Pacific Masters gif


Results
USF
Masters



February 10th, 2001

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/10/01  THRU  02/10/01

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KENNEDY, KIMBERLY    33 200 FREE        2:15.41  2:07.03*     A         1                           30.00  1:02.01  1:34.48
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:44.23*     A         3                           36.89  1:18.12  2:00.86
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:32.43*     A         2                           36.97  1:14.56  1:53.47
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:26.83*     A         1                           32.67  1:11.30  1:54.05

PELLICANO, DINO      34 200 FREE        1:58.00  2:00.08      A         3                           27.47    57.80  1:28.90
                        200 FLY         2:15.00  2:13.57*     A         1                           30.38  1:04.78  1:39.31



                                                   COAST GUARD ISLAND MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GIRTON, JENNIFER     25 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:32.75      A         8                           34.66  1:13.06  1:53.46
                        50 BACK           37.00    36.28*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:59.37      A         4                           41.11  1:26.22  2:13.48
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.03      A         7

KAZEK, MICHAEL       39 200 BREAST      2:40.30  2:37.38*     A         3                           34.54  1:13.36  1:55.01
                        50 BREAST         33.20    32.97*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:22.20  2:24.35      A         3                           29.00  1:09.58  1:49.59

KENNEDY, JAMES       49 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:21.43*     A         6                           33.80  1:10.10  1:46.33
                        200 FLY         2:57.38  2:49.42*     A         2                           36.95  1:19.95  2:04.57
                        200 BACK        2:43.84  2:43.48*     A         4                           39.13  1:19.98  2:01.50

LUKE, BRYAN          26 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:24.06*     A         1                           33.33  1:10.09  1:46.72
                        50 BACK           31.00    29.14*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.50                            SCRATCHED

OBRIEN, MIKE         45 50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FARRELL, ROY         52 200 BREAST      3:04.66  3:00.73*     A         3                           41.86  1:27.31  2:14.36
                        50 BREAST         36.16    36.30      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.93    29.62*     A         3

HENDERSON, MARGO     40 50 FLY            38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           41.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED

LOCKHART, CHRISTINE  42 50 FLY            32.00    31.33*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:56.31*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         37.50    36.55*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.19*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        1:50.00  2:35.35      A         3       NRT

                                                   SAN GERONIMO COHO

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, DAVE       50 200 BREAST      2:50.00  3:26.29      A         4                           43.99  1:36.31  2:31.70
                        50 FREE           31.00    31.05      A         6

BAKER, ROBERT        51 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:29.11*     A         6                           33.78  1:10.89  1:50.28
                        50 FLY            40.00    36.40*     A         6
                        50 BACK           40.00    40.19      A         4
                        50 BREAST         38.00    38.22      A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.80      A         5

COHO, A 25           25 200 MX MED RLY           2:28.92     PRT        7                           44.56  1:00.26  1:20.97
FEMALE
COHO, B 25           25 200 MX MED RLY
MALE
CORT, DAVE           44 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:32.50*     A        11                           47.35  1:42.79  2:41.75
                        50 FLY            45.00    54.56      A        15
                        50 BACK           55.00    52.11*     A        13
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00  1:01.10      A        16
                        50 FREE           34.00    36.35      A        14

KYLE, JULIN          40 50 BREAST         39.01    41.11      A         5
                        50 FREE           35.20    31.65*     A         5

SHORE, DAVE          47 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:53.32      A         9
                        50 FLY            38.00    37.57*     A         9
                        50 BACK           45.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 BREAST         38.00    41.30      A         5
                        50 FREE                    31.09      A         5

SMITH, ADAM          32 200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:20.73*     A         4                           46.71  1:38.20  2:29.37
                        50 BACK           45.00    46.89      A         7
                        50 BREAST         40.00    44.25      A         4
                        50 FREE           32.00    30.79*     A         7

                                                   CANON CROCODILES

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, MARK       28 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:53.65*     A         3                           25.66    54.20  1:23.69
                        50 FLY            26.00    25.01*     A         3

AUSTIN, BRENDA       45 50 BREAST       1:02.00    56.01*     A         4
                        50 FREE           44.00    41.88*     A         6

DODWORTH-HEATH, KRI  41 200 FREE        2:57.36  3:17.63      A         6                           38.90  1:25.60  2:21.36
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:26.01*     A         6                           49.05  1:42.54  2:34.87
                        50 BACK           50.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   SANTA CRUZ AQUATICS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WILSON, JOEL         52 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:01.58*     A         2                           29.55  1:00.85  1:31.49
                        200 BREAST      2:29.00  2:39.31      A         2                           36.15  1:16.96  1:58.11
                        200 FLY         2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   CLUB SPORT FREMONT

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COLETTE, LAURA       36 50 FLY            36.00    33.20*     A         7
                        50 BACK           41.00    38.57*     A        10
                        50 BREAST         55.00    43.03*     A         5
                        50 FREE           31.00    30.96*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  2:53.98*     A         4                           35.32  1:20.70  2:14.38

                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAM, A 19            19 200 MX MED RLY
MALE
DAM, A 19            19 200 MX MED RLY  1:55.00  2:05.37     PRT        3                           34.09  1:09.53  1:41.59
FEMALE
HOFTYZER, ERNIE      31 200 FREE        1:54.96  1:54.31*     A         2                           26.66    54.99  1:24.15
                        200 FLY         2:12.00  2:16.07      A         3                           30.61  1:05.27  1:40.53
                        50 FREE           24.80    24.58*     A         4

KIFFEL, ANDREW       27 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:09.84*     A         9                           30.77  1:03.71  1:36.47
                        50 FLY            33.00    30.64*     A        13
                        50 BREAST         38.00    36.61*     A         7
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.60*     A         5

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER   34 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:14.49*     A         3                           31.51  1:05.77  1:40.61
                        50 FLY            30.50    31.53      A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:41.83      A         2                           39.24  1:19.83  2:01.22
                        50 BACK           34.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         34.30    34.70      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:28.00                            SCRATCHED

RICHARDS, JOHN       53 50 FLY            36.00    37.20      A         7
                        50 BACK           42.00    40.60*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.94*     A         4
                        50 FREE           31.00    31.87      A         8

RIEGELS, NICHOLAS    25 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:31.47*     A         2                           34.18  1:12.96  1:52.26
                        50 BREAST         32.00    30.64*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.00    23.88*     A         2

WONG, MARISSA        22 50 FLY            34.00    32.43*     A         8
                        50 BACK           36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:52.00  2:40.08*     A         3                           34.43  1:15.36  1:58.17
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.66      A         5

                                                   EL CERRITO AQUATIC MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HOLAN, JERRI         41 50 FLY            38.00    37.90*     A         6
                        50 BACK           45.00    45.39      A         7
                        50 BREAST         42.00    43.55      A         7
                        50 FREE           32.50    32.11*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:16.00  3:19.01      A         5                           40.22  1:35.95  2:34.71

                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROTT, RALPH         61 50 FLY            34.00    34.29      A         3
                        50 BACK           36.00    38.00      A         1

CORNEZ, SUZANNE      26 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:37.86*     A         9                           34.45  1:13.62  1:56.89
                        50 BACK           39.42    36.71*     A         7
                        200 BACK        2:40.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT

FOG, A 35            35 200 MX MED RLY  2:40.00  2:14.09*    PRT        2                           32.05  1:16.52  1:43.50
FEMALE
MILLER, SCOTIA       35 200 FREE        2:14.97  2:10.73*     A         1                           30.66  1:03.46  1:37.49
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.27*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:30.69*     A         1                           36.84  1:14.10  1:52.87

TOKARS, ALICE        47 200 FREE        3:00.20  3:03.21      A         6                           43.47  1:29.96  2:17.28
                        50 FLY            46.83    47.32      A         7
                        50 BACK           48.56    49.28      A         4
                        50 BREAST         44.47    45.43      A         2

ZURLINDEN, ELISABET  57 200 FREE        3:37.00  3:29.99*     A         3                           48.49  1:42.76  2:37.65
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:51.38      A         2                           53.77  1:53.20  2:52.99

                                                   GOLDEN GATE SWIM CLUB

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARNOLD, JENNIFER     24 50 FLY            32.00    31.37*     A         6
                        50 BACK           32.00    33.83      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED

SPENNER, MARK        24 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:00.42*     A         3                           28.01    59.18  1:31.23
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.82      A         5
                        50 BACK           26.00    27.12      A         3
                        50 FREE           23.50                            SCRATCHED

                                                   CLUB HOT TUB

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EGAN, ROBERT         43 50 FLY            31.00    30.13*     A         8
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.65      A         5
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.93*     A        10
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.98*     A         5

FRANK, HOWARD        59 50 FLY            34.00    33.63*     A         3
                        50 BACK           43.00    43.45      A         2
                        50 BREAST         44.00    40.41*     A         2

MANSFIELD, PAUL      38 50 BACK           30.50    30.23*     A         4
                        200 FLY         2:45.00  2:35.17*     A         2                           37.67  1:18.96  1:59.71
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:29.50*     A         3                           34.68  1:12.53  1:50.75

