Pacific Masters gif


Results
USF
Masters



February 10th, 2001

 
EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SCHWEITZER, SARABETH   381-04019 22 SNM     24.75          SMITH, TINA            PENDING   23 UNAT  2:33.93
CARLSON, MIRIAM        381-01188 23 UMSC    26.73          GABRIELE, TAANYA       381-04731 19 USF   2:47.23
BAKKER, HEATHER        381-03496 24 USAB    29.19          PERRY, RACHEL          381-00500 20 USF   3:08.60
OSBORNE, JENNIFER      381-01396 22 RINC    30.41
WONG, MARISSA          381-03863 22 DAM     30.66
JOHNSON, CAROL         381-04277 20 UNAT    33.02

                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           COLLINS, MICHELLE      PENDING   24 TOC     26.96
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMITH, TINA            PENDING   23 UNAT    29.60
                                                           CARLSON, MIRIAM        381-01188 23 UMSC    29.70
SCHWEITZER, SARABETH   381-04019 22 SNM   1:54.37          TIBOR, LISA            PENDING   23 USF     30.97
CARLSON, MIRIAM        381-01188 23 UMSC  2:03.42          BAKKER, HEATHER        381-03496 24 USAB    31.11
TIBOR, LISA            PENDING   23 USF   2:11.91          ARNOLD, JENNIFER       PENDING   24 GGSC    31.37
BAKKER, HEATHER        381-03496 24 USAB  2:22.47          LEE, CARON             381-00578 24 USF     31.58
PERRY, RACHEL          381-00500 20 USF   2:30.24          WONG, MARISSA          381-03863 22 DAM     32.43
JOHNSON, CAROL         381-04277 20 UNAT  2:49.76          MC KENNA, YENYREINA    381-01470 24 RHMS    33.73
                                                           OSBORNE, JENNIFER      381-01396 22 RINC    34.63



EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCHWEITZER, SARABETH   381-04019 22 SNM     27.07
ARNOLD, JENNIFER       PENDING   24 GGSC    33.83          CARLSON, MIRIAM        381-01188 23 UMSC  2:18.43
MC KENNA, YENYREINA    381-01470 24 RHMS    34.92          COLLINS, MICHELLE      PENDING   24 TOC   2:18.75
OSBORNE, JENNIFER      381-01396 22 RINC    35.06          WONG, MARISSA          381-03863 22 DAM   2:40.08
LEE, CARON             381-00578 24 USF     35.56          BAKKER, HEATHER        381-03496 24 USAB  2:50.84




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SCHWEITZER, SARABETH   381-04019 22 SNM   2:02.29          LEE, CARON             381-00578 24 USF   2:38.78
PERRY, RACHEL          381-00500 20 USF   2:58.90          PERRY, RACHEL          381-00500 20 USF   2:54.37
                                                           MC KENNA, YENYREINA    381-01470 24 RHMS  2:57.20



EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX MED RLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GABRIELE, TAANYA       381-04731 19 USF     38.31
LEE, CARON             381-00578 24 USF     41.62          RAMS, A 19                       19 RAMS  1:49.99
                                                           USF, A 19                        19 USF   2:04.47
                                                           DAM, A 19                        19 DAM   2:05.37

