Pacific Masters gif


Results
US Masters Swimming
Championships



Santa Clara Swim Club
May 16-19, 2001

Santa Clara Swim Club 
                 2001 USMS Short Course National Championships                 
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Hedrick, Tim K            37 VCM                 10:40.88   10:03.91    9  
       28.18    58.36  1:28.52  1:58.68  2:29.03  2:59.51  3:29.99  4:00.27
     4:30.76  5:00.94  5:30.80  6:00.87  6:31.01  7:01.18  7:31.44  8:01.78
     8:32.29  9:02.99  9:33.81 10:03.91                                    
  3 Chestnut, Doug            36 GMUP                10:05.07   10:09.24    8  
       28.02    57.64  1:27.46  1:57.35  2:27.41  2:57.72  3:28.09  3:58.39
     4:29.06  4:59.57  5:30.42  6:01.08  6:31.88  7:02.81  7:33.88  8:04.87
     8:35.93  9:07.11  9:38.22 10:09.24                                    
  4 Nelson, Timothy D         35 LAPS                 9:59.40   10:11.77    7  
       28.20    58.07  1:28.32  1:58.87  2:29.58  3:00.06  3:30.57  4:01.16
     4:31.59  5:02.20  5:32.53  6:03.39  6:34.24  7:05.26  7:36.39  8:08.15
     8:39.17  9:10.31  9:41.68 10:11.77                                    
  5 Scannell, Michael G       37 ROSE                10:40.00   10:14.11    6  
       27.62    57.21  1:26.97  1:57.49  2:28.09  2:58.64  3:29.00  3:59.67
     4:30.42  5:01.56  5:32.80  6:04.16  6:35.43  7:06.88  7:38.41  8:09.90
     8:41.31  9:12.74  9:44.09 10:14.11                                    
  6 Rodrigues, Gerry A        38 UCLA                10:15.00   10:18.65    5  
       28.02    57.85  1:28.19  1:58.90  2:29.90  3:00.85  3:31.69  4:03.00
     4:34.23  5:05.90  5:37.05  6:08.53  6:40.03  7:11.76  7:43.30  8:14.79
     8:46.10  9:17.33  9:48.38 10:18.65                                    
  7 Coughlin, Sean P          35 AMS                 10:42.80   10:21.51    4  
       27.44    56.44  1:26.02  1:56.24  2:26.61  2:57.25  3:27.91  3:58.62
     4:30.08  5:01.65  5:33.63  6:05.50  6:37.22  7:09.87  7:42.26  8:14.54
     8:47.38  9:19.71  9:51.46 10:21.51                                    
  8 Collins, Michael D        35 NOVA                10:29.50   10:22.36    3  
       28.04    58.13  1:28.85  1:59.89  2:31.06  3:02.29  3:33.55  4:04.67
     4:36.02  5:07.52  5:39.11  6:10.47  6:42.24  7:13.87  7:45.73  8:17.29
     8:49.22  9:20.92  9:52.40 10:22.36                                    
  9 Arris, Todd E             35 TOC                 11:20.00   10:45.34    2  
       29.27  1:01.15  1:33.52  2:06.21  2:38.35  3:10.44  3:42.47  4:14.83
     4:47.18  5:19.04  5:51.57  6:24.24  6:57.08  7:30.19  8:03.05  8:36.30
     9:09.13  9:41.74 10:14.09 10:45.34                                    
 10 Salopek, David P.         38 RGSC                11:11.24   10:55.40    1  
       29.85  1:02.76  1:36.15  2:09.22  2:42.01  3:14.42  3:47.25  4:20.32
     4:53.07  5:25.69  5:58.40  6:30.49  7:03.37  7:36.48  8:09.74  8:42.72
     9:15.95  9:49.54 10:23.21 10:55.40                                    
 11 Bird, Frank               37 SLUG                11:44.00   11:03.53  
       30.04  1:02.75  1:35.79  2:09.06  2:42.24  3:15.53  3:48.75  4:22.29
     4:55.32  5:28.97  6:02.79  6:36.37  7:09.66  7:43.66  8:17.23  8:51.04
     9:24.56  9:58.50 10:31.88 11:03.53                                    
 12 MACDONALD, Peter S        38 STAN                11:06.70   11:15.89  
       32.51  1:06.45  1:40.97  2:15.09  2:48.95  3:23.39  3:57.45  4:31.37
     5:05.32  5:39.38  6:13.53  6:47.41  7:20.96  7:54.71  8:29.07  9:02.88
     9:36.37 10:10.12 10:43.91 11:15.89                                    
 13 Kryska, Paul M            37 MVM                 10:50.00   11:17.47  
       29.30  1:01.17  1:33.71  2:06.70  2:40.04  3:14.02  3:47.98  4:22.00
     4:55.82  5:30.09  6:04.80  6:39.56  7:14.38  7:49.17  8:24.16  8:59.02
     9:34.09 10:08.88 10:43.74 11:17.47                                    
 14 Tucker, Benjamin D        39 SNM                 11:22.50   11:26.05  
       31.13  1:04.89  1:39.44  2:13.77  2:48.60  3:23.24  3:57.95  4:32.72
     5:06.74  5:41.28  6:15.19  6:49.10  7:23.49  7:58.10  8:32.70  9:06.94
     9:41.80 10:16.80 10:52.34 11:26.05                                    
 15 Cook, Lawrence S          36 WHSC                11:00.32   11:47.11  
       31.27  1:06.48  1:41.99  2:17.85  2:53.48  3:29.34  4:04.82  4:40.83
     5:16.69  5:52.59  6:28.72  7:04.72  7:40.48  8:16.43  8:52.27  9:27.97
    10:03.51 10:38.76 11:13.39 11:47.11                                    
 16 Chaffin, Loren            38 ROSE                14:20.00   12:01.11  
       32.54  1:07.43  1:43.28  2:19.79  2:57.14  3:34.11  4:10.57  4:47.26
     5:24.14  6:01.05  6:38.06  7:14.76  7:51.86  8:28.12  9:04.96  9:41.08
    10:17.33 10:53.80 11:28.92 12:01.11                                    
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brett B         43 HMST                 9:56.69    9:45.97   11  
       26.78    55.13  1:23.97  1:53.01  2:22.30  2:51.36  3:20.66  3:49.97
     4:19.39  4:48.67  5:18.19  5:47.89  6:17.66  6:47.52  7:17.24  7:46.95
     8:16.82  8:46.55  9:16.76  9:45.97                                    
  2 Tidmarsh, George F        41 UNAT                10:38.00    9:59.37    9  
       27.05    55.71  1:25.11  1:54.83  2:24.92  2:55.09  3:25.49  3:55.88
     4:26.29  4:56.81  5:27.35  5:57.79  6:28.21  6:58.63  7:29.25  7:59.65
     8:29.95  9:00.29  9:30.33  9:59.37                                    
  3 Keck, Mike                41 TOC                 10:09.51   10:06.41    8  
       27.67    57.47  1:27.50  1:57.61  2:27.71  2:58.05  3:28.39  3:58.77
     4:29.26  4:59.96  5:30.64  6:01.40  6:32.39  7:03.54  7:34.22  8:05.16
     8:35.98  9:06.65  9:36.94 10:06.41                                    
  4 Eisenhaur, Steve          40 MELO                10:50.00   10:36.05    7  
       28.81    59.48  1:30.54  2:01.63  2:33.17  3:04.81  3:36.35  4:08.17
     4:40.03  5:11.84  5:43.73  6:16.05  6:48.45  7:20.78  7:53.95  8:26.49
     8:58.54  9:31.47 10:04.21 10:36.05                                    
  5 Stites, Jim S             43 ARIZ                12:01.09   10:50.47    6  
       30.45  1:03.07  1:35.10  2:07.55  2:39.90  3:12.36  3:45.21  4:18.63
     4:51.95  5:25.23  5:57.64  6:30.37  7:03.07  7:36.35  8:08.92  8:42.36
     9:15.33  9:48.39 10:20.70 10:50.47                                    
  6 Smith, Paul L             41 VS                  11:40.00   10:51.37    5  
       22.66    47.00  1:27.28  2:02.50  2:37.39  3:11.15  3:44.34  4:17.72
     4:50.95  5:24.11  5:56.71  6:30.15  7:03.33  7:36.38  8:09.45  8:42.47
     9:15.22  9:48.11 10:20.42 10:51.37                                    
  7 Crean, Denis J            40 TCSD                11:28.56   10:55.52    4  
       29.91  1:02.61  1:35.15  2:07.68  2:40.74  3:13.43  3:46.10  4:18.84
     4:51.89  5:24.88  5:57.45  6:30.36  7:03.24  7:36.56  8:09.71  8:42.73
     9:16.04  9:49.70 10:23.51 10:55.52                                    
  8 Caron, Louis J            43 ROSE                11:15.00   11:07.77    3  
       30.11  1:02.47  1:35.19  2:08.25  2:41.44  3:14.61  3:47.83  4:21.29
     4:54.93  5:28.47  6:02.32  6:36.15  7:10.12  7:44.09  8:18.10  8:52.20
     9:26.20 10:00.30 10:34.40 11:07.77                                    
  9 Czekala, Steven R         41 FIRE                11:20.00   11:14.95    2  
       30.40  1:03.28  1:36.39  2:09.74  2:43.29  3:17.26  3:51.13  4:25.08
     4:58.98  5:33.07  6:07.11  6:41.25  7:15.45  7:49.72  8:24.12  8:58.17
     9:32.45 10:06.67 10:40.80 11:14.95                                    
 10 Perreault, George C       42 SCSC                12:20.00   12:26.57    1  
       30.59  1:04.54  1:40.10  2:16.41  2:53.54  3:31.09  4:08.58  4:46.13
     5:24.39  6:02.67  6:41.01  7:19.67  7:58.14  8:36.51  9:15.09  9:53.92
    10:32.63 11:11.14 11:49.68 12:26.57                                    
 11 Greenough, Craig V        42 DAM                 14:00.00   13:52.40  
       34.81  1:16.49  1:59.06  2:42.55  3:27.32  4:11.60  4:55.16  5:37.76
     6:19.56  7:01.64  7:44.97  8:28.30  9:09.93  9:52.19 10:33.78 11:16.64
    11:58.95 12:37.79 13:17.30 13:52.40                                    
 12 Oppenheim, Robert S       41 RGSC                19:23.00   16:25.18  
       41.94  1:27.73  2:17.39  3:07.05  3:57.82  4:46.22  5:36.70  6:27.40
     7:18.73  8:09.46  8:58.71  9:47.94 10:36.68 11:26.04 12:17.27 13:08.42
    14:00.13 14:51.55 15:39.63 16:25.18                                    
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Sandy M       45 SAC                 10:20.00   10:09.24   11  
       27.48    57.68  1:28.23  1:58.48  2:29.25  2:59.80  3:30.40  4:01.15
     4:31.90  5:02.68  5:33.26  6:03.96  6:34.87  7:05.99  7:37.06  8:08.04
     8:38.82  9:09.54  9:39.89 10:09.24                                    
 
Event 1  Men 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Ted              20 UCSB                12:52.00   11:49.54   11  
       30.96  1:05.20  1:39.96  2:15.37  2:50.44  3:26.20  4:01.78  4:38.10
     5:14.31  5:50.92  6:27.35  7:03.73  7:40.13  8:16.68  8:53.75  9:30.57
    10:07.09 10:43.18 11:18.09 11:49.54                                    
  2 Dupree, Jacob D           19 RNTS                12:51.77   12:03.17    9  
       31.62  1:06.89  1:43.71  2:20.31  2:56.80  3:33.15  4:09.54  4:45.92
     5:22.95  6:00.44  6:36.43  7:12.48  7:48.18  8:24.27  9:00.20  9:37.21
    10:13.12 10:50.12 11:27.61 12:03.17                                    
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick J          26 UIUC                10:10.07   10:06.08   11  
       27.04    56.27  1:25.71  1:55.45  2:25.49  2:55.62  3:26.13  3:56.76
     4:27.26  4:57.84  5:28.39  5:59.17  6:30.26  7:01.22  7:32.31  8:03.39
     8:34.72  9:06.04  9:37.08 10:06.08                                    
  2 Henderson, Scott L        29 STAN                10:44.00   10:32.77    9  
       28.37    59.26  1:30.09  2:01.23  2:32.66  3:04.35  3:36.31  4:08.07
     4:40.19  5:12.17  5:44.56  6:17.04  6:49.46  7:21.79  7:54.12  8:26.18
     8:58.48  9:30.80 10:02.71 10:32.77                                    
  3 Doughty, William B        28 MELO                10:06.76   10:48.45    8  
       27.04    56.49  1:26.43  1:56.83  2:27.24  2:57.71  3:28.41  3:59.40
     4:31.47  5:04.17  5:37.36  6:11.40  6:46.17  7:20.76  7:55.57  8:30.78
     9:06.25  9:41.16 10:16.18 10:48.45                                    
  4 Bogie, Jon R              29 NASA                11:54.64   11:42.97    7  
       28.79  1:01.21  1:35.19  2:09.85  2:45.15  3:20.17  3:55.59  4:31.39
     5:07.28  5:44.00  6:20.06  6:56.75  7:32.98  8:08.89  8:45.25  9:21.52
     9:57.42 10:34.32 11:09.22 11:42.97                                    
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, ED G                30 MELO                10:35.14   10:18.76   11  
       28.14    58.58  1:29.42  2:00.52  2:31.34  3:02.81  3:34.36  4:05.70
     4:36.91  5:08.44  5:39.73  6:11.20  6:42.68  7:13.80  7:44.73  8:16.03
     8:47.63  9:18.13  9:49.00 10:18.76                                    
  2 Hoftyzer, Ernie           31 DAM                 10:22.00   10:20.62    9  
       28.03    58.17  1:28.90  1:59.66  2:30.71  3:01.76  3:32.89  4:04.04
     4:35.46  5:06.95  5:38.18  6:09.96  6:41.61  7:13.08  7:45.01  8:16.83
     8:48.52  9:20.24  9:51.02 10:20.62                                    
  3 Anderson, Sam             33 PNA                 11:40.85   10:49.50    8  
       29.17  1:00.94  1:33.07  2:05.91  2:38.89  3:11.86  3:45.03  4:17.95
     4:50.90  5:23.56  5:56.31  6:28.98  7:01.70  7:34.69  8:07.90  8:40.80
     9:13.63  9:46.50 10:18.42 10:49.50                                    
  4 Lubkowitz, Mark A         32 FIRE                11:28.00   11:09.01    7  
       32.07  1:05.48  1:39.10  2:12.84  2:46.20  3:19.75  3:53.30  4:26.95
     5:00.73  5:34.36  6:07.96  6:41.33  7:15.26  7:49.04  8:22.57  8:56.20
     9:29.74 10:03.74 10:37.10 11:09.01                                    
  5 Gravley, Dwight S         32 CLVM                11:10.00   11:16.86    6  
       30.29  1:02.43  1:35.38  2:08.16  2:41.08  3:14.14  3:47.57  4:21.16
     4:55.30  5:29.07  6:02.64  6:37.30  7:11.83  7:47.44  8:22.43  8:57.63
     9:32.84 10:08.42 10:43.69 11:16.86                                    
  6 Frost, Daniel L           32 SEA                 11:52.00   11:31.50    5  
       29.50  1:01.97  1:36.13  2:10.37  2:44.81  3:19.38  3:54.11  4:29.24
     5:04.61  5:39.98  6:15.03  6:50.57  7:25.85  8:01.12  8:36.86  9:12.64
     9:48.08 10:23.57 10:58.53 11:31.50                                    
  7 Collet, Dave C            30 MVM                 13:00.33   11:51.58    4  
       31.49  1:05.37  1:39.88  2:14.85  2:50.50  3:26.23  4:02.19  4:38.47
     5:14.54  5:50.88  6:27.29  7:03.78  7:40.28  8:16.96  8:53.85  9:30.54
    10:07.31 10:42.83 11:17.99 11:51.58                                    
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           35 UCLA                 9:55.00    9:39.44   11  
       26.67    55.25  1:23.94  1:52.92  2:21.98  2:51.09  3:20.22  3:49.28
     4:18.40  4:47.59  5:16.62  5:45.87  6:15.16  6:44.50  7:13.90  7:43.17
     8:12.56  8:41.75  9:10.83  9:39.44                                    
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Sussex, Steve A           45 PNA                 10:16.50   10:17.47    9  
       27.40    57.12  1:27.66  1:58.42  2:29.52  3:00.73  3:32.28  4:03.78
     4:35.76  5:07.77  5:39.73  6:11.40  6:43.21  7:15.15  7:46.73  8:18.06
     8:49.47  9:20.17  9:49.90 10:17.47                                    
  3 Krauser, Larry B          47 INWM                10:44.91   10:28.03    8  
       28.95  1:00.05  1:31.74  2:03.79  2:35.51  3:07.40  3:39.40  4:10.94
     4:42.70  5:14.48  5:46.24  6:18.15  6:49.98  7:21.98  7:53.94  8:25.68
     8:57.05  9:28.42  9:58.27 10:28.03                                    
  4 Hughes, John S            47 RMM                 10:38.00   10:28.37    7  
       28.29    59.13  1:30.56  2:02.06  2:33.53  3:04.66  3:35.90  4:07.29
     4:38.26  5:09.56  5:40.83  6:12.40  6:44.28  7:15.94  7:47.77  8:19.88
     8:52.11  9:24.58  9:56.79 10:28.37                                    
  5 Hudson, John S            45 GMUP                10:46.60   10:29.60    6  
       29.31  1:00.39  1:32.29  2:04.11  2:36.08  3:08.12  3:40.32  4:12.41
     4:44.41  5:16.41  5:48.02  6:19.58  6:51.18  7:22.65  7:54.16  8:25.58
     8:57.08  9:28.72  9:59.85 10:29.60                                    
  6 Green, Douglas A          48 DSSM                11:05.00   10:44.39    5  
       29.49  1:01.56  1:34.16  2:06.87  2:39.80  3:12.60  3:45.27  4:17.91
     4:50.59  5:23.30  5:56.26  6:28.44  7:00.77  7:33.17  8:05.67  8:38.05
     9:10.07  9:42.38 10:14.12 10:44.39                                    
  7 Skuse, Brian M            45 USF                 11:30.00   11:06.92    4  
       29.09  1:01.68  1:34.36  2:07.02  2:39.46  3:11.94  3:44.85  4:18.53
     4:51.83  5:25.01  5:58.37  6:32.52  7:06.24  7:40.59  8:14.74  8:49.98
     9:24.77  9:59.46 10:34.27 11:06.92                                    
  8 Mc Gowan, Mike T          49 WCM                 12:20.00   11:19.33    3  
       30.44  1:03.82  1:37.78  2:11.94  2:46.38  3:20.70  3:55.28  4:29.62
     5:04.17  5:38.42  6:12.41  6:46.68  7:20.91  7:55.12  8:29.50  9:03.94
     9:38.68 10:12.88 10:46.80 11:19.33                                    
  9 Taggesell, Larry E        48 MAM                 11:40.00   11:28.30    2  
       29.92  1:02.70  1:35.96  2:09.50  2:43.20  3:17.35  3:51.89  4:26.80
     5:01.78  5:37.07  6:11.86  6:47.50  7:22.58  7:57.56  8:32.68  9:08.35
     9:43.86 10:18.90 10:54.19 11:28.30                                    
 10 Adkison, Bill             45 RHMS                11:40.00   11:33.71    1  
       29.59  1:02.73  1:36.77  2:11.40  2:46.04  3:20.71  3:55.47  4:30.03
     5:04.84  5:39.78  6:14.72  6:49.76  7:24.85  8:00.70  8:36.29  9:12.12
     9:47.82 10:23.54 10:59.07 11:33.71                                    
 11 Mulcahy, Timothy I        46 STAN                25:00.00   11:39.16  
       31.92  1:06.31  1:41.48  2:17.35  2:52.43  3:27.80  4:03.25  4:38.93
     5:14.24  5:49.46  6:24.51  6:59.61  7:34.62  8:09.82  8:44.74  9:20.39
     9:55.49 10:30.73 11:06.34 11:39.16                                    
 12 Culp, Michael E           45 RMM                 12:11.58   11:45.38  
       31.51  1:05.53  1:41.59  2:17.30  2:53.43  3:29.05  4:04.68  4:40.44
     5:16.15  5:51.99  6:27.25  7:02.45  7:38.21  8:13.93  8:49.80  9:25.44
    10:01.18 10:36.84 11:11.40 11:45.38                                    
 13 Crane, John K             49 TVM                 11:45.00   11:57.89  
       32.07  1:05.78  1:40.00  2:14.11  2:48.76  3:23.85  3:59.18  4:34.31
     5:10.22  5:46.49  6:22.75  6:59.41  7:36.15  8:12.64  8:50.23  9:27.56
    10:05.51 10:42.75 11:20.69 11:57.89                                    
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             51 MAM                 10:33.50   10:24.04   11  
       28.60    58.81  1:29.42  1:59.95  2:30.93  3:01.92  3:33.02  4:04.27
     4:35.71  5:07.29  5:38.75  6:10.16  6:41.89  7:13.51  7:45.41  8:17.34
     8:49.22  9:21.11  9:53.06 10:24.04                                    
  2 Wilson, Andy              54 HOEM                11:30.00   11:17.59    9  
       30.23  1:03.59  1:36.89  2:10.71  2:44.54  3:18.29  3:52.26  4:26.19
     5:00.39  5:34.78  6:09.30  6:43.53  7:18.12  7:51.76  8:25.44  8:59.75
     9:34.30 10:09.23 10:44.05 11:17.59                                    
  3 Arneson, Gaard            53 MICH                11:30.00   11:28.39    8  
       30.79  1:04.18  1:38.17  2:12.55  2:47.02  3:21.30  3:55.77  4:30.49
     5:05.26  5:40.44  6:15.45  6:50.25  7:25.21  8:00.32  8:35.55  9:10.71
     9:45.71 10:20.81 10:55.29 11:28.39                                    
  4 Jester, Mal               52 WCM                 11:30.00   11:28.73    7  
       30.22  1:03.64  1:37.64  2:12.18  2:46.79  3:21.26  3:55.97  4:30.87
     5:06.07  5:41.32  6:16.89  6:51.69  7:26.94  8:02.36  8:37.75  9:13.58
     9:47.34 10:22.04 10:56.27 11:28.73                                    
  5 Levinson, David A         51 RINC                11:50.00   11:37.06    6  
       31.74  1:06.61  1:42.03  2:17.41  2:52.83  3:27.84  4:03.15  4:38.60
     5:13.82  5:49.20  6:24.34  6:59.31  7:34.46  8:09.41  8:44.51  9:19.41
     9:54.43 10:29.57 11:04.34 11:37.06                                    
  6 Pyle, Edwin               51 LVM                 12:11.00   11:49.80    5  
       31.56  1:05.68  1:40.73  2:16.36  2:52.39  3:28.10  4:04.32  4:40.38
     5:16.02  5:51.69  6:27.65  7:03.98  7:40.25  8:16.43  8:52.01  9:27.84
    10:03.74 10:39.52 11:15.54 11:49.80                                    
  7 Lintz, Steven P           50 SNM                 12:04.81   11:59.20    4  
       30.26  1:04.19  1:38.73  2:14.53  2:51.12  3:27.54  4:04.04  4:40.46
     5:16.25  5:52.11  6:28.15  7:04.83  7:41.56  8:18.16  8:54.91  9:32.33
    10:09.57 10:46.29 11:22.97 11:59.20                                    
  8 Warner, Frank             52 PNA                 11:45.00   12:05.34    3  
       30.74  1:05.19  1:39.90  2:15.07  2:50.03  3:25.04  4:00.65  4:36.73
     5:13.17  5:49.65  6:26.54  7:03.81  7:41.52  8:19.18  8:56.82  9:34.76
    10:12.85 10:50.68 11:28.41 12:05.34                                    
  9 Caziarc, Steven L         51 MAM                 12:50.00   12:39.92    2  
       33.70  1:10.86  1:49.03  2:27.36  3:05.67  3:44.02  4:22.98  5:01.75
     5:40.37  6:18.51  6:56.95  7:35.12  8:13.45  8:52.21  9:30.54 10:08.47
    10:47.09 11:25.17 12:02.89 12:39.92                                    
 10 Carney, Kent              53 RMM                 12:54.00   12:49.29    1  
       33.65  1:11.36  1:50.46  2:29.10  3:07.83  3:47.00  4:26.34  5:05.25
     5:43.86  6:23.17  7:02.05  7:40.90  8:20.03  8:59.29  9:37.54 10:17.07
    10:56.56 11:35.38 12:13.20 12:49.29                                    
 11 Radetich, Larry A         52 SMMM                15:30.00   13:43.35  
       36.35  1:16.67  2:41.02  3:23.80  4:06.58  4:48.99  5:30.66  6:12.64
              8:17.57           8:59.16           9:40.67 10:21.74 11:03.09
    11:43.76 12:24.83 13:05.08 13:43.35                                    
 12 Ferry, Gregg P            50 MVM                 15:00.00   14:05.69  
       35.42  1:17.53  2:00.00  2:43.23  3:26.07  4:09.22  4:51.44  5:33.19
     6:16.21  6:59.07  7:41.34  8:24.12  9:07.84  9:50.97 10:33.83 11:16.36
    11:59.91 12:43.31 13:26.24 14:05.69                                    
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A             55 TOC                 11:30.00   10:52.60   11  
       27.52    59.29  1:31.88  2:04.68  2:37.90  3:11.07  3:44.43  4:17.68
     4:50.94  5:24.00  5:56.93  6:29.94  7:03.04  7:36.14  8:09.20  8:42.06
     9:14.81  9:47.66 10:20.60 10:52.60                                    
  2 Davis, Don M              56 RHMS                12:10.50   11:42.04    9  
       30.16  1:03.03  1:36.83  2:10.82  2:45.77  3:20.81  3:55.82  4:30.87
     5:06.29  5:41.73  6:17.07  6:52.83  7:28.99  8:05.29  8:42.02  9:18.73
     9:55.45 10:32.40 11:08.30 11:42.04                                    
  3 McColly, Michael          55 PNA                 12:25.00   11:56.75    8  
       32.37  1:07.50  1:43.18  2:19.12  2:55.33  3:31.35  4:07.34  4:43.53
     5:19.59  5:55.38  6:30.88  7:06.70  7:42.68  8:19.12  8:55.38  9:32.22
    10:08.59 10:45.54 11:21.67 11:56.75                                    
  4 Landis, Tom               59 OREG                11:59.20   12:02.80    7  
       31.27  1:06.58  1:42.63  2:18.82  2:54.94  3:30.99  4:07.40  4:43.74
     5:20.29  5:57.04  6:34.28  7:11.71  7:48.98  8:26.76  9:04.19  9:41.02
    10:16.60 10:52.96 11:28.77 12:02.80                                    
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         55 WH2O                12:30.00   12:16.29    6  
       34.03  1:10.43  1:47.36  2:24.53  3:01.46  3:38.46  4:15.16  4:52.08
     5:29.00  6:06.12  6:43.14  7:20.19  7:57.10  8:33.76  9:10.81  9:48.28
    10:25.31 11:02.50 11:39.87 12:16.29                                    
  6 Kutsenko, Vadim           56 SMMM                11:00.00   12:28.76    5  
       34.06  1:11.04  1:48.57  2:25.92  3:03.24  3:40.51  4:17.89  4:55.22
     5:32.77  6:10.70  6:48.61  7:26.07  8:03.46  8:41.50  9:19.32  9:57.25
    10:35.37 11:13.66 11:52.27 12:28.76                                    
  7 Burr, Ken M               56 WCM                 13:20.00   13:43.72    4  
       34.47  1:13.43  1:53.63  2:35.15  3:16.08  3:56.92  4:37.84  5:19.19
     6:00.78  6:42.11  7:23.30  8:05.47  8:48.13  9:30.92 10:13.50 10:56.06
    11:38.35 12:20.79 13:03.04 13:43.72                                    
  8 Mc Cormick, Paul W        57 LVTC                14:00.00   13:59.79    3  
       36.64  1:17.08  1:58.35  2:40.39  3:22.64  4:05.24  4:47.85  5:30.71
     6:13.57  6:56.64  7:39.67  8:22.39  9:05.60  9:48.38 10:31.35 11:13.94
    11:56.45 12:38.83 13:20.70 13:59.79                                    
  9 Dyck, Mel                 59 ARIZ                15:13.30   14:08.50    2  
       39.97  1:20.77  2:03.42  2:45.42  3:28.19  4:10.55  4:53.12  5:36.29
     6:19.97  7:03.43  7:46.84  8:29.87  9:12.73  9:55.96 10:38.85 11:21.43
    12:04.02 12:47.08 13:28.72 14:08.50                                    
 10 Griffin, Paul A           55 DAM                 15:00.00   14:15.34    1  
       37.14  1:17.02  1:58.61  2:41.04  3:24.32  4:07.56  4:52.01  5:36.52
     6:20.47  7:05.08  7:48.50  8:32.34  9:15.39  9:59.15 10:42.95 11:25.36
    12:08.65 12:51.37 13:35.51 14:15.34                                    
 11 Prael, Christopher E      59 RINC                15:49.00   15:18.66  
       41.13  1:24.43  2:10.01  2:56.39  3:43.14  4:30.04  5:17.17  6:02.75
     6:48.66  7:34.85  8:22.04  9:09.34  9:56.68 10:44.24 11:30.90 12:16.27
    13:01.87 13:48.69 14:35.09 15:18.66                                    
 12 Klimp, John M             55 STAN                14:50.00   15:56.81  
       41.89  1:27.85  2:15.45  3:03.34  3:51.53  4:39.66  5:27.87  6:16.37
     7:05.36  7:54.22  8:42.54  9:31.37 10:19.75 11:08.80 11:56.97 12:45.72
    13:34.76 14:24.20 15:11.29 15:56.81                                    
 13 Shoemaker, Ross E         59 SMMM                17:18.00   17:05.15  
       43.68  1:34.34  2:25.70  3:18.62  4:09.92  5:03.15  5:56.17  6:49.36
     7:42.50  8:36.50  9:29.33 10:21.21 11:12.56 12:04.10 12:55.38 13:47.37
    14:39.91 15:31.78 16:22.02 17:05.15                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              63 NCMS                12:50.00   12:53.36   11  
       33.10  1:09.40  1:47.15  2:25.12  3:03.15  3:40.85  4:20.13  4:58.78
     5:37.81  6:17.26  6:57.10  7:36.55  8:16.18  8:55.84  9:35.04 10:14.78
    10:54.83 11:34.36 12:13.78 12:53.36                                    
  2 Zelson, Joseph H          60 CONN                13:45.00   13:27.94    9  
       36.50  1:16.28  1:56.35  2:36.54  3:16.69  3:56.94  4:37.44  5:18.32
     5:58.70  6:38.95  7:19.59  8:00.42  8:41.47  9:22.78 10:03.60 10:44.67
    11:25.40 12:06.67 12:48.12 13:27.94                                    
  3 Peterson, Dick A          64 SMMM                12:23.00   13:29.92    8  
       35.25  1:13.12  1:52.96  2:32.85  3:13.47  3:54.47  4:34.97  5:16.14
     5:57.68  6:39.01  7:20.01  8:01.82  8:42.90  9:24.69 10:06.37 10:47.58
    11:28.73 12:09.64 12:50.92 13:29.92                                    
  4 Fewster, Robert F         62 USF                 18:20.00   16:12.92    7  
       38.94  1:24.78  2:11.76  2:59.71  3:47.95  4:36.75  5:25.87  6:16.81
     7:07.75  7:57.79  8:47.58  9:36.98 10:26.51 11:17.14 12:06.87 12:56.09
    13:46.70 14:36.72 15:26.10 16:12.92                                    
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A         67 OREG                13:25.60   12:50.58   11  
       34.58  1:12.91  1:52.19  2:32.05  3:12.17  3:51.43  4:31.14  5:10.69
     5:50.12  6:29.06  7:07.79  7:47.16  8:26.04  9:05.03  9:43.78 10:22.41
    11:00.48 11:38.43 12:15.74 12:50.58                                    
  2 Jones, Sam                65 NMMS                13:13.10   12:56.56    9  
       35.70  1:14.25  1:52.66  2:30.49  3:09.39  3:49.46  4:29.14  5:08.82
     5:48.32  6:28.41  7:07.91  7:47.49  8:27.11  9:06.24  9:45.66 10:24.56
    11:03.21 11:41.72 12:19.28 12:56.56                                    
  3 Mayo, Robert W            67 WCM                 15:00.00   13:42.38    8  
       35.55  1:16.90  1:58.41  2:42.29  3:24.77  4:07.43  4:50.52  5:32.96
     6:15.39  6:57.80  7:38.41  8:20.33  9:01.53  9:42.33 10:23.76 11:04.96
    11:45.64 12:26.23 13:05.52 13:42.38                                    
  4 King, Bill                67 RMM                 13:38.00   14:39.52    7  
       35.94  1:17.73  2:00.87  2:44.64  3:29.12  4:12.99  4:57.23  5:41.93
     6:26.81  7:11.17  7:55.75  8:40.96  9:26.68 10:11.63 10:56.89 11:41.72
    12:27.11 13:12.04 14:39.52                                             
  5 Mitchell, Tom             68 OSB                 15:39.98   15:21.26    6  
       37.42  1:20.44  2:05.61  2:52.19  3:38.97  4:25.33  5:11.07  5:58.24
     6:45.90  7:33.03  8:19.62  9:06.99  9:55.01 10:42.11 11:29.60 12:16.91
    13:04.52 13:51.19 14:37.15 15:21.26                                    
  6 Welch, Arthur C           68 OREG                15:37.77   15:32.34    5  
       41.78  1:27.44  2:13.81  3:01.00  3:48.15  4:36.06  5:23.32  6:10.22
     6:57.12  7:44.86  8:32.05  9:19.69 10:07.17 10:54.47 11:41.45 12:28.50
    13:15.11 14:01.93 14:48.43 15:32.34                                    
  7 Walter, Donald F          65 ALEX                19:37.00   18:50.10    4  
       51.89  1:46.85  2:42.74  3:39.99  4:35.98  5:31.92  6:27.75  7:24.32
     8:21.46  9:18.75 10:15.94 11:13.03 12:09.49 13:07.34 14:04.69 15:03.05
    15:59.98 16:57.33 17:54.40 18:50.10                                    
 -- Taylor, Robert L          67 UNAT                16:08.00         DQ  
       38.78  1:22.25  2:07.88  2:54.27  5:07.80  5:53.15  6:39.48  7:27.26
     8:16.47  9:03.62 16:35.99                                             
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groh, Alfred J            73 AAM                 15:10.20   15:47.39   11  
       39.31  1:23.36  2:08.42  2:54.24  3:39.93  4:26.24  5:13.44  6:01.50
     6:50.26  7:39.36  8:29.10  9:18.42 10:07.40 10:57.36 11:46.66 12:35.61
    13:24.48 14:13.38 15:01.00 15:47.39                                    
  2 Heritier, Robert L        72 MICH                17:55.00   17:21.74    9  
       49.03  1:41.71  2:35.04  3:28.96  4:22.60  5:16.42  6:10.41  7:03.95
     7:57.36  8:49.88  9:42.01 10:32.82 11:26.35 12:18.27 13:10.22 14:00.48
    14:53.00 15:43.89 16:34.14 17:21.74                                    
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigersmith, Robert E      76 SPCO                18:50.07   18:31.31   11  
       42.24  1:34.97  2:29.66  3:27.04  4:24.63  5:21.53  6:19.14  7:16.29
     8:13.86  9:10.98 10:07.37 11:04.20 12:00.99 12:57.45 13:53.88 14:51.54
    15:47.60 16:45.29 17:41.28 18:31.31                                    
  2 Rogers, Fred T            78 USF                 22:10.00   28:05.16    9  
     1:06.11  2:24.68  3:48.36  5:14.30  6:40.77  8:08.60  9:37.20 11:04.75
    12:31.68 13:58.82 15:25.74 16:50.66 18:16.43 19:42.56 21:07.51 22:31.74
    23:53.66 25:20.57 26:44.64 28:05.16                                    
 