PETERSEN, ETHAN      31 200 BACK        2:16.00  2:16.36      A         3                           31.49  1:05.14  1:40.63
                        50 FREE           25.80    24.41*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:18.00  2:17.08*     A         3                           28.05  1:04.76  1:46.14

SCHINDLER, TOM       44 50 BACK           31.00    30.22*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         35.00    33.66*     A         7

SOMERS, LAURA        30 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:42.79*     A         7                           37.53  1:18.95  2:01.55
                        50 FLY            39.00    37.08*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         43.00    42.34*     A         6

                                                   IN MOTION FIRNESS MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ASNAULT, WENDY       31 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:44.65      A         5                           38.84  1:20.50  2:02.11
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:47.09      A         1                           36.32  1:17.38  2:01.46
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00  2:35.41      A         2                           34.53  1:17.94  2:00.73

CAFFERATA, GAIL      52 200 FREE        3:31.00  3:26.44*     A         4                           49.87  1:43.86  2:37.25
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00  4:10.89*     A         3                           57.73  2:03.11  3:09.18
                        50 BACK           50.00    53.42      A         4
                        50 BREAST         53.00    55.58      A         6
                        50 FREE           42.00    43.08      A         5

DONALDSON, DEBORAH   35 50 FLY            31.42    30.34*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:57.00  2:50.39*     A         1                           37.88  1:20.82  2:05.49
                        50 BREAST         36.31    36.35      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.95    27.59*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:42.75  2:39.12*     A         1                           33.66  1:16.28  2:02.77

FAITH, CASSANDRA     34 200 FREE        2:36.50  2:43.04      A         8                           36.70  1:17.75  2:00.40
                        50 BACK           36.80    37.45      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:45.90   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT

FARRAR, KEN          42 50 FLY            29.50    28.76*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:38.50  2:36.78*     A         2                           37.60  1:16.76  1:56.51
                        50 BREAST         32.50    31.44*     A         2

HALLORAN, KATHRYN    55 50 FLY                    DQUED
                        50 BACK                    51.33      A         2
                        50 BREAST                  51.50      A         3
                        50 FREE                    44.76      A         2

HOTMEK, RONALD       46 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:06.29*     A         5                           28.96  1:00.29  1:33.63
                        50 FLY            58.00    30.66*     A         7
                        50 FREE           55.00    24.77*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:28.48*     A         2                           30.95  1:09.38  1:54.52

IMFM, A 25           25 200 MX MED RLY  2:07.00  2:01.60*    PRT        4                           30.81  1:07.35  1:37.61
FEMALE
KENNELLY, SCOTT      32 200 FREE        2:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK                                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           22.80                            SCRATCHED

KESTER, PATTY        41 50 FLY            39.00    40.14      A         7
                        50 BACK           43.00    46.60      A         8
                        50 BREAST         42.00    43.09      A         6
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.60*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        3:21.00  3:23.57      A         6                           44.59  1:41.69  2:36.60

KOCH, MARGARET       41 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:12.46*     A         5                           45.93  1:37.03  2:27.63
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           45.00    42.43*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         55.00    49.60*     A         9
                        200 BACK        3:55.00  3:31.32*     A         4                           52.78  1:46.04  2:43.39
                        50 FREE           40.00    36.17*     A         9
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00   DQUED                    FLY KICK

RUGGLE, CHRIS        42 50 BACK           35.00    35.68      A         9
                        50 FREE           30.00    31.15      A        13

TOPP, DEBORAH        31 50 FLY            31.50    30.75*     A         2
                        50 BACK           38.00    38.42      A         2
                        50 BREAST         40.00    38.95*     A         3
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.51      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:47.00  2:43.77*     A         3                           32.44  1:17.87  2:07.79

                                                   IN MOTION FIRNESS MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

VOORHEES, LORI       54 50 FLY          2:38.00   DQUED                    FLY KICK
                        50 BREAST       1:35.00  1:37.44      A         7
                        50 FREE         1:15.00  1:13.68*     A         6

VOORHEES, ROBERT     55 50 BACK         1:06.00  1:03.00*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:25.00  1:02.20*     A         3
                        50 FREE           50.00    42.13*     A         7

                                                   LAMORINDA MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CROSSLEY, KIM        40 50 FLY            37.00    35.10*     A         5
                        50 BACK           36.60    35.55*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         43.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.50                            SCRATCHED

                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        50 200 FREE        2:15.50  1:57.39*     A         1                           27.78    57.86  1:27.98
                        200 BREAST      2:42.50  2:35.19*     A         1                           35.64  1:15.67  1:55.69
                        200 FLY         2:29.50  2:20.45*     A         1                           31.93  1:07.87  1:44.23
                        200 BACK        2:42.50  2:20.97*     A         1                           34.35  1:09.87  1:45.87
                        200 I.M.        2:16.50  2:14.16*     A         1                           29.00  1:04.62  1:44.20

FINNEY, PETER        33 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:16.09      A         7                           28.31  1:04.72  1:44.16
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.08*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:28.02*     A         1                           34.20  1:12.89  1:50.99
                        50 BACK           30.10    29.94*     A         5

HALE, WILLIAM        30 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:03.64      A         4                           25.95    55.42  1:28.10
                        50 BACK           28.00    27.12*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:13.00  2:08.97*     A         1                           29.57  1:01.62  1:35.04
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:15.08      A         2                           28.87  1:02.36  1:42.20

SIHNER, CRAIG        41 50 BREAST         30.90    30.34*     A         1
                        50 FREE           25.00    25.56      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00   DQUED                    FLY KICK

STANTON, SUSAN       48 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:04.39*     A         7                           41.33  1:28.33  2:17.23
                        50 FLY            39.00    39.90      A         5
                        50 BACK           50.00    49.36*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         53.00    54.07      A         3
                        50 FREE           37.00    37.49      A         5

WILKERSON, FELICIA   29 200 FREE        2:16.00  2:18.43      A         5                           31.09  1:05.78  1:41.75
                        50 BACK           38.15    35.52*     A         5
                        200 FLY         2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   MENLO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BREMS, MARIANNE      51 200 BACK        2:40.00  2:40.50      A         1                           39.08  1:20.35  2:01.33

KAY, ANN             66 50 FLY            40.00    38.00*     A         1
                        50 BACK           40.00    40.11      A         1
                        50 BREAST         58.00    51.37*     A         2
                        50 FREE           33.50    34.20      A         1

TOOHEY, ROSANNE      33 50 FLY            40.00    33.06*     A         5
                        200 FLY         3:10.00  3:03.57*     A         2                           35.79  1:20.81  2:12.14
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:45.02*     A         4                           35.53  1:17.01  2:04.78

                                                   MASTERS PENGUIN SWIM CLUB

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EACOBACCI, PATTY     38 50 FLY            32.14    30.81*     A         4
                        50 BACK           35.78    35.84      A         6
                        50 BREAST         39.10    39.00*     A         2
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.29*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:46.00  2:41.97*     A         2                           34.35  1:17.67  2:04.47

                                                   MT. TAM RAQUET CLUB

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARNDT, JUDY          57 200 BREAST      3:43.00  3:26.48*     A         1                           46.45  1:39.14  2:33.55
                        50 BACK           42.00    40.13*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         44.00    42.20*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:25.00  3:18.90*     A         2                           46.53  1:37.48  2:29.99

                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COLLEZOS, DANIEL     31 50 FLY            25.00    25.77      A         1
                        50 BREAST         30.00    29.68*     A         1

DONAHUE, SUSAN       40 200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            37.00    32.94*     A         4
                        50 BACK           35.25    34.34*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.28    29.57*     A         4

KIRBY, KAREN         26 50 BACK                    41.05      A        10
                        50 FREE         1:05.00    31.92*     A        10

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK      42 200 FREE        1:56.00  1:52.70*     A         1                           26.04    54.99  1:24.29
                        50 FLY            27.50    25.92*     A         1
                        50 BACK           28.00    28.43      A         1
                        50 BREAST         33.00    31.52*     A         4
                        50 FREE           23.00    22.54*     A         1

LIU, ALAN            28 200 FREE        2:11.29  2:09.02*     A         8                           30.66  1:03.05  1:36.34
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:36.19*     A         3                           35.97  1:16.17  1:56.56
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:22.29      A         2                           31.43  1:07.40  1:45.48
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:30.49      A         4                           35.81  1:14.06  1:52.74
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:21.57      A         4                           29.92  1:08.26  1:48.13

MVM, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  2:00.00   DQUED                    RLY STROKE
FEMALE
RESCH, NATAHN        24 50 FLY            27.00    25.59*     A         3
                        50 BACK           27.00    25.42*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.00                            SCRATCHED

SALMANOFF, JASON     27 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:13.36*     A         5                           43.71  1:31.64  2:21.49
                        200 BACK        3:30.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  2:24.08*     A         5                           32.19  1:09.54  1:50.50

                                                   NAPA VALLEY VINTAGE MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHAPMAN, MICHAEL     24 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:27.14*     A         2                           33.14  1:10.76  1:48.69
                        50 FREE           23.90    23.40*     A         2