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WOOD, CAROLIN L        381-04704 27 NVVM    26.03          LIU, ABI               381-01692 25 UNAT  2:12.17
BRYANT, LYNN           381-00493 29 USF     26.71          NASUTION, MAYA         381-00786 27 USF   2:20.90
ALESNA, ANNIE          PENDING   27 TCAM    28.80          ABBOTT, ELIZABETH      381-03694 29 USF   2:51.71
TANGORA, CHRISTINA     381-01096 28 USF     29.06          GIRTON, JENNIFER       381-01757 25 CGIS  2:59.37
MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      381-01494 25 UNAT    29.59          CORNEZ, SUZANNE        381-00618 26 FOG   DQUED
NEWMAN, SARAH          PENDING   26 USF     29.84
GIRTON, JENNIFER       381-01757 25 CGIS    30.03
PERKINS, CORRINE       381-03534 29 RAMS    31.11
GEARY, HEATHER         381-04439 29 WCM     31.72
KIRBY, KAREN           381-04433 26 MVM     31.92          EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
JACOBS, SARA           381-00522 29 TSUN    32.79
ABBOTT, ELIZABETH      381-03694 29 USF     33.45
BUCHSBAUM, JESSICA     381-03213 28 TSUN    34.14          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           LIU, ABI               381-01692 25 UNAT    31.68
                                                           WOOD, CAROLIN L        381-04704 27 NVVM    33.42
                                                           WOLFE, SHANNON         PENDING   26 USF     36.40
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          NEWMAN, SARAH          PENDING   26 USF     37.89
                                                           GEARY, HEATHER         381-04439 29 WCM     39.48
                                                           ANICICH, EMILY         PENDING   29 USF     39.94
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      381-01494 25 UNAT    42.08
                                                           JACOBS, SARA           381-00522 29 TSUN    49.10
TENG, JESSICA          381-04114 26 TOC   2:00.69
KLEINE, ELIZABTEH      381-04730 27 USF   2:10.51
BRYANT, LYNN           381-00493 29 USF   2:12.06
ALESNA, ANNIE          PENDING   27 TCAM  2:16.17
WILKERSON, FELICIA     381-02178 29 MAM   2:18.43          EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE    381-01381 28 USF   2:24.04
GEARY, HEATHER         381-04439 29 WCM   2:24.42
GIRTON, JENNIFER       381-01757 25 CGIS  2:32.75          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CORNEZ, SUZANNE        381-00618 26 FOG   2:37.86
JACOBS, SARA           381-00522 29 TSUN  2:43.14          TENG, JESSICA          381-04114 26 TOC   2:37.58
VAN NOORD, MICHELA     381-02097 26 TCAM  2:44.36          NASUTION, MAYA         381-00786 27 USF   2:43.50
BUCHSBAUM, JESSICA     381-03213 28 TSUN  2:47.04          STRONG, SUSAN          381-02983 29 WCM   3:00.26
                                                           ANICICH, EMILY         PENDING   29 USF   3:03.96
                                                           VAN NOORD, MICHELA     381-02097 26 TCAM  3:15.33


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK

                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TENG, JESSICA          381-04114 26 TOC     27.57          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LIU, ABI               381-01692 25 UNAT    28.40
ALESNA, ANNIE          PENDING   27 TCAM    31.93          TENG, JESSICA          381-04114 26 TOC     27.40
SHUKRAFT, ALLISON      PENDING   27 NVVM    34.21          NASUTION, MAYA         381-00786 27 USF     28.83
WILKERSON, FELICIA     381-02178 29 MAM     35.52          KLEINE, ELIZABTEH      381-04730 27 USF     29.25
GIRTON, JENNIFER       381-01757 25 CGIS    36.28          HIGGINS, HEATHER       381-01234 25 SAC     29.91
CORNEZ, SUZANNE        381-00618 26 FOG     36.71          SHUKRAFT, ALLISON      PENDING   27 NVVM    31.38
MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      381-01494 25 UNAT    37.78          ALESNA, ANNIE          PENDING   27 TCAM    31.71
BUCHSBAUM, JESSICA     381-03213 28 TSUN    40.72          NEWMAN, SARAH          PENDING   26 USF     32.82
KIRBY, KAREN           381-04433 26 MVM     41.05          PERKINS, CORRINE       381-03534 29 RAMS    33.70
                                                           WOLFE, SHANNON         PENDING   26 USF     34.00
                                                           VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE    381-01381 28 USF     34.49
                                                           MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      381-01494 25 UNAT    36.48
                                                           JACOBS, SARA           381-00522 29 TSUN    39.21

 


EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NASUTION, MAYA         381-00786 27 USF   2:19.96
HIGGINS, HEATHER       381-01234 25 SAC   2:39.24




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NASUTION, MAYA         381-00786 27 USF   2:20.99
HIGGINS, HEATHER       381-01234 25 SAC   2:34.55
SHUKRAFT, ALLISON      PENDING   27 NVVM  2:37.67
ABBOTT, ELIZABETH      381-03694 29 USF   2:58.42
BUCHSBAUM, JESSICA     381-03213 28 TSUN  DQUED
WOOD, CAROLIN L        381-04704 27 NVVM  DQUED




EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX MED RLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 25                        25 USF   1:53.95
RAMS, A 25                       25 RAMS  1:54.80
NVVM, A 25                       25 NVVM  1:58.45
IMFM, A 25                       25 IMFM  2:01.60
SAC, A 25                        25 SAC   2:07.09
USF, B 25                        25 USF   2:27.31
COHO, A 25                       25 COHO  2:28.92
MVM, A 25                        25 MVM   DQUED
TSUN, A 25                       25 TSUN  DQUED