Event 1  Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              80 CM                  17:40.00   18:21.37   11  
       44.21  1:35.48  2:29.61  3:25.32  4:22.04  5:18.68  6:16.77  7:12.98
     8:09.33  9:06.01 10:03.04 11:00.16 11:57.40 12:53.98 13:50.60 14:46.44
    15:42.14 16:39.20 17:30.71 18:21.37                                    
  2 Mulliken, David F         82 IM                  21:20.00   19:08.51    9  
       49.75  1:44.36  2:41.29  3:39.83  4:40.52  5:38.53  6:37.49  7:34.47
     8:32.16  9:29.22 10:26.98 11:24.93 12:22.72 13:20.86 14:18.19 15:15.57
    16:14.26 17:12.91 18:10.74 19:08.51                                    
 
Event 1  Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triolo, Jim S             87 LAM                 22:39.19   21:46.48   11  
       55.19  1:57.20  3:01.52  4:07.09  5:13.95  6:21.93  7:29.04  8:36.27
     9:45.89 10:53.01 11:58.39 13:04.19 14:09.32 15:15.61 16:21.09 17:26.84
    18:30.73 19:35.17 20:36.31 21:46.48                                    
 
Event 2  Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Michelle A         20 1776                11:30.19   11:45.06   11  
       30.48  1:03.88  1:38.32  2:12.90  2:47.84  3:23.19  3:58.60  4:34.30
     5:09.90  5:45.73  6:21.68  6:57.62  7:33.76  8:10.03  8:46.25  9:22.55
     9:59.11 10:34.97 11:10.76 11:45.06                                    
  2 Sullivan, Jessica K       24 SCAM                12:25.62   12:09.38    9  
       33.32  1:09.76  1:46.62  2:23.72  3:00.55  3:37.74  4:14.54  4:51.39
     5:28.17  6:04.68  6:40.88  7:17.32  7:53.70  8:30.06  9:06.35  9:42.84
    10:19.44 10:56.73 11:33.64 12:09.38                                    
  3 Allen, Anne C             23 SDSM                12:25.00   12:30.69    8  
       32.71  1:09.48  1:46.36  2:23.40  3:00.61  3:38.33  4:15.54  4:52.91
     5:31.01  6:09.30  6:47.43  7:25.27  8:02.62  8:41.34  9:20.13  9:58.79
    10:37.26 11:15.64 11:53.72 12:30.69                                    
  4 Freeland, Andria M        22 UCSB                13:03.03   13:03.68    7  
       36.58  1:16.26  1:56.87  2:36.86  3:16.85  3:56.74  4:36.57  5:16.13
     5:55.75  6:35.95  7:14.59  7:53.93  8:33.77  9:13.45  9:52.87 10:32.19
    11:11.17 11:49.14 12:27.52 13:03.68                                    
  5 Halton, Jane N            24 UCSB                13:11.50   13:06.71    6  
       35.70  1:16.23  1:57.25  2:37.88  3:18.15  3:58.38  4:38.58  5:19.18
     5:59.16  6:38.68  7:17.59  7:56.42  8:35.93  9:15.31  9:54.46 10:33.69
    11:12.35 11:50.82 12:29.50 13:06.71                                    
  6 MACHADO, Jennifer A       21 NEM                 14:55.00   15:16.83    5  
       40.86  1:25.14  2:11.26  2:58.31  3:45.57  4:32.28  5:19.76  6:07.05
     7:41.96  8:28.49           9:14.70 10:01.10 10:47.70 11:33.82 12:20.05
    13:06.58 13:51.76 14:35.95 15:16.83                                    
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy E             25 IM                  11:52.06   11:09.58   11  
       29.77  1:02.01  1:35.14  2:08.78  2:42.51  3:16.36  3:50.34  4:24.13
     4:58.02  5:32.07  6:06.05  6:39.85  7:13.59  7:47.53  8:21.60  8:55.50
     9:29.36 10:03.32 10:36.91 11:09.58                                    
  2 McGaughey, Carrie D.      29 MELO                11:55.00   11:48.03    9  
       30.58  1:03.78  1:38.25  2:13.75  2:49.46  3:25.37  4:01.43  4:37.31
     5:13.20  5:49.52  6:25.75  7:01.95  7:38.31  8:14.47  8:50.65  9:26.82
    10:02.53 10:38.56 11:14.02 11:48.03                                    
  3 Lykins, Melissa L.        26 MVM                 12:42.15   12:11.11    8  
       32.89  1:08.20  1:44.12  2:20.50  2:57.07  3:33.76  4:10.78  4:47.72
     5:25.16  6:02.44  6:39.65  7:16.87  7:54.04  8:31.01  9:08.08  9:45.33
    10:22.32 10:59.34 11:36.00 12:11.11                                    
  4 Strong, Susan D           29 WCM                 12:51.14   12:37.27    7  
       34.54  1:10.71  1:47.77  2:25.43  3:03.33  3:40.95  4:19.32  4:57.32
     5:35.44  6:13.73  6:51.89  7:29.82  8:07.99  8:46.15  9:24.85 10:03.15
    10:42.13 11:20.82 11:59.56 12:37.27                                    
  5 Stroin, Tara K            28 GSM                 12:55.25   12:51.51    6  
       31.05  1:05.40  1:41.69  2:18.92  2:56.28  3:34.07  4:12.21  4:51.03
     5:30.82  6:10.12  6:50.18  7:30.38  8:10.57  8:51.77  9:32.09 10:12.46
    10:52.63 11:32.90 12:13.76 12:51.51                                    
  6 Geary, Heather M          29 WCM                 13:00.00   13:05.07    5  
       34.19  1:11.38  1:49.77  2:28.61  3:07.68  3:47.06  4:26.92  5:06.37
     5:46.06  6:25.87  7:04.54  7:44.44  8:25.03  9:05.30  9:45.59 10:26.41
    11:05.96 11:45.91 12:26.09 13:05.07                                    
  7 Fisher, Carlie M          26 LAPS                13:20.92   13:31.37    4  
       35.76  1:15.24  1:55.29  2:35.63  3:15.81  3:56.27  4:36.72  5:17.22
     5:58.08  6:39.03  7:20.22  8:01.65  8:43.49  9:25.16 10:06.54 10:48.42
    11:29.66 12:10.51 12:51.76 13:31.37                                    
  8 Yoder, Anna R             25 RMM                 13:34.00   13:37.80    3  
       35.37  1:14.35  1:54.31  2:34.95  3:15.93  3:56.82  4:37.92  5:18.61
     5:59.96  6:41.12  7:22.75  8:04.41  8:46.07  9:28.03 10:09.81 10:51.74
    11:33.55 12:15.60 12:57.56 13:37.80                                    
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                11:15.42   10:58.74   11  
       29.25  1:00.49  1:32.37  2:04.49  2:36.81  3:09.33  3:41.79  4:14.59
     4:47.56  5:21.09  5:54.62  6:28.42  7:02.24  7:36.10  8:10.19  8:44.27
     9:18.07  9:52.01 10:26.31 10:58.74                                    
  2 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                11:26.29   11:07.90    9  
       30.05  1:02.76  1:35.82  2:09.42  2:43.10  3:16.63  3:50.21  4:23.79
     4:57.93  5:32.08  6:05.80  6:39.64  7:13.29  7:47.50  8:21.57  8:55.26
     9:28.96 10:02.87 10:36.26 11:07.90                                    
  3 Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                 10:44.94   11:24.85    8  
       31.54  1:05.55  1:39.51  2:13.73  2:47.95  3:21.99  3:56.01  4:29.66
     5:03.95  5:38.22  6:12.48  6:47.00  7:21.42  7:56.16  8:30.86  9:05.74
     9:40.76 10:15.82 10:50.62 11:24.85                                    
  4 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                11:46.64   11:36.21    7  
       32.59  1:07.84  1:43.05  2:18.19  2:53.46  3:28.63  4:03.97  4:39.16
     5:14.21  5:49.49  6:24.33  6:58.77  7:33.37  8:08.22  8:43.17  9:18.35
     9:53.16 10:28.23 11:02.84 11:36.21                                    
  5 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                11:40.00   11:37.98    6  
       30.09  1:03.11  1:36.96  2:11.62  2:46.55  3:21.42  3:56.53  4:31.92
     5:07.19  5:42.48  6:17.72  6:53.41  7:29.27  8:05.10  8:40.73  9:16.46
     9:52.16 10:27.63 11:03.17 11:37.98                                    
  6 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                 11:51.50   11:42.07    5  
       31.15  1:04.43  1:38.60  2:13.15  2:48.09  3:23.20  3:58.51  4:34.20
     5:10.08  5:45.69  6:21.50  6:57.38  7:33.46  8:09.65  8:45.83  9:21.79
     9:57.67 10:33.61 11:08.81 11:42.07                                    
  7 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                11:45.50   11:50.61    4  
       31.70  1:05.64  1:40.76  2:16.08  2:51.52  3:27.56  4:03.44  4:39.38
     5:15.32  5:51.19  6:27.17  7:02.88  7:38.94  8:15.05  8:51.14  9:27.38
    10:03.51 10:39.63 11:15.42 11:50.61                                    
  8 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                 12:39.50   12:11.93    3  
       31.93  1:06.90  1:43.03  2:20.08  2:56.05  3:32.35  4:08.89  4:45.80
     5:22.59  5:59.39  7:13.15  7:50.49  8:27.86  9:05.01  9:42.49 10:19.99
    10:57.22 11:34.83 12:11.93 12:11.93                                    
  9 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                 12:30.50   12:41.78    2  
       35.19  1:12.92  1:51.36  2:29.75  3:08.11  3:46.66  4:25.59  5:04.06
     5:42.90  6:21.42  6:59.64  7:37.91  8:16.28  8:54.24  9:32.31 10:10.51
    10:48.71 11:26.59 12:04.48 12:41.78                                    
 10 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                 12:54.36   13:25.70    1  
       38.55  1:18.78  1:59.49  2:40.43  3:21.35  4:02.46  4:43.87  5:24.81
     6:05.83  6:46.32  7:26.37  8:06.47  8:46.50  9:27.02 10:07.33 10:47.48
    11:27.56 12:07.32 12:46.91 13:25.70                                    
 11 Leclerc, Estelle          34 SDSM                13:30.00   13:36.24  
       35.44  1:13.40  1:53.07  2:34.00  3:15.30  3:56.59  4:38.04  5:19.63
     6:01.24  6:43.05  7:24.81  8:06.44  8:48.05  9:29.48 10:11.10 10:52.39
    11:34.05 12:15.28 12:56.36 13:36.24                                    
 12 Wagner, Kristina B        30 ARIZ                14:39.00   13:51.76  
       40.06  1:23.36  2:06.89  2:50.71  3:33.64  4:14.96  4:57.32  5:39.79
     6:22.00  7:03.95  7:46.27  8:28.25  9:09.92  9:51.18 10:32.37 11:13.14
    11:53.87 12:34.35 13:14.51 13:51.76                                    
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graner Gallas, Diane M    37 SLUG                10:40.00   10:25.07   11  
       28.87  1:00.14  1:31.12  2:02.63  2:33.70  3:05.03  3:35.84  4:06.69
     4:37.53  5:08.52  5:39.97  6:11.35  6:42.30  7:13.62  7:45.18  8:16.91
     8:48.87  9:20.99  9:53.28 10:25.07                                    
  2 Vidal, Laurie P           38 WCM                 10:38.90   10:35.04    9  
       29.02  1:00.76  1:32.64  2:04.72  2:36.74  3:08.77  3:40.42  4:12.15
     4:43.97  5:16.02  5:47.57  6:19.04  6:51.11  7:22.84  7:54.73  8:26.84
     8:58.79  9:31.08 10:03.50 10:35.04                                    
  3 Hennessey, Lynnette M     36 HHAC                11:40.50   10:58.31    8  
       28.75  1:00.19  1:32.89  2:06.37  2:40.02  3:13.71  3:47.21  4:20.61
     4:54.00  5:27.34  6:01.01  6:34.25  7:07.61  7:41.06  8:14.62  8:47.93
     9:21.28  9:54.85 10:27.59 10:58.31                                    
  4 Salopek, Marion H         36 RGSC                11:22.06   11:05.20    7  
       30.22  1:03.15  1:36.75  2:10.21  2:43.93  3:17.44  3:51.08  4:24.45
     4:57.96  5:31.67  6:05.05  6:38.46  7:12.13  7:45.51  8:19.10  8:52.61
     9:26.40  9:59.87 10:33.09 11:05.20                                    
  5 Cook, Mimi M              36 AKMS                11:31.70   11:07.94    6  
       29.87  1:03.07  1:36.79  2:10.49  2:44.32  3:18.06  3:51.88  4:25.60
     4:59.35  5:33.40  6:07.20  6:41.00  7:14.54  7:48.48  8:22.55  8:56.16
     9:30.02 10:03.87 10:37.14 11:07.94                                    
  6 Smith, Laura K            35 VS                  11:54.00   11:13.71    5  
       30.23  1:02.94  1:36.10  2:09.60  2:43.13  3:16.83  3:50.66  4:24.94
     4:58.65  5:32.45  6:06.11  6:40.44  7:14.63  7:48.87  8:23.51  8:58.15
     9:32.51 10:06.88 10:40.54 11:13.71                                    
  7 Elsbach, Kimberly D       38 RINC                11:25.00   11:22.17    4  
       30.40  1:03.49  1:37.65  2:11.87  2:45.94  3:20.09  3:54.14  4:28.09
     5:02.57  5:37.07  6:11.61  6:45.93  7:20.28  7:55.11  8:29.40  9:04.07
     9:38.87 10:13.26 10:48.32 11:22.17                                    
  8 Sheeper, Lisa M           37 MELO                11:53.00   11:26.95    3  
       31.56  1:05.58  1:40.03  2:14.71  2:49.51  3:24.04  3:58.51  4:33.46
     5:08.45  5:43.85  6:18.31  6:52.91  7:27.97  8:02.70  8:37.34  9:12.12
     9:46.67 10:20.67 10:54.60 11:26.95                                    
  9 Smith, Joan A             39 WHAM                11:08.90   11:27.98    2  
       31.13  1:05.07  1:39.51  2:14.36  2:48.81  3:22.75  3:56.84  4:31.70
     5:06.67  5:42.02  6:16.51  6:51.26  7:25.95  8:00.94  8:36.39  9:11.80
     9:46.27 10:20.65 10:54.98 11:27.98                                    
 10 Watkins, Elizabeth A      35 UTAH                12:40.00   12:09.84    1  
       31.82  1:07.18  1:43.41  2:20.01  2:56.42  3:33.35  4:09.98  4:46.47
     5:23.87  6:00.93  6:37.89  7:14.73  7:51.24  8:28.63  9:05.78  9:43.18
    10:20.27 10:57.57 11:34.27 12:09.84                                    
 11 Colette, Laura            37 CSPF                12:35.36   13:29.06  
       33.34  1:09.53  1:47.70  2:26.84  3:07.82  3:49.02  4:30.52  5:12.87
     5:54.73  6:36.74  7:18.10  7:59.24  8:41.11  9:21.80 10:03.83 10:44.88
    11:25.91 12:06.73 12:48.33 13:29.06                                    
 12 Schuster, Laura M         35 MVM                 12:30.00   13:53.34  
       37.63  1:18.09  1:59.31  2:41.01  3:22.16  4:04.92  4:46.82  5:28.87
     6:10.58  6:52.06  7:34.68  8:16.04  9:00.94  9:42.01 10:28.02 11:09.18
    11:50.49 12:32.06 13:12.82 13:53.34                                    
 13 Kaufmann, Karen E         36 VMST                13:41.83   13:55.82  
       36.31  1:16.28  1:57.65  2:39.26  3:21.73  4:04.01  4:45.65  5:28.04
     6:10.21  6:52.27  7:34.79  8:17.74  9:00.39  9:43.33 10:25.74 11:07.91
    11:50.44 12:33.33 13:15.24 13:55.82                                    
 