CREAVES, GORDON      29 200 FREE        2:06.90  2:01.65*     A         7                           29.14  1:00.60  1:31.90
                        50 FLY            25.60    25.73      A         6
                        50 FREE           24.48    23.43*     A         1

GREGORY, ALLEN       32 200 BREAST      2:42.00  2:33.97*     A         3                           36.36  1:15.98  1:54.59
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.01      A         5

KLINE, DANIEL        41 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:04.04*     A         4                           29.42  1:00.56  1:31.92
                        50 FLY            23.50    27.97      A         5
                        50 FREE           25.00    24.76*     A         3

NEWMAN, ROBERT       46 50 BREAST         32.00    34.81      A         4
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.97*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:38.58*     A         3                           32.28  1:13.35  1:59.49

NVVM, A              19 200 MX MED RLY
MALE
NVVM, A 25           25 200 MX MED RLY  2:10.00  1:58.45*    PRT        3                           34.48  1:08.41  1:33.68
FEMALE
NVVM, B              25 200 MX MED RLY
MALE
SHUKRAFT, ALLISON    27 50 FLY            35.00    31.38*     A         5
                        50 BACK           38.00    34.21*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:35.50  2:37.67      A         3                           33.88  1:15.97  2:01.86

WOOD, CAROLIN L      27 50 BREAST         36.20    33.42*     A         2
                        50 FREE           27.60    26.03*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:35.50   DQUED                    BR KICK

                                                   TEAM ORACLE

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DOODY, MICHAEL       56 200 FREE        2:50.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        50 BACK           45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   ROCKLIN AQUATIC MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BREITBART, CHRIS     25 50 FLY            26.00    25.35*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         29.00    28.54*     A         1

DAMERON, MEGAN       42 50 FLY            32.80    32.64*     A         3
                        50 BACK           33.00    32.16*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:26.86*     A         1                           33.87  1:10.95  1:48.94
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:31.06*     A         2                           33.52  1:10.03  1:56.14

GIUFFRIDA, LISA      41 50 BACK                    58.36      A         9
                        50 BREAST                1:15.47      A        10
                        50 FREE           45.71    41.39*     A        10

KURTZ, ANDREW        28 50 FLY            24.50    23.78*     A         1
                        50 BACK           25.00    24.96*     A         1
                        200 BACK        1:58.00                            SCRATCHED

LIGHTFOOT, BILL      41 50 FLY            37.00    35.18*     A        11
                        50 BACK           38.00    40.55      A        11
                        50 BREAST         38.00    36.59*     A        13
                        50 FREE           30.00    27.98*     A         8

LOORZ, BENJAMIN      23 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:28.99*     A         4                           33.81  1:11.73  1:50.12
                        50 BREAST         30.50    31.19      A         1
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.27*     A         4

MAGINNIS, TERRI      40 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:08.84*     A         1                           29.24  1:01.58  1:35.15
                        50 BACK           32.50    32.48*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:28.27      A         2                           35.54  1:12.67  1:50.77
                        50 FREE           37.30    26.70*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:30.83*     A         1                           33.60  1:10.45  1:57.76

MARYATT, ANDREW      39 50 FLY            26.80    26.42*     A         2
                        50 BACK           30.50    30.11*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         33.50    33.09*     A         5

MARYATT, VICTORIA    39 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:24.31*     A         4                           32.74  1:08.73  1:46.37
                        50 BREAST         40.00    40.59      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:51.00      A         3                           38.70  1:24.00  2:12.31

PERKINS, CORRINE     29 50 FLY            36.50    33.70*     A         8
                        50 FREE           33.00    31.11*     A         8

RAMS, A 19           19 200 MX MED RLY           1:49.99     PRT        1                           26.66    57.08  1:23.47
FEMALE
RAMS, A 25           25 200 MX MED RLY           1:54.80     PRT        2                           25.02    53.70  1:25.31
FEMALE

                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADKISON, BILL        45 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:00.23*     A         2                           28.31    59.37  1:30.54
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.91      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:14.60                            SCRATCHED

ADKISON, MELISSA     48 50 FLY            36.40    38.65      A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:16.10  3:12.23*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         41.10    40.99*     A         1
                        50 FREE           31.80    31.28*     A         2

ATAMANIUK, SUSAN     52 200 BREAST      3:35.00  3:19.37*     A         1                           46.85  1:37.79  2:29.26
                        50 BACK           43.00    41.65*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         46.00    44.61*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:28.85*     A         3                           50.95  1:44.68  2:38.79
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

BARRY, MARTY         68 200 FREE        4:10.00  3:40.11*     A         2                           49.24  1:45.83  2:43.80
                        50 BACK         2:15.00    55.92*     A         3
                        200 BACK        4:20.00  4:10.84*     A         1                         1:00.54  2:04.69  3:08.14

BOWDEN, LAUREL       44 200 BREAST      3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           38.00                            SCRATCHED

CLARK, GILLIAN       53 50 FLY            42.00    46.00      A         3
                        50 BREAST         42.00    45.47      A         4
                        50 FREE           36.00    34.66*     A         3

COCHRANE, JAMES      42 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:23.07      A         8                           31.77  1:07.50  1:46.40
                        50 BACK           36.00    33.86*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         38.50    39.18      A        15
                        50 FREE           27.20    26.85*     A         6

COCHRANE, SUZANNE    40 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:38.53      A         7                           48.48  1:43.57  2:40.31
                        50 BREAST         42.50    40.85*     A         4
                        50 FREE           33.00    32.04*     A         6

COFFEE, CASSANDRA    39 50 BACK                    43.04      A        11
                        50 FREE           38.00    32.61*     A         5

DAVIS, DON           56 200 FREE        2:04.09  2:06.04      A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:40.50  2:45.35      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:58.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         33.60    33.93      A         1
                        50 FREE           25.50    26.04      A         1

GRADNEY, SUSAN       42 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:46.99*     A         3                         2:46.99  2:46.99  2:46.99
                        50 BREAST         48.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

HARTWELL, MICHELLE   36 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:16.54      A         3                           30.88  1:04.55  1:39.73
                        50 FLY            30.00    32.05      A         6
                        50 BACK           30.00    32.57      A         4
                        50 BREAST         38.00    40.06      A         3
                        50 FREE           27.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

LEPINSKI, COKIE      41 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:43.16*     A         1                           37.88  1:18.92  2:00.97
                        50 BREAST         36.00    34.66*     A         1
                        50 FREE           45.00    28.94*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:34.00  2:36.44      A         4                           34.30  1:17.63  1:59.48

                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC KENNA, YENYREINA  24 50 FLY            31.00    33.73      A         9
                        50 BACK           32.00    34.92      A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  2:57.20*     A         3                           34.44  1:18.93  2:14.69

SALZMAN, SHARON      42 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:21.31      A         2                           32.29  1:07.39  1:44.16
                        200 BACK        2:47.00  2:44.29*     A         3                           39.48  1:20.95  2:02.98
                        200 I.M.        2:41.00                            SCRATCHED

VAN BOER, ERIC       46 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:01.31*     A         3                           27.75    58.86  1:30.01
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.53*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:00.00   DQUED                    FLY NOT BREAST OFF W
                        50 BREAST         33.50    31.40*     A         3
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.25*     A         1

                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DA ROSA, ALDO        83 200 FREE        2:57.38  2:53.55*     A         2                           39.74  1:23.46  2:09.08
                        50 BACK           41.09    39.59*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         43.93    42.88*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:23.95  3:17.78*     A         2                           45.95  1:36.47  2:27.69
                        200 I.M.        3:31.88  3:29.20*     A         2                           47.91  1:39.51  2:39.12

FARLEY, FRED         47 50 FLY            29.50    27.79*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:30.06*     A         1                           33.45  1:11.76  1:50.64
                        50 BREAST         32.50    30.90*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:18.44*     A         2                           33.39  1:08.34  1:43.72
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:16.07*     A         1                           29.04  1:04.84  1:44.59

OSBORNE, JENNIFER    22 50 FLY            35.26    34.63*     A        10
                        50 BACK           34.76    35.06      A         4
                        50 FREE           31.02    30.41*     A         4

                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOEDTKER, MARKUS     36 50 FLY            28.00    27.87*     A         5
                        50 BACK           31.00    30.40*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:20.61*     A         2                           33.86  1:09.45  1:45.32
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:19.17*     A         2                           29.14  1:05.57  1:46.08

BRENAN, ANDREW       40 50 FLY            28.00    27.39*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:33.00  2:32.75*     A         1                           35.26  1:15.70  1:55.19
                        50 BREAST         33.00    31.49*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:18.95      A         1                           29.37  1:05.77  1:44.54

HIGGINS, HEATHER     25 50 FLY            29.80    29.91      A         4
                        200 FLY         2:35.00  2:39.24      A         2                           32.49  1:11.91  1:53.60
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:34.55*     A         2                           31.96  1:11.32  1:57.77

