.81    1:09.79   11  
       32.71  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Roche, Carolyn M          50 RMM                  1:14.50    1:11.49    9  
       32.65  1:11.49                                                      
  3 Kahn, Sally G             50 WCM                  1:21.59    1:14.97    8  
       34.35  1:14.97                                                      
  4 Tyler, A Susan            52 SNM                  1:19.20    1:16.14    7  
       36.58  1:16.14                                                      
  5 King, Kristina V          53 WCM                  1:25.50    1:16.83    6  
       36.61  1:16.83                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Sandi           53 OREG                 1:18.50    1:19.03    5  
       37.03  1:19.03                                                      
  7 Alexander, Martha A       51 WCM                  1:23.31    1:20.89    4  
       36.96  1:20.89                                                      
  8 Welch, Sarah              54 PNA                  1:24.00    1:26.31    3  
       38.39  1:26.31                                                      
  9 Dybdahl, Dempsey          52 PNA                  1:30.00    1:26.37    2  
       39.41  1:26.37                                                      
 10 Taub, Pamela A            50 WCM                  1:51.79    1:43.46    1  
       47.22  1:43.46                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Judy              56 HOEM                 1:10.00    1:05.45   11  
       30.40  1:05.45                                                      
  2 Todd, Diana F             57 SCAQ                 1:13.14    1:09.08    9  
       31.47  1:09.08                                                      
  3 Dills, Suzanne L          56 PNA                  1:18.00    1:15.67    8  
       34.86  1:15.67                                                      
  4 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                 1:19.00    1:19.31    7  
       36.36  1:19.31                                                      
  5 Onton, Ann Louise         57 CONN                 1:37.07    1:37.48    6  
       43.83  1:37.48                                                      
  6 Taft, Lynne D             59 SMMM                 1:48.81    1:53.74    5  
       50.11  1:53.74                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             60 SDSM                 1:28.00    1:22.15   11  
       38.65  1:22.15                                                      
  2 Munn, Susan L.            62 DAM                  1:27.00    1:22.64    9  
       39.62  1:22.64                                                      
  3 Kraetzer, Midge S.        62 WCM                  1:26.00    1:24.87    8  
       39.27  1:24.87                                                      
  4 Banta, Dottie             64 YCRC                 1:43.04    1:39.96    7  
       45.57  1:39.96                                                      
  5 Bayly, Helen H            64 ARIZ                 1:56.20    2:06.63    6  
       55.48  2:06.63                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       68 RINC                 1:41.00    1:45.53   11  
       46.39  1:45.53                                                      
  2 Alexander, Joan E         69 WCM                  1:45.00    1:48.40    9  
       51.90  1:48.40                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             74 GOLD                 1:44.72    1:40.16   11  
       46.83  1:40.16                                                      
  2 Gruender, Edie            72 ARIZ                 1:46.55    1:46.84    9  
       47.64  1:46.84                                                      
  3 Germolus, Dixie C.        74 WCM                  2:10.31    2:06.16    8  
     1:00.81  2:06.16                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                  1:54.98    1:57.39   11  
       24.75    55.18  1:28.76  1:57.39                                    
  2 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                 1:59.00    1:58.30    9  
       25.81    56.00  1:30.60  1:58.30                                    
  3 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                 2:19.58    2:06.13    8  
       27.14    59.58  1:36.77  2:06.13                                    
  4 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                 2:15.12    2:08.67    7  
       26.72  1:00.65  1:39.62  2:08.67                                    
  5 Palafox, Fausto           20 SLOM                 2:05.69    2:08.84    6  
       27.22  1:01.25  1:40.79  2:08.84                                    
  6 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                  2:08.61    2:08.98    5  
       28.61  1:02.10  1:38.66  2:08.98                                    
  7 Frankel, Aaron J          21 FIRE                 2:15.59    2:09.13    4  
       27.03  1:00.30  1:38.44  2:09.13                                    
  8 Murray, John I            24 STAN                 2:08.42    2:11.21    3  
       27.22  1:01.66  1:41.25  2:11.21                                    
  9 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                  2:10.01    2:14.30    2  
       28.08  1:02.24  1:42.48  2:14.30                                    
 10 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                 2:20.00    2:19.13    1  
       29.40  1:06.41  1:46.96  2:19.13                                    
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              27 TOC                  1:58.50    1:55.85   11  
       24.91    54.04  1:29.17  1:55.85                                    
  2 Viola, Ritch D            29 USF                  1:59.99    1:56.16    9  
       25.59    56.50  1:28.68  1:56.16                                    
  3 Elder, Patrick J          26 UIUC                 1:59.21    1:57.06    8  
       25.25    55.57  1:29.99  1:57.06                                    
  4 Doughty, William B        28 MELO                 1:57.98    2:01.01    7  
       24.98    54.93  1:31.23  2:01.01                                    
  5 Bever, Gregory R          28 IM                   2:10.10    2:01.65    6  
       25.64    56.15  1:32.76  2:01.65                                    
  6 Crankshaw, Erik C         29 UTAH                 2:02.52    2:01.86    5  
       25.64    56.10  1:32.38  2:01.86                                    
  7 Walkenhorst, Jared W      26 CONN                 2:02.66    2:02.15    4  
       26.53    59.29  1:32.80  2:02.15                                    
  8 Richmond, Donald J        28 DAM                  2:04.15    2:02.71    3  
       25.70    58.19  1:35.04  2:02.71                                    
  9 Turk, Donald J            25 LVM                  2:06.87    2:02.72    2  
       26.85    59.52  1:33.89  2:02.72                                    
 10 Kelly, Andrew C           26 USF                  2:05.61    2:03.87    1  
       25.92    55.49  1:34.37  2:03.87                                    
 11 Liggett, Michael R        26 DYNA                 2:04.60    2:04.08  
       26.79    58.40  1:35.88  2:04.08                                    
 12 Welting, Evan A           26 DYNA                 2:03.40    2:04.09  
       26.07    56.55  1:35.09  2:04.09                                    
 13 Wegner, Dan               29 SCAQ                 1:59.95    2:04.22  
       25.68    56.22  1:34.33  2:04.22                                    
 14 Gooch, Greg R             29 IM                   2:08.16    2:05.22  
       27.38    58.34  1:35.88  2:05.22                                    
 15 Fletcher, Ken B           26 NEM                  2:04.00    2:05.25  
       25.70    57.38  1:35.98  2:05.25                                    
 16 Marsic, Scott D           25 SLUG                 2:06.00    2:05.37  
       27.72    59.61  1:36.74  2:05.37                                    
 17 Chang, Alvin H            26 DAM                  2:00.00    2:05.41  
       26.45    59.32  1:36.46  2:05.41                                    
 18 Benedick, Christopher M   29 TERR                 2:07.07    2:05.68  
       27.53    59.50  1:37.63  2:05.68                                    
 19 Harris, R. Landon         26 DYNA                 2:04.89    2:05.75  
       25.74    59.95  1:35.99  2:05.75                                    
 20 Sand, Ryan D              26 SJAM                 2:05.82    2:06.29  
       27.19    59.97  1:37.30  2:06.29                                    
 21 Villarete, Andy D         29 NOVA                 2:08.00    2:06.61  
       26.93    58.11  1:36.29  2:06.61                                    
 22 Herlihy, Christian R      25 LVM                  2:12.68    2:07.36  
       28.08  1:00.22  1:37.59  2:07.36                                    
 23 Poggemann, Felix G        28 WCM                  2:15.50    2:10.30  
       27.23  1:01.84  1:38.84  2:10.30                                    
 24 Froeliger, Ed G           25 SNM                  2:15.31    2:14.70  
       28.29  1:05.17  1:43.66  2:14.70                                    
 25 Petruzzelli, Ken P        27 DAM                  2:10.00    2:17.78  
       27.99  1:04.26  1:45.88  2:17.78                                    
 26 Kennedy, James J          26 SAC                  2:18.00    2:19.83  
       29.62  1:04.13  1:47.31  2:19.83                                    
 27 Picon, Juan C             29 OMAH                 2:12.27    2:21.25  
       29.25  1:05.50  1:46.91  2:21.25                                    
 28 Preston, Jared M          25 MELO                 2:27.50    2:26.77  
       28.82  1:07.02  1:51.90  2:26.77                                    
 29 Baker, Chase R            28 GMUP                 2:14.27    2:27.62  
       29.52  1:06.57  1:53.98  2:27.62                                    
 30 Salmanoff, Jason          27 MVM                  3:05.00    3:08.03  
       38.59  1:27.94  2:19.66  3:08.03                                    
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           33 WCM                  1:53.33    1:54.75   11  
       25.76    54.94  1:26.67  1:54.75                                    
  2 Rinzler, Marcel           30 SLUG                 1:56.00    1:55.74    9  
       24.62    53.71  1:27.97  1:55.74                                    
  3 Bergen, Bert              34 SLUG                 1:59.40    1:58.98    8  
       25.28    56.41  1:31.38  1:58.98                                    
  4 Magee, Mark A             33 CLVM                 1:59.80    1:59.97    7  
       25.72    57.20  1:32.57  1:59.97                                    
  5 Zolna, Bill M             31 MACO                 1:59.81    2:00.29    6  
       25.21    56.05  1:31.32  2:00.29                                    
  6 Padgett, David N          32 UNAT                 1:58.50    2:00.68    5  
       25.59    55.94  1:31.23  2:00.68                                    
  7 Roddin, Jeffrey H         32 ANCM                 1:58.60    2:00.96    4  
       25.38    55.93  1:32.12  2:00.96                                    
  8 Littlefield, Paul G       31 STAN                 1:59.00    2:02.48    3  
       26.17    57.12  1:33.32  2:02.48                                    
  9 Woodruff, Joshua M        30 MVM                  2:10.13    2:03.55    2  
       26.56  1:00.46  1:37.82  2:03.55                                    
 10 Kohlmeier, Brian B        31 SCAM                 2:11.98    2:04.64    1  
       26.86    59.18  1:34.75  2:04.64                                    
 11 Stafford, Jeffrey S       31 GOLD                 2:07.05    2:05.36  
       26.73  1:00.58  1:34.86  2:05.36                                    
 12 Finney, Peter C           33 MAM                  2:07.46    2:05.48  
       27.26  1:00.56  1:36.42  2:05.48                                    
 13 Maxwell, Jonathan B       34 MOB                  2:11.00    2:05.99  
       26.79    58.87  1:36.81  2:05.99                                    
 14 Tallman, Gerry L          33 OSB                  2:04.10    2:06.33  
       26.69    58.00  1:36.57  2:06.33                                    
 15 Lockaby, Jay R            30 1776                 2:05.89    2:06.77  
       25.61    55.03  1:35.63  2:06.77                                    
 16 Schutte, Tom F            31 PNA                  2:15.77    2:08.80  
       27.31  1:00.99  1:37.40  2:08.80                                    
 17 Hale, William C           30 MAM                  2:13.98    2:09.27  
       26.90    57.79  1:37.71  2:09.27                                    
 18 Fairbanks, Daniel J       32 DYNA                 2:06.90    2:09.72  
       27.83  1:01.73  1:39.04  2:09.72                                    
 19 Gravley, Dwight S         32 CLVM                 2:14.14    2:12.02  
       27.88  1:00.83  1:40.51  2:12.02                                    
 20 Childs, Robert M          31 TOC                  2:09.69    2:12.07  
       27.78  1:02.28  1:42.03  2:12.07                                    
 21 Saxton, Carl S            31 IM                   2:14.00    2:12.61  
       29.12  1:04.10  1:41.94  2:12.61                                    
 22 Broudy, Marc I            30 NEM                  2:15.25    2:13.49  
       28.11  1:03.48  1:40.95  2:13.49                                    
 23 Norris, Pat               33 WMST                 2:22.22    2:14.06  
       28.98  1:06.00  1:43.63  2:14.06                                    
 24 Breese, Jason S           31 SPM                  2:17.64    2:15.96  
       28.01  1:02.93  1:44.54  2:15.96                                    
 25 Garfinkle, Joel           31 MAM                  2:20.00    2:16.25  
       28.36  1:03.82  1:44.56  2:16.25                                    
 26 Allen, Gregory R          32 NVVM                 2:28.43    2:19.55  
       29.68  1:07.60  1:46.51  2:19.55                                    
 27 Barrish, Rob J            32 GSM                  2:18.00    2:23.51  
       29.34  1:08.41  1:47.97  2:23.51                                    
 -- Mueller, Marcus A         31 TAM                  2:13.00         DQ  
       27.69  1:01.69  1:38.67       DQ                                    
 -- Butler, Jaymes M          31 SAC                  2:04.74         DQ  
       27.20  1:03.82  1:41.65       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                 1:57.50    1:57.19   11  
       24.42    53.58  1:28.32  1:57.19                                    
  2 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                  1:58.00    2:01.58    9  
       26.30    57.61  1:33.60  2:01.58                                    
  3 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                 2:05.75    2:02.00    8  
       26.00    58.21  1:34.00  2:02.00                                    
  4 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                 2:14.10    2:03.27    7  
       26.43    56.34  1:33.80  2:03.27                                    
  5 Steiner, Johan H          36 FIRE                 2:11.43    2:04.12    6  
       28.06    59.26  1:35.52  2:04.12                                    
  6 Dempsey, Michael F        37 MICH                 2:08.00    2:04.35    5  
       26.47    59.51  1:35.88  2:04.35                                    
  7 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                  2:09.49    2:04.75    4  
       27.13    58.54  1:35.70  2:04.75                                    
  8 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                   2:04.69    2:06.25    3  
       26.39    58.15  1:36.31  2:06.25                                    
  9 Jaegers, Allan M          38 ARIZ                 2:16.00    2:07.98    2  
       28.05    59.70  1:37.40  2:07.98                                    
 10 Fischer, Niel E           36 UMSC                 2:10.00    2:08.52    1  
       28.33  1:01.00  1:37.70  2:08.52                                    
 11 Chao, Hector E            37 WCM                  2:06.00    2:09.18  
       27.90  1:00.65  1:38.30  2:09.18                                    
 12 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                  2:17.00    2:10.97  
       26.30  1:01.80  1:41.00  2:10.97                                    
 13 Bucter, Peter K           37 ALMA                 2:15.00    2:11.57  
       28.14  1:03.26  1:39.84  2:11.57                                    
 14 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                  2:18.63    2:11.59  
       28.14  1:04.39  1:39.78  2:11.59                                    
 15 Atkins, Steven L          38 STAN                 2:12.90    2:14.53  
       28.85  1:03.31  1:43.90  2:14.53                                    
 16 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                 2:15.00    2:14.69  
       29.04  1:05.43  1:45.13  2:14.69                                    
 17 Parker, John C            38 CRUZ                 2:20.20    2:15.93  
       28.47  1:03.98  1:45.89  2:15.93                                    
 18 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                 2:17.33    2:18.72  
       29.64  1:05.81  1:46.25  2:18.72                                    
 19 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                 2:15.60    2:19.72  
       30.00  1:07.06  1:48.55  2:19.72                                    
 20 Faley, Jeff               36 DAM                  2:18.70    2:20.95  
       29.37  1:06.94  1:47.28  2:20.95                                    
 21 Mansfield, Paul B         38 HTUB                 2:26.00    2:21.08  
       28.14  1:05.08  1:48.01  2:21.08                                    
 22 Anderson, Scott T         39 SCSC                 2:24.00    2:28.92  
       30.01  1:07.73  1:52.66  2:28.92                                    
 23 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                 2:38.00    2:32.98  
       31.57  1:12.69  1:58.87  2:32.98                                    
 -- Christensen, Douglas A    38 OREG                 2:08.50         DQ  
       26.89  1:00.28  1:39.42       DQ                                    
 -- Matthews, Dave G          37 WCM                  2:27.00         DQ  
       30.49  1:10.20  1:52.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Cameron D           40 SCSC                 1:58.00    1:59.23   11  
       25.70    55.78  1:31.17  1:59.23                                    
  2 Santos, David Q           42 PNA                  2:02.00    2:01.45    9  
       26.06    57.23  1:32.40  2:01.45                                    
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                  2:01.73    2:02.13    8  
       27.88    59.27  1:34.21  2:02.13                                    
  4 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                  2:14.00    2:04.44    7  
       26.26    56.95  1:34.64  2:04.44                                    
  5 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                 2:11.00    2:04.56    6  
       26.26    58.15  1:35.37  2:04.56                                    
  6 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                 2:03.44    2:05.34    5  
       26.74  1:01.48  1:36.02  2:05.34                                    
  7 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                   2:07.90    2:06.16    4  
       25.94    58.28  1:35.66  2:06.16                                    
  8 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                 2:07.37    2:06.21    3  
       27.16    59.34  1:37.17  2:06.21                                    
  9 Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                  2:08.00    2:06.35    2  
       26.41    58.94  1:36.84  2:06.35                                    
 10 Simpson, James R          40 ATAC                 2:11.80    2:09.42    1  
       28.00  1:01.78  1:40.08  2:09.42                                    
 11 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                  2:15.00    2:10.29  
       28.29  1:01.42  1:39.84  2:10.29                                    
 12 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                 2:08.49    2:10.64  
       27.48  1:00.58  1:38.59  2:10.64                                    
 13 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                 2:17.00    2:11.11  
       27.88  1:00.61  1:40.12  2:11.11                                    
 14 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                 2:12.00    2:11.23  
       28.37  1:04.26  1:41.46  2:11.23                                    
 15 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                 2:10.10    2:11.50  
       28.37  1:04.14  1:42.79  2:11.50                                    
 16 Morales, John R           43 SRM                  2:12.50    2:11.66  
       27.88  1:02.92  1:41.97  2:11.66                                    
 17 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                  2:08.50    2:12.22  
       27.33  1:03.27  1:39.85  2:12.22                                    
 18 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                 2:11.21    2:13.06  
       27.60  1:01.54  1:41.69  2:13.06                                    
 19 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                 2:14.04    2:13.18  
       28.81  1:03.79  1:41.92  2:13.18                                    
 20 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                 2:17.52    2:14.06  
       27.81  1:02.96  1:42.65  2:14.06                                    
 21 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                  2:13.50    2:14.44  
       28.81  1:03.14  1:43.92  2:14.44                                    
 22 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                 2:17.00    2:14.75  
       28.41  1:03.70  1:43.18  2:14.75                                    
 23 Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                   2:17.50    2:15.05  
       28.49  1:03.12  1:44.69  2:15.05                                    
 24 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                 2:19.00    2:16.07  
       29.51  1:08.17  1:43.75  2:16.07                                    
 25 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                 2:20.25    2:16.66  
       27.69  1:01.15  1:43.81  2:16.66                                    
 26 Ireland, Bill E.          41 SCAQ                 2:15.50    2:17.93  
       28.34  1:02.99  1:46.22  2:17.93                                    
 27 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                  2:18.00    2:18.84  
       28.41  1:05.86  1:46.60  2:18.84                                    
 28 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                 2:22.00    2:20.53  
       30.30  1:07.42  1:49.48  2:20.53                                    
 29 Wessbecher, Uwe W         40 LAM                  2:15.20    2:20.72  
       28.59  1:05.83  1:47.81  2:20.72                                    
 30 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                 2:18.50    2:21.03  
       28.94  1:06.19  1:45.52  2:21.03                                    
 31 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                  2:26.00    2:24.12  
       30.46  1:09.57  1:49.10  2:24.12                                    
 32 Sharpe, Randell B         43 AAM                  2:31.00    2:28.08  
       28.61  1:08.09  1:51.75  2:28.08                                    
 33 Lambert, Mark D           43 ARIZ                 2:52.19    2:41.06  
       33.04  1:20.14  2:03.92  2:41.06                                    
 -- Brenan, Andrew D          40 SAC                  2:13.00         DQ  
       28.44  1:02.30  1:40.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wencel, Bruce             45 TTEX                 2:06.01    2:04.83   11  
       26.21    58.77  1:35.05  2:04.83                                    
  2 Hemmerle, Jamie           45 1776                 2:08.50    2:05.03    9  
       27.57  1:01.70  1:35.93  2:05.03                                    
  3 Corliss, Stuart E         45 TOC                  2:12.00    2:06.61    8  
       27.19  1:00.26  1:36.49  2:06.61                                    
  4 Sussex, Steve A           45 PNA                  2:05.00    2:08.36    7  
       27.66  1:00.99  1:39.55  2:08.36                                    
  5 Haufler, Steven E         48 WCM                  2:14.59    2:08.97    6  
       27.81  1:01.45  1:38.35  2:08.97                                    
  6 Brown, Robert V           48 DYNA                 2:12.66    2:09.84    5  
       27.81  1:01.64  1:38.84  2:09.84                                    
  7 Hansen, Robert M          46 GMUP                 2:18.00    2:11.10    4  
       27.97  1:02.84  1:41.80  2:11.10                                    
  8 Djang, Philipp A          46 RGSC                 2:09.50    2:11.14    3  
       28.09  1:00.28  1:39.96  2:11.14                                    
  9 Farley, Fred              47 RINC                 2:13.00    2:12.32    2  
       28.80  1:02.75  1:40.97  2:12.32                                    
 10 Philbrick, Larry K        48 OREG                 2:19.00    2:12.77    1  
       28.48  1:02.97  1:41.63  2:12.77                                    
 11 Patterson, Mike           47 LAPS                 2:15.90    2:13.55  
       28.51  1:02.59  1:43.27  2:13.55                                    
 12 Adkison, Bill             45 RHMS                 2:11.20    2:14.15  
       28.89  1:04.19  1:43.22  2:14.15                                    
 13 Montgomery, Mark A        45 SLUG                 2:16.50    2:15.42  
       28.94  1:05.36  1:44.81  2:15.42                                    
 14 Johnson, Clifford H       49 SNM                  2:16.00    2:16.39  
       29.38  1:04.38  1:45.26  2:16.39                                    
 15 O'Brien, Mike R           45 CGIS                 2:17.00    2:16.48  
       28.98  1:05.06  1:44.58  2:16.48                                    
 16 Hall, John A              47 MESC                 2:19.10    2:16.89  
       28.50  1:03.34  1:43.58  2:16.89                                    
 17 Wagoner, Victor E         45 LAPS                 2:21.37    2:21.82  
       30.58  1:08.03  1:48.27  2:21.82                                    
 18 Riley, Tom B              49 SCSC                 2:20.00    2:24.78  
       30.46  1:07.81  1:48.34  2:24.78                                    
 19 Falla, Kerry B            46 RINC                 2:29.00    2:26.87  
       31.26  1:10.06  1:54.25  2:26.87                                    
 20 Moore, Hugh C             46 PNA                  2:32.84    2:27.41  
       29.91  1:08.82  1:52.66  2:27.41                                    
 21 Anderson, Don F           49 MVM                  2:33.00    2:32.25  
       33.15  1:12.94  1:56.06  2:32.25                                    
 22 Kennedy, James B          49 CGIS                 2:32.72    2:35.82  
       33.12  1:14.48  1:59.52  2:35.82                                    
 23 Mills, Mark C             47 CVM                  2:40.00    2:36.85  
       32.52  1:15.76  2:01.13  2:36.85                                    
 24 Day, Jonathan R           47 IMFM                 2:52.00    2:41.57  
       32.98  1:15.99  2:03.69  2:41.57                                    
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                  2:08.00    2:06.46   11  
       27.59    58.82  1:38.51  2:06.46                                    
  2 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                 2:08.45    2:07.01    9  
       26.31    59.35  1:38.58  2:07.01                                    
  3 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                  2:10.50    2:10.98    8  
       28.48  1:02.91  1:41.12  2:10.98                                    
  4 Wilson, Joel R            52 CRUZ                 2:17.00    2:14.75    7  
       29.22  1:04.42  1:44.50  2:14.75                                    
  5 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                  2:15.00    2:18.01    6  
       29.68  1:08.46  1:47.13  2:18.01                                    
  6 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                  2:15.00    2:19.14    5  
       28.81  1:07.73  1:48.44  2:19.14                                    
  7 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                 2:20.50    2:19.69    4  
       29.67  1:07.61  1:48.01  2:19.69                                    
  8 Sultan, John R            53 CRUZ                 2:18.00    2:20.01    3  
       29.02  1:05.79  1:46.42  2:20.01                                    
  9 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                 2:25.00    2:21.97    2  
       31.12  1:08.96  1:50.47  2:21.97                                    
 10 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                  2:28.00    2:23.12    1  
       31.76  1:08.90  1:50.32  2:23.12                                    
 11 Ugarkovich, David M       53 SAC                  2:28.00    2:23.44  
       31.01  1:07.86  1:48.95  2:23.44                                    
 12 Oliver, Matthew A         50 SMMM                 2:22.00    2:23.77  
       30.27  1:07.19  1:50.73  2:23.77                                    
 13 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                 2:29.23    2:24.74  
       29.86  1:06.94  1:50.09  2:24.74                                    
 14 Beglinger, James M        54 TOC                  2:22.22    2:25.87  
       30.07  1:08.35  1:51.08  2:25.87                                    
 15 Azarfar, Shone            51 UNAT                 2:38.00    2:25.89  
       29.73  1:08.22  1:51.86  2:25.89                                    
 16 Mc Elrath, Steve          51 KONA                 2:24.00    2:26.99  
       30.31  1:09.04  1:52.32  2:26.99                                    
 17 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                 2:28.00    2:27.25  
       32.71  1:11.31  1:55.43  2:27.25                                    
 18 Smyers, Jesse B           54 WCM                  2:28.00    2:29.09  
       30.23  1:11.89  1:54.25  2:29.09                                    
 19 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                  2:31.70    2:32.71  
       34.44  1:16.75  1:57.19  2:32.71                                    
 20 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                 2:34.00    2:33.48  
       32.28  1:13.51  1:58.64  2:33.48                                    
 21 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                  2:36.00    2:36.44  
       33.39  1:13.76  2:00.25  2:36.44                                    
 22 Charles, Rich             51 UNAT                 2:30.00    2:42.08  
       33.82  1:17.19  2:04.53  2:42.08                                    
 23 Keller, John V            51 WCM                  2:50.00    2:51.08  
       33.73  1:19.52  2:11.51  2:51.08                                    
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            55 TOC                  2:10.50    2:10.57   11  
       28.17  1:02.71  1:39.59  2:10.57                                    
  2 Cazalet, Edward G         58 TAM                  2:21.00    2:20.91    9  
       30.30  1:06.23  1:47.73  2:20.91                                    
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          56 TAM                  2:23.05    2:21.62    8  
       30.21  1:09.00  1:47.77  2:21.62                                    
  4 Cartwright, Allan L       59 TVM                  2:35.00    2:21.83    7  
       30.29  1:06.39  1:49.66  2:21.83                                    
  5 Dennis, D Craig           55 WCM                  2:28.74    2:22.21    6  
       27.99  1:04.60  1:48.62  2:22.21                                    
  6 Galletly, Sandy           58 SCAQ                 2:24.55    2:23.62    5  
       32.00  1:10.86  1:51.41  2:23.62                                    
  7 Galine, Donald L          55 SMMM                 2:29.88    2:24.16    4  
       30.03  1:07.12  1:51.96  2:24.16                                    
  8 Bernard, Kimball V        56 ARIZ                 2:34.38    2:28.39    3  
       30.93  1:11.06  1:54.57  2:28.39                                    
  9 Brundage, Warner F        58 VMST                 2:25.50    2:28.53    2  
       30.15  1:11.13  1:53.93  2:28.53                                    
 10 Landis, Tom               59 OREG                 2:30.20    2:29.92    1  
       30.16  1:09.68  1:56.56  2:29.92                                    
 11 Burson, William W         56 RMM                  2:37.00    2:34.94  
       34.31  1:16.40  2:01.37  2:34.94                                    
 12 Kutsenko, Vadim           56 SMMM                 2:45.00    2:37.31  
       36.60  1:18.36  2:03.87  2:37.31                                    
 13 Fitschen, Gary T          55 MAM                  2:45.00    2:39.71  
       35.27  1:20.40  2:02.81  2:39.71                                    
 14 Anderson, Eric R          56 CSPF                 2:50.00    2:42.13  
       34.39  1:18.19  2:06.89  2:42.13                                    
 15 Wright, Ben               58 TAM                  2:47.00    2:48.00  
       35.04  1:20.83  2:09.24  2:48.00                                    
 16 Dyck, Mel                 59 ARIZ                 2:54.68    2:53.91  
       36.43  1:25.76  2:13.21  2:53.91                                    
 17 Voelz, G Douglas          56 SNM                  2:55.00    2:56.79  
       40.41  1:25.72  2:17.18  2:56.79                                    
 -- Andrews, Chuck            55 AM                   2:32.00         DQ  
       30.23  1:09.78  1:54.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Lachlan, Murray L      60 MELO                 2:30.00    2:24.56   11  
       31.34  1:08.38  1:51.85  2:24.56                                    
  2 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                 2:25.00    2:25.56    9  
       28.80  1:07.62  1:50.71  2:25.56                                    
  3 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                  2:26.00    2:29.61    8  
       29.16  1:07.82  1:52.81  2:29.61                                    
  4 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                 2:35.00    2:34.73    7  
       32.31  1:13.97  1:58.16  2:34.73                                    
  5 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                  2:50.60    2:35.05    6  
       32.52  1:11.25  1:58.78  2:35.05                                    
  6 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                  2:42.00    2:42.55    5  
       33.49  1:15.40  2:05.12  2:42.55                                    
  7 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                 2:57.51    2:51.24    4  
       36.00  1:22.42  2:13.10  2:51.24                                    
  8 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                 3:00.30    2:53.05    3  
       34.63  1:23.23  2:15.26  2:53.05                                    
  9 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                  2:51.00    2:54.16    2  
       39.32  1:21.61  2:14.66  2:54.16                                    
 10 Fox, Robert A             64 TOC                  3:05.10    3:07.35    1  
       37.81  1:28.50  2:22.28  3:07.35                                    
 11 Dunham, Larry M           63 NEM                  3:30.00    3:11.12  
       38.26  1:33.95  2:28.48  3:11.12                                    
 
Event 21  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ron              69 ARIZ                 2:35.80    2:33.49   11  
       34.09  1:16.73  2:01.17  2:33.49                                    
  2 O'Brien, Dennis A         65 RMM                  2:33.00    2:34.11    9  
       32.53  1:13.70  1:58.94  2:34.11                                    
  3 Brown, Donald L           67 WCM                  2:41.00    2:41.63    8  
       36.57  1:15.72  2:03.55  2:41.63                                    
  4 Robertson, William J      65 TGM                  2:45.75    2:41.67    7  
       34.43  1:17.68  2:06.97  2:41.67                                    
  5 Slawson, Dick             65 OREG                 2:51.52    2:42.19    6  
       35.06  1:16.23  2:05.34  2:42.19                                    
  6 Haworth, A Emory          65 WCM                  2:48.00    2:45.97    5  
       33.42  1:20.25  2:08.51  2:45.97                                    
  7 Belshe, Buddy G           67 HBSC                 2:50.00    2:46.84    4  
       38.68  1:23.14  2:09.86  2:46.84                                    
  8 Smethurst, Everett W      66 NOVA                 2:50.00    2:56.21    3  
       38.27  1:22.95  2:15.50  2:56.21                                    
  9 Sulzbach, John F          67 MELO                 2:53.40    2:57.63    2  
       38.54  1:24.04  2:17.54  2:57.63                                    
 10 Nieman, Frank B           68 WCM                  3:10.00    3:03.84    1  
       37.44  1:27.67  2:20.35  3:03.84                                    
 11 Osborne, Daniel R         67 USF                  2:55.00    3:05.72  
       39.14  1:27.02  2:24.08  3:05.72                                    
 12 Marchbanks, Jerry L       65 TTEX                 3:12.05    3:07.31  
       40.28  1:30.35  2:25.50  3:07.31                                    
 13 Mitchell, Tom             68 OSB                  3:08.63    3:07.97  
       42.30  1:32.05  2:27.67  3:07.97                                    
 14 Chilton, Samuel B         66 O*H*                 3:28.01    3:32.28  
       45.68  1:45.01  2:42.97  3:32.28                                    
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        70 TTEX                 2:35.00    2:38.83   11  
       33.90  1:15.60  2:04.82  2:38.83                                    
  2 Knowlton, Horace S        71 UTAH                 2:59.00    2:52.32    9  
       40.24  1:22.48  2:11.42  2:52.32                                    
  3 Gillin, Gordon H          70 ARIZ                 3:10.10    3:02.71    8  
       38.30  1:25.12  2:20.27  3:02.71                                    
  4 Groh, Alfred J            73 AAM                  3:01.40    3:15.39    7  
       42.41  1:29.30  2:30.53  3:15.39                                    
  5 Sutton, Luman             74 SAC                  3:20.45    3:19.08    6  
       43.70  1:35.36  2:33.87  3:19.08                                    
  6 Cunningham, Robert F      73 SMMM                 3:32.00    3:35.16    5  
       44.99  1:42.76  2:45.06  3:35.16                                    
  7 Silverstein, Lou          74 ARIZ                 3:43.00    3:53.79    4  
       55.39  1:50.66  3:00.01  3:53.79                                    
 