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     381-01056 32 WCM     26.36          SAND, KRISTIN          381-01555 31 TVM   2:41.77
POTTER, ELLEN          381-01181 31 UMSC    27.17          LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     381-02690 34 DAM   2:41.83
TOPP, DEBORAH          PENDING   31 IMFM    28.51          KENNEDY, KIMBERLY      381-00957 33 AAM   2:44.23
LIESKE, JEAN           381-02581 34 TSUN    31.87          DUGGAN, KAREN          381-04766 30 WCM   2:44.58
DESMOND, JOANNE        381-02161 33 TSUN    32.74          ASNAULT, WENDY         381-04067 31 IMFM  2:44.65
JORGENSEN, KIM         381-02283 32 SAC     33.05          GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     381-01056 32 WCM   2:51.88
KRUIDERING, MARIEKE    381-01544 33 SFRP    34.24          ESSELMAN, TAMMIE       381-04232 33 UNAT  2:58.59
                                                           JORGENSEN, KIM         381-02283 32 SAC   3:07.59
                                                           ST JOHN, ALICIA        381-01114 31 USF   3:17.28
                                                           KRUIDERING, MARIEKE    381-01544 33 SFRP  3:24.48

EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

KENNEDY, KIMBERLY      381-00957 33 AAM   2:07.03
POTTER, ELLEN          381-01181 31 UMSC  2:10.75          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     381-02690 34 DAM   2:14.49
ESSELMAN, TAMMIE       381-04232 33 UNAT  2:32.73          POTTER, ELLEN          381-01181 31 UMSC    30.73
ST JOHN, ALICIA        381-01114 31 USF   2:42.19          TOPP, DEBORAH          PENDING   31 IMFM    30.75
LIESKE, JEAN           381-02581 34 TSUN  2:42.55          LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     381-02690 34 DAM     31.53
SOMERS, LAURA          381-00624 30 HTUB  2:42.79          SAND, KRISTIN          381-01555 31 TVM     32.37
FAITH, CASSANDRA       PENDING   34 IMFM  2:43.04          TOOHEY, ROSANNE        381-00749 33 MELO    33.06
KRUIDERING, MARIEKE    381-01544 33 SFRP  2:51.41          SOMERS, LAURA          381-00624 30 HTUB    37.08
                                                           LIESKE, JEAN           381-02581 34 TSUN    37.78



EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FAITH, CASSANDRA       PENDING   34 IMFM    37.45
TOPP, DEBORAH          PENDING   31 IMFM    38.42          ASNAULT, WENDY         381-04067 31 IMFM  2:47.09
DESMOND, JOANNE        381-02161 33 TSUN    39.02          TOOHEY, ROSANNE        381-00749 33 MELO  3:03.57




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGGAN, KAREN          381-04766 30 WCM   2:32.18          KENNEDY, KIMBERLY      381-00957 33 AAM   2:26.83
KENNEDY, KIMBERLY      381-00957 33 AAM   2:32.43          ASNAULT, WENDY         381-04067 31 IMFM  2:35.41
POTTER, ELLEN          381-01181 31 UMSC  2:36.27          TOPP, DEBORAH          PENDING   31 IMFM  2:43.77
FAITH, CASSANDRA       PENDING   34 IMFM  DQUED            TOOHEY, ROSANNE        381-00749 33 MELO  2:45.02
                                                           LIESKE, JEAN           381-02581 34 TSUN  3:03.66



EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     381-02690 34 DAM     34.70
GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     381-01056 32 WCM     35.49
TOPP, DEBORAH          PENDING   31 IMFM    38.95
JORGENSEN, KIM         381-02283 32 SAC     40.00
DESMOND, JOANNE        381-02161 33 TSUN    41.99
SOMERS, LAURA          381-00624 30 HTUB    42.34
KRUIDERING, MARIEKE    381-01544 33 SFRP    44.03
ST JOHN, ALICIA        381-01114 31 USF     44.07

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FREDRICK, DEA          381-02555 38 USF     25.77          DONALDSON, DEBORAH     PENDING   35 IMFM    36.35
DONALDSON, DEBORAH     PENDING   35 IMFM    27.59          EACOBACCI, PATTY       381-00408 38 MPSC    39.00
EACOBACCI, PATTY       381-00408 38 MPSC    29.29          HARTWELL, MICHELLE     381-00742 36 RHMS    40.06
COLETTE, LAURA         381-02193 36 CSPF    30.96          MARYATT, VICTORIA      381-00253 39 RAMS    40.59
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      381-01478 39 RHMS    32.61          COLETTE, LAURA         381-02193 36 CSPF    43.03
FERLIN, FELICIA        381-03475 37 UNAT    32.66          FERLIN, FELICIA        381-03475 37 UNAT    45.45
STEELMAN, HEIDI        381-01050 39 TCAM    33.33          KIM, ELIZABETH         381-01373 37 USF     46.06
FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    381-01113 35 USF     33.84