JORGENSEN, KIM       32 200 BREAST      3:12.70  3:07.59*     A         8                           43.21  1:31.18  2:19.22
                        50 BREAST         39.81    40.00      A         4
                        50 FREE           32.94    33.05      A         6

MYERS, DOT           64 50 FLY            46.48    43.88*     A         2
                        50 BACK           50.35    47.41*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         51.27    49.30*     A         1
                        50 FREE           39.24    37.50*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:40.72  3:38.73*     A         1                           49.72  1:46.98  2:50.14

REIMER, IRMA         68 50 BACK           49.00    49.49      A         2
                        50 BREAST         46.00    47.55      A         1

REUSS, SCOTT         39 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:16.40      A        12                           32.43  1:06.54  1:41.20
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.97*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:40.66*     A         4                           37.54  1:18.43  1:59.97
                        200 FLY         2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         36.00    32.87*     A         2

SAC, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  2:08.00  2:07.09*    PRT        5                           34.04  1:14.18  1:42.17
FEMALE
SEWELL, SCOTT        38 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:08.27      A         6                           29.35  1:01.84  1:34.89
                        50 FLY            28.16    28.62      A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:24.59  2:26.00      A         2                           32.84  1:10.02  1:47.92

SIGMAN, DAVID        49 50 FLY            29.00    28.87*     A         6
                        50 BACK           32.00    31.78*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:39.67*     A         3                           35.92  1:15.27  1:57.52

SMITH, STEPHEN       34 50 FLY            27.39    26.02*     A         2
                        50 BACK           28.32    27.52*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         33.73    31.85*     A         3
                        50 FREE           24.95    23.45*     A         2

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    53 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:11.72      A         3                           30.59  1:04.67  1:37.85
                        50 FLY            29.00    29.82      A         3
                        50 BACK           31.05    30.49*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:29.00  2:24.88*     A         2                           34.13  1:09.92  1:47.15
                        50 FREE           26.50    25.71*     A         1

YEN, STANLEY         43 50 FLY            32.51    33.08      A        10
                        50 BACK           37.75    38.31      A        10
                        50 BREAST         40.81   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        50 FREE           28.12    28.56      A        11

                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDRES, PAUL         37 200 FREE        2:06.30  2:08.21      A         5                           29.79  1:02.31  1:35.48
                        200 BREAST      2:34.47  2:41.61      A         5                           37.08  1:17.75  1:59.62
                        50 BREAST         35.79                            SCRATCHED

CARSE, MICHAEL       21 50 FLY            30.50    30.26*     A         6
                        50 BACK           36.14    36.67      A         6
                        50 BREAST         33.67    33.00*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.85    27.19*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:35.06*     A         3                           32.46  1:14.74  1:57.74

MC CALL, TOM         78 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:30.77      A         2                           47.74  1:42.74  2:38.26
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00  4:08.97*     A         1                           54.82  2:00.92  3:05.40
                        50 BREAST       1:01.00    52.39*     A         1
                        50 FREE           50.00    43.63*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:02.00  4:03.97      A         1                           55.19  2:00.32  3:06.99

WANIE, LEE           26 200 FREE        1:46.00  1:45.83*     A         1       PRT                 24.39    51.41  1:18.81
                        50 FLY            24.00    23.85*     A         2
                        50 BACK           24.50    25.08      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:06.00                            SCRATCHED

WEN, BRENDON         31 200 FREE        2:20.50  2:07.24*     A         6                           29.89  1:01.63  1:34.30
                        50 FLY            28.50    27.32*     A         7
                        200 FLY         3:00.50                            SCRATCHED

                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOBAY, STEVEN        50 50 FLY            38.00    37.24*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.98*     A         5
                        50 FREE           31.00    30.15*     A         4

                                                   SEASIDE MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC GREGOR, CANY      50 200 BREAST      2:49.56                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         33.79                            SCRATCHED

                                                   SAN FRANCISCO PARKS & REC

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHANG, BRIAN         35 200 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.56    25.40*     A         4

CHAPPELL, MATTHEW    36 50 FLY            27.00    28.03      A         7
                        50 BREAST         31.00    33.01      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

FRY, LAURENCE        40 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:08.95*     A         5                           30.73  1:03.72  1:36.75
                        200 BREAST      2:42.00  2:44.50      A         5                           37.47  1:19.98  2:02.39
                        50 BREAST         34.20    34.27      A         8

GOLDSTEIN, PETER     42 200 BREAST      3:20.68  3:14.42*     A         6                           42.25  1:31.63  2:24.70
                        50 BREAST         35.30    35.18*     A        11

KRUIDERING, MARIEKE  33 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:51.41*     A         9                           40.28  1:23.27  2:07.93
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:24.48*     A        10                           46.67  1:38.50  2:31.85
                        50 BREAST         50.00    44.03*     A         7
                        50 FREE           42.00    34.24*     A         7

PUTNAM, DOUGLAS      57 50 FLY            40.00    38.41*     A         4
                        50 BACK           45.00    41.78*     A         1
                        50 FREE           40.00    36.46*     A         6

SFRP, A 35           35 200 MX MED RLY           2:28.46     PRT        3                           40.43  1:16.41  1:43.87
FEMALE
WILLIAMS, KEVIN      31 50 FLY            28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

YASUHARA, SUSAN      46 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:44.23*     A         8                           50.80  1:47.27  2:46.24
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    53.01*     A         6

                                                   SAN JOSE AQUATICS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SAND, RYAN           25 200 FREE        1:58.50  1:55.64*     A         4                           27.43    56.32  1:25.70
                        50 FLY            28.50    26.58*     A         8
                        50 BACK           31.10    28.89*     A         5
                        50 FREE           24.50                            SCRATCHED

STERZER, ROBIN       36 200 FREE        2:14.50  2:14.73      A         2                           30.10  1:02.73  1:37.79
                        50 FLY            29.60    29.57*     A         1
                        50 BACK           32.70    31.82*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.40                            SCRATCHED

                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BUEL, HILDA          86 50 FLY          2:10.00  2:29.87      A         1
                        200 BREAST      7:21.00  8:58.19      A         1                         2:06.96  4:26.51  6:45.45
                        200 BACK        8:00.00  8:41.43      A         1                         2:01.72  4:18.04  6:31.30
                        200 I.M.        7:30.00  9:06.73      A         1                           00.00  2:38.10  7:30.35

STUPFEL, DON         73 200 FREE        3:33.80  3:23.34*     A         1                           45.81  1:39.81  2:33.61
                        50 BACK           44.47    43.55*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         55.14    52.12*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:54.68  3:52.54*     A         1                           53.71  1:54.33  2:56.09
                        50 FREE           35.94    37.34      A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      74 200 FREE        4:17.00  4:32.97      A         2                         1:00.91  2:14.09  3:25.55
                        50 FLY          1:14.00  1:16.56      A         2
                        200 FLY         6:01.00  6:09.45      A         1                         1:22.07  2:57.36  4:32.46
                        200 BACK        4:51.00  4:57.29      A         3                         1:09.97  2:27.88  3:41.42
                        200 I.M.        5:12.00  5:16.79      A         1                         1:19.13  2:32.51  4:10.06

STUPFEL, NORMAN      68 200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:15.99      A         3                           42.26  1:33.42  2:24.47
                        50 BACK           39.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         36.50    37.78      A         1
                        50 FREE           28.50    29.07      A         2

TAFT, RAYMOND        81 200 FREE        2:54.94  2:48.40*     A         1                           39.27  1:22.14  2:06.22
                        50 BACK           39.66    41.19      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:16.00  3:14.17*     A         1                           44.64  1:32.50  2:24.94
                        200 I.M.        3:38.87  3:22.29*     A         1                           46.10  1:36.94  2:37.68

TAFT, ZADA           81 50 FLY          1:35.24  1:34.09*     A         1
                        50 BACK         1:26.30  1:09.95*     A         1
                        200 FLY         8:10.81                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        6:39.00  5:37.00*     A         1                         1:18.25  2:44.21  4:14.30
                        200 I.M.        7:00.00  6:20.09*     A         1                         1:30.33    00.00    00.00

                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, BRANT         37 50 BACK           27.10    27.45      A         1
                        50 BREAST         29.50    29.83      A         1
                        50 FREE           23.20    23.19*     A         2

CHERRSTIEN, LOREN    21 50 FLY            26.50    25.17*     A         2
                        50 BACK           27.10    26.28*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:10.00  2:09.78*     A         1                           31.34  1:04.95  1:37.41
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

FROELIGER, ED        25 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:01.61*     A         6
                        200 FLY         2:35.00  2:29.53*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK                 2:26.67      A         3                           34.79  1:11.83  1:49.53
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:16.85*     A         3                           29.35  1:07.04  1:45.14

SCHWEITZER, SARABET  22 200 FREE        1:55.60  1:54.37*     A         1       PRT                 26.93    56.19  1:25.45
                        50 BACK           27.30    27.07*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:06.30  2:02.29*     A         1       PRT                 28.86  1:00.18  1:31.56
                        50 FREE           24.70    24.75      A         1       PRT

