Pacific Masters gif


Results
USMasters Swimming Championships



Santa Cruz Masters
May 18, 2001
Day Two

Santa Clara Swim Club 
                 2001 USMS Short Course National Championships                 
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                   54.02      55.34   11  
       26.53    55.34                                                      
  2 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                    54.54      56.34    9  
       27.03    56.34                                                      
  3 Meadows, Raymond A        21 UCSB                   57.00      56.46    8  
       26.85    56.46                                                      
  4 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                 1:01.50      56.84    7  
       27.32    56.84                                                      
  5 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                   59.65      58.52    6  
       27.91    58.52                                                      
  6 Palafox, Fausto           20 SLOM                 1:00.52    1:02.45    5  
       30.19  1:02.45                                                      
  7 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                 1:04.77    1:03.28    4  
       30.72  1:03.28                                                      
  8 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                 1:01.15    1:04.95    3  
       31.20  1:04.95                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Andrew C           26 USF                    55.00      54.99   11  
       26.91    54.99                                                      
  2 Taverniti, Dominic A      27 USF                    55.00      55.07    9  
       26.98    55.07                                                      
  3 Gooch, Greg R             29 IM                     54.99      55.81    8  
       27.01    55.81                                                      
  4 Villarete, Andy D         29 NOVA                   56.69      56.24    7  
       27.37    56.24                                                      
  5 Sears, James T            25 CGIS                   58.18      56.91    6  
       27.56    56.91                                                      
  6 Waananen, Eric J          26 GMUP                   58.62      57.45    5  
       28.08    57.45                                                      
  7 Peck, Daniel S            25 SDSM                   57.12      57.49    4  
       28.57    57.49                                                      
  8 Wegner, Dan               29 SCAQ                   56.79      58.08    3  
       28.33    58.08                                                      
  9 Herlihy, Christian R      25 LVM                  1:00.50      58.09    2  
       28.69    58.09                                                      
 10 Benedick, Christopher M   29 TERR                   57.57      58.46    1  
       28.10    58.46                                                      
 11 Tomson, Farol L           29 UIUC                 1:02.00    1:05.28  
       31.09  1:05.28                                                      
 -- White, Tobin F            29 STAN                 1:02.00         DQ  
       30.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Andrew L         30 SNM                    49.97      50.74   11  
       24.99    50.74                                                      
  2 Kanner, Michael B         32 SAM                    51.00      52.51    9  
       25.43    52.51                                                      
  3 Rinzler, Marcel           30 SLUG                   53.68      53.06    8  
       25.58    53.06                                                      
  4 Reed, Scott W             30 OSB                    54.89      54.28    7  
       26.50    54.28                                                      
  5 Farrell, Andrew J         30 ORLM                   56.45      55.36    6  
       26.66    55.36                                                      
  6 Roddin, Jeffrey H         32 ANCM                   54.99      55.48    5  
       27.04    55.48                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Mike            34 RMM                    56.08      55.55    4  
       26.49    55.55                                                      
  8 Giambalvo, William C      34 TGM                    57.01      55.79    3  
       27.58    55.79                                                      
  9 Lockaby, Jay R            30 1776                   56.59      55.88    2  
       25.93    55.88                                                      
 10 Hale, William C           30 MAM                    58.50      57.10    1  
       27.64    57.10                                                      
 11 Velasco, Tim              34 AAM                    57.95      57.14  
       28.11    57.14                                                      
 12 Wood, Chris A             33 NEM                    55.38      57.15  
       27.29    57.15                                                      
 13 Brady, Chris              30 UTAH                   58.90      58.01  
       27.99    58.01                                                      
 14 Maxwell, Jonathan B       34 MOB                  1:02.00      59.43  
       28.93    59.43                                                      
 15 Garfinkle, Joel           31 MAM                  1:01.09    1:01.05  
       29.77  1:01.05                                                      
 16 Tremblay, Raymond L       30 LAPS                 1:02.08    1:01.63  
       30.92  1:01.63                                                      
 17 Scotty, Domenic J         30 VMST                 1:14.02    1:12.53  
       33.85  1:12.53                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Michael A           39 ANCM                   55.50      55.43   11  
       26.38    55.43                                                      
  2 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                   59.50      55.99    9  
       27.45    55.99                                                      
  3 Allen, Brant C            38 SNM                  1:00.80      56.43    8  
       27.12    56.43                                                      
  4 Grady, Tom M              36 UNAT                   57.40      57.31    7  
       27.71    57.31                                                      
  5 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                    56.69      58.80    6  
       29.68    58.80                                                      
  6 Jaegers, Allan M          38 ARIZ                   59.00      59.06    5  
       28.82    59.06                                                      
  7 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                   59.64      59.08    4  
       27.95    59.08                                                      
  8 Penn, Michael J           39 UNAT                 1:03.20      59.21    3  
       28.25    59.21                                                      
  9 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                 1:01.24      59.41    2  
       28.43    59.41                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                 1:01.33      59.76    1  
       28.81    59.76                                                      
 11 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                 1:01.42    1:00.07  
       29.78  1:00.07                                                      
 12 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                   58.60    1:00.15  
       29.26  1:00.15                                                      
 13 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                 1:00.00    1:00.18  
       29.71  1:00.18                                                      
 14 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                 1:01.60    1:01.17  
       29.66  1:01.17                                                      
 15 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                  1:01.50    1:02.00  
       29.65  1:02.00                                                      
 16 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                 1:07.38    1:07.83  
       33.43  1:07.83                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                   51.50      52.19   11  
       25.19    52.19                                                      
  2 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                   54.50      53.83    9  
       25.74    53.83                                                      
  3 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                    56.00      54.34    8  
       26.35    54.34                                                      
  4 Specht, William L         43 SPM                    54.00      55.17    7  
       26.40    55.17                                                      
  5 George, Steve A           41 OREG                   55.00      55.18    6  
       26.69    55.18                                                      
  6 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                   55.40      56.31    5  
       27.71    56.31                                                      
  7 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                   57.16      56.99    4  
       27.89    56.99                                                      
  8 Johnson, Eric A           41 BAM                    59.00      57.15    3  
       27.67    57.15                                                      
  9 Brackett, Bill A          43 RMM                    56.72      57.79    2  
       28.13    57.79                                                      
 10 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                    57.60      58.08    1  
       28.15    58.08                                                      
 11 Jensen, Kirk L            40 TOC                    59.00      58.83  
       28.47    58.83                                                      
 12 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                 1:02.80      59.13  
       28.75    59.13                                                      
 13 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                 1:04.00      59.96  
       28.69    59.96                                                      
 14 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                 1:01.72    1:00.61  
       29.01  1:00.61                                                      
 15 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                 1:01.73    1:00.84  
       29.25  1:00.84                                                      
 16 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                 1:02.80    1:00.94  
       29.18  1:00.94                                                      
 17 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                  1:02.10    1:01.25  
       29.43  1:01.25                                                      
 18 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                 1:01.90    1:01.55  
       29.80  1:01.55                                                      
 19 Newland, George V         43 SLOM                 1:02.10    1:01.60  
       30.50  1:01.60                                                      
 20 Thomas, Andrew C          43 MESC                 1:01.85    1:01.82  
       29.81  1:01.82                                                      
 21 Huber, Curt J             41 SCSC                 1:03.50    1:02.47  
       30.62  1:02.47                                                      
 22 Morales, John R           43 SRM                  1:02.50    1:03.51  
       31.17  1:03.51                                                      
 23 Seder, Eric W             44 SCAM                 1:05.10    1:04.07  
       31.44  1:04.07                                                      
 24 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                 1:03.06    1:04.62  
       31.49  1:04.62                                                      
 25 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                  1:17.24    1:06.27  
       31.78  1:06.27                                                      
 26 Taylor, Lynn              44 CVM                  1:03.56    1:06.33  
       31.61  1:06.33                                                      
 27 North, Harry S            42 SRM                  1:10.00    1:08.77  
       33.42  1:08.77                                                      
 -- Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                 1:03.72         DQ  
       30.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          46 RGSC                   58.50      58.35   11  
       28.14    58.35                                                      
  2 Lewin, Dan'L -            47 LAM                  1:02.00      59.67    9  
       29.23    59.67                                                      
  3 Hughes, John S            47 RMM                    59.16    1:00.38    8  
       28.42  1:00.38                                                      
  4 Darlington, Taite         45 SMMM                 1:01.00    1:00.92    7  
       29.62  1:00.92                                                      
  5 Van Boer, Eric D          46 RHMS                 1:01.00    1:00.97    6  
       29.56  1:00.97                                                      
  6 Maggion, Andrew F         45 GSM                  1:01.50    1:01.38    5  
       29.76  1:01.38                                                      
  7 Haufler, Steven E         48 WCM                  1:04.49    1:01.70    4  
       29.51  1:01.70                                                      
  8 Johnson, Clifford H       49 SNM                  1:02.00    1:01.92    3  
       30.16  1:01.92                                                      
  9 Hart, Gene E              48 WCM                  1:00.52    1:02.18    2  
       29.56  1:02.18                                                      
 10 Jacobs, Ronald            49 PNA                  1:01.06    1:02.52    1  
       30.00  1:02.52                                                      
 11 Heather, Michael R        47 SLUG                 1:02.02    1:03.66  
       30.61  1:03.66                                                      
 12 Taggesell, Larry E        48 MAM                  1:05.00    1:05.22  
       30.92  1:05.22                                                      
 13 Skinner, Peter K          46 STAN                 1:07.00    1:08.16  
       33.58  1:08.16                                                      
 14 Ahlman, David C           49 WCM                  1:15.30    1:10.01  
       34.64  1:10.01                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                    59.50    1:00.42   11  
       29.54  1:00.42                                                      
  2 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                 1:03.48    1:03.87    9  
       30.93  1:03.87                                                      
  3 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                 1:04.83    1:04.60    8  
       30.49  1:04.60                                                      
  4 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                 1:07.94    1:04.91    7  
       31.18  1:04.91                                                      
  5 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                  1:06.00    1:05.38    6  
       31.77  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Stern, David L            50 PNA                  1:07.23    1:06.44    5  
       32.03  1:06.44                                                      
  7 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                 1:10.50    1:06.82    4  
       32.83  1:06.82                                                      
  8 Miller, Jim W             50 VMST                 1:09.40    1:07.05    3  
       32.62  1:07.05                                                      
  9 Oliver, Matthew A         50 SMMM                 1:06.00    1:07.34    2  
       33.20  1:07.34                                                      
 10 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                 1:06.90    1:08.27    1  
       33.26  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Beglinger, James M        54 TOC                  1:06.01    1:08.52  
       33.52  1:08.52                                                      
 12 Meyer, Jan B              53 BGWM                 1:10.00    1:08.63  
       33.33  1:08.63                                                      
 13 Napier, Charles           50 RGSC                 1:12.50    1:10.96  
       34.39  1:10.96                                                      
 14 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                  1:11.53    1:11.49  
       34.72  1:11.49                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A             55 TOC                    59.00    1:00.31   11  
       28.65  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Burns, Richard            57 TAM                  1:00.00    1:00.90    9  
       29.03  1:00.90                                                      
  3 Boggs, Paul T             57 LESA                 1:05.50    1:04.52    8  
       30.69  1:04.52                                                      
  4 Alexander, Richard J      57 GSM                  1:02.00    1:04.78    7  
       30.77  1:04.78                                                      
  5 Galine, Donald L          55 SMMM                 1:05.88    1:06.14    6  
       31.89  1:06.14                                                      
  6 Raffaelli, Larry L        58 VCM                  1:08.90    1:08.66    5  
       33.57  1:08.66                                                      
  7 McColly, Michael          55 PNA                  1:12.80    1:09.11    4  
       33.17  1:09.11                                                      
  8 Cassidy, Andrew P         55 SCAM                 1:14.42    1:14.70    3  
       35.32  1:14.70                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                  1:05.61    1:08.87   11  
       33.29  1:08.87                                                      
  2 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                 1:16.70    1:12.31    9  
       34.34  1:12.31                                                      
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                  1:15.20    1:12.79    8  
       35.06  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Duley, James R            62 LAM                  1:21.31    1:14.83    7  
       36.47  1:14.83                                                      
  5 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                  1:15.50    1:16.08    6  
       37.02  1:16.08                                                      
  6 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                 1:18.50    1:18.99    5  
       39.38  1:18.99                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L           67 WCM                  1:10.00    1:12.50   11  
       35.55  1:12.50                                                      
  2 Thayer, George D          65 OREG                 1:18.00    1:18.51    9  
       38.41  1:18.51                                                      
  3 Jones, Sam                65 NMMS                 1:22.00    1:19.53    8  
       39.64  1:19.53                                                      
  4 McConnell, Stan           69 HBSC                 1:20.00    1:20.25    7  
       40.33  1:20.25                                                      
  5 Sulzbach, John F          67 MELO                 1:19.58    1:20.77    6  
       39.09  1:20.77                                                      
  6 Smethurst, Everett W      66 NOVA                 1:22.00    1:22.51    5  
       39.76  1:22.51                                                      
  7 Grohe, William E          67 USF                  1:27.61    1:30.86    4  
       43.14  1:30.86                                                      
  8 Welch, Arthur C           68 OREG                 1:34.43    1:34.70    3  
       46.08  1:34.70                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Horace S        71 UTAH                 1:17.00    1:16.75   11  
       37.06  1:16.75                                                      
  2 Kimball, Ken R            70 SDSM                 1:22.00    1:21.41    9  
       38.64  1:21.41                                                      
  3 Groh, Alfred J            73 AAM                  1:24.10    1:23.23    8  
       40.86  1:23.23                                                      
  4 Hathaway, Pierre          70 CVM                  1:29.00    1:24.90    7  
       41.64  1:24.90                                                      
  5 Gillin, Gordon H          70 ARIZ                 1:35.20    1:25.08    6  
       41.39  1:25.08                                                      
  6 Van Pelt, William H       71 GSM                  1:34.00    1:26.22    5  
       43.23  1:26.22                                                      
  7 Sutton, Luman             74 SAC                  1:36.43    1:33.31    4  
       45.56  1:33.31                                                      
  8 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        74 UCI                  1:37.90    1:39.22    3  
       47.51  1:39.22                                                      
  9 Stupfel, Don L            73 SMMM                 1:45.45    1:45.59    2  
       47.74  1:45.59                                                      
 10 Daily, John R             73 O*H*                 1:48.00    1:46.29    1  
       51.45  1:46.29                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinton, George M         76 SCAQ                 1:26.00    1:27.10   11  
       42.65  1:27.10                                                      
  2 Edwards, James K          78 NEM                  1:38.00    1:35.87    9  
       46.05  1:35.87                                                      
  3 Wynn, Willis D            78 UTAH                 1:45.02    1:45.95    8  
       50.37  1:45.95                                                      
  4 Reed, Donald F            76 TVM                  1:48.00    1:50.18    7  
       54.44  1:50.18                                                      
  5 Rogers, Fred T            78 USF                  2:10.00    2:12.30    6  
     1:04.25  2:12.30                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond F           81 SMMM                 1:26.27    1:26.90   11  
       41.97  1:26.90                                                      
  2 Da Rosa, Aldo V           83 RINC                 1:33.54    1:33.62    9  
       44.32  1:33.62                                                      
  3 Bricker, John F           80 RINC                 1:48.00    1:38.79    8  
       46.63  1:38.79                                                      
  4 Lassins, Edgar E          81 SDSM                 2:15.47    2:09.12    7  
       57.39  2:09.12                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Edward J            86 IM                   1:41.80    1:40.63   11  
       48.13  1:40.63                                                      
  2 Triolo, Jim S             87 LAM                  2:10.05    2:02.32    9  
       56.82  2:02.32                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                    55.98      57.40   11  
       28.20    57.40                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                    59.20      59.28    9  
       29.10    59.28                                                      
  3 Omphroy, Nicole D         22 TOC                    59.86    1:00.09    8  
       29.34  1:00.09                                                      
  4 Barker, Kathy             24 SCSC                 1:05.30    1:01.41    7  
       30.18  1:01.41                                                      
  5 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                 1:00.00    1:02.59    6  
       30.52  1:02.59                                                      
  6 Beebe, Allison R          24 SPM                  1:05.92    1:04.25    5  
       31.47  1:04.25                                                      
  7 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                 1:03.59    1:04.72    4  
       32.01  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                 1:05.60    1:04.81    3  
       31.84  1:04.81                                                      
  9 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                  1:07.56    1:04.94    2  
       30.92  1:04.94                                                      
 10 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                 1:07.00    1:05.54    1  
       32.14  1:05.54                                                      
 11 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                  1:07.31    1:07.19  
       32.41  1:07.19                                                      
 12 Allen, Anne C             23 SDSM                 1:09.00    1:08.27  
       33.17  1:08.27                                                      
 13 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                 1:10.04    1:09.64  
       33.59  1:09.64                                                      
 14 Freeland, Andria M        22 UCSB                 1:11.50    1:10.30  
       34.00  1:10.30                                                      
 15 Stone, Michele M          24 DAM                  1:07.72    1:10.83  
       34.67  1:10.83                                                      
 16 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                  1:12.07    1:11.86  
       34.00  1:11.86                                                      
 17 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                 1:09.36    1:14.07  
       35.66  1:14.07                                                      
 18 Ray, Kimberly J           24 CLVM                 1:15.01    1:18.06  
       36.69  1:18.06                                                      
 19 Miller, Rebecca L         21 VMST                 1:20.37    1:20.44  
       38.10  1:20.44                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                    57.00      57.41   11  
       28.35    57.41                                                      
  2 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                  1:00.00      59.07    9  
       29.16    59.07                                                      
  3 Ramsbottom, Jeri M        29 ANCM                 1:02.33    1:02.83    8  
       30.54  1:02.83                                                      
  4 Robertson, Kristen        25 SCAQ                 1:05.80    1:05.82    7  
       31.97  1:05.82                                                      
  5 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                  1:06.00    1:06.22    6  
       32.38  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                   1:07.52    1:06.71    5  
       32.16  1:06.71                                                      
  7 Baker, Suzanne L          26 FIRE                 1:07.53    1:08.13    4  
       33.44  1:08.13                                                      
  8 Towers, Martha            29 DAM                  1:07.05    1:08.23    3  
       32.62  1:08.23                                                      
  9 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                 1:09.02    1:09.22    2  
       33.39  1:09.22                                                      
 10 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                 1:15.60    1:16.43    1  
       37.47  1:16.43                                                      
 11 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                 1:16.47    1:18.89  
       37.54  1:18.89                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                 1:00.47      59.76   11  
       29.00    59.76                                                      
  2 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                 1:00.72    1:01.16    9  
       29.99  1:01.16                                                      
  3 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                  1:06.86    1:04.18    8  
       31.23  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                 1:06.45    1:04.56    7  
       31.43  1:04.56                                                      
  5 Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                  1:02.68    1:04.92    6  
       31.99  1:04.92                                                      
  6 Cantilina, Amy LP         32 SMSC                 1:08.00    1:06.21    5  
       32.56  1:06.21                                                      
  7 Zeljak, Maureen A         33 MVM                  1:06.69    1:06.75    4  
       31.77  1:06.75                                                      
  8 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                  1:10.03    1:09.38    3  
       33.72  1:09.38                                                      
  9 Miklosi, Chantal          30 MAM                  1:09.00    1:10.16    2  
       34.14  1:10.16                                                      
 10 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                 1:13.00    1:10.55    1  
       33.62  1:10.55                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                  1:00.20      59.66   11  
       29.06    59.66                                                      
  2 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                   58.50      59.92    9  
       29.48    59.92                                                      
  3 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                  1:00.90    1:00.90    8  
       29.59  1:00.90                                                      
  4 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                   59.05    1:01.02    7  
       30.04  1:01.02                                                      
  5 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                  1:04.00    1:02.18    6  
       30.52  1:02.18                                                      
  6 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                 1:04.90    1:02.31    5  
       30.35  1:02.31                                                      
  7 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                  1:03.00    1:03.43    4  
       30.60  1:03.43                                                      
  8 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                  1:06.00    1:03.50    3  
       30.75  1:03.50                                                      
  9 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                 1:01.00    1:03.60    2  
       30.26  1:03.60                                                      
 10 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                 1:05.70    1:05.02    1  
       31.87  1:05.02                                                      
 11 Demasi, Amy E             38 SCSC                 1:07.80    1:06.87  
       32.76  1:06.87                                                      
 12 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                  1:09.50    1:07.33  
       32.39  1:07.33                                                      
 13 Hacker, Sara              36 IM                   1:07.73    1:07.62  
       32.24  1:07.62                                                      
 13 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                 1:07.86    1:07.62  
       32.51  1:07.62                                                      
 15 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                 1:10.00    1:07.96  
       33.18  1:07.96                                                      
 16 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                  1:09.00    1:08.55  
       33.40  1:08.55                                                      
 17 Moulton, Wendy S          35 RMM                  1:08.00    1:09.20  
       33.97  1:09.20                                                      
 18 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                 1:09.00    1:09.24  
       33.99  1:09.24                                                      
 19 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                 1:10.70    1:12.48  
       35.57  1:12.48                                                      
 20 Craig, Erin P             37 RINC                 1:21.00    1:18.54  
       37.18  1:18.54                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                 1:02.30    1:01.63   11  
       30.08  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa     42 ANCM                 1:07.34    1:01.72    9  
       29.96  1:01.72                                                      
  3 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                  1:01.38    1:02.73    8  
       30.65  1:02.73                                                      
  4 Bilich, Bonnie M          43 TVM                  1:04.00    1:04.07    7  
       31.15  1:04.07                                                      
  5 Landers, Patty            44 WCM                  1:03.90    1:04.97    6  
       31.72  1:04.97                                                      
  6 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                 1:06.33    1:05.52    5  
       31.92  1:05.52                                                      
  7 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                 1:06.60    1:06.20    4  
       32.29  1:06.20                                                      
  8 Roemer, Paula J           40 WCM                  1:06.90    1:07.28    3  
       32.72  1:07.28                                                      
  9 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                 1:07.18    1:07.59    2  
       32.42  1:07.59                                                      
 10 Nelson, Marcia V          43 WCM                  1:10.00    1:08.86    1  
       33.42  1:08.86                                                      
 11 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                 1:11.00    1:08.90  
       33.13  1:08.90                                                      
 12 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                 1:09.87    1:09.13  
       34.22  1:09.13                                                      
 13 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                 1:08.90    1:09.20  
       33.32  1:09.20                                                      
 14 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                  1:16.00    1:10.42  
       33.96  1:10.42                                                      
 15 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                 1:13.88    1:12.73  
       35.50  1:12.73                                                      
 16 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                 1:16.16    1:13.54  
       36.63  1:13.54                                                      
 17 Talbot, Tina C            40 TVM                  1:14.20    1:13.61  
       35.93  1:13.61                                                      
 18 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                 1:22.00    1:15.35  
       37.26  1:15.35                                                      
 19 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                   1:16.00    1:15.41  
       36.12  1:15.41                                                      
 20 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        43 SNM                  1:15.00    1:16.65  
       37.11  1:16.65                                                      
 21 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                 1:15.11    1:19.12  
       37.72  1:19.12                                                      
 22 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                 1:15.00    1:20.36  
       39.47  1:20.36                                                      
 23 Knochenhauer, Maggi K     40 WHAM                 1:21.00    1:20.58  
       39.11  1:20.58                                                      
 24 Curnutte, Susan           44 SPM                  1:22.50    1:21.13  
       39.62  1:21.13                                                      
 25 Cowley, Janet L           44 CLVM                 1:19.90    1:21.94  
       38.92  1:21.94                                                      
 26 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                  1:23.00    1:22.11  
       39.07  1:22.11                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                  1:11.00    1:07.43   11  
       32.79  1:07.43                                                      
  2 Cahill, Barby  D.         45 PNA                  1:10.88    1:09.68    9  
       34.03  1:09.68                                                      
  3 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                 1:11.12    1:11.00    8  
       35.12  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                  1:13.20    1:13.14    7  
       35.43  1:13.14                                                      
  5 Hardt, Leslie G           49 BGWM                 1:15.00    1:14.93    6  
  6 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                  1:16.80    1:15.34    5  
       37.14  1:15.34                                                      
  7 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                 1:16.80    1:15.62    4  
       36.67  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                 1:20.00    1:16.95    3  
       38.81  1:16.95                                                      
  9 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                 1:19.00    1:17.28    2  
       38.07  1:17.28                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jonelle G        50 ARIZ                 1:09.60    1:10.30   11  
       34.60  1:10.30                                                      
  2 Miller, Jan A             50 HOTS                 1:14.18    1:10.67    9  
       34.34  1:10.67                                                      
  3 Cazalet, Shirley          51 TAM                  1:12.00    1:12.30    8  
       35.17  1:12.30                                                      
  4 Frank, Mimi               54 SLUG                 1:20.00    1:15.04    7  
       36.47  1:15.04                                                      
  5 Shaps, Ruth Y             53 MAM                  1:15.00    1:16.23    6  
       36.59  1:16.23                                                      
  6 Anderson, Rorie M         50 GOLD                 1:17.50    1:18.18    5  
       38.47  1:18.18                                                      
  7 Mac Murray, Holly L       50 NIAG                 1:17.94    1:18.26    4  
       37.98  1:18.26                                                      
  8 Shoenberger, Linda R      53 SNM                  1:22.70    1:20.48    3  
       38.34  1:20.48                                                      
  9 Strickler, Elizabeth A    51 UNAT                 1:21.00    1:20.51    2  
       38.68  1:20.51                                                      
 10 Apple, Kate Z             52 WCM                  1:26.59    1:22.75    1  
       39.45  1:22.75                                                      
 11 Johnson, Lucy             53 UCI                  1:28.05    1:23.27  
       40.68  1:23.27                                                      
 12 Thomas-Will, Marji        53 USA                  1:27.00    1:26.62  
       42.77  1:26.62                                                      
 13 Murphy, Bonnie R          51 WCM                  1:37.80    1:32.70  
       45.21  1:32.70                                                      
 14 Atamaniuk, Susan C        52 RHMS                 1:36.00    1:33.07  
       45.30  1:33.07                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Betty Ann        55 HUMU                 1:13.00    1:09.92   11  
       33.32  1:09.92                                                      
  2 Ward, Joy                 58 OREG                 1:18.00    1:17.39    9  
       37.21  1:17.39                                                      
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M          56 IM                   1:19.76    1:18.72    8  
       38.23  1:18.72                                                      
  4 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                 1:20.00    1:21.37    7  
       38.80  1:21.37                                                      
  5 Allen, Susan J            56 USF                  1:30.00    1:27.27    6  
       43.03  1:27.27                                                      
  6 Bliss, Marilyn J          55 ALMA                 1:35.55    1:31.21    5  
       42.76  1:31.21                                                      
  7 Tyler, Sarah L            56 SNM                  1:35.00    1:31.59    4  
       44.90  1:31.59                                                      
  8 Onton, Ann Louise         57 CONN                 1:34.43    1:36.30    3  
       46.56  1:36.30                                                      
  9 Norris, Roswita D         58 DAM                  1:40.46    1:47.03    2  
       50.41  1:47.03                                                      
 10 Dyck, Grace C             59 ARIZ                 2:05.00    1:49.91    1  
       54.87  1:49.91                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraetzer, Midge S.        62 WCM                  1:29.00    1:28.83   11  
       44.05  1:28.83                                                      
  2 Zaremski, Barbara M       63 DCM                  1:31.50    1:33.41    9  
       44.60  1:33.41                                                      
  3 Ramey, Marilyn A          60 HSAM                 1:37.55    1:36.42    8  
       47.21  1:36.42                                                      
  4 Springer, Susan F         62 STAN                 1:40.22    1:37.60    7  
       46.93  1:37.60                                                      
  5 Warren, Sandi L           62 RAMS                 1:44.28    1:40.06    6  
  6 Glenn, Sylvia J           63 OSB                  1:51.76    1:46.25    5  
       51.11  1:46.25                                                      
  7 Bayly, Helen H            64 ARIZ                 1:59.27    1:58.47    4  
       55.53  1:58.47                                                      
  8 Clapp, Mary A             62 RMM                  1:48.00    2:04.47    3  
       59.01  2:04.47                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  67 MELO                 1:29.00    1:26.31   11  
       41.94  1:26.31                                                      
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           65 SMMM                 1:34.00    1:33.45    9  
       44.56  1:33.45                                                      
  3 Baxter, Cindy P           68 RINC                 1:46.00    1:41.81    8  
       49.51  1:41.81                                                      
  4 Kelly, Eileen S           68 HSAM                 1:54.26    1:57.23    7  
       56.91  1:57.23                                                      
  5 Barry, Marty              68 RHMS                 1:52.00    1:58.86    6  
       57.65  1:58.86                                                      
 -- Alexandre, Mary L         65 TAM                  1:51.00         DQ  
       55.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Beth, Nancy K         72 ARIZ                 1:38.07    1:34.41   11  
       46.33  1:34.41                                                      
  2 Sanborn, Peggy            73 OSB                  1:58.00    1:48.70    9  
       53.64  1:48.70                                                      
  3 Goggin, Georgia L         71 DAMM                 1:54.95    1:56.59    8  
       55.70  1:56.59                                                      
  4 Reed, Nancy L             73 HSAM                 2:02.11    2:00.92    7  
       54.41  2:00.92                                                      
 -- Gruender, Edie            72 ARIZ                 1:44.45         DQ  
       47.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackledge, Nan L         76 RINC                 1:55.30    1:53.64   11  
       53.35  1:53.64                                                      
  2 Chadwick, Marion K        79 PNA                  3:23.17    2:57.82    9  
     1:21.43  2:57.82                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Rita D             81 ADMS                 2:14.58    2:00.13   11  
     1:00.51  2:00.13                                                      
  2 Etienne, Audrey H         84 SMMM                 2:22.00    2:14.11    9  
     1:05.86  2:14.11                                                      
  3 Prevetz, Patricia J       80 WCM                  2:15.00    2:16.37    8  
     1:04.73  2:16.37                                                      
  4 Brown, Mardie L           84 NEM                  2:25.74    2:26.21    7  
     1:08.57  2:26.21                                                      
 -- Sharpe, Marjorie W        84 STAN                 1:58.00         DQ  
       55.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Ivy V             86 SNM                  2:21.22    2:24.55   11  
     1:09.88  2:24.55                                                      
  2 Hanson, Susan S           88 WCM                  4:00.00    2:58.73    9  
     1:27.85  2:58.73                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                 1:48.99    1:46.22   11  
       25.09    52.07  1:18.76  1:46.22                                    
  2 McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                 1:55.95    1:48.01    9  
       26.03    53.55  1:20.53  1:48.01                                    
  3 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                 1:57.89    1:48.11    8  
       25.56    53.24  1:21.03  1:48.11                                    
  4 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                  1:48.12    1:48.61    7  
       25.84    54.09  1:22.24  1:48.61                                    
  5 Skruzny, Jindra           19 WCM                  1:50.00    1:48.88    6  
       25.76    53.50  1:21.57  1:48.88                                    
  6 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                 1:46.50    1:48.99    5  
       25.00    53.09  1:21.36  1:48.99                                    
  7 Palafox, Fausto           20 SLOM                 1:55.69    1:49.95    4  
       25.36    53.20  1:21.45  1:49.95                                    
  8 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                  1:48.00    1:51.95    3  
       25.22    53.11  1:21.94  1:51.95                                    
  9 Lopez, Marco A            24 WSYM                 1:49.05    1:52.12    2  
       26.13    54.58  1:23.55  1:52.12                                    
 10 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                   1:57.46    1:52.90    1  
       26.41    54.84  1:23.31  1:52.90                                    
 11 Murray, John I            24 STAN                 1:55.37    1:53.32  
       25.65    53.75  1:23.39  1:53.32                                    
 12 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                 1:47.99    1:53.45  
       26.18    54.80  1:23.77  1:53.45                                    
 13 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                 1:54.00    1:54.38  
       26.01    54.64  1:24.05  1:54.38                                    
 14 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                 2:00.71    1:55.17  
       26.34    55.19  1:25.30  1:55.17                                    
 15 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                  1:58.21    1:55.61  
       26.58    55.44  1:25.26  1:55.61                                    
 16 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                  1:53.20    1:56.72  
       26.63    55.60  1:25.92  1:56.72                                    
 17 Meadows, Raymond A        21 UCSB                 1:55.00    1:57.06  
       26.00    55.49  1:26.21  1:57.06                                    
 18 Stanton, Jeremiah         22 RGSC                 1:59.19    1:57.33  
       26.70    56.48  1:25.80  1:57.33                                    
 19 Salvesen, Kraig G         21 MELO                 2:00.00    1:57.81  
       27.86    57.46  1:27.84  1:57.81                                    
 20 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                  1:57.01    1:58.17  
       26.61    55.44  1:26.16  1:58.17                                    
 21 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                  1:56.00    1:58.18  
       27.95    57.42  1:27.59  1:58.18                                    
 22 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                 2:00.00    2:00.29  
       27.28    57.15  1:28.41  2:00.29                                    
 23 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                 2:05.00    2:00.54  
       27.08    56.95  1:28.75  2:00.54                                    
 24 Dupree, Jacob D           19 RNTS                 2:12.77    2:11.29  
       29.65  1:02.55  1:37.19  2:11.29                                    
 25 O'Keefe, Patrick F        21 WPM                  2:16.62    2:17.80  
       29.26  1:03.25  2:17.80                                             
 26 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                 2:15.00    3:02.31  
       35.55  1:20.48  3:02.31                                             
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               29 SCAQ                 1:41.19    1:41.80   11  
       23.61    49.15  1:15.46  1:41.80                                    
  2 Roestenberg, Andreas      29 CLVM                 1:39.33    1:41.93    9  
       23.49    49.28  1:15.30  1:41.93                                    
  3 Sawin, Curtis             29 GSM                  1:42.42    1:42.65    8  
       23.24    49.45  1:15.79  1:42.65                                    
  4 McAteer, Timothy B        25 SNM                  1:55.44    1:44.28    7  
       24.52    50.87  1:17.63  1:44.28                                    
  5 Richmond, Donald J        28 DAM                  1:46.34    1:47.00    6  
       24.34    51.23  1:19.22  1:47.00                                    
  6 Liggett, Michael R        26 DYNA                 1:46.00    1:47.07    5  
       24.53    51.82  1:19.29  1:47.07                                    
  7 Crankshaw, Erik C         29 UTAH                 1:48.98    1:47.23    4  
       25.36    52.25  1:19.89  1:47.23                                    
  8 MACKENZIE, Robert C       27 TAM                  1:52.20    1:47.95    3  
       25.59    52.94  1:19.91  1:47.95                                    
  9 Cunningham, Brian D       28 IM                   1:48.39    1:48.16    2  
       25.90    53.73  1:20.73  1:48.16                                    
 10 Gilbert, Rick             29 ARIZ                 1:52.10    1:48.66    1  
       24.97    52.78  1:21.51  1:48.66                                    
 11 Fletcher, Ken B           26 NEM                  1:51.00    1:48.90  
       24.89    51.69  1:19.83  1:48.90                                    
 12 Bowker, Dane K            26 SDSM                 1:56.48    1:49.83  
       26.18    53.76  1:21.94  1:49.83                                    
 13 Bever, Gregory R          28 IM                   1:57.30    1:50.05  
       26.24    54.01  1:22.12  1:50.05                                    
 14 Marsic, Scott D           25 SLUG                 1:50.00    1:50.08  
       25.71    53.38  1:21.75  1:50.08                                    
 15 Welting, Evan A           26 DYNA                 1:48.30    1:51.12  
       25.28    52.86  1:21.44  1:51.12                                    
 16 Henderson, Scott L        29 STAN                 1:50.50    1:51.35  
       26.09    54.20  1:22.92  1:51.35                                    
 17 Sand, Ryan D              26 SJAM                 1:55.64    1:51.80  
       25.82    53.57  1:22.37  1:51.80                                    
 18 Frohlich, Jon W           28 UTAH                 1:52.48    1:51.88  
       24.72    51.70  1:20.56  1:51.88                                    
 19 Chang, Alvin H            26 DAM                  1:52.90    1:52.05  
       25.49    54.00  1:22.65  1:52.05                                    
 19 Goldman, Mark S           29 NEM                  1:49.65    1:52.05  
       26.53    55.24  1:23.52  1:52.05                                    
 21 Ridosko, Daniel           27 TVM                  1:55.60    1:52.86  
       26.21    54.19  1:22.96  1:52.86                                    
 22 Reynolds, David M         25 SLOM                 1:56.00    1:53.05  
       26.84    55.54  1:24.30  1:53.05                                    
 23 Peck, Daniel S            25 SDSM                 1:50.08    1:53.73  
       26.59    55.61  1:24.29  1:53.73                                    
 24 Manley, Michael S         25 OSB                  1:51.63    1:57.01  
       26.61    55.82  1:25.81  1:57.01                                    
 25 McGoldrick, Tim A         27 SLUG                 1:54.00    1:58.40  
       26.07    55.84  1:26.97  1:58.40                                    
 26 Froeliger, Ed G           25 SNM                  2:00.73    2:00.00  
       27.55    58.21  1:29.58  2:00.00                                    
 27 Davis, Justin A           26 ROSE                 1:56.66    2:02.51  
       27.36    58.51  1:31.03  2:02.51                                    
 28 Kennedy, James J          26 SAC                  1:57.74    2:02.60  
       27.43    58.03  1:30.39  2:02.60                                    
 29 Gavrilov, Svyatoslav      25 ROAD                 2:00.00    2:02.88  
       28.78    59.82  1:31.62  2:02.88                                    
 30 Bogie, Jon R              29 NASA                 1:56.31    2:07.73  
       26.89    57.17  1:31.52  2:07.73                                    
 31 White, Tobin F            29 STAN                 2:06.00    2:08.82  
       30.46  1:04.19  1:37.60  2:08.82                                    
 32 Carlson, Ken              26 IM                   2:09.93    2:10.08  
       29.64  1:02.38  1:36.61  2:10.08                                    
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everist, Kirk F           34 TOC                  1:42.50    1:42.24   11  
       23.82    49.43  1:15.48  1:42.24                                    
  2 Woodruff, Joshua M        30 MVM                  1:47.25    1:43.74    9  
       24.71    51.13  1:17.44  1:43.74                                    
  3 Boyd, Timothy L           30 ANCM                 1:44.08    1:45.74    8  
       23.63    49.80  1:17.19  1:45.74                                    
  4 Bergen, Bert              34 SLUG                 1:44.90    1:45.88    7  
       24.46    51.05  1:18.51  1:45.88                                    
  5 Hoftyzer, Ernie           31 DAM                  1:48.10    1:46.99    6  
       25.43    52.39  1:19.64  1:46.99                                    
  6 Farrell, Andrew J         30 ORLM                 1:46.22    1:47.01    5  
       24.78    51.91  1:19.66  1:47.01                                    
  7 Magee, Mark A             33 CLVM                 1:47.80    1:47.05    4  
       24.78    51.29  1:18.97  1:47.05                                    
  8 Laurie, Rob K             34 SNM                  1:50.00    1:47.52    3  
       25.19    52.14  1:20.15  1:47.52                                    
  9 Osborn, Kris J            32 DYNA                 1:47.31    1:47.67    2  
       24.67    51.27  1:18.60  1:47.67                                    
 10 Littlefield, Paul G       31 STAN                 1:48.00    1:47.76    1  
       24.84    51.50  1:19.01  1:47.76                                    
 11 Rodic, Nenad              30 SNM                  1:47.60    1:47.83  
       25.17    52.55  1:20.08  1:47.83                                    
 12 Owen, ED G                30 MELO                 1:48.22    1:48.11  
       25.97    53.02  1:20.40  1:48.11                                    
 13 Petrilla, Eric A          31 SNM                  1:50.43    1:49.30  
       25.19    51.84  1:19.93  1:49.30                                    
 14 Brundage, Patrick W       34 ARIZ                 1:50.73    1:49.74  
       25.82    53.77  1:21.64  1:49.74                                    
 15 Marshall, Christopher P   31 DYNA                 1:51.41    1:50.34  
       25.48    53.61  1:22.10  1:50.34                                    
 16 Tallman, Gerry L          33 OSB                  1:47.70    1:51.12  
       25.64    53.01  1:21.31  1:51.12                                    
 17 Fredrick, Derron C        33 OMAH                 1:52.01    1:51.50  
       24.80    52.45  1:21.25  1:51.50                                    
 18 Robling, Steve W          31 PALM                 1:57.39    1:51.76  
       24.55    51.66  1:21.22  1:51.76                                    
 19 Anderson, Sam             33 PNA                  2:00.56    1:53.21  
       26.68    54.93  1:23.68  1:53.21                                    
 20 Willick, Marc I           32 SCAQ                 1:50.05    1:54.43  
       25.77    54.65  1:24.13  1:54.43                                    
 21 Fordyce, Paul G           31 MAM                  1:58.60    1:55.43  
       27.20    56.29  1:25.67  1:55.43                                    
 22 Gravley, Dwight S         32 CLVM                 1:57.00    1:55.86  
       26.60    55.21  1:25.29  1:55.86                                    
 23 Simon, Jonathan P         33 REDT                 1:56.32    1:56.15  
       26.59    55.45  1:25.63  1:56.15                                    
 24 Luebbe, James G           33 LAKE                 1:57.90    1:57.91  
       27.19    57.17  1:27.68  1:57.91                                    
 25 Collet, Dave C            30 MVM                  2:02.32    1:58.89  
       27.61    57.22  1:27.99  1:58.89                                    
 26 Johnson, Chris S.         30 ARIZ                 1:58.84    2:00.38  
       26.93    56.81  1:27.98  2:00.38                                    
 27 Heaney, Michael P         34 WCM                  1:57.30    2:02.09  
       27.12    56.42  1:27.73  2:02.09                                    
 28 Schnitzius, Michael E     33 PNA                  2:08.69    2:06.95  
       29.56  1:01.07  1:33.52  2:06.95                                    
 29 Gottsche, Gordon P        34 SMMM                 2:20.00    2:25.95  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                  1:43.33    1:44.12   11  
       24.78    51.50  1:17.59  1:44.12                                    
  2 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                 1:47.20    1:44.83    9  
       25.08    51.92  1:18.46  1:44.83                                    
  3 Boatwright, David E       39 WCM                  1:45.00    1:45.16    8  
       23.56    50.30  1:17.73  1:45.16                                    
  4 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                  1:49.37    1:46.47    7  
       25.03    52.47  1:19.85  1:46.47                                    
  5 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                 1:48.50    1:47.34    6  
       25.47    52.61  1:20.19  1:47.34                                    
  6 Scannell, Michael G       37 ROSE                 1:51.77    1:47.81    5  
       25.32    52.48  1:20.24  1:47.81                                    
  7 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                  1:46.93    1:48.16    4  
       25.65    52.70  1:20.48  1:48.16                                    
  8 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                  1:51.70    1:49.95    3  
       25.92    53.44  1:22.00  1:49.95                                    
  9 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                 1:52.50    1:50.67    2  
       26.09    53.84  1:22.37  1:50.67                                    
 10 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                   1:54.69    1:51.04    1  
       26.84    55.20  1:23.35  1:51.04                                    
 11 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                 1:50.12    1:51.14  
       26.31    54.92  1:23.44  1:51.14                                    
 12 Chestnut, Doug            36 GMUP                 1:49.13    1:51.38  
       26.79    54.93  1:23.37  1:51.38                                    
 13 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                 1:52.01    1:51.40  
       25.00    52.31  1:21.34  1:51.40                                    
 14 Gothberg, Brad A          39 WCM                  1:52.50    1:51.66  
       25.47    53.30  1:22.12  1:51.66                                    
 15 Hayman, Philip M          39 WH2O                 1:58.80    1:51.85  
       26.11    54.44  1:23.18  1:51.85                                    
 16 Nelson, Timothy D         35 LAPS                 1:50.75    1:52.02  
       25.92    53.90  1:22.85  1:52.02                                    
 17 Fish, Robert A            37 PNA                  1:51.74    1:52.84  
       26.22    54.67  1:23.83  1:52.84                                    
 18 Mortensen, Franz          37 SCSC                 1:48.00    1:53.84  
       26.57    54.59  1:23.44  1:53.84                                    
 19 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                  1:53.94    1:54.47  
       26.76    55.52  1:24.94  1:54.47                                    
 20 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                  1:57.00    1:55.84  
       26.55    55.25  1:25.28  1:55.84                                    
 21 Benner, Devin             35 MICH                 1:57.00    1:56.40  
       27.81    56.77  1:26.63  1:56.40                                    
 22 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                  1:57.51    1:56.65  
       26.62    55.81  1:26.43  1:56.65                                    
 23 Kuhn, Bill A              35 OSB                  1:53.44    1:57.02  
       28.36    58.82  1:28.39  1:57.02                                    
 24 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                  2:00.00    1:57.17  
       26.61    55.99  1:26.57  1:57.17                                    
 25 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      39 WHAM                 1:55.00    1:57.23  
       27.84    58.01  1:27.37  1:57.23                                    
 26 Schwenger, John F         35 SMMM                 1:55.50    1:57.88  
       26.92    56.38  1:26.65  1:57.88                                    
 27 Bird, Frank               37 SLUG                 2:01.00    1:58.20  
       28.01    58.33  1:28.84  1:58.20                                    
 28 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                 1:52.10    1:58.25  
       27.12    56.39  1:26.77  1:58.25                                    
 29 Kammholz, Cord-Patrick    35 DYNA                 2:01.00    1:59.31  
       27.33    57.36  1:28.22  1:59.31                                    
 30 Rodriguez, Rick A         38 OREG                 1:59.70    2:00.02  
       28.10    58.23  1:29.65  2:00.02                                    
 31 Penn, Michael J           39 UNAT                 2:04.10    2:00.44  
       27.76    58.81  1:29.84  2:00.44                                    
 32 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                 1:58.77    2:01.06  
       28.08    58.05  1:29.53  2:01.06                                    
 33 Tucker, Benjamin D        39 SNM                  2:01.00    2:04.43  
       29.25  1:00.34  1:32.29  2:04.43                                    
 34 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                 2:06.56    2:05.87  
       30.44  1:02.24  1:34.56  2:05.87                                    
 35 Ryan, Frank               39 UNAT                 2:09.00    2:06.90  
       29.16  1:01.29  1:34.51  2:06.90                                    
 36 Chaffin, Loren            38 ROSE                 2:40.00    2:07.37  
       29.52  1:01.97  1:35.72  2:07.37                                    
 37 Murphy, Mark T            35 NEM                  2:12.00    2:08.21  
       29.45  1:01.84  1:35.37  2:08.21                                    
 38 Glynn, Bob D              35 WCM                  2:10.80    2:09.52  
       30.30  1:02.47  1:36.02  2:09.52                                    
 39 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                 2:15.00    2:10.91  
       30.53  1:02.96  1:36.97  2:10.91                                    
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                   1:44.00    1:43.37   11  
       25.15    52.32  1:18.55  1:43.37                                    
  2 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                 1:47.11    1:48.24    9  
       25.17    52.26  1:20.53  1:48.24                                    
  3 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                   1:49.50    1:48.75    8  
       25.62    53.71  1:21.12  1:48.75                                    
  4 Oppenborn, Hank           43 GOLD                 1:47.10    1:49.19    7  
       25.72    53.39  1:21.50  1:49.19                                    
  5 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                  1:48.83    1:49.23    6  
       26.01    53.65  1:21.40  1:49.23                                    
  6 Kozlowski, Kirk E         43 MVM                  1:50.50    1:49.25    5  
       25.69    53.69  1:21.70  1:49.25                                    
  7 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                 1:49.82    1:49.85    4  
       26.43    54.30  1:22.14  1:49.85                                    
  8 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                 1:53.25    1:50.10    3  
       25.07    52.72  1:20.72  1:50.10                                    
  9 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                 1:50.30    1:50.63    2  
       25.89    53.96  1:22.43  1:50.63                                    
 10 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                 1:52.90    1:50.81    1  
       26.24    54.45  1:22.80  1:50.81                                    
 11 Simpson, James R          40 ATAC                 1:51.80    1:51.01  
       26.09    54.40  1:22.76  1:51.01                                    
 12 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                  1:54.00    1:52.42  
       25.37    53.29  1:22.29  1:52.42                                    
 13 Grady, Joe                40 NMMS                 1:54.50    1:52.50  
       28.23    57.19  1:24.89  1:52.50                                    
 14 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                 2:02.60    1:52.64  
       25.69    53.21  1:22.20  1:52.64                                    
 15 Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                  1:54.00    1:52.93  
       26.79    54.89  1:23.79  1:52.93                                    
 16 Brackett, Bill A          43 RMM                  1:57.30    1:53.31  
       26.03    54.63  1:24.44  1:53.31                                    
 17 Prosen, Dennis E          44 SMMM                 1:55.54    1:53.42  
       26.62    55.31  1:24.93  1:53.42                                    
 18 Steinbrinck, Scott K      41 UNAT                 1:55.00    1:53.76  
       25.71    53.68  1:22.74  1:53.76                                    
 19 O'Brien, Kerry L          44 WCM                  1:53.00    1:54.64  
       26.12    54.76  1:24.84  1:54.64                                    
 20 Newland, George V         43 SLOM                 1:55.30    1:54.84  
       27.44    56.73  1:25.72  1:54.84                                    
 21 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                 1:58.05    1:55.41  
       26.66    55.68  1:25.68  1:55.41                                    
 22 Wall, J Joseph            41 LGSR                 1:58.50    1:55.60  
       26.77    56.11  1:26.22  1:55.60                                    
 23 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                   1:58.50    1:56.05  
       26.02    54.42  1:24.13  1:56.05                                    
 24 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                 1:57.50    1:56.17  
       26.60    55.16  1:25.18  1:56.17                                    
 25 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                   2:01.30    1:57.23  
       26.85    55.70  1:26.51  1:57.23                                    
 26 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                  1:56.80    1:57.74  
       27.39    57.04  1:26.92  1:57.74                                    
 27 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                 1:58.50    1:58.29  
       26.96    56.71  1:27.18  1:58.29                                    
 28 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                  2:01.77    1:59.08  
       26.98    56.49  1:27.43  1:59.08                                    
 29 Wieser, Ray C             41 UNAT                 2:00.98    1:59.43  
       27.63    57.40  1:28.20  1:59.43                                    
 30 Curphey, Jim D            42 GCMT                 1:59.00    1:59.72  
       26.45    55.82  1:26.95  1:59.72                                    
 31 Jones, Michael P          40 PNA                  2:04.70    1:59.78  
       27.87    57.35  1:28.13  1:59.78                                    
 32 Caron, Louis J            43 ROSE                 2:03.18    2:00.52  
       27.58    57.74  1:29.17  2:00.52                                    
 33 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                 1:57.63    2:00.93  
       28.13    57.86  1:29.31  2:00.93                                    
 34 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                 2:05.36    2:01.45  
       25.95    55.34  1:27.63  2:01.45                                    
 35 North, Harry S            42 SRM                  2:02.00    2:02.03  
       28.56    58.46  1:29.80  2:02.03                                    
 36 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                  1:58.00    2:02.54  
       28.94  1:00.23  1:32.00  2:02.54                                    
 37 John, Larry E             40 CLAM                 1:59.86    2:03.08  
       28.77    59.66  1:32.12  2:03.08                                    
 38 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                 2:01.47    2:04.16  
       26.24    56.46  1:28.82  2:04.16                                    
 39 Salvino, John A           42 SLUG                 2:08.33    2:06.74  
       29.40  1:00.81  1:33.48  2:06.74                                    
 40 Schleelein, Eric J        43 TOC                  2:02.00    2:06.78  
       29.08    59.70  1:33.04  2:06.78                                    
 41 Beza, Ion A               42 SDSM                 2:11.53    2:12.22  
       29.83  1:03.26  1:38.23  2:12.22                                    
 42 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                  2:12.50    2:13.16  
       31.05  1:04.09  1:38.55  2:13.16                                    
 43 Rosenberg, William P      44 STAN                 2:12.00    2:19.39  
       33.82  1:09.03  1:45.29  2:19.39                                    
 44 Seidemann, Mark J         41 WCM                  2:20.00    2:19.51  
       30.85  1:06.91  1:44.11  2:19.51                                    
 45 Oppenheim, Robert S       41 RGSC                 3:24.00    2:52.49  
       39.10  1:22.77  2:08.66  2:52.49                                    
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, Larry B          47 INWM                 1:51.50    1:49.84   11  
       26.24    54.96  1:22.83  1:49.84                                    
  2 Mac Donald, Sandy M       45 SAC                  1:52.00    1:50.15    9  
       26.12    54.35  1:22.59  1:50.15                                    
  3 Dodson, Phil L            48 IM                   1:50.10    1:50.29    8  
       26.46    55.10  1:23.65  1:50.29                                    
  4 Sussex, Steve A           45 PNA                  1:48.90    1:50.40    7  
       26.21    54.68  1:23.00  1:50.40                                    
  5 Hudson, John S            45 GMUP                 1:51.80    1:52.22    6  
       26.70    55.11  1:23.94  1:52.22                                    
  6 Martin, John A            45 IM                   1:52.50    1:52.42    5  
       25.77    54.51  1:23.72  1:52.42                                    
  7 Roy, Jeff D               45 TVM                  1:55.50    1:52.65    4  
       26.39    54.96  1:24.18  1:52.65                                    
  8 Green, Douglas A          48 DSSM                 1:55.00    1:52.82    3  
       26.02    54.96  1:24.15  1:52.82                                    
  9 Corliss, Stuart E         45 TOC                  2:00.00    1:53.33    2  
       26.78    55.28  1:24.53  1:53.33                                    
 10 Roth, Barry               46 ARIZ                 1:59.62    1:53.65    1  
       26.93    55.25  1:24.05  1:53.65                                    
 11 Hughes, John S            47 RMM                  1:52.50    1:53.66  
       26.68    54.94  1:23.78  1:53.66                                    
 12 Harvey, Tim               46 USF                  1:53.00    1:53.89  
       26.55    54.94  1:24.18  1:53.89                                    
 13 Vandam, David K           45 HOTS                 1:54.50    1:53.93  
       26.47    54.63  1:23.78  1:53.93                                    
 14 Ryder, Mike J             46 SNM                  1:54.17    1:54.38  
       26.18    54.69  1:24.36  1:54.38                                    
 15 Williams, Scott           46 TOC                  1:58.50    1:55.34  
       26.19    54.54  1:24.81  1:55.34                                    
 16 Patterson, Mike           47 LAPS                 1:56.50    1:55.41  
       26.62    55.31  1:24.88  1:55.41                                    
 17 Maggion, Andrew F         45 GSM                  1:58.60    1:56.52  
       27.38    57.30  1:26.86  1:56.52                                    
 18 Darlington, Taite         45 SMMM                 1:58.00    1:56.88  
       27.02    56.30  1:26.71  1:56.88                                    
 19 Delaney, Mike             46 NEM                  1:59.66    1:57.87  
       28.42    57.58  1:27.10  1:57.87                                    
 20 Di Tolla, Robert J        46 RMM                  1:57.60    1:58.57  
       27.30    56.50  1:27.21  1:58.57                                    
 21 Taggesell, Larry E        48 MAM                  2:02.50    1:59.66  
       27.81    58.30  1:29.18  1:59.66                                    
 22 Sweeney, James S          47 SMMM                 1:59.99    2:00.34  
       27.63    57.55  1:28.83  2:00.34                                    
 23 Skinner, Peter K          46 STAN                 2:04.00    2:00.62  
       27.82    58.26  1:29.52  2:00.62                                    
 24 Mc Gowan, Mike T          49 WCM                  2:05.01    2:00.71  
       27.89    58.16  1:29.37  2:00.71                                    
 25 Johnson, Clifford H       49 SNM                  2:01.00    2:02.20  
       28.14    58.50  1:30.04  2:02.20                                    
 26 Mulcahy, Timothy I        46 STAN                 2:00.70    2:02.33  
       27.87    57.71  1:28.98  2:02.33                                    
 26 Bell, Gordon E.           48 WCM                  2:02.50    2:02.33  
       27.80    57.53  1:29.29  2:02.33                                    
 28 Kent, Cary E              49 WCM                  2:06.00    2:02.69  
       27.33    57.64  1:29.87  2:02.69                                    
 29 Thompson, Steve P         47 DYNA                 2:06.00    2:03.39  
       28.70    59.52  1:31.51  2:03.39                                    
 30 Meltz, Steve Y.           48 NEM                  2:02.00    2:03.83  
       28.18    59.56  1:31.86  2:03.83                                    
 31 Foreaker, Don             48 SRM                  2:02.00    2:03.93  
       28.89    59.62  1:31.59  2:03.93                                    
 32 Klingel, Barclay          45 UNAT                 2:10.00    2:04.03  
       30.45  1:01.75  1:33.83  2:04.03                                    
 33 Ahlman, David C           49 WCM                  2:10.50    2:04.13  
       27.92    58.64  1:31.09  2:04.13                                    
 34 Smith, Frnk R             45 SAM                  1:59.51    2:06.48  
       29.36  1:01.07  1:33.50  2:06.48                                    
 35 Culp, Michael E           45 RMM                  2:07.57    2:06.78  
       30.30  1:03.08  1:35.72  2:06.78                                    
 36 Hotmer, Ron R             47 IMFM                 2:05.00    2:07.42  
       27.48    58.30  1:32.09  2:07.42                                    
 37 Laughlin, Patrick O       46 DYNA                 2:04.08    2:09.45  
       28.52  1:00.32  1:34.56  2:09.45                                    
 38 Grilli, David J           46 NEM                  2:06.00    2:10.39  
       29.14  1:01.85  1:36.15  2:10.39                                    
 39 Perry, Don R              48 ARIZ                 2:12.00    2:14.64  
       30.51  1:04.07  1:39.71  2:14.64                                    
 40 Heller, Jeff J            47 WCW                  2:26.70    2:27.17  
       32.84  1:08.20  1:47.25  2:27.17                                    
 41 Schiffman, Robert L       48 LVM                  2:35.00    2:41.57  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                  1:48.00    1:47.69   11  
       25.96    53.24  1:20.49  1:47.69                                    
  2 Oates, David R            50 GMUP                 1:56.45    1:55.30    9  
       27.20    56.33  1:25.60  1:55.30                                    
  3 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                  1:54.00    1:56.15    8  
       27.36    56.53  1:26.44  1:56.15                                    
  4 Kittel, Richard           53 UTAH                 1:59.61    1:56.39    7  
       28.04    56.94  1:26.55  1:56.39                                    
  5 Walker, Rick B            50 SWIM                 1:58.00    1:58.70    6  
       27.80    57.81  1:28.29  1:58.70                                    
  6 McPherson, Andrew M       54 DAM                  1:53.50    2:01.09    5  
       26.79    56.29  1:27.95  2:01.09                                    
  7 Johnson, Steve M          53 OREG                 1:59.71    2:03.37    4  
       28.57    59.48  1:31.43  2:03.37                                    
  8 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                 2:02.00    2:03.76    3  
       28.87  1:00.31  1:32.30  2:03.76                                    
  9 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                  2:02.00    2:04.02    2  
       28.55    59.61  1:31.80  2:04.02                                    
 10 Gruber, Glenn A           51 CPM                  2:10.82    2:04.07    1  
       28.97  1:00.85  1:33.24  2:04.07                                    
 11 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                 2:06.10    2:04.26  
       29.51  1:00.86  1:32.84  2:04.26                                    
 12 Brenner, Gary R           53 SMMM                 2:03.90    2:05.21  
       28.55  1:00.04  1:32.77  2:05.21                                    
 13 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                  2:06.00    2:05.82  
       28.36    59.93  1:32.84  2:05.82                                    
 14 Maestre, Robert A         51 MACO                 2:04.90    2:05.92  
       29.34  1:00.73  1:33.33  2:05.92                                    
 15 Foote, David E            51 VCM                  2:08.60    2:06.81  
       29.89  1:02.51  1:34.80  2:06.81                                    
 16 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                 2:10.30    2:06.92  
       29.33  1:02.05  1:35.09  2:06.92                                    
 17 Mc Elrath, Steve          51 KONA                 2:03.00    2:07.42  
       29.89  1:01.16  1:34.07  2:07.42                                    
 18 Dick, Bill                54 ACM                  2:18.00    2:08.34  
       28.77  1:01.49  1:35.38  2:08.34                                    
 19 Bastman, Anders F         53 TBAC                 2:10.92    2:09.17  
       30.27  1:02.74  1:36.23  2:09.17                                    
 20 Cerny, William            53 UTAH                 2:11.00    2:12.82  
       31.12  1:04.32  1:38.27  2:12.82                                    
 21 Fuller, Vern L            54 ARIZ                 2:16.00    2:12.85  
       30.97  1:04.48  1:38.93  2:12.85                                    
 22 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                 2:10.50    2:15.01  
       31.81  1:06.04  1:40.84  2:15.01                                    
 23 Steiner, Jonathan L       50 TAM                  2:15.00    2:19.75  
       32.67  1:08.45  1:44.54  2:19.75                                    
 24 Press, James E            54 UNAT                 3:25.00    2:32.74  
       33.71  1:12.12  1:52.66  2:32.74                                    
 25 Ferry, Gregg P            50 MVM                  2:30.00    2:33.03  
       31.77  1:10.38  1:51.33  2:33.03                                    
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A             55 TOC                  1:53.50    1:56.56   11  
       26.31    55.78  1:26.27  1:56.56                                    
  2 Ahern, Michael L          56 SDSM                 2:05.00    1:58.52    9  
       26.89    56.71  1:27.49  1:58.52                                    
  3 Davis, Don M              56 RHMS                 2:04.30    2:02.78    8  
       27.79    58.23  1:30.56  2:02.78                                    
  4 Cartwright, Allan L       59 TVM                  2:15.00    2:02.97    7  
       28.64    59.27  1:30.92  2:02.97                                    
  5 Landis, Tom               59 OREG                 2:02.20    2:05.21    5.5
       27.46    59.02  1:32.02  2:05.21                                    
  5 Cazalet, Edward G         58 TAM                  2:05.00    2:05.21    5.5
       29.77  1:01.21  1:33.21  2:05.21                                    
  7 Veith, Michael D          55 INWM                 2:12.00    2:07.42    4  
       27.90    58.17  1:32.19  2:07.42                                    
  8 Gildea, David R           57 MELO                 2:13.00    2:08.50    3  
       29.77  1:02.10  1:34.93  2:08.50                                    
  9 Keane, Jim J              56 1776                 2:10.20    2:08.78    2  
       28.28    59.81  1:33.34  2:08.78                                    
 10 Viguie, George C          56 RHMS                 2:12.00    2:09.23    1  
       28.88  1:01.03  1:34.59  2:09.23                                    
 11 Burson, William W         56 RMM                  2:13.00    2:10.92  
       30.04  1:02.76  1:36.68  2:10.92                                    
 12 Boak, Thomas D            57 LAM                  2:15.00    2:11.19  
       29.93  1:03.54  1:37.55  2:11.19                                    
 13 Kutsenko, Vadim           56 SMMM                 2:15.00    2:13.30  
       31.58  1:05.14  1:39.39  2:13.30                                    
 14 Murray, Allen K           56 UCI                  2:26.00    2:17.48  
       30.00  1:03.67  1:40.24  2:17.48                                    
 15 Walker, Joseph R          59 SNM                  2:19.00    2:18.14  
       31.06  1:06.21  1:42.76  2:18.14                                    
 16 Anderson, Eric R          56 CSPF                 2:20.67    2:19.96  
       31.62  1:06.52  1:43.54  2:19.96                                    
 17 Crotts, Roland            58 TAM                  2:19.72    2:22.30  
       31.59  1:07.41  1:44.61  2:22.30                                    
 18 Burr, Ken M               56 WCM                  2:20.00    2:22.93  
       30.98  1:06.04  1:43.55  2:22.93                                    
 19 Woods, Tom M              58 VMST                 2:33.00    2:37.35  
       36.71  1:16.51  1:57.31  2:37.35                                    
 20 Klimp, John M             55 STAN                 2:40.00    2:51.21  
       38.50  1:21.08  2:07.55  2:51.21                                    
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                  2:06.00    2:02.81   11  
       27.43    58.09  1:30.25  2:02.81                                    
  2 Harrison, David           63 1776                 2:09.00    2:07.04    9  
       29.22  1:02.10  1:35.25  2:07.04                                    
  3 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                 2:07.00    2:10.53    8  
       28.43    59.57  1:34.11  2:10.53                                    
  4 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                 2:08.00    2:10.78    7  
       29.42  1:01.57  1:36.61  2:10.78                                    
  5 Thornton, Tim C           64 MHM                  2:13.58    2:12.77    6  
       31.04  1:05.20  1:39.92  2:12.77                                    
  6 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                  2:12.00    2:13.20    5  
       29.64  1:02.95  1:38.22  2:13.20                                    
  7 Walsh, Barry              60 BGSU                 2:30.00    2:18.56    4  
       31.93  1:06.26  1:42.53  2:18.56                                    
  8 Kanner, Burt              61 OREG                 2:20.81    2:20.14    3  
       34.56  1:10.91  1:46.35  2:20.14                                    
  9 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                 2:40.00    2:32.24    2  
       32.80  1:11.10  1:52.56  2:32.24                                    
 10 Barnitz, Reed             61 NMMS                 2:38.72    2:36.47    1  
       34.22  1:13.77  1:55.58  2:36.47                                    
 11 Stoddard, Louis E         63 WCM                  3:35.00    3:10.68  
       40.12  1:29.34  2:21.99  3:10.68                                    
 12 Israel, Steven A          60 LM                   4:30.00    3:18.16  
       40.66  1:29.88  2:25.62  3:18.16                                    
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            65 GOLD                 2:09.10    2:06.55   11  
       29.26  1:01.18  1:33.63  2:06.55                                    
  2 Robertson, William J      65 TGM                  2:17.34    2:12.25    9  
       29.92  1:02.39  1:36.15  2:12.25                                    
  3 Radcliff, David A         67 OREG                 2:18.18    2:12.54    8  
       31.14  1:05.00  1:39.15  2:12.54                                    
  4 Jones, Sam                65 NMMS                 2:26.10    2:20.92    7  
       32.95  1:08.65  1:44.79  2:20.92                                    
  5 Belshe, Buddy G           67 HBSC                 2:24.00    2:22.86    6  
       33.16  1:09.17  1:46.37  2:22.86                                    
  6 Mayo, Robert W            67 WCM                  2:28.00    2:22.88    5  
       32.39  1:10.27  1:48.04  2:22.88                                    
  7 Taft, Peter R             65 SCAQ                 2:22.10    2:24.94    4  
       34.18  1:10.58  1:48.02  2:24.94                                    
  8 King, Bill                67 RMM                  2:23.00    2:26.00    3  
       33.06  1:09.16  1:46.65  2:26.00                                    
  9 Osborne, Daniel R         67 USF                  2:32.00    2:29.77    2  
       32.81  1:11.18  1:51.11  2:29.77                                    
 10 Ferguson, Eugene C        68 TTEX                 2:31.80    2:37.27    1  
       31.05  1:08.77  1:52.79  2:37.27                                    
 11 Cooke, Richard E          65 SAWS                 2:50.00    2:51.20  
       38.30  1:20.93  2:06.51  2:51.20                                    
 12 Walter, Donald F          65 ALEX                 3:41.00    3:36.39  
       50.12  1:46.61  2:42.08  3:36.39                                    
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        70 TTEX                 2:10.00    2:09.57   11  
       29.99  1:02.95  1:36.66  2:09.57                                    
  2 Taylor, Thomas T          70 PNA                  2:44.30    2:29.71    9  
       34.40  1:11.72  1:51.83  2:29.71                                    
  3 Baker, Donald J           70 SDSM                 2:30.90    2:29.92    8  
       33.39  1:11.41  1:52.42  2:29.92                                    
  4 Campbell, Roger C         70 SMMM                 2:40.00    2:33.76    7  
       35.49  1:13.59  1:54.28  2:33.76                                    
  5 Daily, John R             73 O*H*                 2:58.00    2:59.02    6  
       40.56  1:25.27  2:12.01  2:59.02                                    
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           76 OSB                  2:24.54    2:29.87   11  
       33.33  1:11.36  1:51.42  2:29.87                                    
  2 Grannis, Frank R          76 TOC                  2:54.00    2:57.56    9  
       39.74  1:24.51  2:11.35  2:57.56                                    
  3 Edwards, James K          78 NEM                  2:58.00    2:58.82    8  
       40.06  1:26.17  2:13.92  2:58.82                                    
  4 Sigersmith, Robert E      76 SPCO                 3:09.00    3:14.18    7  
       39.69  1:28.43  2:21.31  3:14.18                                    
  5 Seliber, Joe              75 SMMM                 3:24.00    3:25.99    6  
       45.61  1:37.82  2:31.77  3:25.99                                    
 