Event 21  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           76 OSB                  2:54.47    2:56.73   11  
       36.07  1:25.51  2:17.67  2:56.73                                    
  2 Grannis, Frank R          76 TOC                  3:25.00    3:23.06    9  
       44.55  1:39.66  2:39.51  3:23.06                                    
  3 Mc Call, Tom A            78 SCAM                 4:04.00    3:58.36    8  
       55.54  1:56.20  3:02.54  3:58.36                                    
 
Event 21  Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond F           81 SMMM                 3:18.49    3:28.85   11  
       46.52  1:37.72  2:42.14  3:28.85                                    
  2 Smith, Richard T          81 WCM                  4:00.00    3:52.29    9  
       51.48  1:52.50  3:00.93  3:52.29                                    
  3 Mulliken, David F         82 IM                   4:25.00    4:22.08    8  
       57.37  2:00.72  3:23.54  4:22.08                                    
 
Event 21  Men 90-94 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coon, Jesse B             90 TTEX                 5:18.00    5:29.55   11  
     1:27.14  2:59.53  4:31.34  5:29.55                                    
 
Event 22  Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                  2:05.78    2:05.98   11  
       27.74    58.47  1:36.58  2:05.98                                    
  2 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                 2:28.00    2:13.35    9  
       29.15  1:03.78  1:44.05  2:13.35                                    
  3 Barker, Kathy             24 SCSC                 2:25.60    2:13.84    8  
       29.61  1:02.75  1:42.24  2:13.84                                    
  4 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                 2:22.80    2:15.45    7  
       30.22  1:04.78  1:43.69  2:15.45                                    
  5 Cairns, Christina M       22 STAN                 2:21.48    2:17.60    6  
       31.27  1:05.19  1:45.87  2:17.60                                    
  6 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                 2:15.56    2:17.84    5  
       30.07  1:05.34  1:45.26  2:17.84                                    
  7 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                   2:20.50    2:19.31    4  
       31.44  1:07.47  1:48.09  2:19.31                                    
  8 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                   2:24.36    2:19.66    3  
       29.87  1:06.91  1:45.81  2:19.66                                    
  9 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                  2:22.80    2:19.89    2  
       29.31  1:04.08  1:47.80  2:19.89                                    
 10 Klepel, Stacey L          23 WMAC                 2:22.00    2:20.42    1  
       28.80  1:04.94  1:46.81  2:20.42                                    
 11 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                 2:21.00    2:23.25  
       31.14  1:08.25  1:49.00  2:23.25                                    
 12 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                 2:11.99    2:23.35  
       30.44  1:05.41  1:48.80  2:23.35                                    
 13 Kondo, Michelle C         24 PNA                  2:24.60    2:24.41  
       32.86  1:08.06  1:51.41  2:24.41                                    
 14 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                 2:21.99    2:25.41  
       30.33  1:08.39  1:52.02  2:25.41                                    
 15 Yauch, Marlena            21 CSPF                 2:41.00    2:28.37  
       31.08  1:10.29  1:53.34  2:28.37                                    
 16 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                 2:29.01    2:30.36  
       31.37  1:10.35  1:54.84  2:30.36                                    
 17 Sullivan, Jessica K       24 SCAM                 2:33.36    2:33.88  
       32.42  1:14.02  1:58.58  2:33.88                                    
 18 Sheppard, Beth E          22 SCAM                 2:39.00    2:35.64  
       33.65  1:15.01  2:01.66  2:35.64                                    
 19 Freeland, Andria M        22 UCSB                 2:45.00    2:36.81  
       34.43  1:12.12  2:01.27  2:36.81                                    
 20 Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                  2:38.00    2:37.53  
       33.12  1:14.29  2:00.49  2:37.53                                    
 21 SO, Charissa H            23 DAM                  2:38.86    2:39.70  
       34.95  1:17.79  2:01.19  2:39.70                                    
 22 Borelli, Brenna           20 ROAD                 2:40.00    2:40.76  
       34.43  1:17.09  2:04.07  2:40.76                                    
 23 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                 2:44.94    2:41.64  
       33.74  1:18.89  2:06.37  2:41.64                                    
 24 Spaulding, Christina M    20 DAM                  2:38.20    2:42.85  
       35.37  1:15.84  2:03.28  2:42.85                                    
 25 Thurston, Katherine B     23 RINC                 2:45.00    2:44.24  
       34.87  1:16.51  2:04.94  2:44.24                                    
 26 Ray, Kimberly J           24 CLVM                 2:45.91    2:45.63  
       34.54  1:16.70  2:06.51  2:45.63                                    
 
Event 22  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                  2:08.50    2:05.62   11  
       25.84    58.75  1:37.36  2:05.62                                    
  2 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                 2:14.50    2:15.16    9  
       30.42  1:06.18  1:44.68  2:15.16                                    
  3 Thomas, Courtney L        28 SCSC                 2:12.00    2:16.46    8  
       29.24  1:05.45  1:44.07  2:16.46                                    
  4 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                  2:10.58    2:16.52    7  
       28.73  1:06.42  1:43.72  2:16.52                                    
  5 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                 2:19.09    2:18.20    6  
       30.06  1:06.41  1:46.12  2:18.20                                    
  6 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                 2:15.15    2:20.24    5  
       32.13  1:08.02  1:48.24  2:20.24                                    
  7 Masuda, Megumi            27 SCSC                 2:22.00    2:21.73    4  
       30.84  1:08.42  1:49.45  2:21.73                                    
  8 Davis, Jennifer A         26 MELO                 2:19.98    2:22.00    3  
       31.52  1:06.92  1:49.02  2:22.00                                    
  9 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                 2:23.99    2:23.88    2  
       30.70  1:07.37  1:52.01  2:23.88                                    
 10 Leigh-Wood, Caroline      27 NVVM                 2:32.00    2:23.89    1  
       31.17  1:10.18  1:50.78  2:23.89                                    
 11 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                 2:25.65    2:24.65  
       31.33  1:09.99  1:51.33  2:24.65                                    
 12 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                 2:25.31    2:24.69  
       30.29  1:07.29  1:51.91  2:24.69                                    
 13 McGaughey, Carrie D.      29 MELO                 2:22.50    2:25.69  
       30.73  1:09.26  1:51.95  2:25.69                                    
 14 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                  2:25.60    2:26.69  
       30.95  1:10.56  1:55.16  2:26.69                                    
 15 Baran, Jennifer A         25 SMMM                 2:32.00    2:26.87  
       29.86  1:07.39  1:52.10  2:26.87                                    
 16 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                 2:30.23    2:30.22  
       32.24  1:11.93  1:55.79  2:30.22                                    
 17 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                 2:26.70    2:30.98  
       32.56  1:12.95  1:55.35  2:30.98                                    
 18 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                  2:29.22    2:31.06  
       31.21  1:10.46  1:55.95  2:31.06                                    
 19 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                  2:31.20    2:33.09  
       33.35  1:10.93  1:57.54  2:33.09                                    
 20 Jarmer, Robyn M           26 USF                  2:30.45    2:33.86  
       33.35  1:12.94  1:59.20  2:33.86                                    
 21 Cadogan, Melissa A        25 SMMM                 2:30.04    2:33.90  
       32.61  1:14.41  1:59.78  2:33.90                                    
 22 Kellner, Wendy A          25 ART                  2:28.00    2:33.94  
       34.95  1:13.21  1:58.35  2:33.94                                    
 23 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                 2:35.75    2:34.81  
       30.55  1:08.80  1:56.87  2:34.81                                    
 24 Watkins, Becky L          29 TVM                  2:30.00    2:36.00  
       32.43  1:12.65  1:59.14  2:36.00                                    
 25 Cooley, Cathy A           26 SMSC                 3:00.00    2:46.80  
       34.94  1:15.77  2:06.02  2:46.80                                    
 26 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                 2:31.20    2:52.42  
       36.18  1:19.80  2:12.17  2:52.42                                    
 27 Rees, Karla E             28 SJAM                 3:06.15    2:55.32  
       40.59  1:28.01  2:15.15  2:55.32                                    
 
Event 22  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer L         32 IM                   2:12.42    2:11.74   11  
       28.39  1:01.67  1:41.10  2:11.74                                    
  2 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                 2:17.00    2:17.25    9  
       29.88  1:05.20  1:45.27  2:17.25                                    
  3 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                  2:22.31    2:19.46    8  
       30.37  1:05.98  1:45.89  2:19.46                                    
  4 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                 2:20.00    2:19.73    7  
       30.87  1:07.14  1:48.34  2:19.73                                    
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                  2:21.20    2:20.00    6  
       30.46  1:06.68  1:47.55  2:20.00                                    
  6 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                  2:28.28    2:20.68    5  
       29.88  1:04.53  1:47.38  2:20.68                                    
  7 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                 2:20.80    2:20.95    4  
       30.12  1:08.03  1:48.50  2:20.95                                    
  8 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                  2:24.56    2:21.03    3  
       30.62  1:06.58  1:49.01  2:21.03                                    
  9 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                  2:23.60    2:21.81    2  
       29.97  1:06.20  1:48.96  2:21.81                                    
 10 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                  2:25.50    2:22.86    1  
       30.28  1:09.26  1:48.56  2:22.86                                    
 11 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                 2:26.29    2:24.46  
       32.19  1:10.23  1:51.92  2:24.46                                    
 12 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                  2:26.83    2:24.67  
       31.80  1:08.65  1:51.35  2:24.67                                    
 13 Miller, Cynthia C         31 ROSE                 2:25.00    2:25.55  
       31.46  1:08.42  1:51.35  2:25.55                                    
 14 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                 2:30.50    2:26.66  
       31.60  1:09.98  1:52.46  2:26.66                                    
 15 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                 2:28.25    2:26.72  
       31.72  1:09.69  1:53.51  2:26.72                                    
 16 Reed, Kelly L             33 ARIZ                 2:31.00    2:27.23  
       31.52  1:08.79  1:52.24  2:27.23                                    
 17 Simpson, Julie C          31 SLOM                 2:26.72    2:27.41  
       31.67  1:09.99  1:52.82  2:27.41                                    
 18 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                 2:29.61    2:29.64  
       31.98  1:12.81  1:54.39  2:29.64                                    
 19 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                 2:30.00    2:29.84  
       32.36  1:12.43  1:55.40  2:29.84                                    
 20 Lucco, Elizabeth D        34 STAN                 2:27.30    2:30.62  
       32.83  1:11.38  1:56.11  2:30.62                                    
 21 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                  2:23.00    2:31.08  
       32.87  1:11.18  1:54.69  2:31.08                                    
 22 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                  2:40.30    2:39.05  
       33.95  1:16.24  2:02.31  2:39.05                                    
 23 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                 2:32.90    2:42.35  
       34.11  1:19.14  2:05.21  2:42.35                                    
 24 Saturnio, Julie A         34 DAM                  2:45.00    2:44.36  
       35.53  1:18.13  2:06.04  2:44.36                                    
 25 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                 3:10.00    3:23.93  
       47.61  1:39.64  2:35.46  3:23.93                                    
 
Event 22  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                  2:14.50    2:11.78   11  
       28.45  1:01.51  1:41.43  2:11.78                                    
  2 Rainer, Anna              39 SCAM                 2:25.00    2:14.91    9  
       30.50  1:04.53  1:44.01  2:14.91                                    
  3 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                  2:17.69    2:18.07    8  
       29.18  1:06.33  1:45.11  2:18.07                                    
  4 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                 2:26.35    2:18.83    7  
       29.46  1:04.78  1:46.64  2:18.83                                    
  5 Gardenal, Susan J         35 WCM                  2:16.00    2:19.81    6  
       30.92  1:08.55  1:48.65  2:19.81                                    
  6 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                  2:23.88    2:20.26    5  
       30.34  1:07.90  1:48.09  2:20.26                                    
  7 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                  2:20.00    2:20.58    4  
       31.07  1:06.97  1:47.44  2:20.58                                    
  8 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                  2:24.50    2:20.97    3  
       30.14  1:05.40  1:48.48  2:20.97                                    
  9 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                  2:21.90    2:22.78    2  
       31.00  1:08.41  1:49.12  2:22.78                                    
 10 Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                 2:26.00    2:24.43    1  
       31.73  1:09.77  1:49.97  2:24.43                                    
 11 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                  2:28.30    2:24.49  
       32.22  1:09.04  1:50.92  2:24.49                                    
 12 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                 2:23.80    2:26.67  
       30.06  1:07.86  1:52.21  2:26.67                                    
 13 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                  2:27.20    2:26.84  
       31.30  1:08.62  1:51.73  2:26.84                                    
 14 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                 2:29.40    2:27.07  
       31.11  1:11.31  1:53.92  2:27.07                                    
 15 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                 2:30.00    2:27.92  
       30.94  1:06.58  1:53.49  2:27.92                                    
 16 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                 2:29.90    2:30.85  
       32.49  1:11.72  1:54.35  2:30.85                                    
 17 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                 2:22.60    2:35.36  
       33.29  1:15.74  1:59.58  2:35.36                                    
 18 Shigekane, Rachel J       37 SCAM                 2:39.00    2:36.74  
       33.78  1:13.56  2:00.30  2:36.74                                    
 19 Applewhite, Juliette      39 MELO                 2:42.70    2:37.28  
       33.53  1:15.22  2:02.42  2:37.28                                    
 20 Elwood, Lori A            39 SCSC                 2:49.80    2:39.74  
       34.42  1:16.05  2:03.63  2:39.74                                    
 21 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                 2:42.00    2:41.32  
       33.89  1:13.30  2:03.77  2:41.32                                    
 22 Kruse, Rachel A           36 SEA                  2:50.00    3:02.27  
       40.84  1:28.34  2:19.05  3:02.27                                    
 
Event 22  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                  2:13.88    2:12.06   11  
       28.53  1:02.32  1:41.09  2:12.06                                    
  2 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                  2:35.50    2:26.14    9  
       30.90  1:08.79  1:52.53  2:26.14                                    
  3 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                 2:30.00    2:26.22    8  
       32.97  1:10.61  1:53.73  2:26.22                                    
  4 Lloyd, Meg S              40 STAN                 2:30.00    2:26.97    7  
       31.27  1:08.52  1:52.80  2:26.97                                    
  5 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                 2:24.80    2:27.52    6  
       30.69  1:09.62  1:53.54  2:27.52                                    
  6 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                  2:37.00    2:28.90    5  
       31.51  1:09.93  1:51.77  2:28.90                                    
  7 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                 2:29.99    2:30.10    4  
       33.26  1:14.09  1:54.90  2:30.10                                    
  8 Badger, Carol M           41 TOC                  2:30.00    2:30.33    3  
       31.78  1:09.24  1:53.68  2:30.33                                    
  9 Dameron, Megan J          42 RAMS                 2:30.10    2:30.53    2  
       32.89  1:09.38  1:54.88  2:30.53                                    
 10 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                  2:33.60    2:31.41    1  
       32.55  1:12.99  1:55.23  2:31.41                                    
 11 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                 2:33.37    2:31.48  
       33.16  1:16.11  1:56.77  2:31.48                                    
 12 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                   2:30.16    2:31.66  
       32.95  1:11.50  1:56.70  2:31.66                                    
 13 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                 2:32.00    2:32.68  
       33.15  1:12.34  1:57.34  2:32.68                                    
 14 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                  2:36.86    2:32.72  
       34.16  1:14.07  1:58.10  2:32.72                                    
 15 Reneau, Frances H         42 MELO                 3:00.00    2:33.03  
       32.94  1:11.69  1:55.57  2:33.03                                    
 16 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                  2:32.00    2:35.56  
       34.21  1:14.47  1:58.42  2:35.56                                    
 17 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                 2:41.81    2:37.02  
       33.13  1:11.99  1:58.16  2:37.02                                    
 18 Wall, Eileen A            43 STAN                 2:35.50    2:38.86  
       33.11  1:15.40  2:00.33  2:38.86                                    
 19 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                 2:40.00    2:40.72  
       34.50  1:16.16  2:04.35  2:40.72                                    
 20 Owen, Jennifer A          41 MEND                 2:44.00    2:43.81  
       32.63  1:16.70  2:03.63  2:43.81                                    
 21 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                 2:43.16    2:45.56  
       35.73  1:18.88  2:07.99  2:45.56                                    
 22 Mahoney, Lisa M           43 CUDA                 2:55.00    2:50.47  
       36.75  1:22.70  2:11.00  2:50.47                                    
 23 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                  2:48.00    2:51.86  
       37.17  1:23.51  2:13.16  2:51.86                                    
 
Event 22  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                 2:26.50    2:25.42   11  
       31.99  1:10.98  1:52.88  2:25.42                                    
  2 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                 2:29.30    2:29.52    9  
       31.57  1:09.56  1:54.22  2:29.52                                    
  3 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                  2:35.00    2:31.74    8  
       29.79  1:09.55  1:58.08  2:31.74                                    
  4 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                 2:31.95    2:33.78    7  
       32.38  1:11.61  1:56.96  2:33.78                                    
  5 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                  2:36.00    2:35.53    6  
       33.24  1:14.49  1:59.60  2:35.53                                    
  6 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                  2:43.25    2:40.59    5  
       36.62  1:18.99  2:04.35  2:40.59                                    
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                  2:49.97    2:42.47    4  
       34.99  1:15.66  2:04.59  2:42.47                                    
  8 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                 2:50.00    2:44.26    3  
       33.48  1:16.16  2:06.12  2:44.26                                    
  9 Langmuir, Virginia K      48 MELO                 2:52.00    2:50.38    2  
       37.41  1:20.48  2:12.00  2:50.38                                    
 10 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                 2:52.00    2:51.18    1  
       38.89  1:19.81  2:09.94  2:51.18                                    
 11 Kittrell, Sherry L        49 PCA                  2:47.92    2:51.81  
       35.81  1:21.79  2:15.38  2:51.81                                    
 
Event 22  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jonelle G        50 ARIZ                 2:26.50    2:30.54   11  
       32.01  1:11.52  1:56.26  2:30.54                                    
  2 Miller, Celeste           51 SNM                  2:30.00    2:34.15    9  
       34.47  1:13.74  2:00.28  2:34.15                                    
  3 Cazalet, Shirley          51 TAM                  2:49.00    2:36.08    8  
       33.15  1:13.97  2:00.41  2:36.08                                    
  4 Imwalle, Cathy J          51 OREG                 2:42.00    2:36.37    7  
       33.25  1:14.69  1:58.98  2:36.37                                    
  5 Rainer, Margareta         52 HEL                  2:41.20    2:45.40    6  
       37.68  1:22.75  2:09.44  2:45.40                                    
  6 Serianni, Vicki           50 UCLA                 3:01.99    2:50.51    5  
       39.73  1:19.79  2:11.16  2:50.51                                    
  7 Tyler, A Susan            52 SNM                  3:00.19    2:55.30    4  
       35.28  1:20.68  2:13.11  2:55.30                                    
  8 Buck, Kathleen P          50 OREG                 2:57.83    2:55.97    3  
       38.98  1:25.96  2:18.00  2:55.97                                    
  9 Coors, May L              52 SLOM                 3:11.03    3:02.17    1.5
       40.51  1:30.00  2:21.99  3:02.17                                    
  9 Thomas-Will, Marji        53 USA                  3:05.18    3:02.17    1.5
       41.37  1:28.70  2:21.15  3:02.17                                    
 11 Welch, Sarah              54 PNA                  3:03.00    3:03.83  
       39.07  1:29.71  2:24.43  3:03.83                                    
 12 Johnson, Lucy             53 UCI                  3:36.99    3:04.82  
       39.20  1:26.19  2:22.90  3:04.82                                    
 13 Scott, Stephanie I        54 WCM                  3:30.00    3:09.69  
       43.43  1:33.97  2:24.86  3:09.69                                    
 14 Smyth, Joanne C           50 CUDA                 3:15.00    3:11.98  
       41.01  1:32.35  2:25.65  3:11.98                                    
 15 Moravec, Eva M            53 SEA                  3:36.62    3:27.56  
       48.34  1:41.24  2:39.36  3:27.56                                    
 16 Cafferata, Gail L         52 IMFM                 4:06.58    3:47.34  
       49.44  1:50.42  2:55.71  3:47.34                                    
 17 Taub, Pamela A            50 WCM                  4:40.00    4:01.71  
       48.67  1:52.03  3:08.14  4:01.71                                    
 
Event 22  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Betty Ann        55 HUMU                 2:45.00    2:36.07   11  
       32.14  1:09.57  1:59.23  2:36.07                                    
  2 Boak, Carolyn F           56 LAM                  2:39.90    2:37.82    9  
       33.32  1:16.18  2:01.32  2:37.82                                    
  3 Marr, Jackie M            57 SDSM                 2:48.80    2:50.97    8  
       37.51  1:21.49  2:12.57  2:50.97                                    
  4 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                 3:08.65    3:02.27    7  
       40.45  1:31.01  2:17.45  3:02.27                                    
  5 Kikut, Maureen            56 SLUG                 3:15.50    3:03.01    6  
       38.66  1:28.44  2:20.29  3:03.01                                    
  6 Norris, Roswita D         58 DAM                  3:50.00    3:38.87    5  
       54.92  1:50.49  2:48.07  3:38.87                                    
  7 Taft, Lynne D             59 SMMM                 4:28.00    3:47.77    4  
       50.24  1:53.19  2:54.14  3:47.77                                    
 -- Onton, Ann Louise         57 CONN                 3:29.50         DQ  
       43.48  1:39.51  2:42.46       DQ                                    
 -- Bliss, Marilyn J          55 ALMA                 3:26.66         DQ  
       46.07  1:36.03  2:34.70       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             60 SDSM                 3:06.00    2:59.28   11  
       38.32  1:24.28  2:19.46  2:59.28                                    
  2 Munn, Susan L.            62 DAM                  3:05.00    3:02.11    9  
       40.11  1:29.99  2:23.34  3:02.11                                    
  3 Jebe, Margit H            62 CONN                 3:07.50    3:08.02    8  
       42.20  1:31.48  2:23.11  3:08.02                                    
  4 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   60 SCAQ                 3:25.00    3:22.86    7  
       46.45  1:39.27  2:33.19  3:22.86                                    
 -- Stretch, Nancy A          61 TOC                  3:35.00         DQ  
       47.31  1:37.82  2:34.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         69 WCM                  3:36.00    3:43.81   11  
       52.64  1:54.27  2:54.75  3:43.81                                    
  2 Buchannan, Peggy          68 RMM                  3:58.89    3:56.58    9  
       54.73  2:00.48  3:03.90  3:56.58                                    
  3 Sharp, Glenda B           65 IAMA                 4:05.00    4:28.82    8  
     1:02.45  2:16.02  3:28.10  4:28.82                                    
 
Event 22  Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             70 WCM                  3:25.00    3:21.50   11  
       44.98  1:36.12  2:31.52  3:21.50                                    
  2 Mac Beth, Nancy K         72 ARIZ                 3:30.45    3:24.27    9  
       45.66  1:38.26  2:35.99  3:24.27                                    
  3 Krauser, June             74 GOLD                 3:24.90    3:25.44    8  
       46.33  1:40.71  2:39.22  3:25.44                                    
 
Event 22  Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          75 FMM                  3:52.23    3:59.66   11  
       51.83  2:03.30  3:10.19  3:59.66                                    
 
Event 22  Women 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        86 NMMS                 5:09.92    4:54.87   11  
     1:09.83  2:22.69  3:49.75  4:54.87                                    
 
Event 23  Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Brendon M         24 STAN                   22.32      21.17   11  
  2 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                   23.56      21.48    9  
  3 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                    23.30      21.63    8  
  4 Berner, Gregory K         23 WCM                    21.60      21.68    7  
  5 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                   22.02      21.78    6  
  6 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                   22.33      21.85    5  
  7 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                    21.60      22.08    4  
  8 Petrie, Trevor W          21 PNA                    23.03      22.30    3  
  9 Sohmen, Philip            22 STAN                   21.50      22.31    2  
 10 Skruzny, Jindra           19 WCM                    22.00      22.35    0.5
 10 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                   22.36      22.35    0.5
 12 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                    23.51      22.50  
 13 Meadows, Raymond A        21 UCSB                   22.80      22.54  
 14 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                   22.85      22.71  
 15 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                     23.66      22.86  
 16 Murray, John I            24 STAN                   22.51      22.91  
 17 McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                   23.86      22.95  
 18 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                    22.13      23.04  
 19 Ip, Eric J                21 DAM                    23.48      23.24  
 20 Chapman, Michael C        24 NVVM                   22.30      23.29  
 21 Salvesen, Kraig G         21 MELO                   23.64      23.53  
 21 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                    23.75      23.53  
 23 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                   23.83      23.88  
 24 Bergen, Scott T           22 SLUG                   24.16      23.89  
 24 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                   23.50      23.89  
 26 O'Keefe, Patrick F        21 WPM                    24.01      23.93  
 27 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                   22.90      24.12  
 28 Frankel, Aaron J          21 FIRE                   24.00      24.14  
 29 Judd, Matt W              22 DAM                    23.10      24.27  
 30 Culver, Ian P             24 ROSE                   23.32      24.43  
 31 Hendro, Dewo              20 WCM                    24.59      24.45  
 32 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                   25.00      24.92  
 33 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                   24.16      25.45  
 34 Dupree, Jacob D           19 RNTS                   24.81      25.54  
 35 Miller, James C           19 VMST                   24.20      25.62  
 36 Ford, Alexander L         22 SCAM                   25.00      26.28  
 37 Carse, Michael R          21 SCAM                   27.19      26.39  
 38 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                   24.00      32.02  
 
Event 23  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              27 TOC                    21.30      21.04   11  
  2 Sawin, Curtis             29 GSM                    21.55      21.36    9  
  3 Wegner, Dan               29 SCAQ                   21.23      21.54    8  
  4 MACKENZIE, Robert C       27 TAM                    21.90      21.55    7  
  5 Roestenberg, Andreas      29 CLVM                   20.89      21.63    6  
  6 Liggett, Michael R        26 DYNA                   21.90      22.10    5  
  7 Gilbert, Rick             29 ARIZ                   22.20      22.11    3  
  7 McAteer, Timothy B        25 SNM                    24.00      22.11    3  
  7 Sagisi, Patrick C         29 TOC                    22.01      22.11    3  
 10 Richmond, Donald J        28 DAM                    21.83      22.18    1  
 11 LO, Shannon P             29 STAN                   21.96      22.27  
 12 Larson, Gary L            29 TOC                    22.52      22.44  
 13 Yoder, Mark R             27 UCSB                   23.00      22.47  
 14 Goldman, Mark S           29 NEM                    22.25      22.66  
 15 Poggemann, Felix G        28 WCM                    24.60      22.75  
 16 Benedick, Christopher M   29 TERR                   23.50      22.81  
 17 Frohlich, Jon W           28 UTAH                   22.44      22.82  
 18 Marlow, Jarvis I          25 LVM                    22.95      22.88  
 19 Terndrup, Seth P          25 NOVA                   22.91      22.95  
 20 So, Stephen S             26 ARIZ                   22.70      22.97  
 21 Ridosko, Daniel           27 TVM                    22.90      22.98  
 22 Kanner, Daniel F          27 UNAT                   22.95      23.01  
 23 Riegels, Nicholas A       25 DAM                    23.88      23.05  
 24 Bowker, Dane K            26 SDSM                   23.42      23.15  
 25 Sand, Ryan D              26 SJAM                   23.25      23.16  
 26 Rountree, Jonathan D      26 UNAT                   21.90      23.18  
 27 McGoldrick, Tim A         27 SLUG                   22.98      23.20  
 27 Sears, James T            25 CGIS                   23.18      23.20  
 29 Henderson, Scott L        29 STAN                   23.10      23.30  
 30 Chang, Alvin H            26 DAM                    22.90      23.43  
 31 Creaves, Gordon A         29 NVVM                   23.43      23.53  
 32 MACEIRA, Todd M           27 ALEX                   23.98      23.68  
 33 Tomson, Farol L           29 UIUC                   23.41      23.72  
 34 Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    26 UNAT                   22.80      23.81  
 35 Paz, Robert L             26 LAM                    24.00      24.56  
 36 Kennedy, James J          26 SAC                    24.50      24.75  
 37 Picon, Juan C             29 OMAH                   24.01      25.26  
 38 Preston, Jared M          25 MELO                   26.27      25.34  
 39 Wen, Patrick J            28 UCLA                   24.00      25.52  
 40 Rosales, Daniel A         25 STAN                   30.00      27.49  
 41 Foronda, Paul F           29 MVM                    34.00      32.64  
 42 Gaetz, Cory J             25 MVM                    40.00      32.70  
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Andrew L         30 SNM                    20.92      20.59   11  
  2 Osborn, Erik C            33 ANCM                   21.22      21.49    9  
  3 Everist, Kirk F           34 TOC                    21.80      21.70    8  
  4 Boosin, Michael J         34 METR                   22.78      21.78    7  
  5 Giambalvo, William C      34 TGM                    22.25      21.80    6  
  6 Bergen, Bert              34 SLUG                   21.25      21.82    5  
  7 Boyd, Timothy L           30 ANCM                   21.33      21.86    4  
  8 Laurie, Rob K             34 SNM                    22.00      21.96    3  
  9 Littlefield, Paul G       31 STAN                   21.80      22.08    2  
 10 Padgett, David N          32 UNAT                   22.20      22.18    1  
 11 Matheson, Brent           34 GSM                    21.90      22.31  
 12 Roddin, Jeffrey H         32 ANCM                   21.84      22.41  
 13 Willick, Marc I           32 SCAQ                   22.30      22.45  
 14 Fredrick, Derron C        33 OMAH                   22.90      22.47  
 15 Ruggiero, Mike W          32 WPM                    22.20      22.50  
 16 Osborn, Kris J            32 DYNA                   22.10      22.63  
 17 Robling, Steve W          31 PALM                   23.26      22.67  
 18 Owen, ED G                30 MELO                   22.40      22.76  
 19 Rodgers, Jeffrey M        34 WCM                    22.89      22.89  
 20 Johnson, Scott V          30 RGSC                   23.10      23.09  
 21 Simon, Jonathan P         33 REDT                   23.29      23.11  
 22 Childs, Robert M          31 TOC                    22.98      23.17  
 23 O'Connor, John P          32 RMM                    23.09      23.20  
 24 Petrilla, Eric A          31 SNM                    23.03      23.26  
 25 Brady, Chris              30 UTAH                   23.00      23.28  
 26 Luebbe, James G           33 LAKE                   22.90      23.31  
 27 Webb, John F              32 SAM                    23.80      23.44  
 28 Hoftyzer, Ernie           31 DAM                    23.50      23.51  
 29 Tallman, Gerry L          33 OSB                    22.60      23.58  
 30 Mueller, Marcus A         31 TAM                    23.00      23.71  
 30 Bledsoe, Daniel B         31 WCM                    23.11      23.71  
 32 Tremblay, Raymond L       30 LAPS                   23.60      23.83  
 33 Goth, Stephen J           32 TOC                    22.56      23.84  
 34 Fairbanks, Daniel J       32 DYNA                   22.90      23.88  
 35 Bohm, Eric C              34 WCM                    23.60      24.01  
 36 Velasco, Tim              34 AAM                    24.99      24.22  
 37 Tomerlin, Daniel L        33 WCM                    24.01      24.33  
 38 Heaney, Michael P         34 WCM                    23.84      24.61  
 39 Chuchro, Doug A           32 SCAM                   26.00      25.53  
 40 Scotty, Domenic J         30 VMST                   24.06      25.83  
 41 Elletson, Lane W          31 CLVM                   26.90      26.16  
 42 Gernaat, Russell          34 UNAT                   28.00      26.36  
 43 Gehant, Luc D             30 IM                     25.00      26.88  
 44 Barrie, G. Chris          33 CSPF                   27.71      27.57  
 45 Baker, Gary J             33 MVM                    26.70      27.68  
 46 Gottsche, Gordon P        34 SMMM                   27.00      28.60  
 47 Cooper, Eric B            33 UNAT                   33.00      32.55  
 