                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           DONALDSON, DEBORAH     PENDING   35 IMFM  2:50.39
MILLER, SCOTIA         381-00341 35 FOG   2:10.73          HUNTER, DANA           381-00219 36 UNAT  3:30.17
STERZER, ROBIN         381-03325 36 SJA   2:14.73
HARTWELL, MICHELLE     381-00742 36 RHMS  2:16.54
MARYATT, VICTORIA      381-00253 39 RAMS  2:24.31
HUNTER, DANA           381-00219 36 UNAT  2:32.60
FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    381-01113 35 USF   2:41.09          EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK                           STERZER, ROBIN         381-03325 36 SJA     29.57
                                                           DONALDSON, DEBORAH     PENDING   35 IMFM    30.34
                                                           FREDRICK, DEA          381-02555 38 USF     30.57
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EACOBACCI, PATTY       381-00408 38 MPSC    30.81
                                                           FRIEND, JILL           381-04525 35 USF     31.65
FREDRICK, DEA          381-02555 38 USF     31.82          HARTWELL, MICHELLE     381-00742 36 RHMS    32.05
STERZER, ROBIN         381-03325 36 SJA     31.82          COLETTE, LAURA         381-02193 36 CSPF    33.20
MILLER, SCOTIA         381-00341 35 FOG     32.27          HUNTER, DANA           381-00219 36 UNAT    36.68
HARTWELL, MICHELLE     381-00742 36 RHMS    32.57          FERLIN, FELICIA        381-03475 37 UNAT    37.82
FRIEND, JILL           381-04525 35 USF     32.58
EACOBACCI, PATTY       381-00408 38 MPSC    35.84
STEELMAN, HEIDI        381-01050 39 TCAM    36.61
FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    381-01113 35 USF     38.05
FERLIN, FELICIA        381-03475 37 UNAT    38.47          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.
COLETTE, LAURA         381-02193 36 CSPF    38.57
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      381-01478 39 RHMS    43.04
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DONALDSON, DEBORAH     PENDING   35 IMFM  2:39.12
                                                           EACOBACCI, PATTY       381-00408 38 MPSC  2:41.97
EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          MARYATT, VICTORIA      381-00253 39 RAMS  2:51.00
                                                           COLETTE, LAURA         381-02193 36 CSPF  2:53.98

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MILLER, SCOTIA         381-00341 35 FOG   2:30.69
STEELMAN, HEIDI        381-01050 39 TCAM  2:55.19          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX MED RLY
FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    381-01113 35 USF   2:57.40
KIM, ELIZABETH         381-01373 37 USF   3:24.15
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           USF, A 35                        35 USF   2:06.58
                                                           FOG, A 35                        35 FOG   2:14.09
                                                           SFRP, A 35                       35 SFRP  2:28.46

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAGINNIS, TERRI        381-00250 40 RAMS    26.70          LEPINSKI, COKIE        381-01721 41 RHMS    34.66
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    381-04117 42 CHIC    27.19          LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    381-04117 42 CHIC    36.55
LEPINSKI, COKIE        381-01721 41 RHMS    28.94          FOX-YODER, KIM         381-00763 44 WCM     38.77
DONAHUE, SUSAN         381-02169 40 MVM     29.57          COCHRANE, SUZANNE      381-01717 40 RHMS    40.85
KYLE, JULIN            381-03604 40 COHO    31.65          KYLE, JULIN            381-03604 40 COHO    41.11
COCHRANE, SUZANNE      381-01717 40 RHMS    32.04          KESTER, PATTY          381-03282 41 IMFM    43.09
HOLAN, JERRI           381-01433 41 ECAM    32.11          HOLAN, JERRI           381-01433 41 ECAM    43.55
KESTER, PATTY          381-03282 41 IMFM    34.60          BONDURANT, CHELLEY     381-01376 43 USF     44.56
KOCH, MARGARET         PENDING   41 IMFM    36.17          KOCH, MARGARET         PENDING   41 IMFM    49.60
GIUFFRIDA, LISA        381-03133 41 RAMS    41.39          GIUFFRIDA, LISA        381-03133 41 RAMS  1:15.47




EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAGINNIS, TERRI        381-00250 40 RAMS  2:08.84          LEPINSKI, COKIE        381-01721 41 RHMS  2:43.16
SALZMAN, SHARON        381-01995 42 RHMS  2:21.31          LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    381-04117 42 CHIC  2:56.31
GRADNEY, SUSAN         381-01720 42 RHMS  2:46.99          VON WINKLER, SUSAN     381-04279 40 USF   2:58.94
BONDURANT, CHELLEY     381-01376 43 USF   2:56.58          FOX-YODER, KIM         381-00763 44 WCM   3:00.20
KOCH, MARGARET         PENDING   41 IMFM  3:12.46          BONDURANT, CHELLEY     381-01376 43 USF   3:25.06
DODWORTH-HEATH, KRISTI PENDING   41 CROC  3:17.63          DODWORTH-HEATH, KRISTI PENDING   41 CROC  3:26.01
                                                           COCHRANE, SUZANNE      381-01717 40 RHMS  3:38.53
                                                           TOMITA, ELENA          381-04585 43 UNAT  DQUED