Event 7  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miles, Daniel J           80 NMMS                 3:15.60    2:53.61   11  
       39.08  1:22.43  2:08.52  2:53.61                                    
  2 Merrick, Bob              80 CM                   3:05.00    3:08.30    9  
       41.07  1:29.76  2:18.90  3:08.30                                    
  3 Taioli, Fred              80 SMMM                 3:20.00    3:14.43    8  
       44.09           2:24.71  3:14.43                                    
  4 Mosard, Robert            80 METR                 3:30.95    3:25.75    7  
       44.64  1:35.81  2:31.26  3:25.75                                    
  5 Mulliken, David F         82 IM                   3:20.00    3:44.96    6  
       50.58  1:47.43  2:47.18  3:44.96                                    
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 SNM                  1:52.80    1:52.18   11  
       26.20    54.88  1:23.40  1:52.18                                    
  2 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                 2:05.00    1:57.13    9  
       27.38    57.12  1:27.05  1:57.13                                    
  3 Frogner, Asheley M        22 SCSC                 2:01.69    1:58.79    8  
       28.48    58.29  1:28.77  1:58.79                                    
  4 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                  1:59.10    1:59.70    7  
       28.35    59.42  1:30.47  1:59.70                                    
  5 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                   2:00.00    1:59.95    6  
       28.79    59.09  1:29.65  1:59.95                                    
  6 Wigle, Kristin C          24 SCSC                 2:01.89    2:00.35    5  
       28.54    58.75  1:29.53  2:00.35                                    
  7 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                 2:03.28    2:00.63    4  
       28.25    58.37  1:29.59  2:00.63                                    
  8 Trompke, Rebecca D        22 SPM                  2:05.74    2:01.09    3  
       27.17    57.39  1:29.45  2:01.09                                    
  9 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                 2:08.50    2:03.71    2  
       29.57  1:00.94  1:32.48  2:03.71                                    
 10 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                  2:10.65    2:05.07    1  
       29.51  1:00.47  1:32.19  2:05.07                                    
 11 Simon, Wendy M            24 CONN                 2:07.81    2:05.67  
       30.01  1:02.10  1:34.02  2:05.67                                    
 12 Davis, Kim M              23 SCAQ                 1:59.79    2:05.68  
       28.44  1:00.19  1:32.90  2:05.68                                    
 13 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                  2:06.94    2:06.79  
       29.46  1:02.49  1:35.55  2:06.79                                    
 14 Perry, Heather N          23 UCSB                 2:09.00    2:06.83  
       29.83  1:02.47  1:34.64  2:06.83                                    
 15 Kondo, Michelle C         24 PNA                  2:07.20    2:07.68  
       30.12  1:02.29  1:35.21  2:07.68                                    
 16 Conroy, Rebecca A         24 GSM                  2:13.96    2:09.18  
       30.05  1:03.42  1:36.68  2:09.18                                    
 17 Miles, Heather C          21 UCSB                 2:14.24    2:09.71  
       30.42  1:03.05  1:36.49  2:09.71                                    
 18 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                 2:15.23    2:14.79  
       30.98  1:04.61  1:40.06  2:14.79                                    
 19 Lee, Eva C                24 MVM                  2:21.37    2:14.83  
       31.27  1:05.57  1:40.88  2:14.83                                    
 20 Crandell, Kelly J         20 PNA                  2:18.98    2:16.08  
       30.63  1:04.02  1:39.33  2:16.08                                    
 21 SO, Charissa H            23 DAM                  2:25.06    2:25.64  
       32.81  1:09.27  1:47.40  2:25.64                                    
 22 Hall, Kerstin H           20 UCSB                 2:41.50    2:37.94  
       37.16  1:18.29  1:58.54  2:37.94                                    
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                  1:53.00    1:48.80   11  
       25.71    53.19  1:21.36  1:48.80                                    
  2 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                 1:57.50    1:54.07    9  
       26.04    54.02  1:23.37  1:54.07                                    
  3 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                  2:00.00    1:55.42    8  
       26.92    55.64  1:24.99  1:55.42                                    
  4 Blandford, Mary C         27 UTAH                 1:59.30    1:56.99    7  
       26.32    55.05  1:25.57  1:56.99                                    
  5 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                 1:59.50    1:59.12    6  
       27.42    57.10  1:27.78  1:59.12                                    
  6 Hawes, Liz A              25 OSB                  2:00.99    2:02.26    5  
       27.32    57.60  1:29.75  2:02.26                                    
  7 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                 2:06.99    2:04.24    4  
       29.11  1:00.93  1:32.91  2:04.24                                    
  8 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                   2:10.36    2:05.17    3  
       29.11  1:00.71  1:33.23  2:05.17                                    
  9 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                 2:10.91    2:07.26    2  
       30.06  1:02.06  1:35.19  2:07.26                                    
 10 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                 2:09.92    2:07.83    1  
       29.39  1:01.27  1:34.21  2:07.83                                    
 11 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                 2:09.99    2:07.95  
       29.91  1:02.26  1:35.42  2:07.95                                    
 12 Loyd, Cara                26 UNAT                 2:16.00    2:09.86  
       31.13  1:03.62  1:37.51  2:09.86                                    
 13 Boehm, Merin L            27 CONN                 2:11.00    2:11.42  
       31.01  1:03.71  1:37.26  2:11.42                                    
 14 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                  2:12.00    2:13.67  
       31.35  1:04.67  1:39.04  2:13.67                                    
 15 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                 2:13.12    2:14.51  
       32.17  1:07.11  1:41.54  2:14.51                                    
 16 Eisner, Sarah L           29 MELO                 2:13.00    2:20.10  
       32.47  1:07.42  1:44.10  2:20.10                                    
 17 Vallelonga, Mary          26 NIAG                 2:17.44    2:21.02  
       33.65  1:09.63  1:46.00  2:21.02                                    
 18 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                  2:25.00    2:21.13  
       31.55  1:06.48  1:43.90  2:21.13                                    
 19 Strong, Susan D           29 WCM                  2:20.26    2:22.81  
       33.33  1:08.48  1:45.58  2:22.81                                    
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                 1:57.54    1:56.85   11  
       27.56    56.87  1:26.84  1:56.85                                    
  2 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                 2:00.57    1:58.25    9  
       27.92    57.42  1:28.02  1:58.25                                    
  3 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                  2:04.74    2:00.85    8  
       28.86    59.70  1:30.62  2:00.85                                    
  4 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                 2:06.00    2:01.31    7  
       28.13    59.01  1:30.39  2:01.31                                    
  5 Rothbard, Jocelyn K       30 SCAQ                 2:00.00    2:01.64    6  
       28.49    58.71  1:29.91  2:01.64                                    
  6 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                 2:03.64    2:02.62    5  
       28.56    59.11  1:31.21  2:02.62                                    
  7 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                 2:02.00    2:02.85    4  
       28.73    59.98  1:31.91  2:02.85                                    
  8 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                 2:08.33    2:03.31    3  
       28.42    58.94  1:30.88  2:03.31                                    
  9 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                  2:02.87    2:03.48    2  
       28.72    59.40  1:31.42  2:03.48                                    
 10 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                  2:05.97    2:04.52    1  
       29.19  1:00.77  1:33.09  2:04.52                                    
 11 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                  2:06.50    2:05.63  
       28.91    59.99  1:32.60  2:05.63                                    
 12 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                 2:08.45    2:05.89  
       30.48  1:02.06  1:34.05  2:05.89                                    
 13 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                  2:07.03    2:06.13  
       28.99  1:00.36  1:33.18  2:06.13                                    
 14 Lowengrub, Wendy C        32 STAN                 2:12.50    2:07.36  
       29.28  1:01.19  1:34.24  2:07.36                                    
 15 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                  2:10.11    2:07.81  
       30.60  1:02.56  1:35.21  2:07.81                                    
 16 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                 2:03.50    2:08.57  
       29.42  1:01.21  1:34.75  2:08.57                                    
 17 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                 2:11.40    2:10.32  
       30.51  1:03.63  1:37.75  2:10.32                                    
 18 Lucco, Elizabeth D        34 STAN                 2:10.50    2:10.89  
       30.37  1:02.87  1:36.61  2:10.89                                    
 19 Miklosi, Chantal          30 MAM                  2:08.00    2:11.66  
       30.24  1:02.41  1:36.24  2:11.66                                    
 20 Cantilina, Amy LP         32 SMSC                 2:10.00    2:13.00  
       29.81  1:02.69  1:37.20  2:13.00                                    
 21 Wood, Whitney K           30 MELO                 2:19.00    2:18.89  
       33.01  1:08.01  1:43.95  2:18.89                                    
 22 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                  2:15.40    2:19.37  
       33.02  1:08.85  1:44.58  2:19.37                                    
 23 Kondo De La Torre, Yasuk  30 AAM                  2:37.00    2:20.39  
       33.32  1:08.74  1:44.88  2:20.39                                    
 24 Hyde, Sandra              32 OREG                 2:17.56    2:20.46  
       31.91  1:06.37  1:43.27  2:20.46                                    
 25 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                 2:23.97    2:23.89  
       33.41  1:09.39  1:46.83  2:23.89                                    
 26 Kelleher, Rebecca A       31 RGSC                 2:35.00    2:26.88  
       33.65  1:09.87  1:48.13  2:26.88                                    
 27 Petit, Sharon E.          30 VMST                 2:54.42    2:51.07  
       36.15  1:18.34  2:03.39  2:51.07                                    
 28 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                 3:00.00    3:05.98  
       40.10  1:26.73  2:16.63  3:05.98                                    
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                  1:55.00    1:52.42   11  
       26.86    55.25  1:23.80  1:52.42                                    
  2 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                 1:53.00    1:54.04    9  
       26.96    55.70  1:24.56  1:54.04                                    
  3 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                 1:54.00    1:54.15    8  
       27.43    56.31  1:25.47  1:54.15                                    
  4 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                  1:55.50    1:54.94    7  
       27.00    56.22  1:25.53  1:54.94                                    
  5 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                 1:58.89    1:57.07    6  
       27.91    57.61  1:27.77  1:57.07                                    
  6 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                 2:02.24    1:58.18    5  
       27.52    57.21  1:27.99  1:58.18                                    
  7 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                  2:02.35    1:58.81    4  
       28.75    58.43  1:28.30  1:58.81                                    
  8 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                 2:06.80    2:00.10    3  
       26.88    56.74  1:28.08  2:00.10                                    
  9 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                 2:04.00    2:00.39    2  
       28.19    58.30  1:29.77  2:00.39                                    
 10 Hazen, Lisa A             36 SCSC                 1:58.00    2:00.83    1  
       28.29    57.67  1:28.78  2:00.83                                    
 11 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                   2:04.70    2:01.15  
       28.64    59.07  1:30.15  2:01.15                                    
 12 Gardenal, Susan J         35 WCM                  2:02.00    2:01.19  
       29.11    59.35  1:30.26  2:01.19                                    
 13 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                 2:04.80    2:01.25  
       28.28    58.57  1:29.98  2:01.25                                    
 14 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                 2:04.99    2:03.50  
       28.91    59.99  1:31.77  2:03.50                                    
 15 Demasi, Amy E             38 SCSC                 2:09.50    2:05.43  
       29.27  1:00.63  1:32.79  2:05.43                                    
 16 Elsbach, Kimberly D       38 RINC                 2:06.50    2:06.24  
       28.93  1:01.10  1:34.07  2:06.24                                    
 17 Reid, Lesley A            35 SCSC                 2:03.00    2:06.34  
       29.63  1:01.06  1:33.78  2:06.34                                    
 18 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                 2:05.80    2:06.59  
       29.11  1:01.28  1:34.42  2:06.59                                    
 19 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                 2:05.50    2:07.08  
       30.01  1:02.05  1:34.87  2:07.08                                    
 20 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                  2:09.50    2:07.62  
       29.48  1:01.40  1:34.48  2:07.62                                    
 21 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                  2:07.65    2:08.30  
       30.13  1:02.94  1:35.76  2:08.30                                    
 22 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                 2:09.28    2:08.36  
       29.69  1:01.80  1:35.55  2:08.36                                    
 23 Ferris, Mary JO -         39 WCM                  2:10.00    2:08.86  
       30.57  1:03.04  1:36.15  2:08.86                                    
 24 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                  2:09.49    2:08.87  
       29.54  1:01.35  1:34.74  2:08.87                                    
 25 Dewey, Vicky S            39 WHSC                 2:11.35    2:10.14  
       31.35  1:05.77  1:38.68  2:10.14                                    
 26 Chalmers, Maureen S       35 WCM                  2:08.00    2:10.18  
       29.19  1:01.75  1:35.67  2:10.18                                    
 27 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                 2:15.20    2:10.54  
       30.99  1:03.74  1:36.98  2:10.54                                    
 28 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                  2:12.00    2:12.17  
       29.69  1:02.71  1:37.92  2:12.17                                    
 29 Houchens, Denise A        39 SMMM                 2:20.00    2:14.52  
       30.35  1:04.29  1:39.11  2:14.52                                    
 30 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                  2:15.59    2:17.17  
       30.98  1:04.78  1:40.49  2:17.17                                    
 31 Jackman, Rebecca M        37 HSAM                 2:20.00    2:17.58  
       32.38  1:07.04  1:42.69  2:17.58                                    
 32 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                 2:13.59    2:26.66  
       32.76  1:08.73  1:46.59  2:26.66                                    
 33 Kaufmann, Karen E         36 VMST                 2:32.38    2:32.48  
       35.12  1:13.64  1:53.28  2:32.48                                    
 34 McHale, Carol S           37 WCM                  2:43.00    2:44.03  
       37.93  1:19.06  2:01.79  2:44.03                                    
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                  1:55.77    1:56.45   11  
       27.73    57.00  1:26.62  1:56.45                                    
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                 1:59.82    1:56.94    9  
       27.79    57.24  1:27.42  1:56.94                                    
  3 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                  2:03.40    1:58.98    8  
       27.92    57.44  1:28.01  1:58.98                                    
  4 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                  1:59.70    2:00.36    7  
       28.54    58.57  1:29.59  2:00.36                                    
  5 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                  2:04.89    2:02.69    6  
       29.16    59.86  1:30.97  2:02.69                                    
  6 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                  2:04.14    2:03.81    5  
       28.80    59.71  1:31.52  2:03.81                                    
  7 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                 2:04.12    2:05.20    4  
       28.63    59.84  1:32.18  2:05.20                                    
  8 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                 2:06.08    2:05.27    3  
       29.91  1:01.60  1:33.46  2:05.27                                    
  9 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                 2:08.69    2:06.34    2  
       30.37  1:02.45  1:34.72  2:06.34                                    
 10 Smith, Joan C             40 SCSC                 2:06.00    2:06.64    1  
       29.79  1:01.88  1:34.68  2:06.64                                    
 11 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                 2:05.50    2:06.88  
       29.78  1:01.22  1:33.89  2:06.88                                    
 12 Wencel, Sharon            42 HOTS                 2:08.79    2:06.92  
       30.25  1:02.03  1:34.45  2:06.92                                    
 13 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                 2:08.83    2:07.59  
       29.90  1:02.02  1:35.22  2:07.59                                    
 14 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                  2:10.00    2:07.68  
       30.57  1:03.12  1:36.03  2:07.68                                    
 15 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                  2:15.00    2:08.48  
       29.89  1:02.20  1:35.56  2:08.48                                    
 16 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                 2:08.50    2:08.72  
       29.97  1:02.27  1:35.32  2:08.72                                    
 17 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                  2:16.63    2:10.64  
       30.48  1:02.90  1:37.04  2:10.64                                    
 18 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      43 OREG                 2:12.20    2:10.68  
       31.50  1:05.35  1:38.85  2:10.68                                    
 19 Moore, Olivia J           41 WCM                  2:10.00    2:13.06  
       31.36  1:04.57  1:38.53  2:13.06                                    
 20 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                 2:15.00    2:15.40  
       32.20  1:06.96  1:41.71  2:15.40                                    
 21 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                 2:12.58    2:16.39  
       31.84  1:05.93  1:41.25  2:16.39                                    
 22 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                 2:10.00    2:16.97  
       31.12  1:05.30  1:40.79  2:16.97                                    
 23 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                  2:19.01    2:19.12  
       31.79  1:07.01  1:43.32  2:19.12                                    
 24 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                   2:21.00    2:19.15  
       30.35  1:04.94  1:41.38  2:19.15                                    
 25 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                 2:29.00    2:28.64  
       33.79  1:10.72  1:49.88  2:28.64                                    
 26 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                  2:21.60    2:29.17  
       34.11  1:11.79  1:50.49  2:29.17                                    
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                  2:04.00    1:58.53   11  
       27.23    58.07  1:28.27  1:58.53                                    
  2 Lippold, Mary B           45 PNA                  2:09.50    2:06.33    9  
       29.17  1:00.72  1:33.10  2:06.33                                    
  3 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                  2:13.66    2:12.12    8  
       30.73  1:04.33  1:39.14  2:12.12                                    
  4 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                 2:10.55    2:13.07    7  
       30.22  1:03.94  1:38.79  2:13.07                                    
  5 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                  2:14.00    2:14.28    6  
       30.60  1:04.40  1:39.47  2:14.28                                    
  6 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                 2:19.05    2:14.40    5  
       30.98  1:04.35  1:38.94  2:14.40                                    
  7 Brittingham, Regina       49 USA                  2:15.70    2:16.70    4  
       31.17  1:05.78  1:41.00  2:16.70                                    
  8 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                  2:17.90    2:17.61    3  
       31.90  1:07.13  1:43.04  2:17.61                                    
  9 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                  2:30.00    2:19.02    2  
       31.04  1:05.15  1:41.76  2:19.02                                    
 10 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                 2:15.00    2:19.68    1  
       32.78  1:08.08  1:44.01  2:19.68                                    
 11 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                  2:20.70    2:24.69  
       34.67  1:11.48  1:48.63  2:24.69                                    
 12 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                 2:18.30    2:24.87  
       33.79  1:09.99  1:47.38  2:24.87                                    
 13 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                 2:32.00    2:25.35  
       34.00  1:11.31  1:48.96  2:25.35                                    
 14 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                 2:28.44    2:25.80  
       34.89  1:12.04  1:49.60  2:25.80                                    
 15 Igel, Victoria E          45 LAM                  2:40.00    2:30.10  
       34.62  1:12.48  1:51.36  2:30.10                                    
 16 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                 2:35.00    2:36.54  
       35.42  1:14.27  1:55.32  2:36.54                                    
 17 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                 2:50.00    2:39.27  
       33.62  1:12.66  1:54.98  2:39.27                                    
 18 Weir, Vickey L            49 MVM                  3:00.00    2:55.31  
       38.05  1:20.79  2:07.08  2:55.31                                    
 19 Julien, Catherine E       45 UNAT                 3:20.00    3:09.34  
       43.73  1:29.12  2:20.07  3:09.34                                    
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           51 SNM                  2:09.00    2:09.34   11  
       30.60  1:03.51  1:36.46  2:09.34                                    
  2 Schmidt, Jonelle G        50 ARIZ                 2:08.60    2:10.41    9  
       30.73  1:03.85  1:37.18  2:10.41                                    
  3 Roche, Carolyn M          50 RMM                  2:23.00    2:19.00    8  
       30.35  1:04.76  1:41.32  2:19.00                                    
  4 Rainer, Margareta         52 HEL                  2:20.00    2:20.07    7  
       31.87  1:07.67  1:44.36  2:20.07                                    
  5 Dillon, Sally A           54 PNA                  2:22.50    2:22.69    6  
       33.09  1:09.44  1:46.16  2:22.69                                    
  6 Fouts, Susan J            50 RMM                  2:29.00    2:24.83    5  
       33.61  1:10.11  1:47.94  2:24.83                                    
  7 Guthrie, Sally K          51 MICH                 2:31.00    2:25.24    4  
       33.34  1:10.30  1:48.21  2:25.24                                    
  8 Casey, Kathrine J         52 PNA                  2:23.70    2:25.41    3  
       33.27  1:09.92  1:47.79  2:25.41                                    
  9 Buck, Kathleen P          50 OREG                 2:30.94    2:26.82    2  
       34.12  1:10.74  1:48.55  2:26.82                                    
 10 King, Kristina V          53 WCM                  2:30.00    2:27.73    1  
       34.07  1:10.81  1:49.22  2:27.73                                    
 11 Miller, Nancy R           51 VMST                 2:40.00    2:30.08  
       35.68  1:13.59  1:51.99  2:30.08                                    
 12 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          50 ANCM                 2:35.00    2:30.40  
       33.04  1:11.31  1:51.66  2:30.40                                    
 13 Rousseau, Sandi           53 OREG                 2:38.00    2:36.63  
       35.33  1:15.39  1:56.46  2:36.63                                    
 14 Apple, Kate Z             52 WCM                  2:48.23    2:38.54  
       35.39  1:14.63  1:56.44  2:38.54                                    
 15 Tyler, A Susan            52 SNM                  2:42.26    2:40.06  
       37.65  1:19.27  2:01.99  2:40.06                                    
 16 Ford, Alice H             50 MM                   2:41.32    2:40.91  
       35.41  1:15.02  1:57.25  2:40.91                                    
 17 Coors, May L              52 SLOM                 2:43.00    2:41.34  
       39.42  1:20.55  2:00.63  2:41.34                                    
 18 Scott, Stephanie I        54 WCM                  2:47.00    2:46.74  
       36.27  1:18.43  2:03.48  2:46.74                                    
 19 Kennedy, Nedenia C        53 ROSE                 3:31.00    3:01.60  
       41.23  1:26.60  2:13.65  3:01.60                                    
 20 Ensign, Jeanne            54 PNA                  3:00.22    3:03.10  
       41.68  1:28.18  2:15.98  3:03.10                                    
 21 Baker, Gini M             50 SDSM                 2:42.90    3:03.96  
       38.39  1:23.52  2:13.21  3:03.96                                    
 22 Popek, Emma P             51 WCM                  3:15.00    3:25.64  
       45.29  1:36.37  2:31.87  3:25.64                                    
 