Event 2  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          40 WCM                 10:50.70   10:56.20   11  
       29.77  1:01.55  1:34.15  2:06.87  2:39.53  3:12.36  3:45.07  4:17.87
     4:50.81  5:23.82  5:56.75  6:29.89  7:03.25  7:36.56  8:09.87  8:43.28
     9:16.65  9:50.23 10:23.64 10:56.20                                    
  2 Valach, Janie P           40 WHSC                11:22.95   11:10.80    9  
       30.07  1:02.96  1:36.42  2:10.22  2:43.96  3:17.65  3:51.25  4:24.94
     4:58.69  5:32.28  6:05.93  6:39.70  7:13.87  7:47.94  8:21.83  8:55.89
     9:29.66 10:03.54 10:37.43 11:10.80                                    
  3 Meyer, Marguerite V       42 TOC                 11:38.00   11:16.38    8  
       30.96  1:04.17  1:37.90  2:12.20  2:46.09  3:20.09  3:54.13  4:28.22
     5:02.37  5:36.60  6:10.64  6:44.75  7:18.89  7:52.97  8:27.27  9:01.43
     9:35.49 10:09.66 10:43.61 11:16.38                                    
  4 Nelson, Judy A            40 RMM                 11:25.43   11:22.44    7  
       30.83  1:03.49  1:36.72  2:10.47  2:44.69  3:19.01  3:53.24  4:27.61
     5:02.34  5:36.94  6:11.45  6:46.12  7:21.05  7:56.20  8:31.03  9:05.78
     9:40.48 10:15.32 10:49.34 11:22.44                                    
  5 Payne, Lori A             41 SLAM                11:30.00   11:34.47    6  
       31.01  1:03.83  1:37.57  2:11.42  2:45.62  3:20.19  3:54.80  4:29.61
     5:04.39  5:39.81  6:14.81  6:50.36  7:25.98  8:01.47  8:37.18  9:12.92
     9:48.42 10:24.40 10:59.64 11:34.47                                    
  6 Grilli, Tracy L           44 NEM                 12:05.55   11:47.41    5  
       32.29  1:06.66  1:41.90  2:17.35  2:52.79  3:28.18  4:03.87  4:39.70
     5:15.62  5:51.39  6:27.25  7:03.34  7:39.70  8:15.63  8:51.49  9:27.04
    10:02.83 10:38.35 11:13.63 11:47.41                                    
  7 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                11:45.15   11:58.10    4  
       31.41  1:05.32  1:39.67  2:14.37  2:49.57  3:24.72  4:00.34  4:35.86
     5:11.32  5:57.81  6:33.31  7:09.28  7:44.79  8:21.68  8:58.90  9:36.35
    10:12.36 10:48.11 11:23.91 11:58.10                                    
  8 Chequer-Pfeiffer, Karen   43 ACM                 12:30.01   12:00.00    3  
       33.62  1:09.46  1:45.44  2:21.37  2:57.66  3:34.23  4:10.78  4:47.36
     5:23.91  6:00.21  6:36.53  7:12.87  7:49.08  8:25.16  9:01.42  9:37.60
    10:13.73 10:49.96 11:25.94 12:00.00                                    
  9 Vatsula, Kathryn          42 CRUZ                12:15.00   12:16.60    2  
       32.51  1:07.05  1:43.28  2:19.78  2:56.81  3:34.37  4:11.98  4:49.06
     5:26.37  6:03.63  6:41.18  7:18.83  7:56.72  8:33.84  9:11.29  9:49.06
    10:26.85 11:04.32 11:41.06 12:16.60                                    
 10 Miller, Margaret          40 SLUG                13:10.00   12:45.31    1  
       32.46  1:07.20  1:43.80  2:20.08  2:57.45  3:34.49  4:12.33  4:50.34
     5:29.46  6:08.11  6:47.40  7:26.63  8:06.23  8:46.21  9:26.45 10:06.42
    10:46.24 11:26.68 12:06.56 12:45.31                                    
 11 Davis, Catherine H        41 ACM                 13:30.00   13:09.77  
       35.00  1:13.04  1:51.68  2:30.94  3:10.95  3:51.29  4:31.72  5:11.89
     5:52.26  6:32.45  7:13.16  7:53.59  8:34.04  9:14.62  9:54.83 10:35.01
    11:14.85 11:54.69 12:33.77 13:09.77                                    
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coda, Teresa              46 DAMM                11:50.10   12:00.57   11  
       31.84  1:06.21  1:41.96  2:17.71  2:54.24  3:30.47  4:06.85  4:43.36
     5:20.16  5:56.89  6:33.45  7:10.09  7:46.84  8:23.30  8:59.97  9:36.77
    10:13.08 10:49.64 11:25.85 12:00.57                                    
  2 Battin, Carolyn H         47 LVM                 12:24.09   12:09.85    9  
       32.92  1:09.25  1:46.07  2:22.77  2:59.33  3:36.01  4:12.47  4:48.83
     5:25.57  6:02.26  6:38.78  7:15.72  7:52.58  8:29.73  9:06.96  9:43.77
    10:20.90 10:58.01 11:35.31 12:09.85                                    
  3 Gundred, Barb L           49 PNA                 13:00.00   12:14.15    8  
       32.40  1:07.49  1:43.59  2:20.08  2:56.39  3:33.15  4:09.73  4:46.38
     5:23.37  6:00.44  6:37.45  7:14.81  7:52.28  8:29.93  9:07.31  9:44.75
    10:22.40 11:00.13 11:37.34 12:14.15                                    
  4 Mattson, Patricia Skippy  47 DYNA                12:19.11   12:37.51    7  
       33.07  1:08.74  1:44.76  2:21.30  2:58.42  3:35.73  4:13.16  4:50.45
     5:28.39  6:07.08  6:45.69  7:24.20  8:03.01  8:42.24  9:21.56 10:00.76
    10:40.10 11:19.30 11:58.83 12:37.51                                    
  5 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST                12:55.72   12:47.18    6  
       35.66  1:13.81  1:52.44  2:31.09  3:09.99  3:48.89  4:27.50  5:06.19
     5:45.09  6:24.06  7:02.89  7:41.70  8:20.47  8:59.42  9:38.02 10:16.23
    10:54.56 11:32.90 12:11.12 12:47.18                                    
  6 Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill   46 USF                 12:50.50   13:07.74    5  
       34.06  1:11.80  1:50.51  2:29.32  3:08.44  3:47.90  4:27.48  5:07.28
     5:47.38  6:27.35  7:07.73  7:47.82  8:28.13  9:08.99  9:49.41 10:29.65
    11:10.35 11:50.31 12:29.90 13:07.74                                    
  7 Finch, Merry B            46 YCRC                12:59.80   13:12.21    4  
       35.32  1:13.59  1:52.07  2:31.22  3:10.71  3:50.19  4:29.76  5:09.62
     5:49.97  6:29.86  7:10.50  7:50.85  8:31.82  9:12.58  9:53.30 10:33.26
    11:13.33 11:53.55 12:33.53 13:12.21                                    
  8 Strauss, Judy             46 MELO                13:57.96   13:59.07    3  
       37.55  1:18.36  1:59.89  2:41.62  3:23.76  4:06.19  4:47.91  5:30.90
     6:13.46  6:56.46  7:39.12  8:21.12  9:03.64  9:46.12 10:28.93 11:11.28
    11:52.78 12:35.59 13:17.99 13:59.07                                    
  9 James, Katryn S           45 ARIZ                14:15.00   14:02.82    2  
       37.21  1:18.32  2:00.48  2:42.82  3:25.20  4:07.65  4:50.38  5:33.06
     6:15.72  6:58.70  7:41.77  8:23.94  9:06.95  9:48.88 10:31.42 11:13.87
    11:56.38 12:38.93 13:21.96 14:02.82                                    
 10 Igel, Victoria E          45 LAM                 14:00.00   14:09.51    1  
       36.60  1:16.98  1:58.38  2:40.25  3:22.07  4:04.31  4:46.79  5:29.18
     6:12.23  6:55.27  7:38.59  8:22.46  9:06.03  9:49.81 10:33.36 11:16.81
    12:00.84 12:44.60 13:28.16 14:09.51                                    
 11 Yoder, Margie E           48 RMM                 16:30.00   16:33.06  
       45.29  1:34.40  2:24.96  3:16.09  4:07.22  4:58.25  5:48.87  6:39.21
     7:29.58  8:19.50  9:09.34  9:59.11 10:49.30 11:39.45 12:28.81 13:18.18
    14:07.71 14:57.27 15:46.06 16:33.06                                    
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste           51 SNM                 11:54.00   11:41.46   11  
       31.54  1:05.57  1:40.17  2:15.15  2:50.30  3:25.57  4:00.92  4:36.49
     5:11.95  5:47.52  6:22.94  6:58.19  7:33.59  8:09.10  8:44.89  9:20.46
     9:56.16 10:32.05 11:07.53 11:41.46                                    
  2 Roche, Carolyn M          50 RMM                 12:30.00   12:22.74    9  
       32.29  1:07.93  1:44.25  2:21.29  2:58.33  3:35.72  4:13.02  4:50.76
     5:28.27  6:06.02  6:43.58  7:21.87  7:59.61  8:37.31  9:14.99  9:53.19
    10:30.54 11:08.23 11:45.96 12:22.74                                    
  3 Rainer, Margareta         52 HEL                 12:59.00   12:54.70    8  
       34.71  1:11.98  1:50.53  2:29.36  3:08.25  3:47.25  4:26.36  5:05.87
     5:45.13  6:24.07  7:03.22  7:42.36  8:21.86  9:01.20  9:40.89 10:20.24
    10:59.74 11:39.01 12:17.88 12:54.70                                    
  4 Fouts, Susan J            50 RMM                 13:20.00   13:12.04    7  
       35.30  1:13.39  1:52.61  2:32.71  3:12.62  3:52.46  4:32.03  5:12.30
     5:52.59  6:32.72  7:13.30  7:53.31  8:33.44  9:13.38  9:53.71 10:33.79
    11:14.22 11:54.15 12:34.24 13:12.04                                    
  5 King, Kristina V          53 WCM                 13:50.01   13:18.27    6  
       36.14  1:14.45  1:53.76  2:33.55  3:13.41  3:53.20  4:33.07  5:13.08
     5:53.32  6:33.58  7:14.27  7:54.61  8:34.80  9:15.57  9:56.41 10:37.09
    11:17.53 11:58.05 12:38.71 13:18.27                                    
  6 Guthrie, Sally K          51 MICH                13:54.00   13:35.42    5  
       36.49  1:14.83  1:54.24  2:34.77  3:15.87  3:57.13  4:38.77  5:20.74
     6:02.43  6:43.86  7:24.98  8:06.54  8:47.61  9:29.29 10:10.49 10:52.16
    11:33.54 12:15.13 12:57.12 13:35.42                                    
  7 Ecker, Kaeti L            54 SLOM                16:20.00   14:29.90    4  
       42.48  1:26.45  2:10.83  2:55.91  3:40.63  4:25.19  5:09.57  5:53.99
     6:38.32  7:22.45  8:06.43  8:49.32  9:32.46 10:14.95 10:58.25 11:41.41
    12:25.10 13:08.15 13:49.72 14:29.90                                    
  8 Finch, Dale               50 SMMM                15:03.00   14:48.10    3  
       37.02  1:18.59  2:01.74  2:45.58  3:29.46  4:13.26  4:57.93  5:42.30
     6:27.40  7:13.04  7:59.11  8:44.45  9:30.24 10:16.32 11:02.23 11:47.80
    12:33.59 13:18.97 14:04.69 14:48.10                                    
  9 Murphy, Bonnie R          51 WCM                 15:40.00   15:24.41    2  
       40.64  1:25.55  2:11.78  2:58.74  3:45.24  4:31.80  5:18.34  6:05.97
     6:52.60  7:39.28  8:26.13  9:13.02  9:59.73 10:47.03 11:34.38 12:21.02
    13:06.47 13:53.42 14:40.24 15:24.41                                    
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          56 IM                  14:19.97   14:25.83   11  
       37.34  1:18.74  2:01.93  2:45.76  3:29.77  4:13.45  4:57.33  5:41.20
     6:25.03  7:09.37  7:53.72  8:37.48  9:21.50 10:05.56 10:48.89 11:32.72
    12:16.62 13:00.12 13:43.29 14:25.83                                    
  2 Allen, Susan J            56 USF                 16:00.00   14:45.72    9  
       41.50  1:24.47  2:09.39  2:53.86  3:38.24  4:22.55  5:07.45  5:51.96
     6:36.41  7:21.04  8:05.55  8:50.11  9:34.79 10:19.51 11:04.45 11:49.11
    12:33.95 13:18.79 14:03.26 14:45.72                                    
  3 Tyler, Sarah L            56 SNM                 17:30.00   15:25.08    8  
       40.55  1:24.99  2:10.83  2:57.76  3:44.54  4:31.95  5:19.50  6:06.61
     6:53.98  7:41.10  8:27.87  9:14.57 10:01.23 10:47.60 11:34.06 12:20.63
    13:07.45 13:54.09 14:40.70 15:25.08                                    
  4 White, Susan A            58 TCAM                16:44.94   16:47.87    7  
       43.87  1:31.49  2:20.77  3:11.91  4:02.72  4:54.31  5:45.78  6:37.12
     7:27.85  8:19.04  9:10.43 10:02.66 10:53.17 11:44.20 12:35.60 13:26.12
    14:17.25 15:08.92 15:58.91 16:47.87                                    
  5 Dyck, Grace C             59 ARIZ                17:00.02   16:51.42    6  
       47.28  1:37.31  2:28.55  3:19.43  4:10.56  5:01.46  5:53.15  6:43.96
     7:35.61  8:26.07  9:17.36 10:08.02 10:59.58 11:50.39 12:41.05 13:31.91
    14:22.28 15:13.03 16:02.77 16:51.42                                    
  6 Carroll, Glenda F         57 TAM                 17:25.00   17:20.82    5  
       45.36  1:34.83  2:26.16  6:49.85                                    
     8:35.53                            11:13.94 12:12.03 12:59.54         
             15:38.02 17:20.82                                             
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          60 HSAM                17:27.06   16:42.70   11  
       49.08  1:38.22  2:28.59  3:18.11  4:08.47  4:57.73  5:47.37  6:37.38
     7:27.60  8:18.22  9:08.42  9:58.33 10:49.43 11:39.31 12:29.34 13:19.26
    14:09.21 14:59.28 15:50.32 16:42.70                                    
  2 Springer, Susan F         62 STAN                17:05.58   16:49.17    9  
       44.86  1:35.23  2:26.57  3:18.04  4:09.52  5:01.83  5:53.55  6:44.56
     7:36.15  8:27.01  9:17.62 10:08.74 11:00.08 11:50.69 12:41.35 13:32.04
    14:22.74 15:12.42 16:01.54 16:49.17                                    
  3 Bayly, Helen H            64 ARIZ                20:54.60   20:12.69    8  
       47.62  1:45.12  2:45.60  3:46.81  4:50.82  5:54.69  6:59.39  8:04.32
     9:09.03 10:11.23 12:17.01 13:18.09 14:18.54 15:18.52 16:19.73 17:21.59
    18:19.97 19:18.70 20:13.20 20:12.69                                    
 
Event 2  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           65 SMMM                18:00.00   16:43.83   11  
       42.56  1:28.86  2:18.81  3:08.09  3:59.30  4:50.89  5:42.39  6:33.71
     7:25.87  8:16.98  9:08.66 10:01.36 10:51.33 11:43.03 12:34.31 13:24.82
    14:15.88 15:07.87 15:58.09 16:43.83                                    
  2 Monroe, Donna             67 WCM                 16:16.00   16:46.30    9  
       45.06  1:34.45  2:24.73  3:15.70  4:07.55  4:58.16  5:49.72  6:40.21
     7:30.94  8:22.70  9:13.10 10:03.86 10:54.92 11:45.50 12:36.24 13:27.19
    14:18.02 15:08.51 15:58.11 16:46.30                                    
  3 Buchannan, Peggy          68 RMM                 18:30.18   18:34.65    8  
       47.52  1:41.29  2:37.14  3:34.45  4:31.37  5:27.74  6:24.98  7:21.92
     8:18.77  9:16.06 10:12.88 11:09.03 12:05.84 13:02.48 13:59.32 14:55.68
    15:51.69 16:47.66 17:42.74 18:34.65                                    
  4 Lehto, Elfriede R         68 HSAM                20:08.00   21:56.66    7  
     1:00.39  2:04.24  3:09.89  4:16.18  5:21.65  6:27.33  7:33.40  8:40.08
     9:46.72 10:53.55 11:59.47 13:05.58 14:11.52 15:18.32 16:24.96 17:31.61
    18:38.34 19:45.19 20:51.95 21:56.66                                    
 
Event 2  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruender, Edie            72 ARIZ                17:17.68   17:13.21   11  
       44.00  1:31.71  2:21.51  3:13.07  4:04.50  4:56.67  5:49.35  6:41.99
     7:34.41  8:27.24  9:19.76 10:12.55 11:04.68 11:58.09 12:50.81 13:44.43
    14:37.57 15:30.39 16:23.61 17:13.21                                    
  2 Mc Millan, Betty T        72 WCM                 18:26.79   18:58.08    9  
       49.63  1:43.06  2:37.84  3:33.43  4:30.80  5:28.30  6:26.25  7:24.23
     8:22.45  9:20.20 10:17.27 11:15.38 12:13.72 13:12.16 14:09.31 15:07.93
    16:06.63 17:03.80 18:01.99 18:58.08                                    
  3 Reed, Nancy L             73 HSAM                19:30.75   20:15.91    8  
       54.24  1:54.24  2:55.42  3:56.45  4:56.62  5:56.60  6:56.81  7:55.86
     8:59.46 10:01.72 11:03.31 12:05.21 13:08.42 14:09.35 15:09.86 16:11.97
    17:14.05 18:16.81 19:18.40 20:15.91                                    
  4 Lambertson, Ann M         70 SMMM                32:00.00   20:48.30    7  
       48.89  1:48.18  2:49.99  3:51.55  4:53.63  5:56.74  6:59.07  8:01.78
     9:05.17 10:07.57 11:11.84 12:15.13 13:18.68 14:22.57 15:26.70 16:30.67
    17:35.27 18:39.47 19:44.38 20:48.30                                    
  5 Knochenhauer, Martha K    74 SMMM                23:00.00   22:15.50    6  
     1:00.81  2:05.59  3:12.03  4:18.63  5:25.43  6:32.16  7:40.66  8:47.64
     9:54.47 11:02.61 12:10.95 13:18.38 14:26.21 15:33.97 16:42.62 17:49.22
    18:56.28 20:03.17 21:10.08 22:15.50                                    
 
Event 2  Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Petey M H          76 NEM                 18:00.00   17:45.67   11  
       47.55  1:41.47  2:36.15  3:31.10  4:25.57  5:19.32  6:13.59  7:07.21
     8:01.39  8:54.49  9:47.82 10:41.23 11:34.60 12:28.83 13:22.27 14:15.41
    15:09.12 16:02.58 16:55.36 17:45.67                                    
  2 Chadwick, Marion K        79 PNA                 24:27.00   28:01.27    9  
     1:11.73  2:33.97  3:58.96  5:24.39  6:48.33  8:14.24  9:38.91 11:04.58
    12:28.45 13:54.91 15:20.49 16:47.40 18:12.95 19:42.05 21:07.83 22:31.19
    23:56.64 25:22.29 26:43.95 28:01.27                                    
 
Event 2  Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita A          82 GWSC                18:55.00   18:36.61   11  
       53.02  1:49.82  2:45.73  3:42.29  4:37.80  5:33.66  6:29.52  7:25.79
     8:22.61  9:19.21 10:15.77 11:11.58 12:07.82 13:03.80 13:59.81 14:55.14
    15:50.69 16:46.40 17:42.09 18:36.61                                    
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann       80 NEM                 22:26.00   20:38.03    9  
       53.88  1:56.40  2:59.65  4:01.57  5:02.41  6:06.06  8:09.84  9:13.32
    10:15.61 11:18.45 12:20.06 13:23.08 14:25.54 15:27.61 16:32.41 17:34.26
    18:37.44 19:39.35 20:37.91 20:38.03                                    
  3 Brown, Mardie L           84 NEM                 23:58.66   22:43.83    8  
     1:02.97  2:09.70  3:17.78  4:26.25  5:32.86  6:41.25  7:48.50  8:57.94
    10:07.24 11:23.62 12:29.52 13:37.79 14:47.01 15:57.04 18:14.55 19:23.58
             20:32.84 21:40.25 22:43.83                                    
 