Event 23  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                   21.34      21.64   11  
  2 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                   21.19      21.75    9  
  3 Boatwright, David E       39 WCM                    21.50      21.76    8  
  4 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                   21.30      21.78    7  
  5 Middleton, James G        38 WCM                    22.50      22.05    6  
  6 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                    22.10      22.14    5  
  7 Smith, Don G              39 VCM                    23.50      22.16    4  
  8 Flood, Christopher H      38 VMST                   22.45      22.17    3  
  9 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                    23.10      22.30    1.5
  9 Cavanaugh, Kevin L        37 SCSC                   22.00      22.30    1.5
 11 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                   22.80      22.38  
 12 Lewis, Rory B             39 ANCM                   22.72      22.46  
 13 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                    23.23      22.63  
 14 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                    22.53      22.72  
 15 Fogg, BJ                  37 STAN                   22.86      22.84  
 16 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                    22.77      22.90  
 17 Young, Robert A           36 IM                     22.99      23.10  
 18 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                   23.00      23.13  
 19 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                   23.25      23.23  
 20 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                   23.09      23.29  
 21 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                   23.00      23.32  
 22 Dempsey, Michael F        37 MICH                   23.60      23.34  
 23 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                   23.58      23.49  
 24 Levy, Daniel J            35 WPM                    23.87      23.62  
 25 Moore, Michael R          37 SCSC                   23.22      23.69  
 26 Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A     35 TOC                    23.50      23.82  
 27 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                   22.50      23.91  
 28 Gormly, Sherwin J         39 CVM                    23.50      24.02  
 29 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                     24.00      24.06  
 30 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                    23.90      24.08  
 31 Benner, Devin             35 MICH                   24.10      24.20  
 32 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                   23.95      24.33  
 33 Lenhart, Larry J          37 SCSC                   23.00      24.87  
 34 Koelzer, Timothy G        38 LM                     24.90      25.02  
 35 Harding, Scott I          39 AAM                    25.60      25.15  
 36 O'Neil, Richard R         39 SLOM                   27.18      25.48  
 37 Parker, John C            38 CRUZ                   24.35      25.55  
 38 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                    25.29      25.65  
 39 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                   24.71      25.82  
 40 Marshall, Scott F         39 MELO                   26.29      26.22  
 41 Mansfield, Paul B         38 HTUB                   26.00      26.24  
 41 Benz, Andrew F            35 TEME                   26.80      26.24  
 43 Gould, Tom A              36 RMM                    25.50      26.30  
 43 Sherlock, Dave J.         36 SAM                    24.44      26.30  
 45 Murphy, Mark T            35 NEM                    27.12      26.37  
 46 Hecker, Dennis            37 CLVM                   27.32      26.42  
 47 Hecker, Ron K             35 CLVM                   29.02      27.02  
 48 Glynn, Bob D              35 WCM                    27.50      27.08  
 49 Anderson, Scott T         39 SCSC                   27.50      27.11  
 50 Goulet, Ray C             38 MVM                    35.00      29.88  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                     21.40      21.55   11  
  2 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                   21.50      21.80    9  
  3 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                    22.20      22.32    8  
  4 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                    23.00      22.46    7  
  5 George, Steve A           41 OREG                   22.50      22.50    5.5
  5 Nunan, Peter D            43 SCSC                   22.59      22.50    5.5
  7 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                   22.77      22.58    4  
  8 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                     22.50      22.60    2.5
  8 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                   23.00      22.60    2.5
 10 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                    23.00      22.63    1  
 11 Oppenborn, Hank           43 GOLD                   21.90      22.65  
 12 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                   22.88      22.78  
 13 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                   22.88      22.86  
 14 Steinbrinck, Scott K      41 UNAT                   23.28      23.00  
 15 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                    22.50      23.23  
 16 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                   24.26      23.35  
 17 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                     23.99      23.43  
 18 Vahle, Stephen N          40 UNAT                   22.60      23.49  
 19 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                   23.85      23.55  
 20 Drapeau, David J          40 SCAQ                   23.10      23.56  
 21 Wall, J Joseph            41 LGSR                   23.91      23.71  
 22 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                   23.93      23.80  
 23 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                    23.80      23.86  
 24 Yates, Michael J          43 UNAT                   23.75      23.93  
 25 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                   24.63      24.03  
 26 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                   24.60      24.07  
 27 Parker, Dave B            41 TXAM                   24.50      24.20  
 28 Wessbecher, Uwe W         40 LAM                    24.00      24.21  
 29 Salvador, Mark A          43 UNAT                   24.00      24.23  
 30 Jones, Michael P          40 PNA                    24.78      24.29  
 31 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                   24.35      24.31  
 32 North, Harry S            42 SRM                    24.50      24.39  
 33 Maryatt, Andrew T         40 RAMS                   24.70      24.66  
 34 Morales, John R           43 SRM                    24.50      24.69  
 35 Harrison, Ryan A          41 WCM                    24.04      24.71  
 36 Fitzgibbons, Brian J      44 TSUN                   25.00      24.78  
 37 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                   24.50      24.82  
 38 Sihner, Craig D           41 MAM                    24.84      25.14  
 39 Sharpe, Randell B         43 AAM                    29.00      25.15  
 40 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                   24.50      25.18  
 40 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                    24.79      25.18  
 42 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                   24.80      25.28  
 43 Gibson, Gary A            43 RINC                   24.60      25.31  
 43 Schleelein, Eric J        43 TOC                    24.50      25.31  
 45 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                   25.00      25.33  
 46 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                   24.70      25.46  
 47 Tolin, Robert K           44 SLOM                   26.71      25.62  
 48 Greenough, Craig V        42 DAM                    27.14      25.67  
 49 Bartholomew, David M      41 LAPS                   27.10      25.74  
 50 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                    24.64      25.79  
 51 Glaves, Anthony P         43 RINC                   25.90      25.81  
 52 Dornan, Earle M.          41 ARIZ                   27.67      26.86  
 53 Beza, Ion A               42 SDSM                   26.63      27.42  
 54 Shaughnessy, Jim          40 TSUN                   27.90      27.47  
 55 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                   24.64      27.60  
 56 Rader, David M            40 STAN                   27.50      27.72  
 57 Dalarossa, Daniel         40 CSPF                   28.44      28.08  
 58 Shanks, Eric H            42 RNTS                   27.40      28.59  
 59 Nelson, Christian M       43 SCMI                   27.01      28.92  
 60 Herrera, Glenn A          41 ART                    36.00      31.43  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John A            45 IM                     24.50      22.40   11  
  2 Roth, Barry               46 ARIZ                   23.36      22.56    8.5
  2 Krauser, Larry B          47 INWM                   23.08      22.56    8.5
  4 Roy, Jeff D               45 TVM                    23.20      23.28    7  
  5 Piecuch, John T           45 ARIZ                   23.50      23.36    6  
  6 Van Boer, Eric D          46 RHMS                   22.80      23.49    5  
  7 Darlington, Taite         45 SMMM                   24.60      23.60    4  
  8 Sharpe, Kenneth N         48 DYNA                   23.33      23.62    3  
  9 Jacobs, Ronald            49 PNA                    23.71      23.78    2  
 10 Patterson, Mike           47 LAPS                   23.80      23.82    1  
 11 Mc Bride, Duncan Q        46 LAPS                   23.50      23.93  
 12 Devins, Jeff W            48 KONA                   25.20      24.05  
 13 Smith, Frnk R             45 SAM                    23.99      24.11  
 14 Hall, John A              47 MESC                   24.00      24.20  
 15 Hart, Gene E              48 WCM                    24.50      24.24  
 16 Ahlman, David C           49 WCM                    25.50      24.26  
 17 Mayers, Roberto J         47 SCSC                   27.12      24.32  
 18 Myers, Greg A             49 TOC                    23.87      24.33  
 19 Ryder, Mike J             46 SNM                    23.68      24.34  
 20 Delaney, Mike             46 NEM                    23.72      24.36  
 21 Kelly, Marc               46 SLUG                   24.30      24.45  
 22 Clark, Victor L           45 SLAM                   24.66      24.53  
 23 Laughlin, Patrick O       46 DYNA                   24.19      24.54  
 24 Norman, Mark B            46 UNAT                   25.15      24.57  
 25 Bacci, Don R              48 SJAM                   24.50      24.94  
 26 Kent, Cary E              49 WCM                    23.88      24.95  
 27 Thompson, Steve P         47 DYNA                   24.90      24.97  
 28 Skinner, Peter K          46 STAN                   26.00      25.04  
 29 Meltz, Steve Y.           48 NEM                    25.00      25.09  
 30 Ponce, Gustavo            49 OSB                    25.30      25.18  
 31 Ottersen, Craig M         48 UNAT                   25.60      25.25  
 32 Weber, Gregory J          47 IM                     24.50      25.34  
 33 Falla, Kerry B            46 RINC                   25.00      25.55  
 34 Smith, Douglas L          49 UTAH                   26.94      25.80  
 34 Levine, Arnold W          47 CUDA                   27.00      25.80  
 36 Silva, Sergio B           46 TAM                    27.20      25.90  
 37 Stanton, Wright III       49 RGSC                   25.66      26.00  
 38 Burchfield, Dan M         45 ARIZ                   23.24      26.01  
 39 Wagoner, Victor E         45 LAPS                   25.21      26.03  
 39 Sawrey-Kubicek, Phillip   46 LM                     26.68      26.03  
 41 Grilli, David J           46 NEM                    26.50      26.23  
 42 Shaw, Gary D              46 UTAH                   30.08      26.45  
 43 Heller, Jeff J            47 WCW                    27.90      27.64  
 44 King, John A              46 WCM                    30.70      27.65  
 45 Perry, Don R              48 ARIZ                   27.64      28.34  
 46 Rodriguez, Robert M       47 MEND                   29.50      28.96  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew M       54 DAM                    23.50      23.44   11  
  2 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                    24.90      23.75    9  
  3 Wickham, Robert C         50 STAR                   25.50      24.01    8  
  4 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                    23.45      24.14    7  
  5 Dewitt, Peter             50 GRIN                   24.26      24.15    6  
  6 Barthold, Bill            52 TOC                    25.52      24.19    5  
  7 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                    25.12      24.51    4  
  8 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                   25.20      24.55    3  
  9 Gruber, Glenn A           51 CPM                    25.91      24.66    2  
 10 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                   24.50      24.67    1  
 11 Williams, Kent B          51 WCM                    24.70      24.81  
 12 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                   25.00      24.91  
 13 Downer, John D            50 WCM                    24.60      24.92  
 14 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                   24.89      24.94  
 15 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                   24.36      24.96  
 16 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                   25.20      24.98  
 17 Dick, Bill                54 ACM                    28.00      25.00  
 17 Meyerhoff, Rick D         54 UNAT                   25.20      25.00  
 19 Brown, Randy I            53 SMMM                   25.20      25.02  
 20 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                   25.30      25.11  
 21 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                   24.50      25.18  
 22 Crew, Charles D           53 WHSC                   24.82      25.27  
 23 Napier, Charles           50 RGSC                   26.39      25.81  
 24 Kriss, James R            51 SAM                    26.00      25.87  
 25 Bastman, Anders F         53 TBAC                   26.12      25.88  
 26 Wright, Junior            50 AAM                    27.06      26.28  
 27 Parlapiano, Gary J        54 TAM                    26.25      26.44  
 28 Trivett, Richard L        53 RAMS                   28.54      27.59  
 29 Keller, John V            51 WCM                    27.00      27.66  
 30 Flickinger, Tom R         53 WCM                    28.50      28.32  
 31 Puryear, Russ             52 AAM                    33.40      29.57  
 32 Press, James E            54 UNAT                   40.00      29.67  
 33 Bobay, Steven L           50 SCSC                   31.00      29.76  
 34 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                    26.40      30.12  
 35 Pease, Greg R             50 AKMS                   30.69      30.18  
 36 Steager, Ron              53 WCM                    34.00      31.14  
 37 Lee, Dennis L             50 AAM                    35.40      31.83  
 38 Czerwinski, Charles R     50 SJAM                   33.00      32.69  
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael L          56 SDSM                   24.00      24.22   11  
  2 Elder, James E            58 TOC                    24.00      24.25    9  
  3 Clark, Steve E            57 TOC                    24.00      24.45    8  
  4 Lodwig, Keefe L           57 LAM                    26.00      24.56    7  
  5 Dennis, D Craig           55 WCM                    24.76      24.57    6  
  6 Galine, Donald L          55 SMMM                   24.88      24.91    5  
  7 Olson, Robert H           56 TAM                    24.50      24.98    4  
  8 Veith, Michael D          55 INWM                   25.80      25.10    3  
  9 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L     55 DSSM                   25.80      25.71    2  
 10 Landis, Tom               59 OREG                   25.20      25.77    1  
 11 Neuman, Carl F            58 TAM                    26.50      25.83  
 12 Jacobberger, Richard K    55 OAK                    26.80      25.85  
 13 Boak, Thomas D            57 LAM                    26.50      25.86  
 14 Viguie, George C          56 RHMS                   26.00      26.20  
 15 Keane, Jim J              56 1776                   26.50      26.28  
 16 Burr, Ken M               56 WCM                    26.10      26.40  
 17 Mortenson, John A         55 UNAT                   26.40      26.58  
 18 Anderson, Eric R          56 CSPF                   27.35      27.08  
 19 Kennelly, Fred S          57 UNAT                   27.10      27.75  
 20 Walker, Joseph R          59 SNM                    30.00      28.17  
 21 Crotts, Roland            58 TAM                    28.95      29.92  
 22 Becker, Joel M            55 ALMA                   29.20      30.61  
 23 Frank, Howard G           59 HTUB                   30.30      31.03  
 24 Boscovich, Harold O       59 WCM                    32.00      31.73  
 25 Kurtzman, Woof            55 STAN                   33.60      32.65  
 
Event 23  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                    24.00      24.08   11  
  2 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                   25.25      25.37    9  
  3 Krueger, James            62 TOC                    25.70      25.86    8  
  4 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                    26.80      25.87    7  
  5 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                    26.01      26.11    6  
  6 Walsh, Barry              60 BGSU                   27.00      26.21    5  
  7 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                   29.47      26.77    4  
  8 Harrison, David           63 1776                   27.30      26.84    3  
  9 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                   28.50      28.26    2  
 10 Duley, James R            62 LAM                    29.06      28.30    1  
 11 Barnitz, Reed             61 NMMS                   28.92      28.75  
 12 May, George               63 WMAC                   30.00      29.07  
 13 Murakawa, Yoshio          61 ECAM                   28.80      29.27  
 14 Kleman, Karl              60 TCAM                   29.45      29.75  
 15 Panko, Stanley E          63 SMMM                   31.00      30.79  
 16 Donner, Richard C         64 RINC                   31.31      30.81  
 
Event 23  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            65 GOLD                   25.10      24.76   11  
  2 Bailie, Bob               65 TTEX                   25.37      25.11    9  
  3 Radcliff, David A         67 OREG                   27.20      26.74    8  
  4 Weick, Richard F          67 OREG                   27.55      27.09    7  
  5 Ferguson, Eugene C        68 TTEX                   27.85      27.65    6  
  6 Taft, Peter R             65 SCAQ                   27.30      27.80    5  
  7 Slawson, Dick             65 OREG                   28.82      27.93    4  
  8 Osborne, Daniel R         67 USF                    28.00      28.16    3  
  9 Mayo, Robert W            67 WCM                    28.60      28.31    2  
 10 Sulzbach, John F          67 MELO                   28.62      28.85    1  
 11 Stupfel, Norman E         68 SMMM                   28.39      28.87  
 12 Thayer, George D          65 OREG                   28.00      28.90  
 13 Taylor, Robert L          67 UNAT                   30.03      30.83  
 14 Bowles, Raymond T         65 WPM                    31.00      31.04  
 15 Pedder, Stan              66 WCM                    31.00      32.02  
 16 O'Brien, Parry            69 SDSM                   31.05      32.91  
 17 Schofield, Steven E       69 SWM                    34.11      37.82  
 
Event 23  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Chuck C          71 TTEX                   26.80      26.97   11  
  2 Baker, Donald J           70 SDSM                   28.90      28.86    9  
  3 Campbell, Roger C         70 SMMM                   31.00      30.13    8  
  4 Hemeon, Rosse F           70 ALMA                   40.00      36.75    7  
  5 Stupfel, Don L            73 SMMM                   33.34      37.09    6  
  6 Herzer, Don E             72 TVM                    39.00      37.17    5  
 
Event 23  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           76 OSB                    27.50      27.88   11  
  2 Grannis, Frank R          76 TOC                    32.20      31.54    9  
  3 Sigersmith, Robert E      76 SPCO                   34.11      33.82    8  
  4 Geffert, Andrew G         76 UNAT                   40.54      36.54    7  
  5 Wynn, Willis D            78 UTAH                   35.33      39.19    6  
  6 Reed, Donald F            76 TVM                    38.00      40.67    5  
  7 Seliber, Joe              75 SMMM                   40.00      41.24    4  
  8 High, Fred C              79 SMMM                   59.61      49.08    3  
 
Event 23  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosard, Robert            80 METR                   39.61      37.28   11  
  2 Lassins, Edgar E          81 SDSM                   50.04      44.98    9  
  3 Keller, Walter L          82 RINC                   58.00      51.92    8  
 -- Johnston, William H       82 WCM                    34.50         DQ  
 
Event 23  Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine, Joe S             90 TTEX                   59.55      57.92   11  
 
Event 24  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                   28.00      24.68   11  
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                    24.89      24.70    9  
  3 Snowbarger, Jodie T       23 WCM                    26.10      24.90    8  
  4 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                    25.85      25.05    7  
  5 Wolters, Jenny R          24 UNAT                   24.20      25.12    6  
  6 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                    24.80      25.17    5  
  7 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A     24 TOC                    25.60      25.41    4  
  8 Ooi, May                  24 SNM                    25.00      25.54    3  
  9 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                    28.00      25.60    2  
 10 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                   25.95      25.91    1  
 11 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                   26.49      26.11  
 12 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                   25.89      26.17  
 13 Reding, Ann M             24 DAM                    26.50      26.29  
 14 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                   26.00      26.33  
 15 Cairns, Christina M       22 STAN                   25.89      26.35  
 16 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                   26.00      26.36  
 17 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                     26.49      26.47  
 18 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                   26.40      26.55  
 19 Miles, Krista A           19 UCSB                   26.89      26.69  
 20 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                   27.59      27.11  
 21 Yauch, Marlena            21 CSPF                   28.00      27.13  
 22 Demee, Monica A           20 DAM                    27.30      27.57  
 23 Sheppard, Beth E          22 SCAM                   29.00      27.64  
 24 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                   27.14      27.75  
 25 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                   28.25      28.04  
 26 Crandell, Kelly J         20 PNA                    28.11      28.17  
 27 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                    28.77      28.23  
 28 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                   28.76      28.37  
 29 Vial, Kelly               22 DAM                    29.00      28.51  
 30 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                    29.19      28.90  
 31 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                   29.99      29.36  
 32 Lee, Caron M              24 USF                    29.70      29.63  
 33 Spaulding, Christina M    20 DAM                    29.00      29.94  
 34 Ray, Kimberly J           24 CLVM                   28.40      29.97  
 35 Koalska, Erin             24 DAM                    37.00      30.06  
 36 Vitello, Michele A        24 VMST                   31.02      30.77  
 37 Greenberg, Corin A        21 DAM                    37.00      42.69  
 
Event 24  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                   24.44      24.12   11  
  2 Hickman, Gabriela         27 NOVA                   24.68      24.95    9  
  3 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                   25.00      25.21    8  
  4 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                   25.99      25.76    7  
  5 Leigh-Wood, Caroline      27 NVVM                   26.03      25.83    6  
  6 Reding, Katie             25 TOC                    25.00      25.90    5  
  7 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                   27.37      26.07    4  
  8 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                    26.50      26.19    3  
  9 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                    25.90      26.38    2  
 10 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                   27.50      26.68    1  
 11 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                   27.20      26.90  
 12 Taff, Aysha M             25 DAM                    27.00      26.95  
 13 Watkins, Becky L          29 TVM                    27.00      27.09  
 14 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                   27.48      27.65  
 15 Loyd, Cara                26 UNAT                   30.60      27.68  
 16 Wong, Connie M            25 AAM                    30.00      27.72  
 17 Huckert, Dena S           28 BGWM                   27.50      27.77  
 18 Nelson, Darcy L           26 CONN                   27.26      27.78  
 19 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                    29.00      27.82  
 20 Hendrigan, Aimee F        29 OSB                    27.21      27.97  
 21 Kole, Julie A             28 TOC                    29.00      28.01  
 22 Harvey, Jean B            29 WCM                    28.50      28.09  
 23 Cadogan, Melissa A        25 SMMM                   27.02      28.27  
 24 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                    29.00      28.36  
 25 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                   28.55      28.69  
 26 Picha, Beth A             25 AAM                    30.00      28.96  
 27 Kirby, Karen H            27 MVM                    31.00      29.75  
 28 Halpin, Nancy S           27 DAM                    30.00      32.17  
 29 Niss, Nancy E             29 ALEX                   32.30      32.19  
 30 Barella, Lisa A           26 MVM                    32.00      32.52  
 31 Rangel, Heather A         28 SMMM                   35.00      35.12  
 
Event 24  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy K            32 BEAC                   23.11      23.91   11  
  2 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                   26.78      25.22    9  
  3 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                   25.79      25.56    8  
  4 Kjoller, Marcie J         33 OSB                    25.70      25.64    7  
  5 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                    25.87      25.80    6  
  6 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                   27.59      25.87    4.5
  6 Forbes, Tiffany A         34 BMS                    26.75      25.87    4.5
  8 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                   25.90      25.92    3  
  9 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                    25.30      25.94    2  
 10 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                    27.01      26.07    0.5
 10 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                   25.91      26.07    0.5
 12 Coate, Stephanie L        30 WCM                    27.80      26.16  
 13 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                   26.87      26.26  
 14 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanc  34 IAMA                   26.17      26.27  
 15 Rothbard, Jocelyn K       30 SCAQ                   25.50      26.29  
 16 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                   26.00      26.32  
 17 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                   26.93      26.45  
 18 Lauterbach, Robin T       31 UNAT                   26.00      26.46  
 18 Lowengrub, Wendy C        32 STAN                   28.00      26.46  
 20 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                    27.77      26.47  
 21 Johnson, Julianne D       34 ARIZ                   26.90      26.49  
 22 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                   26.59      26.56  
 23 Driscoll, Heather J       34 LGSR                   27.77      26.91  
 24 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                    27.14      26.97  
 25 Hester, Ursula            30 LAM                    26.50      26.98  
 26 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                   26.90      26.99  
 27 Capen, Tasha              34 MELO                   30.37      27.32  
 28 Reilly, Margaret J        31 MVN                    27.48      27.64  
 29 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                   27.50      27.65  
 30 Conner, Mary M            34 WCM                    27.80      27.66  
 31 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                   27.62      28.28  
 32 Tacey, Krista D           31 DAMM                   28.07      28.40  
 33 Lin, Deanna               31 MELO                   28.50      28.70  
 34 Zasio, Mary K             33 MELO                   28.24      28.95  
 35 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                    29.90      29.22  
 36 Kelleher, Rebecca A       31 RGSC                   34.00      30.25  
 37 Cahill, Kathleen G        33 TOC                    30.00      30.40  
 38 Hyde, Sandra              32 OREG                   28.62      30.51  
 39 Petit, Sharon E.          30 VMST                   32.19      31.31  
 
Event 24  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                   24.01      24.10   11  
  2 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                   24.29      24.35    9  
  3 Hobbs, Liz A              39 ARIZ                   24.40      24.45    8  
  4 Sappey, Collette H        36 RMM                    28.70      24.67    7  
  5 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                    25.00      24.89    6  
  6 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                   25.50      25.25    5  
  7 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                   26.36      25.44    4  
  8 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                   26.25      25.49    3  
  9 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                   26.10      25.52    2  
 10 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                   25.70      25.66    1  
 11 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                   25.73      25.74  
 12 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                   26.46      25.75  
 12 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                    26.01      25.75  
 14 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                   26.77      25.80  
 15 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                   26.70      26.13  
 16 Koop, Stephanie A         37 DAM                    27.10      26.24  
 17 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                    27.00      26.39  
 18 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                   25.50      26.41  
 19 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                   27.50      26.77  
 20 Ruble, Amy H              38 IM                     27.30      27.15  
 21 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                    27.42      27.17  
 22 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                   27.50      27.23  
 23 Chalmers, Maureen S       35 WCM                    27.79      27.48  
 24 Holt, Claudia B           38 CSPF                   28.29      27.58  
 25 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                   27.78      27.63  
 26 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                   27.59      27.77  
 27 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                    27.90      27.89  
 28 Elwood, Lori A            39 SCSC                   28.90      28.08  
 29 Shigekane, Rachel J       37 SCAM                   28.20      28.27  
 30 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                   27.96      28.38  
 31 Edwards, Kris E           39 BGWM                   28.09      28.39  
 32 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                    28.90      28.78  
 33 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                    28.15      28.80  
 34 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                   29.29      29.16  
 35 Canning, Lynn A           39 SCAQ                   29.50      30.31  
 36 MACIAS, Cristina          35 RGSC                   28.20      30.52  
 37 Helsing, Kara L           35 WCM                    32.30      31.01  
 
Event 24  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                    25.15      25.09   11  
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                   25.98      25.25    9  
  3 O'Toole, Maureen E        40 TOC                    26.20      25.26    8  
  4 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                    26.70      25.30    7  
  5 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                   26.02      25.42    6  
  6 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                   26.50      25.65    5  
  7 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                    26.50      26.11    4  
  8 Joslin, Dea Ann           42 UNAT                   25.69      26.23    3  
  9 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                    27.20      26.68    2  
 10 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                   27.11      26.69    1  
 11 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                   28.35      26.74  
 12 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                    27.10      26.82  
 13 Harris, Barbara           41 OREG                   27.79      27.05  
 14 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                     28.00      27.26  
 15 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                   27.00      27.43  
 16 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                   28.26      27.46  
 17 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                    28.22      27.64  
 18 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                    28.50      27.72  
 19 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                    29.00      27.74  
 20 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                    29.03      27.86  
 21 Heather, Julie            43 SAM                    28.43      28.30  
 22 Wall, Susan H             43 LGSR                   29.80      28.41  
 23 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                    28.34      28.55  
 24 Talbot, Tina C            40 TVM                    28.20      28.57  
 25 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                   29.09      28.80  
 25 Weaver, Cathy             43 LAPS                   28.55      28.80  
 27 Nemeth, Sally             42 UNAT                   30.32      28.82  
 28 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        43 SNM                    29.00      28.87  
 29 Riley, Carolyn C          41 LGSR                   28.73      29.01  
 30 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                   28.41      29.04  
 31 Hamway, Mindy A           42 WCM                    29.50      29.52  
 32 Weisenberger, Ramona L    42 CSPF                   29.80      29.59  
 33 Cowley, Janet L           44 CLVM                   30.99      29.92  
 34 Zumbro, Phyllis A         42 BGWM                   32.50      30.14  
 35 Jakobi, Jessica           43 TAM                    30.00      30.17  
 36 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 WH2O                   31.47      30.71  
 37 Mahoney, Lisa M           43 CUDA                   30.73      31.18  
 38 Tolin, Linda J            43 SLOM                   32.51      31.97  
 39 Curnutte, Susan           44 SPM                    33.50      32.03  
 40 Oducayen, Lori S          40 AAM                    35.00      33.52  
 41 Renner, Heidi A           43 MELO                   45.04      44.37  
 
Event 24  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                    26.70      26.44   11  
  2 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                    27.90      26.74    9  
  3 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                    27.50      28.05    8  
  4 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                   27.80      28.13    7  
  5 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                   29.00      28.20    6  
  6 Armstrong, Miki           47 MELO                   30.00      29.14    5  
  7 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                   29.50      29.34    4  
  8 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                   30.50      29.48    3  
  9 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                   31.50      30.02    2  
 10 Tournat, Cynthia R        46 SLUG                   30.02      30.24    1  
 11 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                   30.02      30.45  
 12 Hardt, Leslie G           49 BGWM                   31.00      30.61  
 13 Albrecht, Laura Bea       47 TAM                    32.60      32.92  
 14 Weir, Vickey L            49 MVM                    45.00      34.34  
 15 Julien, Catherine E       45 UNAT                   42.00      35.95  
 16 Cauley, Rosemary C        49 VMST                   39.20      36.15  
 17 Easton, Linda             45 MHM                    36.40      40.18  
 
Event 24  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M        51 PNA                    28.00      27.24   11  
  2 Jones-Roy, Susan J        53 TAM                    27.80      27.35    9  
  3 Shaps, Ruth Y             53 MAM                    29.00      28.18    8  
  4 Roche, Carolyn M          50 RMM                    28.50      28.31    7  
  5 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          50 ANCM                   29.24      28.53    6  
  6 Miller, Jan A             50 HOTS                   28.88      28.59    5  
  7 Miller, Celeste           51 SNM                    28.00      28.87    4  
  8 Felton, Linda R           50 LCAM                   30.80      28.95    3  
  9 Casey, Kathrine J         52 PNA                    29.13      29.00    2  
 10 Alexander, Martha A       51 WCM                    29.53      29.18    0.5
 10 Guthrie, Sally K          51 MICH                   30.50      29.18    0.5
 12 Kahn, Sally G             50 WCM                    32.01      29.56  
 13 Dillon, Sally A           54 PNA                    30.14      29.90  
 14 Marvin, Kathleen E.       50 OSB                    29.94      29.95  
 15 Shoenberger, Linda R      53 SNM                    30.72      29.99  
 16 Fouts, Susan J            50 RMM                    30.00      30.41  
 17 Finch, Dale               50 SMMM                   31.00      30.49  
 18 Rousseau, Sandi           53 OREG                   30.60      30.53  
 19 Anderson, Rorie M         50 GOLD                   31.50      30.99  
 20 Ford, Alice H             50 MM                     32.60      31.38  
 21 Strickler, Elizabeth A    51 UNAT                   32.00      31.87  
 22 Lee, Jane V               51 RAMS                   32.50      32.60  
 23 Murphy, Bonnie R          51 WCM                    34.20      33.04  
 24 Orselli, Lisa             54 MEND                   40.00      33.07  
 25 Granovsky, Lora           50 UCI                    32.47      33.71  
 26 Sutherland, Jani A        52 OREG                   31.87      34.35  
 27 Meyer, Susan T            50 DAM                    34.00      34.43  
 28 Brassy, Sue               53 HSAM                   32.75      34.68  
 29 Kennedy, Nedenia C        53 ROSE                   35.00      36.03  
 30 Bohlander, Ramona T       52 TOC                    35.00      36.46  
 31 Vallandigham, Jeanette (  54 PNA                    40.00      39.11  
 32 Cafferata, Gail L         52 IMFM                   43.08      40.41  
 
Event 24  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Judy              56 HOEM                   29.00      28.13   11  
  2 Todd, Diana F             57 SCAQ                   28.92      28.34    9  
  3 Ridout, Nancy J           59 TAM                    27.55      28.37    8  
  4 Ward, Joy                 58 OREG                   29.10      29.60    7  
  5 Carroll, Carol A          55 SNM                    35.00      31.93    6  
  6 Proebsting, Arlene        58 MHM                    37.04      33.01    5  
  7 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                    34.90      34.15    4  
  8 Crock, Sally S            58 SCAQ                   45.00      37.55    3  
  9 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                    39.60      38.06    2  
 10 Carroll, Glenda F         57 TAM                    39.00      38.12    1  
 11 Krichbaum, Barbara J      58 VS                     38.30      40.07  
 
Event 24  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           60 DCM                    31.60      31.44   11  
  2 Zaremski, Barbara M       63 DCM                    31.56      32.47    9  
  3 Newell, Sally N           63 NCMS                   32.42      32.95    8  
  4 Schumann, Susanne N       63 MACO                   35.00      33.01    7  
  5 Whitlock, Shelly          61 PCAT                   37.69      37.27    6  
  6 Gaston, Ingrid            61 YCRC                   40.00      38.22    5  
  7 Silva, Erika E            63 AAM                    38.67      38.99    4  
  8 Bergen, Kathy             61 SLUG                   40.00      40.51    3  
  9 Curry, Kate               64 MVM                    41.47      42.62    2  
 10 Clapp, Mary A             62 RMM                    41.00      46.72    1  
 