Event 8  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           56 LAM                  2:17.60    2:15.72   11  
       31.48  1:05.59  1:40.77  2:15.72                                    
  2 Barnett, Betty Ann        55 HUMU                 2:25.00    2:16.09    9  
       31.37  1:05.86  1:41.63  2:16.09                                    
  3 Marr, Jackie M            57 SDSM                 2:25.80    2:20.09    8  
       31.60  1:07.15  1:44.13  2:20.09                                    
  4 Ridout, Nancy J           59 TAM                  2:19.90    2:24.27    7  
       32.97  1:09.09  1:46.17  2:24.27                                    
  5 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                  2:49.29    2:43.57    6  
       37.43  1:19.00  2:01.31  2:43.57                                    
  6 Allen, Susan J            56 USF                  2:45.00    2:44.30    5  
       36.29  1:17.50  2:01.14  2:44.30                                    
  7 Tyler, Sarah L            56 SNM                  3:00.00    2:47.47    4  
       39.26  1:21.51  2:04.94  2:47.47                                    
  8 Carroll, Carol A          55 SNM                  2:50.00    2:47.68    3  
       38.35  1:21.39  2:05.86  2:47.68                                    
  9 Valderhaug, Marlee R      59 HSAM                 3:00.00    3:06.36    2  
       41.56  1:28.84  2:18.56  3:06.36                                    
 10 Alsberg, Jane M           57 UIUC                 3:28.45    3:14.05    1  
       42.58  1:31.29  2:24.17  3:14.05                                    
 
Event 8  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            62 DAM                  2:35.00    2:34.27   11  
       36.88  1:16.37  1:55.89  2:34.27                                    
  2 Schreiner, Beth           60 DCM                  2:46.88    2:42.62    9  
       37.88  1:20.19  2:02.53  2:42.62                                    
  3 Glenn, Sylvia J           63 OSB                  3:19.61    3:09.28    8  
       43.19  1:31.78  2:21.62  3:09.28                                    
 
Event 8  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carriquiry Correa, Juani  65 PEMA                 2:55.12    2:34.67   11  
       36.26  1:15.64  1:56.30  2:34.67                                    
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           65 SMMM                 3:20.00    3:00.50    9  
       38.51  1:24.01  2:12.52  3:00.50                                    
  3 Valentine, Mary Lou       65 SDSM                 3:04.89    3:01.62    8  
       43.10  1:29.39  2:16.69  3:01.62                                    
  4 Monroe, Donna             67 WCM                  3:05.00    3:10.78    7  
       44.10  1:32.49  2:22.16  3:10.78                                    
  5 Branscomb, Tessie L       65 MEND                 3:07.64    3:14.57    6  
       42.95  1:33.05  2:24.72  3:14.57                                    
  6 Alexandre, Mary L         65 TAM                  3:25.00    3:23.04    5  
       47.40  1:39.76  2:34.04  3:23.04                                    
  7 Buchannan, Peggy          68 RMM                  3:25.12    3:23.82    4  
       45.20  1:37.19  2:31.59  3:23.82                                    
  8 Duncan, Jean M            68 WCM                  3:28.30    3:36.47    3  
       49.36  1:45.20  2:42.03  3:36.47                                    
  9 Lehto, Elfriede R         68 HSAM                 3:26.00    4:03.96    2  
       57.24  1:58.29  3:01.21  4:03.96                                    
 
Event 8  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail P             71 RPMS                 2:45.00    2:48.63   11  
       37.87  1:21.42  2:06.37  2:48.63                                    
  2 Goggin, Georgia L         71 DAMM                 3:52.42    3:43.50    9  
       48.76  1:46.35  2:46.46  3:43.50                                    
  3 Sanborn, Peggy            73 OSB                  3:55.00    3:49.34    8  
       54.97  1:54.28  2:53.87  3:49.34                                    
 
Event 8  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          75 FMM                  3:02.90    3:01.22   11  
       39.93  1:24.32  2:12.24  3:01.22                                    
  2 Smith, Petey M H          76 NEM                  3:20.00    3:07.89    9  
       43.02  1:30.11  2:19.24  3:07.89                                    
  3 Meyer, Margery            78 TOC                  3:20.00    3:15.58    8  
       42.76  1:32.71  2:24.86  3:15.58                                    
  4 Heim, Bea T               75 TAM                  4:31.00    4:18.20    7  
       57.54  2:06.11  3:14.73  4:18.20                                    
  5 Chadwick, Marion K        79 PNA                  4:42.00    5:07.76    6  
     1:10.38  2:29.73  3:49.27  5:07.76                                    
 
Event 8  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita A          82 GWSC                 3:35.00    3:28.67   11  
       49.73  1:43.71  2:36.68  3:28.67                                    
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann       80 NEM                  3:55.00    3:40.29    9  
     1:45.68  3:40.29                                                      
  3 Sharpe, Marjorie W        84 STAN                 3:49.00    3:42.87    8  
       48.48  1:44.62  2:41.55  3:42.87                                    
  4 Etienne, Audrey H         84 SMMM                 4:10.00    4:02.71    7  
       52.90  1:55.44  2:58.83  4:02.71                                    
  5 Prevetz, Patricia J       80 WCM                  4:59.00    4:25.72    6  
       58.28  2:07.77  3:19.07  4:25.72                                    
  6 Reeves, Mary Jane         84 WCM                  5:01.00    4:56.16    5  
     1:06.25  2:20.71  3:37.77  4:56.16                                    
 
Event 8  Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Susan S           88 WCM                  7:10.00    5:00.32   11  
     1:09.60  2:27.48  3:45.21  5:00.32                                    
  2 Browne, Ivy V             86 SNM                  5:00.00    5:00.74    9  
     1:02.23  2:22.22  5:00.74                                             
 
Event 9  Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            22 SDSM                   23.68      22.88   11  
  2 Berner, Gregory K         23 WCM                    23.80      23.43    9  
  3 Cherrstrom, L Jay         21 RAMS                   24.10      24.15    8  
  4 Budke, Jeff               23 WCM                    24.66      24.22    7  
  5 Morris, Grayson E         24 FIRE                   26.21      24.70    6  
  6 McGhee, Steve D           21 UCSB                   26.16      25.17    5  
  7 Mills, Jamie              24 IM                     26.21      25.21    4  
  8 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                    25.00      25.30    3  
  9 McNeil, Cameron           19 MICH                   26.03      25.31    2  
 10 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCM                    24.36      25.37    1  
 11 Stanton IV, Wright        21 RGSC                   25.36      25.43  
 12 Levan, Steven B           23 NEM                    25.00      25.52  
 13 Wong, Aaron K             24 MVM                    25.51      25.72  
 14 Wygodzki, Jack J          21 GOLD                   24.40      26.00  
 15 Ulrey, Sean M             23 WHSC                   25.80      28.46  
 16 O'Keefe, Patrick F        21 WPM                    29.02      29.20  
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawin, Curtis             29 GSM                    22.77      22.58   11  
  2 Harris, R. Landon         26 DYNA                   24.80      24.09    9  
  3 Fletcher, Ken B           26 NEM                    24.00      24.32    8  
  4 Waananen, Eric J          26 GMUP                   25.63      24.52    7  
  5 Sears, James T            25 CGIS                   25.25      24.53    6  
  6 Goldman, Mark S           29 NEM                    23.75      24.54    5  
  7 Bever, Gregory R          28 IM                     25.25      24.55    4  
  8 Cunningham, Brian D       28 IM                     24.09      24.63    3  
  9 Yoder, Mark R             27 UCSB                   25.00      24.64    2  
 10 Thorum, Thomas M          28 UTAH                   25.00      24.84    1  
 11 Bowker, Dane K            26 SDSM                   26.02      25.04  
 12 Benedick, Christopher M   29 TERR                   25.50      25.33  
 13 Tomson, Farol L           29 UIUC                   25.68      25.77  
 14 Davis, Justin A           26 ROSE                   26.14      25.81  
 15 Sand, Ryan D              26 SJAM                   26.04      26.24  
 16 Manley, Michael S         25 OSB                    25.30      26.68  
 17 Sims, Steven J            29 SCAQ                   27.90      27.97  
 18 Baker, Chase R            28 GMUP                   29.53      28.17  
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Andrew L         30 SNM                    22.80      22.84   11  
  2 Rinzler, Marcel           30 SLUG                   23.60      23.39    9  
  3 Giambalvo, William C      34 TGM                    24.19      23.56    8  
  4 Matheson, Brent           34 GSM                    23.50      23.62    7  
  5 Dreitzler, Todd M         31 LVM                    23.49      23.71    6  
  6 Roddin, Jeffrey H         32 ANCM                   23.56      23.90    5  
  7 Laurie, Rob K             34 SNM                    23.90      24.16    4  
  8 Zolna, Bill M             31 MACO                   25.05      24.40    3  
  9 Boyd, Timothy L           30 ANCM                   26.90      24.80    2  
 10 Gonzales, Mike            34 RMM                    25.56      24.96    1  
 11 Robling, Steve W          31 PALM                   25.51      25.08  
 12 Shaevitz, Alex R          31 OREG                   25.40      25.28  
 13 Willick, Marc I           32 SCAQ                   26.03      25.57  
 14 Broudy, Marc I            30 NEM                    27.60      26.33  
 15 Garfinkle, Joel           31 MAM                    26.37      26.40  
 16 Collet, Dave C            30 MVM                    26.20      26.42  
 17 Luebbe, James G           33 LAKE                   26.20      26.43  
 18 Bledsoe, Daniel B         31 WCM                    24.48      26.54  
 19 Johnson, Scott V          30 RGSC                   26.30      26.62  
 20 Owen, ED G                30 MELO                   25.56      26.64  
 21 Cullip, Michael J         34 MICH                   26.50      26.67  
 22 Velasco, Tim              34 AAM                    27.97      26.75  
 23 Webb, John F              32 SAM                    26.30      26.76  
 24 Tomerlin, Daniel L        33 WCM                    25.78      26.91  
 25 Frost, Daniel L           32 SEA                    27.75      27.18  
 26 Scotty, Domenic J         30 VMST                   26.12      28.88  
 27 Schnitzius, Michael E     33 PNA                    31.00      31.27  
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosse, Anthony R          36 TOC                    25.50      23.61   11  
  2 Smith, John C             39 DAMM                   23.50      23.66    9  
  3 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                   23.74      23.68    8  
  4 Debiase, Terry A          36 FIRE                   24.00      23.81    7  
  5 Clark, Henry L            35 MOB                    23.98      23.99    6  
  6 Middleton, James G        38 WCM                    25.00      24.16    5  
  7 Lum, Bryant J             39 VCM                    24.50      24.21    4  
  8 Holmes, Dave S            36 METR                   24.38      24.49    3  
  9 Scottoline, Brian P       36 STAN                   23.91      24.53    2  
 10 Brisbane, Roger S         36 UNAT                   24.48      24.63    1  
 11 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                   24.80      24.65  
 12 Parmentier, Steve D       35 OREG                   25.50      24.88  
 13 Fogg, BJ                  37 STAN                   24.89      25.00  
 14 Lewis, Rory B             39 ANCM                   24.93      25.17  
 15 Stahl, Stephen A.         36 WCM                    24.90      25.25  
 16 Penn, Michael J           39 UNAT                   25.50      25.36  
 17 Henschel, Sean M          37 RGSC                   25.60      25.48  
 18 Moore, Michael R          37 SCSC                   26.22      25.83  
 19 Young, Robert A           36 IM                     25.22      25.89  
 20 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                   24.40      26.54  
 21 Hicks, Steve S            35 GOLD                   27.00      26.58  
 22 Vagnoni, Adrian F         39 MICH                   26.60      26.68  
 23 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                     26.50      26.71  
 24 Harding, Scott I          39 AAM                    27.50      27.05  
 25 Chappell, Matthew D       37 TSUN                   27.20      27.20  
 26 Thompson, Gary D          35 LVM                    28.59      27.85  
 27 Ryan, Frank               39 UNAT                   27.50      28.05  
 28 Sherlock, Dave J.         36 SAM                    27.00      30.04  
 -- Kanellakopoulos, Ioannis  36 SCSC                   40.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                     23.50      23.05   11  
  2 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM                   23.30      23.74    9  
  3 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                    25.00      24.03    8  
  4 Specht, William L         43 SPM                    23.50      24.15    7  
  5 McCabe, Tom               43 IM                     24.50      24.43    6  
  6 Vidimos, David            40 SNM                    24.60      24.57    5  
  7 McIntosh, Douglas F       41 NCMS                   26.32      24.61    4  
  8 Sanders, Gregg R          42 RAMS                   25.70      25.06    3  
  9 O'Brien, Kerry L          44 WCM                    24.80      25.14    2  
 10 Richardson, Rob           40 ARIZ                   25.33      25.46    1  
 11 Nelson, Kurt D            41 RMM                    25.70      25.65  
 12 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      40 WCM                    26.00      25.77  
 13 Arcuni, Philip W          42 MELO                   26.50      25.80  
 14 McNeil, Don               44 MICH                   26.25      25.81  
 15 Maryatt, Andrew T         40 RAMS                   26.30      25.91  
 16 Douglass, Will            41 SLUG                   26.11      25.97  
 17 Harrison, Michael A       42 UNAT                   25.91      26.06  
 18 Gibson, Gary A            43 RINC                   26.00      26.07  
 19 Rowland, Jim              40 IM                     27.09      26.13  
 20 Leach, Mark D             42 IMFM                   26.22      26.22  
 21 Taylor, Ron A             40 OREG                   26.35      26.26  
 22 Harrison, Ryan A          41 WCM                    27.11      26.33  
 23 Humphrey, Al S            41 MELO                   26.76      26.43  
 24 Kim, Robert Y             40 USF                    26.30      26.45  
 25 Kingsly, Bernard N        42 INWM                   27.02      26.60  
 26 Kirwan, Peter             42 SCSC                   26.05      26.62  
 27 Connell, David L          44 MVM                    27.70      26.81  
 28 Simmons, Robin A.         42 GMUP                   27.52      26.95  
 29 Singley, David W          43 UNAT                   26.84      26.96  
 30 Daniels, Charles M        44 WCM                    27.00      27.07  
 31 Seder, Eric W             44 SCAM                   28.50      27.39  
 32 Peterson, Erik R          41 UNAT                   27.30      27.77  
 33 Taylor, Lynn              44 CVM                    27.23      27.82  
 34 Moll, Drew                42 GMUP                   27.70      27.96  
 35 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                    28.80      27.99  
 36 James, Sean P             42 BGWM                   27.00      28.10  
 37 Bartholomew, David M      41 LAPS                   28.95      28.24  
 38 Huber, Craig              41 SCSC                   27.03      28.46  
 39 Bradley, William N        44 MVM                    29.27      28.62  
 40 Schaeffer, Michael J      44 PNA                    28.69      28.68  
 41 Bernstein, Josh B         44 SCAM                   27.30      28.83  
 42 Schleelein, Eric J        43 TOC                    27.30      28.87  
 43 Smith, Jeff A             40 WHAM                   28.00      29.43  
 44 Myers, Bradley K          40 RMM                    29.00      29.67  
 45 Pluemer, Andreas          43 SCSC                   29.27      31.32  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wencel, Bruce             45 TTEX                   25.50      24.77   11  
  2 Mac Donald, Sandy M       45 SAC                    25.20      24.98    9  
  3 Hansen, Robert M          46 GMUP                   24.80      25.17    8  
  4 Mc Cormack, Kevin M       48 SWIM                   25.20      25.37    7  
  5 Vandam, David K           45 HOTS                   25.50      25.59    6  
  6 Williams, Scott           46 TOC                    26.90      25.97    5  
  7 Thompson, Steve P         47 DYNA                   26.31      26.04    4  
  8 Piecuch, John T           45 ARIZ                   24.90      26.06    3  
  9 Heather, Michael R        47 SLUG                   27.35      26.08    2  
 10 Smith, Frnk R             45 SAM                    25.00      26.30    1  
 11 Adkison, Bill             45 RHMS                   26.05      26.39  
 12 Philbrick, Larry K        48 OREG                   27.61      26.56  
 13 Mc Bride, Duncan Q        46 LAPS                   26.00      26.59  
 14 Di Tolla, Robert J        46 RMM                    26.40      26.76  
 15 Clark, Victor L           45 SLAM                   27.58      26.96  
 16 Bacci, Don R              48 SJAM                   26.50      26.97  
 17 Levine, Arnold W          47 CUDA                   28.00      27.09  
 18 Patterson, Mike           47 LAPS                   27.20      27.16  
 19 Hall, John A              47 MESC                   27.80      27.40  
 20 Montgomery, Mark A        45 SLUG                   27.20      27.67  
 21 Sharpe, Kenneth N         48 DYNA                   28.00      27.69  
 22 Bannan, Charles           49 SCSC                   27.66      27.84  
 23 Stanton, Wright III       49 RGSC                   28.26      27.87  
 24 Jacobs, Ronald            49 PNA                    27.01      27.88  
 25 Shaw, Gary D              46 UTAH                   28.02      28.06  
 26 Hale, Dave                45 SRM                    28.00      28.09  
 27 Lewin, Dan'L -            47 LAM                    27.50      28.38  
 28 Delaney, Mike             46 NEM                    28.47      28.40  
 29 Meltz, Steve Y.           48 NEM                    27.50      28.55  
 30 Arnold, Tom               45 SCSC                   28.00      28.57  
 31 Burchfield, Dan M         45 ARIZ                   28.11      28.69  
 32 Mayers, Roberto J         47 SCSC                   29.60      29.94  
 33 Kapetanic, Peter          48 MHM                    34.00      35.72  
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                   26.15      24.99   11  
  2 Derr, John M              52 VCM                    26.50      25.78    9  
  3 De Lacy, James R          54 WCM                    26.80      26.06    8  
  4 Thomas, Dick W.           53 LAM                    25.55      26.07    7  
  5 Wickham, Robert C         50 STAR                   26.50      26.16    6  
  6 Mehl, Don                 50 RGSC                   26.63      26.38    5  
  7 Dewitt, Peter             50 GRIN                   27.56      26.73    4  
  8 Brown, Randy I            53 SMMM                   28.30      26.77    3  
  9 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                   27.50      26.88    2  
 10 Sherrill, Mike B          51 TOC                    28.00      27.08    1  
 11 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                    27.29      27.30  
 12 Knopf, Thomas H           53 UNAT                   28.00      27.60  
 13 Williams, Kent B          51 WCM                    27.40      27.70  
 14 Crew, Charles D           53 WHSC                   26.89      27.95  
 15 Johnson, Steve M          53 OREG                   27.69      28.65  
 16 Halaska, Gerard S         50 BGWM                   29.51      28.71  
 17 Lehmann, Jim C            54 UNAT                   32.00      28.93  
 18 Kriss, James R            51 SAM                    28.00      29.05  
 19 Azarfar, Shone            51 UNAT                   30.00      29.06  
 20 Beglinger, James M        54 TOC                    28.82      29.07  
 21 Charles, Rich             51 UNAT                   30.00      29.34  
 22 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                    31.40      32.58  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             55 GOLD                   25.50      25.73   11  
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L           57 LAM                    26.55      26.60    9  
  3 Ahern, Michael L          56 SDSM                   27.00      26.63    8  
  4 Elder, James E            58 TOC                    27.00      26.76    7  
  5 Clark, Steve E            57 TOC                    27.90      27.04    6  
  6 Burns, Richard            57 TAM                    27.80      27.05    5  
  7 Olson, Robert H           56 TAM                    27.50      27.46    4  
  8 Boggs, Paul T             57 LESA                   27.60      27.47    3  
  9 Dennis, D Craig           55 WCM                    28.52      27.52    2  
 10 Alexander, Richard J      57 GSM                    27.30      28.24    1  
 11 Galine, Donald L          55 SMMM                   28.88      28.35  
 12 Figueiredo, Paulo         55 WH2O                   28.50      29.23  
 13 Frost, Kenneth A          56 TAM                    29.41      29.25  
 14 Neuman, Carl F            58 TAM                    29.00      29.34  
 15 Mortenson, John A         55 UNAT                   29.20      30.36  
 16 Burr, Ken M               56 WCM                    30.50      30.45  
 17 Wright, Ben               58 TAM                    30.25      30.54  
 17 Rhett, Don                57 SCAM                   29.60      30.54  
 19 Powell, Russell E         57 MVM                    30.70      31.84  
 20 Dotzler, Fred J           55 SCSC                   30.70      33.80  
 21 Putman, Douglas V         57 SFRP                   38.20      35.64  
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Bert L          62 OREG                   27.50      27.14   11  
  2 Bassi, Richard A          60 TOC                    26.77      27.20    9  
  3 Farrell, Jeff             64 OSB                    28.00      28.12    8  
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R         62 WCM                    31.20      28.64    7  
  5 Shaw, James F             60 RINC                   29.10      29.05    6  
  6 Krueger, James            62 TOC                    29.00      29.33    5  
  7 Goldstein, Mel            62 ISF                    30.10      30.30    4  
  8 Parsons, Donald W         60 ALEX                   32.44      30.84    3  
  9 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                    31.00      31.36    2  
 10 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                    31.44      31.39    1  
 11 Gill, Jeff                61 GOLD                   34.10      32.46  
 12 Dunham, Larry M           63 NEM                    37.10      32.68  
 13 Tisch, Thomas A           62 LAM                    34.50      32.93  
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ron              69 ARIZ                   29.10      28.32   11  
  2 Cavanaugh, Cav            65 GOLD                   28.60      28.66    9  
  3 Bailie, Bob               65 TTEX                   28.05      29.19    8  
  4 O'Brien, Dennis A         65 RMM                    28.80      29.62    7  
  5 Robertson, William J      65 TGM                    30.76      30.03    6  
  6 Weick, Richard F          67 OREG                   31.97      31.71    5  
  7 Patten, Bob W             66 RMM                    34.50      31.99    4  
  8 Morner, Stan              66 WCM                    32.61      32.69    3  
  9 Taft, Peter R             65 SCAQ                   31.20      32.89    2  
 10 O'Brien, Parry            69 SDSM                   33.10      33.84    1  
 11 McConnell, Stan           69 HBSC                   35.00      34.16  
 12 Osborne, Daniel R         67 USF                    35.00      35.84  
 13 Nootbaar, Robert T        65 WCM                    34.00      35.95  
 14 Smethurst, Everett W      66 NOVA                   35.00      36.88  
 15 Welch, Arthur C           68 OREG                   45.07      40.77  
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Chuck C          71 TTEX                   29.80      30.93   11  
  2 Groh, Alfred J            73 AAM                    36.20      36.27    9  
  3 Sapper, Gene              71 HSAM                   40.00      38.58    8  
  4 Hemeon, Rosse F           70 ALMA                   42.00      41.58    7  
  5 Callender, William C      72 TOC                    44.00      46.84    6  
 