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK

                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAMERON, MEGAN         381-00078 42 RAMS    32.16          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MAGINNIS, TERRI        381-00250 40 RAMS    32.48
DONAHUE, SUSAN         381-02169 40 MVM     34.34          LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    381-04117 42 CHIC    31.33
CROSSLEY, KIM          381-02224 40 LM      35.55          VON WINKLER, SUSAN     381-04279 40 USF     31.34
VON WINKLER, SUSAN     381-04279 40 USF     36.16          DAMERON, MEGAN         381-00078 42 RAMS    32.64
KOCH, MARGARET         PENDING   41 IMFM    42.43          DONAHUE, SUSAN         381-02169 40 MVM     32.94
HOLAN, JERRI           381-01433 41 ECAM    45.39          CROSSLEY, KIM          381-02224 40 LM      35.10
KESTER, PATTY          381-03282 41 IMFM    46.60          HOLAN, JERRI           381-01433 41 ECAM    37.90
GIUFFRIDA, LISA        381-03133 41 RAMS    58.36          KESTER, PATTY          381-03282 41 IMFM    40.14




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAMERON, MEGAN         381-00078 42 RAMS  2:26.86          MAGINNIS, TERRI        381-00250 40 RAMS  2:30.83
MAGINNIS, TERRI        381-00250 40 RAMS  2:28.27          DAMERON, MEGAN         381-00078 42 RAMS  2:31.06
SALZMAN, SHARON        381-01995 42 RHMS  2:44.29          LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    381-04117 42 CHIC  2:35.35
KOCH, MARGARET         PENDING   41 IMFM  3:31.32          LEPINSKI, COKIE        381-01721 41 RHMS  2:36.44
                                                           HOLAN, JERRI           381-01433 41 ECAM  3:19.01
                                                           KESTER, PATTY          381-03282 41 IMFM  3:23.57
                                                           BONDURANT, CHELLEY     381-01376 43 USF   3:27.16
                                                           KOCH, MARGARET         PENDING   41 IMFM  DQUED

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    381-00018 49 USAB    28.10          ADKISON, MELISSA       381-01710 48 RHMS  3:12.23
ADKISON, MELISSA       381-01710 48 RHMS    31.28
CUTLER, NANCY          381-04263 47 USF     32.07
HIGDON, MARTHA         381-02986 48 USF     36.86
STANTON, SUSAN         381-00907 48 MAM     37.49
AUSTIN, BRENDA         381-03166 45 CROC    41.88          EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    381-00018 49 USAB    32.26
                                                           QUINN, PHYLLIS         381-00331 45 TOC     35.37
                                                           EISENMAN, JUDY         381-00908 47 UNAT    37.75
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ADKISON, MELISSA       381-01710 48 RHMS    38.65
                                                           STANTON, SUSAN         381-00907 48 MAM     39.90
BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    381-00018 49 USAB  2:20.38          CUTLER, NANCY          381-04263 47 USF     41.41
VANDERFLEET-SCOTT, JIL 381-03416 46 USF   2:22.52          TOKARS, ALICE          381-00591 47 FOG     47.32
QUINN, PHYLLIS         381-00331 45 TOC   2:23.22
EISENMAN, JUDY         381-00908 47 UNAT  2:32.11
HIGDON, MARTHA         381-02986 48 USF   3:02.98
TOKARS, ALICE          381-00591 47 FOG   3:03.21
STANTON, SUSAN         381-00907 48 MAM   3:04.39          EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
YASUHARA, SUSAN        381-01042 46 SFRP  3:44.23

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    381-00018 49 USAB  2:57.11
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK                           QUINN, PHYLLIS         381-00331 45 TOC   3:02.62


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VANDERFLEET-SCOTT, JIL 381-03416 46 USF     35.48          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.
BURLIGA, OLGA          381-03028 49 USF     36.48
CUTLER, NANCY          381-04263 47 USF     40.73
TOKARS, ALICE          381-00591 47 FOG     49.28          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STANTON, SUSAN         381-00907 48 MAM     49.36
YASUHARA, SUSAN        381-01042 46 SFRP    53.01          QUINN, PHYLLIS         381-00331 45 TOC   2:49.97
                                                           CUTLER, NANCY          381-04263 47 USF   3:05.90



EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX MED RLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
VANDERFLEET-SCOTT, JIL 381-03416 46 USF   2:46.36
CUTLER, NANCY          381-04263 47 USF   3:09.47          USF, A 45                        45 USF   2:12.10




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ADKISON, MELISSA       381-01710 48 RHMS    40.99
TOKARS, ALICE          381-00591 47 FOG     45.43
STANTON, SUSAN         381-00907 48 MAM     54.07
AUSTIN, BRENDA         381-03166 45 CROC    56.01