                                                   STANFORD MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FASBENDER, BARRY     63 50 FLY            33.57    33.65      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:09.48  3:11.06      A         1                           43.35  1:32.38  2:24.63
                        200 FLY         2:57.63  2:59.48      A         2                           43.81  1:32.38  2:19.77
                        200 BACK        3:01.92  2:58.72*     A         1                           43.44  1:30.51  2:17.40
                        200 I.M.        2:54.50  2:57.51      A         1                           38.57  1:25.31  2:17.44

SPRINGER, SUSAN      62 200 FREE        3:25.00  3:21.47*     A         2                           45.53  1:37.49  2:29.56
                        50 BACK           48.00    46.35*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:32.58*     A         1                           52.08  1:46.44  2:40.79
                        50 FREE           42.00    39.40*     A         3

WHITE, TOBIN         29 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:14.02      A        11                           31.45  1:06.50  1:40.84
                        50 BACK           30.00    30.27      A         7
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:23.10      A         2                           33.65  1:09.79  1:46.54

                                                   TAMAPAIS MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARROLL, GLENDA      57 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:20.45      A         2
                        50 FLY          3:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         48.00    46.43*     A         2
                        50 FREE           39.00    39.56      A         1

                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALESNA, ANNIE        27 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:16.17*     A         4
                        50 FLY            31.00    31.71      A         6
                        50 BACK           32.23    31.93*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.80    28.80      A         3

GASS, MATTHEW        43 50 BACK           32.50    32.30*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:34.00  2:39.79      A         2                           36.45  1:17.09  1:58.32
                        50 FREE           28.10    28.10      A         9

HAGSTROM-DOSSI, ERI  38 200 FREE        3:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            44.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           41.50                            SCRATCHED

JONES, MIKE          55 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:40.53      A         3                           31.76  1:11.12  1:54.77
                        50 FLY            32.00    32.32      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.90      A         2

KLEMAN, KARL         60 200 FREE        2:43.00  2:48.09      A         2                           35.02  1:15.71  2:01.15
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:26.51*     A         3                           43.88  1:34.20  2:29.27
                        50 BREAST       4:00.00    40.52*     A         2
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.90      A         1

LEAL, VINCE          45 200 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

STEELMAN, HEIDI      39 50 BACK           37.10    36.61*     A         7
                        200 BACK        2:59.10  2:55.19*     A         2                           42.62  1:27.13  2:12.30
                        50 FREE           33.80    33.33*     A         7

VAN NOORD, MICHELA   26 200 FREE        2:53.00  2:44.36*     A        11                           36.15  1:17.75  2:01.30
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:15.33*     A         5                           44.83  1:34.21  2:25.02
                        50 BREAST         50.00                            SCRATCHED

WELSH, STVARO        44 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:37.54*     A         9                           34.96  1:13.73  1:55.32
                        50 FLY            45.00    38.00*     A        14

                                                   TERRAPINS MASTERS SWIM TEAM

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MEINTS, GERALD       50 200 FREE        2:57.15  2:52.02*     A         8                         1:21.34  2:07.71    00.00
                        50 BREAST         40.97    40.68*     A         6
                        50 FREE           32.12    31.24*     A         7

                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COLLINS, MICHELLE    24 50 FLY            26.50    26.96      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:06.00  2:18.75      A         2       PRT                 29.56  1:03.47  1:40.09

GRANNIS, FRANK       76 200 FREE        2:54.00  2:56.76      A         1                           37.96  1:22.06  2:08.72
                        200 I.M.        4:13.00   DQUED

MC KAY, MATTHEW      29 50 FLY            26.00    25.71*     A         5
                        50 BACK           27.00    26.28*     A         3

MJERS, GREG          49 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:02.39*     A         4                           28.83    59.74  1:31.54
                        50 FLY            27.00    27.19      A         3

PATRICK, JAMIE       30 200 FREE        1:53.00  1:52.97*     A         1                           25.59    53.43  1:22.60
                        50 FLY            25.00                            SCRATCHED

QUINN, PHYLLIS       45 200 FREE        2:24.00  2:23.22*     A         3                           33.24  1:09.12  1:46.52
                        50 FLY            36.00    35.37*     A         2
                        200 FLY         3:05.00  3:02.62*     A         2                           40.75  1:27.80  2:15.67
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:49.97*     A         1                           36.41  1:19.05  2:10.20

STRAND, ROBERT       55 200 BREAST      2:26.50  2:23.42*     A         1                           33.26  1:10.13  1:46.70
                        50 BREAST         29.75                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.25                            SCRATCHED

TENG, JESSICA        26 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:00.69      A         1       PRT                 29.49  1:00.19  1:30.63
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.40*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  2:37.58*     A         1                           36.83  1:16.85  1:56.75
                        50 BACK           30.00    27.57*     A         1

TOTTEN, DANA         44 200 FREE        1:57.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      45 200 FREE        2:01.00  1:57.75*     A         1                           26.22    56.07  1:27.16
                        50 FLY            26.90    26.34*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.50    28.84*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         33.50    30.97*     A         2
                        50 FREE           23.90    23.46*     A         2

                                                   SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BUCHSBAUM, JESSICA   28 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:47.04*     A        12
                        50 BACK           50.00    40.72*     A         9
                        50 FREE           42.00    34.14*     A        13
                        200 I.M.        3:25.00   DQUED                    BK SHOULDERS PAST

DESMOND, JOANNE      33 50 BACK           42.00    39.02*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         49.00    41.99*     A         5
                        50 FREE           39.00    32.74*     A         5

JACOBS, SARA         29 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:43.14*     A        10
                        50 FLY            50.00    39.21*     A        12
                        50 BREAST                  49.10      A         8
                        50 FREE           45.00    32.79*     A        11

LIESKE, JEAN         34 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:42.55*     A         6
                        50 FLY            50.00    37.78*     A         7
                        50 FREE           40.00    31.87*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:03.66*     A         5                           37.94  1:27.09  2:19.04

TSUN, A              25 200 MX MED RLY
MALE
TSUN, A 25           25 200 MX MED RLY            DQUED                    RLY STROKE
FEMALE

                                                   TRI-VALLEY MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SAND, KRISTIN        31 50 FLY            35.00    32.37*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:52.00  2:41.77*     A         1                           37.76  1:18.43  1:59.94
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:36.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   UKIAH MASTERS SWIM CLUB

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARLSON, MIRIAM      23 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:03.42*     A         2                           29.19  1:00.80  1:32.50
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.70*     A         3
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:18.43*     A         1                           32.57  1:07.86  1:44.09
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.73      A         2       PRT

POTTER, ELLEN        31 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:10.75*     A         2                           31.31  1:04.98  1:38.42
                        50 FLY            34.00    30.73*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:36.27*     A         3                           37.35  1:16.04  1:56.33
                        50 FREE           26.40    27.17      A         2

                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BERNER, GREG         23 50 FLY            25.50    23.92*     A         1
                        50 BACK           28.10    28.52      A         4
                        50 BREAST         31.10                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           22.50    21.96*     A         1       PRT

CABANAS, ALFRED      40 200 FREE        3:25.00  2:42.40*     A        10
                        50 FLY            40.00    37.43*     A        13
                        50 BACK           55.00    47.87*     A        12
                        200 BACK        3:01.00  3:48.64      A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    30.90*     A        12
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED

CHATEL, JEAN         25 50 FLY            30.34    30.92      A        14
                        50 BACK           33.06    35.55      A        11
                        50 BREAST         34.37    35.71      A         5
                        50 FREE           27.33    27.40      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:58.23      A         6                           36.74  1:22.81  2:14.45

ECCLESTON, MARGARET  50 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:01.43      A         2                           41.06  1:27.50  2:14.73
                        50 BACK         1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:00.00                            SCRATCHED

EISENMAN, JUDY       47 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:32.11*     A         4                           35.57  1:13.70  1:53.65
                        50 FLY            45.00    37.75*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00                            SCRATCHED

ESSELMAN, TAMMIE     33 200 FREE                 2:32.73      A         4                           35.73  1:14.33  1:54.22
                        200 BREAST               2:58.59      A         7                           41.37  1:26.17  2:12.70

FERLIN, FELICIA      37 50 FLY            38.00    37.82*     A         9
                        50 BACK           37.00    38.47      A         9
                        50 BREAST         42.00    45.45      A         6
                        50 FREE           32.00    32.66      A         6

FUNSTON, DAVID       26 50 FLY            26.00    27.50      A        10
                        50 BACK           33.50    34.42      A        10
                        50 BREAST         31.50    31.77      A         3
                        50 FREE           23.50    24.76      A         3

GUSTEVSON, JEFF      39 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:07.70*     A         3                           29.32  1:00.67  1:33.59
                        50 FREE           26.10    25.28*     A         3

HERTZBERG, RUTH      68 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:07.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           56.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        5:00.00                            SCRATCHED

HUNTER, DANA         36 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:32.60*     A         5                           35.30  1:14.43  1:53.86
                        50 FLY            45.00    36.68*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:30.17*     A         2                           46.53  1:39.93  2:34.90