Event 3  Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maynor, Jeff D            23 CVM                 18:00.00   17:55.35   11  
       28.49    59.75  1:31.78  2:03.93  2:36.04  3:08.35  3:40.78  4:13.07
     4:45.73  5:18.28  5:51.06  6:23.73  6:56.45  7:29.79  8:02.44  8:35.80
     9:08.55  9:41.42 10:14.11 10:46.92 11:19.88 11:52.67 12:25.78 12:58.85
    13:31.89 14:04.44 14:37.43 15:10.84 15:44.05 16:17.23 16:50.37 17:23.51
    17:55.35
  2 Gilchrest, Arthur A       24 GSM                 17:03.00   18:00.62    9  
       27.61    58.74  1:30.41  2:02.21  2:34.27  3:05.86  3:38.02  4:09.94
     4:41.95  5:14.03  5:46.54  6:19.12  6:51.87  7:25.29  7:58.22  8:30.96
     9:04.43  9:37.51 10:10.85 10:44.05 11:17.71 11:51.20 12:25.16 12:58.71
    13:32.62 14:06.47 14:40.35 15:14.08 15:47.83 16:21.75 16:55.68 17:28.74
    18:00.62
  3 Brewer, Shane A           24 MVM                 19:09.00   18:22.33    8  
       28.66    59.96  1:32.07  2:04.86  2:38.05  3:10.99  3:44.26  4:17.47
     4:50.68  5:24.04  5:57.55  6:31.14  7:04.48  7:38.18  8:11.83  8:45.78
     9:20.06  9:54.43 10:28.41 11:03.00 11:36.83 12:10.82 12:44.85 13:18.82
    13:52.78 14:26.61 15:00.62 15:34.72 16:08.92 16:42.94 17:16.90 17:50.31
    18:22.33
  4 Raffaelli, Robb L         22 VCM                 18:15.00   18:28.63    7  
       30.80  1:04.02  1:37.37  2:11.06  2:44.51  3:17.69  3:51.02  4:24.58
     4:57.99  5:31.63  6:05.28  6:39.02  7:12.46  7:46.15  8:20.01  8:53.93
     9:27.81 10:01.71 10:35.91 11:10.04 11:44.09 12:18.06 12:52.37 13:26.45
    14:00.16 14:33.77 15:07.57 15:41.38 16:15.24 16:49.14 17:22.88 17:56.60
    18:28.63
  5 Lee, Josh M               22 WHAM                19:15.00   18:44.49    6  
       28.89  1:00.74  1:33.08  2:05.82  2:38.94  3:12.26  3:45.16  4:19.30
     4:54.23  5:29.26  6:04.21  6:38.82  7:13.67  7:48.99  8:23.69  8:58.25
     9:33.14 10:07.91 10:42.92 11:17.78 11:52.96 12:27.68 13:02.81 13:36.96
    14:11.32 14:45.88 15:20.64 15:55.31 16:29.83 17:04.16 17:38.28 18:12.43
    18:44.49
  6 Hutt, Chris               21 OMAH                17:41.00   19:02.13    5  
       29.13  1:00.84  1:33.62  2:07.06  2:40.62  3:14.78  3:49.45  4:24.01
     4:58.89  5:33.58  6:08.95  6:44.63  7:19.38  7:54.91  8:30.38  9:05.45
     9:40.77 10:16.54 10:51.88 11:27.34 12:02.35 12:37.62 13:13.06 13:47.85
    14:22.69 14:58.50 15:34.43 16:09.50 16:44.84 17:19.77 17:54.18 18:28.19
    19:02.13
 -- McGlynn, David E          24 UTAH                17:40.00  X17:05.65  
       27.40    56.94  1:27.24  1:57.63  2:28.35  2:59.63  3:30.77  4:01.65
     4:32.74  5:04.36  5:35.41  6:06.72  6:37.48  7:08.76  7:39.45  8:10.61
     8:42.09  9:13.23  9:44.72 10:16.44 10:48.39 11:19.93 11:51.36 12:22.54
    12:54.11 13:25.45 13:57.14 14:28.84 15:00.86 15:32.12 16:04.26 16:35.60
    17:05.65
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik C         29 UTAH                17:47.74   16:40.86   11  
       27.58    57.92  1:28.81  2:00.17  2:31.73  3:03.29  3:34.13  4:04.74
     4:35.54  5:06.47  5:36.80  6:06.78  6:37.06  7:07.15  7:37.29  8:07.47
     8:37.55  9:07.32  9:37.44 10:07.68 10:37.94 11:07.72 11:38.20 12:08.84
    12:39.30 13:09.58 13:40.17 14:10.58 14:41.04 15:11.53 15:41.82 16:12.06
    16:40.86
  2 Menzel, Todd R            28 UNAT                18:58.00   18:27.48    9  
       30.16  1:02.25  1:35.29  2:08.72  2:42.18  3:15.93  3:49.59  4:23.01
     4:56.62  5:30.53  6:04.54  6:38.03  7:11.85  7:45.46  8:19.10  8:52.50
     9:26.03  9:59.72 10:33.53 11:07.62 11:41.91 12:15.59 12:49.24 13:23.06
    13:56.83 14:31.00 15:04.77 15:38.79 16:12.67 16:46.50 17:20.47 17:54.35
    18:27.48
  3 Liu, Alan B               28 MVM                 18:41.47   18:32.11    8  
       29.97  1:02.12  1:35.49  2:09.02  2:42.88  3:16.43  3:50.38  4:24.18
     4:57.98  5:31.93  6:05.69  6:39.36  7:13.30  7:47.27  8:21.22  8:55.44
     9:29.69 10:03.77 10:38.40 11:12.56 11:46.87 12:20.69 12:54.58 13:28.65
    14:02.68 14:36.48 15:10.38 15:44.03 16:18.00 16:51.76 17:25.51 17:59.36
    18:32.11
  4 Froeliger, Ed G           25 SNM                 18:45.01   18:38.52    7  
       30.38  1:03.24  1:36.23  2:09.56  2:42.86  3:16.39  3:49.83  4:23.32
     4:57.01  5:30.67  6:04.56  6:38.15  7:12.06  7:45.54  8:19.26  8:53.13
     9:26.88 10:00.68 10:34.86 11:09.21 11:43.60 12:17.85 12:52.17 13:26.66
    14:01.05 14:35.48 15:09.89 15:44.15 16:18.78 16:53.82 17:28.94 18:04.15
    18:38.52
  5 Carlson, Ken              26 IM                  19:35.87   19:49.49    6  
       31.57  1:05.66  1:40.81  2:16.43  2:52.62  3:28.80  4:05.12  4:41.56
     5:18.12  5:54.29  6:30.16  7:06.24  7:42.53  8:18.84  8:55.37  9:31.86
    10:08.30 10:44.78 11:21.58 11:58.52 12:34.96 13:11.39 13:47.14 14:23.07
    14:59.16 15:35.69 16:12.04 16:48.37 17:24.90 18:01.55 18:38.51 19:14.70
    19:49.49
  6 Heffelfinger, Eric A      25 FOG                 19:29.00   20:05.01    5  
       31.28  1:05.42  1:41.08  2:16.83  2:52.32  3:28.61  4:04.64  4:40.87
     5:17.20  5:53.77  6:30.07  7:06.49  7:42.58  8:18.89  8:55.42  9:31.92
    10:08.49 10:45.09 11:21.84 11:58.71 12:35.50 13:12.53 13:49.14 14:26.83
    15:04.69 15:42.49 16:20.22 16:57.52 17:35.26 18:12.82 18:50.72 19:28.21
    20:05.01
  7 Shinn, David Y            25 DYNA                21:23.81   20:16.00    4  
       31.24  1:05.19  1:40.28  2:17.27  2:53.40  3:29.64  4:06.48  4:42.90
     5:19.50  5:56.42  6:33.94  7:11.37  7:48.68  8:26.25  9:03.58  9:40.86
    10:18.62 10:55.95 11:33.53 12:10.92 12:48.33 13:26.46 14:04.46 14:41.67
    15:19.28 15:57.40 16:35.30 17:12.72 17:50.13 18:27.93 19:05.12 19:42.38
    20:16.00
  8 Picon, Juan C             29 OMAH                21:30.08   22:05.54    3  
       32.48  1:08.11  1:45.06  2:23.47  3:02.44  3:42.15  4:21.88  5:01.84
     5:41.56  6:21.41  7:01.41  7:40.91  8:20.98  9:00.93  9:41.25 10:22.16
    11:02.86 11:43.77 12:25.01 13:05.82 13:47.38 14:28.80 15:09.96 15:51.36
    16:33.16 17:14.50 17:56.55 18:38.08 19:19.32 20:01.03 20:43.12 21:25.05
    22:05.54
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodic, Nenad              30 SNM                 17:01.00   16:47.91   11  
       27.47    56.92  1:27.18  1:58.28  2:28.93  2:59.41  3:30.09  4:00.75
     4:31.43  5:02.38  5:33.11  6:03.93  6:34.57  7:05.43  7:36.00  8:06.47
     8:37.07  9:07.74  9:38.38 10:09.24 10:40.01 11:10.76 11:41.74 12:12.53
    12:43.33 13:14.11 13:44.92 14:15.53 14:46.43 15:17.32 15:47.65 16:18.15
    16:47.91
  2 Farrell, Andrew J         30 ORLM                17:09.34   16:54.23    9  
       26.53    55.32  1:25.02  1:55.21  2:25.25  2:55.56  3:26.03  3:56.57
     4:27.34  4:58.35  5:29.05  6:00.54  6:31.63  7:02.54  7:33.78  8:05.43
     8:37.02  9:08.75  9:40.25 10:11.61 10:43.07 11:14.65 11:46.38 12:17.93
    12:49.37 13:20.77 13:52.14 14:23.43 14:54.72 15:26.09 15:56.63 16:26.30
    16:54.23
  3 Woodruff, Joshua M        30 MVM                 17:15.93   16:57.90    8  
       28.22    59.63  1:31.18  2:02.81  2:34.14  3:05.73  3:37.42  4:08.83
     4:40.20  5:11.49  5:42.55  6:13.75  6:44.52  7:15.46  7:46.35  8:17.41
     8:48.35  9:19.28  9:50.27 10:20.99 10:51.72 11:22.74 11:53.77 12:24.83
    12:55.71 13:26.44 13:57.40 14:27.88 14:58.25 15:28.92 15:59.18 16:28.90
    16:57.90
  4 Brundage, Patrick W       34 ARIZ                17:40.24   17:18.11    7  
       29.73  1:01.16  1:33.03  2:04.86  2:36.78  3:08.77  3:40.34  4:12.10
     4:43.74  5:14.92  5:45.67  6:16.41  6:47.28  7:18.46  7:49.74  8:21.03
     8:52.23  9:23.66  9:55.10 10:26.62 10:58.08 11:29.79 12:01.67 12:33.86
    13:05.73 13:37.80 14:09.76 14:41.77 15:12.20 15:43.24 16:15.37 16:47.25
    17:18.11
  5 Marshall, Christopher P   31 DYNA                18:07.73   17:36.42    6  
       26.95    57.26  1:28.43  1:59.85  2:31.47  3:02.89  3:34.50  4:06.14
     4:37.86  5:09.79  5:41.93  6:13.82  6:46.02  7:18.53  7:51.16  8:24.00
     8:56.82  9:29.52 10:02.17 10:34.62 11:07.40 11:40.25 12:13.08 12:46.06
    13:18.92 13:51.83 14:24.50 14:57.27 15:29.99 16:02.48 16:34.93 17:06.54
    17:36.42
  6 Walsh, Todd W             31 MVM                 18:20.00   18:20.06    5  
       30.07  1:01.84  1:33.92  2:06.59  2:39.49  3:12.44  3:45.81  4:19.09
     4:52.46  5:25.87  5:59.25  6:32.92  7:06.73  7:40.91  8:15.06  8:48.67
     9:22.75  9:56.86 10:30.61 11:04.06 11:37.94 12:11.58 12:45.59 13:19.72
    13:53.42 14:26.56 15:00.46 15:34.24 16:08.07 16:41.17 17:14.66 17:47.98
    18:20.06
  7 Bohm, Eric C              34 WCM                 17:30.00   18:59.46    4  
       28.18    58.97  1:30.86  2:03.86  2:37.28  3:11.39  3:45.74  4:20.53
     4:54.56  5:29.34  6:04.47  6:38.79  7:13.56  7:48.87  8:24.44  9:00.43
     9:35.81 10:11.40 10:47.45 11:23.00 11:58.06 12:33.59 13:09.51 13:44.79
    14:20.38 14:56.09 15:31.93 16:07.05 16:42.40 17:17.98 17:53.06 18:27.56
    18:59.46
  8 Saxton, Carl S            31 IM                  20:45.00   19:39.12    3  
       31.01  1:04.69  1:38.60  2:12.82  2:46.93  3:21.48  3:56.12  4:30.61
     5:05.27  5:40.08  6:14.82  6:49.81  7:24.99  8:00.37  8:35.82  9:11.68
     9:47.63 10:23.51 10:59.63 11:36.47 12:13.32 12:50.05 13:27.34 14:04.35
    14:41.45 15:18.96 15:56.32 16:33.32 17:10.76 17:48.29 18:25.60 19:02.40
    19:39.12
 -- O'Connor, John P          32 RMM                 17:39.00  X17:36.91  
       28.57    59.71  1:31.37  2:03.36  2:35.50  3:07.39  3:39.24  4:10.96
     4:43.05  5:15.05  5:46.41  6:17.60  6:49.20  7:21.27  7:53.38  8:25.50
     8:57.88  9:29.86 10:02.52 10:34.95 11:07.09 11:39.04 12:10.86 12:43.17
    13:15.24 13:47.53 14:20.00 14:52.58 15:25.11 15:58.22 16:31.31 17:04.63
    17:36.91
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           35 VCM                 16:04.62   15:56.73   11  
       25.98    54.20  1:22.72  1:51.69  2:20.65  2:49.52  3:18.64  3:47.87
     4:17.13  4:46.46  5:15.75  5:45.21  6:14.53  6:43.82  7:13.06  7:42.44
     8:11.62  8:41.06  9:10.30  9:39.22 10:08.44 10:37.77 11:07.02 11:36.47
    12:05.94 12:35.22 13:04.41 13:33.81 14:03.04 14:32.00 15:01.07 15:29.46
    15:56.73
  2 Brancamp, David J         39 SNM                 18:00.00   17:45.54    9  
       27.73    58.13  1:29.24  2:00.83  2:32.95  3:05.14  3:37.38  4:10.13
     4:42.56  5:15.19  5:47.80  6:20.57  6:53.21  7:26.02  7:58.67  8:31.37
     9:04.03  9:36.80 10:09.33 10:42.21 11:14.49 11:47.08 12:19.99 12:52.73
    13:25.88 13:58.66 14:31.00 15:03.42 15:35.99 16:08.57 16:41.06 17:13.65
    17:45.54
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          39 WCM                 18:00.00   17:48.38    8  
       28.32    58.94  1:30.42  2:02.37  2:34.56  3:06.81  3:39.00  4:11.43
     4:43.88  5:16.36  5:48.79  6:21.24  6:53.39  7:25.52  7:58.09  8:31.00
     9:03.70  9:36.81 10:09.77 10:42.78 11:15.67 11:48.91 12:21.57 12:54.27
    13:27.37 14:00.82 14:34.29 15:07.42 15:40.17 16:13.01 16:46.00 17:17.83
    17:48.38
  4 McGiffin, Chris           35 GSM                 17:50.23   17:48.87    7  
       28.92  1:00.35  1:32.17  2:03.94  2:36.01  3:08.29  3:40.61  4:12.87
     4:45.34  5:17.64  5:50.06  6:22.43  6:54.79  7:27.14  7:59.73  8:32.22
     9:04.77  9:37.54 10:10.37 10:43.19 11:16.07 11:49.53 12:22.59 12:55.91
    13:29.09 14:02.18 14:35.38 15:08.44 15:41.36 16:13.79 16:46.14 17:18.18
    17:48.87
  5 Frank, Peter J            39 VCM                 18:33.84   18:06.64    6  
       29.35  1:00.50  1:32.94  2:05.69  2:38.30  3:11.18  3:44.00  4:16.86
     4:49.94  5:23.67  5:56.59  6:29.30  7:02.41  7:35.54  8:08.06  8:41.46
     9:14.38  9:47.89 10:21.51 10:55.08 11:28.11 12:01.31 12:35.25 13:09.24
    13:43.40 14:17.42 14:51.38 15:24.54 15:57.66 16:30.85 17:04.37 17:36.72
    18:06.64
  6 Hughes, Keith W           39 CLVM                19:40.00   18:13.21    5  
       29.48  1:02.38  1:35.31  2:08.33  2:40.83  3:13.16  3:45.86  4:18.52
     4:51.24  5:24.16  5:57.75  6:31.04  7:04.82  7:38.19  8:11.61  8:45.06
     9:18.29  9:52.16 10:25.58 10:59.39 11:33.03 12:06.88 12:40.08 13:13.21
    13:46.43 14:19.97 14:53.75 15:27.31 16:01.41 16:34.76 17:08.11 17:41.83
    18:13.21
  7 Huggins, Thomas E         37 SMMM                17:32.00   18:44.99    4  
       30.19  1:03.20  1:36.81  2:10.55  2:44.46  3:18.58  3:52.92  4:27.26
     5:01.71  5:35.96  6:10.42  6:44.59  7:19.08  7:53.50  8:27.78  9:01.89
     9:36.13 10:10.36 10:44.68 11:19.14 11:53.34 12:27.49 13:01.76 13:35.95
    14:10.58 14:44.72 15:19.13 15:53.22 16:27.94 17:02.35 17:36.87 18:11.32
    18:44.99
  8 Kammholz, Cord-Patrick    35 DYNA                19:07.00   18:48.97    3  
       29.07  1:00.39  1:32.75  2:05.73  2:39.01  3:12.31  3:45.82  4:19.71
     4:53.89  5:28.69  6:03.34  6:37.99  7:12.74  7:47.44  8:22.56  8:57.68
     9:33.00 10:07.68 10:42.33 11:16.99 11:51.75 12:26.79 13:01.84 13:36.89
    14:11.34 14:46.04 15:20.75 15:55.70 16:30.80 17:06.26 17:40.75 18:15.26
    18:48.97
  9 Sheeper, Tim K            37 MELO                19:59.00   19:23.19    2  
       32.57  1:07.66  1:43.39  2:18.93  2:54.41  3:30.27  4:05.65  4:41.09
     5:16.87  5:52.26  6:27.43  7:02.54  7:37.82  8:13.18  8:48.29  9:23.40
     9:58.72 10:33.82 11:09.22 11:44.49 12:19.59 12:54.69 13:29.45 14:04.32
    14:40.07 15:15.37 15:50.93 16:26.38 17:02.12 17:37.41 18:13.07 18:48.61
    19:23.19
 10 Redfield, Douglas H       37 PNA                 20:11.58   19:29.74    1  
       31.96  1:06.22  1:40.36  2:15.45  2:51.11  3:26.00  4:01.70  4:37.34
     5:13.19  5:48.91  6:24.29  7:00.07  7:35.70  8:10.97  8:46.62  9:22.22
     9:57.68 10:33.39 11:08.98 11:44.63 12:20.02 12:55.90 13:31.93 14:08.23
    14:44.46 15:20.44 15:56.83 16:32.88 17:08.58 17:44.50 18:20.19 18:55.38
    19:29.74
 11 Gardner, Nick             35 SCAQ                20:33.33   20:19.39  
       32.13  1:07.58  1:43.92  2:20.29  2:56.93  3:33.82  4:11.27  4:47.92
     5:25.24  6:02.53  6:39.95  7:17.34  7:54.38  8:31.37  9:08.68  9:46.01
    10:23.33 11:00.95 11:38.42 12:15.68 12:52.79 13:30.04 14:07.56 14:45.03
    15:22.15 15:59.52 16:36.98 17:14.55 17:52.26 18:29.36 19:06.92 19:43.98
    20:19.39
 12 Anderson, Scott T         39 SCSC                22:00.00   20:22.46  
       32.70  1:08.76  1:45.75  2:22.73  3:00.18  3:37.97  4:15.53  4:54.02
     5:31.46  6:09.29  6:47.02  7:24.48  8:01.96  8:39.67  9:17.26  9:54.15
    10:31.22 11:08.39 11:46.22 12:23.51 13:00.65 13:37.96 14:15.49 14:52.84
    15:29.67 16:07.02 16:44.01 17:20.98 17:58.04 18:34.67 19:10.91 19:46.78
    20:22.46
 13 Mein, Eric T              36 WCM                 25:00.00   20:31.78  
       32.32  1:09.84  1:45.10  2:21.44  2:58.07  3:35.63  4:13.03  4:50.60
     5:28.15  6:05.18  6:42.82  7:20.62  7:58.55  8:36.18  9:14.12  9:52.31
    10:30.16 11:07.97 11:46.57 12:24.96 13:03.27 13:41.91 14:20.45 14:58.28
    15:36.76 16:15.34 16:54.07 17:32.28 18:10.74 18:48.19 19:24.98 19:59.82
    20:31.78
 14 Salowe, Jeffrey S         38 SCSC                21:00.00   21:24.42  
       34.25  1:11.15  1:49.22  2:27.74  3:06.16  3:45.03  4:23.36  5:01.82
     5:41.10  6:20.05  6:59.01  7:37.93  8:17.22  8:56.43  9:35.45 10:14.56
    10:53.76 11:33.13 12:12.33 12:51.61 13:31.12 14:10.55 14:49.99 15:29.59
    16:09.16 16:48.39 17:28.01 18:07.92 18:47.51 19:27.26 20:06.84 20:46.52
    21:24.42
 15 Kobel, Kurt               38 SMMM                25:30.00   27:53.70  
       39.60  1:25.25  2:12.80  3:00.65  3:48.45  4:37.78  5:27.06  6:16.51
     7:06.46  7:57.13  8:48.76  9:37.77 10:28.72 11:19.91 12:09.90 13:01.95
    13:52.65 14:44.16 15:35.96 16:28.93 17:20.27 18:14.40 19:05.74 19:58.11
    20:50.77 21:44.64 22:38.20 23:31.05 24:24.18 25:15.42 26:08.68 27:02.85
    27:53.70
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott D            43 ARIZ                17:08.50   17:01.99   11  
       28.80    59.84  1:31.13  2:02.75  2:34.16  3:05.59  3:36.95  4:08.35
     4:39.83  5:11.31  5:42.61  6:14.13  6:45.55  7:17.07  7:48.05  8:19.08
     8:50.21  9:21.38  9:52.39 10:23.38 10:54.34 11:25.40 11:56.46 12:27.59
    12:58.59 13:29.54 14:00.44 14:31.37 15:02.20 15:33.07 16:03.63 16:33.80
    17:01.99
  2 Nadel, Craig M            40 SCAQ                16:40.00   17:08.97    9  
       28.48    58.71  1:29.32  1:59.76  2:30.23  3:00.64  3:31.16  4:01.59
     4:32.32  5:03.17  5:33.97  6:04.66  6:35.43  7:06.31  7:37.10  8:08.10
     8:39.21  9:10.52  9:41.83 10:13.18 10:44.82 11:16.34 11:48.23 12:20.14
    12:52.30 13:24.49 13:56.54 14:28.48 15:00.54 15:32.76 16:05.01 16:37.31
    17:08.97
  3 Berryhill, Keith C        41 GAJA                17:35.00   17:24.27    8  
       28.84  1:00.11  1:31.19  2:02.93  2:34.44  3:06.24  3:37.93  4:09.81
     4:41.43  5:12.89  5:44.62  6:16.08  6:47.73  7:19.57  7:51.04  8:23.13
     8:54.87  9:26.71  9:58.52 10:30.21 11:01.76 11:33.40 12:05.33 12:37.43
    13:09.55 13:41.68 14:13.82 14:46.30 15:18.15 15:50.42 16:22.58 16:54.03
    17:24.27
  4 Placak, Robert C          42 TOC                 17:15.00   17:33.57    7  
       28.03    58.83  1:29.56  2:00.50  2:31.27  3:02.20  3:33.34  4:04.56
     4:35.81  5:07.40  5:39.03  6:10.93  6:42.79  7:14.77  7:47.03  8:19.52
     8:52.01  9:24.67  9:57.17 10:29.96 11:02.72 11:35.60 12:08.48 12:41.24
    13:14.09 13:47.20 14:20.11 14:53.34 15:25.97 15:58.45 16:30.61 17:02.92
    17:33.57
  5 Lundberg, David           40 TOC                 18:45.00   17:50.61    6  
       29.82  1:01.87  1:34.19  2:06.52  2:38.68  3:10.90  3:43.37  4:15.59
     4:47.66  5:19.54  5:51.55  6:23.44  6:55.80  7:27.93  8:00.51  8:32.83
     9:05.57  9:38.11 10:10.91 10:43.77 11:16.48 11:49.44 12:22.07 12:54.99
    13:27.81 14:01.03 14:33.62 15:06.86 15:40.24 16:13.75 16:46.61 17:19.50
    17:50.61
  6 McLeod, Mark A            41 GCMT                18:36.00   18:05.30    5  
       29.09  1:00.61  1:32.59  2:04.64  2:36.90  3:09.30  3:41.49  4:13.77
     4:46.08  5:18.89  5:51.81  6:24.54  6:57.53  7:30.60  8:03.96  8:37.08
     9:10.49  9:43.97 10:17.04 10:50.81 11:24.14 11:57.46 12:30.78 13:04.75
    13:38.65 14:12.35 14:46.07 15:20.49 15:54.21 16:27.29 17:00.34 17:33.85
    18:05.30
  7 Johnson, Gregory S        44 DAM                 18:30.00   18:37.44    4  
       30.66  1:03.25  1:36.59  2:10.05  2:43.64  3:17.50  3:51.17  4:24.79
     4:58.24  5:32.00  6:06.01  6:40.00  7:14.13  7:48.48  8:22.67  8:56.95
     9:31.27 10:05.41 10:39.45 11:13.18 11:47.05 12:21.33 12:55.35 13:29.64
    14:03.70 14:38.12 15:12.41 15:46.72 16:20.94 16:55.51 17:30.13 18:04.18
    18:37.44
  8 Kolb, Karl A              40 NEM                 18:15.00   18:42.79    3  
       30.83  1:04.48  1:38.76  2:13.02  2:47.55  3:22.07  3:56.75  4:31.39
     5:05.71  5:40.04  6:14.51  6:49.06  7:23.29  7:57.84  8:32.19  9:06.60
     9:40.63 10:14.77 10:48.97 11:23.23 11:57.23 12:31.26 13:05.42 13:39.78
    14:13.80 14:47.95 15:22.10 15:56.66 16:30.34 17:03.90 17:37.26 18:10.49
    18:42.79
  9 Connell, David L          44 MVM                 19:58.85   18:51.99    2  
       30.39  1:02.62  1:35.53  2:08.97  2:42.57  3:15.98  3:49.62  4:23.29
     4:57.38  5:31.19  6:05.52  6:39.50  7:13.55  7:48.22  8:22.76  8:57.54
     9:31.85 10:06.75 10:41.36 11:16.29 11:51.14 12:26.00 13:01.08 13:36.43
    14:11.87 14:46.96 15:21.83 15:56.83 16:31.38 17:05.74 17:40.28 18:14.87
    18:51.99
 10 Nolte, Christopher C      44 RMM                 18:48.00   18:54.14    1  
       30.42  1:03.75  1:37.59  2:12.29  2:46.85  3:21.21  3:55.69  4:30.30
     5:04.80  5:39.39  6:13.99  6:48.45  7:22.67  7:57.15  8:31.58  9:06.13
     9:40.65 10:15.35 10:49.87 11:24.29 11:59.02 12:33.89 13:08.78 13:43.65
    14:18.43 14:53.29 15:28.15 16:03.17 16:38.05 17:12.88 17:47.39 18:21.64
    18:54.14
 11 Dybdahl, Eric T           41 PNA                 19:45.00   18:58.08  
       29.62  1:01.59  1:34.36  2:08.42  2:42.54  3:16.49  3:50.53  4:25.07
     5:00.03  5:34.49  6:09.56  6:44.49  7:19.19  7:54.56  8:29.56  9:04.92
     9:39.92 10:15.38 10:50.28 11:25.48 12:00.23 12:35.65 13:11.08 13:45.97
    14:20.99 14:56.11 15:31.17 16:06.50 16:41.27 17:15.71 17:50.52 18:24.82
    18:58.08
 12 Samuels, Shaun L          40 MELO                19:50.00   19:28.30  
       30.22  1:03.32  1:36.94  2:10.89  2:45.33  3:20.14  3:55.26  4:30.97
     5:06.30  5:42.28  6:18.57  6:54.31  7:30.42  8:06.50  8:43.04  9:19.78
     9:56.42 10:32.93 11:09.33 11:45.97 12:22.26 12:58.40 13:34.99 14:11.43
    14:47.61 15:24.30 16:00.46 16:36.64 17:12.65 17:47.21 18:21.58 18:55.65
    19:28.30
 13 Salvino, John A           42 SLUG                20:30.00   19:31.59  
       31.31  1:05.25  1:39.72  2:14.20  2:49.23  3:24.44  3:59.95  4:35.54
     5:10.91  5:46.50  6:22.10  6:57.87  7:33.71  8:09.44  8:45.35  9:20.97
     9:56.84 10:32.97 11:09.09 11:45.02 12:21.22 12:57.27 13:33.58 14:09.55
    14:46.04 15:22.01 15:58.27 16:34.53 17:10.40 17:46.02 18:21.72 18:57.02
    19:31.59
 14 Ireland, Bill E.          41 SCAQ                19:15.00   19:41.45  
       30.24  1:02.91  1:36.52  2:11.67  2:45.26  3:18.97  3:53.00  4:27.25
     5:01.69  5:36.63  6:12.44  6:47.86  7:24.58  8:02.10  8:39.39  9:16.09
     9:53.54 10:30.19 11:06.81 11:44.10 12:21.18 12:57.78 13:34.45 14:11.43
    14:48.36 15:24.94 16:02.08 16:39.71 17:16.28 17:53.16 18:29.56 19:06.64
    19:41.45
 15 Smith, Jeff A             40 WHAM                20:21.00   20:09.60  
       31.81  1:07.15  1:43.65  2:20.35  2:56.61  3:33.06  4:09.40  4:46.25
     5:23.32  5:59.97  6:37.01  7:13.91  7:51.01  8:27.88  9:04.84  9:42.10
    10:19.20 10:56.48 11:33.57 12:10.60 12:47.75 13:24.85 14:01.83 14:38.91
    15:15.91 15:53.08 16:30.24 17:07.32 17:44.36 18:22.20 18:58.67 19:35.05
    20:09.60
 16 Conner, Christopher P     40 WCM                 19:30.00   20:17.84  
       32.90  1:08.10  1:44.09  2:20.68  2:57.73  3:34.39  4:10.77  4:47.50
     5:24.21  6:00.95  6:38.02  7:15.12  7:52.20  8:29.34  9:06.29  9:43.77
    10:20.99 10:57.81 11:34.77 12:12.02 12:48.90 13:26.85 14:04.39 14:42.56
    15:20.44 15:58.08 16:36.31 17:13.82 17:51.53 18:29.21 19:06.59 19:42.53
    20:17.84
 17 Rosenberg, William P      44 STAN                19:46.00   21:04.45  
       34.85  1:11.87  1:49.45  2:27.57  3:05.83  3:43.69  4:21.50  4:59.79
     5:38.02  6:16.53  6:55.03  7:33.59  8:11.75  8:49.54  9:28.18 10:06.82
    10:44.78 11:23.31 12:01.88 12:40.85 13:19.54 13:58.23 14:36.74 15:15.34
    15:54.53 16:32.67 17:11.20 17:49.91 18:29.60 19:07.89 19:47.10 20:26.36
    21:04.45
 18 Ellis, Michael D          42 RMM                 22:23.41   21:58.62  
       35.66  1:14.44  1:54.83  2:36.01  3:16.87  3:57.95  4:38.55  5:19.60
     6:00.56  6:41.50  7:21.78  8:01.72  8:41.92  9:22.02 10:02.06 10:42.28
    11:21.98 12:02.21 12:41.78 13:21.50 14:01.40 14:41.53 15:21.36 16:01.15
    16:41.35 17:21.22 18:01.38 18:41.35 19:20.55 20:00.40 20:40.56 21:20.45
    21:58.62
 19 Dowd, Mike B              42 MACO                24:00.00   22:41.09  
       34.32  1:13.37  1:53.81  2:34.59  3:15.55  3:57.04  4:37.84  5:19.43
     6:00.37  6:41.44  7:23.05  8:04.79  8:46.41  9:28.84 10:10.10 10:51.98
    11:33.75 12:15.91 12:58.11 13:39.83 14:21.05 15:03.45 15:45.36 16:27.62
    17:09.64 17:50.76 18:33.31 19:15.28 19:57.78 20:39.75 21:21.55 22:03.04
    22:41.09
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Tim               46 USF                 16:50.00   17:21.16   11  
       28.07    58.71  1:29.68  2:00.87  2:32.04  3:03.06  3:34.14  4:05.31
     4:36.43  5:07.68  5:38.98  6:10.26  6:41.74  7:13.44  7:45.10  8:17.10
     8:49.48  9:21.85  9:53.77 10:25.48 10:57.38 11:29.75 12:02.10 12:34.40
    13:06.40 13:38.87 14:10.81 14:42.66 15:14.69 15:46.95 16:18.60 16:50.20
    17:21.16
  2 Ryder, Mike J             46 SNM                 18:43.16   18:23.73    9  
       30.24  1:02.64  1:35.52  2:08.96  2:42.20  3:15.31  3:48.64  4:22.10
     4:55.43  5:28.66  6:01.92  6:34.94  7:08.42  7:42.09  8:15.35  8:48.60
     9:21.87  9:55.71 10:29.60 11:03.64 11:37.99 12:12.12 12:45.80 13:20.29
    13:54.33 14:28.67 15:02.75 15:37.14 16:11.07 16:44.98 17:18.53 17:51.20
    18:23.73
  3 Dodson, Phil L            48 IM                  18:09.00   18:28.55    8  
       30.04  1:02.96  1:36.57  2:10.34  2:44.27  3:17.83  3:51.03  4:24.77
     4:58.51  5:32.29  6:05.82  6:39.57  7:13.22  7:46.60  8:20.47  8:54.10
     9:28.06 10:01.91 10:36.16 11:10.19 11:44.37 12:18.73 12:52.74 13:27.35
    14:01.14 14:35.06 15:09.71 15:44.17 16:17.23 16:51.03 17:25.93 17:58.20
    18:28.55
  4 Ferroggiaro, Fred A       47 TOC                 18:42.00   18:33.02    7  
       31.03  1:04.44  1:37.90  2:11.79  2:45.75  3:19.65  3:53.50  4:27.44
     5:01.38  5:35.46  6:09.29  6:43.38  7:17.42  7:51.58  8:25.45  8:59.53
     9:33.39 10:07.39 10:41.41 11:15.74 11:49.77 12:23.50 12:57.67 13:31.83
    14:06.15 14:40.36 15:14.45 15:48.25 16:21.92 16:55.18 17:28.48 18:01.43
    18:33.02
  5 Harris, Scott J           47 DAM                 19:00.00   18:36.69    6  
       31.44  1:05.38  1:39.42  2:13.52  2:48.07  3:22.17  3:56.43  4:30.66
     5:05.20  5:39.34  6:13.70  6:47.84  7:22.19  7:56.02  8:30.02  9:04.17
     9:38.21 10:12.28 10:46.43 11:20.39 11:54.05 12:27.91 13:01.41 13:35.38
    14:09.04 14:43.15 15:16.67 15:50.46 16:24.18 16:57.86 17:31.34 18:04.51
    18:36.69
  6 Strnad, Jeff              48 MELO                18:24.00   18:40.87    5  
       31.25  1:04.14  1:37.51  2:11.24  2:44.38  3:17.54  3:51.19  4:24.78
     4:58.45  5:32.26  6:06.31  6:40.36  7:14.52  7:48.93  8:23.44  8:57.66
     9:31.99 10:06.61 10:41.43 11:15.92 11:50.65 12:25.28 12:59.08 13:32.84
    14:07.56 14:42.04 15:16.53 15:51.11 16:25.22 16:59.60 17:33.89 18:07.88
    18:40.87
  7 Hale, Dave                45 SRM                 20:00.00   18:53.08    4  
       31.83  1:05.93  1:40.41  2:14.55  2:48.22  3:22.17  3:56.37  4:31.00
     5:05.16  5:39.33  6:13.41  6:47.97  7:22.73  7:57.48  8:32.05  9:06.80
     9:41.04 10:15.67 10:50.62 11:25.33 11:59.88 12:34.77 13:10.40 13:44.95
    14:19.49 14:54.15 15:28.86 16:03.68 16:38.25 17:12.66 17:46.93 18:20.63
    18:53.08
  8 Arnold, Tom               45 SCSC                19:48.00   18:53.16    3  
       31.22  1:05.56  1:40.36  2:15.01  2:49.83  3:24.63  3:59.42  4:34.13
     5:08.83  5:43.41  6:17.41  6:51.47  7:26.26  8:00.65  8:34.62  9:09.31
     9:43.77 10:17.83 10:52.18 11:26.17 12:00.41 12:34.77 13:08.93 13:43.49
    14:17.80 14:52.14 15:26.90 16:01.47 16:36.47 17:10.92 17:45.62 18:20.15
    18:53.16
  9 Alexander, J Rich         45 UNAT                19:52.00   19:13.49    2  
       31.58  1:05.63  1:40.72  2:15.06  2:50.23  3:25.15  3:59.99  4:35.27
     5:10.41  5:45.76  6:21.51  6:56.87  7:32.25  8:07.95  8:43.39  9:18.69
     9:54.13 10:29.48 11:05.03 11:40.26 12:15.61 12:50.77 13:26.20 14:01.29
    14:36.38 15:11.66 15:46.96 16:21.88 16:57.06 17:31.96 18:06.81 18:40.87
    19:13.49
 10 Elliott, Frank C          48 SMMM                19:59.00   19:34.32    1  
       32.22  1:06.51  1:41.15  2:16.47  2:52.08  3:27.76  4:02.74  4:37.94
     5:13.09  5:48.22  6:23.51  6:58.78  7:34.23  8:09.51  8:45.39  9:21.40
     9:57.70 10:33.78 11:09.40 11:45.20 12:20.93 12:56.54 13:32.23 14:08.63
    14:44.48 15:20.87 15:57.39 16:34.03 17:10.62 17:47.39 18:23.72 18:59.98
    19:34.32
 11 Guadagni, Peter M         46 WCM                 19:40.00   19:44.40  
       31.03  1:05.08  1:39.85  2:14.43  2:49.45  3:24.43  3:59.79  4:35.25
     5:10.47  5:45.52  6:20.91  6:56.60  7:32.14  8:07.95  8:44.10  9:20.33
     9:56.70 10:32.82 11:09.53 11:46.14 12:22.51 12:59.42 13:36.46 14:13.63
    14:50.49 15:27.79 16:04.92 16:42.06 17:19.18 17:56.66 18:33.59 19:09.81
    19:44.40
 12 Ruff, Gary D              47 MAM                 20:57.70   20:47.38  
       33.90  1:10.48  1:47.75  2:24.57  3:02.36  3:39.84  4:16.27  4:53.28
     5:30.38  6:07.35  6:44.42  7:21.56  7:59.43  8:37.03  9:14.59  9:52.40
    10:30.30 11:08.60 11:46.20 12:24.48 13:02.55 13:41.13 14:19.39 14:58.32
    15:37.45 16:16.73 16:55.49 17:34.82 18:14.28 18:53.18 19:32.13 20:11.00
    20:47.38
 13 Perry, Don R              48 ARIZ                20:39.54   20:47.97  
       32.09  1:07.66  1:44.97  2:22.44  3:00.46  3:37.84  4:15.70  4:54.20
     5:32.08  6:10.31  6:48.78  7:26.51  8:04.67  8:42.67  9:20.83  9:59.57
    10:37.67 11:16.01 11:54.68 12:33.09 13:11.26 13:49.34 14:27.90 15:05.76
    15:45.04 16:23.36 17:01.89 17:40.46 18:18.75 18:56.54 19:34.54 20:12.49
    20:47.97
 14 Klingel, Barclay          45 UNAT                22:00.00   20:53.71  
       35.15  1:12.44  1:51.29  2:30.50  3:09.08  3:47.91  4:26.93  5:05.75
     5:44.69  6:22.85  7:01.11  7:39.02  8:17.40  8:56.11  9:33.97 10:12.71
    10:51.35 11:29.52 12:07.25 12:46.15 13:24.83 14:03.59 14:41.79 15:20.24
    15:58.58 16:37.05 17:15.59 17:53.39 18:31.08 19:08.91 19:45.62 20:21.50
    20:53.71
 15 Grilli, David J           46 NEM                 20:40.00   21:15.87  
       31.60  1:08.03  1:46.10  2:24.52  3:02.80  3:40.91  4:19.28  4:57.96
     5:37.03  6:15.55  6:54.40  7:33.84  8:13.32  8:52.18  9:31.03 10:10.96
    10:49.66 11:27.74 12:06.83 12:45.57 13:24.48 14:03.94 14:42.90 15:22.33
    16:01.72 16:41.36 17:20.51 18:00.17 18:39.68 19:19.12 19:59.28 20:38.45
    21:15.87
 16 Day, Jonathan R           47 IMFM                23:00.00   21:36.24  
       35.34  1:13.54  1:52.52  2:31.89  3:11.03  3:50.33  4:29.97  5:09.54
     5:48.74  6:27.94  7:07.37  7:46.68  8:25.92  9:05.32  9:44.86 10:24.12
    11:03.39 11:42.74 12:22.04 13:01.62 13:41.13 14:20.49 14:59.72 15:39.10
    16:18.76 16:58.23 17:37.92 18:17.93 18:57.88 19:38.06 20:18.26 20:58.20
    21:36.24
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            50 VCM                 16:44.00   16:42.07   11  
       27.00    55.73  1:24.98  1:54.70  2:24.35  2:54.34  3:24.12  3:54.28
     4:24.25  4:54.41  5:25.98  5:56.40  6:26.87  6:57.31  7:28.02  7:58.67
     8:29.28  9:00.08  9:30.82 10:01.74 10:32.59 11:03.68 11:34.68 12:05.92
    12:37.23 13:08.21 13:39.71 14:10.88 14:41.90 15:12.61 15:43.27 16:13.25
    16:42.07
  2 Walker, Rick B            50 SWIM                17:51.00   18:06.88    9  
       29.93  1:01.62  1:33.49  2:05.77  2:38.21  3:10.85  3:43.41  4:16.12
     4:48.78  5:21.49  5:53.99  6:26.76  6:59.28  7:31.86  8:04.49  8:37.19
     9:09.78  9:42.47 10:15.17 10:47.94 11:20.56 11:53.53 12:26.55 12:59.70
    13:32.80 14:06.08 14:39.60 15:13.53 15:48.82 16:23.46 16:57.78 17:33.06
    18:06.88
  3 Johnson, Steve M          53 OREG                19:03.10   19:01.94    8  
       31.68  1:06.29  1:41.16  2:16.03  2:50.92  3:26.04  4:00.85  4:35.41
     5:10.05  5:44.73  6:19.47  6:54.52  7:29.30  8:04.14  8:38.90  9:13.89
     9:48.97 10:23.84 10:58.85 11:33.92 12:09.19 12:44.53 13:19.84 13:55.06
    14:30.21 15:05.13 15:39.65 16:14.57 16:49.42 17:24.38 17:58.92 18:31.50
    19:01.94
  4 Wilson, Joel R            52 CRUZ                19:10.00   19:02.79    7  
       32.12  1:06.22  1:40.97  2:16.35  2:51.64  3:26.63  4:01.86  4:36.54
     5:11.38  5:46.63  6:21.81  6:56.62  7:31.65  8:06.72  8:41.71  9:16.30
     9:50.72 10:25.49 11:00.24 11:34.99 12:10.11 12:45.48 13:20.50 13:55.31
    14:29.79 15:04.72 15:39.29 16:14.14 16:49.05 17:24.46 17:58.25 18:31.21
    19:02.79
  5 Lawrie, Jim               54 SNM                 20:00.00   19:27.56    6  
       32.98  1:08.46  1:44.39  2:20.61  2:56.94  3:33.55  4:10.02  4:46.86
     5:23.46  5:59.74  6:36.04  7:11.92  7:47.47  8:23.06  8:58.91  9:34.52
    10:10.06 10:45.87 11:20.95 11:56.23 12:31.65 13:06.83 13:41.74 14:16.67
    14:51.53 15:26.64 16:01.37 16:36.37 17:11.42 17:45.94 18:20.30 18:55.10
    19:27.56
  6 Cerny, William            53 UTAH                20:00.00   19:35.82    5  
       31.89  1:05.88  1:40.84  2:16.30  2:51.62  3:26.80  4:02.15  4:37.89
     5:13.54  5:49.38  6:25.42  7:01.42  7:37.24  8:13.11  8:49.00  9:25.46
    10:01.43 10:37.32 11:13.23 11:49.41 12:25.49 13:01.40 13:37.42 14:13.67
    14:49.90 15:26.05 16:02.06 16:38.22 17:14.43 17:50.20 18:26.35 19:01.56
    19:35.82
  7 Foote, David E            51 VCM                 20:36.00   19:50.61    4  
       31.70  1:05.80  1:41.08  2:16.73  2:52.59  3:28.02  4:03.76  4:39.71
     5:14.94  5:50.12  6:25.02  7:01.44  7:37.89  8:15.10  8:52.01  9:28.72
    10:05.07 10:41.42 11:18.23 11:53.80 12:31.15 13:08.19 13:45.43 14:22.39
    14:58.72 15:36.17 16:13.66 16:50.69 17:28.35 18:05.58 18:42.18 19:18.28
    19:50.61
  8 Andersen, Tom             50 OREG                20:07.00   20:05.15    3  
       31.75  1:06.50  1:42.80  2:18.94  2:55.26  3:31.39  4:07.72  4:44.28
     5:20.93  5:57.48  6:34.41  7:11.25  7:47.83  8:24.67  9:01.17  9:38.03
    10:15.71 10:52.79 11:29.77 12:06.73 12:43.45 13:20.58 13:57.41 14:34.15
    15:11.23 15:47.73 16:25.01 17:02.43 17:40.08 18:17.13 18:53.86 19:30.49
    20:05.15
  9 Nelson, Neil C            53 WCM                 20:30.00   20:43.84    2  
       32.73  1:08.26  1:44.33  2:20.88  2:57.55  3:33.94  4:11.13  4:48.12
     5:25.14  6:02.28  6:39.48  7:16.88  7:54.64  8:32.33  9:10.25  9:48.39
    10:27.04 11:05.25 11:44.13 12:23.13 13:01.82 13:40.28 14:18.94 14:58.09
    15:37.11 16:15.85 16:54.46 17:33.87 18:12.36 18:51.40 19:30.45 20:08.19
    20:43.84
 10 Scott, Robert M           54 FOG                 21:30.00   21:02.03    1  
       35.53  1:13.54  1:51.78  2:30.66  3:09.60  3:48.26  4:26.91  5:05.46
     5:44.01  6:22.98  7:01.57  7:40.38  8:19.12  8:58.27  9:36.80 10:15.29
    10:53.74 11:32.30 12:10.96 12:49.48 13:27.94 14:06.49 14:44.79 15:23.11
    16:01.47 16:39.89 17:17.82 17:55.91 18:33.95 19:11.74 19:49.56 20:27.11
    21:02.03
 11 Fuller, Vern L            54 ARIZ                22:30.00   21:09.87  
       33.98  1:11.43  1:49.66  2:27.93  3:07.12  3:45.88  4:24.47  5:03.48
     5:42.58  6:21.73  7:00.93  7:40.00  8:19.03  8:58.31  9:37.32 10:16.39
    10:55.56 11:34.87 12:13.73 12:52.63 13:31.04 14:09.58 14:48.40 15:27.35
    16:05.87 16:44.30 17:22.99 18:01.69 18:39.73 19:18.15 19:56.87 20:35.37
    21:09.87
 12 Puryear, Stephen B        52 WCM                 22:50.00   21:22.43  
       34.51  1:11.40  1:50.00  2:28.60  3:07.29  3:46.26  4:25.25  5:04.27
     5:43.03  6:22.13  6:59.74  7:36.83  8:14.86  8:53.22  9:31.68 10:10.32
    10:48.96 11:27.79 12:07.24 12:46.59 13:25.60 14:04.50 14:43.96 15:23.32
    16:02.48 16:42.77 17:22.30 18:01.59 18:41.15 19:21.25 19:59.44 20:35.89
    21:22.43
 13 Kassner, Michael E        50 WCM                 23:00.00   22:17.60  
       33.82  1:11.14  1:50.67  2:30.80  3:11.08  3:50.89  4:31.70  5:12.04
     5:52.46  6:33.33  7:14.22  7:55.14  8:36.20  9:16.87  9:57.68 10:38.96
    11:20.23 12:02.07 12:42.58 13:23.18 14:04.50 14:45.61 15:26.50 16:08.17
    16:49.70 17:30.79 18:12.42 18:53.53 19:35.29 20:17.05 20:58.03 21:38.84
    22:17.60
 14 Flannigan, John           51 SMMM                25:18.00   23:31.64  
       38.90  1:19.75  2:01.11  2:43.16  3:25.19  4:07.31  4:49.15  5:31.43
     6:13.75  6:56.30  7:39.04  8:22.12  9:05.91  9:49.49 10:33.18 11:16.70
    12:00.03 12:43.01 13:26.50 14:10.93 14:54.76 15:37.77 16:20.92 17:04.65
    17:47.80 18:31.68 19:15.67 19:58.79 20:42.50 21:25.86 22:09.42 22:51.74
    23:31.64
 15 Cousins, Bruce L          54 WCM                 21:40.00   24:51.16  
       38.66  1:23.08  2:08.28  2:54.16  3:40.97  4:27.25  5:12.90  5:58.62
     6:43.74  7:29.88  8:14.68  8:59.88  9:45.44 10:30.46 11:16.01 12:01.31
    12:46.67 13:32.28 14:17.95 15:03.71 15:47.55 16:33.43 17:19.16 18:05.83
    18:50.36 19:35.81 20:21.45 21:06.14 21:51.12 22:36.31 23:21.15 24:06.21
    24:51.16
 16 Ordorica, Edward J        51 CHIC                27:00.00   26:29.68  
       44.33  1:30.49  2:18.39  3:07.44  3:56.76  4:46.51  5:35.37  6:23.71
     7:11.83  7:59.92  8:48.51  9:36.80 10:25.78 11:14.54 12:03.73 12:52.64
    13:41.45 14:30.11 15:18.33 16:05.73 16:53.98 17:42.54 18:31.14 19:20.03
    20:08.84 20:58.15 21:46.96 22:35.76 23:24.18 24:11.44 24:58.12 25:45.12
    26:29.68
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galletly, Sandy           58 SCAQ                19:08.75   19:05.56   11  
       32.17  1:07.00  1:41.67  2:16.56  2:51.62  3:26.44  4:01.74  4:36.85
     5:11.50  5:46.46  6:21.62  6:56.76  7:31.87  8:06.86  8:41.90  9:16.89
     9:51.30 10:25.85 11:01.05 11:35.99 12:10.93 12:45.83 13:20.31 13:55.30
    14:30.06 15:04.70 15:39.80 16:14.80 16:49.67 17:24.44 17:58.92 18:32.90
    19:05.56
  2 Raffaelli, Larry L        58 VCM                 21:20.00   19:52.85    9  
       36.44  1:13.45  1:52.04  2:29.27  3:06.82  3:43.14  4:19.54  4:56.49
     5:32.79  6:09.44  6:45.56  7:22.09  7:58.33  8:34.95  9:11.09  9:46.95
    10:23.35 10:59.37 11:35.40 12:11.51 12:48.10 13:23.56 13:59.90 14:35.87
    15:12.81 15:48.91 16:25.67 17:01.81 17:37.05 18:12.66 18:47.69 19:21.65
    19:52.85
  3 Veith, Michael D          55 INWM                22:15.00   20:18.02    8  
       32.30  1:08.12  1:44.95  2:21.90  2:58.86  3:35.37  4:12.13  4:48.69
     5:25.54  6:02.93  6:39.87  7:16.72  7:54.16  8:30.88  9:08.17  9:45.57
    10:22.44 10:59.19 11:36.55 12:14.42 12:51.97 13:29.23 14:06.53 14:43.27
    15:20.64 15:57.95 16:36.01 17:13.88 17:51.41 18:29.67 19:07.21 19:44.24
    20:18.02
  4 Burson, William W         56 RMM                 21:41.00   21:02.95    7  
       33.74  1:09.19  1:45.71  2:23.44  3:01.39  3:39.94  4:18.33  4:56.27
     5:34.17  6:12.25  6:50.85  7:29.07  8:07.77  8:46.51  9:25.32 10:04.22
    10:42.86 11:21.97 12:00.77 12:40.08 13:18.27 13:56.65 14:36.15 15:15.35
    15:54.47 16:33.54 17:13.57 17:52.57 18:31.77 19:10.53 19:48.43 20:27.13
    21:02.95
  5 Walker, Joseph R          59 SNM                 21:00.00   21:26.57    6  
       34.19  1:12.25  1:50.52  2:29.01  3:07.39  3:46.12  4:25.24  5:04.48
     5:43.64  6:23.02  7:02.36  7:41.58  8:20.88  8:59.77  9:39.11 10:18.61
    10:57.86 11:37.20 12:16.86 12:56.49 13:36.53 14:15.74 14:54.58 15:34.17
    16:13.77 16:53.54 17:33.17 18:12.87 18:52.16 19:31.03 20:10.52 20:49.46
    21:26.57
  6 Piazza, Michael S         55 WCM                 22:00.00   21:57.55    5  
       37.19  1:17.14  1:57.79  2:38.27  3:18.38  3:58.80  4:39.52  5:19.70
     5:59.90  6:40.06  7:20.09  8:00.31  8:40.73  9:20.98 10:01.22 10:41.34
    11:21.37 12:01.26 12:41.21 13:21.26 14:01.36 14:41.41 15:20.84 16:01.50
    16:41.62 17:21.02 18:00.56 18:40.49 19:20.71 20:00.36 20:40.34 21:19.55
    21:57.55
  7 Davies, Tom               58 WACM                22:02.00   22:17.63    4  
       36.01  1:15.37  1:55.44  2:35.67  3:15.94  3:56.05  4:36.27  5:16.96
     5:57.76  6:38.25  7:18.72  7:59.42  8:40.25  9:21.01 10:01.56 10:42.14
    11:22.49 12:03.27 12:43.70 13:24.62 14:05.45 14:45.98 15:26.72 16:07.64
    16:48.64 17:29.61 18:10.92 18:52.02 19:33.49 20:14.51 20:55.71 21:37.01
    22:17.63
  8 Clark, Steve E            57 TOC                 24:00.00   22:29.17    3  
       40.99  1:22.57  2:03.63  2:43.31  3:25.93  4:07.84  4:49.16  5:28.51
     6:10.99  6:52.12  7:33.68  8:12.62  8:55.51  9:36.97 10:18.51 10:57.05
    11:39.65 12:21.82 13:02.77 13:40.64 14:23.28 15:04.79 15:45.70 16:23.41
    17:06.71 17:48.02 18:29.52 19:06.68 19:50.77 20:31.90 21:12.75 21:50.44
    22:29.17
  9 Ladd, John C              55 USF                 22:30.00   22:37.23    2  
       37.48  1:17.85  1:58.38  2:39.13  3:20.05  4:01.65  4:43.30  5:25.19
     6:05.92  6:46.78  7:27.28  8:07.97  8:48.70  9:29.72 10:11.17 10:52.76
    11:35.04 12:16.06 12:56.79 13:38.90 14:19.91 15:00.74 15:42.15 16:23.07
    17:04.15 17:46.12 18:27.43 19:09.57 19:51.37 20:34.97 21:16.42 21:57.21
    22:37.23
 10 Woods, Tom M              58 VMST                28:00.00   23:42.56    1  
       40.45  1:23.99  2:07.78  2:51.59  3:35.22  4:18.75  5:01.93  5:45.34
     6:28.82  7:12.52  7:55.67  8:39.23  9:22.70 10:05.97 10:49.40 11:32.57
    12:15.66 12:58.77 13:41.77 14:24.79 15:07.87 15:50.49 16:33.42 17:15.99
    17:59.15 18:42.20 19:25.36 20:08.25 20:51.57 21:34.89 22:17.81 23:01.18
    23:42.56
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           63 1776                20:24.00   19:59.81   11  
       32.46  1:07.49  1:44.00  2:20.63  2:57.31  3:34.26  4:11.16  4:47.90
     5:24.62  6:01.36  6:38.02  7:14.84  7:50.98  8:28.08  9:04.71  9:41.07
    10:17.71 10:54.82 11:31.67 12:08.50 12:45.53 13:22.57 13:59.11 14:35.83
    15:12.50 15:49.12 16:25.68 17:01.87 17:38.33 18:14.71 18:50.62 19:25.63
    19:59.81
  2 Raven, Charles H          62 TOC                 21:00.00   20:39.97    9  
       33.72  1:10.72  1:48.59  2:26.67  3:04.49  3:42.06  4:19.64  4:57.53
     5:35.54  6:13.51  6:51.26  7:29.52  8:07.52  8:45.67  9:23.69 10:01.05
    10:38.81 11:16.31 11:54.11 12:32.24 13:10.01 13:48.08 14:26.05 15:04.10
    15:41.86 16:19.62 16:57.60 17:35.45 18:13.02 18:50.44 19:27.74 20:04.98
    20:39.97
  3 Mc Lachlan, Murray L      60 MELO                21:30.00   21:18.91    8  
       35.13  1:12.64  1:50.07  2:28.20  3:06.41  3:44.20  4:21.99  4:59.62
     5:37.54  6:15.40  6:53.77  7:32.20  8:11.25  8:50.14  9:28.71 10:07.42
    10:46.25 11:25.34 12:04.30 12:43.37 13:22.15 14:01.01 14:40.02 15:19.46
    15:59.02 16:38.55 17:18.02 17:57.60 18:37.43 19:17.64 19:58.01 20:38.55
    21:18.91
  4 Moseley, Steve            63 SDSM                23:03.03   22:58.43    7  
       34.55  1:12.24  1:52.75  2:33.86  3:15.20  3:56.98  4:38.38  5:20.42
     6:02.79  6:45.04  7:27.41  8:09.92  8:52.74  9:35.40 10:18.00 11:00.38
    11:42.61 12:24.19 13:06.63 13:49.47 14:32.66 15:15.88 15:58.89 16:41.64
    17:24.25 18:06.72 18:48.90 19:31.74 20:14.13 20:56.43 21:38.37 22:19.33
    22:58.43
  5 Fasbender, Barry A        63 STAN                23:13.49   23:31.35    6  
       39.42  1:22.54  2:05.07  2:47.51  3:29.86  4:12.45  4:54.87  5:37.61
     6:21.14  7:04.04  7:46.92  8:29.55  9:11.86  9:54.75 10:38.26 11:21.43
    12:04.61 12:46.89 13:29.30 14:11.70 14:55.93 15:40.06 16:24.63 17:08.57
    17:53.03 18:36.06 19:19.90 20:03.47 20:46.61 21:28.01 22:09.69 22:51.66
    23:31.35
  6 Lake, Brent L             63 OREG                24:05.00   23:38.55    5  
       34.44  1:14.75  1:57.89  2:41.63  3:25.37  4:08.80  4:52.12  5:35.18
     6:18.39  7:02.07  7:46.36  8:30.46  9:13.87  9:57.52 10:41.01 11:24.86
    12:08.53 12:51.56 13:35.17 14:18.65 15:02.17 15:44.87 16:28.06 17:11.69
    17:55.31 18:38.66 19:21.91 20:05.24 20:48.37 21:31.73 22:15.52 22:58.37
    23:38.55
  7 Barnitz, Reed             61 NMMS                24:43.30   23:57.77    4  
       38.78  1:21.25  2:05.18  2:49.00  3:33.05  4:16.96  5:00.74  5:44.65
     6:28.19  7:11.89  7:55.06  8:38.75  9:22.91 10:06.34 10:49.98 11:34.14
    12:18.27 13:02.28 13:45.12 14:29.46 15:13.43 15:57.07 16:40.91 17:25.09
    18:09.22 18:53.14 19:36.98 20:21.27 21:05.50 21:49.86 22:33.58 23:16.96
    23:57.77
  8 Voorhies, Dan             62 ACM                 22:37.00   24:48.27    3  
       35.82  1:17.82  2:01.11  2:46.08  3:31.54  4:17.13  5:02.76  5:48.82
     6:34.81  7:21.34  8:06.87  8:52.73  9:38.68 10:24.49 11:10.14 11:56.11
    12:42.21 13:28.27 14:13.78 15:00.67 15:46.14 16:33.09 17:18.68 18:03.57
    18:48.81 19:35.25 20:20.73 21:05.84 21:51.19 22:37.36 23:21.06 24:06.34
    24:48.27
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunstad, George E        66 CONN                23:30.00   21:59.47   11  
       34.74  1:12.92  1:52.40  2:31.83  3:11.44  3:51.14  4:30.91  5:10.71
     5:50.26  6:30.01  7:09.77  7:49.77  8:29.14  9:09.11  9:49.36 10:29.95
    11:10.58 11:50.81 12:30.84 13:11.16 13:51.97 14:32.82 15:13.68 15:54.25
    16:34.90 17:15.59 17:56.57 18:36.91 19:17.53 19:58.47 20:39.76 21:20.62
    21:59.47
  2 Belshe, Buddy G           67 HBSC                22:10.00   22:01.70    9  
       36.71  1:15.56  1:55.18  2:35.06  3:14.90  3:54.77  4:34.98  5:15.07
     5:54.86  6:35.07  7:15.36  7:55.33  8:35.22  9:15.80  9:56.25 10:36.57
    11:17.07 11:57.48 12:37.88 13:17.79 13:57.92 14:37.91 15:18.59 15:59.09
    16:40.36 17:20.39 18:00.61 18:41.35 19:22.20 20:02.61 20:42.53 21:22.48
    22:01.70
  3 Haworth, A Emory          65 WCM                 23:33.00   22:55.70    8  
       36.90  1:17.61  1:58.83  2:40.64  3:22.54  4:04.79  4:46.27  5:27.90
     6:09.75  6:52.00  7:34.24  8:16.45  8:58.08  9:39.82 10:21.51 11:03.17
    11:44.71 12:26.42 13:08.81 13:50.65 14:32.21 15:13.81 15:55.38 16:38.86
    17:20.72 18:03.19 18:45.48 19:27.34 20:09.65 20:51.71 21:34.08 22:15.62
    22:55.70
  4 Pedder, Stan              66 WCM                 26:50.00   25:22.35    7  
       42.93  1:30.81  2:18.57  3:06.27  3:54.20  4:42.26  5:29.67  6:16.59
     7:04.07  7:50.74  8:37.45  9:24.54 10:11.92 10:58.28 11:44.76 12:31.59
    13:17.55 14:03.56 14:49.90 15:35.41 16:21.59 17:07.31 17:52.81 18:38.50
    19:23.96 20:09.94 20:55.34 21:40.89 22:26.43 23:10.88 23:55.59 24:40.24
    25:22.35
  5 Grohe, William E          67 USF                 26:49.22   26:07.45    6  
       38.78  1:22.89  2:09.00  2:55.77  3:43.42  4:31.46  5:19.64  6:07.04
     6:56.22  7:44.20  8:32.22  9:19.63 10:08.15 10:55.88 11:44.77 12:32.71
    13:20.39 14:07.83 14:55.93 15:44.34 16:32.14 17:19.72 18:06.93 18:55.10
    19:43.08 20:31.19 21:19.40 22:08.04 22:56.42 23:45.04 24:34.02 25:22.08
    26:07.45
  6 Cooke, Richard E          65 SAWS                25:30.00   26:21.40    5  
       41.69  1:26.27  2:11.75  2:58.38  3:45.65  4:32.50  5:19.10  6:07.24
     6:54.94  7:42.98  8:30.65  9:19.60 10:07.87 10:57.15 11:46.03 12:34.21
    13:21.99 14:11.11 14:59.29 15:48.19 16:36.77 17:25.90 18:14.75 19:02.94
    19:52.39 20:41.52 21:30.62 22:20.13 23:09.20 23:57.27 24:45.80 25:35.50
    26:21.40
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        70 TTEX                21:00.00   20:29.18   11  
       34.58  1:11.15  1:48.18  2:25.25  3:01.46  3:37.91  4:14.72  4:51.23
     5:28.30  6:05.04  6:41.75  7:18.63  7:55.92  8:33.83  9:10.90  9:48.39
    10:26.32 11:03.88 11:41.52 12:19.05 12:57.12 13:35.37 14:13.16 14:51.22
    15:29.21 16:06.88 16:45.16 17:23.27 18:01.54 18:39.83 19:17.75 19:54.20
    20:29.18
  2 Taylor, Thomas T          70 PNA                 22:55.50   22:56.78    9  
       36.44  1:16.05  1:56.86  2:38.27  3:19.54  4:00.56  4:42.21  5:24.19
     6:05.67  6:47.98  7:29.37  8:11.17  8:53.16  9:35.76 10:18.13 11:00.40
    11:41.99 12:24.47 13:06.58 13:48.99 14:31.72 15:14.15 15:56.25 16:38.76
    17:21.48 18:03.74 18:46.70 19:29.33 20:12.08 20:53.35 21:35.22 22:17.62
    22:56.78
  3 Campbell, Roger C         70 SMMM                24:40.00   23:59.23    8  
       39.37  1:22.39  2:05.10  2:48.57  3:32.14  4:16.63  5:00.29  5:44.28
     6:28.27  7:12.27  7:56.02  8:39.54  9:23.09 10:07.19 10:50.76 11:34.50
    12:17.36 13:01.53 13:46.24 14:28.62 15:13.67 15:57.03 16:41.30 17:26.10
    18:10.32 18:54.83 19:39.39 20:23.17 21:07.60 21:51.73 22:35.57 23:19.31
    23:59.23
  4 Kimball, Ken R            70 SDSM                26:30.00   24:27.68    7  
       38.47  1:21.79  2:06.63  2:51.76  3:37.31  4:22.80  5:09.03  5:54.41
     6:39.27  7:24.94  8:10.32  8:56.45  9:40.92 10:26.33 11:11.01 11:55.42
    12:40.67 13:24.24 14:09.06 14:54.01 15:39.48 16:23.20 17:08.30 17:53.75
    18:37.72 19:22.28 20:06.49 20:51.05 21:35.99 22:19.81 23:03.83 23:46.89
    24:27.68
  5 Daily, John R             73 O*H*                28:50.00   28:53.05    6  
       45.43  1:36.26  2:28.01  3:20.84  4:14.29  5:07.55  6:00.89  6:53.58
     7:46.04  8:39.19  9:32.04 10:25.05 11:18.59 12:11.46 13:05.38 13:57.91
    14:51.02 15:44.40 16:37.67 17:31.58 18:24.75 19:18.49 20:11.72 21:04.55
    21:57.59 22:49.58 23:42.58 24:35.33 25:27.00 26:18.76 27:09.93 28:00.26
    28:53.05
  6 Stupfel, Don L            73 SMMM                30:15.48   34:29.32    5  
       49.62  1:47.34  2:47.15  3:46.09  4:45.90  5:46.88  6:47.18  7:49.19
     8:51.73  9:54.34 10:55.50 11:57.67 13:03.46 14:05.94 15:10.66 16:15.28
    17:20.25 18:22.01 19:26.93 20:31.43 21:38.45 22:44.53 23:48.15 24:53.54
    25:55.31 27:01.99 28:07.80 29:13.55 30:21.10 31:23.89 32:26.81 33:28.28
    34:29.32
 -- Silverstein, Lou          74 ARIZ                29:59.00         DQ  
       45.76  1:39.05  2:34.25  3:29.32  4:23.91  5:19.95  6:15.55  7:11.25
     8:07.07  9:02.87  9:59.02 10:55.02 11:50.80 12:46.19 13:42.24 14:38.34
    15:34.22 16:30.73 17:26.68 18:22.89 19:18.06 20:14.00 21:10.34 22:06.50
    23:03.14 23:59.49 24:56.06 25:52.96 26:49.63 27:45.73 28:42.43 29:38.26
 