Event 24  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carriquiry Correa, Juani  65 PEMA                   33.00      31.78   11  
  2 Valentine, Mary Lou       65 SDSM                   36.22      34.35    9  
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek           65 SMMM                   37.00      35.38    8  
  4 Callison, Barbara F       68 RINC                   36.00      35.68    7  
  5 Monroe, Donna             67 WCM                    38.00      39.67    6  
  6 Bryce, Karen G            67 PNA                    40.56      40.89    5  
  7 Alexandre, Mary L         65 TAM                    39.00      41.16    4  
  8 Branscomb, Tessie L       65 MEND                   40.97      41.87    3  
  9 Sharp, Glenda B           65 IAMA                   39.20      42.35    2  
 10 Hertzberg, Ruth S         68 SNM                    44.50      45.27    1  
 11 Byma, Maria A             66 RINC                   50.00      56.38  
 
Event 24  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail P             71 RPMS                   32.50      32.17   11  
  2 Gruender, Edie            72 ARIZ                   36.71      37.14    9  
  3 Goggin, Georgia L         71 DAMM                   40.25      40.98    8  
  4 Mc Millan, Betty T        72 WCM                    41.24      41.77    7  
  5 Reed, Nancy L             73 HSAM                   42.18      44.19    6  
  6 Hecimovich, Helen         71 UNAT                   47.50      46.54    5  
 
Event 24  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          75 FMM                    35.22      34.78   11  
  2 Smith, Petey M H          76 NEM                    40.00      37.92    9  
  3 Meyer, Margery            78 TOC                    45.00      40.83    8  
  4 Heim, Bea T               75 TAM                    52.41      50.95    7  
 
Event 24  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Marjorie W        84 STAN                   45.10      42.81   11  
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann       80 NEM                    45.90      43.46    9  
  3 Etienne, Audrey H         84 SMMM                   50.00      47.82    8  
  4 Evans, Rita D             81 ADMS                   58.90      48.19    7  
  5 Prevetz, Patricia J       80 WCM                    57.15      52.57    6  
  6 Joy, Sally                84 WCM                    58.00      55.21    5  
  7 Reeves, Mary Jane         84 WCM                    59.00      59.10    4  
 
Event 24  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tait, Ellen               90 RINC                 2:30.00    1:10.01   11  
 
Event 25  Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                 1:55.31    2:01.40   11  
       29.06  1:00.01  1:31.09  2:01.40                                    
  2 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                  1:59.68    2:02.20    9  
       28.47    59.42  1:30.85  2:02.20                                    
  3 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                 2:11.00    2:04.31    8  
       28.68    59.56  1:31.35  2:04.31                                    
  4 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                  2:19.00    2:12.42    7  
       31.98  1:05.41  1:39.10  2:12.42                                    
  5 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                  2:14.17    2:13.24    6  
       32.06  1:05.13  1:39.02  2:13.24                                    
  6 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                 2:05.81    2:15.62    5  
       26.94    55.87  1:40.18  2:15.62                                    
  7 Rechtin, Matthew S        23 SMMM                 2:24.00    2:16.84    4  
       32.34  1:06.55  1:41.58  2:16.84                                    
  8 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                 2:18.74    2:18.02    3  
       32.29  1:07.61  1:43.37  2:18.02                                    
 
Event 25  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roestenberg, Andreas      29 CLVM                 1:50.39    1:51.14   11  
       26.54    54.25  1:22.65  1:51.14                                    
  2 DeFabrique, Yann J        27 SCSC                 1:52.00    1:51.71    9  
       26.77    54.90  1:23.68  1:51.71                                    
  3 Kelly, Andrew C           26 USF                  2:00.23    1:59.20    8  
       27.20    56.85  1:28.36  1:59.20                                    
  4 Taverniti, Dominic A      27 USF                  1:57.00    1:59.53    7  
       28.66    59.25  1:28.91  1:59.53                                    
  5 Elder, Patrick J          26 UIUC                 1:59.99    1:59.61    6  
       28.41    58.55  1:29.39  1:59.61                                    
  6 Marlow, Jarvis I          25 LVM                  2:08.69    1:59.93    5  
       28.67    59.61  1:29.95  1:59.93                                    
  7 Gooch, Greg R             29 IM                   1:59.55    2:00.46    4  
       28.49    59.48  1:30.42  2:00.46                                    
  8 Thorum, Thomas M          28 UTAH                 2:02.00    2:00.92    3  
       27.42    57.31  1:28.85  2:00.92                                    
  9 Waananen, Eric J          26 GMUP                 2:08.00    2:02.60    2  
       29.23    59.88  1:30.99  2:02.60                                    
 10 Villarete, Andy D         29 NOVA                 2:06.79    2:06.55    1  
       29.29  1:01.10  1:33.69  2:06.55                                    
 11 Herlihy, Christian R      25 LVM                  2:15.64    2:07.37  
       30.42  1:02.64  1:35.16  2:07.37                                    
 12 Sears, James T            25 CGIS                 2:11.04    2:07.42  
       29.89  1:01.55  1:34.35  2:07.42                                    
 13 Peck, Daniel S            25 SDSM                 2:04.34    2:12.86  
       30.52  1:03.45  1:37.48  2:12.86                                    
 14 Johnston, Brian D         29 DAM                  2:14.32    2:17.42  
       32.72  1:07.70  1:42.81  2:17.42                                    
 15 Liu, Alan B               28 MVM                  2:30.49    2:17.68  
       33.52  1:08.59  1:43.67  2:17.68                                    
 16 White, Tobin F            29 STAN                 2:15.00    2:19.44  
       32.74  1:08.63  1:44.35  2:19.44                                    
 17 Carlson, Ken              26 IM                   2:24.93    2:28.93  
       35.42  1:13.05  1:51.37  2:28.93                                    
 
Event 25  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           30 SLUG                 1:55.10    1:54.23   11  
       27.02    55.99  1:25.30  1:54.23                                    
  2 Reed, Scott W             30 OSB                  1:55.01    1:56.22    9  
       27.53    56.64  1:26.27  1:56.22                                    
  3 Rodic, Nenad              30 SNM                  1:55.70    1:58.67    8  
       28.06    58.14  1:28.86  1:58.67                                    
  4 Farrell, Andrew J         30 ORLM                 2:01.35    1:59.61    7  
       28.28    58.20  1:29.09  1:59.61                                    
  5 Boyd, Timothy L           30 ANCM                 2:03.50    2:02.22    6  
       30.67  1:01.41  1:31.94  2:02.22                                    
  6 Wood, Chris A             33 NEM                  2:01.16    2:03.35    5  
       29.52  1:00.67  1:32.55  2:03.35                                    
  7 Brady, Chris              30 UTAH                 2:05.00    2:04.88    4  
       29.63  1:00.90  1:32.89  2:04.88                                    
  8 Kohlmeier, Brian B        31 SCAM                 2:12.52    2:08.17    3  
       30.18  1:02.84  1:36.01  2:08.17                                    
  9 Garfinkle, Joel           31 MAM                  2:20.00    2:15.13    2  
       32.09  1:06.14  1:41.01  2:15.13                                    
 10 Tremblay, Raymond L       30 LAPS                 2:19.00    2:15.58    1  
       32.86  1:07.45  1:42.08  2:15.58                                    
 11 Wen, Brendon Y            31 SCAM                 2:40.10    2:16.65  
       31.87  1:06.26  1:41.95  2:16.65                                    
 12 Shaw, Clifford A          30 SCSC                 2:15.00    2:16.81  
       32.30  1:05.88  1:41.61  2:16.81                                    
 13 Saxton, Carl S            31 IM                   2:21.00    2:20.36  
       32.90  1:07.80  1:44.27  2:20.36                                    
 14 Shepherd, Peter J         34 MELO                 2:38.50    2:37.20  
       37.19  1:16.16  1:56.78  2:37.20                                    
 -- Lockaby, Jay R            30 1776                 2:04.89         DQ  
       27.42    57.43  1:43.65       DQ                                    
 -- Hale, William C           30 MAM                  2:08.97         DQ  
       28.38    59.66  1:31.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                  1:59.80    1:57.86   11  
       28.29    58.18  1:28.09  1:57.86                                    
  2 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                  1:59.90    2:00.23    9  
       29.14    59.73  1:30.17  2:00.23                                    
  3 Chestnut, Doug            36 GMUP                 2:01.74    2:01.75    8  
       29.25    59.31  1:30.06  2:01.75                                    
  4 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                 2:13.20    2:02.29    7  
       28.90    59.68  1:31.04  2:02.29                                    
  5 Grady, Tom M              36 UNAT                 2:04.60    2:02.44    6  
       28.58    59.99  1:31.36  2:02.44                                    
  6 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                  2:05.43    2:05.54    5  
       30.32  1:02.24  1:34.06  2:05.54                                    
  7 Steiner, Johan H          36 FIRE                 2:20.00    2:05.74    4  
       31.21  1:03.70  1:35.03  2:05.74                                    
  8 Fischer, Niel E           36 UMSC                 2:05.00    2:06.86    3  
       31.13  1:03.08  1:35.39  2:06.86                                    
  9 Chao, Hector E            37 WCM                  2:05.50    2:06.91    2  
       30.28  1:02.62  1:35.01  2:06.91                                    
 10 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                 2:15.00    2:09.77    1  
       32.20  1:04.92  1:37.92  2:09.77                                    
 11 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                 2:16.06    2:09.99  
       31.20  1:03.35  1:36.80  2:09.99                                    
 12 Jaegers, Allan M          38 ARIZ                 2:13.00    2:10.76  
       30.79  1:03.85  1:37.67  2:10.76                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                 2:16.22    2:11.81  
       29.67  1:02.61  1:37.25  2:11.81                                    
 14 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                 2:14.20    2:13.70  
       31.37  1:04.90  1:39.11  2:13.70                                    
 15 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                  2:15.00    2:14.58  
       31.25  1:04.86  1:39.62  2:14.58                                    
 15 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                 2:12.50    2:14.58  
       30.72  1:04.62  1:39.73  2:14.58                                    
 17 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                  2:20.00    2:18.31  
       32.69  1:07.74  1:43.24  2:18.31                                    
 18 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                 2:22.80    2:25.20  
       34.87  1:11.39  1:48.33  2:25.20                                    
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                 1:55.00    1:54.97   11  
       26.66    55.50  1:25.05  1:54.97                                    
  2 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                 2:00.00    1:56.76    9  
       28.25    57.70  1:27.24  1:56.76                                    
  3 Specht, William L         43 SPM                  1:56.00    1:59.37    8  
       28.99    59.67  1:30.19  1:59.37                                    
  4 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                 1:59.50    2:00.18    7  
       29.05    59.90  1:30.47  2:00.18                                    
  5 George, Steve A           41 OREG                 2:00.05    2:00.32    6  
       29.38  1:00.15  1:30.55  2:00.32                                    
  6 Brackett, Bill A          43 RMM                  2:03.34    2:02.53    5  
       28.75    59.02  1:30.52  2:02.53                                    
  7 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                 2:04.90    2:03.26    4  
       29.19  1:00.53  1:32.30  2:03.26                                    
  8 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                  2:16.00    2:03.35    3  
       29.43  1:01.22  1:33.07  2:03.35                                    
  9 Reid, Cameron D           40 SCSC                 1:58.00    2:03.58    2  
       28.90    59.55  1:31.75  2:03.58                                    
 10 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                 2:00.11    2:05.53    1  
       29.45  1:00.92  1:33.10  2:05.53                                    
 11 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                 2:15.80    2:08.14  
       30.76  1:03.70  1:36.09  2:08.14                                    
 12 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                 2:20.00    2:09.06  
       30.60  1:03.18  1:36.11  2:09.06                                    
 13 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                  2:15.00    2:10.13  
       30.83  1:03.19  1:36.32  2:10.13                                    
 14 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                  2:06.00    2:13.09  
       30.69  1:03.56  1:37.74  2:13.09                                    
 15 Brenan, Andrew D          40 SAC                  2:16.00    2:15.55  
       33.03  1:07.97  1:42.06  2:15.55                                    
 16 Huber, Curt J             41 SCSC                 2:19.25    2:16.03  
       31.95  1:06.62  1:41.70  2:16.03                                    
 17 Johnson, Gregory S        44 DAM                  2:12.00    2:16.32  
       32.43  1:06.54  1:41.23  2:16.32                                    
 18 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                 2:20.80    2:16.70  
       31.31  1:06.16  1:42.06  2:16.70                                    
 19 Sidenberg, Phil           44 DSSM                 2:29.10    2:17.60  
       32.17  1:05.90  1:41.28  2:17.60                                    
 20 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                 2:18.82    2:18.35  
       32.19  1:07.66  1:44.09  2:18.35                                    
 21 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                 2:19.57    2:19.33  
       32.38  1:07.72  1:44.07  2:19.33                                    
 22 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                  2:27.00    2:19.96  
       32.90  1:07.43  1:43.37  2:19.96                                    
 23 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                  2:19.00    2:23.69  
       34.68  1:10.76  1:47.47  2:23.69                                    
 24 Rosenberg, William P      44 STAN                 2:44.00    2:38.89  
       38.53  1:18.83  1:58.81  2:38.89                                    
 25 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                  2:44.50    2:46.40  
       38.82  1:19.99  2:02.71  2:46.40                                    
 -- Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                  2:16.00         DQ  
       31.55  1:04.78  1:38.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          46 RGSC                 2:05.50    2:06.10   11  
       29.90  1:01.16  1:33.32  2:06.10                                    
  2 Hughes, John S            47 RMM                  2:09.00    2:09.04    9  
       31.01  1:03.38  1:36.05  2:09.04                                    
  3 Darlington, Taite         45 SMMM                 2:12.00    2:09.90    8  
       30.40  1:03.00  1:36.18  2:09.90                                    
  4 Lewin, Dan'L -            47 LAM                  2:18.00    2:10.34    7  
       32.26  1:05.60  1:38.33  2:10.34                                    
  5 Strnad, Jeff              48 MELO                 2:15.30    2:12.16    6  
       31.79  1:05.29  1:38.27  2:12.16                                    
  6 Maggion, Andrew F         45 GSM                  2:15.10    2:12.81    5  
       30.67  1:03.67  1:37.42  2:12.81                                    
  7 Haufler, Steven E         48 WCM                  2:23.59    2:14.36    4  
       32.71  1:06.73  1:41.11  2:14.36                                    
  8 Van Boer, Eric D          46 RHMS                 2:20.00    2:14.99    3  
       31.45  1:06.12  1:41.06  2:14.99                                    
  9 Johnson, Clifford H       49 SNM                  2:18.00    2:15.30    2  
       32.09  1:06.33  1:41.34  2:15.30                                    
 10 Jacobs, Ronald            49 PNA                  2:14.46    2:15.76    1  
       31.54  1:05.55  1:40.76  2:15.76                                    
 11 Heather, Michael R        47 SLUG                 2:25.25    2:22.75  
       34.52  1:12.00  1:48.30  2:22.75                                    
 12 Foreaker, Don             48 SRM                  2:23.00    2:23.62  
       34.06  1:10.15  1:47.27  2:23.62                                    
 13 Skinner, Peter K          46 STAN                 2:24.00    2:24.83  
       34.57  1:11.36  1:48.34  2:24.83                                    
 14 Culp, Michael E           45 RMM                  2:30.95    2:26.72  
       34.24  1:10.58  1:48.77  2:26.72                                    
 15 Anderson, Don F           49 MVM                  2:36.00    2:33.09  
       35.51  1:13.68  1:53.24  2:33.09                                    
 16 King, Edward V            49 TOC                  2:35.00    2:35.76  
       36.17  1:15.66  1:55.62  2:35.76                                    
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                  2:05.00    2:04.64   11  
       29.87  1:01.35  1:33.20  2:04.64                                    
  2 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                  2:21.00    2:18.28    9  
       32.75  1:08.35  1:43.77  2:18.28                                    
  3 Barthold, Bill            52 TOC                  2:22.22    2:20.18    8  
       32.96  1:09.27  1:45.83  2:20.18                                    
  4 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                 2:20.49    2:21.52    7  
       33.43  1:08.81  1:45.80  2:21.52                                    
  5 Ugarkovich, David M       53 SAC                  2:28.00    2:23.45    6  
       33.89  1:09.79  1:46.19  2:23.45                                    
  6 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                 2:30.40    2:23.60    5  
       33.71  1:09.51  1:47.01  2:23.60                                    
  7 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                 2:34.93    2:26.06    4  
       34.46  1:11.45  1:49.58  2:26.06                                    
  8 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                 2:24.90    2:27.52    3  
       34.47  1:11.38  1:49.28  2:27.52                                    
  9 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                  2:38.00    2:28.55    2  
       36.13  1:13.60  1:51.68  2:28.55                                    
 10 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                 2:30.00    2:29.26    1  
       35.61  1:12.57  1:50.79  2:29.26                                    
 11 Oliver, Matthew A         50 SMMM                 2:22.00    2:29.95  
       35.41  1:12.72  1:50.80  2:29.95                                    
 12 Jochim, Christian         53 ALMA                 2:39.72    2:36.15  
       35.01  1:13.76  2:36.12  2:36.15                                    
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A             55 TOC                  2:10.00    2:09.26   11  
       30.37  1:02.92  1:36.43  2:09.26                                    
  2 Burns, Richard            57 TAM                  2:15.50    2:16.11    9  
       31.84  1:05.74  1:40.60  2:16.11                                    
  3 McColly, Michael          55 PNA                  2:35.40    2:24.81    8  
       33.89  1:10.86  1:48.51  2:24.81                                    
  4 Boggs, Paul T             57 LESA                 2:25.00    2:25.02    7  
       33.79  1:10.28  1:48.06  2:25.02                                    
  5 Raffaelli, Larry L        58 VCM                  2:32.50    2:31.07    6  
       35.50  1:13.63  1:52.62  2:31.07                                    
  6 Andrews, Chuck            55 AM                   2:42.00    2:40.39    5  
       37.53  1:17.45  1:58.54  2:40.39                                    
  7 Miller, Douglass R        59 UNAT                 2:46.10    2:44.72    4  
       39.89  1:21.69  2:03.72  2:44.72                                    
  8 Cassidy, Andrew P         55 SCAM                 2:43.23    2:45.90    3  
       37.48  1:20.05  2:03.24  2:45.90                                    
  9 Shoemaker, Ross E         59 SMMM                 4:10.00    3:49.43    2  
       48.09  1:47.25  2:50.47  3:49.43                                    
 -- Cazalet, Edward G         58 TAM                  2:21.00         DQ  
       34.13  1:10.09  1:46.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                  2:23.34    2:37.68   11  
       35.97  1:15.69  1:56.10  2:37.68                                    
  2 Duley, James R            62 LAM                  3:02.56    2:46.06    9  
       40.72  1:22.74  2:05.24  2:46.06                                    
  3 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                  2:42.00    2:47.05    8  
       37.79  1:19.96  2:03.53  2:47.05                                    
  4 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                 2:55.55    2:47.90    7  
       39.91  1:23.31  2:06.68  2:47.90                                    
  5 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                 2:54.40    2:49.82    6  
       39.38  1:22.79  2:08.32  2:49.82                                    
  6 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                 2:52.00    2:52.57    5  
       38.75  1:23.21  2:09.49  2:52.57                                    
 -- Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                 2:50.00         DQ  
       46.07                                                               
 
Event 25  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L           67 WCM                  2:32.00    2:34.77   11  
       36.96  1:16.20  1:55.98  2:34.77                                    
  2 McConnell, Stan           69 HBSC                 2:55.00    2:46.09    9  
       40.03  1:21.20  2:03.93  2:46.09                                    
  3 Mayo, Robert W            67 WCM                  3:02.23    2:51.03    8  
       41.25  1:24.17  2:08.76  2:51.03                                    
  4 Thayer, George D          65 OREG                 2:55.00    2:53.82    7  
       40.18  1:23.83  2:09.76  2:53.82                                    
  5 Welch, Arthur C           68 OREG                 3:20.11    3:21.26    6  
       46.67  1:37.63  2:30.20  3:21.26                                    
  6 Grohe, William E          67 USF                  3:17.31    3:26.06    5  
       44.68  1:35.57  2:30.54  3:26.06                                    
 
Event 25  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Horace S        71 UTAH                 2:50.00    2:46.84   11  
       39.66  1:21.72  2:04.78  2:46.84                                    
  2 Groh, Alfred J            73 AAM                  2:58.40    2:57.84    9  
       41.64  1:26.11  2:12.55  2:57.84                                    
  3 Kimball, Ken R            70 SDSM                 3:14.00    3:03.71    8  
       41.07  1:26.59  2:15.45  3:03.71                                    
  4 Gillin, Gordon H          70 ARIZ                 3:30.00    3:09.67    7  
       43.25  1:32.45  2:22.15  3:09.67                                    
  5 Hathaway, Pierre          70 CVM                  3:20.00    3:13.38    6  
       45.45  1:33.09  2:24.39  3:13.38                                    
  6 Sutton, Luman             74 SAC                  3:28.61    3:22.36    5  
       46.50  1:36.94  2:29.53  3:22.36                                    
  7 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        74 UCI                  3:32.13    3:30.55    4  
       47.75  1:39.70  2:34.85  3:30.55                                    
  8 Silverstein, Lou          74 ARIZ                 3:31.00    3:32.93    3  
       49.33  1:42.76  2:37.00  3:32.93                                    
  9 Daily, John R             73 O*H*                 3:50.00    3:51.56    2  
       53.28  1:51.60  2:51.67  3:51.56                                    
 10 Stupfel, Don L            73 SMMM                 3:52.54    3:58.02    1  
       54.74  1:55.42  2:58.73  3:58.02                                    
 -- Van Pelt, William H       71 GSM                  3:33.00         DQ  
       45.87  1:35.34  2:24.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, James K          78 NEM                  3:26.00    3:25.51   11  
       47.32  1:39.92  2:34.62  3:25.51                                    
  2 Jones, Glynn              76 TOC                  4:30.00    4:17.92    9  
     1:01.34  2:08.64  3:16.32  4:17.92                                    
  3 Rogers, Fred T            78 USF                  4:50.00    5:07.99    8  
     1:10.62  2:27.67  3:47.09  5:07.99                                    
 
Event 25  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond F           81 SMMM                 3:10.88    3:10.46   11  
       45.46  1:33.83  2:22.91  3:10.46                                    
  2 Miles, Daniel J           80 NMMS                 4:15.24    3:44.02    9  
       51.47  1:49.44  2:48.87  3:44.02                                    
 
Event 25  Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Edward J            86 IM                   3:41.50    3:44.33   11  
       52.54  1:50.68  2:48.31  3:44.33                                    
  2 Triolo, Jim S             87 LAM                  4:30.12    4:16.77    9  
       59.95  2:05.53  3:13.13  4:16.77                                    
 
Event 25  Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine, Joe S             90 TTEX                 6:25.00    5:45.56   11  
     1:20.06  2:48.91  4:22.08  5:45.56                                    
 
Event 26  Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                  1:59.21    2:01.22   11  
       28.68    59.49  1:30.48  2:01.22                                    
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                  2:10.80    2:08.98    9  
       31.04  1:04.27  1:36.61  2:08.98                                    
  3 Barker, Kathy             24 SCSC                 2:18.70    2:10.63    8  
       30.46  1:04.24  1:37.50  2:10.63                                    
  4 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                 2:10.65    2:12.76    7  
       30.75  1:04.27  1:38.40  2:12.76                                    
  5 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                 2:17.00    2:18.36    6  
       32.28  1:07.02  1:42.34  2:18.36                                    
  6 Lovell, Allison J.        24 CRUZ                 2:19.20    2:19.44    5  
       32.60  1:07.59  1:44.09  2:19.44                                    
  7 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                  2:22.47    2:19.49    4  
       33.00  1:08.60  1:44.31  2:19.49                                    
  8 Saad, Yasmin              22 OMAH                 2:26.00    2:19.96    3  
       32.57  1:07.75  1:43.94  2:19.96                                    
  9 Diamond, Margo S          22 UNAT                 2:10.00    2:20.97    2  
       32.48  1:07.50  1:44.14  2:20.97                                    
 10 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                  2:19.58    2:21.11    1  
       33.39  1:09.41  1:45.60  2:21.11                                    
 11 Kondo, Michelle C         24 PNA                  2:23.50    2:22.43  
       34.69  1:10.53  1:46.69  2:22.43                                    
 12 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                 2:35.23    2:26.82  
       34.54  1:11.06  1:48.95  2:26.82                                    
 13 Allen, Anne C             23 SDSM                 2:25.00    2:26.88  
       36.06  1:13.86  1:50.42  2:26.88                                    
 14 Granovsky, Natasha D      19 UCI                  2:20.01    2:28.27  
       34.43  1:11.30  1:49.54  2:28.27                                    
 15 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                 2:31.45    2:38.70  
       37.02  1:17.20  1:58.66  2:38.70                                    
 
Event 26  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                  2:10.00    2:09.71   11  
       31.17  1:03.93  1:37.02  2:09.71                                    
  2 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                 2:21.50    2:13.63    9  
       31.63  1:04.92  1:39.25  2:13.63                                    
  3 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                  2:19.00    2:14.51    8  
       32.57  1:06.66  1:41.00  2:14.51                                    
  4 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                 2:18.00    2:16.77    7  
       33.65  1:08.70  1:43.52  2:16.77                                    
  5 Reding, Katie             25 TOC                  2:17.00    2:17.05    6  
       32.30  1:07.20  1:42.21  2:17.05                                    
  6 Robertson, Kristen        25 SCAQ                 2:25.44    2:20.38    5  
       32.93  1:07.93  1:44.73  2:20.38                                    
  7 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                   2:27.00    2:21.96    4  
       33.22  1:08.98  1:45.65  2:21.96                                    
  8 Hawes, Liz A              25 OSB                  2:12.99    2:22.12    3  
       31.90  1:06.80  1:44.53  2:22.12                                    
  9 Sullivan, Dani M          25 MICH                 2:25.10    2:22.16    2  
       34.24  1:10.21  1:46.37  2:22.16                                    
 10 Davis, Jennifer A         26 MELO                 2:20.01    2:23.57    1  
       33.90  1:10.30  1:46.96  2:23.57                                    
 11 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                  2:25.30    2:27.47  
       34.15  1:11.00  1:49.46  2:27.47                                    
 12 Baran, Jennifer A         25 SMMM                 2:36.00    2:28.68  
       35.01  1:12.04  1:50.20  2:28.68                                    
 13 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                  2:29.58    2:30.82  
       36.31  1:14.40  1:52.95  2:30.82                                    
 14 Kellner, Wendy A          25 ART                  2:27.00    2:36.13  
       36.74  1:15.43  1:55.66  2:36.13                                    
 15 Lord, Pamela A            28 DAM                  3:00.00    2:50.95  
       40.09  1:22.91  2:06.60  2:50.95                                    
 16 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                 2:44.43    2:52.88  
       40.16  1:23.70  2:08.68  2:52.88                                    
 
Event 26  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                 2:09.15    2:08.23   11  
       30.72  1:02.57  1:35.26  2:08.23                                    
  2 Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                  2:15.31    2:17.56    9  
       32.52  1:07.55  1:43.04  2:17.56                                    
  3 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                  2:23.92    2:19.12    8  
       32.57  1:07.70  1:43.34  2:19.12                                    
  4 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                 2:27.63    2:19.92    7  
       32.22  1:07.29  1:43.53  2:19.92                                    
  5 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                  2:24.00    2:27.40    6  
       35.36  1:13.16  1:50.80  2:27.40                                    
  6 Miller, Cynthia C         31 ROSE                 2:32.00    2:28.01    5  
       35.23  1:12.61  1:51.03  2:28.01                                    
  7 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                  2:31.35    2:28.64    4  
       35.80  1:13.70  1:52.17  2:28.64                                    
  8 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                  2:32.43    2:29.98    3  
       35.85  1:13.15  1:51.31  2:29.98                                    
  9 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                 2:40.50    2:35.33    2  
       34.93  1:13.46  1:54.60  2:35.33                                    
 10 Lin, Deanna               31 MELO                 2:37.00    2:38.58    1  
       38.35  1:18.22  1:58.55  2:38.58                                    
 11 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                 2:48.90    2:46.16  
       40.46  1:22.06  2:04.35  2:46.16                                    
 
Event 26  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                 2:09.00    2:06.69   11  
       30.61  1:02.60  1:34.90  2:06.69                                    
  2 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                  2:10.12    2:08.66    9  
       30.10  1:02.34  1:35.27  2:08.66                                    
  3 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                  2:16.11    2:12.01    8  
       31.54  1:05.18  1:38.90  2:12.01                                    
  4 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                   2:17.80    2:13.35    7  
       31.17  1:04.82  1:38.97  2:13.35                                    
  5 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                  2:20.00    2:16.01    6  
       32.80  1:07.60  1:42.08  2:16.01                                    
  6 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                 2:22.38    2:17.65    5  
       32.08  1:06.46  1:41.96  2:17.65                                    
  7 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                  2:26.00    2:19.46    4  
       33.22  1:08.80  1:44.42  2:19.46                                    
  8 Demasi, Amy E             38 SCSC                 2:28.00    2:21.94    3  
       33.69  1:09.10  1:45.01  2:21.94                                    
  9 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                  2:28.00    2:24.73    2  
       33.94  1:09.83  1:47.20  2:24.73                                    
 10 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                  2:26.00    2:24.95    1  
       33.33  1:09.28  1:47.37  2:24.95                                    
 11 Miller, Scotia A          36 FOG                  2:30.69    2:26.41  
       34.71  1:11.19  1:48.93  2:26.41                                    
 12 Hacker, Sara              36 IM                   2:33.97    2:27.05  
       34.70  1:11.62  1:49.53  2:27.05                                    
 13 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                  2:31.00    2:28.81  
       35.06  1:12.36  1:50.52  2:28.81                                    
 14 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                 2:35.13    2:30.72  
       36.10  1:13.06  1:51.68  2:30.72                                    
 15 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                 2:38.00    2:35.89  
       37.32  1:16.33  1:56.55  2:35.89                                    
 16 Applewhite, Juliette      39 MELO                 2:36.02    2:44.28  
       38.57  1:20.28  2:02.93  2:44.28                                    
 17 Kruse, Rachel A           36 SEA                  2:55.00    3:02.26  
       42.07  1:26.98  2:14.43  3:02.26                                    
 