Event 9  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          76 TOC                    42.00      42.54   11  
 
Event 9  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Isser, Max            81 ARIZ                   38.32      38.16   11  
  2 Johnston, William H       82 WCM                    43.50      45.61    9  
 
Event 9  Men 90-94 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coon, Jesse B             90 TTEX                 1:02.00    1:05.84   11  
 
Event 10  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ooi, May                  24 SNM                    27.00      26.97   11  
  2 Lofthus, Dena             22 MAM                    28.32      27.34    9  
  3 Collins, Michelle A       24 TOC                    26.50      27.43    8  
  4 Burton, Loni J            21 WCM                    30.25      27.95    6.5
  4 Simon, Wendy M            24 CONN                   29.16      27.95    6.5
  6 Snowbarger, Jodie T       23 WCM                    29.81      28.26    5  
  7 Johnson, Marianne K       19 WCM                    28.00      28.49    4  
  8 Felton, Tanya C           22 LCAM                   31.00      28.83    3  
  9 Arnold, Rebecca E         23 SDSM                   29.89      29.35    2  
 10 Miles, Krista A           19 UCSB                   29.90      29.40    1  
 11 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                   29.09      29.98  
 12 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                    31.11      30.50  
 13 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                   32.50      31.98  
 14 Thurston, Katherine B     23 RINC                   33.39      32.29  
 15 Vitello, Michele A        24 VMST                   35.02      34.33  
 16 O'Dea, Monica L           20 OMAH                   32.71      34.41  
 17 Miller, Rebecca L         21 VMST                   31.33      35.02  
 18 MACHADO, Jennifer A       21 NEM                    34.50      35.76  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Limin                25 SNM                    26.30      24.69   11  
  2 Cornelius, Grace S        28 STAN                   27.65      25.99    9  
  3 Mc Laren, Maureen E       27 TOC                    28.00      28.01    8  
  4 Barrera, Jennifer E       28 ARIZ                   29.28      28.45    7  
  5 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                   28.32      28.53    6  
  6 Usher, Traci              25 CLVM                   29.00      28.61    5  
  7 Sullivan, Dani M          25 SOS                    29.65      28.92    4  
  8 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                   29.51      29.30    3  
  9 Howell, Jan M             29 SNM                    30.50      29.64    2  
 10 Huckert, Dena S           28 BGWM                   29.80      29.96    1  
 11 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                   29.90      29.99  
 12 Furstenthal, Laura E      27 STAN                   30.05      30.53  
 13 Ziedins, Anna C           27 DAM                    30.00      31.27  
 14 Boehm, Merin L            27 CONN                   30.00      31.39  
 15 Jensen, Alison C          25 ROSE                   33.40      31.76  
 -- Stroin, Tara K            28 GSM                    31.39         DQ  
 -- Eisner, Sarah L           29 MELO                   30.63         DQ  
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy K            32 BEAC                   26.20      27.09   11  
  2 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                   28.60      27.60    9  
  3 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                   27.90      27.72    8  
  4 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanc  34 IAMA                   28.10      27.94    7  
  5 Kjoller, Marcie J         33 OSB                    29.90      27.96    6  
  6 Lauterbach, Robin T       31 UNAT                   28.00      28.10    5  
  7 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                   28.00      28.29    4  
  8 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                    28.53      28.47    3  
  9 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                   28.99      28.66    2  
 10 Forbes, Tiffany A         34 BMS                    30.21      28.68    1  
 11 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                   28.90      28.69  
 12 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                    30.55      28.70  
 13 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                    29.90      28.90  
 14 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                    29.88      29.36  
 15 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                    30.80      29.67  
 16 Simpson, Julie C          31 SLOM                   29.80      29.70  
 17 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                   30.12      29.74  
 18 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                   30.64      29.82  
 19 Driscoll, Heather J       34 LGSR                   31.36      30.00  
 20 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                   30.00      30.42  
 21 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                   29.50      30.87  
 22 Kondo De La Torre, Yasuk  30 AAM                    35.00      30.91  
 23 Tacey, Krista D           31 DAMM                   32.25      30.96  
 24 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                   31.30      31.03  
 25 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                   35.84      31.27  
 26 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                   32.00      31.93  
 27 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                    30.05      32.08  
 28 Zasio, Mary K             33 MELO                   30.75      32.61  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            37 GOLD                   25.97      25.86   11  
  2 Drueckhammer, Maria D     37 METR                   26.95      27.06    9  
  3 Buxton, Sylvia C          35 DYNA                   27.67      27.15    8  
  4 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                   27.50      27.17    7  
  5 Mc Kinney, Martie         36 STAN                   27.88      27.33    6  
  6 Block, Andrea J           39 ANCM                   27.80      27.59    5  
  7 Hobbs, Liz A              39 ARIZ                   28.20      27.73    4  
  8 Williams, Susan O         35 ANCM                   27.50      27.83    3  
  9 Sappey, Collette H        36 RMM                    32.90      28.02    2  
 10 Schriger, Joan A          36 TOC                    27.98      28.15    1  
 11 Sterzer, Robin S          36 SJAM                   28.18      28.47  
 12 Wygal, Dianne L           35 ARIZ                   29.10      28.68  
 13 Moosmann, Barbara G       36 FIRE                   29.00      28.79  
 14 Mc Cue, Marika W          38 ARIZ                   29.03      28.89  
 15 Mathews, Carolyn W        38 PNA                    31.00      29.21  
 16 Koop, Stephanie A         37 DAM                    29.70      29.48  
 17 Fredrick, Dea M           39 USF                    29.50      29.61  
 18 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                   29.10      29.84  
 19 Edwards, Kris E           39 BGWM                   31.17      29.90  
 20 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                   30.34      30.05  
 20 Hacker, Sara              36 IM                     30.92      30.05  
 22 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                   29.78      30.12  
 23 Heer, Jackie A            35 LGSR                   30.20      30.14  
 24 Holt, Claudia B           38 CSPF                   31.90      30.57  
 25 Eacobacci, Patty K        38 MPSC                   30.81      30.93  
 26 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                    30.80      31.08  
 27 Ruble, Amy H              38 IM                     35.00      31.87  
 28 Apple, Holly S            36 MM                     32.94      31.97  
 29 Houchens, Denise A        39 SMMM                   35.00      32.13  
 30 Kennedy, Sharon A         35 HSAM                   33.43      32.83  
 31 Flynn, Beth P             38 RHMS                   33.50      32.89  
 32 MACIAS, Cristina          35 RGSC                   34.00      32.96  
 33 Branscomb, Julie A        37 SRM                    33.84      35.19  
 34 Shook, Sheryl K           38 DAM                    52.70      41.76  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                   26.86      26.42   11  
  2 Staursky, Karen H         42 GCMT                   28.26      27.66    9  
  3 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                   28.50      27.73    8  
  4 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                   28.02      27.88    7  
  5 Cain, Mary M              40 LOM                    28.30      28.31    6  
  6 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                    29.20      28.63    4.5
  6 Heuer, Brigitte C         41 UNAT                   28.40      28.63    4.5
  8 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                    29.80      29.10    3  
  9 Defoe, Leslie A           43 CSCM                   29.50      29.28    2  
 10 Harris, Barbara           41 OREG                   29.82      29.34    1  
 11 Crowder, Barbara W        43 SCSC                   28.50      29.46  
 12 Foley, Sharon E           41 MACO                   31.12      29.85  
 13 Newland, Sally B          41 SLOM                   30.40      30.16  
 14 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 WH2O                   31.87      30.40  
 15 Gerstmar, Rose M          41 OREG                   31.24      30.51  
 16 Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K   44 SCSC                   30.68      30.53  
 17 Donahue, Susan V          40 MVM                    32.25      30.65  
 18 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                   30.51      30.82  
 19 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                    30.80      30.85  
 20 Garnier, Kathy            40 RMM                    30.71      31.14  
 21 Alvarez, Phyllis A        41 UCI                    32.46      31.29  
 22 Peters, Carol E           43 IM                     31.00      31.31  
 23 Heather, Julie            43 SAM                    33.10      32.15  
 24 Eriksen, Felicia D        44 RHMS                   31.24      32.52  
 25 Talbot, Tina C            40 TVM                    31.20      32.56  
 26 Dabrowski, Mira C         43 LAM                    32.88      33.03  
 27 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 WH2O                   37.01      35.94  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              49 TAM                    28.50      27.27   11  
  2 Glassman, Debbie A        47 PNA                    29.90      29.36    9  
  3 Flansburg, Debbie M       45 WCM                    29.80      29.44    8  
  4 Sonner, Ritchie           45 AKMS                   30.41      30.47    7  
  5 Doman, Debra A            48 CHIC                   32.00      31.88    6  
  6 Tournat, Cynthia R        46 SLUG                   32.90      32.04    5  
  7 Taylor, Barbara G         46 YCRC                   32.39      32.17    4  
  8 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                    33.23      33.05    3  
  9 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                   32.15      33.40    2  
 10 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                   32.95      33.69    1  
 11 Semonsen, Tina K          48 ROAD                   33.40      34.21  
 12 Ross, Amy M               47 OREG                   32.97      34.61  
 13 Stanton, Susan G          48 MAM                    39.00      38.17  
 14 Cauley, Rosemary C        49 VMST                   42.10      38.43  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M        51 PNA                    31.00      30.24   11  
  2 Shaps, Ruth Y             53 MAM                    32.00      30.72    9  
  3 Miller, Jan A             50 HOTS                   31.76      30.96    8  
  4 Kahn, Sally G             50 WCM                    33.85      31.55    7  
  5 Tyler, A Susan            52 SNM                    33.09      31.98    6  
  6 Roche, Carolyn M          50 RMM                    32.50      32.03    5  
  7 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          50 ANCM                   32.44      32.32    4  
  8 Rousseau, Sandi           53 OREG                   32.40      32.48    3  
  9 Felton, Linda R           50 LCAM                   36.80      34.24    2  
 10 Marvin, Kathleen E.       50 OSB                    33.91      34.46    1  
 11 Alexander, Martha A       51 WCM                    33.86      34.52  
 12 Shoenberger, Linda R      53 SNM                    36.48      34.63  
 13 King, Kristina V          53 WCM                    36.40      35.29  
 14 Johnson, Lucy             53 UCI                    37.37      35.56  
 15 Welch, Sarah              54 PNA                    36.50      36.45  
 16 Guthrie, Sally K          51 MICH                   37.20      36.81  
 17 Dybdahl, Dempsey          52 PNA                    39.00      38.15  
 18 Popek, Emma P             51 WCM                    46.00      50.96  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Judy              56 HOEM                   30.00      29.47   11  
  2 Todd, Diana F             57 SCAQ                   30.81      30.04    9  
  3 Ward, Joy                 58 OREG                   32.00      31.89    8  
  4 Dills, Suzanne L          56 PNA                    35.00      33.78    7  
  5 Kikut, Maureen            56 SLUG                   38.00      35.50    6  
  6 Allen, Susan J            56 USF                    38.00      38.50    5  
  7 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                   39.15      39.34    4  
  8 Onton, Ann Louise         57 CONN                   41.06      41.27    3  
  9 Bliss, Marilyn J          55 ALMA                   40.01      43.23    2  
 10 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                    46.16      44.98    1  
 11 Taft, Lynne D             59 SMMM                   41.12      46.15  
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraetzer, Midge S.        62 WCM                    38.00      37.73   11  
  2 Bayly, Helen H            64 ARIZ                   41.57      44.60    9  
  3 Whitlock, Shelly          61 PCAT                   47.18      47.80    8  
 
Event 10  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carriquiry Correa, Juani  65 PEMA                   49.80      35.59   11  
  2 Kay, Ann                  67 MELO                   38.00      38.52    9  
  3 Callison, Barbara F       68 RINC                   39.00      40.69    8  
  4 Alexander, Joan E         69 WCM                    44.00      47.31    7  
  5 Bryce, Karen G            67 PNA                    55.37      56.57    6  
  6 Barry, Marty              68 RHMS                 1:05.00    1:03.93    5  
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail P             71 RPMS                   36.50      37.57   11  
  2 Gruender, Edie            72 ARIZ                   44.30      44.67    9  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C.        74 WCM                    59.02      56.99    8  
 
Event 10  Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          75 FMM                    46.70      44.86   11  
 
Event 10  Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        86 NMMS                 1:08.35    1:07.55   11  
  2 Hanson, Susan S           88 WCM                  2:26.00    1:55.01    9  
  3 Buel, Hilda G             87 SMMM                 2:21.00    1:59.27    8  
 
Event 11  Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyles, Eric J             24 WCM                  2:18.01    2:05.93   11  
       28.10    59.78  1:32.60  2:05.93                                    
  2 Poropat, Michael A        24 CHIC                 2:18.99    2:10.78    9  
       28.60  1:01.15  1:35.27  2:10.78                                    
  3 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                 2:11.00    2:10.85    8  
       29.56  1:03.47  1:36.96  2:10.85                                    
  4 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                  2:04.59    2:14.11    7  
       29.71  1:03.62  1:39.00  2:14.11                                    
  5 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                  2:18.00    2:14.59    6  
       30.06  1:03.14  1:38.66  2:14.59                                    
  6 Loorz, Benjamin C         24 RAMS                 2:28.65    2:27.53    5  
       32.84  1:09.46  1:47.93  2:27.53                                    
  7 Hardcastle, Holden P      23 USF                  2:23.11    2:28.78    4  
       32.17  1:08.40  1:47.52  2:28.78                                    
  8 NG, Kelvin                23 UCSB                 2:40.00    2:38.81    3  
       35.10  1:15.52  1:57.40  2:38.81                                    
  9 Carse, Michael R          21 SCAM                 2:39.96    2:42.41    2  
       35.45  1:16.77  1:59.91  2:42.41                                    
 10 Tolsky, Ben S             20 UIUC                 2:40.00    3:25.48    1  
       42.92  1:36.70  2:32.43  3:25.48                                    
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viola, Ritch D            29 USF                  2:09.99    2:05.76   11  
       28.47    59.99  1:32.19  2:05.76                                    
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared W      26 CONN                 2:09.54    2:07.69    9  
       28.64  1:00.37  1:33.37  2:07.69                                    
  3 Turk, Donald J            25 LVM                  2:20.02    2:12.51    8  
       30.12  1:03.62  1:37.57  2:12.51                                    
  4 Riegels, Nicholas A       25 DAM                  2:31.47    2:18.73    7  
       31.44  1:06.38  1:42.53  2:18.73                                    
  5 Marsic, Scott D           25 SLUG                 2:20.00    2:19.48    6  
       31.74  1:06.89  1:42.73  2:19.48                                    
  6 Liu, Alan B               28 MVM                  2:23.01    2:22.51    5  
       32.28  1:08.54  1:45.48  2:22.51                                    
  7 Davis, Justin A           26 ROSE                 2:27.65    2:26.45    4  
       32.02  1:08.68  1:47.14  2:26.45                                    
  8 Wilbur, Keith R           26 SMMM                 2:24.00    2:30.86    3  
       32.74  1:09.79  1:48.55  2:30.86                                    
  9 Walter, Joseph M          29 ALEX                 2:57.04    2:37.74    2  
       33.63  1:11.85  1:53.62  2:37.74                                    
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           33 WCM                  2:03.22    2:04.04   11  
       28.74  1:00.39  1:32.16  2:04.04                                    
  2 Stafford, Jeffrey S       31 GOLD                 2:13.10    2:09.46    9  
       28.38  1:01.07  1:34.27  2:09.46                                    
  3 Finney, Peter C           33 MAM                  2:20.33    2:16.95    8  
       31.04  1:06.10  1:41.59  2:16.95                                    
  4 Schutte, Tom F            31 PNA                  2:27.68    2:18.53    7  
       31.23  1:06.28  1:42.34  2:18.53                                    
  5 Petrilla, Eric A          31 SNM                  2:17.34    2:18.62    6  
       31.95  1:06.72  1:41.66  2:18.62                                    
  6 Kohlmeier, Brian B        31 SCAM                 2:34.50    2:19.34    5  
       32.01  1:07.44  1:43.11  2:19.34                                    
  7 Fordyce, Paul G           31 MAM                  2:30.60    2:22.82    4  
       32.89  1:09.53  1:46.36  2:22.82                                    
  8 Saxton, Carl S            31 IM                   2:23.14    2:24.98    3  
       33.16  1:09.70  1:46.62  2:24.98                                    
  9 Frost, Daniel L           32 SEA                  2:28.76    2:29.93    2  
       33.62  1:11.25  1:50.29  2:29.93                                    
 10 Cullip, Michael J         34 MICH                 2:32.04    2:31.82    1  
       33.87  1:11.67  1:51.13  2:31.82                                    
 11 Flamik, George G          32 MAM                  2:45.00    3:06.82  
       39.70  1:26.06  2:16.81  3:06.82                                    
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C            38 ANCM                 2:04.70    2:04.84   11  
       28.42  1:00.06  1:31.93  2:04.84                                    
  2 Petrov, Konstantin        37 METR                 2:18.00    2:14.43    9  
       30.21  1:04.08  1:39.57  2:14.43                                    
  3 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                  2:13.00    2:15.76    8  
       30.52  1:05.15  1:40.34  2:15.76                                    
  4 Paller, Craig A           35 IM                   2:20.00    2:16.22    7  
       29.72  1:03.56  1:38.86  2:16.22                                    
  5 Hudson, John C            35 OREG                 2:19.60    2:17.62    6  
       30.44  1:05.27  1:41.29  2:17.62                                    
  6 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                  2:19.80    2:17.94    5  
       31.15  1:06.14  1:41.98  2:17.94                                    
  7 Sewell, Scott M           39 SAC                  2:24.59    2:18.61    4  
       31.18  1:06.31  1:42.82  2:18.61                                    
  8 Ackermann, David A        35 IM                   2:25.25    2:22.43    3  
       32.56  1:09.42  1:46.19  2:22.43                                    
  9 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                 2:26.50    2:22.66    2  
       32.87  1:09.65  1:46.24  2:22.66                                    
 10 Rizzo, Donald A           36 WPM                  2:28.00    2:25.96    1  
       33.01  1:10.16  1:48.11  2:25.96                                    
 11 Gould, Tom A              36 RMM                  2:34.50    2:27.84  
       32.64  1:09.69  1:48.72  2:27.84                                    
 12 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                 2:32.78    2:31.66  
       34.29  1:12.47  1:51.55  2:31.66                                    
 13 Billmire, Steve P         38 CSPF                 2:38.75    2:37.18  
       34.64  1:13.54  1:54.15  2:37.18                                    
 14 Endres, Paul D            37 SCAM                 2:35.65    2:37.21  
       35.79  1:15.51  1:56.69  2:37.21                                    
 15 Hecker, Dennis            37 CLVM                 2:53.10    2:43.41  
       35.02  1:15.51  1:59.01  2:43.41                                    
 16 Chaffin, Loren            38 ROSE                 3:20.00    2:49.75  
       38.31  1:21.70  2:05.54  2:49.75                                    
 -- St Claire, Greg E         35 MICH                 2:25.00         DQ  
       32.02  1:08.75  1:48.35       DQ                                    
 -- McCarthy, Darren M        35 SRM                  2:24.00         DQ  
       34.96                                                               
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen D      40 IM                   2:11.16    2:08.56   11  
       29.14  1:01.75  1:34.05  2:08.56                                    
  2 Guthrie, David M          40 TTEX                 2:07.10    2:09.80    9  
       29.08  1:02.05  1:35.55  2:09.80                                    
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                  2:15.94    2:16.92    8  
       31.24  1:05.92  1:41.23  2:16.92                                    
  4 Allender, Pat             42 OREG                 2:15.31    2:17.31    7  
       31.33  1:06.19  1:41.64  2:17.31                                    
  5 Doyle, Benn W             42 GSM                  2:14.50    2:17.86    5.5
       29.60  1:03.08  1:39.29  2:17.86                                    
  5 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                 2:25.00    2:17.86    5.5
       31.70  1:07.13  1:42.59  2:17.86                                    
  7 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                 2:20.78    2:19.30    4  
       31.55  1:06.62  1:42.37  2:19.30                                    
  8 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                 2:20.79    2:24.16    3  
       31.20  1:07.14  1:44.46  2:24.16                                    
  9 Reeves, Scott M           40 IM                   2:29.50    2:24.19    2  
       31.43  1:07.43  1:44.72  2:24.19                                    
 10 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                 2:23.00    2:24.22    1  
       33.15  1:10.22  1:47.39  2:24.22                                    
 11 Dewey, Andrew             42 WHSC                 2:37.31    2:24.70  
       32.44  1:09.24  1:46.63  2:24.70                                    
 12 Tongate, Terry L          40 NOVA                 2:24.00    2:24.77  
       32.38  1:08.33  1:45.48  2:24.77                                    
 13 Peterson, Erik R          41 UNAT                 2:27.00    2:26.09  
       32.48  1:08.57  1:45.91  2:26.09                                    
 14 Griffin, Paul J           40 NEM                  2:28.80    2:26.97  
       32.35  1:09.51  1:47.92  2:26.97                                    
 15 Dugan, Thomas W           42 WCM                  2:27.00    2:26.99  
       33.00  1:09.93  1:48.10  2:26.99                                    
 16 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                 2:24.00    2:28.30  
       32.73  1:09.93  1:48.79  2:28.30                                    
 17 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNAT                 2:35.63    2:29.20  
       33.23  1:10.27  1:49.17  2:29.20                                    
 18 John, Larry E             40 CLAM                 2:28.70    2:31.95  
       33.96  1:12.14  1:52.26  2:31.95                                    
 19 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                  2:30.00    2:32.21  
       34.88  1:14.16  1:53.83  2:32.21                                    
 20 Ewing, Jack               40 USF                  2:29.20    2:32.27  
       34.81  1:13.02  1:52.14  2:32.27                                    
 21 Newland, George V         43 SLOM                 2:32.50    2:32.50  
       35.50  1:14.70  1:54.63  2:32.50                                    
 22 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                  2:31.00    2:33.42  
       33.68  1:12.39  1:52.71  2:33.42                                    
 23 Wieser, Ray C             41 UNAT                 2:36.12    2:34.07  
       35.18  1:14.01  1:54.01  2:34.07                                    
 24 Schmitt, David E          43 GSM                  2:34.15    2:37.44  
       33.91  1:13.74  1:55.82  2:37.44                                    
 25 Dowd, Mike B              42 MACO                 2:45.00    2:45.20  
       36.32  1:17.58  2:01.65  2:45.20                                    
 26 Lambert, Mark D           43 ARIZ                 2:53.73    2:47.13  
       37.85  1:20.19  2:03.24  2:47.13                                    
 27 Martin, Michael P         40 1776                 2:40.00    2:48.32  
       36.07  1:17.08  2:01.25  2:48.32                                    
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corliss, Stuart E         45 TOC                  2:25.00    2:15.24   11  
       30.65  1:05.14  1:39.82  2:15.24                                    
  2 Rider, Lee A              45 RHMS                 2:18.75    2:17.51    9  
       31.59  1:06.06  1:41.42  2:17.51                                    
  3 Hemmerle, Jamie           45 1776                 2:18.80    2:17.84    8  
       30.71  1:05.54  1:41.25  2:17.84                                    
  4 Brown, Robert V           48 DYNA                 2:23.92    2:21.91    7  
       31.53  1:06.66  1:43.65  2:21.91                                    
  5 Haufler, Steven E         48 WCM                  2:31.34    2:24.17    6  
       32.03  1:08.15  1:45.64  2:24.17                                    
  6 Farley, Fred              47 RINC                 2:30.00    2:27.33    5  
       31.95  1:08.75  1:46.75  2:27.33                                    
  7 Philbrick, Larry K        48 OREG                 2:35.69    2:29.63    4  
       32.92  1:10.54  1:49.69  2:29.63                                    
  8 Riley, Tom B              49 SCSC                 2:30.00    2:30.36    3  
       34.10  1:11.13  1:49.93  2:30.36                                    
  9 Saar, Douglas N           46 UNAT                 2:31.46    2:31.13    2  
       34.46  1:12.81  1:51.45  2:31.13                                    
 10 Heyes, Greg               46 LAPS                 2:40.00    2:31.47    1  
       34.54  1:13.45  1:52.86  2:31.47                                    
 11 Wagoner, Victor E         45 LAPS                 2:32.43    2:32.40  
       34.72  1:13.34  1:52.99  2:32.40                                    
 12 Shaw, Gary D              46 UTAH                 2:35.17    2:33.13  
       35.23  1:13.84  1:53.61  2:33.13                                    
 13 Krage, Gary W             45 SJAM                 2:29.43    2:33.33  
       35.33  1:14.18  1:54.10  2:33.33                                    
 14 Kennedy, James B          49 CGIS                 2:47.93    2:48.82  
       38.90  1:20.86  2:04.22  2:48.82                                    
 -- Laughlin, Patrick O       46 DYNA                 2:42.50         DQ  
       34.92  1:15.05  1:57.16       DQ                                    
 -- Kelly, Marc               46 SLUG                 2:25.00         DQ  
       33.74  1:10.89  1:49.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John M              52 VCM                  2:25.00    2:25.28   11  
       34.39  1:12.19  1:48.91  2:25.28                                    
  2 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                  2:29.50    2:26.37    9  
       34.92  1:12.50  1:49.86  2:26.37                                    
  3 McKenzie, Don W           54 SNM                  2:23.00    2:31.31    8  
       35.00  1:13.86  1:52.64  2:31.31                                    
  4 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                  2:35.00    2:33.03    7  
       34.91  1:13.99  1:53.24  2:33.03                                    
  5 Merrell, Michael M        53 INWM                 2:29.56    2:34.86    6  
       34.89  1:14.67  1:55.01  2:34.86                                    
  6 Parlapiano, Gary J        54 TAM                  2:40.00    2:35.23    5  
       36.12  1:17.30  1:57.63  2:35.23                                    
  7 Peterson, Steven B        54 PNA                  2:42.60    2:39.34    4  
       35.58  1:16.07  1:57.55  2:39.34                                    
  8 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                  2:41.00    2:39.70    3  
       37.42  1:18.00  1:59.94  2:39.70                                    
  9 Agabashian, Rudolph A     50 BGWM                 2:45.00    2:40.80    2  
       36.83  1:18.43  1:58.79  2:40.80                                    
 10 Mc Gregor, Cary D         50 SEA                  2:41.02    2:41.41    1  
       36.16  1:17.45  1:59.20  2:41.41                                    
 11 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                  2:49.96    2:43.53  
       36.86  1:18.34  2:00.88  2:43.53                                    
 12 Downer, John D            50 WCM                  2:44.00    2:43.95  
       35.62  1:17.12  2:00.20  2:43.95                                    
 13 Rollins, Bruce W          51 WHSC                 2:49.90    2:44.04  
       36.44  1:19.41  2:02.66  2:44.04                                    
 14 Shields, William S        51 UTAH                 2:45.00    2:47.41  
       37.72  1:21.17  2:04.75  2:47.41                                    
 15 Kassner, Michael E        50 WCM                  3:00.00    2:53.88  
       38.70  1:22.51  2:08.21  2:53.88                                    
 16 Farrell, Roy L            52 CHIC                 3:00.73    2:56.15  
       39.10  1:23.83  2:09.36  2:56.15                                    
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            55 TOC                  2:32.50    2:20.49   11  
       32.31  1:07.96  1:43.80  2:20.49                                    
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          56 TAM                  2:31.62    2:29.49    9  
       33.39  1:11.02  1:49.83  2:29.49                                    
  3 Gildea, David R           57 MELO                 2:36.00    2:35.08    8  
       35.31  1:15.49  1:55.71  2:35.08                                    
  4 Brundage, Warner F        58 VMST                 2:37.71    2:40.00    7  
       35.60  1:15.64  1:57.15  2:40.00                                    
  5 Murray, Allen K           56 UCI                  2:39.00    2:41.14    6  
       35.55  1:15.44  1:58.01  2:41.14                                    
  6 Boak, Thomas D            57 LAM                  2:45.00    2:43.62    5  
       36.79  1:18.82  2:00.66  2:43.62                                    
  7 Palmer, Terry L           56 DYNA                 2:49.17    2:45.27    4  
       36.25  1:18.25  2:01.93  2:45.27                                    
  8 Galletly, Sandy           58 SCAQ                 2:55.60    2:46.13    3  
       37.44  1:19.46  2:02.92  2:46.13                                    
  9 Dyck, Mel                 59 ARIZ                 2:53.15    2:49.10    2  
       37.45  1:20.19  2:04.65  2:49.10                                    
 10 Keane, Jim J              56 1776                 2:52.00    2:49.88    1  
       37.80  1:19.91  2:04.99  2:49.88                                    
 11 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM                   2:57.32    2:55.93  
       38.99  1:23.05  2:09.38  2:55.93                                    
 12 Hahm, Martin R            59 ARIZ                 3:15.00    3:10.73  
       43.75  1:31.38  2:20.46  3:10.73                                    
 -- Loewe, Raymond D          59 GSM                  2:48.40         DQ  
       35.83  1:16.13  1:59.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                 2:40.00    2:40.15   11  
       35.42  1:15.96  1:57.82  2:40.15                                    
  2 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                 2:55.00    2:46.93    9  
       38.95  1:21.00  2:04.13  2:46.93                                    
  3 Koch, Gerald L            60 UNAT                 3:10.33    2:51.15    8  
       37.40  1:20.63  2:06.21  2:51.15                                    
  4 Perilman, Jim E           62 WCM                  3:00.00    2:55.53    7  
       40.19  1:24.69  2:10.35  2:55.53                                    
  5 Kilbourne, Charles E      61 AAAA                 3:09.50    2:56.82    6  
       38.74  1:23.63  2:12.48  2:56.82                                    
  6 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                 3:02.77    3:01.91    5  
       40.66  1:26.70  2:15.07  3:01.91                                    
  7 May, George               63 WMAC                 2:58.64    3:04.61    4  
       39.96  1:25.96  2:14.84  3:04.61                                    
  8 Panko, Stanley E          63 SMMM                 3:15.00    3:15.28    3  
       43.01  1:34.77  2:27.46  3:15.28                                    
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob W             66 RMM                  2:48.00    2:46.13   11  
       38.18  1:20.24  2:03.44  2:46.13                                    
  2 Haworth, A Emory          65 WCM                  3:15.00    2:59.60    9  
       39.95  1:25.07  2:11.82  2:59.60                                    
  3 Slawson, Dick             65 OREG                 3:20.00    3:04.89    8  
       41.42  1:27.56  2:16.23  3:04.89                                    
  4 Morner, Stan              66 WCM                  3:13.11    3:08.93    7  
       42.61  1:31.29  2:23.70  3:08.93                                    
  5 Nieman, Frank B           68 WCM                  3:10.00    3:10.08    6  
       41.55  1:30.67  2:21.92  3:10.08                                    
  6 Stupfel, Norman E         68 SMMM                 3:12.00    3:11.35    5  
       42.92  1:30.99  2:21.48  3:11.35                                    
  7 Fleming, Jack C           65 USF                  3:16.00    3:14.81    4  
       40.40  1:28.99  2:21.88  3:14.81                                    
  8 Marchbanks, Jerry L       65 TTEX                 3:18.26    3:16.89    3  
       43.20  1:34.76  2:26.54  3:16.89                                    
  9 Rehfeldt, Don L           66 PNA                  3:27.28    3:23.29    2  
       44.38  1:34.61  2:28.97  3:23.29                                    
 10 Mitchell, Tom             68 OSB                  3:32.91    3:23.85    1  
       44.27  1:37.91  2:32.10  3:23.85                                    
 11 Bowles, Raymond T         65 WPM                  3:38.00    3:24.57  
       44.90  1:37.58  2:31.95  3:24.57                                    
 12 Chilton, Samuel B         66 O*H*                 3:30.01    3:33.71  
       47.60  1:42.53  2:37.93  3:33.71                                    
 13 Jeffers, Jim              67 UNAT                 3:45.00    3:47.09  
       50.00  1:46.44  2:47.37  3:47.09                                    
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           70 SDSM                 3:20.90    3:14.70   11  
       42.08  1:32.08  2:23.48  3:14.70                                    
  2 Haartz, F H Ted           73 NEM                  3:30.00    3:21.63    9  
       47.95  1:40.37  2:33.37  3:21.63                                    
  3 Gruender, Dan F           71 ARIZ                 3:23.68    3:23.34    8  
       45.48  1:38.55  2:32.54  3:23.34                                    
  4 Cunningham, Robert F      73 SMMM                 3:35.00    3:27.31    7  
       46.96  1:40.53  2:35.12  3:27.31                                    
  5 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        74 UCI                  3:46.82    3:31.84    6  
       47.88  1:41.74  2:37.40  3:31.84                                    
  6 Sapper, Gene              71 HSAM                 3:38.00    3:40.91    5  
       46.62  1:42.84  2:42.97  3:40.91                                    
  7 Callender, William C      72 TOC                  3:49.00    4:07.06    4  
       57.65  2:00.41  3:05.05  4:07.06                                    
 