Event 3  Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, James K          78 NEM                 28:00.00   28:33.18   11  
       42.60  1:31.81  2:22.77  3:14.12  4:05.49  4:57.74  5:50.27  6:42.64
     7:34.79  8:26.99  9:19.89 10:12.56 11:05.38 11:57.12 12:49.84 13:42.57
    14:35.39 15:27.29 16:19.44 17:12.52 18:05.39 18:58.43 19:51.41 20:44.54
    21:37.33 22:30.46 23:23.50 24:16.34 25:08.92 26:01.11 26:52.54 27:43.62
    28:33.18
  2 Strong, Doug              76 DOC                 27:55.21   30:37.01    9  
       52.48  1:48.26  2:43.85  3:39.53  4:35.39  5:32.26  6:28.68  7:25.14
     8:21.77  9:18.47 10:15.50 11:12.94 12:10.17 13:07.16 14:03.76 14:59.84
    15:57.09 16:54.64 17:51.61 18:47.82 19:44.01 20:39.90 21:35.88 22:31.32
    23:26.45 24:21.28 25:16.03 26:10.45 27:03.71 27:56.66 28:48.52 29:40.91
    30:37.01
  3 Seliber, Joe              75 SMMM                32:30.00   31:51.88    8  
       52.17  1:49.05  2:45.00  3:42.35  4:39.83  5:36.97  6:35.85  7:35.14
     8:32.50  9:31.04 10:28.39 11:25.67 12:23.81 13:22.94 14:21.00 15:18.99
    16:18.67 17:16.94 18:13.40 19:10.34 20:08.43 21:08.05 22:06.95 23:06.87
    24:04.30 25:03.52 26:01.59 27:00.90 28:00.70 28:57.90 29:57.52 30:55.53
    31:51.88
  4 Mc Call, Tom A            78 SCAM                31:00.00   31:58.20    7  
       49.66  1:46.22  2:43.33  3:41.77  4:39.95  5:38.32  6:36.85  7:35.11
     8:34.34  9:32.30 10:30.40 11:29.32 12:28.18 13:26.78 14:25.56 15:24.00
    16:21.82 17:20.87 18:19.17 19:16.74 20:15.58 21:14.68 22:13.58 23:13.12
    24:12.21 25:11.08 26:10.21 27:09.38 28:07.68 29:06.24 30:04.28 31:02.05
    31:58.20
  5 Jones, Glynn              76 TOC                 33:07.00   32:27.89    6  
       57.34  1:55.53  2:56.17  3:56.16  4:55.69  5:55.31  6:55.67  7:55.75
     8:55.89  9:57.02 10:57.28 11:57.01 12:57.67 13:56.87 14:56.33 15:55.85
    16:55.70 17:55.40 18:55.28 19:54.68 20:54.68 21:54.81 22:53.46 23:52.23
    24:51.83 25:50.50 26:49.10 27:46.11 28:43.53 29:41.05 30:38.49 31:34.29
    32:27.89
  6 Foster, Warren A          76 GOST                33:15.00   32:40.27    5  
       48.89  1:45.08  2:43.81  3:44.07  4:44.13  5:42.80  6:42.13  7:42.82
     8:43.18  9:43.21 10:42.74 11:43.11 12:43.87 13:44.59 14:44.06 15:44.48
    16:45.11 17:45.20 18:46.18 19:46.78 20:46.45 21:47.06 22:47.70 23:48.05
    24:49.14 25:48.67 26:47.92 27:48.59 28:47.00 29:45.75 30:45.61 31:45.98
    32:40.27
 