Event 26  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                 2:13.72    2:11.40   11  
       30.61  1:04.09  1:38.16  2:11.40                                    
  2 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                  2:16.96    2:13.58    9  
       31.35  1:04.66  1:38.79  2:13.58                                    
  3 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa     42 ANCM                 2:23.93    2:15.73    8  
       31.54  1:05.43  1:40.53  2:15.73                                    
  4 Landers, Patty            44 WCM                  2:20.00    2:18.35    7  
       33.31  1:08.46  1:43.61  2:18.35                                    
  5 Bilich, Bonnie M          43 TVM                  2:20.00    2:21.28    6  
       33.02  1:08.61  1:44.62  2:21.28                                    
  6 LA Pay, Simone M          40 MAM                  2:30.00    2:22.39    5  
       33.76  1:08.62  1:44.95  2:22.39                                    
  7 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                  2:25.90    2:22.46    4  
       33.93  1:10.11  1:46.00  2:22.46                                    
  8 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                 2:27.46    2:23.85    3  
       34.47  1:10.86  1:47.75  2:23.85                                    
  9 Dameron, Megan J          42 RAMS                 2:26.30    2:25.33    2  
       33.30  1:09.04  1:47.12  2:25.33                                    
 10 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                 2:29.40    2:25.78    1  
       35.23  1:12.32  1:49.28  2:25.78                                    
 11 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                 2:27.89    2:26.19  
       34.96  1:11.46  1:49.13  2:26.19                                    
 12 Lloyd, Meg S              40 STAN                 2:35.00    2:26.46  
       34.66  1:12.36  1:49.34  2:26.46                                    
 13 Badger, Carol M           41 TOC                  2:30.00    2:27.95  
       35.11  1:12.52  1:50.38  2:27.95                                    
 14 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                 2:35.00    2:29.24  
       35.38  1:13.33  1:51.80  2:29.24                                    
 15 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                  2:42.00    2:29.78  
       37.40  1:15.43  1:53.35  2:29.78                                    
 16 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                 2:34.30    2:33.60  
       37.62  1:16.41  1:55.17  2:33.60                                    
 17 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                   2:32.76    2:36.29  
       37.75  1:16.60  1:56.66  2:36.29                                    
 18 Mendenhall, Kristin L     42 ROSE                 2:50.00    2:38.68  
       34.73  1:14.54  1:56.79  2:38.68                                    
 19 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                 2:45.00    2:39.95  
       38.57  1:19.21  2:00.00  2:39.95                                    
 20 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        43 SNM                  2:43.00    2:47.01  
       39.20  1:21.68  2:05.08  2:47.01                                    
 21 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                 2:46.83    2:49.15  
       40.47  1:22.80  2:06.37  2:49.15                                    
 22 Knochenhauer, Maggi K     40 WHAM                 2:50.00    2:52.15  
       41.49  1:24.44  2:08.56  2:52.15                                    
 -- Renner, Heidi A           43 MELO                 3:54.94         DQ  
       54.13  1:53.76  2:54.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                  2:31.30    2:24.74   11  
       34.07  1:09.92  1:46.99  2:24.74                                    
  2 Cahill, Barby  D.         45 PNA                  2:35.45    2:29.22    9  
       34.81  1:11.96  1:50.27  2:29.22                                    
  3 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                 2:44.15    2:37.09    8  
       37.54  1:17.72  1:57.84  2:37.09                                    
  4 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                  2:42.08    2:39.64    7  
       36.66  1:15.94  1:57.31  2:39.64                                    
  5 Hardt, Leslie G           49 BGWM                 2:40.00    2:42.00    6  
       37.66  1:17.74  2:42.00                                             
  6 Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill   46 USF                  2:46.20    2:43.95    5  
       37.22  1:18.25  2:01.45  2:43.95                                    
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                  2:46.68    2:45.01    4  
       40.48  1:22.36  2:04.57  2:45.01                                    
  8 Langmuir, Virginia K      48 MELO                 2:53.20    2:45.55    3  
       40.56  1:22.52  2:04.66  2:45.55                                    
  9 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                 2:49.00    2:45.76    2  
       38.64  1:20.24  2:03.18  2:45.76                                    
 10 Armstrong, Miki           47 MELO                 2:55.00    2:48.35    1  
       39.52  1:22.67  2:06.53  2:48.35                                    
 11 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                 2:50.62    2:49.79  
       40.47  1:22.73  2:05.99  2:49.79                                    
 12 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                 2:54.44    2:51.47  
       41.56  1:26.11  2:09.78  2:51.47                                    
 
Event 26  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jonelle G        50 ARIZ                 2:28.50    2:33.23   11  
       37.87  1:17.04  1:55.59  2:33.23                                    
  2 Miller, Jan A             50 HOTS                 2:40.86    2:35.75    9  
       36.81  1:15.66  1:55.10  2:35.75                                    
  3 Cazalet, Shirley          51 TAM                  2:45.00    2:39.55    8  
       37.69  1:18.39  1:59.61  2:39.55                                    
  4 Serianni, Vicki           50 UCLA                 2:51.28    2:40.80    7  
       38.93  1:19.52  2:01.02  2:40.80                                    
  5 Shaps, Ruth Y             53 MAM                  2:45.00    2:43.86    6  
       38.82  1:19.71  2:02.67  2:43.86                                    
  6 Frank, Mimi               54 SLUG                 2:50.00    2:44.09    5  
       37.56  1:19.09  2:02.28  2:44.09                                    
  7 Anderson, Rorie M         50 GOLD                 2:47.00    2:52.46    4  
       41.07  1:24.76  2:09.32  2:52.46                                    
  8 Apple, Kate Z             52 WCM                  3:25.21    3:02.02    3  
       41.30  1:24.50  2:13.08  3:02.02                                    
  9 Moravec, Eva M            53 SEA                  3:29.15    3:24.29    2  
                       2:34.05  3:24.29                                    
 10 Goodman, Lois A           54 OSB                  3:49.00    3:40.56    1  
       51.94  1:48.34  2:46.34  3:40.56                                    
 -- Thomas-Will, Marji        53 USA                  3:08.35         DQ  
       43.67  1:30.64  2:18.80       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Betty Ann        55 HUMU                 2:48.00    2:33.59   11  
       35.49  1:13.84  1:53.83  2:33.59                                    
  2 Marr, Jackie M            57 SDSM                 2:48.80    2:45.17    9  
       39.69  1:21.20  2:03.66  2:45.17                                    
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M          56 IM                   2:49.89    2:47.98    8  
       39.31  1:22.36  2:04.90  2:47.98                                    
  4 Tyler, Sarah L            56 SNM                  3:25.00    3:17.22    7  
       46.51  1:36.28  2:27.02  3:17.22                                    
  5 Onton, Ann Louise         57 CONN                 3:29.25    3:30.62    6  
       46.82  1:40.89  2:37.26  3:30.62                                    
  6 Norris, Roswita D         58 DAM                  3:28.10    3:39.16    5  
       51.37  1:45.91  2:43.23  3:39.16                                    
 -- Dyck, Grace C             59 ARIZ                 4:15.00         DQ  
       57.29  1:55.02  2:54.73       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             60 SDSM                 3:05.00    3:00.50   11  
       42.09  1:28.71  2:16.40  3:00.50                                    
  2 Kraetzer, Midge S.        62 WCM                  3:25.00    3:14.48    9  
       47.28  1:37.50  2:27.35  3:14.48                                    
  3 Jebe, Margit H            62 CONN                 3:15.30    3:14.98    8  
       45.38  1:35.86  2:26.02  3:14.98                                    
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A          60 HSAM                 3:31.19    3:21.09    7  
       48.45  1:39.43  2:30.86  3:21.09                                    
  5 Springer, Susan F         62 STAN                 3:32.58    3:22.72    6  
       48.45  1:40.54  2:32.79  3:22.72                                    
  6 Zaremski, Barbara M       63 DCM                  3:15.03    3:24.54    5  
       46.29  1:37.75  2:31.35  3:24.54                                    
  7 Warren, Sandi L           62 RAMS                 3:55.20    3:33.74    4  
       50.91  3:33.74                                                      
  8 Banta, Dottie             64 YCRC                 3:34.65    3:41.63    3  
       51.31  1:46.53  2:43.42  3:41.63                                    
  9 Glenn, Sylvia J           63 OSB                  3:47.26    3:45.33    2  
       52.22  1:50.33  2:48.80  3:45.33                                    
 
Event 26  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           65 SMMM                 3:27.00    3:25.19   11  
       46.73  1:38.53  2:32.86  3:25.19                                    
  2 Baxter, Cindy P           68 RINC                 3:55.02    3:54.95    9  
       54.04  1:53.11  2:54.80  3:54.95                                    
  3 Kelly, Eileen S           68 HSAM                 4:08.74    4:07.99    8  
       59.91  2:01.75  3:05.38  4:07.99                                    
  4 Barry, Marty              68 RHMS                 3:58.00    4:10.61    7  
     1:00.40  2:03.55  3:07.54  4:10.61                                    
  5 Duncan, Jean M            68 WCM                  4:08.07    4:28.77    6  
     1:02.49  2:10.89  3:21.28  4:28.77                                    
 
Event 26  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Beth, Nancy K         72 ARIZ                 3:29.47    3:19.93   11  
       46.21  1:36.83  2:28.31  3:19.93                                    
  2 Sanborn, Peggy            73 OSB                  3:55.00    3:45.85    9  
       55.07  1:52.42  2:50.56  3:45.85                                    
  3 Mc Millan, Betty T        72 WCM                  3:59.97    4:03.20    8  
       55.74  1:56.01  2:59.16  4:03.20                                    
  4 Stupfel, Gloria M         74 SMMM                 4:43.00    5:00.44    7  
     1:07.02  2:23.00  3:42.37  5:00.44                                    
 
Event 26  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            78 TOC                  3:50.00    3:59.24   11  
       57.00  1:56.07  2:58.91  3:59.24                                    
  2 Blackledge, Nan L         76 RINC                 4:18.00    4:04.47    9  
       55.29  1:56.67  3:01.78  4:04.47                                    
  3 Chadwick, Marion K        79 PNA                  7:03.32    6:13.63    8  
     1:28.43  3:05.55  4:40.02  6:13.63                                    
 
Event 26  Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Rita D             81 ADMS                 4:14.79    4:10.98   11  
     1:00.95  2:03.66  3:06.64  4:10.98                                    
  2 Sharpe, Marjorie W        84 STAN                 4:25.00    4:22.16    9  
       59.36  2:03.60  3:12.88  4:22.16                                    
  3 Prevetz, Patricia J       80 WCM                  5:00.00    4:56.19    8  
     1:07.63  2:22.64  3:39.39  4:56.19                                    
  4 Brown, Mardie L           84 NEM                  5:24.76    5:01.85    7  
     1:10.35  2:27.53  3:44.97  5:01.85                                    
  5 Joy, Sally                84 WCM                  5:59.00    5:18.10    6  
     1:13.63  2:34.08  3:55.05  5:18.10                                    
 
Event 26  Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        86 NMMS                 4:41.34    4:29.36   11  
     1:04.84  2:13.70  3:23.25  4:29.36                                    
  2 Browne, Ivy V             86 SNM                  5:09.52    5:32.78    9  
     1:17.84  2:39.77  4:06.94  5:32.78                                    
 
Event 27  Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                    27.51      26.68   11  
  2 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                   28.60      27.66    9  
  3 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                    28.50      28.02    8  
  4 Hendro, Dewo              20 WCM                    28.34      28.82    7  
  5 Burhe, Jonathan M         22 WCM                    28.80      29.21    6  
  6 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                   29.13      29.31    5  
  7 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                    29.00      29.34    4  
  8 Ip, Eric J                21 DAM                    29.00      29.64    3  
  9 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                   30.23      29.71    2  
 10 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                   33.22      29.81    1  
 11 Artac, Chris P.           23 ROAD                   33.00      31.75  
 12 Culver, Ian P             24 ROSE                   30.17      32.30  
 13 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                   31.00      32.52  
 14 Carse, Michael R          21 SCAM                   32.50      32.74  
 15 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                   31.00      39.09  
 
Event 27  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crock, Bruce N            27 USF                    26.50      27.04   11  
  2 Harris, R. Landon         26 DYNA                   28.37      27.18    9  
  3 Walkenhorst, Jared W      26 CONN                   27.38      27.42    8  
  4 Rountree, Jonathan D      26 UNAT                   25.60      27.80    7  
  5 Turk, Donald J            25 LVM                    29.01      28.48    6  
  6 MACKENZIE, Robert C       27 TAM                    29.80      28.75    5  
  7 Riegels, Nicholas A       25 DAM                    30.54      29.06    4  
  8 Yoder, Mark R             27 UCSB                   30.50      29.41    3  
  9 Harlow, Mark L            29 TSUN                   28.50      29.64    2  
 10 Frohlich, Jon W           28 UTAH                   29.84      30.62    1  
 11 Gilbert, Rick             29 ARIZ                   34.40      32.18  
 12 Picon, Juan C             29 OMAH                   31.28      32.27  
 13 Sims, Steven J            29 SCAQ                   31.90      32.91  
 14 Rosales, Daniel A         25 STAN                   37.00      35.86  
 
Event 27  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           33 WCM                    27.21      27.03   11  
  2 Dreitzler, Todd M         31 LVM                    28.00      27.31    9  
  3 Stafford, Jeffrey S       31 GOLD                   27.79      27.81    8  
  4 Bergen, Bert              34 SLUG                   27.55      27.84    7  
  5 Finney, Peter C           33 MAM                    28.93      28.15    6  
  6 Schutte, Tom F            31 PNA                    31.22      29.12    5  
  7 Cullip, Michael J         34 MICH                   29.66      29.46    4  
  8 Ziegler, Alexander        31 SCAM                   29.00      29.75    3  
  9 Mueller, Marcus A         31 TAM                    30.00      29.79    2  
 10 Johnson, Scott V          30 RGSC                   31.05      29.91    1  
 11 Luebbe, James G           33 LAKE                   29.50      30.15  
 12 Broudy, Marc I            30 NEM                    31.22      30.39  
 13 Norris, Pat               33 WMST                   32.50      30.58  
 14 Egawa, Stephen T          31 GSMA                   30.00      31.33  
 15 Wood, Chris A             33 NEM                    30.93      31.46  
 16 Allen, Gregory R          32 NVVM                   31.02      31.61  
 17 Velasco, Tim              34 AAM                    33.70      31.85  
 18 Frost, Daniel L           32 SEA                    31.04      31.86  
 19 Barrish, Rob J            32 GSM                    31.70      32.26  
 20 Elletson, Lane W          31 CLVM                   33.10      32.28  
 21 Chuchro, Doug A           32 SCAM                   33.00      32.50  
 22 Chang, Mike M             34 SLUG                   34.98      33.89  
 23 Shepherd, Peter J         34 MELO                   35.56      37.31  
 24 Flamik, George G          32 MAM                    38.00      38.35  
 -- Fredrick, Derron C        33 OMAH                   27.90         DQ  
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C            38 ANCM                   25.98      26.57   11  
  2 Cavanaugh, Christopher C  38 SCSC                   27.89      26.98    9  
  3 Scottoline, Brian P       36 STAN                   26.92      27.33    8  
  4 Smith, Don G              39 VCM                    28.70      27.40    7  
  5 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                   27.94      27.68    6  
  6 Pohlkamp, Mark G          37 UNAT                   28.40      27.91    5  
  7 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                   28.20      28.00    4  
  8 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                     28.25      28.21    3  
  9 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                    28.70      28.45    2  
 10 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                   28.20      28.56    1  
 11 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                    29.30      28.57  
 12 Hudson, John C            35 OREG                   28.90      28.75  
 13 St Claire, Greg E         35 MICH                   29.75      28.87  
 14 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                    29.80      29.16  
 15 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                   29.60      29.27  
 16 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                    30.50      29.42  
 17 Fogg, BJ                  37 STAN                   28.89      29.44  
 18 Gould, Tom A              36 RMM                    30.60      29.68  
 19 Reierson, Lars A          35 SCAQ                   30.99      29.69  
 20 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                    30.44      29.78  
 21 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                   28.00      29.81  
 22 Flood, Christopher H      38 VMST                   31.25      30.02  
 23 Bucter, Peter K           37 ALMA                   30.90      30.13  
 24 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                    31.16      30.25  
 25 Fischer, Niel E           36 UMSC                   33.00      30.28  
 26 Levy, Daniel J            35 WPM                    30.09      30.41  
 27 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                    30.59      30.49  
 28 Chappell, Matthew D       37 TSUN                   32.10      31.80  
 29 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                   31.33      31.90  
 30 Moore, Michael R          37 SCSC                   34.71      32.28  
 31 Billmire, Steve P         38 CSPF                   32.50      32.49  
 32 Reuss, Scott J            39 SAC                    34.20      32.67  
 33 Hecker, Dennis            37 CLVM                   31.12      32.73  
 34 Hecker, Ron K             35 CLVM                   35.02      32.90  
 35 Faley, Jeff               36 DAM                    29.80      33.32  
 36 O'Neil, Richard R         39 SLOM                   36.50      35.33  
 -- Verheijden, Ivo P         35 RINC                   40.00         DQ  
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                   26.92      27.42   11  
  2 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                    28.00      27.58    9  
  3 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                    27.40      28.45    8  
  4 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                   29.00      29.01    7  
  5 Tongate, Terry L          40 NOVA                   29.10      29.30    6  
  6 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                    29.10      29.31    5  
  7 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                   28.50      29.44    4  
  8 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                   31.50      29.59    3  
  9 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                     30.50      29.65    2  
 10 Sihner, Craig D           41 MAM                    29.90      29.71    1  
 11 Leddy, Michael            41 GSM                    29.00      29.76  
 12 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                   29.57      29.77  
 13 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                   29.99      29.90  
 14 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                   29.80      29.95  
 15 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                   29.88      30.02  
 16 Peterson, Erik R          41 RAMS                   30.95      30.17  
 17 Kirwan, Peter             42 SCSC                   29.50      30.37  
 18 Hendrickson, John J       40 TOC                    29.90      30.40  
 19 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                    30.50      30.65  
 20 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                   31.74      30.71  
 21 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                   31.75      30.89  
 22 Ewing, Jack               40 USF                    29.70      31.04  
 23 Schmitt, David E          43 GSM                    31.12      31.25  
 24 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                   31.00      31.41  
 25 Brenan, Andrew D          40 SAC                    31.50      31.63  
 26 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                   30.82      31.81  
 27 Lee, Stanley H            44 YCRC                   31.80      32.48  
 28 Glaves, Anthony P         43 RINC                   34.01      32.99  
 29 Bartholomew, David M      41 LAPS                   31.85      33.18  
 30 Tolin, Robert K           44 SLOM                   33.22      33.35  
 31 Myers, Bradley K          40 RMM                    31.00      33.62  
 32 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                    31.00      33.63  
 33 Martin, Michael P         40 1776                   32.00      33.65  
 34 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                    31.85      34.05  
 35 Sharpe, Randell B         43 AAM                    38.00      34.23  
 36 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                    32.90      34.26  
 37 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                   31.85      34.44  
 38 Goldstein, Peter A        43 SFRP                   35.18      34.80  
 39 Shaughnessy, Jim          40 TSUN                   35.90      35.82  
 40 Dornan, Earle M.          41 ARIZ                   38.00      36.11  
 41 North, Harry S            42 SRM                    34.00      36.79  
 42 Nelson, Christian M       43 SCMI                   34.50      37.61  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rider, Lee A              45 RHMS                   28.10      27.90   11  
  2 Roy, Jeff D               45 TVM                    30.50      29.15    9  
  3 Wencel, Bruce             45 TTEX                   29.69      29.17    8  
  4 Martin, John A            45 IM                     32.50      29.53    7  
  5 Brown, Robert V           48 DYNA                   30.75      29.69    6  
  6 Roth, Barry               46 ARIZ                   30.92      29.75    5  
  7 Philbrick, Larry K        48 OREG                   30.44      30.11    4  
  8 Weaver, Bryan             47 LAPS                   31.45      30.16    3  
  9 Shaw, Gary D              46 UTAH                   30.08      30.35    2  
 10 Haufler, Steven E         48 WCM                    31.86      30.37    1  
 11 Van Boer, Eric D          46 RHMS                   30.50      30.41  
 12 Farley, Fred              47 RINC                   30.90      30.85  
 13 Hall, John A              47 MESC                   32.40      31.25  
 14 Kelly, Marc               46 SLUG                   31.00      31.30  
 15 Saar, Douglas N           46 UNAT                   31.67      31.55  
 16 Wagoner, Victor E         45 LAPS                   31.15      31.61  
 17 Krage, Gary W             45 SJAM                   30.96      31.73  
 18 Laughlin, Patrick O       46 DYNA                   32.33      31.77  
 19 Haynes, David A           48 TOC                    31.00      31.96  
 20 Heyes, Greg               46 LAPS                   32.00      32.05  
 21 Ottersen, Craig M         48 UNAT                   32.30      32.18  
 22 Hart, Gene E              48 WCM                    32.00      32.26  
 23 Smith, Douglas L          49 UTAH                   34.90      32.43  
 24 Burchfield, Dan M         45 ARIZ                   33.67      32.81  
 25 Sharpe, Kenneth N         48 DYNA                   33.09      33.00  
 26 Levine, Arnold W          47 CUDA                   36.00      33.72  
 27 Mills, Mark C             47 CVM                    35.00      34.63  
 28 Weber, Gregory J          47 IM                     33.50      34.66  
 29 Stanton, Wright III       49 RGSC                   33.87      35.01  
 30 Anderson, Don F           49 MVM                    35.00      35.34  
 31 Kennedy, James B          49 CGIS                   35.89      35.57  
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                    28.10      29.85   11  
  2 Derr, John M              52 VCM                    30.50      30.13    9  
  3 Smyers, Jesse B           54 WCM                    32.20      31.15    8  
  4 Atondo, Richard E         51 USF                    32.50      31.19    7  
  5 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                   31.50      31.32    6  
  6 Merrell, Michael M        53 INWM                   31.13      31.82    5  
  7 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                    30.50      31.86    4  
  8 Ugarkovich, David M       53 SAC                    34.00      32.29    3  
  9 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                   32.00      32.39    2  
 10 Czerwinski, Charles R     50 SJAM                   32.01      32.60    1  
 11 Weiss, Steve A            54 LAM                    33.12      32.75  
 12 Downer, John D            50 WCM                    33.10      32.82  
 13 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                   34.20      32.90  
 14 Williams, Kent B          51 WCM                    32.50      33.04  
 15 Shields, William S        51 UTAH                   31.50      33.21  
 16 Wright, Junior            50 AAM                    34.70      33.22  
 17 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                    33.39      33.25  
 18 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                   34.14      33.32  
 19 Mc Gregor, Cary D         50 SEA                    33.79      33.47  
 20 Nelson, Neil C            53 WCM                    34.71      33.66  
 21 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                   34.56      33.80  
 22 Bastman, Anders F         53 TBAC                   34.27      33.85  
 23 Jochim, Christian         53 ALMA                   33.68      33.93  
 24 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                    34.20      36.74  
 25 Farrell, Roy L            52 CHIC                   36.16      36.97  
 26 Basinger, John W          50 UNAT                   40.00      36.99  
 27 Richards, John W          54 DAM                    39.94      37.55  
 28 Steager, Ron              53 WCM                    45.00      41.22  
 -- Parlapiano, Gary J        54 TAM                    31.00         DQ  
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            55 TOC                    30.00      29.09   11  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          56 TAM                    30.98      31.34    9  
  3 Davis, Don M              56 RHMS                   32.10      32.05    8  
  4 Boak, Thomas D            57 LAM                    32.50      32.25    6.5
  4 Bernard, Kimball V        56 ARIZ                   32.14      32.25    6.5
  6 Fitschen, Gary T          55 MAM                    34.00      33.22    5  
  7 Loewe, Raymond D          59 GSM                    34.10      33.35    4  
  8 Keane, Jim J              56 1776                   35.60      33.83    3  
  9 Nelson, Frans D           58 SNM                    32.50      34.01    2  
 10 Palmer, Terry L           56 DYNA                   33.88      34.07    1  
 11 Murray, Allen K           56 UCI                    34.00      34.26  
 12 Dyck, Mel                 59 ARIZ                   35.55      34.98  
 13 Olson, Robert H           56 TAM                    35.10      35.17  
 14 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM                     35.04      35.54  
 15 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L     55 DSSM                   37.50      35.98  
 16 Wright, Ben               58 TAM                    35.10      37.20  
 17 Becker, Joel M            55 ALMA                   39.05      40.44  
 18 Juhala, Richard H         57 OREG                   38.46      40.57  
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, James            62 TOC                    33.30      34.04   11  
  2 Kilbourne, Charles E      61 AAAA                   34.60      34.42    9  
  3 Koch, Gerald L            60 UNAT                   38.31      34.82    8  
  4 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                   33.50      34.88    7  
  5 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                    34.43      34.95    6  
  6 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                   36.40      35.59    5  
  7 May, George               63 WMAC                   35.56      36.62    4  
  8 Panko, Stanley E          63 SMMM                   37.00      37.00    3  
  9 Hepper, Kenneth M         64 RINC                   37.90      37.16    2  
 10 Donner, Richard C         64 RINC                   38.76      38.00    1  
 11 Kleman, Karl              60 TCAM                   38.52      39.00  
 12 Murakawa, Yoshio          61 ECAM                   40.00      40.43  
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan              66 WCM                    35.68      34.95   11  
  2 Johnson, Ron              69 ARIZ                   34.76      34.96    9  
  3 Patten, Bob W             66 RMM                    36.50      35.31    8  
  4 Weick, Richard F          67 OREG                   37.12      35.59    7  
  5 Taylor, Ron E             68 AKMS                   36.50      35.65    6  
  6 O'Brien, Dennis A         65 RMM                    37.00      37.02    5  
  7 Stupfel, Norman E         68 SMMM                   36.50      37.07    4  
  8 Fleming, Jack C           65 USF                    38.00      37.61    3  
  9 Nieman, Frank B           68 WCM                    37.10      38.46    2  
 10 Ferguson, Eugene C        68 TTEX                   38.66      38.54    1  
 11 Rehfeldt, Don L           66 PNA                    40.90      40.85  
 12 Bowles, Raymond T         65 WPM                    39.84      41.28  
 13 Jeffers, Jim              67 UNAT                   44.18      42.68  
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Chuck C          71 TTEX                   33.50      35.42   11  
  2 Taylor, Thomas T          70 PNA                    39.50      37.15    9  
  3 Urstadt, Charles J        72 CONN                   37.00      37.17    8  
  4 Haartz, F H Ted           73 NEM                    40.00      39.22    7  
  5 Sapper, Gene              71 HSAM                   40.00      40.23    6  
  6 Gruender, Dan F           71 ARIZ                   38.92      40.65    5  
  7 Motmans, August           73 RINC                   42.00      41.29    4  
  8 Cunningham, Robert F      73 SMMM                   42.00      41.35    3  
  9 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        74 UCI                    42.04      42.79    2  
 10 Hemeon, Rosse F           70 ALMA                   43.60      44.86    1  
 11 Callender, William C      72 TOC                    43.00      48.53  
 12 Herzer, Don E             72 TVM                  1:22.00      58.18  
 
Event 27  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Barton H       76 OMAH                   39.50      39.54   11  
  2 Wynn, Willis D            78 UTAH                   49.43      51.83    9  
 
Event 27  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Isser, Max            81 ARIZ                   41.43      41.49   11  
  2 Da Rosa, Aldo V           83 RINC                   42.88      43.29    9  
  3 Keller, Walter L          82 RINC                 1:05.00    1:00.79    8  
 
Event 28  Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                   31.00      31.49   11  
  2 Ooi, May                  24 SNM                    35.00      31.75    9  
  3 Frank, Jackie J           21 SLUG                   35.00      32.56    8  
  4 Wolters, Jenny R          24 UNAT                   33.80      32.71    7  
  5 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                    33.00      33.19    6  
  6 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                     32.74      33.23    5  
  7 Mitrani, Esther A         23 WCM                    36.00      35.60    4  
  8 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                   36.05      36.96    3  
  9 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                   37.23      37.79    2  
 10 Vial, Kelly               22 DAM                    39.00      38.01    1  
 11 Borelli, Brenna           20 ROAD                   38.00      40.22  
 12 Koalska, Erin             24 DAM                    55.00      41.02  
 13 Greenberg, Corin A        21 DAM                    56.00      47.64  
 
Event 28  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                    30.51      30.41   11  
  2 Thomas, Courtney L        28 SCSC                   31.00      31.48    9  
  3 Hickman, Gabriela         27 NOVA                   35.80      32.98    8  
  4 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                   33.05      33.31    7  
  5 Leigh-Wood, Caroline      27 NVVM                   33.42      33.58    6  
  6 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                   35.06      33.67    5  
  7 Thill, Helene A           27 CLVM                   35.70      33.92    4  
  8 Nelson, Darcy L           26 CONN                   33.40      33.93    3  
  9 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                   34.31      34.04    2  
 10 McGaughey, Carrie D.      29 MELO                   35.05      34.61    1  
 11 Watkins, Becky L          29 TVM                    35.00      35.10  
 12 Tom, Annie                25 SCAQ                   34.50      35.35  
 13 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                   36.30      36.24  
 14 Wong, Connie M            25 AAM                    42.00      36.73  
 15 Barella, Lisa A           26 MVM                    38.00      37.01  
 16 Cadogan, Melissa A        25 SMMM                   36.24      37.86  
 17 Karunungan, Maria L       27 DYNA                   38.37      37.98  
 18 Geary, Heather M          29 WCM                    37.00      39.14  
 19 Rangel, Heather A         28 SMMM                   43.00      44.91  
 -- Wadel, Leslee E           25 SMMM                   41.98         DQ  
 
Event 28  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                    29.90      30.55   11  
  2 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                    32.50      31.88    9  
  3 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                   32.06      32.21    8  
  4 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                    33.09      32.74    7  
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                    32.34      33.12    6  
  6 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                   33.36      33.77    5  
  7 Doan, Jaimi D             30 DAM                    35.16      34.00    4  
  8 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                    34.43      34.28    3  
  9 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                    33.50      34.42    2  
 10 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                   36.00      35.20    1  
 11 Kogan, Elena A            34 RINC                   36.00      35.27  
 12 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                    35.50      35.35  
 13 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                   34.89      35.46  
 14 Johnson, Julianne D       34 ARIZ                   37.00      35.59  
 15 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                   35.00      35.89  
 16 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                    36.77      36.77  
 17 Hoeft, Shelley E          30 RINC                   40.00      37.35  
 18 Moore, Allyson J          33 SCSC                   36.82      37.39  
 19 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                   36.54      37.41  
 20 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                   39.93      38.32  
 21 McKeon, Heather S         31 SMMM                   40.39      38.55  
 22 Cahill, Kathleen G        33 TOC                    36.88      38.85  
 23 Beattie, Kathleen E       30 SLOM                   40.00      38.93  
 24 Hicks, Jennifer L         34 SMMM                   37.00      40.66  
 25 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                   36.88      46.13  
 
Event 28  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                    32.97      33.03   11  
  2 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                   33.71      33.09    9  
  3 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                    34.39      33.24    8  
  4 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                   33.69      33.82    7  
  5 Schroeder, Dawn L         35 OSB                    35.56      33.84    6  
  6 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                   34.50      34.34    5  
  7 Zien, Livia L             35 SPM                    35.62      34.39    4  
  8 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                    35.00      34.40    3  
  9 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                   36.50      34.84    2  
 10 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                   35.50      35.29    1  
 11 Ellis, Laurie S           37 NEM                    35.60      35.63  
 12 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                   36.31      35.78  
 13 Ruble, Amy H              38 IM                     37.00      36.84  
 14 Hazlett, Colleen M        38 WCM                    36.15      37.06  
 15 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                   39.00      37.65  
 16 Hull, Mary M              36 SWM                    42.26      39.96  
 17 Kruse, Rachel A           36 SEA                    40.00      40.70  
 18 Rambo, Heidimarie H       39 WCM                  1:08.00      55.57  
 
Event 28  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joslin, Dea Ann           42 UNAT                   31.19      32.10   11  
  2 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                   33.04      33.22    9  
  3 O'Toole, Maureen E        40 TOC                    35.00      33.23    8  
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                   33.85      33.34    7  
  5 Main, Hilary H            41 UNAT                   33.90      33.63    6  
  6 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                    34.50      34.33    5  
  7 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                    35.52      34.48    4  
  8 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                   33.99      34.51    3  
  9 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                   36.00      35.05    2  
 10 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                   35.99      35.48    1  
 11 Wall, Eileen A            43 STAN                   35.50      35.71  
 12 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                    35.50      35.95  
 13 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                    35.90      36.23  
 14 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                   38.39      36.28  
 15 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                    38.47      36.35  
 16 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                    36.20      36.72  
 17 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                   37.24      36.92  
 18 Harris, Barbara           41 OREG                   37.84      37.10  
 19 Tomlin, Julie B           42 RGSC                   36.50      37.13  
 20 Nemeth, Sally             42 UNAT                   37.59      37.45  
 21 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                   36.38      37.48  
 22 Jakobi, Jessica           43 TAM                    38.62      38.56  
 23 Zumbro, Phyllis A         42 BGWM                   40.20      38.63  
 24 Rindermann, Susan M       44 UNAT                   38.68      38.94  
 25 Hazel, Janice L           42 MEND                   39.00      39.55  
 26 Tolin, Linda J            43 SLOM                   40.31      40.18  
 27 Mahoney, Lisa M           43 CUDA                   42.20      40.78  
 28 Greenough, Valerie M      44 DAM                    42.43      42.02  
 