Event 11  Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Barton H       76 OMAH                 3:23.00    3:22.05   11  
       44.97  1:36.88  2:30.15  3:22.05                                    
  2 Mc Call, Tom A            78 SCAM                 4:08.00    4:05.90    9  
       54.63  1:57.21  3:02.69  4:05.90                                    
 -- Strong, Doug              76 DOC                  4:35.31         DQ  
     1:09.25  2:24.46  3:43.22       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miles, Daniel J           80 NMMS                 4:22.06    3:42.44   11  
       50.01  1:47.61  2:47.99  3:42.44                                    
  2 Da Rosa, Aldo V           83 RINC                 3:40.31    3:44.90    9  
       49.51  1:46.67  2:46.60  3:44.90                                    
  3 Merrick, Bob              80 CM                   3:45.00    3:48.40    8  
       49.57  1:47.96  2:48.81  3:48.40                                    
 
Event 12  Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jennifer E       24 CONN                 2:29.10    2:29.79   11  
       33.65  1:11.23  1:50.05  2:29.79                                    
  2 Perry, Kelly M            22 IM                   2:45.00    2:30.47    9  
       34.85  1:13.15  1:51.59  2:30.47                                    
  3 Della, Lindsay J          24 IM                   2:34.10    2:41.77    8  
       37.86  1:18.55  1:59.77  2:41.77                                    
  4 SO, Charissa H            23 DAM                  2:56.02    2:49.94    7  
       38.51  1:21.67  2:05.80  2:49.94                                    
  5 Hairston, Carrie A        22 ETEX                 2:56.31    3:01.73    6  
       38.75  1:24.07  2:13.09  3:01.73                                    
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                  2:22.98    2:20.40   11  
       32.10  1:07.81  1:43.66  2:20.40                                    
  2 Thomas, Courtney L        28 SCSC                 2:22.00    2:26.77    9  
       33.90  1:11.13  1:48.61  2:26.77                                    
  3 Elm, Maria K              25 SLUG                 2:25.00    2:32.74    7.5
       33.96  1:12.72  1:52.86  2:32.74                                    
  3 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                  2:35.50    2:32.74    7.5
       35.84  1:14.43  1:53.71  2:32.74                                    
  5 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                 2:32.00    2:32.85    6  
       35.21  1:13.62  1:53.05  2:32.85                                    
  6 Tong, Jessica A           26 TOC                  2:30.00    2:35.11    5  
       35.60  1:15.08  1:55.08  2:35.11                                    
  7 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                 2:34.50    2:35.53    4  
       35.11  1:14.54  1:55.09  2:35.53                                    
  8 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       25 SLOM                 2:40.05    2:40.79    3  
       36.99  1:18.07  1:59.50  2:40.79                                    
  9 Thill, Helene A           27 CLVM                 2:49.31    2:41.87    2  
       35.40  1:15.99  1:59.16  2:41.87                                    
 10 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                 2:45.30    2:48.96    1  
       39.34  1:22.10  2:05.30  2:48.96                                    
 11 Tom, Annie                25 SCAQ                 2:50.50    2:51.73  
       37.60  1:19.65  2:04.12  2:51.73                                    
 12 Criscione, Anicia         27 OREG                 2:51.00    2:54.04  
       39.99  1:23.76  2:09.06  2:54.04                                    
 13 Karunungan, Maria L       27 DYNA                 2:50.25    2:55.34  
       39.27  1:22.78  2:08.42  2:55.34                                    
 14 Gorsline, Lisa K          25 OREG                 2:56.11    3:05.34  
       40.36  1:26.35  2:14.94  3:05.34                                    
 -- Yoder, Anna R             25 RMM                  2:47.00         DQ  
       38.82  1:22.33  2:07.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                  2:17.50    2:18.62   11  
       31.90  1:06.95  1:42.77  2:18.62                                    
  2 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                  2:33.29    2:30.92    9  
       34.19  1:12.39  1:51.24  2:30.92                                    
  3 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                 2:33.66    2:32.62    8  
       34.26  1:12.96  1:52.91  2:32.62                                    
  4 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                  2:33.10    2:32.83    7  
       33.52  1:11.76  1:51.32  2:32.83                                    
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                  2:29.22    2:35.49    6  
       35.24  1:14.14  1:54.86  2:35.49                                    
  6 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                 2:39.15    2:35.81    5  
       35.23  1:14.59  1:54.76  2:35.81                                    
  7 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                  2:40.00    2:38.97    4  
       36.85  1:17.26  1:58.27  2:38.97                                    
  8 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                 2:42.00    2:40.09    3  
       36.53  1:16.77  1:58.50  2:40.09                                    
  9 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                  2:44.23    2:41.23    2  
       36.01  1:16.25  1:58.12  2:41.23                                    
 10 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                 2:37.76    2:42.23    1  
       36.42  1:17.00  1:59.40  2:42.23                                    
 11 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                 2:42.00    2:43.43  
       37.62  1:18.37  2:00.78  2:43.43                                    
 12 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                 2:50.00    2:44.29  
       37.40  1:17.91  2:00.32  2:44.29                                    
 13 Reed, Kelly L             33 ARIZ                 2:52.00    2:44.49  
       36.46  1:16.69  1:59.23  2:44.49                                    
 14 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                  2:37.00    2:45.07  
       37.92  1:18.97  2:01.47  2:45.07                                    
 15 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                 2:40.00    2:45.57  
       39.40  1:21.62  2:03.47  2:45.57                                    
 16 Moore, Allyson J          33 SCSC                 2:51.67    2:47.70  
       38.94  1:21.05  2:04.11  2:47.70                                    
 17 Mehaffey, Michele G       31 PNA                  2:53.26    2:48.65  
       39.00  1:21.26  2:04.58  2:48.65                                    
 18 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                  2:54.00    2:55.32  
       39.65  1:23.17  2:08.44  2:55.32                                    
 19 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                 3:09.27    2:55.92  
       41.27  1:26.53  2:11.32  2:55.92                                    
 20 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                  2:53.51    2:57.49  
       42.05  1:26.97  2:12.52  2:57.49                                    
 21 Hoeft, Shelley E          30 RINC                 3:05.00    3:00.28  
       41.11  1:26.70  2:13.52  3:00.28                                    
 22 Wagner, Kristina B        30 ARIZ                 3:00.00    3:00.72  
       41.43  1:27.82  2:14.77  3:00.72                                    
 23 Beattie, Kathleen E       30 SLOM                 3:05.00    3:03.56  
       41.37  1:28.60  2:15.22  3:03.56                                    
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                  2:33.62    2:31.13   11  
       34.54  1:13.24  1:51.90  2:31.13                                    
  2 Crouch, Kim H             39 RMM                  2:38.83    2:34.05    9  
       35.25  1:14.53  1:54.34  2:34.05                                    
  3 Jensen, Janna D. Jensen   37 SNM                  2:35.78    2:36.63    8  
       35.61  1:14.54  1:55.31  2:36.63                                    
  4 Schroeder, Dawn L         35 OSB                  2:45.56    2:39.01    7  
       35.98  1:15.89  1:56.99  2:39.01                                    
  5 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                  2:48.12    2:39.05    6  
       35.62  1:15.67  1:57.34  2:39.05                                    
  6 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                  2:40.00    2:39.21    5  
       36.16  1:15.81  1:56.25  2:39.21                                    
  7 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                 2:54.00    2:42.01    4  
       38.05  1:20.07  2:01.83  2:42.01                                    
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O     39 SLAM                 2:42.80    2:42.52    3  
       37.04  1:17.55  1:59.53  2:42.52                                    
  9 Kuwahara, Lisa K          38 UTAH                 2:42.93    2:42.79    2  
       37.97  1:20.14  2:01.83  2:42.79                                    
 10 Considine-Miller, Ellen   37 WMST                 2:50.38    2:43.97    1  
       34.90  1:15.18  1:58.31  2:43.97                                    
 11 Watkins, Elizabeth A      35 UTAH                 2:52.00    2:44.08  
       36.99  1:19.01  2:01.28  2:44.08                                    
 12 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                 2:43.90    2:44.80  
       37.11  1:18.66  2:01.62  2:44.80                                    
 13 Zien, Livia L             35 SPM                  2:47.30    2:45.10  
       35.73  1:15.26  1:57.89  2:45.10                                    
 14 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                 2:45.60    2:47.48  
       38.97  1:21.38  2:04.22  2:47.48                                    
 15 Donaldson, Deborah L      36 IMFM                 2:50.39    2:47.57  
       37.69  1:19.99  2:04.22  2:47.57                                    
 16 Ellis, Laurie S           37 NEM                  2:50.20    2:53.81  
       36.90  1:19.52  2:05.34  2:53.81                                    
 17 Flynn, Beth P             38 RHMS                 2:54.00    2:58.07  
       40.21  1:24.84  2:10.51  2:58.07                                    
 18 McHale, Carol S           37 WCM                  3:20.00    3:33.29  
       47.87  1:42.52  2:37.84  3:33.29                                    
 -- Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                 2:35.00         DQ  
       35.53  1:14.69  1:54.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                 2:38.17    2:38.33   11  
       37.31  1:18.32  1:57.94  2:38.33                                    
  2 Klein, Maria V            42 MVM                  2:42.10    2:41.15    9  
       36.81  1:17.29  1:58.81  2:41.15                                    
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           41 RHMS                 2:39.99    2:41.31    8  
       37.05  1:17.70  1:59.06  2:41.31                                    
  4 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                  2:48.50    2:42.91    7  
       36.02  1:16.94  1:59.37  2:42.91                                    
  5 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                  2:41.00    2:43.17    6  
       36.86  1:17.59  1:59.52  2:43.17                                    
  6 Newland, Sally B          41 SLOM                 2:40.20    2:45.97    5  
       36.87  1:18.15  2:01.25  2:45.97                                    
  7 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  40 WCM                  2:50.90    2:46.26    4  
       38.18  1:19.49  2:01.75  2:46.26                                    
  8 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                  2:58.90    2:48.92    3  
       38.38  1:20.70  2:03.95  2:48.92                                    
  9 Lockhart, Christine N     43 USA                  2:55.00    2:58.19    2  
       38.99  1:23.64  2:10.83  2:58.19                                    
 10 Tomlin, Julie B           42 RGSC                 3:04.00    2:58.69    1  
       40.38  1:25.30  2:11.87  2:58.69                                    
 11 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                 2:54.20    2:59.33  
       40.29  1:25.32  2:12.01  2:59.33                                    
 12 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                 3:05.70    3:05.19  
       41.99  1:29.85  2:17.81  3:05.19                                    
 13 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                  3:03.40    3:07.53  
       42.40  1:29.62  2:18.74  3:07.53                                    
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                 2:42.00    2:41.17   11  
       37.33  1:18.13  1:59.35  2:41.17                                    
  2 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                 2:52.00    2:48.06    9  
       38.64  1:22.01  2:05.05  2:48.06                                    
  3 Litzenberger, Andra       48 PNA                  2:46.00    2:48.68    8  
       38.34  1:20.87  2:05.20  2:48.68                                    
  4 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                 2:50.57    2:48.75    7  
       38.22  1:20.41  2:04.25  2:48.75                                    
  5 Fox-Yoder, Kim A          45 WCM                  2:59.55    2:53.75    6  
       39.11  1:22.72  2:07.67  2:53.75                                    
  6 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                 2:53.60    2:55.09    5  
       39.84  1:23.89  2:09.50  2:55.09                                    
  7 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                  2:57.73    2:57.16    4  
       39.39  1:24.39  2:10.03  2:57.16                                    
  8 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                  2:51.10    2:57.67    3  
       41.48  1:27.02  2:12.48  2:57.67                                    
  9 Black, Karla N            45 NEM                  2:58.00    2:58.40    2  
       39.61  1:24.73  2:11.62  2:58.40                                    
 10 Woodrow, Marcie           48 PCAT                 3:04.29    3:00.16    1  
       40.25  1:25.80  2:12.93  3:00.16                                    
 11 Adkison, Melissa          48 RHMS                 3:09.50    3:05.49  
       42.75  1:30.08  2:18.16  3:05.49                                    
 12 Clark, Elizabeth A.       47 UNAT                 3:15.00    3:05.76  
       40.95  1:26.88  2:15.93  3:05.76                                    
 13 Sharpe, Pamela E          47 DYNA                 3:06.00    3:10.37  
       42.57  1:30.00  2:19.82  3:10.37                                    
 14 Higgins, Jane E           47 DAM                  3:16.18    3:15.83  
       44.88  1:34.52  2:25.26  3:15.83                                    
 15 Sussex, Kerry C           45 PNA                  3:30.00    3:20.72  
       45.30  1:34.80  2:27.45  3:20.72                                    
 16 Francis, Pamela C         45 ROSE                 3:28.08    3:29.38  
       47.84  1:38.99  2:33.97  3:29.38                                    
 17 Masters, Jane H           48 RGSC                 3:38.88    3:38.37  
       47.21  1:40.26  2:36.92  3:38.37                                    
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imwalle, Cathy J          51 OREG                 2:55.00    2:51.03   11  
       37.90  1:19.89  2:04.37  2:51.03                                    
  2 Mac Murray, Holly L       50 NIAG                 3:00.64    2:58.80    9  
       39.69  1:23.46  2:10.80  2:58.80                                    
  3 Ford, Alice H             50 MM                   3:18.00    3:08.56    8  
       42.38  1:29.80  2:18.75  3:08.56                                    
  4 Dillon, Sally A           54 PNA                  3:07.66    3:10.60    7  
       42.23  1:29.56  2:19.55  3:10.60                                    
  5 Miller, Nancy R           51 VMST                 3:25.00    3:11.83    6  
       43.69  1:33.13  2:24.25  3:11.83                                    
  6 Buck, Kathleen P          50 OREG                 3:16.01    3:14.93    5  
       45.01  1:34.59  2:24.79  3:14.93                                    
  7 Atamaniuk, Susan C        52 RHMS                 3:21.00    3:15.62    4  
       46.16  1:36.00  2:26.24  3:15.62                                    
  8 Scott, Stephanie I        54 WCM                  3:33.00    3:17.39    3  
       43.74  1:34.09  2:25.89  3:17.39                                    
  9 Murphy, Bonnie R          51 WCM                  3:26.00    3:19.06    2  
       46.09  1:37.34  2:29.09  3:19.06                                    
 10 Rapoport, Jena            50 TOC                  3:27.50    3:28.73    1  
       47.04  1:39.62  2:34.83  3:28.73                                    
 11 Brassy, Sue               53 HSAM                 3:27.75    3:41.62  
       47.49  1:42.11  2:42.11  3:41.62                                    
 12 Kennedy, Nedenia C        53 ROSE                 4:12.00    3:47.48  
       49.61  1:47.27  2:48.32  3:47.48                                    
 13 Cafferata, Gail L         52 IMFM                 4:10.89    3:59.23  
       55.51  1:56.09  2:58.58  3:59.23                                    
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           56 LAM                  2:57.90    2:54.45   11  
       39.76  1:24.06  2:09.61  2:54.45                                    
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                 3:00.00    2:55.45    9  
       39.18  1:23.46  2:09.09  2:55.45                                    
  3 Carroll, Carol A          55 SNM                  3:10.00    3:05.98    8  
       42.30  1:29.66  2:18.35  3:05.98                                    
  4 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                 3:10.84    3:06.82    7  
       41.15  1:27.11  2:15.81  3:06.82                                    
  5 Kikut, Maureen            56 SLUG                 3:15.50    3:10.83    6  
       43.79  1:31.63  2:21.28  3:10.83                                    
  6 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                  3:42.45    3:33.02    5  
       48.95  1:42.98  2:38.71  3:33.02                                    
  7 Norris, Roswita D         58 DAM                  3:37.11    3:36.08    4  
       49.62  1:45.17  2:40.24  3:36.08                                    
  8 Carroll, Glenda F         57 TAM                  3:36.00    3:36.46    3  
       48.67  1:42.38  2:38.63  3:36.46                                    
  9 Krichbaum, Barbara J      58 VS                   3:38.00    3:39.23    2  
       48.33  1:43.71  2:43.21  3:39.23                                    
 10 Valderhaug, Marlee R      59 HSAM                 3:49.00    3:54.22    1  
       51.84  1:52.69  2:54.47  3:54.22                                    
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H            62 CONN                 3:18.10    3:16.12   11  
       43.32  1:33.37  2:24.30  3:16.12                                    
  2 Newell, Sally N           63 NCMS                 3:20.80    3:20.95    9  
       45.10  1:36.23  2:29.02  3:20.95                                    
  3 Stretch, Nancy A          61 TOC                  3:45.00    3:31.25    8  
       50.32  1:43.74  2:38.19  3:31.25                                    
  4 Silva, Erika E            63 AAM                  3:32.87    3:31.66    7  
       48.06  1:41.25  2:37.04  3:31.66                                    
  5 Schumann, Susanne N       63 MACO                 3:40.00    3:33.30    6  
       48.07  1:42.08  2:36.99  3:33.30                                    
  6 Ramey, Marilyn A          60 HSAM                 3:42.76    3:34.76    5  
       51.54  1:47.27  2:41.95  3:34.76                                    
  7 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   60 SCAQ                 3:28.00    3:37.42    4  
       48.62  1:42.19  2:39.51  3:37.42                                    
  8 Curry, Kate               64 MVM                  3:48.29    3:56.01    3  
       51.26  1:50.52  2:54.06  3:56.01                                    
  9 Haworth, Joyce M          63 WCM                  3:54.11    4:01.89    2  
       55.30  1:56.28  2:59.95  4:01.89                                    
 10 Glenn, Sylvia J           63 OSB                  4:25.00    4:19.33    1  
       55.96  2:04.56  3:13.65  4:19.33                                    
 
Event 12  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         69 WCM                  3:40.00    3:43.55   11  
       52.54  1:49.33  2:46.13  3:43.55                                    
  2 Baxter, Cindy P           68 RINC                 4:05.00    3:54.52    9  
       53.31  1:52.86  2:53.20  3:54.52                                    
  3 Buchannan, Peggy          68 RMM                  4:14.32    4:05.43    8  
       57.10  1:59.11  3:02.36  4:05.43                                    
  4 Byma, Maria A             66 RINC                 5:00.00    4:38.77    7  
     1:01.32  2:11.76  3:26.40  4:38.77                                    
  5 Lehto, Elfriede R         68 HSAM                 4:55.00    4:43.59    6  
     1:07.04  2:20.24  3:32.43  4:43.59                                    
  6 Duncan, Jean M            68 WCM                  5:12.96    4:58.74    5  
     1:08.00  2:23.50  3:40.05  4:58.74                                    
 
Event 12  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             70 WCM                  3:22.00    3:26.47   11  
       47.65  1:41.01  2:35.24  3:26.47                                    
  2 Germolus, Dixie C.        74 WCM                  4:50.10    4:37.47    9  
     1:07.21  2:17.22  3:27.94  4:37.47                                    
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         74 SMMM                 5:05.00    6:28.54    8  
     1:25.16  3:05.71  4:45.72  6:28.54                                    
 
Event 12  Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita A          82 GWSC                 4:53.00    4:51.79   11  
     1:08.74  2:25.18  3:38.73  4:51.79                                    
  2 Reeves, Mary Jane         84 WCM                  5:52.00    6:18.59    9  
     1:28.71  3:05.04  4:43.96  6:18.59                                    
 