IMPERIALE-HAGERMAN,  19 200 FREE        2:05.75  2:05.46*     A         4                           28.44    59.75  1:32.37
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:37.27*     A         5                           36.40  1:16.54  1:57.69

JOHNSON, CAROL       20 200 FREE                 2:49.76      A         6                           37.72  1:19.73  2:04.65
                        50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                    33.02      A         6

KNOPF, THOMAS        53 50 FLY            30.00    28.04*     A         2

                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KOCH, GERALD         60 200 BREAST      3:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         44.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00                            SCRATCHED

LIU, ABI             25 50 BACK         3:30.12    28.40*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         38.15    31.68*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:40.50  2:12.17*     A         1                           31.54  1:05.33  1:39.16

MAROSE, RICHARD      39 200 BREAST      2:59.00   DQUED                    BR TOUCH
                        50 BREAST         38.00    38.86      A         7
                        50 FREE           29.00    30.37      A         7

MATTHEWS, KRISTIN    25 50 FLY            38.00    36.48*     A        11
                        50 BACK           35.00    37.78      A         8
                        50 BREAST         40.00    42.08      A         7
                        50 FREE           32.00    29.59*     A         5

PENN, MICHAEL        39 200 FREE        1:59.80  2:16.69      A        13                           24.71    54.31  1:36.16
                        50 FLY            26.90    25.99*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.50    27.65*     A         2
                        50 FREE           24.80                            SCRATCHED

RYAN, FRANK          39 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:09.88*     A         7                           30.96  1:04.34  1:38.15
                        50 FLY            29.00    27.86*     A         4
                        200 FLY         3:15.00                            SCRATCHED

SMITH, TINA          23 50 FLY            32.00    29.60*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:33.93*     A         1                           34.44  1:13.01  1:52.93

SNOEK, PETER         66 200 FREE        3:43.29  3:37.72*     A         4                           46.33  1:41.84  2:39.93
                        50 FLY            54.80    52.06*     A         2
                        50 BACK           52.33    51.14*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         54.84    52.95*     A         5
                        50 FREE           39.17    38.19*     A         5

SNOEK, SARA          62 200 FREE        3:13.29  2:58.82*     A         1                           41.99  1:27.84  2:13.90
                        50 FLY            45.80    41.67*     A         1
                        200 FLY         4:33.58  4:03.94*     A         1                           53.20  1:55.96  3:01.70
                        50 FREE           36.10    35.09*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:13.95  3:47.73*     A         2                           51.49  1:53.88  3:04.01

SPIRE, GREG          35 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:13.57      A        10                           31.00  1:04.24  1:38.46
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.57*     A         3

TOMITA, ELENA        43 200 BREAST      3:30.00   DQUED                    BR TOUCH

WILSON, MARK         37 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:14.11*     A        11
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.34*     A        10
                        50 BACK           32.00    33.92      A         7
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.19      A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:39.13*     A         5                           31.94  1:13.14  2:04.37

                                                   USA WATER BANDITS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAKKER, HEATHER      24 200 FREE        2:35.84  2:22.47*     A         4                           33.60  1:09.60  1:46.72
                        50 FLY            33.57    31.11*     A         5
                        200 FLY         3:09.85  2:50.84*     A         4                           39.10  1:22.71  2:07.95
                        50 FREE           32.75    29.19*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:56.09                            SCRATCHED

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  49 200 FREE        2:32.80  2:20.38*     A         1                           32.46  1:08.19  1:44.83
                        50 FLY            32.90    32.26*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:35.10  2:57.11*     A         1                           40.00  1:26.32  2:11.72
                        50 FREE           28.80    28.10*     A         1

THOMAS-WILL, MARJI   53 200 FREE        2:55.60  2:42.52*     A         1                           38.63  1:20.15  2:01.77
                        200 FLY         3:25.00  3:20.27*     A         1                           44.93  1:36.71  2:28.66
                        50 BREAST         45.00    45.14      A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.17*     A         2

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ABBOTT, ELIZABETH    29 200 BACK        2:50.00  2:51.71      A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    33.45*     A        12
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  2:58.42*     A         4

ALLEN, MARY          68 50 BACK         1:00.00  1:01.40      A         4
                        200 BACK        4:40.00  4:43.82      A         3                         1:06.93  2:17.40  3:31.84
                        50 FREE           53.00    52.95*     A         2

ALLEN, SUSAN         56 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:43.70*     A         1                           35.93  1:17.23  2:00.41
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:05.55*     A         1                           43.83  1:30.90  2:18.86

ANDERSON, KENT       28 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:49.64*     A         2                           25.35    53.13  1:21.77
                        200 FLY         2:02.00  2:03.67      A         1                           27.48    58.39  1:31.03

ANDREWS, BRYAN       49 50 FLY            33.20    31.87*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      3:29.74  3:18.99*     A         2                           45.87  1:37.85  2:29.89
                        200 I.M.        2:50.54  2:45.35*     A         4                           33.65  1:16.91  2:08.55

ANICICH, EMILY       29 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:03.96      A         4                           40.41  1:26.45  2:14.72
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.94*     A         6

BELYAKOV, VASILIY    27 50 FLY            40.00    33.01*     A        15
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  2:51.92*     A         4

BHISITKUL, ROBERT    38 50 BACK           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

BLENDE, SUNNY        50 200 FREE        3:09.00  3:05.47*     A         3                           40.52  1:28.31  2:18.90
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  4:12.08*     A         4                           56.23  2:00.96  3:07.77
                        200 BACK        4:30.00  3:49.93*     A         4                           53.77  1:53.37  2:53.54
                        50 FREE           40.00    38.17*     A         4

BOLAND, JOHN         51 200 FREE        3:03.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         48.15                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           35.25                            SCRATCHED

BONDURANT, CHELLEY   43 200 FREE        3:14.26  2:56.58*     A         4                           38.64  1:23.83  2:10.41
                        200 BREAST      3:50.84  3:25.06*     A         5                           47.85  1:39.51  2:32.60
                        50 BREAST         51.28    44.56*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        3:44.07  3:27.16*     A         7                           48.29  1:45.50  2:40.56

BRYANT, LYNN         29 200 FREE        2:07.50  2:12.06      A         3                           29.80  1:02.88  1:37.11
                        50 FREE           29.50    26.71*     A         2

BURKE, BILL          46 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:41.93*     A         7                           36.51  1:17.45  1:59.66
                        50 FLY            55.00    43.78*     A        10
                        50 FREE           40.00    34.05*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:15.98*     A         5                           44.62  1:40.03  2:34.22

BURLIGA, OLGA        49 50 BACK           40.00    36.48*     A         2

CAMPBELL, MARTHA     52 200 FREE        3:35.00  3:32.70*     A         5                           48.72  1:42.22  2:37.13
                        50 BACK           48.00    45.80*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:35.00                            SCRATCHED

CARLO, DANIEL        41 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:12.48      A         6                           30.62  1:04.64  1:39.49
                        50 FLY            30.00    31.14      A         9
                        50 BACK           35.00    35.67      A         8
                        50 BREAST         35.00    36.03      A        12
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.05      A         7

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CERIZO, MATTHEW      32 50 FREE           23.50    23.34*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:12.00  2:13.51      A         1                           27.08  1:01.03  1:41.65

COSTIGAN, THOMAS     41 50 FLY            34.00    36.21      A        12
                        50 BREAST         40.00    38.63*     A        14
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.53*     A        10

CRAWFORD, RICHARD    25 50 FLY            30.50    30.16*     A        12
                        50 BACK           30.50    33.19      A         8
                        50 BREAST       3:55.00    35.97*     A         6
                        50 FREE           25.50                            SCRATCHED

CUTLER, NANCY        47 50 FLY            44.00    41.41*     A         6
                        50 BACK           41.00    40.73*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:07.00  3:09.47      A         2
                        50 FREE           34.00    32.07*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:05.90*     A         2

EWING, JACK          40 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:37.56      A         3                           36.75  1:18.30  1:57.28
                        50 BREAST         31.00    32.22      A         6

FEWSTER, ROBERT      63 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:47.09      A         1                           36.04  1:17.17  2:01.16
                        200 BREAST               3:25.75      A         2                           45.54  1:37.68  2:31.94
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:48.98      A         2                           53.03  1:54.95  2:51.74

FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH  35 200 FREE        3:30.00  2:41.09*     A         6                           37.89  1:19.73  2:01.34
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    38.05*     A         8
                        200 BACK        5:00.00  2:57.40*     A         3                           42.29  1:26.57  2:12.88
                        50 FREE           45.00    33.84*     A         8

FORD, KENT           47 50 FLY            27.50    28.23      A         5
                        50 BACK           28.00    28.78      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:21.00  2:27.68      A         1                           32.99  1:09.92  1:47.48
                        200 BACK        2:15.00  2:16.64      A         1                           32.85  1:08.24  1:43.29