Event 28  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                   34.60      34.95   11  
  2 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                   35.79      35.78    9  
  3 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                   35.90      36.23    8  
  4 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                   37.85      36.70    7  
  5 Fox-Yoder, Kim A          45 WCM                    37.95      37.38    6  
  6 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                   39.50      37.64    5  
  7 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                   40.00      38.05    4  
  8 Adkison, Melissa          48 RHMS                   40.30      39.60    3  
  9 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                   40.60      39.62    2  
 10 Sawrey-Kubicek, Lisa R    45 LM                     38.50      39.77    1  
 11 Higgins, Jane E           47 DAM                    40.65      41.46  
 12 Sussex, Kerry C           45 PNA                    42.50      41.92  
 13 Francis, Pamela C         45 ROSE                   44.60      45.54  
 14 Easton, Linda             45 MHM                    40.65      47.41  
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones-Roy, Susan J        53 TAM                    34.60      34.45   11  
  2 Imwalle, Cathy J          51 OREG                   36.89      35.13    9  
  3 Mac Murray, Holly L       50 NIAG                   36.93      37.41    8  
  4 Felton, Linda R           50 LCAM                   40.80      37.90    7  
  5 Alexander, Martha A       51 WCM                    38.54      38.45    6  
  6 Dillon, Sally A           54 PNA                    39.34      38.82    5  
  7 Miller, Nancy R           51 VMST                   42.00      38.91    4  
  8 Granovsky, Lora           50 UCI                    41.83      39.67    3  
  9 Dybdahl, Dempsey          52 PNA                    41.00      39.81    2  
 10 Finch, Dale               50 SMMM                   41.00      40.92    1  
 11 Ford, Alice H             50 MM                     41.98      41.00  
 11 Murphy, Bonnie R          51 WCM                    42.00      41.00  
 13 Scott, Stephanie I        54 WCM                    42.57      41.66  
 14 Smyth, Joanne C           50 CUDA                   45.00      43.53  
 15 Brassy, Sue               53 HSAM                   41.99      43.99  
 16 Vallandigham, Jeanette (  54 PNA                    52.00      45.42  
 17 Gillies, Judy L           53 ARIZ                   45.19      45.43  
 18 Moravec, Eva M            53 SEA                    46.72      46.33  
 19 Rapoport, Jena            50 TOC                    42.50      47.74  
 
Event 28  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           56 LAM                    35.90      35.60   11  
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                   36.50      36.01    9  
  3 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                   40.15      38.34    8  
  4 Kikut, Maureen            56 SLUG                   41.50      39.50    7  
  5 Carroll, Carol A          55 SNM                    42.00      39.52    6  
  6 Bliss, Marilyn J          55 ALMA                   45.55      41.90    5  
  7 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                    46.93      44.89    4  
  8 Carroll, Glenda F         57 TAM                    45.00      45.47    3  
  9 Krichbaum, Barbara J      58 VS                     43.30      46.84    2  
 10 Swoboda, Joyce M          59 WCM                  1:04.00    1:03.28    1  
 
Event 28  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally N           63 NCMS                   40.01      40.97   11  
  2 Jebe, Margit H            62 CONN                   41.90      41.48    9  
  3 Schumann, Susanne N       63 MACO                   46.00      43.11    8  
  4 Silva, Erika E            63 AAM                    49.00      46.64    7  
  5 Whitlock, Shelly          61 PCAT                   47.91      47.08    6  
  6 Haworth, Joyce M          63 WCM                    48.93      47.10    5  
  7 Bergen, Kathy             61 SLUG                   47.00      47.69    4  
  8 Gaston, Ingrid            61 YCRC                   48.00      48.08    3  
  9 Curry, Kate               64 MVM                    48.44      49.47    2  
 10 Clapp, Mary A             62 RMM                  1:14.00    1:08.37    1  
 
Event 28  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Cindy P           68 RINC                   48.90      48.38   11  
  2 Bryce, Karen G            67 PNA                    48.73      48.57    9  
  3 Valentine, Mary Lou       65 SDSM                   51.80      48.95    8  
  4 Sharp, Glenda B           65 IAMA                   52.98      54.60    7  
  5 Schroder, Kaleo B         65 OREG                   55.95      58.59    6  
  6 Byma, Maria A             66 RINC                 1:00.00      58.89    5  
 
Event 28  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             70 WCM                    43.00      43.23   11  
  2 Goggin, Georgia L         71 DAMM                   52.77      53.78    9  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C.        74 WCM                  1:03.66      59.43    8  
 
Event 28  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Bea T               75 TAM                  1:17.00    1:26.35   11  
 
Event 28  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Sally                84 WCM                  1:15.00    1:05.16   11  
  2 Evans, Rita D             81 ADMS                 1:20.09    1:11.16    9  
  3 Etienne, Audrey H         84 SMMM                 1:20.00    1:13.85    8  
  4 Reeves, Mary Jane         84 WCM                  1:18.00    1:25.25    7  
 
Event 28  Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buel, Hilda G             87 SMMM                 1:57.00    1:45.97   11  
 
Event 29  Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Masters  'A'                             1:26.90    1:26.19   22  
     1) Foster, Brendon M 24            2) Sohmen, Philip 22              
     3) Littlefield, Paul G 31          4) LO, Shannon P 29               
       21.66    43.49  1:04.81  1:26.19                                    
  2 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:27.10    1:26.34   18  
     1) Bergen, Bert 34                 2) Hottle, Nathan E 24            
     3) Rinzler, Marcel 30              4) Douglass, Will 41              
       21.71    43.13  1:04.56  1:26.34                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:28.00    1:27.87   16  
     1) Wyles, Eric J 24                2) Benton, Kevin A 19             
     3) Budke, Jeff 23                  4) Berner, Gregory K 23           
       22.93    45.53  1:06.88  1:27.87                                    
  4 Utah Masters  'A'                                 1:27.00    1:29.21   14  
     1) Frohlich, Jon W 28              2) McGlynn, David E 24            
     3) Crankshaw, Erik C 29            4) Thorum, Thomas M 28            
       22.69    45.10  1:07.62  1:29.21                                    
  5 Ucsb Masters Swimming  'A'                        1:31.00    1:31.13   12  
     1) Meadows, Raymond A 21           2) McGhee, Steve D 21             
     3) NG, Kelvin 23                   4) Yoder, Mark R 27               
       22.68    45.86  1:09.25  1:31.13                                    
  6 Mountainview  'A'                                 1:33.50    1:31.30   10  
     1) Kozlowski, Kirk E 43            2) Woodruff, Joshua M 30          
     3) Brewer, Shane A 24              4) Connell, David L 44            
       22.27    46.79  1:10.13  1:31.30                                    
  7 Rio Grande Swim Club  'A'                         1:32.00    1:31.60    8  
     1) Stanton, Jeremiah 22            2) Salopek, David P. 38           
     3) Johnson, Scott V 30             4) Stanton IV, Wright 21          
       23.44    46.44  1:08.90  1:31.60                                    
  8 White Plains Masters  'A'                         1:38.00    1:31.61    6  
     1) Rizzo, Donald A 36              2) O'Keefe, Patrick F 21          
     3) Levy, Daniel J 35               4) Ruggiero, Mike W 32            
       22.70    46.13  1:09.53  1:31.61                                    
  9 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:36.00    1:32.63    4  
     1) Owen, ED G 30                   2) Preston, Jared M 25            
     3) Salvesen, Kraig G 21            4) Doughty, William B 28          
       22.85    47.46  1:10.90  1:32.63                                    
 10 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:32.99    1:32.81    2  
     1) So, Stephen S 26                2) Hildenbrand, Stefan M 24       
     3) Johnson, Chris S. 30            4) Gilbert, Rick 29               
       22.86    46.71  1:11.43  1:32.81                                    
 11 New England Masters  'A'                          1:32.40    1:32.88  
     1) Goldman, Mark S 29              2) Wood, Chris A 33               
     3) Levan, Steven B 23              4) Fletcher, Ken B 26             
       22.44    45.64  1:08.80  1:32.88                                    
 12 Team Fuego  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:33.60  
     1) Frankel, Aaron J 21             2) Lubkowitz, Mark A 32           
     3) Czekala, Steven R 41            4) Morris, Grayson E 24           
       24.11    48.77  1:12.75  1:33.60                                    
 13 Stanford Masters  'B'                             1:30.20    1:33.64  
     1) Scottoline, Brian P 36          2) Murray, John I 24              
     3) Atkins, Steven L 38             4) Henderson, Scott L 29          
       23.19    46.22  1:11.10  1:33.64                                    
 14 Illinois Masters  'A'                             1:34.41    1:33.71  
     1) Mills, Jamie 24                 2) Bever, Gregory R 28            
     3) Saxton, Carl S 31               4) Paller, Craig A 35             
       23.08    45.43  1:09.91  1:33.71                                    
 15 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       1:37.50    1:33.75  
     1) Beza, Ion A 42                  2) Conway, Adam M 22              
     3) Peck, Daniel S 25               4) Bowker, Dane K 26              
       27.32    48.23  1:11.09  1:33.75                                    
 16 El Segundo Masters  'B'                           1:33.15    1:34.52  
     1) McGoldrick, Tim A 27            2) Bergen, Scott T 22             
     3) Heather, Michael R 47           4) Kelly, Marc 46                 
       23.16    46.95  1:10.77  1:34.52                                    
 17 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:31.50    1:34.72  
     1) Duggan, Patrick M 37            2) Trenev, Andrew P 25            
     3) Estondion, Geofrey Y 20         4) Stoddard, David R 36           
       23.22    47.78  1:10.95  1:34.72                                    
 18 Walnut Creek  'C'                                 1:33.50    1:35.78  
     1) Burhe, Jonathan M 22            2) Tomerlin, Daniel L 33          
     3) Hendro, Dewo 20                 4) Bohm, Eric C 34                
       23.98    47.82  1:11.97  1:35.78                                    
 19 Carson Valley  'A'                                1:40.00    1:36.21  
     1) Maynor, Jeff D 23               2) Mills, Mark C 47               
     3) Figueroa, Steve 48              4) Gormly, Sherwin J 39           
       22.38    48.63  1:12.66  1:36.21                                    
 20 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:36.81  
     1) Hoftyzer, Ernie 31              2) Tice, Jon P 43                 
     3) Johnston, Brian D 29            4) Judd, Matt W 22                
       23.39    47.01  1:13.05  1:36.81                                    
 21 San Luis Aquatic Masters  'A'                     1:39.00    1:37.07  
     1) Tolin, Robert K 44              2) O'Neil, Richard R 39           
     3) Noone, Steve G 22               4) Palafox, Fausto 20             
       25.08    50.50  1:13.72  1:37.07                                    
 22 Virginia Masters  'A'                             1:39.00    1:37.88  
     1) Miller, James C 19              2) Scotty, Domenic J 30           
     3) Miller, Jim W 50                4) Flood, Christopher H 38        
       26.12    51.65  1:16.26  1:37.88                                    
 23 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:57.00    1:39.36  
     1) Rechtin, Matthew S 23           2) Wilbur, Keith R 26             
     3) Brenner, Gary R 53              4) Schwenger, John F 35           
       25.75    51.29  1:16.62  1:39.36                                    
 24 Davis Aqm  'B'                                    1:41.00    1:39.59  
     1) Faley, Jeff 36                  2) Greenough, Craig V 42          
     3) Petruzzelli, Ken P 27           4) Ip, Eric J 21                  
       24.52    50.73  1:16.60  1:39.59                                    
 25 Woodside Hills Aqm  'A'                           1:42.75    1:39.83  
     1) Eagleton, Alan T 37             2) Smith, Jeff A 40               
     3) Lee, Josh M 22                  4) Neuhold-Huber, Tom M 39        
       24.97    49.90  1:17.06  1:39.83                                    
 26 Mountainview  'B'                                 1:38.50    1:39.98  
     1) Wong, Aaron K 24                2) Bradley, William N 44          
     3) Liu, Alan B 28                  4) Cousineau, Paul B 29           
       25.05    50.14  1:14.56  1:39.98                                    
 -- Rocklin Aquatics  'A'                             1:33.45         DQ  
     1) Sanders, Gregg R 42             2) Maryatt, Andrew T 40           
     3) Cherrstrom, L Jay 21            4)                                
       22.75    46.80  1:11.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:27.50    1:24.86   22  
     1) Everist, Kirk F 34              2) Sagisi, Patrick C 29           
     3) Larson, Gary L 29               4) Wanie, Lee G 27                
       21.61    43.11  1:04.63  1:24.86                                    
  2 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:25.34    1:25.03   18  
     1) Bohlman, Andrew L 30            2) Petrilla, Eric A 31            
     3) McAteer, Timothy B 25           4) Laurie, Rob K 34               
       20.41    42.76  1:03.93  1:25.03                                    
  3 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    1:29.50    1:29.56   16  
     1) Chang, Alvin H 26               2) Riegels, Nicholas A 25         
     3) McPherson, Andrew M 54          4) Richmond, Donald J 28          
       23.20    45.61  1:08.41  1:29.56                                    
  4 Las Vegas Masters  'A'                            1:31.00    1:30.11   14  
     1) Turk, Donald J 25               2) Dreitzler, Todd M 31           
     3) Ludens, Bryan C 28              4) Marlow, Jarvis I 25            
       23.06    45.02  1:07.70  1:30.11                                    
  5 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     1:28.00    1:30.72   12  
     1) Liggett, Michael R 26           2) Harris, R. Landon 26           
     3) Fairbanks, Daniel J 32          4) Marshall, Christopher P 31     
       22.14    44.42  1:07.85  1:30.72                                    
  6 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    1:32.77    1:31.29   10  
     1) Hughes, Keith W 39              2) Magee, Mark A 33               
     3) Roestenberg, Andreas 29         4) Gravley, Dwight S 32           
       23.42    47.38  1:08.38  1:31.29                                    
  7 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:30.50    1:31.45    8  
     1) Rodgers, Jeffrey M 34           2) Bledsoe, Daniel B 31           
     3) Poggemann, Felix G 28           4) Santos, Roque J 33             
       22.72    46.32  1:08.51  1:31.45                                    
  8 Shore Aquatics  'A'                               1:32.00    1:31.98    6  
     1) Smith, Frnk R 45                2) Kanner, Michael B 32           
     3) Nalli, Lyle 41                  4) Webb, John F 32                
       22.42    45.79  1:09.23  1:31.98                                    
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:32.00    1:33.27    4  
     1) DeFabrique, Yann J 27           2) Moore, Michael R 37            
     3) Shaw, Clifford A 30             4) Mayers, Roberto J 47           
       21.74    45.08  1:10.70  1:33.27                                    
 10 Irvine Novaquatics  'A'                           1:37.00    1:34.59    2  
     1) Villarete, Andy D 29            2) Terndrup, Seth P 25            
     3) Collins, Michael D 35           4) Tongate, Terry L 40            
       23.34    46.00  1:09.51  1:34.59                                    
 11 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               1:42.21    1:34.87  
     1) Tremblay, Raymond L 30          2) Hamm, Michael L 43             
     3) Virjee, Fram M 40               4) Nelson, Timothy D 35           
       23.59    46.50  1:11.46  1:34.87                                    
 12 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:35.96    1:35.78  
     1) MACKENZIE, Robert C 27          2) Mueller, Marcus A 31           
     3) Silva, Sergio B 46              4) Parlapiano, Gary J 54          
       21.42    44.50  1:09.92  1:35.78                                    
 13 Manatee Aquatic  'A'                              1:41.00    1:35.87  
     1) Hale, William C 30              2) Garfinkle, Joel 31             
     3) Finney, Peter C 33              4) Sihner, Craig D 41             
       23.51    48.09  1:12.62  1:35.87                                    
 14 Patriot Masters Swim Team  'A'                    1:40.00    1:36.39  
     1) Waananen, Eric J 26             2) Moll, Drew 42                  
     3) Chestnut, Doug 36               4) Baker, Chase R 28              
       23.00    47.40  1:11.19  1:36.39                                    
 15 Strawberry Canyon Aqm  'A'                        1:43.90    1:37.53  
     1) Chuchro, Doug A 32              2) Kohlmeier, Brian B 31          
     3) Endres, Paul D 37               4) Ziegler, Alexander 31          
       25.45    49.71  1:14.02  1:37.53                                    
 16 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:38.00    1:42.67  
     1) O'Connor, John P 32             2) Gonzales, Mike 34              
     3) Myers, Bradley K 40             4) Culp, Michael E 45             
       23.62    48.18  1:14.58  1:42.67                                    
 17 New England Masters  'A'                          1:43.00    1:43.71  
     1) Kolb, Karl A 40                 2) Griffin, Paul J 40             
     3) Murphy, Mark T 35               4) Broudy, Marc I 30              
       26.53    52.77  1:18.39  1:43.71                                    
 18 Club Sport Fremont  'A'                           1:47.50    1:44.29  
     1) Barrie, G. Chris 33             2) Dalarossa, Daniel 40           
     3) Anderson, Eric R 56             4) Billmire, Steve P 38           
       27.20    51.51  1:18.94  1:44.29                                    
 19 Tri Valley Masters  'A'                           1:59.00    1:47.53  
     1) Cartwright, Allan L 59          2) Herzer, Don E 72               
     3) Reed, Donald F 76               4) Ridosko, Daniel 27             
       22.75    47.92  1:25.21  1:47.53                                    
 20 Mountainview  'A'                                 2:10.00    1:56.83  
     1) Anderson, Don F 49              2) Foronda, Paul F 29             
     3) Goulet, Ray C 38                4) Baker, Gary J 33               
       27.57  1:00.37  1:30.02  1:56.83                                    
 21 Rinconada  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:59.18  
     1) Sachs, Todd S 33                2) Jay, John M 44                 
     3) Verheijden, Ivo P 35            4) Motmans, August 73             
       25.77    54.38  1:24.66  1:59.18                                    
 
Event 29  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery Ancient Mariners  'A'                  1:36.50    1:25.85   22  
     1) Dicks, Wally C 38               2) Fell, Michael A 39             
     3) Lewis, Rory B 39                4) Britt, Clay 40                 
       21.72    42.75  1:04.66  1:25.85                                    
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:28.00    1:27.07   18  
     1) Cavanaugh, Christopher C 38     2) Nunan, Peter D 43              
     3) Cavanaugh, Kevin L 37           4) Mortensen, Franz 37            
       21.38    43.36  1:04.91  1:27.07                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:27.50    1:27.23   16  
     1) Stahl, Stephen A. 36            2) Daniels, Charles M 44          
     3) Middleton, James G 38           4) Boatwright, David E 39         
       21.99    44.28  1:06.43  1:27.23                                    
  4 Ventura County Masters  'A'                       1:31.60    1:28.47   14  
     1) Shaffer, Mike G 35              2) Smith, Don G 39                
     3) Lum, Bryant J 39                4) Hedrick, Tim K 37              
       22.53    44.13  1:05.38  1:28.47                                    
  5 Illinois Masters  'A'                             1:33.95    1:31.26   12  
     1) Martin, John A 45               2) Weber, Gregory J 47            
     3) Dodson, Phil L 48               4) McCabe, Tom 43                 
       22.50    44.32  1:07.10  1:31.26                                    
  6 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:33.50    1:32.70   10  
     1) George, Steve A 41              2) Allender, Pat 42               
     3) Rodriguez, Rick A 38            4) Parmentier, Steve D 35         
       22.83    46.22  1:10.02  1:32.70                                    
  7 Michigan Masters  'A'                             1:36.00    1:33.49    8  
     1) Vagnoni, Adrian F 39            2) Benner, Devin 35               
     3) St Claire, Greg E 35            4) Dempsey, Michael F 37          
       23.39    46.99  1:10.96  1:33.49                                    
  8 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:36.00    1:34.32    6  
     1) Brackett, Bill A 43             2) Nolte, Christopher C 44        
     3) Nelson, Kurt D 41               4) Hughes, John S 47              
       23.42    47.55  1:10.68  1:34.32                                    
  9 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:35.18    1:35.13    4  
     1) Allen, Brant C 38               2) Tucker, Benjamin D 39          
     3) Brancamp, David J 39            4) Vidimos, David 40              
       22.23    47.82  1:12.20  1:35.13                                    
 10 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:45.00    1:35.77    2  
     1) Humphrey, Al S 41               2) Marshall, Scott F 39           
     3) Strnad, Jeff 48                 4) Arcuni, Philip W 42            
       23.34    48.34  1:12.44  1:35.77                                    
 11 Patriot Masters Swim Team  'A'                    1:40.00    1:35.92  
     1) Simmons, Robin A. 42            2) Hansen, Robert M 46            
     3) Hudson, John S 45               4) Oates, David R 50              
       24.28    47.70  1:11.09  1:35.92                                    
 12 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:34.00    1:36.42  
     1) Fish, Robert A 37               2) Schaeffer, Michael J 44        
     3) Dybdahl, Eric T 41              4) Jones, Michael P 40            
       22.84    47.96  1:12.71  1:36.42                                    
 13 Santa Rosa Masters  'A'                           1:42.00    1:36.82  
     1) Hale, Dave 45                   2) Foreaker, Don 48               
     3) Morales, John R 43              4) North, Harry S 42              
       24.80    50.05  1:13.44  1:36.82                                    
 14 Westside Houston Swim Club  'A'                   1:36.00    1:37.92  
     1) Rollins, Bruce W 51             2) Crew, Charles D 53             
     3) Cook, Lawrence S 36             4) Dewey, Andrew 42               
       25.54    50.40  1:14.43  1:37.92                                    
 15 Walnut Creek  'C'                                 1:39.70    1:38.43  
     1) Glynn, Bob D 35                 2) Haufler, Steven E 48           
     3) Halbrecht, Kenneth A 40         4) O'Brien, Kerry L 44            
       26.43    51.19  1:14.64  1:38.43                                    
 16 Rinconada  'A'                                    1:46.00    1:41.15  
     1) Glaves, Anthony P 43            2) Hubbell, Bob G 40              
     3) Lorton, Bill 58                 4) Gibson, Gary A 43              
       25.37    51.80  1:17.08  1:41.15                                    
 17 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:39.99    1:42.81  
     1) Shake, Scott D 43               2) Perry, Don R 48                
     3) Dornan, Earle M. 41             4) Stites, Jim S 43               
       23.65    51.30  1:19.21  1:42.81                                    
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'B'                    1:32.00    1:42.81  
     1) Huber, Curt J 41                2) Cheline, Douglas 35            
     3) Huber, Craig 41                 4) Stricker, Edwin C 48           
       25.41    52.79  1:18.03  1:42.81                                    
 19 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               1:49.40    1:44.18  
     1) Wagoner, Victor E 45            2) Tirado, Ronald J 37            
     3) Bartholomew, David M 41         4) Raine, Charlie R 41            
       25.64    52.14  1:17.85  1:44.18                                    
 20 Stanford Masters  'A'                             2:00.10    1:55.93  
     1) Skinner, Peter K 46             2) Rader, David M 40              
     3) Kurtzman, Woof 55               4) Fasbender, Barry A 63          
       25.04    56.25  1:28.73  1:55.93                                    
 -- Almaden Masters  'A'                              2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Bucter, Peter K 37              2) Jochim, Christian 53           
     3) Becker, Joel M 55               4) Hemeon, Rosse F 70             
       24.39    50.96  1:22.54       DQ                                    
 -- The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:30.50         DQ  
     1) Jensen, Kirk L 40               2) Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A 35       
     3) Lundberg, David 40              4)                                
       23.43    46.54  1:08.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:38.00    1:34.94   22  
     1) Corliss, Stuart E 45            2) Sherrill, Mike B 51            
     3) Barthold, Bill 52               4) Myers, Greg A 49               
       23.76    52.54  1:11.09  1:34.94                                    
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks  'A'                     1:35.00    1:35.28   18  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D 46             2) Rider, Lee A 45                
     3) Adkison, Bill 45                4) Davis, Don M 56                
       23.05    48.03  1:12.02  1:35.28                                    
  3 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     1:35.00    1:35.69   16  
     1) Sharpe, Kenneth N 48            2) Brown, Robert V 48             
     3) Laughlin, Patrick O 46          4) Thompson, Steve P 47           
       23.96    47.44  1:11.63  1:35.69                                    
  4 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               1:42.25    1:35.92   14  
     1) Weaver, Bryan 47                2) Mc Bride, Duncan Q 46          
     3) Heyes, Greg 46                  4) Patterson, Mike 47             
       24.04    49.30  1:13.57  1:35.92                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:36.10    1:36.11   12  
     1) De Lacy, James R 54             2) Hart, Gene E 48                
     3) Ahlman, David C 49              4) Kent, Cary E 49                
       23.66    47.36  1:11.59  1:36.11                                    
  6 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:34.99    1:36.58   10  
     1) Piecuch, John T 45              2) Burchfield, Dan M 45           
     3) Bernard, Kimball V 56           4) Roth, Barry 46                 
       23.52    48.83  1:14.51  1:36.58                                    
  7 Rio Grande Swim Club  'A'                         1:40.00    1:37.63    8  
     1) Djang, Philipp A 46             2) Stanton, Wright III 49         
     3) Napier, Charles 50              4) Mehl, Don 50                   
       24.01    49.80  1:14.40  1:37.63                                    
  8 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:40.90    1:38.16    6  
     1) Oliver, Matthew A 50            2) Brown, Randy I 53              
     3) Darlington, Taite 45            4) Sweeney, James S 47            
       26.09    50.40  1:13.66  1:38.16                                    
  9 Los Altos Masters  'A'                            1:37.50    1:38.93    4  
     1) Lewin, Dan'L - 47               2) Weiss, Steve A 54              
     3) Glassman, Steve C 45            4) Thomas, Dick W. 53             
       24.58    50.07  1:15.33  1:38.93                                    
 10 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:38.06    1:39.09    2  
     1) Lintz, Steven P 50              2) Johnson, Clifford H 49         
     3) Nelson, Frans D 58              4) Ryder, Mike J 46               
       24.76    50.00  1:15.01  1:39.09                                    
 11 Ventura County Masters  'A'                       1:42.90    1:39.79  
     1) Mc Conica, Jim 50               2) Foote, David E 51              
     3) Derr, John M 52                 4) Raffaelli, Larry L 58          
       23.73    50.06  1:13.95  1:39.79                                    
 12 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:41.60    1:39.87  
     1) Williams, Kent B 51             2) Jester, Mal 52                 
     3) Downer, John D 50               4) Smyers, Jesse B 54             
       24.95    50.36  1:14.78  1:39.87                                    
 13 Rinconada  'A'                                    1:42.00    1:39.89  
     1) Farley, Fred 47                 2) Falla, Kerry B 46              
     3) Raffel, Wesley 45               4) Stanton, Robert B 48           
       24.91    49.68  1:14.39  1:39.89                                    
 14 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:36.00    1:41.45  
     1) Sussex, Steve A 45              2) Moore, Hugh C 46               
     3) Peterson, Steven B 54           4) Jacobs, Ronald 49              
       23.99    50.48  1:17.94  1:41.45                                    
 15 Utah Masters  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:44.88  
     1) Kittel, Richard 53              2) Shields, William S 51          
     3) Shaw, Gary D 46                 4) Smith, Douglas L 49            
       25.05    52.29  1:18.88  1:44.88                                    
 16 New England Masters  'A'                          1:48.05    1:45.38  
     1) Meltz, Steve Y. 48              2) Grilli, David J 46             
     3) Dunham, Larry M 63              4) Delaney, Mike 46               
       24.70    51.86  1:21.96  1:45.38                                    
 17 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:44.50    1:48.45  
     1) Andersen, Tom 50                2) Bruce, Robert A 53             
     3) Philbrick, Larry K 48           4) Juhala, Richard H 57           
       25.90    51.43  1:14.99  1:48.45                                    
 18 Walnut Creek  'C'                                 1:47.40    1:48.76  
     1) Keller, John V 51               2) Nelson, Neil C 53              
     3) King, John A 46                 4) Flickinger, Tom R 53           
       27.08    54.30  1:22.26  1:48.76                                    
 19 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:40.40    1:53.86  
       26.78    53.24  1:18.69  1:53.86                                    
 20 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:49.75    1:54.19  
     1) Frost, Kenneth A 56             2) Wright, Ben 58                 
     3) Steiner, Jonathan L 50          4) Crotts, Roland 58              
       27.23    56.21  1:24.32  1:54.19                                    
 21 Alameda Aquatic Masters  'A'                      2:00.70    1:58.59  
     1) Groh, Alfred J 73               2) Lee, Dennis L 50               
     3) Puryear, Russ 52                4) Wright, Junior 50              
       31.74  1:03.53  1:32.35  1:58.59                                    
 22 Arizona Masters  'B'                              2:14.99    2:02.12  
     1) Dyck, Mel 59                    2) Hahm, Martin R 59              
     3) Bailey, Hop 54                  4) Fuller, Vern L 54              
       31.12  1:05.03  1:33.75  2:02.12                                    
 
Event 29  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:39.50    1:35.36   22  
     1) Elder, James E 58               2) Birnie, Tim A 55               
     3) Strand, Robert 55               4) Clark, Steve E 57              
       24.02    48.21  1:11.55  1:35.36                                    
  2 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:40.00    1:39.29   18  
     1) Burns, Richard 57               2) Cazalet, Edward G 58           
     3) Neuman, Carl F 58               4) Olson, Robert H 56             
       24.72    49.23  1:14.55  1:39.29                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:40.30    1:41.18   16  
     1) Lance, Jack T 58                2) Burr, Ken M 56                 
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R 62            4) Dennis, D Craig 55             
       25.90    51.76  1:17.31  1:41.18                                    
  4 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       1:47.90    1:45.20   14  
     1) Freshley, Mike R 60             2) Moseley, Steve 63              
     3) Ahern, Michael L 56             4) Baker, Donald J 70             
       26.28    53.26  1:16.43  1:45.20                                    
  5 The Olympic Club  'B'                             1:42.00    1:50.04   12  
     1) Bassi, Richard A 60             2) Krueger, James 62              
     3) Raven, Charles H 62             4) Fox, Robert A 64               
       25.82    52.38  1:17.86  1:50.04                                    
  6 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:53.50    1:52.96   10  
     1) Lake, Brent L 63                2) Kanner, Burt 61                
     3) Petersen, Bert L 62             4) Landis, Tom 59                 
       30.97    59.92  1:27.08  1:52.96                                    
  7 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:57.20    1:59.59    8  
     1) Galine, Donald L 55             2) Kutsenko, Vadim 56             
     3) Panko, Stanley E 63             4) Shoemaker, Ross E 59           
       25.23    53.86  1:25.97  1:59.59                                    
  8 Rinconada  'A'                                    2:04.00    2:03.07    6  
     1) Donner, Richard C 64            2) Prael, Christopher E 59        
     3) Hepper, Kenneth M 64            4) Shaw, James F 60               
       30.25  1:01.93  1:33.38  2:03.07                                    
 
Event 29  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Texas  'A'                                   1:48.50    1:46.65   22  
     1) Ferguson, Eugene C 68           2) Johnston, Graham M 70          
     3) Baldwin, Chuck C 71             4) Bailie, Bob 65                 
       27.13    54.45  1:21.56  1:46.65                                    
  2 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:50.50    1:47.85   18  
     1) Thayer, George D 65             2) Slawson, Dick 65               
     3) Weick, Richard F 67             4) Radcliff, David A 67           
       28.56    55.62  1:22.36  1:47.85                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:55.77   16  
     1) Brown, Donald L 67              2) Morner, Stan 66                
     3) Mayo, Robert W 67               4) Haworth, A Emory 65            
       29.58    58.84  1:27.23  1:55.77                                    
  4 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:02.90    2:10.30   14  
     1) Campbell, Roger C 70            2) Cunningham, Robert F 73        
     3) Stupfel, Don L 73               4) Stupfel, Norman E 68           
       33.46  1:03.57  1:40.78  2:10.30                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 2:04.00    2:18.11   12  
     1) Pedder, Stan 66                 2) Smith, Richard T 81            
     3) Nieman, Frank B 68              4) Nootbaar, Robert T 65          
       32.95  1:12.34  1:42.92  2:18.11                                    
  6 Univ San Francisco  'A'                           2:15.00    2:32.46   10  
     1) Rogers, Fred T 78               2) Fleming, Jack C 65             
     3) Grohe, William E 67             4) Osborne, Daniel R 67           
       56.38  1:29.95  2:03.95  2:32.46                                    
 -- Arizona Masters  'A'                              2:10.99         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Ron 69                 2) Gruender, Dan F 71             
     3) Von Isser, Max 81               4) Gillin, Gordon H 70            
       26.18  1:10.99  1:43.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:41.00    2:49.15   22  
     1) Taft, Raymond F 81              2) High, Fred C 79                
     3) Taioli, Fred 80                 4) Seliber, Joe 75                
       34.04  1:20.88  2:05.35  2:49.15                                    
 