Event 3  Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miles, Daniel J           80 NMMS                30:00.26   28:15.21   11  
       44.83  1:35.01  2:27.45  3:21.16  4:14.34  5:07.44  6:01.05  6:53.83
     7:45.58  8:38.36  9:30.02 10:21.15 11:12.88 12:05.48 12:56.77 13:48.25
    14:38.91 15:29.54 16:21.50 17:13.08 18:04.83 18:56.75 19:48.47 20:40.01
    21:31.37 22:22.23 23:13.56 24:04.37 24:55.88 25:47.97 26:39.75 27:30.02
    28:15.21
  2 Taioli, Fred              80 SMMM                29:00.00   29:30.91    9  
       45.26  1:36.79  2:31.28  3:26.85  4:21.77  5:16.31  6:10.72  7:05.45
     7:59.85  8:53.25  9:46.86 10:40.42 12:28.46 13:21.79 15:09.91 16:58.38
    17:51.87 18:45.70 19:39.29 20:33.36                            23:15.17
                      24:09.20 25:03.61 25:57.89 26:52.47 27:46.44 28:39.54
    29:30.91
  3 Smith, Richard T          81 WCM                 31:00.00   30:20.34    8  
       48.70  1:40.83  2:34.62  3:29.28  4:23.42  5:19.73  6:14.44  7:09.85
     8:05.38  9:00.58  9:56.23 10:51.52 11:46.01 12:41.91 13:38.92 14:33.73
    15:29.60 16:24.83 17:20.41 18:15.66 19:11.18 20:07.07 21:02.17         
    21:58.86 22:53.77 23:50.00 24:45.21 25:40.95 26:38.08 27:33.54 28:29.21
    30:20.34
 
Event 3  Men 90-94 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine, Joe S             90 TTEX                53:00.00   52:02.79   11  
     1:28.19  3:05.27  4:43.23  6:21.34  7:58.70  9:34.87 11:09.08 12:41.79
    14:17.10 15:54.20 17:30.58 19:07.00 20:44.21 22:18.90 23:53.62 25:28.98
    27:02.26 28:33.86 30:06.11 31:41.62 33:17.97 34:52.11 36:26.72 38:00.79
    39:38.17 41:14.11 42:50.28 44:26.25 46:01.19 47:34.62 49:08.81 50:42.30
    52:02.79
 