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ALEXANDER, MARTHA      381-00379 51 WCM     30.45          ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       381-01711 52 RHMS  3:19.37
THOMAS-WILL, MARJI     381-03224 53 USAB    34.17          PASHELINSKY, ERIN      381-00584 53 USF   3:58.42
CLARK, GILLIAN         381-01715 53 RHMS    34.66          CAFFERATA, GAIL        PENDING   52 IMFM  4:10.89
BLENDE, SUNNY          381-01380 50 USF     38.17          BLENDE, SUNNY          381-01380 50 USF   4:12.08
CAFFERATA, GAIL        PENDING   52 IMFM    43.08
VOORHEES, LORI         381-03281 54 IMFM  1:13.68


                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ALEXANDER, MARTHA      381-00379 51 WCM     35.66
                                                           MURPHY, BONNIE         381-03825 51 WCM     41.66
THOMAS-WILL, MARJI     381-03224 53 USAB  2:42.52          CLARK, GILLIAN         381-01715 53 RHMS    46.00
ECCLESTON, MARGARET    381-00484 50 UNAT  3:01.43          PASHELINSKY, ERIN      381-00584 53 USF     48.11
BLENDE, SUNNY          381-01380 50 USF   3:05.47          VOORHEES, LORI         381-03281 54 IMFM  DQUED
CAFFERATA, GAIL        PENDING   52 IMFM  3:26.44
CAMPBELL, MARTHA       381-02544 52 USF   3:32.70


                                                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          THOMAS-WILL, MARJI     381-03224 53 USAB  3:20.27

ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       381-01711 52 RHMS    41.65
MURPHY, BONNIE         381-03825 51 WCM     44.88
CAMPBELL, MARTHA       381-02544 52 USF     45.80
CAFFERATA, GAIL        PENDING   52 IMFM    53.42




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BREMS, MARIANNE        381-01928 51 MELO  2:40.50
MURPHY, BONNIE         381-03825 51 WCM   3:17.88
ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       381-01711 52 RHMS  3:28.85
BLENDE, SUNNY          381-01380 50 USF   3:49.93




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ALEXANDER, MARTHA      381-00379 51 WCM     39.60
ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       381-01711 52 RHMS    44.61
THOMAS-WILL, MARJI     381-03224 53 USAB    45.14
CLARK, GILLIAN         381-01715 53 RHMS    45.47
PASHELINSKY, ERIN      381-00584 53 USF     52.14
CAFFERATA, GAIL        PENDING   52 IMFM    55.58
VOORHEES, LORI         381-03281 54 IMFM  1:37.44

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARROLL, GLENDA        381-04257 57 TAM     39.56          HALLORAN, KATHRYN      PENDING   55 IMFM  DQUED
HALLORAN, KATHRYN      PENDING   55 IMFM    44.76




EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ALLEN, SUSAN           381-03113 56 USF   2:43.70
CARROLL, GLENDA        381-04257 57 TAM   3:20.45
ZURLINDEN, ELISABETH   381-00586 57 FOG   3:29.99




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ARNDT, JUDY            381-03755 57 MTRC    40.13
HALLORAN, KATHRYN      PENDING   55 IMFM    51.33




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ALLEN, SUSAN           381-03113 56 USF   3:05.55
ARNDT, JUDY            381-03755 57 MTRC  3:18.90




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ARNDT, JUDY            381-03755 57 MTRC    42.20
CARROLL, GLENDA        381-04257 57 TAM     46.43
HALLORAN, KATHRYN      PENDING   55 IMFM    51.50




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ARNDT, JUDY            381-03755 57 MTRC  3:26.48
ZURLINDEN, ELISABETH   381-00586 57 FOG   3:51.38

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SNOEK, SARA            381-00842 62 UNAT    35.09          SNOEK, SARA            381-00842 62 UNAT  4:03.94
MYERS, DOT             381-01252 64 SAC     37.50
SPRINGER, SUSAN        381-00229 62 STAN    39.40


                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.

EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MYERS, DOT             381-01252 64 SAC   3:38.73
                                                           SNOEK, SARA            381-00842 62 UNAT  3:47.73
SNOEK, SARA            381-00842 62 UNAT  2:58.82
SPRINGER, SUSAN        381-00229 62 STAN  3:21.47




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPRINGER, SUSAN        381-00229 62 STAN    46.35
MYERS, DOT             381-01252 64 SAC     47.41




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPRINGER, SUSAN        381-00229 62 STAN  3:32.58




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MYERS, DOT             381-01252 64 SAC     49.30




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SNOEK, SARA            381-00842 62 UNAT    41.67
MYERS, DOT             381-01252 64 SAC     43.88

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KAY, ANN               381-00921 66 MELO    34.20          KAY, ANN               381-00921 66 MELO    38.00
ALLEN, MARY            381-00567 68 USF     52.95



                                                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           DUNCAN, JEAN           381-01676 68 WCM   5:31.65
DUNCAN, JEAN           381-01676 68 WCM   3:38.66
BARRY, MARTY           381-01712 68 RHMS  3:40.11


                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DUNCAN, JEAN           381-01676 68 WCM   4:39.64

KAY, ANN               381-00921 66 MELO    40.11
REIMER, IRMA           381-01249 68 SAC     49.49
BARRY, MARTY           381-01712 68 RHMS    55.92
ALLEN, MARY            381-00567 68 USF   1:01.40




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARRY, MARTY           381-01712 68 RHMS  4:10.84
DUNCAN, JEAN           381-01676 68 WCM   4:22.35
ALLEN, MARY            381-00567 68 USF   4:43.82




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

REIMER, IRMA           381-01249 68 SAC     47.55
KAY, ANN               381-00921 66 MELO    51.37




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUNCAN, JEAN           381-01676 68 WCM   5:11.02

 


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VOORHEES, MARGARET     381-00564 72 USF     49.61          VOORHEES, MARGARET     381-00564 72 USF   1:01.12
                                                           STUPFEL, GLORIA        381-01539 74 SMMM  1:16.56



EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HIRSCH, ANN            381-01308 70 WCM   3:01.89
STUPFEL, GLORIA        381-01539 74 SMMM  4:32.97          STUPFEL, GLORIA        381-01539 74 SMMM  6:09.45




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            381-01308 70 WCM     46.20          STUPFEL, GLORIA        381-01539 74 SMMM  5:16.79
VOORHEES, MARGARET     381-00564 72 USF   1:01.09




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            381-01308 70 WCM   3:39.21
VOORHEES, MARGARET     381-00564 72 USF   4:49.99
STUPFEL, GLORIA        381-01539 74 SMMM  4:57.29




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            381-01308 70 WCM     42.89




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            381-01308 70 WCM   3:21.84

 


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, ZADA             381-00670 81 SMMM  1:09.95




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, ZADA             381-00670 81 SMMM  5:37.00




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, ZADA             381-00670 81 SMMM  1:34.09




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, ZADA             381-00670 81 SMMM  6:20.09

 


EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BUEL, HILDA            381-00017 86 SMMM  8:41.43




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BUEL, HILDA            381-00017 86 SMMM  8:58.19




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BUEL, HILDA            381-00017 86 SMMM  2:29.87




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BUEL, HILDA            381-00017 86 SMMM  9:06.73

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREG           381-03071 23 UNAT    21.96          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   2:23.71
CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       PENDING   24 NVVM    23.40          CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       PENDING   24 NVVM  2:27.14
WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF     23.50          WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF   2:28.01
LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 23 RAMS    24.27          LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 23 RAMS  2:28.99
CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM    27.19          IMPERIALE-HAGERMAN, ST PENDING   19 UNAT  2:37.27




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF   1:52.37          BERNER, GREG           381-03071 23 UNAT    23.92
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   1:53.45          CHERRSTIEN, LOREN      PENDING   21 SNM     25.17
SPENNER, MARK          PENDING   24 GGSC  2:00.42          RESCH, NATAHN          381-03446 24 MVM     25.59
IMPERIALE-HAGERMAN, ST PENDING   19 UNAT  2:05.46          WOOD, ANDREW           381-03689 23 USF     26.31
WICKMAN, BRIAN         381-01118 24 USF   2:18.40          SPENNER, MARK          PENDING   24 GGSC    26.82
                                                           CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM    30.26



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
RESCH, NATAHN          381-03446 24 MVM     25.42
CHERRSTIEN, LOREN      PENDING   21 SNM     26.28          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   2:25.24
SPENNER, MARK          PENDING   24 GGSC    27.12
BERNER, GREG           381-03071 23 UNAT    28.52
WICKMAN, BRIAN         381-01118 24 USF     30.91
CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM    36.67
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF   2:06.13
                                                           HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   2:08.97
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM  2:35.06

CHERRSTIEN, LOREN      PENDING   21 SNM   2:09.78
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   2:14.17




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 23 RAMS    31.19
WICKMAN, BRIAN         381-01118 24 USF     32.55
CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM    33.00