Event 12  Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        86 NMMS                 5:59.36    5:10.94   11  
     1:11.67  2:33.05  3:55.18  5:10.94                                    
  2 Buel, Hilda G             87 SMMM                 9:00.00    8:38.92    9  
     1:50.74  4:06.75  6:24.59  8:38.92                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:32.00    1:31.42   22  
     1) Tong, Jessica A 26              2) Mosse, Anthony R 36            
     3) Omphroy, Nicole D 22            4) Everist, Kirk F 34             
       24.22    45.79  1:10.15  1:31.42                                    
  2 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:33.42    1:31.67   18  
     1) Bohlman, Andrew L 30            2) Ooi, May 24                    
     3) Schweitzer, Sarabeth E 22       4) Laurie, Rob K 34               
       20.67    45.66  1:10.14  1:31.67                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:38.30    1:33.24   16  
     1) Skruzny, Jindra 19              2) Johnson, Marianne K 19         
     3) Snowbarger, Jodie T 23          4) Berner, Gregory K 23           
       22.49    47.38  1:11.94  1:33.24                                    
  4 Team Fuego  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:35.18   14  
     1) Morris, Grayson E 24            2) Baker, Suzanne L 26            
     3) Moosmann, Barbara G 36          4) Debiase, Terry A 36            
       21.53    48.24  1:13.61  1:35.18                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:40.80    1:36.94   12  
     1) Benton, Kevin A 19              2) Chalmers, Maureen S 35         
     3) Burton, Loni J 21               4) Wyles, Eric J 24               
       22.90    49.64  1:15.19  1:36.94                                    
  6 Utah Masters  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:37.42   10  
     1) Knapp, Lo D 46                  2) Blandford, Mary C 27           
     3) McGlynn, David E 24             4) Brady, Chris 30                
       27.35    51.87  1:14.64  1:37.42                                    
  7 Mountainview  'A'                                 1:39.50    1:37.46    8  
     1) Kozlowski, Kirk E 43            2) Woodruff, Joshua M 30          
     3) Lee, Eva C 24                   4) Suguira, Misa 31               
       22.05    43.68  1:09.41  1:37.46                                    
  8 St Pete Masters Inc  'A'                          1:43.00    1:37.73    6  
     1) Specht, William L 43            2) Beebe, Allison R 24            
     3) Breese, Jason S 31              4) Trompke, Rebecca D 22          
       23.80    49.58  1:12.98  1:37.73                                    
  9 Illinois Masters  'A'                             1:38.90    1:38.32    4  
     1) Martin, John A 45               2) Della, Lindsay J 24            
     3) Perry, Kelly M 22               4) Cunningham, Brian D 28         
       22.56    49.37  1:15.65  1:38.32                                    
 10 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:36.05    1:38.45    2  
     1) Hottle, Nathan E 24             2) Bergen, Scott T 22             
     3) Elm, Maria K 25                 4) Frank, Jackie J 21             
       22.40    46.28  1:12.67  1:38.45                                    
 11 Univ San Francisco  'A'                           1:40.00    1:38.58  
     1) Fredrick, Dea M 39              2) Hardcastle, Holden P 23        
     3) Nasution, Maya M 28             4) Kelly, Andrew C 26             
       25.26    49.54  1:16.19  1:38.58                                    
 12 Manatee Aquatic  'A'                              1:43.00    1:39.15  
     1) Lofthus, Dena 22                2) Miklosi, Chantal 30            
     3) Hale, William C 30              4) Fordyce, Paul G 31             
       25.66    52.86  1:16.10  1:39.15                                    
 13 Walnut Creek  'C'                                 1:42.40    1:39.45  
     1) Budke, Jeff 23                  2) Gardenal, Susan J 35           
     3) Ferre, Jennifer L 22            4) Estondion, Geofrey Y 20        
       23.50    50.52  1:18.05  1:39.45                                    
 14 Ucsb Masters Swimming  'A'                        1:37.00    1:40.10  
     1) McGhee, Steve D 21              2) Miles, Heather C 21            
     3) Perry, Heather N 23             4) Yoder, Mark R 27               
       23.97    52.29  1:18.10  1:40.10                                    
 15 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:40.38  
     1) Riegels, Nicholas A 25          2) Stone, Michele M 24            
     3) Koop, Stephanie A 37            4) McPherson, Andrew M 54         
       23.60    51.28  1:17.34  1:40.38                                    
 16 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:45.00    1:41.85  
     1) Humphrey, Al S 41               2) Salvesen, Kraig G 21           
     3) Grant, Susie M 32               4) McLachlan, Tracey A 29         
       24.01    51.68  1:19.10  1:41.85                                    
 17 New England Masters  'A'                          1:42.00    1:42.07  
     1) Levan, Steven B 23              2) Grilli, Tracy L 44             
     3) Black, Karla N 45               4) Fletcher, Ken B 26             
       23.45    50.98  1:19.74  1:42.07                                    
 18 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:38.00    1:42.10  
     1) Mayers, Roberto J 47            2) Frogner, Asheley M 22          
     3) Bitter, John F 37               4) Wigle, Kristin C 24            
       25.19    51.15  1:15.59  1:42.10                                    
 19 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:45.00    1:43.95  
     1) Tallacksen, Aurora K 24         2) Schnitzius, Michael E 33       
     3) Leahy, Karen R 32               4) Anderson, Sam 33               
       26.94    53.87  1:20.39  1:43.95                                    
 20 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:43.29    1:44.58  
     1) Hildenbrand, Stefan M 24        2) Johnson, Chris S. 30           
     3) Berg, Ellen C 31                4) Reed, Kelly L 33               
       24.24    49.10  1:16.69  1:44.58                                    
 21 Mountainview  'B'                                 1:43.00    1:45.07  
     1) Brewer, Shane A 24              2) Wong, Aaron K 24               
     3) Lykins, Melissa L. 26           4) Zeljak, Maureen A 33           
       24.45    48.99  1:18.28  1:45.07                                    
 22 Davis Aqm  'B'                                    1:41.00    1:45.39  
     1) Hoftyzer, Ernie 31              2) Wong, Marissa G 22             
     3) Ziedins, Anna C 27              4) Tice, Jon P 43                 
       23.61    53.38  1:21.02  1:45.39                                    
 23 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:49.00    1:46.46  
     1) Mattes, Melinda A 23            2) Huggins, Thomas E 37           
     3) Wilbur, Keith R 26              4) Baran, Jennifer A 25           
       27.76    53.81  1:20.80  1:46.46                                    
 24 Ucsb Masters Swimming  'B'                        1:49.00    1:49.35  
     1) NG, Kelvin 23                   2) Freeland, Andria M 22          
     3) Hall, Kerstin H 20              4) Bartley, Ted 20                
       24.17    52.84  1:24.93  1:49.35                                    
 25 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    1:49.10    1:51.94  
     1) Hecker, Dennis 37               2) Ray, Kimberly J 24             
     3) Nicholson, Mandy L. 34          4) Hecker, Ron K 35               
       27.55    57.59  1:25.54  1:51.94                                    
 26 Virginia Masters  'A'                             1:52.00    1:53.75  
     1) Miller, James C 19              2) Miller, Rebecca L 21           
     3) Vitello, Michele A 24           4) Scotty, Domenic J 30           
       26.67    57.50  1:28.41  1:53.75                                    
 27 Davis Aqm  'C'                                    1:49.00    2:00.05  
     1) Otto, Joseph N 43               2) SO, Charissa H 23              
     3) Coit, Carrie K 30               4) Petruzzelli, Ken P 27          
       31.82  1:02.03  1:33.45  2:00.05                                    
 -- Alexandria Masters  'A'                           1:37.00         DQ  
     1) Niss, Nancy E 29                2) MACEIRA, Todd M 27             
     3) Walter, Joseph M 29             4) Rickard, Catherine E 24        
       32.92    56.55  1:22.10       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery Ancient Mariners  'A'                  1:34.50    1:34.20   22  
     1) Osborn, Erik C 33               2) Ramsbottom, Jeri M 29          
     3) Williams, Susan O 35            4) Boyd, Timothy L 30             
       22.01    47.33  1:13.31  1:34.20                                    
  2 Stanford Masters  'A'                             1:34.90    1:34.35   18  
     1) Henderson, Scott L 29           2) LO, Shannon P 29               
     3) Lowengrub, Wendy C 32           4) Cornelius, Grace S 28          
       23.04    44.45  1:10.65  1:34.35                                    
  3 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    1:33.98    1:35.89   16  
     1) Magee, Mark A 33                2) Elletson, Amy S 32             
     3) Usher, Traci 25                 4) Roestenberg, Andreas 29        
       23.35    49.66  1:14.90  1:35.89                                    
  4 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:34.60    1:36.36   14  
     1) Bergen, Bert 34                 2) Rinzler, Marcel 30             
     3) Carlson, Jenni 30               4) Donlevy, Mary A 31             
       21.66    48.15  1:14.76  1:36.36                                    
  5 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:37.99    1:36.74   12  
     1) Gilbert, Rick 29                2) Brundage, Patrick W 34         
     3) Easton, Sandie 31               4) Barrera, Jennifer E 28         
       21.96    45.13  1:10.89  1:36.74                                    
  6 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:37.50    1:37.28   10  
     1) Poggemann, Felix G 28           2) Ghiggeri, Michelle D 32        
     3) Schultz-Santos, Debbie M 32     4) Santos, Roque J 33             
       26.55    49.57  1:15.07  1:37.28                                    
  7 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:36.80    1:37.29    8  
     1) McAteer, Timothy B 25           2) Liu, Limin 25                  
     3) Shonkwiler, Gwen S 43           4) Petrilla, Eric A 31            
       22.06    45.89  1:14.84  1:37.29                                    
  8 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:40.00    1:37.55    6  
     1) Owen, ED G 30                   2) Davis, Jennifer A 26           
     3) McGaughey, Carrie D. 29         4) Doughty, William B 28          
       23.02    49.19  1:16.05  1:37.55                                    
  9 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       1:42.50    1:37.60    4  
     1) Seubert, Trish 32               2) Buys, Jeni E 32                
     3) Bowker, Dane K 26               4) Peck, Daniel S 25              
       25.78    51.80  1:14.83  1:37.60                                    
 10 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     1:37.00    1:38.24    2  
     1) Buxton, Sylvia C 35             2) Mullican, Beth A 26            
     3) Welting, Evan A 26              4) Liggett, Michael R 26          
       24.13    49.68  1:16.44  1:38.24                                    
 11 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:38.40  
     1) Chang, Alvin H 26               2) Doan, Jaimi D 30               
     3) Lundmark, Jennifer A 34         4) Richmond, Donald J 28          
       23.10    49.64  1:17.35  1:38.40                                    
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:40.00    1:39.25  
     1) Reid, Cameron D 40              2) Dixon, Michele N 31            
     3) Huber, Curt J 41                4) Thomas, Courtney L 28          
       25.70    51.97  1:16.58  1:39.25                                    
 13 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:41.70    1:40.25  
     1) Bledsoe, Daniel B 31            2) Leary, Michele F 34            
     3) Rodgers, Jeffrey M 34           4) Ferris, Mary JO - 39           
       24.12    50.02  1:17.56  1:40.25                                    
 14 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:41.30    1:40.34  
     1) Hagadorn, Heather L 36          2) Nelson, Judy A 40              
     3) O'Connor, John P 32             4) Gonzales, Mike 34              
       26.90    53.00  1:16.79  1:40.34                                    
 15 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'B'                     1:43.00    1:41.08  
     1) Harris, R. Landon 26            2) Karunungan, Maria L 27         
     3) Hansen, Jill M 26               4) Osborn, Kris J 32              
       22.90    45.46  1:12.11  1:41.08                                    
 16 New England Masters  'A'                          1:41.40    1:41.75  
     1) Wood, Chris A 33                2) Packard, Andrea H 26           
     3) Ellis, Laurie S 37              4) Goldman, Mark S 29             
       24.00    50.68  1:19.10  1:41.75                                    
 17 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:42.50    1:42.13  
     1) Shaevitz, Alex R 31             2) Quan, Sara 28                  
     3) Topp, Suzanne M 33              4) Rodriguez, Rick A 38           
       24.19    51.14  1:18.04  1:42.13                                    
 18 San Luis Aquatic Masters  'A'                     1:49.00    1:42.36  
     1) Reynolds, David M 25            2) Kilpatrick, Kaira S 25         
     3) Newland, Sally B 41             4) Newland, George V 43           
       23.98    50.58  1:18.42  1:42.36                                    
 19 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:45.00    1:43.03  
     1) MACKENZIE, Robert C 27          2) Silva, Sergio B 46             
     3) Lugassy, Heather R 30           4) Cazalet, Shirley 51            
       21.97    47.67  1:13.18  1:43.03                                    
 20 City of Las Vegas Masters  'B'                    1:44.67    1:43.19  
     1) Gravley, Dwight S 32            2) Alderman, Laurie A 30          
     3) Thill, Vanessa I 30             4) Hughes, Keith W 39             
       24.53    52.38  1:19.75  1:43.19                                    
 21 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               1:43.12    1:44.37  
     1) Granger, Traci S 43             2) Silverstone, Debra J 30        
     3) Mc Bride, Duncan Q 46           4) Nelson, Timothy D 35           
       26.21    56.33  1:20.42  1:44.37                                    
 22 Alameda Aquatic Masters  'A'                      1:48.30    1:44.61  
     1) Harding, Scott I 39             2) Kondo De La Torre, Yasuko 30   
     3) Kennedy, Kimberly F 33          4) Velasco, Tim 34                
       25.73    54.28  1:20.74  1:44.61                                    
 23 Santa Rosa Masters  'A'                           1:50.00    1:46.11  
     1) Branscomb, Julie A 37           2) Devine, Hilary A 29            
     3) Foreaker, Don 48                4) Hale, Dave 45                  
       28.46    56.16  1:21.49  1:46.11                                    
 24 Strawberry Canyon Aqm  'A'                        1:44.00    1:46.83  
     1) Endres, Paul D 37               2) Royer, Heather N 26            
     3) Arneson, Laura C 25             4) Kohlmeier, Brian B 31          
       25.91    55.08  1:22.37  1:46.83                                    
 24 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'B'                    1:46.00    1:46.83  
     1) Stricker, Edwin C 48            2) Moore, Allyson J 33            
     3) Bilawski, Lisa 26               4) Arnold, Tom 45                 
       25.13    54.30  1:20.62  1:46.83                                    
 26 Stanford Masters  'B'                             1:46.30    1:47.05  
     1) Littlefield, Paul G 31          2) Rader, David M 40              
     3) Furstenthal, Laura E 27         4) Wall, Eileen A 43              
       21.94    49.20  1:17.81  1:47.05                                    
 27 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'B'               1:47.72    1:47.41  
     1) Tremblay, Raymond L 30          2) Weaver, Cathy 43               
     3) Fisher, Carlie M 26             4) Patterson, Mike 47             
       23.99    52.13  1:24.70  1:47.41                                    
 28 White Plains Masters  'A'                         1:57.00    1:47.60  
     1) Rizzo, Donald A 36              2) Bowles, Raymond T 65           
     3) Hyland, Kate A 32               4) Martin, Belinda R 31           
       22.77    54.58  1:22.15  1:47.60                                    
 29 Club Sport Fremont  'A'                           1:58.00    1:51.64  
     1) Anderson, Eric R 56             2) Colette, Laura 37              
     3) Holt, Claudia B 38              4) Billmire, Steve P 38           
       28.07    58.44  1:25.99  1:51.64                                    
 30 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:57.00    1:52.85  
     1) Mughannam, Lena 26              2) Darlington, Taite 45           
     3) Gottsche, Gordon P 34           4) Hewlin, Leanne M 35            
       31.84    55.38  1:23.56  1:52.85                                    
 31 Menlo Park Masters  'B'                           1:50.00    1:53.19  
     1) Shepherd, Peter J 34            2) Zasio, Mary K 33               
     3) Sheeper, Tim K 37               4) Capen, Tasha 34                
       29.14    58.05  1:25.81  1:53.19                                    
 32 Rocky Mountain Masters  'B'                       1:48.00    1:55.58  
     1) Yoder, Anna R 25                2) Rice, Katie E 31               
     3) Myers, Bradley K 40             4) Nolte, Christopher C 44        
       31.39    59.90  1:28.25  1:55.58                                    
 33 Mountainview  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:58.44  
     1) Liu, Alan B 28                  2) Kirby, Karen H 27              
     3) Barella, Lisa A 26              4) Salmanoff, Jason 27            
       25.27    55.46  1:27.50  1:58.44                                    
 -- San Diego Swim Masters  'B'                       1:45.20         DQ  
     1) Beza, Ion A 42                  2)                                
       27.23    54.84  1:20.99       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:34.20    1:34.18   22  
     1) Middleton, James G 38           2) Vidal, Laurie P 38             
     3) Roemer, Paula J 40              4) Boatwright, David E 39         
       22.60    47.35  1:12.95  1:34.18                                    
  2 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:34.00    1:34.64   18  
     1) Jensen, Kirk L 40               2) O'Toole, Maureen E 40          
     3) Welting, Laureen K 35           4) Lundberg, David 40             
       23.45    48.42  1:12.71  1:34.64                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:39.30    1:37.12   16  
     1) Daniels, Charles M 44           2) Ward, Lisa A 37                
     3) Stahl, Stephen A. 36            4) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M 42       
       22.90    48.79  1:15.12  1:37.12                                    
  4 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:36.90    1:37.29   14  
     1) Nelson, Kurt D 41               2) Sappey, Collette H 36          
     3) Garnier, Kathy 40               4) Brackett, Bill A 43            
       23.65    48.62  1:13.13  1:37.29                                    
  5 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:38.29    1:37.49   12  
     1) Allen, Brant C 38               2) Weiss, Sharon M 38             
     3) Jensen, Janna D. Jensen D 37    4) Vidimos, David 40              
       22.42    48.83  1:14.83  1:37.49                                    
  6 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:40.50    1:38.10   10  
     1) Harris, Barbara 41              2) Andrus-Hughes, Karen 43        
     3) George, Steve A 41              4) Parmentier, Steve D 35         
       26.97    53.08  1:15.14  1:38.10                                    
  7 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:38.49    1:38.20    8  
     1) Richardson, Rob 40              2) Stites, Jim S 43               
     3) Hobbs, Liz A 39                 4) Mc Cue, Marika W 38            
       24.34    48.18  1:12.50  1:38.20                                    
  8 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:40.00    1:39.10    6  
     1) Jones, Michael P 40             2) Mathews, Carolyn W 38          
     3) Wilson, Lisa A 39               4) Fish, Robert A 37              
       24.50    50.44  1:16.91  1:39.10                                    
  9 Virginia Masters  'A'                             1:38.00    1:39.73    4  
     1) Baker, Beth O 40                2) Miller, Jim W 50               
     3) Powis, Patricia M 40            4) Flood, Christopher H 38        
       24.72    49.67  1:11.58  1:39.73                                    
 10 Illinois Masters  'A'                             1:45.10    1:40.17    2  
     1) Rowland, Jim 40                 2) Ruble, Amy H 38                
     3) Hacker, Sara 36                 4) Alexandrov, Plamen D 40        
       23.30    50.32  1:17.48  1:40.17                                    
 11 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:39.05    1:41.17  
     1) Douglass, Will 41               2) Bird, Frank 37                 
     3) Miller, Margaret 40             4) Graner Gallas, Diane M 37      
       22.96    47.46  1:16.49  1:41.17                                    
 12 Westside Houston Swim Club  'A'                   1:36.00    1:41.44  
     1) Dewey, Vicky S 39               2) Valach, Janie P 40             
     3) Crew, Charles D 53              4) Cook, Lawrence S 36            
       25.43    52.49  1:17.45  1:41.44                                    
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:40.00    1:43.29  
     1) Nunan, Peter D 43               2) Mortensen, Franz 37            
     3) Smith, Joan C 40                4) Blake, Susie K 35              
       22.27    45.04  1:12.69  1:43.29                                    
 14 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:47.00    1:43.40  
     1) Prosen, Dennis E 44             2) Houchens, Denise A 39          
     3) Lee, Cindy S 43                 4) Schwenger, John F 35           
       23.98    52.26  1:19.67  1:43.40                                    
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'B'                    1:43.00    1:43.49  
     1) Huber, Craig 41                 2) Crowder, Barbara W 43          
     3) Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K 44      4) Moore, Michael R 37            
       25.83    52.69  1:20.68  1:43.49                                    
 16 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:47.00    1:45.05  
     1) Arcuni, Philip W 42             2) Applewhite, Juliette 39        
     3) Sheeper, Lisa M 37              4) Eisenhaur, Steve 40            
       24.98    53.84  1:21.41  1:45.05                                    
 17 Gold Waves Masters  'A'                           1:45.00    1:45.51  
     1) Hardt, Leslie G 49              2) James, Sean P 42               
     3) Edwards, Kris E 39              4) Meyer, Jan B 53                
       30.06    54.55  1:21.74  1:45.51                                    
 18 Mountainview  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:45.53  
     1) Wolff, Eric R 40                2) Kryska, Paul M 37              
     3) Bogdan, Yinka C 35              4) Donahue, Susan V 40            
       25.27    50.22  1:17.63  1:45.53                                    
 19 Arizona Masters  'B'                              1:44.99    1:46.76  
     1) Jaegers, Allan M 38             2) Dornan, Earle M. 41            
     3) Winslow, Laura H 41             4) Wygal, Dianne L 35             
       24.32    52.21  1:19.48  1:46.76                                    
 20 Walnut Creek  'D'                                 1:46.00    1:47.51  
     1) Mein, Eric T 36                 2) Moore, Olivia J 41             
     3) Hazlett, Colleen M 38           4) Glynn, Bob D 35                
       24.61    52.39  1:21.01  1:47.51                                    
 21 Mountainview  'B'                                 1:48.00    1:49.47  
     1) Connell, David L 44             2) Bradley, William N 44          
     3) Klein, Maria V 42               4) Branch, Martha H 41            
       25.27    55.84  1:24.71  1:49.47                                    
 22 Rocky Mountain Masters  'B'                       1:58.00    1:56.52  
     1) Vanderpoel, Nicole L 36         2) Nolte, Susan D 40              
     3) Gould, Tom A 36                 4) Carney, Kent 53                
       29.62  1:01.53  1:27.98  1:56.52                                    
 23 Rose Bowl Masters  'A'                            1:59.69    1:58.90  
     1) Scannell, Michael G 37          2) Kennedy, Nedenia C 53          
     3) Caron, Louis J 43               4) Francis, Pamela C 45           
       23.44    59.40  1:23.68  1:58.90                                    
 -- Mountainview  'C'                                 2:12.50         DQ  
     1) Powell, Russell E 57            2) Curry, Kate 64                 
     3) Weir, Vickey L 49               4) Campbell, Chris 40             
 -- Rinconada  'A'                                    1:51.00         DQ  
     1) Hunter, Dana M 37               2) Gibson, Gary A 43              
     3) Stanton, Robert B 48            4) Elsbach, Kimberly D 38         
       31.34    55.01  1:21.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:38.00    1:40.01   22  
     1) Lippold, Mary B 45              2) Jacobs, Ronald 49              
     3) Glassman, Debbie A 47           4) Sussex, Steve A 45             
       26.72    50.18  1:16.95  1:40.01                                    
  2 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:44.99    1:46.35   18  
     1) Piecuch, John T 45              2) James, Katryn S 45             
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle G 50           4) Roth, Barry 46                 
       23.85    55.36  1:23.90  1:46.35                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:48.80    1:47.13   16  
     1) Ahlman, David C 49              2) Alexander, Martha A 51         
     3) Kahn, Sally G 50                4) Hart, Gene E 48                
       25.16    53.89  1:23.18  1:47.13                                    
  4 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     1:46.00    1:47.74   14  
     1) Sharpe, Kenneth N 48            2) Mattson, Patricia Skippy A 47  
     3) Sharpe, Pamela E 47             4) Brown, Robert V 48             
       23.88    54.30  1:23.83  1:47.74                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:45.30    1:48.37   12  
     1) De Lacy, James R 54             2) Flansburg, Debbie M 45         
     3) King, Kristina V 53             4) Kent, Cary E 49                
       23.70    52.41  1:23.91  1:48.37                                    
  6 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:53.00    1:50.02    9  
     1) Gildea, David R 57              2) Strauss, Judy 46               
     3) Armstrong, Miki 47              4) Strnad, Jeff 48                
       26.04    57.01  1:25.85  1:50.02                                    
  6 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:50.50    1:50.02    9  
     1) Philbrick, Larry K 48           2) Rousseau, Sandi 53             
     3) Imwalle, Cathy J 51             4) Johnson, Steve M 53            
       23.88    54.61  1:24.36  1:50.02                                    
  8 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:46.20    1:50.75    6  
     1) Heather, Michael R 47           2) Frank, Mimi 54                 
     3) Kikut, Maureen 56               4) Kelly, Marc 46                 
       24.11    54.86  1:26.84  1:50.75                                    
  9 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:52.71    1:51.00    4  
     1) Johnson, Clifford H 49          2) Tyler, A Susan 52              
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R 53         4) Ryder, Mike J 46               
       26.35    56.60  1:26.88  1:51.00                                    
 10 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'B'                   1:46.00    1:51.67    2  
     1) Davis, Charlotte M 51           2) Stern, David L 50              
     3) Gundred, Barb L 49              4) Peterson, Steven B 54          
       27.01    54.58  1:24.08  1:51.67                                    
 11 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:56.00    1:53.58  
     1) Fouts, Susan J 50               2) Roche, Carolyn M 50            
     3) Hughes, John S 47               4) Burson, William W 56           
       31.32  1:02.46  1:26.79  1:53.58                                    
 12 Manatee Aquatic  'A'                              2:00.00    1:54.36  
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y 53                2) Stanton, Susan G 48            
     3) Taggesell, Larry E 48           4) Clemmons, Jim 51               
       28.78  1:05.38  1:30.11  1:54.36                                    
 13 Walnut Creek  'C'                                 1:52.50    1:54.49  
     1) Burr, Ken M 56                  2) Apple, Kate Z 52               
     3) Fox-Yoder, Kim A 45             4) Downer, John D 50              
       27.12    59.52  1:29.21  1:54.49                                    
 14 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:42.00    1:56.70  
     1) Beglinger, James M 54           2) Stretch, Nancy A 61            
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E 45             4) Griffith, James M 48           
       27.69  1:04.69  1:34.06  1:56.70                                    
 15 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:03.00    1:58.74  
     1) Oliver, Matthew A 50            2) Taft, Lynne D 59               
     3) Finch, Dale 50                  4) Brown, Randy I 53              
       26.36  1:03.00  1:33.24  1:58.74                                    
 16 El Segundo Masters  'B'                           2:00.25    2:05.63  
     1) Montgomery, Mark A 45           2) McCauley, Wayne A 52           
     3) Bergen, Kathy 61                4) Tournat, Cynthia R 46          
       26.35    53.21  1:35.28  2:05.63                                    
 -- Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:48.63         DQ  
     1) Olson, Robert H 56              2) Val, Laura B 49                
     3) Jones-Roy, Susan J 53           4) Burns, Richard 57              
       25.02    49.90  1:17.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                2:01.89    1:58.70   22  
     1) Nelson, Frans D 58              2) Tyler, Sarah L 56              
     3) Carroll, Carol A 55             4) Walker, Joseph R 59            
       25.35    40.60    58.87  1:58.70                                    
  2 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:54.69    1:59.51   18  
     1) Cazalet, Edward G 58            2) Neuman, Carl F 58              
     3) Ridout, Nancy J 59              4) Carroll, Glenda F 57           
       26.24    51.91  1:20.99  1:59.51                                    
  3 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       1:57.10    2:02.36   16  
     1) Freshley, Mike R 60             2) Marr, Jackie M 57              
     3) Lund, Lynne H 60                4) Ahern, Michael L 56            
       25.46    56.26  1:28.92  2:02.36                                    
  4 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:08.60    2:09.84   14  
     1) Dennis, D Craig 55              2) Kraetzer, Midge S. 62          
     3) Haworth, Joyce M 63             4) Bledsoe, Dennis R 62           
       24.87    58.30  1:44.11  2:09.84                                    
  5 Rinconada  'A'                                    2:08.00    2:10.47   12  
     1) Mac Pherson, Carol 62           2) Hepper, Kenneth M 64           
     3) Callison, Barbara F 68          4) Shaw, James F 60               
       35.34  1:07.04  1:43.05  2:10.47                                    
  6 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   2:22.00    2:26.56   10  
     1) Rehfeldt, Don L 66              2) Litt, Arni H 55                
     3) Bryce, Karen G 67               4) McColly, Michael 55            
       35.85  1:14.62  1:59.48  2:26.56                                    
  7 Arizona Masters  'A'                              2:14.99    2:37.09    8  
     1) Dyck, Grace C 59                2) Dyck, Mel 59                   
     3) Gruender, Dan F 71              4) Bayly, Helen H 64              
       43.65  1:18.26  1:56.21  2:37.09                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters  'A'                              2:12.99    2:12.03   22  
     1) Johnson, Ron 69                 2) Gillin, Gordon H 70            
     3) Gruender, Edie 72               4) Mac Beth, Nancy K 72           
       25.86    56.92  1:42.92  2:12.03                                    
  2 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:16.05   18  
     1) Mayo, Robert W 67               2) Monroe, Donna 67               
     3) Hirsch, Ann M 70                4) Haworth, A Emory 65            
       29.06  1:08.33  2:16.00  2:16.05                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 2:15.60    2:19.53   16  
     1) Morner, Stan 66                 2) Alexander, Joan E 69           
     3) Mc Millan, Betty T 72           4) Brown, Donald L 67             
       29.73  1:10.23  1:50.79  2:19.53                                    
  4 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:20.00    2:25.78   14  
     1) Campbell, Roger C 70            2) Mc Cubbin, Miek 65             
     3) Lambertson, Ann M 70            4) Stupfel, Norman E 68           
       29.92  1:06.07  1:55.83  2:25.78                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'C'                                 2:41.00    2:44.05   12  
     1) Nieman, Frank B 68              2) Duncan, Jean M 68              
     3) Germolus, Dixie C. 74           4) Nootbaar, Robert T 65          
       33.24  1:19.54  2:11.39  2:44.05                                    
  6 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'B'                        2:40.00    3:05.35   10  
     1) Cunningham, Robert F 73         2) Knochenhauer, Martha K 74      
     3) Stupfel, Gloria M 74            4) Stupfel, Don L 73              
       33.82  1:27.25  3:05.35                                             
 
Event 13  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinconada  'A'                                    3:09.00    3:02.60   22  
     1) Da Rosa, Aldo V 83              2) Blackledge, Nan L 76           
     3) Keller, Walter L 82             4) Weiss, Patsy E 78              
       34.49  1:01.82  2:14.96  3:02.60                                    
  2 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 3:10.00    3:16.83   18  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J 80          2) Reeves, Mary Jane 84           
     3) Smith, Richard T 81             4) Johnston, William H 82         
       54.41  2:00.00  2:38.23  3:16.83                                    
  3 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        7:50.00    3:17.80   16  
     1) Taft, Raymond F 81              2) Etienne, Audrey H 84           
     3) Buel, Hilda G 87                4) Taioli, Fred 80                
       33.74  1:21.09  2:37.43  3:17.80                                    
 
Event 15  Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters  'A'                         1:39.39    1:37.43   22  
     1) Sawin, Curtis 29                2) Doyle, Benn W 42               
     3) Matheson, Brent 34              4) Gilchrest, Arthur A 24         
       24.35    52.36  1:15.77  1:37.43                                    
  2 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:37.30    1:38.11   18  
     1) Rinzler, Marcel 30              2) Hottle, Nathan E 24            
     3) Marsic, Scott D 25              4) Bergen, Bert 34                
       25.03    52.11  1:16.93  1:38.11                                    
  3 Illinois Masters  'A'                             1:41.90    1:38.87   16  
     1) Bever, Gregory R 28             2) Alexandrov, Plamen D 40        
     3) Cunningham, Brian D 28          4) Mills, Jamie 24                
       26.18    52.15  1:16.90  1:38.87                                    
  4 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:41.50    1:39.32   14  
     1) Skruzny, Jindra 19              2) Wyles, Eric J 24               
     3) Benton, Kevin A 19              4) Berner, Gregory K 23           
       27.23    53.69  1:18.28  1:39.32                                    
  5 Mountainview  'A'                                 1:45.50    1:43.36   12  
     1) Woodruff, Joshua M 30           2) Brewer, Shane A 24             
     3) Wong, Aaron K 24                4) Kozlowski, Kirk E 43           
       28.20    56.09  1:21.83  1:43.36                                    
  6 New England Masters  'A'                          1:40.45    1:43.66   10  
     1) Wood, Chris A 33                2) Fletcher, Ken B 26             
     3) Levan, Steven B 23              4) Goldman, Mark S 29             
       26.15    55.84  1:21.20  1:43.66                                    
  7 Rio Grande Swim Club  'A'                         1:45.00    1:44.12    8  
     1) Stanton IV, Wright 21           2) Stanton, Jeremiah 22           
     3) Henschel, Sean M 37             4) Johnson, Scott V 30            
       26.92    56.31  1:21.24  1:44.12                                    
  8 Ucsb Masters Swimming  'A'                        1:45.00    1:44.81    6  
     1) Meadows, Raymond A 21           2) NG, Kelvin 23                  
     3) McGhee, Steve D 21              4) Yoder, Mark R 27               
       26.00    58.22  1:22.89  1:44.81                                    
  9 Univ San Francisco  'A'                           1:58.00    1:46.19    4  
     1) Taverniti, Dominic A 27         2) Hardcastle, Holden P 23        
     3) Kim, Robert Y 40                4) Kelly, Andrew C 26             
       26.06    56.72  1:23.40  1:46.19                                    
 10 Walnut Creek  'C'                                 1:50.10    1:46.29    2  
     1) Estondion, Geofrey Y 20         2) Burhe, Jonathan M 22           
     3) Bledsoe, Daniel B 31            4) Bohm, Eric C 34                
       28.49    57.14  1:22.71  1:46.29                                    
 11 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:47.00    1:49.90  
     1) Doughty, William B 28           2) Humphrey, Al S 41              
     3) Owen, ED G 30                   4) Salvesen, Kraig G 21           
       25.85  1:00.81  1:27.10  1:49.90                                    
 12 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:50.49    1:50.13  
     1) Brundage, Patrick W 34          2) Hildenbrand, Stefan M 24       
     3) Johnson, Chris S. 30            4) Gilbert, Rick 29               
       29.48  1:01.77  1:28.42  1:50.13                                    
 13 Westside Houston Swim Club  'A'                   1:49.00    1:50.39  
     1) Ulrey, Sean M 23                2) Dewey, Andrew 42               
     3) Crew, Charles D 53              4) Cook, Lawrence S 36            
       29.85    59.23  1:26.36  1:50.39                                    
 14 Woodside Hills Aqm  'A'                           1:51.26    1:51.84  
     1) Neuhold-Huber, Tom M 39         2) Lee, Josh M 22                 
     3) Eagleton, Alan T 37             4) Smith, Jeff A 40               
       28.11    58.38  1:26.58  1:51.84                                    
 15 El Segundo Masters  'B'                           1:42.20    1:52.16  
     1) Douglass, Will 41               2) Bergen, Scott T 22             
     3) McGoldrick, Tim A 27            4) Salvino, John A 42             
       27.81    59.28  1:25.23  1:52.16                                    
 16 Rose Bowl Masters  'A'                            1:51.00    1:53.07  
     1) Davis, Justin A 26              2) Caron, Louis J 43              
     3) Scannell, Michael G 37          4) Chaffin, Loren 38              
       29.75  1:02.55  1:27.82  1:53.07                                    
 17 Virginia Masters  'A'                             1:58.00    1:57.12  
     1) Miller, James C 19              2) Brundage, Warner F 58          
     3) Scotty, Domenic J 30            4) Flood, Christopher H 38        
       32.07  1:05.94  1:35.13  1:57.12                                    
 18 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:06.00    1:58.25  
     1) Rechtin, Matthew S 23           2) Wilbur, Keith R 26             
     3) Huggins, Thomas E 37            4) Gottsche, Gordon P 34          
       29.69  1:01.07  1:30.25  1:58.25                                    
 
Event 15  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery Ancient Mariners  'A'                  1:33.75    1:34.45   22  
     1) Britt, Clay 40                  2) Dicks, Wally C 38              
     3) Roddin, Jeffrey H 32            4) Fell, Michael A 39             
       24.33    50.18  1:13.23  1:34.45                                    
  2 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:37.53    1:36.70   18  
     1) Bohlman, Andrew L 30            2) Petrilla, Eric A 31            
     3) Laurie, Rob K 34                4) McAteer, Timothy B 25          
       23.76    52.23  1:15.65  1:36.70                                    
  3 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     1:41.00    1:40.92   16  
     1) Welting, Evan A 26              2) Harris, R. Landon 26           
     3) Marshall, Christopher P 31      4) Liggett, Michael R 26          
       26.62    54.09  1:19.35  1:40.92                                    
  4 Las Vegas Masters  'A'                            1:45.40    1:41.89   14  
     1) Dreitzler, Todd M 31            2) Turk, Donald J 25              
     3) Ludens, Bryan C 28              4) Herlihy, Christian R 25        
       25.51    53.68  1:18.58  1:41.89                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:42.28   12  
     1) Tomerlin, Daniel L 33           2) Santos, Roque J 33             
     3) Rodgers, Jeffrey M 34           4) Poggemann, Felix G 28          
       29.71    56.32  1:20.25  1:42.28                                    
  6 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:35.00    1:42.40   10  
     1) Larson, Greg D 31               2) Keck, Mike 41                  
     3) Goth, Stephen J 32              4) Everist, Kirk F 34             
       25.32    54.01  1:20.99  1:42.40                                    
  7 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:42.97    8  
     1) Richmond, Donald J 28           2) Riegels, Nicholas A 25         
     3) Chang, Alvin H 26               4) McPherson, Andrew M 54         
       26.87    55.45  1:20.12  1:42.97                                    
  8 Manatee Aquatic  'A'                              1:40.00    1:43.27    6  
     1) Hale, William C 30              2) Finney, Peter C 33             
     3) Garfinkle, Joel 31              4) Fordyce, Paul G 31             
       26.14    54.36  1:20.16  1:43.27                                    
  9 Utah Masters  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:43.46    4  
     1) Thorum, Thomas M 28             2) Crankshaw, Erik C 29           
     3) Brady, Chris 30                 4) Frohlich, Jon W 28             
       26.10    54.97  1:21.24  1:43.46                                    
 10 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:45.50    1:44.37    2  
     1) Rodriguez, Rick A 38            2) Hudson, John C 35              
     3) Shaevitz, Alex R 31             4) Taylor, Ron A 40               
       27.71    55.57  1:20.25  1:44.37                                    
 11 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    1:43.29    1:45.58  
     1) Roestenberg, Andreas 29         2) Gravley, Dwight S 32           
     3) Mendre, William R 33            4) Hughes, Keith W 39             
       25.29    56.85  1:22.04  1:45.58                                    
 12 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:56.00    1:51.94  
     1) Gonzales, Mike 34               2) O'Connor, John P 32            
     3) Nolte, Christopher C 44         4) Carney, Kent 53                
       25.98    58.43  1:23.53  1:51.94                                    
 13 New England Masters  'A'                          1:54.80    1:54.51  
     1) Murphy, Mark T 35               2) Griffin, Paul J 40             
     3) Broudy, Marc I 30               4) Delaney, Mike 46               
       33.99  1:04.04  1:30.42  1:54.51                                    
 14 Davis Aqm  'B'                                    1:48.00    1:58.86  
     1) Norris, Robert F 62             2) Tice, Jon P 43                 
     3) Petruzzelli, Ken P 27           4) Hoftyzer, Ernie 31             
       36.35  1:07.74  1:34.98  1:58.86                                    
 15 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'B'                     1:55.00    2:02.07  
     1) Osborn, Kris J 32               2) Shinn, David Y 25              
     3) Palmer, Terry L 56              4) Kammholz, Cord-Patrick 35      
       29.49  1:04.15  1:35.87  2:02.07                                    
 16 Mountainview  'A'                                 2:07.00    2:12.78  
     1) Campbell, Chris 40              2) Salmanoff, Jason 27            
     3) Powell, Russell E 57            4) Liu, Alan B 28                 
       34.82  1:13.44  1:44.54  2:12.78                                    
 17 Alexandria Masters  'A'                           2:23.50    2:22.81  
     1) MACEIRA, Todd M 27              2) Walter, Joseph M 29            
     3) Parsons, Donald W 60            4) Walter, Donald F 65            
       30.97  1:03.10  1:34.48  2:22.81                                    
 -- San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       1:51.06         DQ  
     1) Peck, Daniel S 25               2) Bowker, Dane K 26              
     3)                                 4) Beza, Ion A 42                 
       28.19  1:00.02  1:21.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters  'A'                       1:44.50    1:40.79   22  
     1) Shaffer, Mike G 35              2) Smith, Don G 39                
     3) Lum, Bryant J 39                4) Frank, Peter J 39              
       25.57    53.28  1:17.02  1:40.79                                    
  2 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:41.80    1:41.46   18  
     1) Chao, Hector E 37               2) Duggan, Patrick M 37           
     3) Middleton, James G 38           4) Boatwright, David E 39         
       27.71    56.74  1:20.03  1:41.46                                    
  3 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:42.50    1:42.51   16  
     1) George, Steve A 41              2) Allender, Pat 42               
     3) Christensen, Douglas A 38       4) Parmentier, Steve D 35         
       25.84    54.80  1:19.74  1:42.51                                    
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:42.00    1:45.92   14  
     1) Reid, Cameron D 40              2) Huber, Craig 41                
     3) Mortensen, Franz 37             4) Nunan, Peter D 43              
       27.34    58.65  1:24.18  1:45.92                                    
  5 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:43.99    1:46.20   12  
     1) Jaegers, Allan M 38             2) Shake, Scott D 43              
     3) Richardson, Rob 40              4) Stites, Jim S 43               
       27.28    57.54  1:22.80  1:46.20                                    
  6 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:49.50    1:46.64   10  
     1) Allen, Brant C 38               2) Vidimos, David 40              
     3) Tucker, Benjamin D 39           4) Brancamp, David J 39           
       26.06    54.74  1:22.18  1:46.64                                    
  7 Patriot Masters Swim Team  'A'                    1:46.00    1:47.84    8  
     1) Chestnut, Doug 36               2) Hudson, John S 45              
     3) Hansen, Robert M 46             4) Moll, Drew 42                  
       27.61    57.93  1:23.18  1:47.84                                    
  8 Southern Cal Aquatics Masters  'A'                1:43.50    1:48.84    6  
     1) Nadel, Craig M 40               2) Reierson, Lars A 35            
     3) Ireland, Bill E. 41             4) Drapeau, David J 40            
       30.03    59.42  1:25.77  1:48.84                                    
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'B'                    1:48.00    1:48.93    4  
     1) Huber, Curt J 41                2) Goodridge, Alan G 36           
     3) Moore, Michael R 37             4) Bitter, John F 37              
       28.94    59.40  1:24.68  1:48.93                                    
 10 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:51.00    1:49.21    2  
     1) Arcuni, Philip W 42             2) Gildea, David R 57             
     3) Strnad, Jeff 48                 4) Eisenhaur, Steve 40            
       27.81    58.53  1:25.29  1:49.21                                    
 11 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:45.70    1:49.29  
     1) Dugan, Thomas W 42              2) Stoddard, David R 36           
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L 44             4) Daniels, Charles M 44          
       30.49  1:01.11  1:26.50  1:49.29                                    
 12 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       1:57.00    1:50.23  
     1) Brackett, Bill A 43             2) Gould, Tom A 36                
     3) Nelson, Kurt D 41               4) Hughes, John S 47              
       29.43    59.73  1:25.50  1:50.23                                    
 13 Santa Rosa Masters  'A'                           1:50.00    1:53.00  
     1) McCarthy, Darren M 35           2) Morales, John R 43             
     3) Hale, Dave 45                   4) North, Harry S 42              
       29.67  1:01.26  1:29.26  1:53.00                                    
 14 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:49.00    1:53.08  
     1) Fish, Robert A 37               2) Schaeffer, Michael J 44        
     3) Jones, Michael P 40             4) Santos, David Q 42             
       27.78  1:01.57  1:28.58  1:53.08                                    
 15 Mountainview  'A'                                 1:51.50    1:54.40  
     1) Bradley, William N 44           2) Wolff, Eric R 40               
     3) Connell, David L 44             4) Kryska, Paul M 37              
       30.49  1:02.61  1:29.56  1:54.40                                    
 16 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:08.00    2:00.82  
     1) Prosen, Dennis E 44             2) Brenner, Gary R 53             
     3) Schwenger, John F 35            4) Radetich, Larry A 52           
       30.46  1:05.77  1:33.36  2:00.82                                    
 17 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'B'               1:57.17    2:04.14  
     1) Virjee, Fram M 40               2) Wagoner, Victor E 45           
     3) Bartholomew, David M 41         4) Tirado, Ronald J 37            
       34.03  1:05.82  1:34.64  2:04.14                                    
 -- Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               1:43.50         DQ  
     1) Hamm, Michael L 43              2) Raine, Charlie R 41            
     3) Nelson, Timothy D 35            4)                                
       29.58    59.45  1:27.78       DQ                                    
 -- The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:34.50         DQ  
       25.13    52.14  1:15.11       DQ                                    
 -- Gold Waves Masters  'A'                           2:03.00         DQ  
     1) Halaska, Gerard S 50            2) Meyer, Jan B 53                
     3) Agabashian, Rudolph A 50        4) James, Sean P 42               
       29.44  1:00.17  1:28.14       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:44.50    1:44.73   22  
     1) Barthold, Bill 52               2) Corliss, Stuart E 45           
     3) Griffith, James M 48            4) Williams, Scott 46             
       29.30    57.60  1:22.18  1:44.73                                    
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks  'A'                     1:47.00    1:47.68   18  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D 46             2) Rider, Lee A 45                
     3) Adkison, Bill 45                4) Davis, Don M 56                
       28.71    56.68  1:22.60  1:47.68                                    
  3 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:46.21    1:48.95   16  
     1) Johnson, Clifford H 49          2) McKenzie, Don W 54             
     3) Ryder, Mike J 46                4) Lintz, Steven P 50             
       28.45    57.67  1:24.61  1:48.95                                    
  4 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:48.60    1:49.44   14  
     1) Hart, Gene E 48                 2) Jester, Mal 52                 
     3) De Lacy, James R 54             4) Kent, Cary E 49                
       28.03    58.98  1:24.68  1:49.44                                    
  5 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               1:49.50    1:50.42   12  
     1) Patterson, Mike 47              2) Weaver, Bryan 47               
     3) Mc Bride, Duncan Q 46           4) Heyes, Greg 46                 
       29.10    59.08  1:24.64  1:50.42                                    
  6 Los Altos Masters  'A'                            1:51.00    1:50.64   10  
     1) Lewin, Dan'L - 47               2) Weiss, Steve A 54              
     3) Thomas, Dick W. 53              4) Glassman, Steve C 45           
       27.70    59.77  1:25.66  1:50.64                                    
  7 Rio Grande Swim Club  'A'                         1:53.00    1:51.02    8  
     1) Djang, Philipp A 46             2) Stanton, Wright III 49         
     3) Mehl, Don 50                    4) Napier, Charles 50             
       27.40  1:00.46  1:26.11  1:51.02                                    
  8 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     1:50.00    1:51.50    6  
     1) Laughlin, Patrick O 46          2) Brown, Robert V 48             
     3) Thompson, Steve P 47            4) Sharpe, Kenneth N 48           
       32.03  1:01.94  1:27.69  1:51.50                                    
  9 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        1:54.00    1:53.27    4  
     1) Darlington, Taite 45            2) Oliver, Matthew A 50           
     3) Brown, Randy I 53               4) Sweeney, James S 47            
       29.04  1:02.20  1:28.78  1:53.27                                    
 10 Ventura County Masters  'A'                       1:55.50    1:53.88    2  
     1) Mc Conica, Jim 50               2) Derr, John M 52                
     3) Raffaelli, Larry L 58           4) Foote, David E 51              
       28.40    58.76  1:27.42  1:53.88                                    
 11 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:49.99    1:53.89  
     1) Roth, Barry 46                  2) Bernard, Kimball V 56          
     3) Piecuch, John T 45              4) Burchfield, Dan M 45           
       29.63  1:02.71  1:28.16  1:53.89                                    
 12 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:52.00    1:53.98  
     1) Jacobs, Ronald 49               2) Peterson, Steven B 54          
     3) Sussex, Steve A 45              4) Stern, David L 50              
       28.65  1:01.15  1:26.39  1:53.98                                    
 13 Rinconada  'A'                                    1:54.00    1:54.38  
     1) Stanton, Robert B 48            2) Farley, Fred 47                
     3) Raffel, Wesley 45               4) Falla, Kerry B 46              
       31.63  1:01.77  1:29.36  1:54.38                                    
 14 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 1:53.70    1:55.51  
     1) Haufler, Steven E 48            2) Smyers, Jesse B 54             
     3) Williams, Kent B 51             4) Downer, John D 50              
       29.23  1:01.08  1:30.58  1:55.51                                    
 15 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:55.80    2:00.69  
     1) Silva, Sergio B 46              2) Parlapiano, Gary J 54          
     3) Wright, Ben 58                  4) Steiner, Jonathan L 50         
       32.51  1:03.06  1:33.13  2:00.69                                    
 16 Oregon Masters  'A'                               1:56.50    2:00.97  
     1) Bruce, Robert A 53              2) Philbrick, Larry K 48          
     3) Johnson, Steve M 53             4) Juhala, Richard H 57           
       31.40  1:01.63  1:29.49  2:00.97                                    
 17 Utah Masters  'A'                                 1:55.00    2:07.61  
     1) Kittel, Richard 53              2) Shields, William S 51          
     3) Shaw, Gary D 46                 4) Knowlton, Horace S 71          
       33.05  1:05.17  1:36.19  2:07.61                                    
 18 Illinois Masters  'A'                             1:53.80    2:09.66  
     1) Shea, Edward J 86               2) Martin, John A 45              
     3) Dodson, Phil L 48               4) Weber, Gregory J 47            
       46.50  1:16.82  1:44.60  2:09.66                                    
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:55.00         DQ  
       32.11  1:03.37                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:44.40    1:47.32   22  
     1) Birnie, Tim A 55                2) Strand, Robert 55              
     3) Elder, James E 58               4) Clark, Steve E 57              
       27.80    56.39  1:23.49  1:47.32                                    
  2 Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            1:51.00    1:50.57   18  
     1) Burns, Richard 57               2) Frost, Kenneth A 56            
     3) Olson, Robert H 56              4) Neuman, Carl F 58              
       28.16    58.31  1:25.31  1:50.57                                    
  3 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:00.28   16  
     1) Piazza, Michael S 55            2) Perilman, Jim E 62             
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R 62            4) Dennis, D Craig 55             
       33.52  1:07.12  1:36.22  2:00.28                                    
  4 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       2:05.90    2:04.01   14  
     1) Freshley, Mike R 60             2) Baker, Donald J 70             
     3) Ahern, Michael L 56             4) Moseley, Steve 63              
       32.73  1:10.76  1:37.08  2:04.01                                    
  5 The Olympic Club  'B'                             2:03.50    2:07.12   12  
     1) Bassi, Richard A 60             2) Krueger, James 62              
     3) Raven, Charles H 62             4) Grannis, Frank R 76            
       30.58  1:04.47  1:35.94  2:07.12                                    
  6 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:19.00    2:09.10   10  
     1) Galine, Donald L 55             2) Panko, Stanley E 63            
     3) Peterson, Dick A 64             4) Kutsenko, Vadim 56             
       31.24  1:07.87  1:40.43  2:09.10                                    
  7 Rinconada  'A'                                    2:15.00    2:18.05    8  
     1) Prael, Christopher E 59         2) Donner, Richard C 64           
     3) Shaw, James F 60                4) Hepper, Kenneth M 64           
       38.79  1:16.60  1:46.36  2:18.05                                    
  8 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       2:13.00    2:21.13    6  
     1) O'Brien, Dennis A 65            2) Patten, Bob W 66               
     3) Burson, William W 56            4) King, Bill 67                  
       39.16  1:15.26  1:47.92  2:21.13                                    
 -- Oregon Masters  'A'                               2:09.50         DQ  
     1) Lake, Brent L 63                2) Petersen, Bert L 62            
     3) Landis, Tom 59                  4) Kanner, Burt 61                
       35.68  1:11.64  1:40.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Texas  'A'                                   2:06.49    2:04.32   22  
     1) Johnston, Graham M 70           2) Baldwin, Chuck C 71            
     3) Bailie, Bob 65                  4) Ferguson, Eugene C 68          
       35.14  1:09.05  1:37.59  2:04.32                                    
  2 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:09.00    2:05.96   18  
     1) Brown, Donald L 67              2) Morner, Stan 66                
     3) Haworth, A Emory 65             4) Mayo, Robert W 67              
       33.04  1:07.44  1:38.22  2:05.96                                    
  3 Oregon Masters  'A'                               2:09.50    2:08.88   16  
     1) Thayer, George D 65             2) Weick, Richard F 67            
     3) Slawson, Dick 65                4) Radcliff, David A 67           
       37.76  1:14.04  1:45.38  2:08.88                                    
  4 Arizona Masters  'A'                              2:19.99    2:25.95   14  
     1) Johnson, Ron 69                 2) Gruender, Dan F 71             
     3) Von Isser, Max 81               4) Gillin, Gordon H 70            
       34.35  1:15.18  1:54.53  2:25.95                                    
  5 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:30.00    2:39.79   12  
     1) Stupfel, Don L 73               2) Stupfel, Norman E 68           
     3) Cunningham, Robert F 73         4) Campbell, Roger C 70           
       46.06  1:24.47  2:08.85  2:39.79                                    
  6 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 2:34.00    2:43.72   10  
     1) Nootbaar, Robert T 65           2) Nieman, Frank B 68             
     3) Pedder, Stan 66                 4) Johnston, William H 82         
       43.03  1:21.94  2:04.62  2:43.72                                    
  7 Univ San Francisco  'A'                           2:50.00    2:48.70    8  
     1) Rogers, Fred T 78               2) Fleming, Jack C 65             
     3) Osborne, Daniel R 67            4) Grohe, William E 67            
     1:00.17  1:38.72  2:15.55  2:48.70                                    
 