Event 4  Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallacksen, Aurora K      24 PNA                 19:01.59   18:48.27   11  
       30.85  1:05.35  1:40.06  2:14.67  2:49.55  3:24.13  3:58.62  4:33.12
     5:07.45  5:41.95  6:16.55  6:50.95  7:25.66  8:00.07  8:34.08  9:08.32
     9:42.75 10:17.09 10:51.57 11:25.79 11:59.70 12:33.73 13:07.77 13:41.98
    14:16.05 14:50.07 15:24.16 15:58.61 16:32.98 17:07.17 17:41.42 18:15.52
    18:48.27
  2 Carlson, Miriam E         24 UMSC                19:00.00   18:53.35    9  
       30.84  1:03.57  1:36.49  2:09.88  2:43.34  3:17.17  3:51.12  4:25.50
     4:59.98  5:34.21  6:08.86  6:43.19  7:17.71  7:52.16  8:26.62  9:01.14
     9:35.80 10:10.61 10:45.09 11:19.87 11:54.79 12:29.57 13:04.66 13:39.77
    14:15.11 14:50.68 15:25.95 16:01.35 16:36.60 17:11.63 17:46.52 18:21.01
    18:53.35
  3 Bakker, Heather J         24 USA                 22:55.89   21:43.24    8  
       35.68  1:14.88  1:54.87  2:35.20  3:15.78  3:56.03  4:35.98  5:15.90
     5:56.13  6:36.02  7:15.99  7:55.89  8:35.19  9:14.47  9:53.69 10:32.88
    11:12.62 11:52.23 12:32.28 13:11.46 13:50.53 14:30.43 15:09.65 15:49.94
    16:29.91 17:08.85 17:48.47 18:28.79 19:09.14 19:49.06 20:28.58 21:06.51
    21:43.24
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Sara                28 OREG                18:04.45   17:35.11   11  
       30.14  1:01.62  1:33.77  2:06.39  2:38.88  3:11.33  3:43.61  4:15.84
     4:48.33  5:20.81  5:52.82  6:24.77  6:56.83  7:28.91  8:00.88  8:32.96
     9:05.07  9:36.96 10:08.78 10:40.57 11:11.85 11:43.25 12:14.71 12:46.14
    13:17.86 13:50.01 14:22.00 14:54.00 15:26.35 15:58.80 16:30.95 17:03.53
    17:35.11
  2 Mullican, Beth A          26 DYNA                19:32.19   18:59.85    9  
       30.41  1:03.30  1:36.67  2:10.50  2:44.61  3:18.58  3:52.74  4:26.86
     5:01.35  5:35.91  6:10.78  6:45.34  7:20.05  7:54.95  8:30.06  9:05.18
     9:40.19 10:15.16 10:50.18 11:25.33 12:00.53 12:35.63 13:10.63 13:46.10
    14:21.19 14:56.46 15:31.91 16:07.36 16:42.93 17:18.03 17:52.81 18:26.94
    18:59.85
  3 McLachlan, Tracey A       29 MELO                20:52.01   20:01.35    8  
       34.06  1:09.77  1:46.39  2:22.86  2:59.24  3:35.83  4:12.63  4:48.98
     5:25.32  6:01.76  6:38.26  7:15.17  7:51.61  8:28.04  9:04.47  9:41.18
    10:18.12 10:54.62 11:31.18 12:07.69 12:43.87 13:19.99 13:56.64 14:33.29
    15:09.98 15:46.87 16:23.54 17:00.24 17:37.04 18:13.62 18:49.86 19:25.90
    20:01.35
  4 Alesna, Annie M           27 TCAM                21:25.41   20:26.18    7  
       33.29  1:09.33  1:46.15  2:23.70  3:00.74  3:37.92  4:14.77  4:52.14
     5:28.93  6:05.88  6:42.98  7:19.73  7:56.81  8:33.77  9:11.03  9:48.41
    10:25.44 11:02.88 11:40.60 12:17.87 12:54.74 13:32.06 14:08.80 14:46.53
    15:24.07 16:01.37 16:38.60 17:15.85 17:53.28 18:31.63 19:09.34 19:48.08
    20:26.18
  5 Vallelonga, Mary          26 NIAG                21:58.07   21:53.27    6  
       36.14  1:15.67  1:55.57  2:35.25  3:15.16  3:55.22  4:35.13  5:14.97
     5:54.53  6:34.32  7:14.19  7:54.17  8:34.51  9:14.80  9:54.84 10:34.74
    11:14.84 11:55.01 12:35.31 13:15.44 13:56.07 14:36.16 15:16.53 15:57.01
    16:37.07 17:17.74 17:58.19 18:38.73 19:18.43 19:58.90 20:38.39 21:17.36
    21:53.27
  6 Alsberg, Stephanie A      26 MVM                 23:00.00   22:17.64    5  
       36.14  1:14.67  1:54.93  2:35.42  3:15.82  3:55.89  4:36.35  5:16.77
     5:57.44  6:38.10  7:18.92  7:59.27  8:39.43  9:19.69 10:00.07 10:40.63
    11:21.97 12:02.37 12:43.33 13:24.14 14:05.43 14:46.57 15:28.03 16:09.26
    16:50.12 17:31.95 18:12.88 18:54.43 19:36.28 20:17.32 20:57.96 21:38.61
    22:17.64
  7 Gorsline, Lisa K          25 OREG                21:49.16   22:29.25    4  
       33.65  1:10.31  1:49.56  2:29.65  3:09.68  3:50.59  4:31.72  5:12.58
     5:54.05  6:35.49  7:16.93  7:59.08  8:40.91  9:22.74 10:04.46 10:46.66
    11:28.20 12:09.70 12:51.93 13:33.51 14:13.97 14:54.60 15:35.69 16:16.62
    16:58.74 17:40.80 18:22.67 19:03.57 19:45.08 20:27.00 21:08.34 21:49.56
    22:29.25
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                19:15.00   18:27.93   11  
       30.41  1:03.27  1:36.58  2:10.67  2:44.66  3:18.84  3:52.71  4:26.50
     5:00.08  5:33.50  6:07.21  6:40.82  7:14.76  7:48.48  8:22.21  8:56.01
     9:29.86 10:03.75 10:37.48 11:11.26 11:44.71 12:17.97 12:51.41 13:25.01
    13:58.71 14:32.51 15:06.37 15:40.24 16:13.97 16:47.63 17:21.45 17:55.18
    18:27.93
  2 Kehr, Gina I              31 SCSC                18:10.50   18:46.66    9  
       31.25  1:04.85  1:38.74  2:13.02  2:47.13  3:21.41  3:55.81  4:30.15
     5:04.69  5:39.24  6:13.79  6:48.06  7:22.18  7:56.64  8:30.74  9:04.98
     9:38.91 10:13.33 10:47.57 11:21.90 11:56.04 12:30.54 13:04.80 13:38.92
    14:12.92 14:47.23 15:21.57 15:56.06 16:30.27 17:04.80 17:39.47 18:13.73
    18:46.66
  3 Halligan, Amy B           34 OREG                19:09.18   18:57.69    8  
       31.57  1:04.97  1:39.16  2:13.39  2:47.76  3:22.25  3:56.64  4:31.23
     5:05.70  5:40.21  6:15.06  6:49.74  7:24.53  7:59.27  8:33.71  9:08.64
     9:43.35 10:17.95 10:52.71 11:27.46 12:02.31 12:37.10 13:11.97 13:46.69
    14:21.31 14:56.11 15:30.97 16:05.67 16:40.40 17:15.10 17:49.75 18:24.19
    18:57.69
  4 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                19:40.01   19:14.46    7  
       31.44  1:05.28  1:39.50  2:14.05  2:48.20  3:22.53  3:56.98  4:31.82
     5:06.75  5:42.04  6:17.23  6:52.39  7:27.51  8:02.89  8:38.20  9:13.77
     9:49.41 10:24.86 11:00.47 11:35.97 12:11.36 12:46.67 13:21.98 13:57.49
    14:32.54 15:07.79 15:43.03 16:18.27 16:53.81 17:28.95 18:04.35 18:39.76
    19:14.46
  5 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                19:10.30   19:35.71    6  
       31.34  1:05.07  1:39.51  2:14.24  2:49.54  3:24.51  3:59.94  4:35.37
     5:10.83  5:46.16  6:21.84  6:57.73  7:33.84  8:10.37  8:46.55  9:22.53
     9:58.64 10:34.95 11:10.91 11:46.97 12:23.21 12:59.57 13:35.83 14:11.88
    14:48.38 15:24.59 16:00.62 16:37.62 17:14.33 17:50.16 18:25.95 19:01.07
    19:35.71
  6 Rogers, Lori J            30 WCM                 21:30.00   20:14.94    5  
       31.98  1:07.44  1:43.79  2:20.45  2:56.82  3:33.46  4:10.72  4:47.91
     5:25.22  6:02.58  6:39.71  7:16.88  7:53.82  8:30.81  9:07.78  9:44.90
    10:22.11 10:59.70 11:36.79 12:14.16 12:51.21 13:28.07 14:05.08 14:42.39
    15:19.63 15:57.10 16:34.54 17:11.92 17:49.21 18:26.19 19:03.15 19:39.65
    20:14.94
  7 Belkin, Joanna            32 WCM                 20:08.64   20:29.55    4  
       32.71  1:07.96  1:43.72  2:20.00  2:55.84  3:33.05  4:10.07  4:47.25
     5:25.03  6:02.96  6:40.30  7:17.66  7:55.44  8:34.04  9:11.27  9:48.86
    10:26.20 11:04.49 11:41.91 12:19.47 12:57.11 13:34.88 14:12.45 14:50.37
    15:28.35 16:06.29 16:44.35 17:22.48 18:00.46 18:38.52 19:15.88 19:53.05
    20:29.55
  8 Wood, Whitney K           30 MELO                21:04.00   20:38.13    3  
       34.96  1:12.69  1:51.05  2:29.69  3:07.88  3:45.75  4:23.90  5:01.98
     5:39.74  6:17.77  6:55.61  7:33.73  8:11.33  8:49.23  9:27.08 10:05.11
    10:42.46 11:20.09 11:58.08 12:36.21 13:13.57 13:50.66 14:28.10 15:05.32
    15:42.72 16:19.70 16:56.61 17:33.50 18:10.59 18:48.39 19:26.41 20:03.73
    20:38.13
  9 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                 20:30.45   20:47.44    2  
       33.73  1:09.73  1:46.85  2:24.41  3:02.15  3:40.05  4:17.45  4:55.33
     5:33.24  6:11.17  6:49.29  7:27.63  8:05.69  8:43.82  9:22.01 10:00.38
    10:38.60 11:16.91 11:55.30 12:33.28 13:11.10 13:49.04 14:27.52 15:05.57
    15:43.48 16:21.65 16:59.91 17:37.79 18:15.71 18:53.73 19:31.87 20:10.04
    20:47.44
 10 Hayworth, Carole A        34 MELO                22:00.00   22:37.21    1  
       37.07  1:16.75  1:57.76  2:39.55  3:20.57  4:02.03  4:42.88  5:24.13
     6:05.56  6:46.96  7:28.18  8:09.56  8:51.22  9:32.81 10:14.33 10:55.47
    11:36.84 12:18.46 12:59.71 13:40.84 14:22.16 15:03.51 15:45.12 16:26.52
    17:07.89 17:49.61 18:31.35 19:13.33 19:55.04 20:36.73 21:17.97 21:58.56
    22:37.21
 11 Porter, Susan E           33 MVM                 26:50.00   24:16.86  
       39.63  1:22.64  2:07.55  2:52.05  3:37.35  4:22.61  5:07.26  5:51.71
     6:36.41  7:21.12  8:05.30  8:50.24  9:34.62 10:19.05 11:03.75 11:48.59
    12:33.27 13:18.05 14:02.49 14:47.41 15:32.08 16:16.27 17:00.93 17:44.98
    18:29.79 19:14.58 19:58.92 20:42.71 21:26.45 22:10.15 22:53.62 23:36.28
    24:16.86
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazen, Lisa A             36 SCSC                17:45.00   17:43.03   11  
       28.78  1:00.45  1:32.48  2:04.75  2:37.10  3:09.67  3:42.06  4:14.31
     4:46.71  5:19.17  5:51.34  6:23.74  6:56.15  7:28.33  8:00.89  8:33.31
     9:05.76  9:38.11 10:10.37 10:42.68 11:15.26 11:47.60 12:20.14 12:52.69
    13:25.53 13:58.18 14:31.10 15:03.67 15:36.24 16:08.87 16:41.39 17:13.82
    17:43.03
  2 Hagadorn, Heather L       36 RMM                 19:36.86   18:27.32    9  
       30.69  1:03.90  1:37.54  2:11.28  2:45.13  3:18.64  3:52.05  4:25.37
     4:58.68  5:32.29  6:06.09  6:39.76  7:13.08  7:46.35  8:19.95  8:53.51
     9:26.19  9:59.05 10:33.17 11:07.13 11:41.02 12:14.96 12:48.85 13:22.90
    13:56.75 14:30.65 15:04.89 15:39.00 16:12.50 16:46.29 17:20.27 17:54.53
    18:27.32
  3 Dullea, Melanie           39 RMM                 19:39.95   19:38.93    8  
       31.61  1:05.66  1:40.76  2:16.46  2:52.37  3:28.05  4:04.28  4:40.13
     5:15.96  5:51.63  6:27.35  7:03.33  7:39.38  8:15.28  8:51.06  9:26.96
    10:02.53 10:38.46 11:14.74 11:50.51 12:26.40 13:02.80 13:38.74 14:14.63
    14:50.55 15:27.09 16:02.94 16:39.55 17:15.76 17:52.13 18:28.19 19:04.13
    19:38.93
  4 Blake, Susie K            35 SCSC                18:49.71   19:46.71    7  
       31.81  1:06.50  1:41.72  2:16.93  2:52.35  3:28.02  4:03.56  4:39.13
     5:14.86  5:50.77  6:26.80  7:02.79  7:38.96  8:15.23  8:51.32  9:27.44
    10:03.88 10:40.21 11:16.15 11:52.37 12:28.58 13:05.08 13:41.63 14:17.88
    14:54.54 15:30.88 16:07.36 16:44.22 17:20.75 17:57.92 18:34.24 19:10.73
    19:46.71
  5 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      36 RMM                 21:05.00   20:38.41    6  
       33.42  1:09.51  1:46.41  2:23.58  3:01.17  3:38.64  4:16.29  4:54.35
     5:32.27  6:10.50  6:48.46  7:26.72  8:04.94  8:42.72  9:20.72  9:58.87
    10:36.80 11:15.36 11:53.25 12:31.19 13:09.23 13:47.14 14:24.93 15:02.37
    15:39.55 16:17.30 16:54.80 17:32.23 18:09.88 18:47.39 19:25.12 20:02.72
    20:38.41
  6 Bogdan, Yinka C           35 MVM                 21:41.00   20:51.05    5  
       32.15  1:07.45  1:44.44  2:21.34  2:57.98  3:34.74  4:12.20  4:49.48
     5:27.03  6:05.20  6:43.03  7:20.86  7:59.09  8:37.59  9:16.32  9:54.94
    10:33.76 11:12.03 11:50.76 12:29.46 13:08.33 13:47.58 14:26.09 15:05.23
    15:44.23 16:23.03 17:02.04 17:40.81 18:20.01 18:58.93 19:37.09 20:14.92
    20:51.05
  7 Jackman, Rebecca M        37 HSAM                21:00.00   20:59.07    4  
       35.55  1:13.92  1:52.36  2:31.13  3:10.13  3:49.03  4:27.98  5:06.88
     5:45.64  6:24.13  7:02.54  7:40.96  8:19.18  8:57.30  9:35.23 10:13.15
    10:50.77 11:28.65 12:06.82 12:45.36 13:23.62 14:02.01 14:40.47 15:18.81
    15:56.87 16:35.21 17:13.31 17:51.16 18:29.18 19:07.37 19:45.07 20:22.68
    20:59.07
  8 Henry, Cheryl M           35 HUMU                21:30.00   21:29.13    3  
       34.62  1:11.36  1:48.73  2:26.96  3:04.83  3:43.36  4:22.25  5:01.59
     5:40.36  6:19.52  6:58.36  7:37.71  8:16.76  8:55.75  9:34.71 10:13.71
    10:52.88 11:31.52 12:11.35 12:50.59 13:29.91 14:10.15 14:50.58 15:30.38
    16:09.84 16:50.55 17:30.93 18:11.34 18:51.25 19:30.90 20:11.23 20:51.61
    21:29.13
  9 Hunter, Dana M            37 RINC                22:00.00   22:21.35    2  
       36.18  1:16.14  1:56.58  2:36.90  3:17.56  3:58.12  4:38.77  5:19.36
     6:00.59  6:41.72  7:22.56  8:03.41  8:44.64  9:26.43 10:07.94 10:49.20
    11:30.06 12:11.17 12:52.20 13:33.41 14:14.44 14:55.34 15:36.17 16:17.20
    16:57.94 17:38.85 18:19.65 19:00.52 19:40.89 20:21.47 21:01.96 21:43.00
    22:21.35
 10 Kiernan, Ginger F         39 SCSC                23:30.00   22:22.37    1  
       35.59  1:14.37  1:54.09  2:34.08  3:14.18  3:54.47  4:34.72  5:15.24
     5:55.34  6:36.10  7:16.53  7:57.39  8:37.83  9:18.55  9:59.51 10:40.26
    11:20.82 12:02.05 12:42.78 13:23.86 14:05.20 14:46.75 15:27.87 16:09.01
    16:50.45 17:32.19 18:13.44 18:55.52 19:37.65 20:19.76 21:01.71 21:43.23
    22:22.37
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     42 WCM                 18:15.15   17:41.97   11  
       29.75  1:02.07  1:34.46  2:06.79  2:39.29  3:11.45  3:43.54  4:15.90
     4:48.19  5:20.25  5:52.20  6:24.25  6:56.25  7:28.24  8:00.40  8:32.61
     9:04.92  9:37.20 10:09.51 10:41.66 11:14.07 11:46.35 12:18.55 12:50.66
    13:22.85 13:55.14 14:27.42 14:59.72 15:32.29 16:04.84 16:37.56 17:10.24
    17:41.97
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        41 INWM                18:44.51   17:57.65    9  
       30.27  1:02.97  1:36.15  2:09.27  2:41.82  3:14.84  3:48.14  4:21.62
     4:54.70  5:27.75  6:00.72  6:33.99  7:06.97  7:39.52  8:12.46  8:44.93
     9:18.15  9:50.72 10:23.19 10:55.87 11:28.46 12:01.27 12:33.72 13:06.61
    13:39.55 14:12.34 14:45.27 15:17.99 15:50.50 16:23.38 16:55.76 17:27.68
    17:57.65
  3 LA Pay, Simone M          40 MAM                 21:00.00   19:33.02    8  
       31.74  1:06.45  1:41.42  2:16.26  2:51.13  3:26.30  4:01.29  4:36.45
     5:12.05  5:47.45  6:22.51  6:58.35  7:33.51  8:08.47  8:44.13  9:19.72
     9:55.30 10:31.18 11:07.14 11:43.14 12:19.05 12:55.44 13:31.69 14:08.26
    14:44.98 15:21.20 15:57.37 16:33.45 17:10.47 17:46.65 18:22.77 18:58.58
    19:33.02
  4 Blaha, Sharon L           40 NOVA                20:20.00   19:56.69    7  
       32.91  1:08.60  1:45.12  2:22.30  2:59.29  3:35.88  4:12.58  4:49.49
     5:26.38  6:03.53  6:40.55  7:17.30  7:53.87  8:29.99  9:06.43  9:42.77
    10:19.16 10:55.67 11:32.06 12:08.38 12:45.02 13:21.37 13:57.70 14:33.99
    15:10.49 15:46.60 16:22.93 16:58.83 17:35.14 18:11.10 18:46.89 19:22.63
    19:56.69
  5 Deffeyes, Joan            41 SLAM                19:30.50   19:57.81    6  
       32.98  1:08.93  1:44.34  2:20.12  2:55.99  3:32.31  4:08.63  4:44.85
     5:20.96  5:57.17  6:33.43  7:09.71  7:45.85  8:21.97  8:57.80  9:34.51
    10:10.85 10:47.67 11:24.16 12:01.00 12:37.47 13:14.08 13:50.29 14:27.20
    15:04.20 15:40.63 16:17.12 16:54.00 17:30.91 18:07.73 18:44.58 19:21.86
    19:57.81
  6 Lee, Cindy S              43 SMMM                20:45.00   20:10.44    5  
       34.93  1:12.44  1:50.17  2:27.45  3:05.09  3:42.47  4:19.48  4:56.59
     5:33.41  6:10.05  6:46.65  7:23.30  7:59.83  8:36.56  9:13.30  9:50.18
    10:26.81 11:03.27 11:39.81 12:16.23 12:52.86 13:29.16 14:05.67 14:42.16
    15:18.65 15:55.74 16:32.53 17:09.28 17:45.91 18:22.70 18:58.92 19:35.15
    20:10.44
  7 Longhart, Karen A         40 MM                  19:56.11   20:11.09    4  
       33.26  1:09.13  1:45.57  2:22.23  2:58.60  3:34.81  4:11.35  4:47.92
     5:24.51  6:01.22  6:38.02  7:14.50  7:51.03  8:27.86  9:04.48  9:41.23
    10:18.20 10:54.91 11:31.73 12:08.54 12:45.49 13:22.47 13:59.52 14:36.37
    15:13.33 15:50.68 16:28.03 17:04.84 17:42.04 18:19.26 18:56.90 19:34.39
    20:11.09
  8 Powis, Patricia M         40 VMST                20:18.34   20:18.55    3  
       33.74  1:10.11  1:46.84  2:24.28  3:01.38  3:38.23  4:15.17  4:52.02
     5:29.13  6:05.85  6:42.15  7:18.51  7:55.17  8:32.07  9:09.18  9:46.23
    10:23.31 11:00.27 11:37.49 12:14.66 12:51.61 13:28.94 14:06.18 14:43.28
    15:20.90 15:58.49 16:35.75 17:13.02 17:50.65 18:28.21 19:05.38 19:42.49
    20:18.55
  9 Lewis, Nancy A            41 MELO                20:17.50   20:29.39    2  
       33.92  1:09.54  1:45.69  2:21.65  2:57.33  3:33.48  4:09.77  4:46.18
     5:22.76  5:59.47  6:36.27  7:13.99  7:51.72  8:29.26  9:06.24  9:43.60
    10:20.69 10:57.89 11:35.20 12:12.76 12:50.34 13:27.95 14:06.01 14:44.33
    15:22.59 16:00.97 16:39.37 17:17.79 17:56.19 18:34.58 19:12.86 19:51.30
    20:29.39
 10 Salzman, Sharon B         43 RHMS                20:52.00   20:53.43    1  
       33.39  1:09.12  1:45.45  2:22.36  2:59.17  3:36.10  4:13.20  4:50.43
     5:27.72  6:05.07  6:42.58  7:20.20  7:57.82  8:35.62  9:13.69  9:51.87
    10:30.27 11:08.92 11:47.83 12:27.02 13:06.27 13:45.44 14:24.91 15:03.99
    15:42.99 16:21.86 17:00.85 17:39.58 18:18.54 18:57.30 19:36.24 20:14.98
    20:53.43
 11 Christensen, Kate C       41 TOC                 20:52.27   20:56.88  
       33.68  1:10.44  1:48.47  2:26.75  3:05.42  3:43.89  4:22.26  5:00.86
     5:39.47  6:18.00  6:56.70  7:35.22  8:13.79  8:52.28  9:30.21 10:08.31
    10:46.59 11:24.53 12:02.76 12:41.13 13:19.42 13:57.52 14:35.50 15:13.39
    15:51.76 16:30.06 17:08.36 17:46.99 18:25.64 19:04.02 19:42.25 20:19.95
    20:56.88
 12 Wheeler, Barbara C        44 TAM                 21:36.00   21:11.21  
       33.53  1:09.71  1:47.69  2:26.48  3:05.24  3:43.13  4:21.94  5:00.99
     5:40.02  6:19.02  6:58.01  7:36.87  8:15.89  8:54.83  9:33.85 10:12.66
    10:51.63 11:30.58 12:09.25 12:48.12 13:26.95 14:05.56 14:44.16 15:22.87
    16:01.77 16:40.62 17:19.63 17:58.13 18:37.28 19:15.89 19:54.87 20:33.61
    21:11.21
 13 Anderson, C. Lynne        42 SLOM                21:57.57   21:56.13  
       36.27  1:15.09  1:54.25  2:33.13  3:12.38  3:51.86  4:31.81  5:11.94
     5:51.69  6:31.06  7:10.77  7:50.53  8:30.29  9:10.06  9:49.72 10:29.75
    11:10.30 11:50.12 12:30.24 13:10.29 13:50.82 14:31.15 15:11.76 15:52.19
    16:32.82 17:13.41 17:53.83 18:34.85 19:15.53 19:56.39 20:37.50 21:17.53
    21:56.13
 14 Branch, Martha H          41 MVM                 22:37.00   22:07.69  
       35.43  1:14.84  1:54.69  2:34.95  3:15.50  3:56.32  4:36.90  5:17.78
     5:58.37  6:38.85  7:19.45  8:00.54  8:41.45  9:22.32 10:02.97 10:43.22
    11:23.59 12:04.52 12:45.41 13:26.32 14:06.65 14:46.92 15:28.04 16:08.13
    16:48.68 17:29.19 18:09.11 18:49.71 19:30.09 20:10.72 20:51.07 21:30.71
    22:07.69
 15 Nolte, Susan D            40 RMM                 22:26.36   22:08.00  
       35.44  1:13.99  1:53.09  2:31.98  3:11.56  3:51.02  4:31.13  5:11.25
     5:51.31  6:31.50  7:11.73  7:52.28  8:32.66  9:13.10  9:53.55 10:34.18
    11:14.97 11:55.63 12:36.33 13:17.33 13:58.09 14:38.88 15:20.18 16:01.27
    16:42.07 17:22.84 18:04.16 18:45.17 19:25.97 20:06.96 20:47.82 21:28.34
    22:08.00
 16 Hickel, Jessica J         42 CRUZ                24:25.00   22:21.75  
       36.48  1:16.21  1:56.10  2:35.92  3:16.55  3:57.60  4:38.20  5:20.71
     6:02.01  6:43.74  7:25.36  8:07.32  8:49.22  9:30.77 10:11.50 10:52.20
    11:33.33 12:14.11 12:54.60 13:35.66 14:17.09 14:57.98 15:39.02 16:20.28
    17:01.14 17:42.48 18:23.03 19:04.28 19:44.76 20:25.07 21:04.94 21:45.03
    22:21.75
 17 Weaver, Cathy             43 LAPS                28:35.75   24:45.06  
       44.17  1:24.15  2:05.64  2:47.89  3:35.37  4:19.59  5:04.43  5:49.08
     6:33.99  7:19.17  8:04.55  8:53.10  9:37.89 10:22.97 11:07.72 11:52.96
    12:37.69 13:23.31 14:08.57 14:53.78 15:38.97 16:26.47 17:11.57 17:57.00
    18:42.33 19:27.73 20:13.10 20:58.37 21:44.38 22:30.28 23:16.84 24:02.71
    24:45.06
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Laurie E       45 SCSC                19:40.00   19:58.87   11  
       32.51  1:08.66  1:45.48  2:22.22  2:59.03  3:35.43  4:11.96  4:48.31
     5:24.98  6:01.78  6:38.31  7:14.77  7:51.05  8:27.51  9:03.98  9:40.56
    10:17.27 10:53.85 11:30.35 12:06.76 12:43.30 13:20.07 13:56.67 14:33.05
    15:09.75 15:46.17 16:22.82 16:59.01 17:34.88 18:11.06 18:47.11 19:23.46
    19:58.87
  2 Wainwright, Joanne        45 AKMS                23:00.00   20:46.88    9  
       34.51  1:12.42  1:50.86  2:29.32  3:07.76  3:46.14  4:24.73  5:03.30
     5:41.84  6:20.55  6:58.80  7:36.73  8:14.61  8:52.98  9:30.92 10:08.90
    10:46.93 11:24.36 12:01.98 12:39.82 13:17.39 13:55.29 14:33.10 15:10.96
    15:48.84 16:27.14 17:05.84 17:43.32 18:20.86 18:57.93 19:35.35 20:12.00
    20:46.88
  3 Harrelson, Jo Ann         45 SPM                 21:13.67   21:15.84    8  
       34.73  1:12.92  1:51.44  2:29.82  3:08.25  3:46.45  4:24.75  5:02.90
     5:41.31  6:19.66  6:58.11  7:36.62  8:14.96  8:53.65  9:32.59 10:11.51
    10:50.60 11:29.52 12:08.58 12:47.34 13:26.35 14:05.45 14:44.53 15:23.71
    16:02.62 16:41.90 17:20.47 17:59.74 18:38.87 19:18.32 19:57.74 20:37.31
    21:15.84
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          45 TOC                 21:28.17   21:21.60    7  
       34.27  1:12.24  1:50.76  2:29.69  3:08.37  3:47.08  4:26.01  5:04.64
     5:43.70  6:22.84  7:02.37  7:42.07  8:21.22  9:00.78  9:40.65 10:19.66
    10:58.53 11:37.39 12:16.61 12:55.74 13:35.02 14:14.24 14:53.83 15:32.30
    16:10.83 16:50.31 17:29.16 18:08.40 18:48.18 19:27.50 20:05.73 20:44.89
    21:21.60
  5 Schulbach, Cathy          47 LAM                 21:03.53   21:53.07    6  
       37.73  1:18.02  1:58.44  2:38.82  3:18.60  3:58.78  4:38.83  5:18.86
     5:58.40  6:38.17  7:17.84  7:57.51  8:37.51  9:17.49  9:57.30 10:36.98
    11:17.16 11:56.97 12:36.84 13:16.83 13:56.99 14:36.73 15:16.43 15:56.46
    16:36.06 17:16.07 17:56.19 18:36.02 19:15.87 19:55.61 20:35.32 21:14.87
    21:53.07
  6 Schwartz, Judith E        46 MELO                22:00.00   22:02.97    5  
       38.19  1:18.03  1:58.90  2:39.48  3:20.13  4:00.80  4:41.08  5:21.39
     6:01.66  6:41.78  7:21.65  8:01.50  8:41.26  9:21.42 10:01.06 10:40.80
    11:21.02 12:00.69 12:40.79 13:20.53 14:01.35 14:41.08 15:20.32 16:00.82
    16:41.11 17:21.84 18:02.32 18:43.07 19:23.60 20:04.17 20:44.67 21:25.00
    22:02.97
  7 West, Linda L             48 LAPS                27:25.00   28:14.72    4  
       47.12  1:37.64  2:28.45  3:19.49  4:10.71  5:01.74  5:52.52  6:43.64
     7:34.68  8:26.41  9:18.80 10:09.75 11:01.96 11:53.63 12:45.07 13:37.04
    14:28.97 15:20.25 16:11.18 17:02.23 17:53.72 18:45.54 19:37.55 20:29.25
    21:22.20 22:14.74 23:06.34 23:57.91 24:49.79 25:41.83 26:33.95 27:25.50
    28:14.72
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Sally A           54 PNA                 22:10.40   21:53.23   11  
       34.56  1:12.53  1:51.11  2:30.01  3:09.11  3:48.17  4:27.85  5:07.10
     5:46.93  6:26.54  7:06.35  7:45.72  8:26.13  9:06.48  9:46.80 10:27.35
    11:07.68 11:48.25 12:28.88 13:09.13 13:49.85 14:30.35 15:10.95 15:51.79
    16:32.32 17:13.18 17:53.95 18:34.44 19:14.85 19:55.63 20:35.88 21:16.02
    21:53.23
  2 Coors, May L              52 SLOM                23:51.86   24:51.66    9  
       44.04  1:29.59  2:15.67  3:01.72  3:47.63  4:33.59  5:19.11  6:04.90
     6:50.32  7:35.87  8:21.44  9:07.18  9:52.86 10:38.52 11:23.91 12:09.29
    12:54.62 13:40.32 14:25.64 15:11.20 15:56.59 16:42.27 17:27.71 18:13.09
    18:58.27 19:43.13 20:28.12 21:12.84 21:57.26 22:41.61 23:25.77 24:09.32
    24:51.66
  3 Litman, Jacklyn N         50 WACM                25:45.00   25:00.29    8  
       40.83  1:23.12  2:08.29  2:53.32  3:38.40  4:23.83  5:09.18  5:54.79
     6:40.03  7:25.03  8:10.86  8:56.25  9:42.11 10:27.61 11:13.07 11:58.43
    12:44.29 13:30.16 14:15.93 15:01.18 15:46.93 16:33.11 17:19.13 18:05.52
    18:52.01 19:38.24 20:24.35 21:10.55 21:57.16 22:43.20 23:29.35 24:16.47
    25:00.29
  4 McGarvey, Patricia        54 WCM                 25:30.00   25:13.78    7  
       41.62  1:26.73  2:12.27  2:58.88  3:45.15  4:31.15  5:17.47  6:04.08
     6:50.64  7:36.59  8:22.58  9:08.42  9:54.49 10:40.77 11:26.65 12:13.10
    12:59.66 13:46.20 14:32.40 15:18.60 16:04.13 16:50.30 17:36.73 18:22.86
    19:09.03 19:55.04 20:40.99 21:27.04 22:12.83 22:59.06 23:44.76 24:30.96
    25:13.78
  5 Scott, Stephanie I        54 WCM                 25:30.00   25:29.22    6  
       36.63  1:20.17  2:06.15  2:51.76  3:37.78  4:23.83  5:10.33  5:56.56
     6:42.56  7:28.86  8:15.74  9:03.28  9:50.24 10:37.24 11:24.84 12:13.01
    12:59.69 13:46.87 14:34.04 15:20.64 16:08.49 16:55.74 17:43.77 18:30.73
    19:17.45 20:04.48 20:51.07 21:38.04 22:25.14 23:11.42 23:57.85 24:45.15
    25:29.22
  6 Sutherland, Jani A        52 OREG                26:30.81   26:51.89    5  
       40.68  1:25.62  2:13.86  3:02.80  3:51.37  4:40.16  5:29.01  6:17.92
     7:06.23  7:55.17  8:44.07  9:32.98 10:22.78 11:12.71 12:02.59 12:52.87
    13:41.73 14:31.67 15:21.21 16:10.86 17:00.21 17:49.50 18:39.69 19:29.71
    20:19.59 21:10.16 21:59.17 22:48.95 23:39.04 24:29.33 25:18.70 26:07.13
    26:51.89
  7 Ensign, Jeanne            54 PNA                 27:30.00   26:56.33    4  
       44.65  1:33.02  2:22.50  3:11.79  4:01.56  4:50.99  5:39.92  6:29.43
     7:19.58  8:08.95  8:57.40  9:47.05 10:36.49 11:25.63 12:14.45 13:03.69
    13:53.52 14:42.46 15:31.57 16:20.74 17:09.18 17:58.36 18:47.80 19:37.18
    20:26.88 21:15.83 22:04.34 22:53.47 23:42.84 24:32.24 25:20.72 26:09.87
    26:56.33
  8 Baker, Gini M             50 SDSM                25:59.90   27:03.69    3  
       40.34  1:24.06  2:09.78  2:58.02  3:47.62  4:38.21  5:27.91  6:17.64
     7:06.85  7:56.41  8:46.04  9:35.80 10:26.06 11:16.40 12:06.66 12:56.95
    13:47.30 14:37.90 15:28.59 16:18.71 17:08.25 17:58.56 18:47.91 19:37.87
    20:27.58 21:18.04 22:07.80 22:57.79 23:46.93 24:36.41 25:25.90 26:15.41
    27:03.69
  9 Goodman, Lois A           54 OSB                 28:15.00   27:57.73    2  
       45.76  1:35.29  2:24.76  3:14.11  4:04.27  4:54.05  5:44.23  6:34.43
     7:24.53  8:15.16  9:05.37  9:56.15 10:46.82 11:37.65 12:28.53 13:20.12
    14:10.84 15:01.60 15:53.48 16:45.14 17:36.80 18:29.24 19:21.12 20:13.06
    21:04.37 21:56.18 22:47.70 23:39.05 24:31.09 25:23.15 26:14.74 27:06.83
    27:57.73
 10 Bohlander, Ramona T       52 TOC                 27:00.00   28:04.38    1  
       44.62  1:35.70  2:26.64  3:17.69  4:08.90  5:01.43  5:54.08  6:46.33
     7:38.01  8:29.52  9:21.74 10:13.33 11:05.09 11:56.02 12:48.02 13:38.90
    14:30.07 15:21.82 16:13.62 17:04.85 17:55.98 18:46.78 19:37.45 20:27.49
    21:18.47 22:09.80 23:01.19 23:52.28 24:44.01 25:34.86 26:25.71 27:16.16
    28:04.38
 