FRANKEL, JAMES       76 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:47.59      A         3                           49.31  1:48.34  2:51.18
                        50 BACK           55.00    55.36      A         1
                        50 BREAST         55.00    57.03      A         2
                        200 BACK        4:30.00  4:31.96      A         1                         1:01.47  2:14.63  3:26.85
                        50 FREE           40.00    41.37      A         1

FREDRICK, DEA        38 50 FLY            33.00    30.57*     A         3
                        50 BACK           33.00    31.82*     A         1
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.77*     A         1

FRIEND, JILL         35 50 FLY                     31.65      A         5
                        50 BACK                    32.58      A         5

GABRIELE, TAANYA     19 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:47.23*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         34.00    38.31      A         1

GALVIN, BARRY        67 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:08.22      A         3                           40.44  1:27.19  2:17.83
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:41.06*     A         4                           50.87  1:47.90  2:45.06
                        50 BREAST         44.50    42.90*     A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    26.01*     A         1

GIFFORD, PAUL        52 200 BREAST      4:30.00  3:54.91*     A         5
                        50 BACK         1:15.00    51.93*     A         6
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    47.28*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    39.48*     A         9

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GROHE, WILLIAM       67 50 FLY            42.98    45.61      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:55.39  4:16.53      A         5                           53.43  1:58.23  3:08.12
                        50 BREAST         45.66    48.43      A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:31.21  3:40.81      A         2                           49.19  1:42.78  2:51.59

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN   23 200 FREE        1:53.30  1:53.45      A         2                           26.23    54.40  1:23.65
                        200 BREAST      2:23.11  2:23.71      A         1                           31.86  1:07.58  1:44.53
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:25.24      A         1                           30.48  1:06.96  1:45.64
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:14.17*     A         2                           32.08  1:05.93  1:40.24
                        200 I.M.        2:08.61  2:08.97      A         2                           28.21  1:01.58  1:38.28

HIGDON, MARTHA       48 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:02.98*     A         5                           41.90  1:27.88  2:15.94
                        50 BREAST         45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           45.00    36.86*     A         4

HOLMES, PETER        51 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:38.79*     A         7                         1:12.87    00.00  1:55.09
                        50 FLY            40.00    32.80*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:02.28*     A         3                           34.30  1:24.24  2:18.87

ILLICK, JOE          66 50 BREAST         43.00
                        50 FREE           31.00    29.36*     A         3

INOUYE, ROB          36 200 FREE        2:11.00  2:12.03      A         9                           31.25  1:04.86  1:38.75
                        50 FLY            25.00    29.12      A         9
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:26.69      A         4                           31.99  1:12.00  1:54.46

JONES, CHRISTOPHER   32 50 FLY            26.50    26.07*     A         3
                        50 BACK           27.50    27.17*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:15.74*     A         2

KEARNEY, MICHAEL     34 200 FREE        2:01.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.86*     A         4
                        200 FLY         2:15.00  2:19.30      A         4                           30.91  1:06.23  1:41.49
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

KIM, ELIZABETH       37 50 BREAST         50.00    46.06*     A         7
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:24.15*     A         4                           45.49  1:36.63  2:31.04
                        50 FREE           37.00                            SCRATCHED

KIM, ROBERT          40 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:19.50*     A         7                           32.68  1:08.32  1:44.08
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.68      A         2

KINCAID, BRIAN       26 50 FLY            31.00    27.05*     A         9
                        50 FREE           27.00    24.79*     A         4

KLEINE, ELIZABTEH    27 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:10.51      A         2
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.25*     A         3

LADD, JOHN           55 50 FLY            32.00    32.22      A         1
                        200 FLY         3:10.00  3:02.74*     A         2                           38.58  1:26.15  2:14.59
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.38      A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:46.03*     A         2                           35.42  1:20.60  2:08.69

LARDAS, JOHN         30 50 BACK           30.00    26.92*     A         1

LEE, CARON           24 50 FLY            33.00    31.58*     A         7
                        50 BACK           40.00    35.56*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         45.00    41.62*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:38.78*     A         1                           32.28  1:13.25  2:01.20

LICHTMAN, MELVIN     81 200 BREAST      9:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST       1:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:20.00  1:11.24*     A         1

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LO, KEVIN            26 200 FREE        2:30.00  1:59.89*     A         5
                        50 FLY            31.00    26.32*     A         7
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:07.74*     A         1                           27.98  1:00.78  1:36.81

MANTEY, ARTHUR       44 50 BACK           28.00    29.87      A         3
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.25      A         2

MC BRIDE, PATRICK    31 50 FLY            28.00    27.26*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:34.00  2:28.87*     A         2                           33.12  1:11.07  1:49.82
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:15.50*     A         2                           30.55  1:05.32  1:39.92
                        50 BREAST         34.00    31.56*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:18.00  2:17.16*     A         4                           28.54  1:06.32  1:45.39

MEAD, WARREN         31 200 FREE        2:30.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        50 BACK           40.00    35.60*     A         6
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:50.58*     A         4                           00.00  1:22.39  2:07.79
                        50 FREE           35.00    30.14*     A         6

MONSALVE, SERGIO     30 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:04.05*     A         5                           29.38  1:01.59  1:33.00
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.43*     A         8

MOON, KIRK           50 50 FLY            30.00    31.13      A         4
                        50 BACK           32.00    33.94      A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.16*     A         1
                        50 FREE           27.20    27.32      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:40.68      A         2                           36.07  1:17.85  2:04.04

NASUTION, MAYA       27 50 FLY            29.00    28.83*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:43.50*     A         2                           37.64  1:19.11  2:01.65
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:19.96*     A         1                           31.66  1:08.04  1:45.21
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:20.90*     A         2                           33.04  1:09.17  1:45.33
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:20.99*     A         1                           30.47  1:07.11  1:48.21

NEWMAN, SARAH        26 50 FLY            40.00    32.82*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         45.00    37.89*     A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    29.84*     A         6

OCONNOR, JEANEL (JO  53 50 BACK         1:38.00    37.10*     A         3

OSBORNE, DANIEL      67 50 FLY            37.00   DQUED                    FLY ARMS
                        50 BACK           36.00    36.49      A         1
                        50 BREAST         40.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        200 BACK        3:05.00  3:06.68      A         2                           44.02  1:32.51  2:20.20

OSWALL, MICHAEL      28 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:12.80*     A        10                           29.02  1:02.55  1:37.01
                        50 FLY            35.00    27.77*     A        11
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.53*     A         9
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.93*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    25.68*     A         6

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    53 50 FLY            50.52    48.11*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  3:58.42*     A         2                           53.34  1:53.86  2:56.58
                        50 BREAST         51.47    52.14      A         5
                        50 FREE           40.74                            SCRATCHED

PERRY, RACHEL        20 200 FREE        2:26.31  2:30.24      A         5                           34.68  1:12.14  1:51.11
                        200 BREAST      3:09.00  3:08.60*     A         3                           42.08  1:29.65  2:19.25
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:58.90      A         2                           42.29  1:28.10  2:14.52
                        200 I.M.        2:32.00  2:54.37      A         2                           39.55  1:25.89  2:14.45

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

REQUADT, CAROL       63 50 FLY            50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         50.00                            SCRATCHED

RICHMAN, MIKE        40 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:59.64      A         2                           26.86    55.90  1:26.53
                        50 FLY            27.00    27.32      A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:44.12      A         4                           36.59  1:17.67  2:00.23
                        50 BACK           27.00    28.56      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

ROGERS, FRED         77 200 FREE        3:58.00  4:48.94      A         4                         1:02.49  2:15.55  3:32.71
                        50 BACK         1:02.00    57.39*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:50.00  4:33.28*     A         2                         1:03.30  2:12.43  3:22.60
                        50 FREE           48.00                            SCRATCHED

ROSINSON, SCOTT      35 200 FREE        1:53.20  1:51.84*     A         1                           26.27    54.32  1:22.70

SAKOVICH, VAL        57 200 FREE        3:21.00  3:18.60*     A         4                           42.96  1:32.67  2:25.98
                        50 FREE           33.00    34.69      A         5

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   74 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:36.93      A         2                           49.05  1:45.32  2:43.93
                        50 FLY          1:05.00  1:02.46*     A         1
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    56.45*     A         2
                        50 FREE           45.00    40.25*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:32.82      A         1                         1:09.07  2:25.46  3:42.57

SELMER, JOHN         55 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:14.51*     A         2                           31.68  1:05.64  1:40.67
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:57.98*     A         3                           40.74  1:26.67  2:13.27
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:47.49      A         1                           35.72  1:19.75  2:05.13
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:37.84*     A         1                           37.49  1:16.80  1:57.93
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:33.51*     A         1                           32.00  1:12.13  1:58.33

SKUSE, BRIAN         44 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:02.16*     A         3                           28.17    58.49  1:29.79
                        50 FLY            31.00    29.82*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         33.00    34.62      A         9
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:29.20*     A         1                           33.32  1:10.24  1:49.58
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:27.03      A         3                           30.79  1:10.22  1:54.04

SLYTER, MIKE         38 50 FLY            32.00    30.94*     A        11
                        50 BACK           34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