Event 15  Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        3:46.00    3:39.66   22  
     1) High, Fred C 79                 2) Taft, Raymond F 81             
     3) Seliber, Joe 75                 4) Taioli, Fred 80                
       57.28  1:46.55  2:54.55  3:39.66                                    
 
Event 16  Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Nevada  'A'                                1:50.19    1:49.10   22  
     1) Schweitzer, Sarabeth E 22       2) Weiss, Sharon M 38             
     3) Liu, Limin 25                   4) Ooi, May 24                    
       27.21    59.18  1:24.15  1:49.10                                    
  2 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:43.50    1:50.29   18  
     1) Mc Laren, Maureen E 27          2) Tong, Jessica A 26             
     3) Collins, Michelle A 24          4) Omphroy, Nicole D 22           
       27.93    58.98  1:26.19  1:50.29                                    
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:52.00    2:00.06   16  
     1) Barker, Kathy 24                2) Moore, Allyson J 33            
     3) Frogner, Asheley M 22           4) Wigle, Kristin C 24            
       28.81  1:05.86  1:33.30  2:00.06                                    
  4 Connecticut Masters  'A'                          1:59.00    2:01.80   14  
     1) Simon, Wendy M 24               2) Nelson, Darcy L 26             
     3) Boehm, Merin L 27               4) Dowling, Jennifer E 24         
       31.25  1:05.76  1:36.41  2:01.80                                    
  5 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:59.00    2:02.57   12  
     1) Leahy, Karen R 32               2) Hegeberg, Linda K 31           
     3) Tallacksen, Aurora K 24         4) Crandell, Kelly J 20           
       32.39  1:05.66  1:34.35  2:02.57                                    
  6 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:02.64   10  
     1) Stone, Michele M 24             2) Lundmark, Jennifer A 34        
     3) Koop, Stephanie A 37            4) Doan, Jaimi D 30               
       32.69  1:06.92  1:36.14  2:02.64                                    
  7 St Pete Masters Inc  'A'                          2:06.50    2:05.60    8  
     1) Trompke, Rebecca D 22           2) Zien, Livia L 35               
     3) Beebe, Allison R 24             4) Harrelson, Jo Ann 45           
       30.67  1:05.30  1:33.88  2:05.60                                    
  8 Usa Water Bandits  'A'                            2:08.10    2:07.94    6  
     1) Brittingham, Regina 49          2) Lockhart, Christine N 43       
     3) Hernandez, Jill S 40            4) Bakker, Heather J 24           
       34.15  1:11.56  1:38.85  2:07.94                                    
  9 Mountainview  'A'                                 2:09.50    2:07.98    4  
     1) Lee, Eva C 24                   2) Barella, Lisa A 26             
     3) Donahue, Susan V 40             4) Bogdan, Yinka C 35             
       32.35  1:09.47  1:40.29  2:07.98                                    
 10 New England Masters  'A'                          2:09.17    2:08.41    2  
     1) Black, Karla N 45               2) Packard, Andrea H 26           
     3) MACHADO, Jennifer A 21          4) Grilli, Tracy L 44             
       35.50  1:05.23  1:40.81  2:08.41                                    
 11 San Luis Aquatic Masters  'A'                     2:18.00    2:09.00  
     1) Simpson, Julie C 31             2) Beattie, Kathleen E 30         
     3) Kilpatrick, Kaira S 25          4) Callwood, Julia B 20           
       33.42  1:11.82  1:40.09  2:09.00                                    
 12 Ucsb Masters Swimming  'A'                        2:04.00    2:09.42  
     1) Perry, Heather N 23             2) Halton, Jane N 24              
     3) Freeland, Andria M 22           4) Miles, Heather C 21            
       30.91  1:08.04  1:40.91  2:09.42                                    
 13 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:04.00    2:09.82  
     1) Mattes, Melinda A 23            2) Cadogan, Melissa A 25          
     3) Baran, Jennifer A 25            4) Mughannam, Lena 26             
       32.40  1:09.50  1:38.22  2:09.82                                    
 14 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    2:07.50    2:10.79  
     1) Ray, Kimberly J 24              2) Nicholson, Mandy L. 34         
     3) Thill, Vanessa I 30             4) Cowley, Janet L 44             
       35.17  1:11.35  1:41.47  2:10.79                                    
 15 Davis Aqm  'B'                                    2:09.00    2:14.11  
     1) Wong, Marissa G 22              2) SO, Charissa H 23              
     3) Ziedins, Anna C 27              4) Coit, Carrie K 30              
       36.20  1:13.70  1:44.39  2:14.11                                    
 16 Virginia Masters  'A'                             2:02.00    2:22.02  
     1) Miller, Rebecca L 21            2) Miller, Nancy R 51             
     3) Vitello, Michele A 24           4) Petit, Sharon E. 30            
       36.45  1:16.41  1:50.73  2:22.02                                    
 17 Lake County Aquatics Masters  'A'                 2:38.00    2:28.93  
     1) Felton, Tanya C 22              2) Darling, Ann R 48              
     3) Felton, Linda R 50              4) Hemauer, Carol J 44            
       30.31  1:20.03  1:53.24  2:28.93                                    
 -- El Segundo Masters  'A'                           1:52.30         DQ  
     1) Graner Gallas, Diane M 37       2) Elm, Maria K 25                
     3)                                 4) Carlson, Jenni 30              
       29.27  1:02.67  1:31.23       DQ                                    
 -- Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:01.00         DQ  
     1) Burton, Loni J 21               2) Duggan, Karen L 30             
     3) Snowbarger, Jodie T 23          4) Johnson, Marianne K 19         
       31.85  1:07.61  1:35.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:58.79   22  
     1) Ferris, Mary JO - 39            2) Schultz-Santos, Debbie M 32    
     3) Leary, Michele F 34             4) Ghiggeri, Michelle D 32        
       32.47  1:05.12  1:33.57  1:58.79                                    
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    1:52.00    1:59.52   18  
     1) Dixon, Michele N 31             2) Masuda, Megumi 27              
     3) Bilawski, Lisa 26               4) Reid, Lesley A 35              
       28.34  1:04.41  1:32.68  1:59.52                                    
  3 Utah Masters  'A'                                 2:04.00    1:59.54   16  
     1) Blandford, Mary C 27            2) Kuwahara, Lisa K 38            
     3) Bills, Julie R 32               4) Wheeler, Mindy A 35            
       29.86  1:04.01  1:31.62  1:59.54                                    
  4 Oregon Masters  'A'                               2:01.50    2:01.08   14  
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen 43         2) Quan, Sara 28                  
     3) Harris, Barbara 41              4) Topp, Suzanne M 33             
       31.00  1:04.33  1:33.59  2:01.08                                    
  5 City of Las Vegas Masters  'A'                    1:58.10    2:01.26   12  
     1) Alderman, Laurie A 30           2) Thill, Helene A 27             
     3) Elletson, Amy S 32              4) Usher, Traci 25                
       33.24  1:07.23  1:35.82  2:01.26                                    
  6 Mountainview  'A'                                 2:04.50    2:02.31   10  
     1) Zeljak, Maureen A 33            2) Klein, Maria V 42              
     3) Suguira, Misa 31                4) Lykins, Melissa L. 26          
       29.92  1:04.64  1:32.80  2:02.31                                    
  7 Westside Houston Swim Club  'A'                   1:57.00    2:02.59    8  
     1) Valach, Janie P 40              2) Jordan, Sarah A 36             
     3) Sippola, Sari H 32              4) Dewey, Vicky S 39              
       31.92  1:07.48  1:37.13  2:02.59                                    
  8 Arizona Masters  'A'                              2:02.99    2:02.85    6  
     1) Berg, Ellen C 31                2) Reed, Kelly L 33               
     3) Easton, Sandie 31               4) Barrera, Jennifer E 28         
       32.67  1:07.96  1:35.95  2:02.85                                    
  9 Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  'A'               2:10.00    2:04.39    4  
     1) Heer, Jackie A 35               2) Biggs, Carolyn A 33            
     3) Driscoll, Heather J 34          4) Wall, Susan H 43               
       31.88  1:06.45  1:35.82  2:04.39                                    
 10 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           1:59.00    2:05.22    2  
     1) Davis, Jennifer A 26            2) McGaughey, Carrie D. 29        
     3) McLachlan, Tracey A 29          4) Grant, Susie M 32              
       31.22  1:06.68  1:37.21  2:05.22                                    
 11 Dynamo Swim Club Masters  'A'                     2:02.00    2:05.59  
     1) Buxton, Sylvia C 35             2) Karunungan, Maria L 27         
     3) Hansen, Jill M 26               4) Mullican, Beth A 26            
       31.21  1:07.94  1:38.16  2:05.59                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Masters  'A'                            2:13.11    2:09.42  
     1) Miller, Cynthia C 31            2) Jensen, Alison C 25            
     3) Keenan-Boline, Jill E 32        4) Mendenhall, Kristin L 42       
       32.91  1:09.14  1:40.59  2:09.42                                    
 13 Rio Grande Swim Club  'A'                         2:06.00    2:10.39  
     1) Salopek, Marion H 36            2) Tomlin, Julie B 42             
     3) MACIAS, Cristina 35             4) Kelleher, Rebecca A 31         
       31.33  1:08.11  1:40.61  2:10.39                                    
 14 Oregon Masters  'B'                               2:08.50    2:12.57  
     1) Halligan, Amy B 34              2) Gerstmar, Rose M 41            
     3) Gorsline, Lisa K 25             4) Law, Cathy 33                  
       33.38  1:10.03  1:44.31  2:12.57                                    
 15 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  'A'               2:11.12    2:13.07  
     1) Fisher, Carlie M 26             2) Silverstone, Debra J 30        
     3) Granger, Traci S 43             4) Weaver, Cathy 43               
       38.25  1:15.78  1:44.31  2:13.07                                    
 16 Menlo Park Masters  'B'                           2:14.00    2:14.39  
     1) Zasio, Mary K 33                2) Wood, Whitney K 30             
     3) Eisner, Sarah L 29              4) Capen, Tasha 34                
       33.07  1:13.96  1:46.81  2:14.39                                    
 17 Rinconada  'A'                                    3:13.00    2:14.93  
     1) Craig, Erin P 37                2) Kogan, Elena A 34              
     3) Elsbach, Kimberly D 38          4) Hunter, Dana M 37              
       35.94  1:11.86  1:43.16  2:14.93                                    
 18 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       2:16.00    2:24.32  
     1) Rice, Katie E 31                2) Yoder, Anna R 25               
     3) Nolte, Susan D 40               4) Yoder, Margie E 48             
       33.25  1:12.26  1:48.57  2:24.32                                    
 19 Mountainview  'B'                                 2:28.00    2:38.06  
     1) Branch, Martha H 41             2) Curry, Kate 64                 
     3) Schuster, Laura M 35            4) Kirby, Karen H 27              
       41.14    57.09  1:31.27  2:38.06                                    
 -- San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                       2:05.12         DQ  
     3) Seubert, Trish 32               4) Buys, Jeni E 32                
       32.27  1:03.34  1:31.74       DQ                                    
 -- Southern Cal Aquatics Masters  'A'                2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Robertson, Kristen 25           2) Tom, Annie 25                  
     3) Reierson, Joanne W 29           4) Rothbard, Jocelyn K 30         
       31.30  1:06.23  1:35.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:55.65   22  
     1) Ward, Lisa A 37                 2) Vidal, Laurie P 38             
     3) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M 42        4) Roemer, Paula J 40             
       29.87  1:02.83  1:30.51  1:55.65                                    
  2 The Olympic Club  'A'                             1:55.00    1:56.35   18  
     1) Schriger, Joan A 36             2) O'Toole, Maureen E 40          
     3) Welting, Laureen K 35           4) Meyer, Marguerite V 42         
       29.54  1:02.15  1:29.27  1:56.35                                    
  3 Arizona Masters  'A'                              1:55.99    2:00.84   16  
     1) Mc Cue, Marika W 38             2) Winslow, Laura H 41            
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle G 50           4) Hobbs, Liz A 39                
       29.21  1:04.45  1:35.70  2:00.84                                    
  4 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 2:05.00    2:06.34   14  
     1) Landers, Patty 44               2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S 40    
     3) Gardenal, Susan J 35            4) Soso, Catherine G 43           
       31.25  1:08.05  1:38.09  2:06.34                                    
  5 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   1:59.00    2:08.22   12  
     1) Wilson, Lisa A 39               2) Berg, Tonya K 42               
     3) Mathews, Carolyn W 38           4) Welch, Sarah 54                
       31.82  1:06.71  1:35.50  2:08.22                                    
  6 Virginia Masters  'A'                             2:03.00    2:09.07   10  
     1) Baker, Beth O 40                2) Powis, Patricia M 40           
     3) Braaten, Kitten 45              4) Kaufmann, Karen E 36           
       29.22  1:03.59  1:36.84  2:09.07                                    
  7 Rocky Mountain Masters  'B'                       2:09.00    2:10.76    8  
     1) Nelson, Judy A 40               2) Dullea, Melanie 39             
     3) Hagadorn, Heather L 36          4) Vanderpoel, Nicole L 36        
       34.29  1:12.81  1:42.04  2:10.76                                    
  8 San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:16.00    2:11.43    6  
     1) Lee, Cindy S 43                 2) Hewlin, Leanne M 35            
     3) Houchens, Denise A 39           4) Finch, Dale 50                 
       31.99  1:09.58  1:41.41  2:11.43                                    
  9 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           2:09.00    2:11.66    4  
     1) Applewhite, Juliette 39         2) Sheeper, Lisa M 37             
     3) Lewis, Nancy A 41               4) Armstrong, Miki 47             
       34.90  1:10.70  1:42.49  2:11.66                                    
 10 Los Altos Masters  'A'                            2:18.50    2:16.26    2  
     1) Glassman, Lucille R 38          2) Schulbach, Cathy 47            
     3) Dabrowski, Mira C 43            4) Igel, Victoria E 45            
       31.93    47.17  1:45.00  2:16.26                                    
 11 San Luis Aquatic Masters  'A'                     2:25.00    2:21.40  
     1) Ecker, Kaeti L 54               2) Anderson, C. Lynne 42          
     3) Newland, Sally B 41             4) Coors, May L 52                
       41.75  1:19.10  1:49.08  2:21.40                                    
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club Mst  'A'                    2:00.00    2:21.71  
     1) Samuelson, Laurie E 45          2) Blake, Susie K 35              
     3) Smith, Joan C 40                4) Kiernan, Ginger F 39           
       38.02  1:17.39  1:48.90  2:21.71                                    
 13 Heartland Swim Assoc Masters  'A'                 3:25.00    2:34.14  
     1) Jackman, Rebecca M 37           2) Brassy, Sue 53                 
     3) Kennedy, Sharon A 35            4) Valderhaug, Marlee R 59        
       37.84  1:21.92  1:55.42  2:34.14                                    
 14 Davis Aqm  'A'                                    2:49.00    2:42.95  
     1) Norris, Roswita D 58            2) Higgins, Jane E 47             
     3) Munn, Susan L. 62               4) Meyer, Susan T 50              
       48.12  1:30.77  2:08.32  2:42.95                                    
 -- Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Moulton, Wendy S 35             2) Crouch, Kim H 39               
     3) Sappey, Collette H 36           4) Garnier, Kathy 40              
       32.10  1:05.10  1:32.94       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'A'                   2:03.00    2:02.96   22  
     1) Gundred, Barb L 49              2) Litzenberger, Andra 48         
     3) Glassman, Debbie A 47           4) Lippold, Mary B 45             
       32.21  1:08.04  1:37.15  2:02.96                                    
  2 Pacific Northwest Aquatics  'B'                   2:15.00    2:10.24   18  
     1) Cahill, Barby  D. 45            2) Casey, Kathrine J 52           
     3) Davis, Charlotte M 51           4) Dillon, Sally A 54             
       33.40  1:10.84  1:40.62  2:10.24                                    
  3 Oregon Masters  'A'                               2:17.50    2:16.25   16  
     1) Ross, Amy M 47                  2) Imwalle, Cathy J 51            
     3) Rousseau, Sandi 53              4) Buck, Kathleen P 50            
       36.56  1:12.59  1:45.38  2:16.25                                    
  4 Walnut Creek  'B'                                 2:26.50    2:20.85   14  
     1) Apple, Kate Z 52                2) Scott, Stephanie I 54          
     3) Kahn, Sally G 50                4) Alexander, Martha A 51         
       39.06  1:20.99  1:52.35  2:20.85                                    
  5 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 2:18.00    2:21.78   12  
     1) Murphy, Bonnie R 51             2) Fox-Yoder, Kim A 45            
     3) Flansburg, Debbie M 45          4) King, Kristina V 53            
       42.63  1:20.17  1:50.32  2:21.78                                    
  6 Menlo Park Masters  'A'                           2:18.00    2:27.75   10  
     1) Kay, Ann 67                     2) Langmuir, Virginia K 48        
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A 46             4) Strauss, Judy 46               
       39.91  1:23.56  1:57.12  2:27.75                                    
  7 El Segundo Masters  'A'                           2:20.55    2:28.96    8  
     1) Frank, Mimi 54                  2) Kikut, Maureen 56              
     3) Tournat, Cynthia R 46           4) Bergen, Kathy 61               
       35.33  1:14.57  1:47.11  2:28.96                                    
  8 Manatee Aquatic  'A'                              2:31.00    2:31.00    6  
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y 53                2) White, Jennie D 51             
     3) Stanton, Susan G 48             4) Picchi, Teresa E 49            
       34.55  1:19.34  1:57.53  2:31.00                                    
  9 Rocky Mountain Masters  'A'                       2:30.00    2:50.25    4  
     1) Buchannan, Peggy 68             2) Anziano, Marcia 56             
     3) Roche, Carolyn M 50             4) Fouts, Susan J 50              
       56.03  1:45.06  2:18.00  2:50.25                                    
 -- Tamalpais Aquatic  'A'                            2:04.95         DQ  
     1) Cazalet, Shirley 51             2) Jones-Roy, Susan J 53          
     3) Val, Laura B 49                 4) Ridout, Nancy J 59             
       32.76  1:06.79  1:34.36       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters  'A'                              2:50.99    3:02.29   22  
     1) Mac Beth, Nancy K 72            2) Gruender, Edie 72              
     3) Bayly, Helen H 64               4) Dyck, Grace C 59               
       43.64  1:34.04  2:20.50  3:02.29                                    
  2 Heartland Swim Assoc Masters  'A'                 3:30.00    3:33.18   18  
     1) Kelly, Eileen S 68              2) Lehto, Elfriede R 68           
     3) Ramey, Marilyn A 60             4) Reed, Nancy L 73               
       55.37  1:58.12  2:51.32  3:33.18                                    
 
Event 16  Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek  'A'                                 3:03.00    3:03.07   22  
     1) Mc Millan, Betty T 72           2) Hirsch, Ann M 70               
     3) Alexander, Joan E 69            4) Monroe, Donna 67               
       50.07  1:34.41  2:22.56  3:03.07                                    
 -- San Mateo Mst Marlins  'A'                        2:55.00         DQ  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Miek 65              2) Stupfel, Gloria M 74           
     3) Lambertson, Ann M 70            4) Knochenhauer, Martha K 74      
       43.25           3:13.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinconada  'A'                                    3:41.00    4:17.12   22  
     1) Blackledge, Nan L 76            2) Weiss, Patsy E 78              
     3) Scholer, Sally G 77             4) Bailey, Katharine L 77         
       51.66  1:49.25  3:11.32  4:17.12                                    
 