Event 4  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L          56 PNA                 22:30.00   21:40.40   11  
       35.70  1:15.48  1:55.43  2:36.13  3:16.12  3:56.30  4:36.11  5:16.41
     5:56.76  6:37.06  7:16.59  7:56.03  8:35.28  9:14.45  9:53.64 10:32.99
    11:12.73 11:52.37 12:32.12 13:11.28 13:50.15 14:29.70 15:09.17 15:48.66
    16:27.93 17:06.92 17:46.12 18:25.45 19:04.73 19:44.09 20:23.61 21:02.39
    21:40.40
  2 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                 25:48.67   24:53.79    9  
       39.32  1:22.46  2:07.04  2:52.19  3:37.48  4:22.49  5:07.06  5:52.06
     6:37.47  7:22.85  8:08.29  8:53.80  9:38.97 10:23.57 11:08.64 11:53.42
    12:39.24 13:25.59 14:11.42 14:57.38 15:43.45 16:29.27 17:14.73 18:01.05
    18:46.86 19:33.10 20:19.62 21:05.77 21:51.67 22:37.74 23:23.52 24:09.49
    24:53.79
  3 Sing, Carol               59 LJCS                25:40.00   26:23.25    8  
       45.79  1:33.72  2:22.15  3:10.90  4:00.84  4:49.48  5:38.57  6:27.05
     7:15.92  8:04.72  8:53.13  9:41.50 10:30.49 11:18.88 12:06.62 12:54.76
    13:42.87 14:31.22 15:18.47 16:04.38 16:51.33 17:38.21 18:26.17 19:13.97
    20:02.40 20:50.08 21:38.36 22:26.90 23:14.70 24:03.03 24:50.97 25:38.49
    26:23.25
  4 Alsberg, Jane M           57 UIUC                29:03.00   28:05.60    7  
       44.94  1:33.72  2:24.82  3:16.82  4:08.55  5:00.23  5:52.18  6:44.20
     7:35.55  8:27.15  9:18.27 10:09.81 11:01.33 11:52.65 12:44.56 13:36.81
    14:28.19 15:19.49 16:10.74 17:02.38 17:53.85 18:44.96 19:36.76 20:28.59
    21:19.93 22:11.44 23:02.90 23:55.10 24:46.25 25:38.06 26:29.90 27:19.76
    28:05.60
  5 Valderhaug, Marlee R      59 HSAM                27:00.00   28:06.19    6  
       42.41  1:29.54  2:19.49  3:09.62  4:00.02  4:50.28  5:41.70  6:32.58
     7:23.85  8:15.36  9:07.07  9:58.32 10:50.20 11:41.28 12:32.87 13:23.80
    14:15.25 15:06.42 15:57.77 16:49.75 17:40.80 18:33.50 19:25.24 20:16.97
    21:08.98 22:01.25 22:53.30 23:45.42 24:38.46 25:30.55 26:23.11 27:14.60
    28:06.19
  6 Shockro, Ellen K          58 UCI                 27:41.15   28:55.81    5  
       45.64  1:35.85  2:29.36  3:22.23  4:15.25  5:08.54  6:02.59  6:55.37
     7:48.24  8:41.61  9:34.05 10:26.40 11:19.24 12:11.65 13:04.73 13:56.88
    14:49.65 15:42.31 16:35.91 17:28.82 18:22.14 19:14.88 20:08.65 21:01.77
    21:55.15 22:48.75 23:42.03 24:35.07 25:28.28 26:20.67 27:13.96 28:05.79
    28:55.81
  7 Perilman, Suzanne         55 WCM                 39:10.00   37:15.67    4  
       54.43  1:56.61  3:02.35  4:10.59  5:17.48  6:23.23  7:32.39  8:41.63
     9:47.97 10:58.55 12:06.14 13:15.83 14:22.56 15:31.74 16:41.72 17:48.06
    18:57.67 20:06.57 21:15.42 22:25.51 23:34.70 24:41.83 25:48.83 26:57.26
    28:05.76 29:14.61 30:24.67 31:34.70 32:43.47 33:54.50 35:03.01 36:10.27
    37:15.67
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L.            62 DAM                 23:30.00   23:33.51   11  
       38.27  1:19.64  2:01.93  2:45.28  3:28.09  4:11.11  4:54.42  5:37.90
     6:21.29  7:04.80  7:48.44  8:31.81  9:15.65  9:58.86 10:42.81 11:26.70
    12:09.74 12:52.95 13:36.11 14:19.41 15:02.22 15:44.96 16:27.82 17:10.59
    17:53.44 18:36.20 19:19.23 20:01.58 20:44.43 21:26.99 22:09.78 22:52.48
    23:33.51
  2 Glenn, Sylvia J           63 OSB                 28:57.53   27:14.19    9  
       43.83  1:31.31  2:20.46  3:09.44  3:58.95  4:48.35  5:38.46  6:27.71
     7:17.53  8:07.09  8:57.18  9:47.38 10:36.75 11:27.00 12:16.58 13:06.16
    13:56.23 14:45.70 15:35.93 16:25.63 17:15.67 18:05.56 18:55.48 19:45.75
    20:35.36 21:25.25 22:15.68 23:05.44 23:55.91 24:46.43 25:36.56 26:26.70
    27:14.19
  3 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   60 SCAQ                28:00.00   29:12.50    8  
       44.49  1:33.59  2:25.13  3:16.97  4:09.31  5:02.76  5:55.42  6:49.31
     7:43.77  8:38.35  9:32.67 10:25.89 11:19.90 12:14.17 13:08.46 14:02.96
    14:57.37 15:51.81 16:46.49 17:41.70 18:35.61 19:29.54 20:24.31 21:17.98
    22:11.21 23:04.97 23:58.55 24:52.69 25:46.25 26:39.93 27:33.17 28:25.16
    29:12.50
  4 Haworth, Joyce M          63 WCM                 31:17.00   30:26.37    7  
       49.42  1:43.07  2:38.87  3:33.86  4:28.81  5:23.79  6:17.56  7:13.31
     8:08.76  9:04.03 10:00.18 10:55.08 11:50.66 12:46.87 13:41.23 14:35.35
    15:31.83 16:27.73 17:24.02 18:20.56 19:15.17 20:12.40 21:07.52 22:04.48
    23:00.71 23:56.28 24:52.60 25:48.43 26:45.31 27:41.38 28:37.12 29:32.93
    30:26.37
 
Event 4  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branscomb, Tessie L       65 MEND                27:45.65   28:33.79   11  
       43.93  1:33.51  2:24.46  3:16.16  4:07.89  4:59.67  5:51.52  6:43.09
     7:34.03  8:26.36  9:18.70 10:11.00 11:03.33 11:55.90 12:48.48 13:41.05
    14:33.33 15:25.75 16:18.40 17:11.11 18:03.66 18:56.42 19:49.10 20:41.49
    21:34.15 22:26.60 23:19.03 24:11.94 25:05.03 25:57.93 26:50.07 27:42.72
    28:33.79
  2 Valentine, Mary Lou       65 SDSM                30:14.54   29:19.19    9  
       45.18  1:36.72  2:30.31  3:22.99  4:16.39  5:09.65  6:02.02  6:54.71
     7:48.51  8:42.64  9:35.61 10:28.82 11:22.96 12:16.90 13:10.77 14:05.15
    14:58.69 15:53.22 16:47.39 17:42.25 18:36.08 19:30.16 20:24.30 21:18.67
    22:12.69 23:06.93 24:01.62 24:56.33 25:50.75 26:45.17 27:38.07 28:31.12
    29:19.19
  3 Duncan, Jean M            68 WCM                 30:07.75   30:18.01    8  
       48.77  1:42.27  2:37.06  3:32.21  4:27.48  5:21.82  6:17.06  7:12.45
     8:07.37  9:02.84  9:57.70 10:53.67 11:48.05 12:43.23 13:38.68 14:34.20
    15:29.80 16:24.82 17:19.96 18:15.74 19:11.51 20:07.93 21:02.67 21:58.33
    22:54.16 23:50.13 24:45.86 25:42.30 26:38.62 27:34.35 28:29.97 29:25.05
    30:18.01
  4 Barry, Marty              68 RHMS                32:20.00   32:24.35    7  
       51.46  1:48.38  2:47.36  3:45.95  4:44.39  5:43.33  6:41.17  7:39.87
     8:38.65  9:37.85 10:36.98 11:35.90 12:34.69 13:35.67 14:34.98 15:34.23
    16:34.22 17:33.69 18:34.28 19:33.33 20:32.72 21:31.89 22:32.26 23:31.01
    24:30.70 25:29.88 26:28.84 27:28.56 28:28.00 29:27.38 30:26.23 31:25.61
    32:24.35
  5 Morgan, Caroline M        69 UTAH                34:00.00   34:26.32    6  
       55.85  1:56.92  2:59.98  4:04.08  5:06.50  6:09.11  7:11.93  8:14.65
     9:18.26 10:20.65 11:23.73 12:26.78 13:30.04 14:31.85 15:34.66 16:36.95
    17:40.16 18:41.77 19:44.81 20:48.19 21:51.31 22:53.91 23:56.85 25:00.98
    26:05.12 27:08.28 28:11.35 29:14.61 30:16.69 31:19.98 32:23.38 33:25.46
    34:26.32
 
Event 4  Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, June             74 GOLD                27:37.00   27:29.89   11  
       42.93  1:30.43  2:19.80  3:10.12  4:00.94  4:51.61  5:42.34  6:33.07
     7:23.40  8:14.04  9:04.78  9:55.76 10:46.45 11:36.70 12:26.77 13:17.01
    14:07.63 14:58.25 15:48.74 16:39.10 17:29.13 18:19.09 19:09.48 19:59.62
    20:49.40 21:39.44 22:29.56 23:19.48 24:09.62 24:59.84 25:49.93 26:40.32
    27:29.89
  2 Sanborn, Peggy            73 OSB                 35:00.00   33:16.27    9  
       55.92  1:54.05  2:54.62  3:54.85  4:55.01  5:55.54  6:56.78  7:57.97
     8:58.48  9:59.56 11:00.44 12:01.01 13:01.83 14:02.10 15:02.68 16:03.67
    17:04.86 18:06.30 19:07.23 20:08.27 21:09.53 22:10.72 23:11.69 24:12.28
    25:13.07 26:13.75 27:15.59 28:16.06 29:16.88 30:17.11 31:17.19 32:18.26
    33:16.27
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         74 SMMM                37:27.00   38:54.02    8  
     1:00.88  2:11.89  3:23.81  4:34.90  5:43.33  6:53.89  8:06.51  9:20.58
    10:31.62 11:41.94 12:54.67 14:07.17 15:17.90 16:28.36 17:39.53 18:46.82
    19:58.12 21:08.66 22:19.11 23:32.22 24:41.45 25:51.36 27:02.52 28:13.15
    29:26.56 30:38.91 31:50.23 33:01.84 34:11.96 35:23.47 36:33.57 37:45.51
    38:54.02
 
Event 4  Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackledge, Nan L         76 RINC                35:00.00   32:36.86   11  
       50.41  1:47.44  2:46.69  3:46.52  4:46.52  5:46.85  6:46.23  7:46.15
     8:45.29  9:44.34 10:43.86 11:44.66 12:44.18 13:43.97 14:44.03 15:43.37
    16:43.64 17:42.80 18:41.12 19:40.52 20:41.77 21:40.39 22:40.32 23:39.86
    24:39.57 25:39.06 26:40.41 27:39.63 28:39.16 29:39.52 30:39.30 31:39.37
    32:36.86
  2 Heim, Bea T               75 TAM                 38:49.00   37:01.64    9  
       58.10  2:05.94  3:15.05  4:25.17  5:33.28  6:41.20  7:48.41  8:54.80
    10:03.33 11:11.03 12:18.28 13:25.23 14:32.44 15:39.75 16:47.18 17:54.36
    19:02.73 20:11.87 21:19.04 22:27.47 23:35.70 24:43.98 25:51.50 26:59.50
    28:06.96 29:15.18 30:22.10 31:29.88 32:37.45 33:45.49 34:52.73 35:59.96
    37:01.64
 
Event 4  Women 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        86 NMMS                39:28.53   38:07.20   11  
     1:00.60  2:08.71  3:17.53  4:26.92  5:36.44  6:45.78  7:54.03  9:02.48
    10:11.21 11:19.34 12:27.03 13:34.41 14:42.75 15:52.54 17:02.52 18:12.92
    19:22.13 20:32.16 21:42.85 22:52.37 24:02.02 25:11.77 26:22.33 27:33.37
    28:44.85 29:56.51 31:08.00 32:18.61 33:29.58 34:40.28 35:50.48 36:59.41
    38:07.20








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

28-Jan-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/