Event 30  Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:38.83    1:39.56   22  
     1) Schweitzer, Sarabeth E 22       2) Jensen, Janna D. Jensen D 37   
     3) Ooi, May 24                     4) Liu, Limin 25                  
       24.77    50.78  1:16.21  1:39.56                                    
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:42.00    1:41.77   18  
     1) Frogner, Asheley M 22           2) Barker, Kathy 24               
     3) Wigle, Kristin C 24             4) Dixon, Michele N 31            
       26.01    51.15  1:17.51  1:41.77                                    
  3 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:40.00    1:44.72   16  
     1) Reding, Katie 25                2) Mc Laren, Maureen E 27         
     3) Badger, Carol M 41              4) Rehrmann, Elisabeth A 24       
       26.11    52.00  1:19.64  1:44.72                                    
  4 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       1:40.60    1:45.12   14  
     1) Allen, Anne C 23                2) Arnold, Rebecca E 23           
     3) Buys, Jeni E 32                 4) Seubert, Trish 32              
       27.91    54.21  1:19.77  1:45.12                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:52.50    1:46.30   12  
     1) Burton, Loni J 21               2) Conner, Mary M 34              
     3) Harvey, Jean B 29               4) Snowbarger, Jodie T 23         
       25.98    52.96  1:21.72  1:46.30                                    
  6 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:46.97   10  
     1) Schraeder, Lia T 25             2) Doan, Jaimi D 30               
     3) Lundmark, Jennifer A 34         4) Reding, Ann M 24               
       26.74    54.25  1:20.92  1:46.97                                    
  7 Illinois Masters  'A'                             1:48.99    1:47.35    8  
     1) Ruble, Amy H 38                 2) Hacker, Sara 36                
     3) Della, Lindsay J 24             4) Perry, Kelly M 22              
       27.45    54.36  1:21.05  1:47.35                                    
  8 Usa Water Bandits  'A'                            1:50.60    1:48.20    6  
     1) Hernandez, Jill S 40            2) Lockhart, Christine N 43       
     3) Brittingham, Regina 49          4) Bakker, Heather J 24           
       25.50    52.37  1:19.78  1:48.20                                    
  9 St Pete Masters Inc  'A'                          1:53.75    1:49.85    4  
     1) Beebe, Allison R 24             2) Trompke, Rebecca D 22          
     3) Zien, Livia L 35                4) Harrelson, Jo Ann 45           
       26.31    51.11  1:18.62  1:49.85                                    
 10 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:44.00    1:52.32    2  
     1) Leahy, Karen R 32               2) Cahill, Barby  D. 45           
     3) Hegeberg, Linda K 31            4) Crandell, Kelly J 20           
       27.54    56.75  1:24.37  1:52.32                                    
 11 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:52.50    1:52.44  
     1) Baran, Jennifer A 25            2) Mattes, Melinda A 23           
     3) Cadogan, Melissa A 25           4) Mughannam, Lena 26             
       27.46    54.49  1:22.96  1:52.44                                    
 12 Mountainview  'A'                                 1:53.50    1:52.82  
     1) Lee, Eva C 24                   2) Lykins, Melissa L. 26          
     3) Alsberg, Stephanie A 26         4) Suguira, Misa 31               
       28.38    57.18  1:27.39  1:52.82                                    
 13 Ucsb Masters Swimming  'A'                        1:49.00    1:52.94  
     1) Perry, Heather N 23             2) Halton, Jane N 24              
     3) Freeland, Andria M 22           4) Miles, Heather C 21            
       26.42    56.66  1:24.49  1:52.94                                    
 14 Virginia Masters  'A'                             1:51.00    1:53.01  
     1) Baker, Beth O 40                2) Powis, Patricia M 40           
     3) Miller, Rebecca L 21            4) Vitello, Michele A 24          
       24.85    52.68  1:22.30  1:53.01                                    
 15 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    1:54.90    1:53.25  
     1) Thill, Helene A 27              2) Nicholson, Mandy L. 34         
     3) Ray, Kimberly J 24              4) Cowley, Janet L 44             
       28.00    55.25  1:24.13  1:53.25                                    
 16 Club Sport Fremont  'A'                           1:58.00    1:53.30  
     1) Yauch, Marlena 21               2) Colette, Laura 37              
     3) Weisenberger, Ramona L 42       4) Holt, Claudia B 38             
       27.33    57.25  1:26.25  1:53.30                                    
 17 Davis Aqm  'B'                                    1:52.50    1:53.98  
     1) Demee, Monica A 20              2) Vial, Kelly 22                 
     3) Wong, Marissa G 22              4) Spaulding, Christina M 20      
       26.47    56.65  1:26.21  1:53.98                                    
 18 New England Masters  'A'                          1:57.50    1:54.40  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L 44              2) Ellis, Laurie S 37             
     3) MACHADO, Jennifer A 21          4) Packard, Andrea H 26           
       28.80    56.86  1:28.33  1:54.40                                    
 19 Davis Aqm  'C'                                    1:54.00    1:54.67  
     1) Martinez, Lisa C. 25            2) SO, Charissa H 23              
     3) Saturnio, Julie A 34            4) Gromala, Tanja G 21            
       30.15    59.89  1:29.57  1:54.67                                    
 20 San Luis Aquatic Masters  'A'                     1:55.00    1:54.68  
     1) Beattie, Kathleen E 30          2) Kilpatrick, Kaira S 25         
     3) Simpson, Julie C 31             4) Callwood, Julia B 20           
       32.70    58.89  1:25.59  1:54.68                                    
 21 Lake County Aquatics Masters  'A'                 2:18.00    2:07.95  
     1) Felton, Tanya C 22              2) Darling, Ann R 48              
     3) Hemauer, Carol J 44             4) Felton, Linda R 50             
       24.72  1:03.94  1:39.78  2:07.95                                    
 22 Davis Aqm  'D'                                    2:10.00    2:14.90  
     1) Lord, Pamela A 28               2) Koalska, Erin 24               
     3) Panayotou, Dorothea Y 34        4) Halpin, Nancy S 27             
       31.35  1:07.40  1:41.43  2:14.90                                    
 23 The Olympic Club  'B'                             1:40.10    2:24.01  
     1) Meyer, Margery 78               2) Stretch, Nancy A 61            
     3) Bohlander, Ramona T 52          4) Quinn, Phyllis E 45            
       42.28  1:19.19  1:54.97  2:24.01                                    
 
Event 30  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Masters  'A'                             1:40.79    1:40.46   22  
     1) Cornelius, Grace S 28           2) Lowengrub, Wendy C 32          
     3) Mc Kinney, Martie 36            4) Smith, Jody L 32               
       24.44    50.59  1:15.93  1:40.46                                    
  2 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:42.40    1:43.30   18  
     1) Ghiggeri, Michelle D 32         2) Coate, Stephanie L 30          
     3) Schultz-Santos, Debbie M 32     4) Leary, Michele F 34            
       26.05    52.05  1:18.10  1:43.30                                    
  3 Utah Masters  'A'                                 1:49.00    1:44.47   16  
     1) Knapp, Lo D 46                  2) Bills, Julie R 32              
     3) Kuwahara, Lisa K 38             4) Blandford, Mary C 27           
       27.70    52.45  1:20.49  1:44.47                                    
  4 Montgomery Ancient Mariners  'A'                  1:45.00    1:44.48   14  
     1) Ramsbottom, Jeri M 29           2) Williams, Susan O 35           
     3) Block, Andrea J 39              4) Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa 42       
       25.81    51.96  1:18.58  1:44.48                                    
  5 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:45.99    1:45.80   12  
     1) Easton, Sandie 31               2) Johnson, Julianne D 34         
     3) Berg, Ellen C 31                4) Barrera, Jennifer E 28         
       26.15    52.27  1:19.83  1:45.80                                    
  6 Westside Houston Swim Club  'A'                   1:48.99    1:46.60   10  
     1) Dewey, Vicky S 39               2) Sippola, Sari H 32             
     3) Jordan, Sarah A 36              4) Valach, Janie P 40             
       25.68    52.19  1:19.86  1:46.60                                    
  7 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    1:44.63    1:46.77    8  
     1) Elletson, Amy S 32              2) Thill, Vanessa I 30            
     3) Alderman, Laurie A 30           4) Usher, Traci 25                
       26.77    54.34  1:21.52  1:46.77                                    
  8 Tri Valley Masters  'A'                           1:50.00    1:46.81    6  
     1) Bilich, Bonnie M 43             2) Scott, Kerri E 33              
     3) Watkins, Becky L 29             4) Nygren, Mary Ann 33            
       26.91    53.03  1:21.23  1:46.81                                    
  9 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     1:50.00    1:47.07    4  
     1) Buxton, Sylvia C 35             2) Mullican, Beth A 26            
     3) Hansen, Jill M 26               4) Karunungan, Maria L 27         
       25.82    54.57  1:20.66  1:47.07                                    
 10 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:48.50    1:47.19    2  
     1) Topp, Suzanne M 33              2) Quan, Sara 28                  
     3) Andrus-Hughes, Karen 43         4) Harris, Barbara 41             
       27.13    54.50  1:20.62  1:47.19                                    
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:40.00    1:47.82  
     1) Bilawski, Lisa 26               2) Kreppel, Carrie 31             
     3) Reid, Lesley A 35               4) Smith, Joan C 40               
       27.00    53.50  1:20.26  1:47.82                                    
 12 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:48.00    1:48.10  
     1) McLachlan, Tracey A 29          2) McGaughey, Carrie D. 29        
     3) Grant, Susie M 32               4) Davis, Jennifer A 26           
       27.89    54.42  1:22.06  1:48.10                                    
 13 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:49.00  
     1) Ziedins, Anna C 27              2) Coit, Carrie K 30              
     3) Taff, Aysha M 25                4) Koop, Stephanie A 37           
       26.83    55.75  1:23.57  1:49.00                                    
 14 Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  'A'               1:52.00    1:49.84  
     1) Wall, Susan H 43                2) Riley, Carolyn C 41            
     3) Heer, Jackie A 35               4) Biggs, Carolyn A 33            
       28.63    57.03  1:23.63  1:49.84                                    
 15 Alameda Aquatic Masters  'A'                      1:58.90    1:50.23  
     1) Kennedy, Kimberly F 33          2) Picha, Beth A 25               
     3) Mc Namara, Margaret M 41        4) Wong, Connie M 25              
       27.20    55.11  1:23.26  1:50.23                                    
 16 Strawberry Canyon Aqm  'A'                        1:51.60    1:52.95  
     1) Arneson, Laura C 25             2) Rainer, Anna 39                
     3) Shigekane, Rachel J 37          4) Royer, Heather N 26            
       29.94    55.59  1:23.79  1:52.95                                    
 17 Rio Grande Swim Club  'A'                         1:50.00    1:54.58  
     1) MACIAS, Cristina 35             2) Kelleher, Rebecca A 31         
     3) Tomlin, Julie B 42              4) Salopek, Marion H 36           
       29.89    59.43  1:28.78  1:54.58                                    
 18 Menlo Park Masters  'B'                           1:53.00    1:54.80  
     1) Lin, Deanna 31                  2) Zasio, Mary K 33               
     3) Wood, Whitney K 30              4) Capen, Tasha 34                
       28.71    57.61  1:28.25  1:54.80                                    
 19 Oregon Masters  'B'                               1:50.50    1:55.07  
     1) Law, Cathy 33                   2) Gorsline, Lisa K 25            
     3) Halligan, Amy B 34              4) Gerstmar, Rose M 41            
       28.30    58.79  1:26.38  1:55.07                                    
 19 Rose Bowl Masters  'A'                            1:48.88    1:55.07  
     1) Miller, Cynthia C 31            2) Mendenhall, Kristin L 42       
     3) Jensen, Alison C 25             4) Keenan-Boline, Jill E 32       
       28.36    58.05  1:26.37  1:55.07                                    
 21 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               1:56.12    1:55.86  
     1) Silverstone, Debra J 30         2) Fisher, Carlie M 26            
     3) Weaver, Cathy 43                4) Granger, Traci S 43            
       29.53  1:01.60  1:30.12  1:55.86                                    
 22 Arizona Masters  'B'                              1:56.99    1:56.63  
     1) Reed, Kelly L 33                2) Wagner, Kristina B 30          
     3) James, Katryn S 45              4) Schmidt, Jonelle G 50          
       27.53    56.34  1:28.09  1:56.63                                    
 23 Rocklin Aquatics  'A'                             1:58.03    1:57.30  
     1) Baker, Jill M 29                2) Maryatt, Victoria A 40         
     3) Lee, Jane V 51                  4) Dameron, Megan J 42            
       27.59    56.97  1:28.63  1:57.30                                    
 24 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            2:07.40    2:05.25  
     1) Lugassy, Heather R 30           2) Jakobi, Jessica 43             
     3) Albrecht, Laura Bea 47          4) Carroll, Glenda F 57           
       25.78    56.15  1:28.19  2:05.25                                    
 25 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       2:01.00    2:06.86  
     1) Yoder, Anna R 25                2) Rice, Katie E 31               
     3) Nolte, Susan D 40               4) Yoder, Margie E 48             
       31.36  1:05.75  1:37.62  2:06.86                                    
 26 Rinconada  'A'                                    2:13.00    2:10.97  
     1) Hoeft, Shelley E 30             2) Watson, Katie M 28             
     3) Nagy, Cathy 28                  4) Hunter, Dana M 37              
       31.13  1:07.65  1:39.19  2:10.97                                    
 27 Mountainview  'A'                                 2:23.50    2:30.69  
     1) Barella, Lisa A 26              2) Curry, Kate 64                 
     3) Baker, Joanne 34                4) Weir, Vickey L 49              
       32.74  1:17.07  1:56.79  2:30.69                                    
 -- San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:07.00         DQ  
     1) Hicks, Jennifer L 34            2) McKeon, Heather S 31           
     3) Rangel, Heather A 28            4) Wadel, Leslee E 25             
 -- Southern Cal Aquatics Masters  'A'                1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Rothbard, Jocelyn K 30          2) Tom, Annie 25                  
     3) Robertson, Kristen 25           4) Reierson, Joanne W 29          
       25.98    54.10  1:21.04       DQ                                    
 -- Seaside Dolphins  'A'                             2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Moravec, Eva M 53               2) Kruse, Rachel A 36             
     3)                                 4) Fodrea, Lynn R 25              
       39.36  1:11.65  1:41.61       DQ                                    
 -- El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:40.20         DQ  
     1) Carlson, Jenni 30               2)                                
     3) Donlevy, Mary A 31              4) Elm, Maria K 25                
       26.45    52.24  1:17.77       DQ                                    
 
Event 30  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:42.00    1:40.90   22  
     1) Garnier, Kathy 40               2) Nelson, Judy A 40              
     3) Hagadorn, Heather L 36          4) Sappey, Collette H 36          
       25.60    51.62  1:16.76  1:40.90                                    
  2 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:41.60    1:40.96   18  
     1) Roemer, Paula J 40              2) Ward, Lisa A 37                
     3) Curran, Margee M 40             4) Vidal, Laurie P 38             
       25.56    51.58  1:16.35  1:40.96                                    
  3 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:44.99    1:42.19   16  
     1) Mc Cue, Marika W 38             2) Wygal, Dianne L 35             
     3) Winslow, Laura H 41             4) Hobbs, Liz A 39                
       25.72    51.89  1:18.26  1:42.19                                    
  4 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:44.00    1:42.94   14  
     1) Schriger, Joan A 36             2) O'Toole, Maureen E 40          
     3) Meyer, Marguerite V 42          4) Welting, Laureen K 35          
       26.48    51.51  1:18.70  1:42.94                                    
  5 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:45.00    1:46.97   12  
     1) Mathews, Carolyn W 38           2) Berg, Tonya K 42               
     3) Wilson, Lisa A 39               4) Courtney, Zena H 41            
       26.20    58.13  1:21.05  1:46.97                                    
  6 Rocky Mountain Masters  'B'                       1:50.00    1:48.31   10  
     1) Moulton, Wendy S 35             2) Vanderpoel, Nicole L 36        
     3) Dullea, Melanie 39              4) Crouch, Kim H 39               
       27.16    55.62  1:22.56  1:48.31                                    
  7 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:46.00    1:49.42    8  
     1) Chalmers, Maureen S 35          2) Landers, Patty 44              
     3) Hamway, Mindy A 42              4) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M 42       
       27.40    55.13  1:24.29  1:49.42                                    
  8 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:51.00    1:52.90    6  
     1) Applewhite, Juliette 39         2) Reneau, Frances H 42           
     3) Lewis, Nancy A 41               4) Sheeper, Lisa M 37             
       29.14    57.61  1:25.88  1:52.90                                    
  9 Mountainview  'A'                                 1:55.50    1:54.42    4  
     1) Donahue, Susan V 40             2) Bogdan, Yinka C 35             
     3) Klein, Maria V 42               4) Branch, Martha H 41            
       28.40    55.38  1:24.01  1:54.42                                    
 10 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks  'A'                     1:54.00    1:56.69    2  
     1) Lepinski, Cokie 41              2) Adkison, Melissa 48            
     3) Salzman, Sharon B 43            4) Eriksen, Felicia D 44          
       28.17    58.37  1:29.04  1:56.69                                    
 11 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:56.00    2:03.82  
     1) Lee, Cindy S 43                 2) Houchens, Denise A 39          
     3) Finch, Dale 50                  4) Taft, Lynne D 59               
       27.96    55.96  1:26.30  2:03.82                                    
 12 San Luis Aquatic Masters  'A'                     2:15.00    2:06.75  
     1) Anderson, C. Lynne 42           2) Coors, May L 52                
     3) Tolin, Linda J 43               4) Ecker, Kaeti L 54              
       31.19  1:02.91  1:34.11  2:06.75                                    
 13 Stanford Masters  'A'                             2:11.88    2:16.41  
     1) Lloyd, Meg S 40                 2) Barnea, Daniela 57             
     3) Wall, Eileen A 43               4) Sharpe, Marjorie W 84          
       28.44  1:04.29  1:33.63  2:16.41                                    
 14 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    2:35.00    2:23.04  
     1) Greenough, Valerie M 44         2) Norris, Roswita D 58           
     3) Higgins, Jane E 47              4) Munn, Susan L. 62              
       33.61  1:16.78  1:49.93  2:23.04                                    
 15 Heartland Swim Assoc Masters  'A'                 2:48.00    2:27.09  
     1) Kennedy, Sharon A 35            2) Jackman, Rebecca M 37          
     3) Brassy, Sue 53                  4) Lehto, Elfriede R 68           
       30.87  1:00.23  1:34.73  2:27.09                                    
 -- Walnut Creek  'C'                                 1:48.50         DQ  
     1) Kessler, Carol A 36             2) Helsing, Kara L 35             
     3) Soso, Catherine G 43            4) Ferris, Mary JO - 39           
       28.14    58.54  1:25.78       DQ                                    
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'C'                    1:58.00         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Blake, Susie K 35              
     3) Elwood, Lori A 39               4)                                
       27.83    56.60  1:26.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 30  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:45.00    1:47.37   22  
     1) Glassman, Debbie A 47           2) Gundred, Barb L 49             
     3) Davis, Charlotte M 51           4) Lippold, Mary B 45             
       26.77    55.73  1:21.78  1:47.37                                    
  2 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:49.60    1:48.61   18  
     1) Jones-Roy, Susan J 53           2) Cazalet, Shirley 51            
     3) Ridout, Nancy J 59              4) Val, Laura B 49                
       27.61    56.15  1:24.25  1:48.61                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:56.20   16  
     1) Alexander, Martha A 51          2) Fox-Yoder, Kim A 45            
     3) Kahn, Sally G 50                4) Flansburg, Debbie M 45         
       29.54    58.67  1:27.69  1:56.20                                    
  4 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           2:02.00    1:58.06   14  
     1) Armstrong, Miki 47              2) Strauss, Judy 46               
     3) Langmuir, Virginia K 48         4) Pinto, Rebecca A 46            
       30.08  1:00.45  1:29.49  1:58.06                                    
  5 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'B'                   1:58.00    1:58.71   12  
     1) Casey, Kathrine J 52            2) Welch, Sarah 54                
     3) Dillon, Sally A 54              4) Litzenberger, Andra 48         
       29.52  1:01.44  1:30.92  1:58.71                                    
  6 Oregon Masters  'A'                               2:02.50    1:59.84   10  
     1) Imwalle, Cathy J 51             2) Ross, Amy M 47                 
     3) Rousseau, Sandi 53              4) Ward, Joy 58                   
       29.54  1:00.51  1:30.44  1:59.84                                    
  7 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                2:06.33    2:06.89    8  
     1) Shoenberger, Linda R 53         2) Tyler, Sarah L 56              
     3) Carroll, Carol A 55             4) Tyler, A Susan 52              
       30.73  1:04.99  1:36.56  2:06.89                                    
  8 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:58.00    2:08.60    6  
     1) Murphy, Bonnie R 51             2) King, Kristina V 53            
     3) Apple, Kate Z 52                4) Scott, Stephanie I 54          
       32.91  1:02.90  1:35.40  2:08.60                                    
  9 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           2:12.50    2:10.48    4  
     1) Tournat, Cynthia R 46           2) Frank, Mimi 54                 
     3) Bergen, Kathy 61                4) Kikut, Maureen 56              
       30.25  1:00.32  1:39.11  2:10.48                                    
 10 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       2:14.00    2:18.68    2  
     1) Fouts, Susan J 50               2) Anziano, Marcia 56             
     3) Buchannan, Peggy 68             4) Roche, Carolyn M 50            
       31.12  1:05.22  1:47.75  2:18.68                                    
 11 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'C'                   2:16.00    2:28.44  
     1) Dybdahl, Dempsey 52             2) Litt, Arni H 55                
     3) Vallandigham, Jeanette (Jett 54 4) Ensign, Jeanne 54              
       34.37  1:12.35  1:51.74  2:28.44                                    
 
Event 30  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters  'A'                              2:30.99    2:37.70   22  
     1) Gruender, Edie 72               2) Mac Beth, Nancy K 72           
     3) Bayly, Helen H 64               4) Dyck, Grace C 59               
       39.02  1:16.21  1:56.23  2:37.70                                    
  2 Heartland Swim Assoc Masters  'A'                 3:00.00    2:44.25   18  
     1) Ramey, Marilyn A 60             2) Valderhaug, Marlee R 59        
     3) Reed, Nancy L 73                4) Kelly, Eileen S 68             
     1:14.18  1:58.09  2:44.25                                             
 
Event 30  Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:42.00    2:38.37   22  
     1) Alexander, Joan E 69            2) Monroe, Donna 67               
     3) Mc Millan, Betty T 72           4) Hirsch, Ann M 70               
       38.93  1:18.86  1:59.04  2:38.37                                    
  2 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        3:27.00    3:17.76   18  
     1) Knochenhauer, Martha K 74       2) Lambertson, Ann M 70           
     3) Mc Cubbin, Miek 65              4) Stupfel, Gloria M 74           
       54.33  1:53.64  2:21.07  3:17.76                                    
 
Event 30  Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinconada  'A'                                    4:30.00    3:56.31   22  
     1) Tait, Ellen 90                  2) Scholer, Sally G 77            
     3) Bailey, Katharine L 77          4) Blackledge, Nan L 76           
     1:13.24  2:05.52  3:10.92  3:56.31                                    
 