Event 17  Men 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hottle, Nathan E          24 SLUG                 4:20.00    4:17.54   11  
       26.84    58.64  1:32.06  2:05.82  2:42.07  3:18.52  3:48.77  4:17.54
  2 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                  4:11.82    4:21.51    9  
       26.41    56.75  1:30.97  2:04.73  2:40.71  3:18.17  3:50.39  4:21.51
  3 Estondion, Geofrey Y      20 WCM                  4:15.00    4:28.45    8  
       27.75    59.29  1:33.79  2:08.50  2:46.56  3:26.24  3:57.63  4:28.45
  4 Johansen, Nick A          22 UNAT                 5:08.09    4:41.14    7  
       29.43  1:02.98  1:40.86  2:17.58  2:58.75  3:38.93  4:11.06  4:41.14
  5 Hildenbrand, Stefan M     24 ARIZ                 4:50.00    4:43.20    6  
       30.03  1:03.76  1:42.91  2:20.16  3:01.58  3:42.25  4:13.36  4:43.20
  6 Hendro, Dewo              20 WCM                  4:40.92    4:51.91    5  
       29.18  1:05.56  1:44.31  2:21.91  2:59.07  3:39.29  4:17.13  4:51.91
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viola, Ritch D            29 USF                  4:16.09    4:10.08   11  
       27.00    58.01  1:32.16  2:05.64  2:39.13  3:12.81  3:42.73  4:10.08
  2 Elder, Patrick J          26 UIUC                 4:13.67    4:11.14    9  
       26.43    56.72  1:28.85  2:01.14  2:36.90  3:13.77  3:43.23  4:11.14
  3 Crankshaw, Erik C         29 UTAH                 4:32.76    4:19.80    8  
       28.07    59.86  1:35.31  2:08.61  2:46.10  3:22.76  3:51.90  4:19.80
  4 Welting, Evan A           26 DYNA                 4:20.40    4:21.60    7  
       26.51    56.78  1:29.64  2:02.16  2:41.29  3:20.55  3:51.33  4:21.60
  5 Bever, Gregory R          28 IM                   4:45.00    4:24.78    6  
       28.09  1:00.32  1:34.41  2:07.28  2:45.90  3:24.83  3:55.84  4:24.78
  6 Walkenhorst, Jared W      26 CONN                 4:32.31    4:29.09    5  
       28.12  1:01.45  1:38.23  2:13.72  2:49.96  3:25.84  3:58.37  4:29.09
  7 Gooch, Greg R             29 IM                   4:45.89    4:29.41    4  
       28.90  1:03.20  1:37.46  2:10.75  2:49.92  3:28.50  3:59.48  4:29.41
  8 Herlihy, Christian R      25 LVM                  4:45.62    4:34.66    3  
       29.23  1:02.59  1:38.85  2:13.01  2:52.89  3:32.42  4:04.03  4:34.66
  9 Liu, Alan B               28 MVM                  4:33.44    4:37.08    2  
       29.23  1:02.22  1:39.65  2:16.67  2:54.46  3:32.54  4:05.61  4:37.08
 10 Villarete, Andy D         29 NOVA                 4:35.00    4:38.27    1  
       27.69    59.40  1:34.86  2:09.57  2:51.34  3:33.38  4:06.59  4:38.27
 11 Ludens, Bryan C           28 LVM                  4:49.13    4:50.36  
       27.65    59.73  1:38.59  2:17.43  3:00.48  3:43.00  4:17.43  4:50.36
 12 Shinn, David Y            25 DYNA                 5:40.69    5:19.47  
       32.66  1:12.43  1:53.25  2:33.59  3:20.47  4:08.61  4:45.48  5:19.47
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           33 WCM                  4:02.22    4:03.70   11  
       26.49    56.30  1:28.52  2:00.14  2:32.67  3:05.53  3:35.01  4:03.70
  2 Rinzler, Marcel           30 SLUG                 4:09.80    4:08.91    9  
       26.01    56.09  1:28.28  1:59.32  2:34.50  3:10.15  3:41.03  4:08.91
  3 Zolna, Bill M             31 MACO                 4:19.73    4:17.57    8  
       26.83    56.85  1:31.00  2:04.05  2:40.84  3:17.39  3:48.50  4:17.57
  4 Magee, Mark A             33 CLVM                 4:28.67    4:18.01    7  
       26.81    57.38  1:32.01  2:05.24  2:42.54  3:19.73  3:49.70  4:18.01
  5 O'Connor, John P          32 RMM                  4:22.02    4:19.65    6  
       27.22    57.40  1:32.97  2:07.26  2:44.68  3:22.22  3:51.74  4:19.65
  6 Brundage, Patrick W       34 ARIZ                 4:27.21    4:25.72    5  
       28.33  1:00.42  1:34.16  2:07.75  2:45.97  3:25.29  3:56.34  4:25.72
  7 Maxwell, Jonathan B       34 MOB                  4:50.00    4:33.44    4  
       27.66  1:00.34  1:37.02  2:11.58  2:52.28  3:31.93  4:03.89  4:33.44
  8 Finney, Peter C           33 MAM                  4:36.97    4:34.75    3  
       29.46  1:01.76  1:39.85  2:15.79  2:54.08  3:32.75  4:04.63  4:34.75
  9 Hale, William C           30 MAM                  4:54.78    4:39.59    2  
       28.00  1:01.04  1:35.89  2:10.05  2:50.36  3:32.20  4:06.50  4:39.59
 10 Fordyce, Paul G           31 MAM                  4:44.60    4:41.17    1  
       29.09  1:02.63  1:41.83  2:18.68  2:58.96  3:38.72  4:10.64  4:41.17
 11 Frost, Daniel L           32 SEA                  4:53.01    4:47.47  
       30.50  1:05.19  1:44.61  2:22.43  3:02.42  3:42.09  4:16.02  4:47.47
 12 Breese, Jason S           31 SPM                  4:55.98    4:52.64  
       29.58  1:04.01  1:42.24  2:19.39  3:02.80  3:46.01  4:20.38  4:52.64
 13 Saxton, Carl S            31 IM                   5:10.31    4:53.53  
       29.53  1:03.90  1:43.16  2:20.44  3:02.01  3:44.34  4:20.00  4:53.53
 -- Gravley, Dwight S         32 CLVM                 4:44.50         DQ  
       29.46  1:02.63  1:39.44  2:14.98  2:56.66  3:39.69  4:12.90       DQ
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Patrick M         37 WCM                  4:14.50    4:19.31   11  
       27.59    59.63  1:32.71  2:04.88  2:41.85  3:18.46  3:49.78  4:19.31
  2 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                  4:35.23    4:25.32    9  
       28.03    59.50  1:32.75  2:06.24  2:44.48  3:24.38  3:55.47  4:25.32
  3 Steiner, Johan H          36 FIRE                 4:45.00    4:26.28    8  
       28.91  1:00.75  1:34.69  2:08.13  2:45.51  3:24.36  3:56.03  4:26.28
  4 Reierson, Lars A          35 SCAQ                 4:34.99    4:26.98    7  
       29.65  1:01.34  1:36.78  2:11.05  2:48.04  3:25.34  3:56.78  4:26.98
  5 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                 4:34.22    4:27.71    6  
       28.17    59.56  1:35.64  2:10.62  2:50.58  3:28.78  4:00.01  4:27.71
  6 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                 4:30.00    4:29.07    5  
       28.35  1:00.83  1:37.29  2:12.71  2:51.52  3:29.42  4:00.31  4:29.07
  7 Dempsey, Michael F        37 MICH                 4:40.00    4:29.35    4  
       28.65  1:00.91  1:36.79  2:12.08  2:50.52  3:29.38  4:00.23  4:29.35
  8 Lincoln, Todd L           39 STAN                 4:51.60    4:31.08    3  
       28.09  1:00.75  1:35.28  2:08.97  2:49.01  3:29.30  4:00.86  4:31.08
  9 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                  4:35.35    4:32.17    2  
       29.06  1:02.02  1:37.97  2:12.90  2:52.01  3:30.97  4:02.23  4:32.17
 10 Nelson, Timothy D         35 LAPS                 4:33.55    4:36.84    1  
       30.13  1:03.70  1:40.69  2:16.45  2:56.46  3:37.29  4:07.92  4:36.84
 11 Snodgrass, Robert A       38 TVM                  4:54.60    4:42.92  
       28.91  1:01.80  1:40.14  2:17.01  2:57.11  3:37.26  4:11.12  4:42.92
 12 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                  4:58.00    4:49.25  
       29.21  1:04.25  1:41.22  2:18.00  3:02.03  3:45.19  4:18.20  4:49.25
 13 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                 4:51.20    4:52.20  
       30.50  1:05.51  1:44.54  2:22.54  3:05.04  3:48.25  4:20.49  4:52.20
 14 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                  4:56.16    4:54.45  
       31.11  1:06.10  1:44.52  2:21.11  3:07.64  3:52.41  4:24.34  4:54.45
 15 Kryska, Paul M            37 MVM                  4:55.00    5:02.15  
       30.70  1:06.80  1:45.86  2:24.58  3:09.96  3:54.68  4:29.23  5:02.15
 16 Tirado, Ronald J          37 LAPS                 5:40.00    5:42.03  
       33.43  1:14.21  2:01.37  2:46.39  3:36.21  4:25.88  5:04.72  5:42.03
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Cameron D           40 SCSC                 4:10.00    4:09.16   11  
       26.43    56.80  1:29.20  1:59.98  2:35.61  3:12.02  3:41.60  4:09.16
  2 Santos, David Q           42 PNA                  4:23.00    4:22.20    9  
       27.68    58.52  1:32.92  2:06.97  2:44.09  3:21.47  3:52.71  4:22.20
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                  4:24.46    4:22.35    8  
       28.57  1:00.65  1:35.99  2:10.72  2:47.37  3:24.55  3:54.40  4:22.35
  4 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                 4:40.00    4:24.77    7  
       26.85    57.43  1:32.69  2:06.98  2:45.68  3:25.04  3:55.31  4:24.77
  5 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                 4:27.50    4:25.63    6  
       29.20  1:02.34  1:36.81  2:10.16  2:48.87  3:27.45  3:57.50  4:25.63
  6 Lehman, Fritz E           42 NCMS                 4:40.00    4:25.80    5  
       28.01  1:00.33  1:34.58  2:08.49  2:47.97  3:27.57  3:57.80  4:25.80
  7 Nalli, Lyle               41 SAM                  4:35.00    4:27.26    4  
       27.83    59.39  1:34.55  2:08.54  2:47.79  3:27.12  3:57.85  4:27.26
  8 Vahle, Stephen N          40 UNAT                 4:38.50    4:34.80    3  
       30.30  1:04.23  1:39.44  2:13.50  2:53.46  3:33.31  4:04.91  4:34.80
  9 Nadel, Craig M            40 SCAQ                 4:35.00    4:36.23    2  
       28.71  1:00.99  1:37.26  2:12.57  2:54.14  3:35.96  4:06.84  4:36.23
 10 Battle, Glenn H           40 UNAT                 4:37.62    4:37.16    1  
       29.20  1:02.24  1:37.76  2:12.42  2:53.63  3:35.19  4:07.61  4:37.16
 11 Kanzler, Matthew H        44 SCSC                 4:35.00    4:37.79  
       28.45  1:01.53  1:40.27  2:16.33  2:55.14  3:34.78  4:06.89  4:37.79
 12 Tainty, Chris J           41 SCSC                 5:02.00    4:39.91  
       29.31  1:01.99  1:37.97  2:11.91  2:52.85  3:34.52  4:08.18  4:39.91
 13 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                 4:48.60    4:41.93  
       29.45  1:02.72  1:40.45  2:16.84  2:56.77  3:36.62  4:10.42  4:41.93
 14 Morales, John R           43 SRM                  4:47.50    4:42.44  
       28.90  1:01.88  1:38.71  2:14.88  2:56.22  3:38.37  4:11.38  4:42.44
 15 Tice, Jon P               43 DAM                  4:45.00    4:42.68  
       28.17  1:01.06  1:37.02  2:12.55  2:54.59  3:37.04  4:10.20  4:42.68
 16 Hamm, Michael L           43 LAPS                 4:49.95    4:48.95  
       29.06  1:03.96  1:43.01  2:21.57  3:01.43  3:41.91  4:16.04  4:48.95
 17 Schafer, Ron P            43 HSAM                 5:05.00    4:52.40  
       31.98  1:07.72  1:49.78  2:30.95  3:09.23  3:46.49  4:20.71  4:52.40
 18 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                  4:55.00    4:53.07  
       29.86  1:04.91  1:44.03  2:22.07  3:05.91  3:49.33  4:22.52  4:53.07
 19 Nelson, David K           40 SCAQ                 4:50.00    4:53.27  
       28.89  1:01.10  1:41.57  2:22.19  3:03.15  3:44.98  4:19.64  4:53.27
 20 Connell, David L          44 MVM                  5:15.70    4:54.48  
       29.16  1:02.33  1:43.39  2:22.87  3:05.76  3:48.03  4:22.25  4:54.48
 21 Kim, Robert Y             40 USF                  4:53.00    4:54.92  
       32.30  1:06.88  1:47.50  2:26.89  3:09.17  3:50.29  4:22.89  4:54.92
 22 Wolff, Eric R             40 MVM                  4:53.00    4:56.54  
       29.07  1:02.35  1:43.52  2:23.95  3:07.08  3:48.88  4:23.21  4:56.54
 23 Raine, Charlie R          41 LAPS                 5:25.00    4:59.08  
       31.49  1:07.84  1:50.28  2:31.11  3:11.72  3:51.75  4:25.78  4:59.08
 24 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                  4:54.00    5:04.47  
       31.55  1:07.24  1:47.62  2:27.04  3:12.24  3:57.31  4:31.52  5:04.47
 25 Virjee, Fram M            40 LAPS                 5:35.00    5:05.80  
       32.46  1:10.43  1:50.27  2:28.90  3:13.83  3:57.90  4:32.47  5:05.80
 26 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                  5:15.00    5:07.18  
       30.22  1:04.22  1:43.97  2:22.99  3:10.46  3:58.13  4:34.15  5:07.18
 -- Eisenhaur, Steve          40 MELO                 4:40.00         DQ  
       32.16  1:06.52  1:42.58  2:17.40  2:55.73  3:35.70  4:07.71       DQ
 -- Haley, Kirk T             43 LM                   4:50.00         DQ  
       28.59  1:00.73  1:39.12  2:16.64  3:01.31  3:45.59  4:18.78       DQ
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmerle, Jamie           45 1776                 4:32.00    4:29.92   11  
       27.85  1:00.25  1:37.02  2:13.25  2:50.92  3:28.86  4:00.14  4:29.92
  2 Harvey, Tim               46 USF                  4:35.00    4:42.32    9  
       29.42  1:02.87  1:40.53  2:16.97  2:58.57  3:40.01  4:11.99  4:42.32
  3 Montgomery, Mark A        45 SLUG                 4:52.00    4:45.90    8  
       29.31  1:01.58  1:39.84  2:18.37  2:59.42  3:41.05  4:13.86  4:45.90
  4 Hughes, John S            47 RMM                  4:43.00    4:47.38    7  
       29.47  1:02.69  1:40.25  2:16.64  3:01.43  3:45.22  4:17.01  4:47.38
  5 O'Brien, Mike R           45 CGIS                 4:52.00    4:49.52    6  
       29.63  1:03.56  1:42.17  2:19.51  3:01.06  3:42.69  4:16.45  4:49.52
  6 Mc Gowan, Mike T          49 WCM                  5:16.01    5:05.61    5  
       31.85  1:07.93  1:49.67  2:30.84  3:15.62  4:00.49  4:34.20  5:05.61
  7 Adkison, Bill             45 RHMS                 4:56.00    5:06.66    4  
       30.85  1:06.77  1:47.93  2:28.21  3:11.75  3:56.46  4:32.37  5:06.66
  8 Heyes, Greg               46 LAPS                 5:17.00    5:10.16    3  
       31.75  1:07.95  1:49.99  2:31.13  3:14.08  3:57.33  4:34.46  5:10.16
  9 Patterson, Mike           47 LAPS                 4:56.60    5:15.76    2  
       29.66  1:04.69  1:46.30  2:26.45  3:13.60  4:00.81  4:38.79  5:15.76
 10 Moore, Hugh C             46 PNA                  5:20.69    5:24.17    1  
       31.49  1:07.24  1:52.20  2:35.69  3:21.68  4:08.18  4:46.14  5:24.17
 11 Shaw, Gary D              46 UTAH                 5:30.00    5:30.29  
       34.14  1:13.89  1:56.27  2:40.69  3:24.64  4:09.16  4:50.41  5:30.29
 12 King, Edward V            49 TOC                  6:00.00    5:38.86  
       32.95  1:10.41  1:54.55  2:37.81  3:27.83  4:18.44  4:59.09  5:38.86
 -- Strnad, Jeff              48 MELO                 4:51.30         DQ  
       28.69  1:02.10  1:39.44  2:15.58  3:03.45  3:50.91  4:25.13       DQ
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                  4:35.00    4:30.10   11  
       28.91  1:01.56  1:36.04  2:09.51  2:50.53  3:31.78  4:01.61  4:30.10
  2 Day, Lawrence J           50 MICH                 4:45.82    4:33.06    9  
       27.81    58.81  1:35.28  2:11.49  2:51.55  3:31.17  4:03.31  4:33.06
  3 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                  4:38.50    4:38.00    8  
       29.44  1:02.82  1:40.36  2:16.37  2:56.28  3:36.04  4:07.97  4:38.00
  4 Wilson, Joel R            52 CRUZ                 4:50.00    4:47.14    7  
       30.46  1:03.59  1:43.08  2:20.22  3:02.61  3:43.83  4:15.95  4:47.14
  5 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                 4:59.90    4:52.97    6  
       30.47  1:06.49  1:47.27  2:26.15  3:07.00  3:48.07  4:21.32  4:52.97
  6 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                  5:08.00    4:59.66    5  
       31.46  1:08.76  1:49.36  2:27.95  3:10.12  3:52.22  4:26.94  4:59.66
  7 Sultan, John R            53 CRUZ                 5:05.00    5:01.60    4  
       30.04  1:05.22  1:45.51  2:25.40  3:07.58  3:50.58  4:26.75  5:01.60
  8 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                  5:10.00    5:06.68    3  
       33.66  1:11.97  1:53.31  2:32.59  3:16.52  3:59.06  4:34.45  5:06.68
  9 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                  5:00.00    5:06.83    2  
       31.09  1:07.84  1:49.29  2:32.48  3:16.56  4:00.86  4:35.11  5:06.83
 10 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                 5:13.20    5:09.14    1  
       32.58  1:09.97  1:51.54  2:31.03  3:17.45  4:02.87  4:36.97  5:09.14
 11 Bailey, Hop               54 ARIZ                 5:43.00    5:26.89  
       33.58  1:11.77  1:55.72  2:38.15  3:25.28  4:12.09  4:50.39  5:26.89
 12 Cerny, William            53 UTAH                 5:26.00    5:33.91  
       34.62  1:17.23  2:04.07  2:48.99  3:35.09  4:21.65  4:59.03  5:33.91
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galletly, Sandy           58 SCAQ                 5:11.60    5:06.01   11  
       33.62  1:11.10  1:53.34  2:32.80  3:16.13  3:59.90  4:33.98  5:06.01
  2 Cazalet, Edward G         58 TAM                  5:20.00    5:06.10    9  
       33.24  1:10.83  1:49.62  2:28.31  3:12.56  3:56.97  4:32.85  5:06.10
  3 Cartwright, Allan L       59 TVM                  5:25.00    5:08.27    8  
       32.15  1:07.85  1:48.30  2:27.78  3:13.86  3:59.35  4:34.92  5:08.27
  4 Dennis, D Craig           55 WCM                  5:45.24    5:10.86    7  
       31.48  1:09.89  1:51.84  2:33.03  3:16.47  3:59.93  4:37.26  5:10.86
  5 McColly, Michael          55 PNA                  5:33.50    5:11.99    6  
       32.44  1:11.65  1:52.99  2:32.11  3:18.02  4:02.86  4:38.93  5:11.99
  6 Andrews, Chuck            55 AM                   5:26.00    5:14.19    5  
       31.33  1:07.43  1:49.63  2:30.30  3:16.64  4:02.45  4:38.76  5:14.19
  7 Brundage, Warner F        58 VMST                 5:20.83    5:21.55    4  
       32.19  1:11.80  1:55.08  2:38.20  3:22.63  4:07.31  4:45.27  5:21.55
  8 Raffaelli, Larry L        58 VCM                  5:40.00    5:29.45    3  
       35.47  1:21.55  2:04.64  2:47.12  3:34.37  4:23.70  4:58.38  5:29.45
  9 Kutsenko, Vadim           56 SMMM                 6:10.00    5:37.74    2  
       38.89  1:23.32  2:08.96  2:53.62  3:40.76  4:28.30  5:03.87  5:37.74
 10 Elder, James E            58 TOC                  6:30.00    5:39.76    1  
       33.63  1:13.48  2:03.01  2:51.24  3:42.48  4:32.10  5:06.82  5:39.76
 11 Piazza, Michael S         55 WCM                  6:00.00    5:50.03  
       34.53  1:14.93  2:02.28  2:50.70  3:40.51  4:30.51  5:10.81  5:50.03
 12 Ladd, John C              55 USF                  6:03.00    5:52.04  
       36.02  1:17.54  2:03.18  2:50.42  3:39.01  4:28.11  5:10.83  5:52.04
 13 Palmer, Terry L           56 DYNA                 6:25.18    5:53.66  
       33.54  1:13.65  2:06.37  3:02.17  3:50.66  4:39.08  5:18.93  5:53.66
 14 Juhala, Richard H         57 OREG                 6:54.33    6:44.59  
       46.01  1:39.29  2:34.21  3:25.12  4:20.67  5:16.10  6:02.17  6:44.59
 15 Hahm, Martin R            59 ARIZ                 7:04.00    6:47.05  
       43.36  1:32.95  2:30.11  3:24.93  4:17.75  5:12.05  6:01.96  6:47.05
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Lachlan, Murray L      60 MELO                 5:45.00    5:25.26   11  
       36.20  1:17.75  1:59.24  2:40.27  3:26.97  4:13.09  4:49.02  5:25.26
  2 Freshley, Mike R          60 SDSM                 5:30.00    5:28.49    9  
       33.51  1:15.18  2:00.55  2:43.19  3:28.12  4:13.63  4:51.39  5:28.49
  3 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                 5:40.00    5:39.51    8  
       36.66  1:19.93  2:07.09  2:51.97  3:38.24  4:23.92  5:04.52  5:39.51
  4 Goldstein, Mel            62 ISF                  5:46.30    5:51.40    7  
       36.22  1:18.97  2:07.34  2:54.42  3:45.30  4:35.78  5:14.13  5:51.40
  5 Duley, James R            62 LAM                  6:10.47    6:01.66    6  
       43.97  1:33.46  2:19.96  3:03.99  3:55.30  4:45.37  5:25.12  6:01.66
  6 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                 6:07.33    6:11.49    5  
       38.36  1:22.22  2:13.13  3:02.37  3:54.87  4:46.63  5:31.28  6:11.49
  7 Koch, Gerald L            60 UNAT                 6:30.82    6:12.47    4  
       40.22  1:31.97  2:24.73  3:17.12  4:04.29  4:51.11  5:33.30  6:12.47
  8 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                 6:16.60    6:18.09    3  
       39.93  1:31.17  2:20.48  3:09.33  4:04.48  4:59.55  5:40.36  6:18.09
  9 Norris, Robert F          62 DAM                  6:15.00    6:27.27    2  
       44.19  1:37.87  2:24.56  3:08.99  4:04.95  5:02.67  5:45.59  6:27.27
 10 Fox, Robert A             64 TOC                  6:45.10    6:41.99    1  
       38.17  1:25.32  2:19.05  3:13.11  4:08.39  5:05.30  5:53.28  6:41.99
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A         65 RMM                  5:34.00    5:40.19   11  
       35.59  1:19.11  2:08.26  2:56.13  3:42.50  4:28.27  5:05.34  5:40.19
  2 Slawson, Dick             65 OREG                 6:15.29    5:52.99    9  
       39.52  1:24.42  2:10.24  2:56.20  3:46.67  4:36.84  5:15.76  5:52.99
  3 Belshe, Buddy G           67 HBSC                 6:20.00    5:57.55    8  
       39.80  1:25.83  2:12.55  3:01.89  3:50.09  4:39.10  5:18.43  5:57.55
  4 Haworth, A Emory          65 WCM                  6:08.00    5:59.46    7  
       37.08  1:21.73  2:13.02  3:00.82  3:49.91  4:38.99  5:21.07  5:59.46
  5 Sulzbach, John F          67 MELO                 6:39.50    6:33.59    6  
       43.78  1:37.05  2:26.97  3:16.45  4:10.30  5:05.81  5:51.97  6:33.59
  6 Nieman, Frank B           68 WCM                  7:25.00    6:44.44    5  
       41.72  1:32.73  2:29.25  3:24.21  4:19.49  5:13.89  6:00.61  6:44.44
 -- Chilton, Samuel B         66 O*H*                 7:14.01         DQ  
       45.73  1:39.37  2:41.23  3:41.07  4:41.83  5:41.27  6:32.94       DQ
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        70 TTEX                 5:40.00    5:47.48   11  
       37.95  1:23.74  2:09.36  2:55.12  3:46.54  4:36.99  5:13.48  5:47.48
  2 Knowlton, Horace S        71 UTAH                 6:30.00    6:15.47    9  
       43.73  1:34.07  2:20.94  3:06.17  3:58.28  4:51.30  5:33.51  6:15.47
  3 Gillin, Gordon H          70 ARIZ                 6:55.80    6:33.42    8  
       42.06  1:33.18  2:24.96  3:17.60  4:13.96  5:09.63  5:52.00  6:33.42
  4 Cunningham, Robert F      73 SMMM                 7:35.00    7:41.10    7  
       51.99  1:48.54  2:51.19  3:49.83  4:51.44  5:53.50  6:45.13  7:41.10
  5 Silverstein, Lou          74 ARIZ                 8:10.00    8:25.83    6  
     1:00.75  2:11.95  3:12.19  4:10.54  5:23.39  6:35.15  7:31.88  8:25.83
 -- Sutton, Luman             74 SAC                  7:44.50         DQ  
       48.97  1:49.27  2:49.97  3:44.99  4:48.47  5:38.53  6:28.79       DQ
 
Event 17  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           76 OSB                  6:22.20    6:16.17   11  
       38.49  1:27.25  2:23.06  3:16.92  4:08.73  4:58.70  5:39.17  6:16.17
  2 Foster, Warren A          76 GOST                 8:45.00    8:40.45    9  
     1:01.06  2:12.98  3:13.78  4:16.86  5:33.96  6:48.48  7:46.80  8:40.45
  3 Strong, Doug              76 DOC                  8:26.13    9:17.23    8  
     1:14.48  2:30.70  3:44.76  4:53.20  6:18.88  7:39.99  8:30.32  9:17.23
  4 Jones, Glynn              76 TOC                  9:09.00    9:29.19    7  
     1:08.64  2:28.41  3:44.96  4:55.73  6:22.64  7:45.81  8:39.14  9:29.19
 
Event 17  Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond F           81 SMMM                 7:10.21    7:27.26   11  
       49.78  1:52.87  2:49.51  3:42.00  4:48.88  5:51.82  6:41.77  7:27.26
  2 Smith, Richard T          81 WCM                  8:15.00    8:18.87    9  
       53.73  1:57.09  3:05.18  5:24.86  6:33.55  7:27.26  8:18.87  8:18.87
  3 Mulliken, David F         82 IM                  12:50.00    9:02.60    8  
     1:00.77  2:12.29  3:17.20  4:21.98  5:45.55  7:05.60  8:05.38  9:02.60
  4 Johnston, William H       82 WCM                  9:45.65    9:26.24    7  
     1:02.57  2:10.26  3:28.02  4:53.50  6:16.57  7:39.05  8:34.06  9:26.24
 
Event 17  Men 90-94 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coon, Jesse B             90 TTEX                11:59.00   12:08.50   11  
     1:24.80  3:18.75  5:03.32  6:40.02  8:17.92  9:59.28 11:02.97 12:08.50
 
Event 18  Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                 5:01.29    5:08.51   11  
       31.29  1:08.44  1:49.82  2:30.48  3:14.56  3:59.20  4:34.06  5:08.51
  2 Mattes, Melinda A         23 SMMM                 5:30.19    5:19.67    9  
       31.96  1:09.54  1:50.66  2:31.22  3:16.63  4:02.86  4:41.59  5:19.67
  3 Stone, Michele M          24 DAM                  5:25.16    5:26.72    8  
       35.59  1:17.16  1:58.47  2:38.71  3:24.68  4:11.94  4:49.99  5:26.72
  4 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                  5:35.09    5:42.78    7  
       34.98  1:15.55  2:01.37  2:45.15  3:37.08  4:28.89  5:07.77  5:42.78
  5 Thurston, Katherine B     23 RINC                 6:15.00    5:57.52    6  
       36.08  1:18.55  2:03.89  2:49.66  3:39.92  4:32.27  5:15.60  5:57.52
  6 Rickard, Catherine E      24 ALEX                 5:44.66    5:58.57    5  
       38.80  1:23.86  2:11.50  3:00.21  3:50.13  4:40.97  5:21.27  5:58.57
 -- Wong, Marissa G           22 DAM                  5:36.00         DQ  
       34.37  1:15.85  1:59.87  2:42.14  3:31.45  4:20.96  5:01.76       DQ
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jill M            26 DYNA                 4:40.00    4:40.59   11  
       30.81  1:04.92  1:40.83  2:16.10  2:55.33  3:35.88  4:08.39  4:40.59
  2 Packard, Andrea H         26 NEM                  4:39.72    4:43.06    9  
       29.44  1:02.63  1:40.93  2:18.46  2:55.68  3:33.96  4:08.88  4:43.06
  3 Nasution, Maya M          28 USF                  4:55.00    4:44.59    8  
       30.30  1:05.01  1:41.55  2:17.72  2:58.02  3:38.84  4:11.53  4:44.59
  4 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                 4:49.28    4:45.46    7  
       31.04  1:06.30  1:44.72  2:21.92  3:01.70  3:41.73  4:14.39  4:45.46
  5 Reierson, Joanne W        29 SCAQ                 4:54.50    4:53.84    6  
       31.57  1:06.73  1:46.16  2:24.96  3:06.65  3:48.54  4:21.77  4:53.84
  6 Masuda, Megumi            27 SCSC                 4:55.00    4:54.80    5  
       31.70  1:07.01  1:45.49  2:24.01  3:06.21  3:47.53  4:21.98  4:54.80
  7 Arneson, Laura C          25 SCAM                 5:05.99    5:02.32    4  
       32.21  1:08.74  1:47.65  2:25.26  3:11.92  3:57.98  4:30.62  5:02.32
  8 Sullivan, Dani M          25 SOS                  5:13.51    5:08.13    3  
       31.34  1:07.66  1:46.81  2:24.83  3:09.98  3:57.00  4:33.39  5:08.13
  9 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                 5:10.98    5:08.21    2  
       33.61  1:12.46  1:51.00  2:29.67  3:14.25  3:58.97  4:34.17  5:08.21
 10 Royer, Heather N          26 SCAM                 5:10.31    5:11.43    1  
       32.67  1:09.55  1:51.28  2:32.47  3:16.34  4:01.28  4:36.39  5:11.43
 11 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                  5:26.31    5:23.36  
       35.40  1:15.91  1:56.49  2:35.72  3:23.11  4:11.32  4:47.98  5:23.36
 12 Schuerman, Heather A      25 MOVY                 5:28.91    5:30.99  
       30.71  1:07.40  1:48.88  2:31.38  3:20.11  4:10.20  4:51.32  5:30.99
 13 Criscione, Anicia         27 OREG                 5:53.00    5:35.20  
       37.95  1:21.65  2:04.76  2:45.94  3:31.63  4:17.40  4:57.09  5:35.20
 14 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                 5:29.87    6:08.38  
       39.48  1:25.75  2:13.74  3:01.73  3:53.74  4:46.86  5:28.59  6:08.38
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                 4:50.39    4:44.58   11  
       29.58  1:03.21  1:41.10  2:17.98  2:59.22  3:40.54  4:13.43  4:44.58
  2 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                 4:52.00    4:51.32    9  
       30.80  1:05.47  1:44.33  2:21.95  3:04.49  3:46.52  4:19.73  4:51.32
  3 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                 4:59.00    4:53.50    8  
       30.94  1:06.73  1:45.14  2:23.77  3:05.33  3:47.33  4:21.15  4:53.50
  4 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                  4:59.00    4:56.21    7  
       32.21  1:08.86  1:48.59  2:26.76  3:07.77  3:48.99  4:23.48  4:56.21
  5 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                 5:03.12    4:57.46    6  
       32.21  1:09.57  1:48.52  2:27.45  3:08.17  3:50.39  4:24.47  4:57.46
  6 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                  4:59.88    4:59.04    5  
       31.10  1:06.94  1:46.53  2:25.71  3:07.10  3:49.50  4:24.80  4:59.04
  7 Miller, Cynthia C         31 ROSE                 5:06.00    5:02.60    4  
       32.11  1:08.68  1:49.13  2:28.11  3:11.16  3:53.41  4:28.30  5:02.60
  8 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                  5:13.52    5:02.75    3  
       32.53  1:09.36  1:47.91  2:25.77  3:10.00  3:54.81  4:29.66  5:02.75
  9 Halligan, Amy B           34 OREG                 5:08.56    5:07.03    2  
       33.66  1:11.34  1:51.25  2:30.08  3:15.21  3:59.90  4:34.12  5:07.03
 10 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                  5:20.00    5:10.34    1  
       32.48  1:10.45  1:52.55  2:33.50  3:16.40  3:59.22  4:35.16  5:10.34
 11 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                 4:59.90    5:10.66  
       31.42  1:07.95  1:49.39  2:30.77  3:16.58  4:01.01  4:36.44  5:10.66
 12 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                  5:26.40    5:12.07  
       31.78  1:07.73  1:47.48  2:26.56  3:13.57  4:02.09  4:37.19  5:12.07
 13 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                 5:15.70    5:18.05  
       35.37  1:16.55  1:58.43  2:38.62  3:24.18  4:10.45  4:45.66  5:18.05
 14 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                 5:12.00    5:18.80  
       33.65  1:12.82  1:55.40  2:37.23  3:20.39  4:04.48  4:41.88  5:18.80
 15 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                 5:16.90    5:19.65  
       33.75  1:12.80  1:56.16  2:38.15  3:23.04  4:07.17  4:45.27  5:19.65
 16 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                  5:15.00    5:20.25  
       33.97  1:15.54  1:57.64  2:36.13  3:21.44  4:07.40  4:44.63  5:20.25
 17 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                  5:30.83    5:43.97  
       37.05  1:18.68  2:05.80  2:51.80  3:39.64  4:27.41  5:06.92  5:43.97
 -- Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                  4:54.34         DQ  
       32.08  1:08.67  1:46.18  2:22.47  3:05.78  3:49.14  4:24.34       DQ
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        35 TOC                  4:42.50    4:34.64   11  
       29.34  1:02.53  1:39.38  2:15.70  2:54.52  3:34.16  4:05.00  4:34.64
  2 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                  5:07.00    4:45.05    9  
       31.86  1:07.71  1:45.43  2:22.47  3:03.82  3:44.93  4:15.19  4:45.05
  3 Luallen, Andrea L         35 GSM                  4:46.95    4:45.70    8  
       29.73  1:03.42  1:38.49  2:13.07  2:55.93  3:40.42  4:13.42  4:45.70
  4 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                   5:00.60    4:51.71    7  
       30.48  1:05.04  1:40.69  2:16.14  2:59.74  3:43.96  4:18.34  4:51.71
  5 Weiss, Sharon M           38 SNM                  4:55.79    4:52.93    6  
       30.36  1:06.05  1:46.37  2:25.31  3:05.74  3:46.59  4:20.23  4:52.93
  6 Gardenal, Susan J         35 WCM                  5:10.50    4:59.25    5  
       32.39  1:08.25  1:49.38  2:28.88  3:11.64  3:53.88  4:27.01  4:59.25
  7 Ward, Lisa A              37 WCM                  5:00.00    5:01.66    4  
       32.57  1:08.90  1:49.04  2:28.70  3:11.00  3:53.50  4:27.94  5:01.66
  8 Glassman, Lucille R       38 LAM                  5:10.20    5:02.51    3  
       33.07  1:11.19  1:50.04  2:27.72  3:09.62  3:52.70  4:28.25  5:02.51
  9 Wilson, Lisa A            39 PNA                  5:12.00    5:02.64    2  
       30.99  1:07.33  1:46.20  2:26.73  3:10.44  3:54.92  4:28.51  5:02.64
 10 Wheeler, Mindy A          35 UTAH                 5:08.00    5:04.55    1  
       32.37  1:09.75  1:48.96  2:28.50  3:09.97  3:51.99  4:28.55  5:04.55
 11 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                  5:25.63    5:06.73  
       31.86  1:08.47  1:49.85  2:30.03  3:15.66  4:01.03  4:34.24  5:06.73
 12 Jordan, Sarah A           36 WHSC                 5:15.30    5:11.67  
       31.77  1:07.88  1:50.92  2:32.66  3:17.33  4:01.76  4:37.85  5:11.67
 13 Klein, Jennifer A         35 MICH                 5:16.30    5:18.19  
       33.25  1:12.00  1:54.38  2:36.02  3:20.34  4:04.98  4:42.13  5:18.19
 14 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                 5:00.00    5:20.45  
       32.81  1:11.97  1:56.14  2:38.83  3:22.72  4:07.10  4:44.40  5:20.45
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         40 USA                  4:44.33    4:37.83   11  
       29.83  1:03.13  1:39.54  2:14.53  2:54.73  3:35.53  4:07.82  4:37.83
  2 Courtney, Zena H          41 PNA                  4:55.16    4:56.90    9  
       31.00  1:06.20  1:42.78  2:19.22  3:03.56  3:48.82  4:23.44  4:56.90
  3 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                 5:05.33    5:05.21    8  
       31.86  1:08.69  1:51.64  2:32.31  3:15.28  3:59.24  4:32.69  5:05.21
  4 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                  5:25.00    5:10.58    7  
       33.50  1:11.78  1:53.00  2:32.92  3:19.05  4:05.13  4:38.67  5:10.58
  5 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                   5:12.76    5:13.09    6  
       33.49  1:10.88  1:51.44  2:31.80  3:16.49  4:01.23  4:37.72  5:13.09
  6 Granger, Traci S          43 LAPS                 5:35.00    5:14.17    5  
       31.54  1:08.29  1:52.09  2:35.03  3:19.94  4:05.20  4:40.86  5:14.17
  7 McGregor, Izzie A         42 TVM                  5:23.23    5:18.96    4  
       34.20  1:13.68  1:56.42  2:37.73  3:21.05  4:04.92  4:43.81  5:18.96
  8 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                 5:30.00    5:20.08    3  
       35.82  1:15.69  1:58.47  2:39.97  3:26.13  4:12.08  4:47.21  5:20.08
  9 Greig, Melinda            43 AKMS                 5:34.00    5:22.55    2  
       33.81  1:12.68  1:55.72  2:36.68  3:23.35  4:09.50  4:46.48  5:22.55
 10 Moore, Olivia J           41 WCM                  5:20.30    5:26.51    1  
       34.34  1:13.36  1:55.22  2:36.50  3:25.22  4:12.97  4:50.62  5:26.51
 11 Soso, Catherine G         43 WCM                  5:36.20    5:29.36  
       34.42  1:14.09  1:57.97  2:40.98  3:26.83  4:13.49  4:51.79  5:29.36
 12 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                 5:38.19    5:37.91  
       34.69  1:15.54  2:01.62  2:46.30  3:35.25  4:24.07  5:02.05  5:37.91
 13 Walker, Anita M           44 OKMS                 5:53.28    5:51.65  
       37.84  1:22.21  2:08.56  2:54.64  3:44.31  4:34.48  5:14.07  5:51.65
 -- Newland, Sally B          41 SLOM                 5:13.40         DQ  
       32.08  1:11.04  1:54.70  2:37.62  3:22.36  4:08.00  4:45.18       DQ
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               46 UTAH                 5:22.50    5:14.17   11  
       35.04  1:16.22  1:58.81  2:40.25  3:23.09  4:06.77  4:40.79  5:14.17
  2 Parisi, Robin B           46 MACO                 5:25.00    5:16.84    9  
       33.03  1:10.54  1:52.12  2:32.11  3:18.30  4:04.84  4:41.33  5:16.84
  3 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                 5:23.52    5:27.29    8  
       35.67  1:17.77  2:00.85  2:42.77  3:27.22  4:12.92  4:50.81  5:27.29
  4 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                 5:37.86    5:30.68    7  
       35.64  1:15.76  2:00.21  2:42.46  3:30.66  4:18.07  4:55.30  5:30.68
  5 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                  5:42.01    5:35.81    6  
       37.21  1:21.37  2:05.30  2:48.15  3:34.49  4:20.36  4:57.83  5:35.81
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                  5:50.51    5:46.46    5  
       38.05  1:20.78  2:03.53  2:45.94  3:36.48  4:28.21  5:08.70  5:46.46
  7 Kittrell, Sherry L        49 PCA                  6:04.41    5:49.84    4  
       36.39  1:17.84  2:06.12  2:51.95  3:45.19  4:37.35  5:14.01  5:49.84
  8 Pinto, Rebecca A          46 MELO                 6:12.56    6:15.44    3  
       36.49  1:20.12  2:13.14  3:07.24  3:59.62  4:52.87  5:35.58  6:15.44
  9 West, Linda L             48 LAPS                 7:10.25    8:24.82    2  
       57.14  2:00.57  3:09.13  4:15.12  5:29.51  6:45.12  7:36.22  8:24.82
 -- James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                 6:22.00         DQ  
       41.47  1:29.46  2:14.95  2:58.99  3:51.08  4:42.39  5:25.73       DQ
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Imwalle, Cathy J          51 OREG                 5:50.00    5:46.53   11  
       38.75  1:25.26  2:10.12  2:54.49  3:41.21  4:27.91  5:08.45  5:46.53
  2 Rainer, Margareta         52 HEL                  5:52.50    5:57.26    9  
       39.25  1:25.36  2:16.00  3:04.71  3:52.95  4:42.24  5:20.95  5:57.26
  3 Thomas-Will, Marji        53 USA                  6:30.45    6:16.42    8  
       42.22  1:30.58  2:20.41  3:08.93  4:00.08  4:52.09  5:35.33  6:16.42
  4 Welch, Sarah              54 PNA                  6:33.00    6:32.21    7  
       39.65  1:29.85  2:23.73  3:16.66  4:11.88  5:07.25  5:51.77  6:32.21
  5 Coors, May L              52 SLOM                 6:38.90    6:38.24    6  
       44.49  1:34.83  2:29.12  3:22.41  4:17.08  5:11.93  5:55.90  6:38.24
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L          56 PNA                  5:58.00    5:52.62   11  
       36.95  1:22.45  2:08.47  2:54.03  3:45.31  4:35.98  5:15.19  5:52.62
  2 Marr, Jackie M            57 SDSM                 5:48.80    5:56.83    9  
       38.53  1:26.99  2:13.81  2:59.45  3:51.11  4:40.38  5:19.50  5:56.83
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M          56 IM                   6:22.22    6:20.99    8  
       41.68  1:30.77  2:17.12  3:01.61  3:58.77  4:55.70  5:39.10  6:20.99
  4 Norris, Roswita D         58 DAM                  7:57.49    7:51.20    7  
       58.79  2:10.61  3:08.33  4:05.44  5:05.05  6:05.03  7:00.16  7:51.20
  5 Taft, Lynne D             59 SMMM                 7:26.07    7:57.69    6  
       48.22  1:50.37  2:52.51  3:56.38  4:57.60  6:02.38  7:00.67  7:57.69
 
Event 18  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             60 SDSM                 6:30.00    6:18.26   11  
       39.03  1:25.47  2:15.86  3:04.15  4:01.11  4:56.54  5:38.34  6:18.26
  2 Munn, Susan L.            62 DAM                  6:30.00    6:36.11    9  
       42.43  1:31.35  2:23.79  3:16.38  4:13.07  5:10.30  5:54.31  6:36.11
  3 Stretch, Nancy A          61 TOC                  7:30.00    7:02.68    8  
       48.41  1:44.58  2:37.70  3:30.09  4:29.86  5:27.01  6:15.42  7:02.68
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A          60 HSAM                 7:22.34    7:14.19    7  
       52.24  1:48.35  2:45.63  3:40.68  4:39.25  5:34.05  6:26.17  7:14.19
 
Event 18  Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         69 WCM                  7:40.00    7:45.02   11  
       52.87  1:52.24  2:54.74  3:58.93  4:58.56  5:58.86  6:52.93  7:45.02
  2 Monroe, Donna             67 WCM                  8:05.00    8:07.44    9  
       56.67  2:02.27  3:11.12  4:14.62  5:22.14  6:29.86  7:19.48  8:07.44
  3 Sharp, Glenda B           65 IAMA                 8:57.00   10:55.55    8  
     1:06.20  2:37.96  4:05.02  5:33.78  6:57.13  8:24.66  9:41.55 10:55.55
 
Event 18  Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             70 WCM                  7:15.00    7:03.16   11  
       49.17  1:44.97  2:42.03  3:39.41  4:36.32  5:30.81  6:16.59  7:03.16
  2 Krauser, June             74 GOLD                 6:57.77    7:09.06    9  
       47.52  1:42.67  2:37.77  3:33.29  4:32.88  5:32.45  6:21.01  7:09.06
  3 Mac Beth, Nancy K         72 ARIZ                 7:34.31    7:12.33    8  
       48.41  1:45.84  2:41.24  3:36.39  4:34.28  5:31.45  6:22.38  7:12.33
  4 Stupfel, Gloria M         74 SMMM                10:36.00   11:19.85    7  
     1:24.90  3:01.88  4:17.69  5:37.37  7:18.55  8:59.87 10:10.88 11:19.85








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

28-Jan-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/