SMITH, MILES         36 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:25.79*     A        14                           33.95  1:11.05  1:49.34
                        50 BACK           50.00    38.67*     A         8

ST JOHN, ALICIA      31 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:42.19*     A         5                           36.41  1:16.75  2:00.62
                        200 BREAST      3:28.00  3:17.28*     A         9                           45.13  1:35.32  2:26.32
                        50 BREAST         44.00    44.07      A         8

TANGORA, CHRISTINA   28 200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.50    29.06      A         4

TAVERNITI, DOMINIC   27 50 BACK           24.50    26.33      A         4
                        200 BACK        1:58.00  2:01.96      A         1       PRT                 28.26    59.22  1:29.65
                        200 I.M.        2:00.00  2:12.79      A         2       PRT                 26.70    58.76  1:38.32

TIBOR, LISA          23 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:11.91*     A         3                           30.92  1:03.70  1:37.41
                        50 FLY            31.00    30.97*     A         4

USF, A 19            19 200 MX MED RLY  1:59.00  2:04.47     PRT        2                           29.78  1:06.31  1:32.41
FEMALE

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

USF, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  1:54.00  1:53.95*    PRT        1                           27.07  1:01.67  1:26.58
FEMALE
USF, A 35            35 200 MX MED RLY  1:56.00  2:06.58     PRT        1                           32.57  1:06.44  1:33.35
FEMALE
USF, A 45            45 200 MX MED RLY  2:02.00  2:12.10     PRT        1                           36.18  1:11.53  1:42.16
FEMALE
USF, B 25            25 200 MX MED RLY           2:27.31     PRT        6                           39.77  1:12.39  1:59.41
FEMALE
VAILLANCOURT, GUY    53 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:25.71*     A         5                           32.60  1:09.31  1:47.71

VANDERFLEET-SCOTT,   46 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:22.52*     A         2                           33.01  1:09.38  1:46.63
                        50 BACK           35.00    35.48      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:46.36      A         1                           38.97  1:21.20  2:04.07

VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE  28 200 FREE        2:28.00  2:24.04*     A         6                           33.56  1:09.63  1:46.94
                        50 FLY            34.00    34.49      A        10

VON WINKLER, SUSAN   40 50 FLY            34.00    31.34*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  2:58.94*     A         3                           40.96  1:27.25  2:13.63
                        50 BACK           38.00    36.16*     A         5

VOORHEES, MARGARET   72 50 FLY          1:05.00  1:01.12*     A         1
                        50 BACK         1:05.00  1:01.09*     A         2
                        200 BACK        5:05.00  4:49.99*     A         2                           00.00  2:22.52  3:37.46
                        50 FREE           38.01    49.61      A         1

WEINMAN, JEREMY      22 200 FREE        1:55.69  1:52.37*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:30.69  2:28.01*     A         3                           34.04  1:11.34  1:49.16
                        50 FREE           25.69    23.50*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:10.69  2:06.13*     A         1                           27.27  1:00.20  1:37.22

WHITE, MARK          38 200 FREE        2:07.00  2:08.04      A         4                           29.36  1:02.54  1:35.55
                        50 BACK           32.50    31.19*     A         6

WICKMAN, BRIAN       24 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:18.40      A         5                           29.36  1:03.40  1:41.33
                        50 BACK           27.00    30.91      A         5
                        50 BREAST         29.00    32.55      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

WISCOMB, LANCE       55 50 FREE           32.00    30.22*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:15.89*     A         3                           42.19  1:37.91  2:33.43

WOLFE, SHANNON       26 50 FLY            45.00    34.00*     A         9
                        50 BREAST         45.00    36.40*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

WOOD, ANDREW         23 200 FREE        1:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            24.50    26.31      A         4

WYDLER, ANDRES       35 50 BREAST         38.00    36.11*     A         6
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.68*     A         6

                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALEXANDER, JOAN      68 50 FLY            44.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         49.73                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           39.50                            SCRATCHED

ALEXANDER, MARTHA    51 50 FLY            33.10    35.66      A         1
                        50 BREAST         38.79    39.60      A         1
                        50 FREE           28.60    30.45      A         1

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID    39 200 FREE        1:50.00  2:10.65      A         8                           23.05    48.43  1:33.43
                        50 FREE           22.00    22.08      A         1       PRT

DE LACY, JAMES       54 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:12.92      A         4                           30.49  1:04.67  1:38.46
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.44*     A         1

DUGGAN, KAREN        30 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:44.58*     A         4                           37.25  1:18.23  2:01.04
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:32.18*     A         1                           36.44  1:15.34  1:54.24

DUGGAN, PATRICK      37 200 FREE        1:52.00  1:55.95      A         2                           26.71    56.19  1:25.96
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:20.19      A         1                           32.61  1:08.89  1:44.08
                        200 FLY         2:10.00  2:06.72*     A         1                           28.19  1:01.27  1:33.82
                        200 BACK        2:10.00  2:06.59*     A         1                           30.67  1:03.30  1:34.95
                        200 I.M.        2:05.00  2:05.11      A         1                           27.36  1:00.58  1:37.13

DUNCAN, JEAN         68 200 FREE        3:28.30  3:38.66      A         1                           49.50  1:45.71  2:42.23
                        200 BREAST      5:12.96  5:11.02*     A         1                         1:12.06  2:32.19  3:53.13
                        200 FLY         5:02.11  5:31.65      A         1                         1:15.10  2:41.10  4:07.22
                        200 BACK        4:08.07  4:22.35      A         2                         1:05.45  2:12.07  3:19.02
                        200 I.M.        4:23.83  4:39.64      A         1                         1:14.47  2:23.63  3:43.84

FOX-YODER, KIM       44 200 BREAST      2:59.00  3:00.20      A         4                           40.33  1:25.73  2:12.51
                        50 BREAST         37.50    38.77      A         3

FREEMAN, ROBERT      85 200 FREE        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           55.00                            SCRATCHED

GEARY, HEATHER       29 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:24.42*     A         7                           33.32  1:08.95  1:47.14
                        50 BREAST         39.00    39.48      A         5
                        50 FREE           33.00    31.72*     A         9

GHIGGERI, MICHELLE   32 200 BREAST      2:53.81  2:51.88*     A         6                           37.74  1:20.61  2:05.61
                        50 BREAST         34.43    35.49      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.51    26.36*     A         1

GORDON, JAMES        39 200 FREE        2:07.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

HALBRERHT, KEN       40 50 BREAST         36.00    32.20*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:20.18      A         2                           26.85  1:05.21  1:46.95

HAWORTH, A. EMORY    64 50 FLY            31.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:13.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         37.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:48.00                            SCRATCHED

HAWORTH, JOYCE       63 200 FREE        3:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           53.10                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         49.20                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           46.52                            SCRATCHED

                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HIRSCH, ANN          70 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:01.89      A         1                           41.64  1:27.32  2:14.52
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:21.84*     A         1                           45.83  1:36.51  2:28.71
                        50 BACK           46.00    46.20      A         1
                        50 BREAST         43.15    42.89*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:40.00  3:39.21*     A         1                           50.71  1:45.61  2:43.74

KRAETZER, MIDGE      62 200 FREE        2:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:20.00                            SCRATCHED

MAYO, ROBERT         67 200 FREE        2:34.00  2:34.54      A         1                           36.06  1:15.44  1:56.66
                        50 BACK           36.00    37.07      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  3:03.23      A         1                           43.27  1:30.65  2:17.49
                        50 FREE           29.80    30.00      A         4

MORNER, STAN         66 200 FREE        2:35.80  2:37.81      A         2                           36.11  1:16.04  1:57.38
                        200 BREAST      3:10.90  3:13.11      A         1                           45.08  1:36.59  2:27.57
                        200 FLY         3:16.51  3:16.89      A         1                           44.23  1:37.11  2:29.67
                        50 BREAST         35.57                            SCRATCHED

MURPHY, BONNIE       51 50 FLY            35.00    41.66      A         2
                        50 BACK                    44.88      A         2
                        200 BACK                 3:17.88      A         2                           47.62  1:37.66  2:28.37

NIEMAN, FRANK        68 200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:14.51*     A         2                           43.92  1:33.48  2:25.47
                        50 BREAST         37.50    37.82      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:18.88      A         1                           47.21  1:42.44  2:35.94

OBRIEN, KERRY        43 200 FLY         2:05.00  2:02.28*     A         1                           27.09    58.50  1:30.98

PERILMAN, JIM        61 50 FLY            32.80    31.56*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:56.00  2:56.64      A         1                           38.86  1:23.11  2:08.89
                        50 BREAST         35.50    34.83*     A         1
                        50 FREE           32.80                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:56.00                            SCRATCHED

PERILMAN, SUZANNE    55 200 FREE        3:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           58.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           49.00                            SCRATCHED

SIRI, DANIEL         46 200 FREE        2:48.00  2:48.54      A         8                           37.02  1:18.12    00.00
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:32.43*     A         3                           49.19  1:45.60  2:39.87

STRONG, SUSAN        29 200 BREAST      3:09.67  3:00.26*     A         3      






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

10-Feb-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/