Event 32  Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                 5:15.69    5:09.44   11  
       28.75    59.36  1:30.69  2:02.41  2:34.13  3:05.76  3:37.10  4:08.56
     4:39.68  5:09.44                                                      
  2 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                 5:18.00    5:12.00    9  
       28.95    59.52  1:30.71  2:02.31  2:34.15  3:06.21  3:37.83  4:09.43
     4:40.95  5:12.00                                                      
  3 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                   5:22.20    5:19.50    8  
       29.70  1:01.25  1:33.07  2:05.58  2:38.28  3:10.81  3:43.17  4:15.65
     4:47.93  5:19.50                                                      
  4 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                 5:26.00    5:22.75    7  
       29.39  1:01.89  1:34.25  2:07.49  2:40.42  3:13.61  3:46.77  4:19.83
     4:52.38  5:22.75                                                      
  5 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                  5:36.45    5:27.65    6  
       29.79  1:02.95  1:36.92  2:10.47  2:43.27  3:16.37  3:49.57  4:22.90
     4:55.99  5:27.65                                                      
  6 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                 5:55.02    5:43.28    5  
       31.14  1:05.04  1:39.62  2:14.08  2:48.79  3:23.59  3:58.35  4:33.80
     5:08.77  5:43.28                                                      
  7 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                  5:49.25    5:46.39    4  
       30.67  1:04.44  1:39.00  2:13.42  2:48.10  3:23.70  3:59.18  4:35.02
     5:11.36  5:46.39                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Jessica K       24 SCAM                 5:58.23    5:55.85    3  
       32.07  1:07.34  1:43.14  2:19.17  2:55.38  3:31.58  4:08.02  4:44.10
     5:20.54  5:55.85                                                      
  9 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                 6:02.48    6:29.71    2  
       33.21  1:10.43  1:48.81  2:28.48  3:07.93  3:48.73  4:28.90  5:10.22
     5:51.19  6:29.71                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                 5:21.07    5:13.39   11  
       29.90  1:01.23  1:33.00  2:04.99  2:36.94  3:08.86  3:40.32  4:11.45
     4:42.55  5:13.39                                                      
  2 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                 5:26.30    5:15.42    9  
       28.95  1:00.34  1:32.12  2:04.14  2:35.94  3:07.62  3:39.71  4:12.00
     4:44.11  5:15.42                                                      
  3 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                 5:20.00    5:20.97    8  
       29.95  1:01.55  1:33.59  2:05.75  2:38.13  3:10.80  3:42.57  4:14.97
     4:48.02  5:20.97                                                      
  4 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                 5:39.50    5:21.01    7  
       30.08  1:01.25  1:33.27  2:05.87  2:38.55  3:11.39  3:44.09  4:16.79
     4:49.24  5:21.01                                                      
  5 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                 5:21.50    5:22.54    6  
       29.84  1:01.74  1:34.08  2:06.81  2:39.42  3:12.10  3:44.86  4:17.65
     4:50.32  5:22.54                                                      
  6 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                 5:44.30    5:25.14    5  
       29.86  1:01.97  1:34.49  2:07.37  2:40.11  3:13.03  3:46.33  4:19.68
     4:53.01  5:25.14                                                      
  7 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                 5:30.30    5:25.56    4  
       30.50  1:02.85  1:35.37  2:08.82  2:41.29  3:14.38  3:47.67  4:21.08
     4:54.00  5:25.56                                                      
  8 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                   5:45.00    5:26.64    3  
       29.69  1:01.67  1:34.60  2:07.78  2:40.90  3:13.89  3:47.31  4:20.64
     4:54.20  5:26.64                                                      
  9 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                 5:29.99    5:29.95    2  
       30.58  1:03.30  1:36.72  2:10.46  2:43.76  3:17.03  3:50.40  4:23.99
     4:57.50  5:29.95                                                      
 10 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                 5:50.40    5:37.58    1  
       30.67  1:03.33  1:36.94  2:11.17  2:45.66  3:20.07  3:54.71  4:29.57
     5:04.34  5:37.58                                                      
 11 Mohwinkel-Fleming, Shery  29 AKMS                 5:44.80    5:38.35  
       31.27  1:04.82  1:38.66  2:12.76  2:46.82  3:20.99  3:55.43  4:29.96
     5:04.69  5:38.35                                                      
 12 Fodrea, Lynn R            25 SEA                  5:58.00    5:45.83  
       30.14  1:04.60  1:40.05  2:15.48  2:50.96  3:26.38  4:01.73  4:36.92
     5:11.94  5:45.83                                                      
 13 Baker, Jill M             29 RAMS                 5:43.94    5:46.65  
       30.90  1:04.68  1:38.95  2:14.09  2:49.35  3:24.67  4:00.03  4:36.09
     5:11.61  5:46.65                                                      
 14 Boehm, Merin L            27 CONN                 5:50.00    5:46.76  
       31.04  1:04.34  1:38.40  2:12.86  2:47.96  3:23.46  3:59.50  4:35.53
     5:11.35  5:46.76                                                      
 15 Loyd, Cara                26 UNAT                 5:50.00    5:46.78  
       32.47  1:06.96  1:42.03  2:17.45  2:52.83  3:28.19  4:03.49  4:38.92
     5:14.35  5:46.78                                                      
 16 Harvey, Jean B            29 WCM                  6:09.00    5:51.37  
       32.10  1:06.88  1:42.85  2:18.67  2:54.42  3:30.06  4:05.59  4:41.05
     5:17.15  5:51.37                                                      
 17 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                 5:43.33    5:52.52  
       32.78  1:07.71  1:42.84  2:18.36  2:54.13  3:29.88  4:05.60  4:41.53
     5:17.36  5:52.52                                                      
 18 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                  6:01.00    5:55.01  
       32.75  1:07.56  1:43.10  2:19.16  2:55.21  3:31.32  4:07.66  4:43.92
     5:19.90  5:55.01                                                      
 19 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                 5:48.60    5:56.59  
       31.62  1:06.90  1:42.84  2:19.10  2:55.67  3:31.64  4:08.40  4:44.63
     5:21.09  5:56.59                                                      
 19 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                 6:00.23    5:56.59  
       32.17  1:07.28  1:43.27  2:19.45  2:55.70  3:32.08  4:08.62  4:44.86
     5:21.38  5:56.59                                                      
 21 Mughannam, Lena           26 SMMM                 6:15.00    6:09.18  
       32.23  1:07.89  1:44.44  2:21.82  2:59.97  3:37.85  4:15.95  4:54.69
     5:33.50  6:09.18                                                      
 22 Alsberg, Stephanie A      26 MVM                  6:50.00    6:28.26  
       34.73  1:12.07  1:50.91  2:30.85  3:10.78  3:50.52  4:30.43  5:10.93
     5:50.71  6:28.26                                                      
 23 Wadel, Leslee E           25 SMMM                 7:54.00    7:26.98  
       37.97  1:20.31  2:05.30  2:51.10  3:37.38  4:24.38  5:11.39  5:58.99
     6:45.06  7:26.98                                                      
 24 Rangel, Heather A         28 SMMM                 7:55.00    7:30.44  
       36.19  1:20.12  2:06.92  2:53.92  3:40.59  4:27.29  5:14.94  6:01.60
     6:46.48  7:30.44                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                 5:15.44    5:09.21   11  
       28.36    58.30  1:28.87  1:59.74  2:30.92  3:02.28  3:33.89  4:05.80
     4:37.87  5:09.21                                                      
  2 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                 5:17.84    5:18.89    9  
       28.93    59.75  1:31.21  2:03.18  2:35.51  3:08.05  3:40.93  4:13.74
     4:46.79  5:18.89                                                      
  3 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                 5:31.29    5:23.88    8  
       29.69  1:01.39  1:33.95  2:06.98  2:39.95  3:12.96  3:45.99  4:18.96
     4:51.86  5:23.88                                                      
  4 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                 5:23.00    5:24.46    7  
       30.00  1:02.45  1:35.26  2:08.33  2:41.46  3:14.50  3:47.59  4:20.75
     4:53.52  5:24.46                                                      
  5 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                 5:30.00    5:31.51    6  
       29.91  1:01.91  1:34.67  2:07.93  2:41.56  3:15.46  3:49.59  4:23.76
     4:58.06  5:31.51                                                      
  6 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                 5:49.90    5:33.79    5  
       29.98  1:02.09  1:35.26  2:08.93  2:42.47  3:16.51  3:50.90  4:25.32
     4:59.82  5:33.79                                                      
  7 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                  5:30.51    5:34.88    4  
       30.85  1:04.33  1:38.37  2:12.65  2:46.98  3:21.15  3:55.13  4:29.07
     5:02.74  5:34.88                                                      
  8 Halligan, Amy B           34 OREG                 5:36.61    5:36.39    3  
       30.42  1:02.93  1:36.42  2:10.56  2:44.94  3:19.40  3:53.84  4:28.33
     5:02.97  5:36.39                                                      
  9 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                 5:50.00    5:37.29    2  
       31.33  1:05.10  1:39.05  2:13.65  2:47.55  3:21.30  3:55.54  4:29.98
     5:04.13  5:37.29                                                      
 10 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                 5:40.00    5:38.16    1  
       30.14  1:02.92  1:36.24  2:10.41  2:44.92  3:19.29  3:54.23  4:29.11
     5:04.05  5:38.16                                                      
 11 Reilly, Margaret J        31 MVN                  5:51.13    5:40.43  
       30.66  1:03.59  1:37.86  2:12.85  2:48.03  3:22.65  3:57.59  4:32.78
     5:07.73  5:40.43                                                      
 12 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                 5:55.72    5:40.47  
       31.18  1:04.84  1:38.68  2:13.25  2:47.59  3:22.33  3:57.12  4:32.29
     5:07.02  5:40.47                                                      
 13 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                 5:44.90    5:46.05  
       31.01  1:04.31  1:38.88  2:14.18  2:49.61  3:25.22  4:00.79  4:36.56
     5:12.02  5:46.05                                                      
 14 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                  5:50.31    5:47.76  
       31.86  1:06.03  1:40.20  2:15.29  2:50.60  3:26.00  4:01.59  4:37.27
     5:13.06  5:47.76                                                      
 15 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                  6:00.40    5:56.28  
       31.80  1:06.49  1:41.81  2:17.88  2:53.92  3:30.51  4:07.03  4:43.53
     5:20.30  5:56.28                                                      
 16 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                  6:07.37    6:02.19  
       32.57  1:07.69  1:43.50  2:19.94  2:56.52  3:33.74  4:10.84  4:48.48
     5:25.86  6:02.19                                                      
 17 Capen, Tasha              34 MELO                 6:03.90    6:02.58  
       32.25  1:07.33  1:43.79  2:20.78  2:57.98  3:35.33  4:12.61  4:50.07
     5:27.50  6:02.58                                                      
 18 Wood, Whitney K           30 MELO                 6:13.00    6:07.04  
       32.65  1:08.11  1:44.69  2:21.75  2:59.20  3:36.73  4:14.28  4:52.72
     5:31.05  6:07.04                                                      
 19 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                  6:24.76    6:22.17  
       35.99  1:13.94  1:52.56  2:31.44  3:10.01  3:48.49  4:27.15  5:05.83
     5:44.67  6:22.17                                                      
 20 Saturnio, Julie A         34 DAM                  6:28.00    6:25.21  
       34.32  1:11.56  1:49.24  2:27.61  3:06.93  3:46.52  4:26.32  5:06.25
     5:46.24  6:25.21                                                      
 21 Hyde, Sandra              32 OREG                 6:15.13    6:26.18  
       34.00  1:11.10  1:49.60  2:29.05  3:08.37  3:47.43  4:27.43  5:07.36
     5:47.08  6:26.18                                                      
 22 Hicks, Jennifer L         34 SMMM                 7:30.00    7:18.00  
       39.12  1:20.83  2:03.64  2:48.38  3:33.52  4:19.37  5:04.89  5:50.65
     6:35.89  7:18.00                                                      
 23 McKeon, Heather S         31 SMMM                 9:14.00    8:41.22  
       40.36  1:29.74  2:23.42  3:19.17  4:14.26  5:10.39  6:05.93  7:02.03
     7:55.18  8:41.22                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                  5:10.40    5:03.02   11  
       27.57    57.23  1:27.45  1:58.15  2:29.37  3:00.52  3:31.21  4:02.46
     4:33.34  5:03.02                                                      
  2 Hazen, Lisa A             36 SCSC                 5:12.00    5:04.58    9  
       28.37    58.67  1:29.63  2:00.74  2:31.88  3:03.23  3:34.00  4:05.29
     4:35.90  5:04.58                                                      
  3 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                  5:08.00    5:06.52    8  
       28.11    58.39  1:29.05  2:00.26  2:31.54  3:02.50  3:33.39  4:04.46
     4:35.49  5:06.52                                                      
  4 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                 5:36.70    5:15.75    7  
       28.11    59.08  1:31.31  2:04.05  2:36.75  3:09.21  3:41.76  4:13.83
     4:45.43  5:15.75                                                      
  5 Rainer, Anna              39 SCAM                 5:30.00    5:17.72    6  
       29.67  1:01.11  1:33.39  2:05.54  2:37.15  3:09.54  3:41.68  4:14.15
     4:46.57  5:17.72                                                      
  6 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                  5:33.12    5:20.90    5  
       30.19  1:02.31  1:34.76  2:07.38  2:39.67  3:11.28  3:42.95  4:15.30
     4:48.15  5:20.90                                                      
  7 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                 5:34.80    5:21.20    4  
       29.25  1:01.05  1:33.55  2:06.37  2:39.34  3:12.11  3:44.98  4:17.81
     4:50.52  5:21.20                                                      
  8 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                 5:33.06    5:21.33    3  
       29.51  1:01.20  1:33.60  2:06.37  2:39.10  3:11.80  3:44.53  4:17.34
     4:49.89  5:21.33                                                      
  9 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                   5:37.80    5:22.98    2  
       29.40  1:00.73  1:32.64  2:05.12  2:37.62  3:10.81  3:43.98  4:17.18
     4:50.17  5:22.98                                                      
 10 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                  5:28.04    5:28.01    1  
       30.49  1:03.90  1:37.78  2:10.86  2:43.10  3:15.53  3:48.48  4:21.74
     4:55.08  5:28.01                                                      
 11 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                 5:38.00    5:28.46  
       30.10  1:02.51  1:35.34  2:08.54  2:41.44  3:14.78  3:48.44  4:22.29
     4:55.93  5:28.46                                                      
 12 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                 5:40.00    5:31.24  
       30.54  1:03.79  1:37.74  2:11.78  2:45.65  3:19.19  3:52.64  4:25.90
     4:59.39  5:31.24                                                      
 13 Reid, Lesley A            35 SCSC                 5:20.00    5:32.68  
       29.66  1:01.56  1:34.34  2:07.71  2:41.61  3:15.67  3:49.91  4:24.54
     4:59.05  5:32.68                                                      
 14 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                  5:45.00    5:34.99  
       30.55  1:03.38  1:37.00  2:10.74  2:44.83  3:18.70  3:52.70  4:26.80
     5:01.14  5:34.99                                                      
 15 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                 5:45.00    5:41.39  
       31.72  1:05.71  1:40.41  2:15.19  2:49.78  3:24.36  3:58.41  4:32.71
     5:07.52  5:41.39                                                      
 16 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                  5:48.84    5:43.81  
       31.04  1:04.40  1:38.82  2:13.35  2:48.11  3:23.15  3:58.29  4:33.54
     5:08.94  5:43.81                                                      
 17 Umbach, Elizabeth A       38 WMST                 5:58.63    5:49.09  
       31.80  1:06.61  1:41.90  2:17.45  2:53.35  3:28.90  4:04.97  4:40.35
     5:15.25  5:49.09                                                      
 18 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                 5:37.50    5:49.19  
       31.90  1:06.47  1:41.74  2:16.64  2:51.69  3:27.12  4:02.59  4:38.39
     5:14.10  5:49.19                                                      
 19 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                  6:10.30    5:53.12  
       31.45  1:05.86  1:41.23  2:16.92  2:52.70  3:29.10  4:05.32  4:41.78
     5:18.16  5:53.12                                                      
 20 Miller, Scotia A          36 FOG                  5:55.76    5:55.13  
       31.92  1:05.94  1:41.19  2:17.08  2:52.70  3:28.92  4:04.86  4:41.58
     5:18.71  5:55.13                                                      
 21 Chalmers, Maureen S       35 WCM                  5:50.00    5:55.72  
       31.74  1:06.37  1:41.83  2:17.38  2:53.06  3:28.98  4:05.14  4:41.82
     5:18.91  5:55.72                                                      
 22 Jackman, Rebecca M        37 HSAM                 6:15.00    6:00.26  
       33.12  1:08.66  1:44.83  2:22.03  2:58.92  3:35.68  4:12.60  4:49.07
     5:25.40  6:00.26                                                      
 23 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                  6:15.00    6:00.64  
       32.13  1:07.70  1:45.16  2:23.07  3:00.26  3:37.63  4:14.06  4:50.15
     5:26.60  6:00.64                                                      
 24 Elwood, Lori A            39 SCSC                 6:18.70    6:14.80  
       34.05  1:10.92  1:48.41  2:26.61  3:04.88  3:43.05  4:21.13  4:59.64
     5:37.56  6:14.80                                                      
 25 Kiernan, Ginger F         39 SCSC                 6:45.00    6:27.14  
       34.13  1:11.13  1:49.84  2:29.53  3:09.81  3:49.30  4:28.83  5:08.76
     5:48.11  6:27.14                                                      
 26 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                 6:45.00    6:27.29  
       33.64  1:09.79  1:47.17  2:25.42  3:04.96  3:45.36  4:25.32  5:05.97
     5:47.01  6:27.29                                                      
 27 Hunter, Dana M            37 RINC                 6:20.00    6:31.60  
       35.00  1:13.28  1:52.36  2:32.87  3:12.85  3:52.96  4:32.77  5:13.10
     5:52.86  6:31.60                                                      
 28 Helsing, Kara L           35 WCM                  6:49.00    6:45.14  
       34.54  1:12.35  1:52.15  2:33.14  3:14.39  3:55.95  4:38.03  5:20.48
     6:02.98  6:45.14                                                      
 29 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                  6:48.00    6:46.31  
       33.03  1:10.92  1:50.28  2:31.39  3:12.76  3:54.38  4:36.63  5:19.38
     6:02.68  6:46.31                                                      
 30 Kaufmann, Karen E         36 VMST                 6:43.06    6:54.23  
       35.91  1:15.90  1:57.51  2:40.49  3:23.41  4:06.19  4:48.87  5:31.15
     6:13.04  6:54.23                                                      
 31 Rambo, Heidimarie H       39 WCM                 10:00.00   12:03.71  
       52.52  1:53.58  2:58.74  4:06.33  5:16.30  6:27.37  7:38.62  9:09.58
    10:46.52 12:03.71                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                  5:15.90    5:07.76   11  
       28.90    59.94  1:31.19  2:02.18  2:33.14  3:03.98  3:34.59  4:05.55
     4:36.65  5:07.76                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                  5:15.99    5:13.43    9  
       29.01  1:00.08  1:31.00  2:02.23  2:33.71  3:05.30  3:36.98  4:09.05
     4:41.48  5:13.43                                                      
  3 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                 5:23.09    5:14.62    8  
       29.22  1:00.21  1:31.56  2:02.89  2:34.69  3:06.78  3:39.09  4:11.57
     4:43.67  5:14.62                                                      
  4 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                  5:17.70    5:19.97    7  
       29.68  1:01.18  1:33.05  2:05.35  2:37.83  3:10.35  3:42.93  4:15.59
     4:48.09  5:19.97                                                      
  5 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                 5:31.94    5:28.01    6  
       30.06  1:02.61  1:35.59  2:08.87  2:42.17  3:15.45  3:48.54  4:21.87
     4:55.53  5:28.01                                                      
  6 Smith, Joan C             40 SCSC                 5:45.00    5:29.63    5  
       30.81  1:03.69  1:37.39  2:11.40  2:44.90  3:18.08  3:51.54  4:24.86
     4:57.98  5:29.63                                                      
  7 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                  5:35.00    5:30.42    4  
       30.99  1:04.28  1:38.31  2:12.41  2:46.12  3:19.86  3:53.16  4:26.13
     4:58.75  5:30.42                                                      
  8 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                  5:33.04    5:31.66    3  
       31.01  1:04.14  1:37.19  2:10.64  2:43.82  3:17.31  3:51.03  4:24.86
     4:58.70  5:31.66                                                      
  9 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                 5:38.34    5:33.12    2  
       30.98  1:04.13  1:37.13  2:10.45  2:44.24  3:17.90  3:51.62  4:26.09
     4:59.89  5:33.12                                                      
 10 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                  5:25.48    5:33.72    1  
       30.78  1:03.54  1:36.98  2:10.32  2:43.63  3:17.24  3:50.69  4:24.80
     4:59.49  5:33.72                                                      
 11 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                 5:41.73    5:37.15  
       31.23  1:04.37  1:38.39  2:12.52  2:46.75  3:21.12  3:55.69  4:29.91
     5:04.01  5:37.15                                                      
 12 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                 5:47.80    5:43.31  
       30.26  1:03.32  1:37.52  2:12.16  2:47.09  3:22.24  3:57.75  4:33.64
     5:09.47  5:43.31                                                      
 13 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                  6:04.00    5:45.71  
       31.22  1:04.87  1:39.34  2:14.34  2:49.19  3:24.60  3:59.99  4:35.69
     5:11.35  5:45.71                                                      
 14 Lewis, Nancy A            41 MELO                 5:55.50    5:50.48  
       32.67  1:07.21  1:41.37  2:15.76  2:50.58  3:25.85  4:01.81  4:38.13
     5:14.46  5:50.48                                                      
 15 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                 5:57.70    5:50.97  
       33.00  1:07.96  1:44.41  2:21.11  2:57.50  3:33.35  4:08.65  4:43.35
     5:18.08  5:50.97                                                      
 16 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                 5:45.00    5:51.94  
       33.66  1:08.92  1:44.45  2:20.04  2:55.75  3:31.49  4:07.30  4:43.02
     5:18.19  5:51.94                                                      
 17 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                 5:48.84    5:52.37  
       33.57  1:09.51  1:45.63  2:21.42  2:57.52  3:33.51  4:08.68  4:43.81
     5:18.58  5:52.37                                                      
 18 Mc Namara, Margaret M     41 AAM                  6:00.00    5:52.76  
       31.29  1:05.25  1:39.97  2:15.34  2:51.19  3:26.94  4:03.39  4:39.94
     5:18.12  5:52.76                                                      
 19 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                   5:53.52    5:55.62  
       32.77  1:08.01  1:43.89  2:19.98  2:55.73  3:31.51  4:07.81  4:44.23
     5:20.21  5:55.62                                                      
 20 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                 5:56.50    6:00.72  
       34.10  1:11.08  1:48.18  2:24.76  3:01.29  3:37.68  4:14.03  4:50.42
     5:26.16  6:00.72                                                      
 21 Hamway, Mindy A           42 WCM                  6:05.00    6:01.71  
       33.28  1:09.54  1:46.24  2:22.75  2:59.42  3:36.35  4:12.95  4:49.45
     5:25.97  6:01.71                                                      
 22 Salzman, Sharon B         43 RHMS                 6:01.00    6:02.28  
       33.06  1:08.13  1:44.28  2:20.96  2:57.79  3:34.38  4:11.01  4:48.22
     5:25.35  6:02.28                                                      
 23 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                 6:02.43    6:09.15  
       31.38  1:06.39  1:42.71  2:19.70  2:57.09  3:35.24  4:14.10  4:53.03
     5:31.73  6:09.15                                                      
 24 Reneau, Frances H         42 MELO                 6:30.00    6:09.43  
       33.28  1:10.23  1:48.05  2:25.48  3:03.24  3:40.62  4:18.25  4:56.02
     5:33.34  6:09.43                                                      
 25 Davis, Catherine H        41 ACM                  6:21.00    6:13.37  
       33.99  1:10.64  1:47.83  2:25.82  3:03.84  3:42.00  4:19.95  4:58.68
     5:36.86  6:13.37                                                      
 26 Mendenhall, Kristin L     42 ROSE                 6:20.50    6:17.39  
       32.50  1:07.55  1:44.19  2:21.71  3:00.05  3:39.06  4:18.73  4:58.77
     5:38.72  6:17.39                                                      
 27 Branch, Martha H          41 MVM                  6:35.00    6:23.00  
       34.87  1:13.15  1:52.55  2:32.11  3:11.09  3:50.11  4:28.66  5:07.16
     5:45.93  6:23.00                                                      
 28 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                  6:30.00    6:28.76  
       34.54  1:12.80  1:51.89  2:31.21  3:10.65  3:50.30  4:30.32  5:10.44
     5:50.31  6:28.76                                                      
 29 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                 6:27.39    6:29.67  
       34.50  1:12.67  1:51.93  2:31.47  3:11.44  3:51.64  4:31.79  5:12.07
     5:51.86  6:29.67                                                      
 30 Owen, Jennifer A          41 MEND                 7:15.00    6:40.63  
       35.99  1:15.25  1:55.04  2:35.59  3:16.17  3:56.94  4:37.92  5:19.28
     6:00.50  6:40.63                                                      
 31 Greenough, Valerie M      44 DAM                  7:17.00    7:09.92  
       38.90  1:22.61  2:07.12  2:51.51  3:35.50  4:19.51  5:03.29  5:47.75
     6:30.69  7:09.92                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                  5:35.00    5:22.93   11  
       28.86  1:01.54  1:34.31  2:07.18  2:40.22  3:13.39  3:45.87  4:18.53
     4:51.56  5:22.93                                                      
  2 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                  5:53.33    5:47.57    9  
       31.45  1:05.51  1:41.30  2:17.04  2:52.77  3:28.60  4:04.50  4:39.50
     5:13.84  5:47.57                                                      
  3 Samuelson, Laurie E       45 SCSC                 5:48.00    5:50.18    8  
       32.20  1:07.41  1:42.98  2:18.28  2:53.75  3:29.68  4:05.20  4:40.83
     5:16.07  5:50.18                                                      
  4 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                 5:45.25    5:50.96    7  
       31.55  1:05.97  1:41.27  2:16.80  2:52.85  3:28.96  4:05.25  4:41.12
     5:16.29  5:50.96                                                      
  5 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                  6:07.62    5:54.07    6  
       30.90  1:05.67  1:41.29  2:17.56  2:53.90  3:30.08  4:06.64  4:43.37
     5:19.63  5:54.07                                                      
  6 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                  6:15.00    5:56.69    5  
       32.12  1:06.98  1:42.53  2:18.53  2:54.54  3:31.03  4:07.35  4:43.99
     5:20.40  5:56.69                                                      
  7 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                 6:02.21    6:02.42    4  
       32.83  1:08.19  1:44.41  2:21.26  2:58.14  3:35.06  4:11.76  4:49.05
     5:26.06  6:02.42                                                      
  8 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                 6:15.00    6:05.80    3  
       33.61  1:10.38  1:47.83  2:25.48  3:02.72  3:40.02  4:17.13  4:54.20
     5:30.46  6:05.80                                                      
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                  6:13.27    6:18.16    2  
       34.32  1:11.82  1:50.18  2:28.89  3:07.49  3:46.49  4:24.94  5:03.26
     5:41.52  6:18.16                                                      
 10 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                  6:06.67    6:22.48    1  
       35.80  1:14.01  1:52.65  2:31.47  3:10.33  3:49.23  4:27.80  5:06.40
     5:44.96  6:22.48                                                      
 11 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                 6:32.73    6:23.56  
       35.30  1:13.87  1:52.77  2:32.04  3:11.10  3:50.24  4:29.27  5:08.05
     5:46.41  6:23.56                                                      
 12 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                  6:17.74    6:24.80  
       34.56  1:13.35  1:52.38  2:31.49  3:10.87  3:50.07  4:28.95  5:07.99
     5:47.00  6:24.80                                                      
 13 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                  6:14.30    6:26.77  
       33.69  1:12.11  1:51.39  2:30.45  3:09.45  3:48.18  4:27.97  5:08.22
     5:48.27  6:26.77                                                      
 14 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                  6:07.08    6:27.16  
       32.18  1:07.97  1:46.06  2:24.15  3:02.56  3:41.78  4:22.93  5:04.15
     5:46.13  6:27.16                                                      
 15 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                 7:10.00    6:42.98  
       35.11  1:15.28  1:56.61  2:38.04  3:19.51  4:00.61  4:41.88  5:23.19
     6:04.38  6:42.98                                                      
 16 Igel, Victoria E          45 LAM                  6:50.00    6:48.01  
       35.92  1:15.62  1:56.62  2:38.10  3:19.55  4:01.11  4:42.62  5:24.91
     6:07.17  6:48.01                                                      
 17 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                 6:50.00    6:55.05  
       36.94  1:17.14  1:58.80  2:40.17  3:22.69  4:04.82  4:46.64  5:29.99
     6:12.93  6:55.05                                                      
 18 Nakagaki, Jeanne K        47 TERA                 7:20.00    7:30.24  
       38.60  1:19.95  2:04.30  2:50.44  3:37.12  4:23.58  5:10.59  5:57.84
     6:44.65  7:30.24                                                      
 19 Masters, Jane H           48 RGSC                 8:27.19    7:51.30  
       41.50  1:26.47  2:14.24  3:02.60  3:51.27  4:39.41  5:27.93  6:16.65
     7:05.08  7:51.30                                                      
 20 West, Linda L             48 LAPS                 8:15.25    8:36.04  
       46.75  1:38.26  2:31.52  3:24.46  4:16.36  5:09.12  6:02.11  6:54.35
     7:46.79  8:36.04                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           51 SNM                  5:45.00    5:42.48   11  
       31.31  1:05.31  1:39.89  2:14.69  2:49.75  3:24.61  3:59.55  4:34.34
     5:08.88  5:42.48                                                      
  2 Roche, Carolyn M          50 RMM                  6:05.00    6:03.52    9  
       32.11  1:07.08  1:43.52  2:20.23  2:56.93  3:33.84  4:11.32  4:49.11
     5:27.22  6:03.52                                                      
  3 Rainer, Margareta         52 HEL                  6:15.40    6:15.65    8  
       33.94  1:10.43  1:48.41  2:26.38  3:04.37  3:42.60  4:21.21  4:59.80
     5:38.48  6:15.65                                                      
  4 King, Kristina V          53 WCM                  6:45.10    6:21.04    7  
       34.86  1:11.83  1:49.80  2:27.95  3:06.51  3:45.39  4:24.54  5:03.58
     5:42.83  6:21.04                                                      
  5 Dillon, Sally A           54 PNA                  6:31.50    6:23.12    6  
       33.81  1:11.16  1:48.95  2:27.47  3:06.47  3:45.84  4:25.75  5:05.45
     5:45.02  6:23.12                                                      
  6 Fouts, Susan J            50 RMM                  6:23.00    6:25.13    5  
       34.71  1:12.09  1:50.71  2:29.82  3:09.53  3:49.19  4:29.29  5:08.66
     5:47.99  6:25.13                                                      
  7 Guthrie, Sally K          51 MICH                 6:51.00    6:30.79    4  
       33.74  1:11.26  1:50.41  2:29.55  3:09.55  3:49.70  4:30.33  5:10.78
     5:52.13  6:30.79                                                      
  8 Buck, Kathleen P          50 OREG                 6:47.42    6:31.41    3  
       36.05  1:15.96  1:55.85  2:35.80  3:15.84  3:55.01  4:34.50  5:13.60
     5:53.31  6:31.41                                                      
  9 Casey, Kathrine J         52 PNA                  6:28.79    6:33.53    2  
       35.58  1:14.91  1:54.88  2:35.08  3:15.11  3:54.62  4:34.48  5:14.44
     5:54.67  6:33.53                                                      
 10 Miller, Nancy R           51 VMST                 7:00.00    6:51.34    1  
       37.75  1:17.75  1:59.07  2:40.37  3:22.29  4:04.28  4:46.11  5:28.15
     6:10.14  6:51.34                                                      
 11 Ecker, Kaeti L            54 SLOM                 8:15.00    6:56.05  
       40.00  1:22.09  2:04.03  2:46.04  3:28.08  4:09.68  4:51.07  5:32.88
     6:14.96  6:56.05                                                      
 12 Gillies, Judy L           53 ARIZ                 7:14.39    7:03.18  
       38.91  1:19.72  2:01.26  2:43.30  3:26.00  4:09.07  4:52.58  5:36.65
     6:20.79  7:03.18                                                      
 13 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          50 ANCM                 7:02.23    7:05.34  
       37.62  1:19.36  2:02.59  2:45.13  3:27.87  4:11.51  4:56.00  5:39.91
     6:23.62  7:05.34                                                      
 14 Apple, Kate Z             52 WCM                  7:27.51    7:05.43  
       37.12  1:17.56  1:59.27  2:41.63  3:25.29  4:09.09  4:54.10  5:38.79
     6:22.79  7:05.43                                                      
 15 Coors, May L              52 SLOM                 7:23.43    7:09.45  
       41.36  1:24.67  2:08.21  2:51.62  3:35.10  4:18.71  5:01.86  5:45.03
     6:28.20  7:09.45                                                      
 16 Welch, Sarah              54 PNA                  7:58.00    7:16.63  
       38.35  1:21.77  2:06.63  2:51.97  3:37.30  4:22.02  5:07.19  5:52.52
     6:36.86  7:16.63                                                      
 17 Ensign, Jeanne            54 PNA                  7:56.00    7:47.85  
       44.12  1:31.01  2:19.05  3:06.29  3:54.15  4:42.01  5:30.20  6:17.23
     7:03.49  7:47.85                                                      
 18 Baker, Gini M             50 SDSM                 7:16.90    8:04.88  
       38.40  1:22.24  2:10.43  3:00.13  3:52.52  4:43.72  5:34.98  6:24.41
     7:15.69  8:04.88                                                      
 19 Bohlander, Ramona T       52 TOC                  8:00.00    8:12.14  
       45.17  1:34.73  2:24.01  3:14.02  4:04.90  4:54.98  5:45.35  6:35.07
     7:24.45  8:12.14                                                      
 20 Goodman, Lois A           54 OSB                  8:08.00    8:12.25  
       44.14  1:34.35  2:24.44  3:14.50  4:04.83  4:55.03  5:44.55  6:34.44
     7:24.02  8:12.25                                                      
 21 Taub, Pamela A            50 WCM                  9:50.00    9:04.51  
       50.84  1:44.45  2:39.48  3:34.80  4:29.96  5:24.78  6:20.26  7:15.60
     8:11.95  9:04.51                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L          56 PNA                  6:30.00    6:19.47   11  
       34.64  1:12.55  1:51.37  2:30.11  3:08.84  3:47.34  4:25.50  5:03.37
     5:42.27  6:19.47                                                      
  2 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                  7:35.85    7:09.15    9  
       38.54  1:20.80  2:05.39  2:49.09  3:33.44  4:17.09  5:00.41  5:44.48
     6:27.77  7:09.15                                                      
  3 Tyler, Sarah L            56 SNM                  7:30.00    7:27.07    8  
       39.58  1:23.81  2:09.01  2:54.05  3:40.04  4:25.37  5:10.97  5:57.09
     6:43.10  7:27.07                                                      
  4 Valderhaug, Marlee R      59 HSAM                 8:00.00    8:03.13    7  
       41.25  1:28.14  2:16.95  3:06.29  3:56.31  4:45.77  5:35.30  6:25.11
     7:14.71  8:03.13                                                      
  5 Dyck, Grace C             59 ARIZ                 8:30.00    8:24.39    6  
       45.72  1:36.60  2:28.97  3:20.55  4:12.11  5:03.34  5:54.16  6:45.23
     7:35.66  8:24.39                                                      
  6 Alsberg, Jane M           57 UIUC                 8:35.00    8:24.71    5  
       43.04  1:31.96  2:23.86  3:16.49  4:09.22  5:02.92  5:55.24  6:47.02
     7:38.81  8:24.71                                                      
  7 Proebsting, Arlene        58 MHM                  8:00.78    8:45.17    4  
       42.14  1:29.63  2:20.12  3:11.22  4:03.50  4:57.36  5:53.30  6:48.99
     7:47.50  8:45.17                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            62 DAM                  7:00.00    6:57.04   11  
       38.46  1:19.81  2:01.42  2:43.56  3:25.88  4:08.50  4:51.16  5:33.75
     6:16.15  6:57.04                                                      
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          61 TOC                  8:15.00    7:47.06    9  
       41.95  1:28.23  2:16.28  3:04.49  3:52.57  4:40.61  5:28.00  6:15.35
     7:02.15  7:47.06                                                      
  3 Glenn, Sylvia J           63 OSB                  8:23.47    8:01.73    8  
       42.30  1:29.77  2:19.24  3:08.55  3:58.56  4:47.83  5:37.59  6:26.51
     7:15.59  8:01.73                                                      
  4 Springer, Susan F         62 STAN                 8:28.55    8:14.87    7  
       43.28  1:31.99  2:21.36  3:12.13  4:03.06  4:53.37  5:44.70  6:34.75
     7:25.16  8:14.87                                                      
  5 Haworth, Joyce M          63 WCM                  8:25.84    9:06.08    6  
       47.66  1:41.23  2:36.64  3:32.52  4:27.75  5:23.99  6:20.26  7:16.22
     8:12.01  9:06.08                                                      
  6 Warren, Sandi L           62 RAMS                 9:16.15    9:08.32    5  
       47.10  1:40.99  9:08.32                                             
 
Event 32  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             67 WCM                  8:05.00    8:14.13   11  
       45.33  1:34.29  2:24.43  3:14.66  4:05.37  4:55.90  5:45.69  6:36.04
     7:26.23  8:14.13                                                      
  2 Branscomb, Tessie L       65 MEND                 8:16.80    8:21.44    9  
       43.75  1:33.10  2:23.36  3:14.17  4:05.13  4:55.93  5:47.13  6:38.62
     7:30.51  8:21.44                                                      
  3 Buchannan, Peggy          68 RMM                  9:14.01    8:55.70    8  
       46.83  1:39.85  2:35.21  3:30.94  4:27.21  5:22.11  6:16.88  7:11.92
     8:06.18  8:55.70                                                      
  4 Duncan, Jean M            68 WCM                  8:56.31    9:17.67    7  
       50.86  1:47.25  2:44.37  3:42.60  4:38.92  5:36.07  6:32.23  7:28.27
     8:23.66  9:17.67                                                      
  5 Alexandre, Mary L         65 TAM                  8:52.00    9:36.76    6  
       51.04  1:49.03  2:48.19  3:46.13  4:45.24  5:47.05  6:46.46  7:45.48
     8:42.95  9:36.76                                                      
  6 Morgan, Caroline M        69 UTAH                 9:45.00   10:04.35    5  
       54.33  1:54.85  2:56.75  3:58.16  5:00.39  6:00.99  7:02.43  8:04.06
     9:04.70 10:04.35                                                      
  7 Lehto, Elfriede R         68 HSAM                10:55.00   10:34.15    4  
       58.67  2:02.09  3:06.03  4:10.84  5:15.91  6:19.21  7:23.48  8:27.79
     9:32.08 10:34.15                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             74 GOLD                 7:53.77    8:00.86   11  
       42.58  1:30.12  2:19.35  3:09.04  3:58.74  4:48.11  5:37.57  6:26.28
     7:14.58  8:00.86                                                      
  2 Mc Millan, Betty T        72 WCM                  8:53.74    9:03.29    9  
       49.60  1:42.57  2:37.82  3:32.40  4:27.30  5:22.08  6:17.48  7:13.03
     8:08.86  9:03.29                                                      
  3 Reed, Nancy L             73 HSAM                 9:31.51    9:48.90    8  
       52.23  1:51.36  2:51.48  3:53.07  4:53.24  5:53.74  6:52.22  7:53.14
     8:53.59  9:48.90                                                      
  4 Sanborn, Peggy            73 OSB                 10:00.00    9:53.75    7  
       56.94  1:56.24  2:56.49  3:56.72  4:57.12  5:56.50  6:57.36  7:57.26
     8:56.90  9:53.75                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Petey M H          76 NEM                  8:40.00    8:33.48   11  
       48.86  1:41.98  2:34.97  3:28.42  4:20.70  5:12.19  6:03.07  6:54.26
     7:44.67  8:33.48                                                      
  2 Heim, Bea T               75 TAM                 10:50.00   10:59.77    9  
       56.83  2:05.61  3:13.62  4:22.38  5:29.59  6:36.19  7:45.02  8:52.00
     9:57.44 10:59.77                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita A          82 GWSC                 9:28.00    9:07.24   11  
       51.17  1:47.21  2:43.52  3:38.92  4:33.88  5:29.14  6:24.11  7:19.07
     8:13.90  9:07.24                                                      
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann       80 NEM                 10:22.00    9:46.07    9  
       52.12  1:53.15  2:51.83  3:51.39  4:51.39  5:50.08  6:49.82  7:49.50
     8:49.25  9:46.07                                                      
  3 Reeves, Mary Jane         84 WCM                 12:40.00   12:50.94    8  
     1:11.43  2:28.57  3:46.48  5:05.08  6:21.92  7:40.98  9:00.00 10:17.18
    11:34.99 12:50.94                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Ivy V             86 SNM                 12:39.17   13:12.82   11  
     1:05.38  2:25.71  3:46.27  5:06.47  6:28.13  7:46.51          10:30.00
    11:50.00 13:12.82  








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

28-Jan-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/