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CREAVES, GORDON        381-02275 29 NVVM    23.43          BREITBART, CHRIS       381-00196 25 RAMS    28.54
RIEGELS, NICHOLAS      381-02726 25 DAM     23.88          RIEGELS, NICHOLAS      381-02726 25 DAM     30.64
FUNSTON, DAVID         381-01683 26 UNAT    24.76          FUNSTON, DAVID         381-01683 26 UNAT    31.77
KINCAID, BRIAN         PENDING   26 USF     24.79          OSWALL, MICHAEL        381-01103 28 USF     34.93
KIFFEL, ANDREW         381-01845 27 DAM     25.60          CHATEL, JEAN           381-01660 25 UNAT    35.71
OSWALL, MICHAEL        381-01103 28 USF     25.68          CRAWFORD, RICHARD      381-04093 25 USF     35.97
CHATEL, JEAN           381-01660 25 UNAT    27.40          KIFFEL, ANDREW         381-01845 27 DAM     36.61




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WANIE, LEE             381-02112 26 SCAM  1:45.83          LUKE, BRYAN            PENDING   26 CGIS  2:24.06
ANDERSON, KENT         PENDING   28 USF   1:49.64          RIEGELS, NICHOLAS      381-02726 25 DAM   2:31.47
ANDERSON, MARK         PENDING   28 CROC  1:53.65          LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:36.19
SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJA   1:55.64          BELYAKOV, VASILIY      381-04727 27 USF   2:51.92
LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF   1:59.89          SALMANOFF, JASON       381-01068 27 MVM   3:13.36
FROELIGER, ED          PENDING   25 SNM   2:01.61
CREAVES, GORDON        381-02275 29 NVVM  2:01.65
LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:09.02
KIFFEL, ANDREW         381-01845 27 DAM   2:09.84
OSWALL, MICHAEL        381-01103 28 USF   2:12.80          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
WHITE, TOBIN           381-00767 29 STAN  2:14.02

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           KURTZ, ANDREW          381-02138 28 RAMS    23.78
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           WANIE, LEE             381-02112 26 SCAM    23.85
                                                           ANDERSON, MARK         PENDING   28 CROC    25.01
                                                           BREITBART, CHRIS       381-00196 25 RAMS    25.35
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC KAY, MATTHEW        381-04551 29 TOC     25.71
                                                           CREAVES, GORDON        381-02275 29 NVVM    25.73
KURTZ, ANDREW          381-02138 28 RAMS    24.96          LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF     26.32
WANIE, LEE             381-02112 26 SCAM    25.08          SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJA     26.58
MC KAY, MATTHEW        381-04551 29 TOC     26.28          KINCAID, BRIAN         PENDING   26 USF     27.05
TAVERNITI, DOMINIC     381-02041 27 USF     26.33          FUNSTON, DAVID         381-01683 26 UNAT    27.50
SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJA     28.89          OSWALL, MICHAEL        381-01103 28 USF     27.77
LUKE, BRYAN            PENDING   26 CGIS    29.14          CRAWFORD, RICHARD      381-04093 25 USF     30.16
WHITE, TOBIN           381-00767 29 STAN    30.27          KIFFEL, ANDREW         381-01845 27 DAM     30.64
CRAWFORD, RICHARD      381-04093 25 USF     33.19          CHATEL, JEAN           381-01660 25 UNAT    30.92
OSWALL, MICHAEL        381-01103 28 USF     33.53          BELYAKOV, VASILIY      381-04727 27 USF     33.01
FUNSTON, DAVID         381-01683 26 UNAT    34.42
CHATEL, JEAN           381-01660 25 UNAT    35.55


                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ANDERSON, KENT         PENDING   28 USF   2:03.67
                                                           LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:22.29
TAVERNITI, DOMINIC     381-02041 27 USF   2:01.96          FROELIGER, ED          PENDING   25 SNM   2:29.53
WHITE, TOBIN           381-00767 29 STAN  2:23.10
FROELIGER, ED          PENDING   25 SNM   2:26.67
LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:30.49
SALMANOFF, JASON       381-01068 27 MVM   DQUED

 


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF   2:07.74
TAVERNITI, DOMINIC     381-02041 27 USF   2:12.79
FROELIGER, ED          PENDING   25 SNM   2:16.85
LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:21.57
SALMANOFF, JASON       381-01068 27 MVM   2:24.08
CHATEL, JEAN           381-01660 25 UNAT  2:58.23

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CERIZO, MATTHEW        381-03410 32 USF     23.34          COLLEZOS, DANIEL       381-04633 31 MVM     29.68
SMITH, STEPHEN         381-01224 34 SAC     23.45          MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF     31.56
PETERSEN, ETHAN        381-00634 31 HTUB    24.41          SMITH, STEPHEN         381-01224 34 SAC     31.85
HOFTYZER, ERNIE        381-02458 31 DAM     24.58          SMITH, ADAM            381-03609 32 COHO    44.25
GREGORY, ALLEN         381-02273 32 NVVM    26.01
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF     30.14
SMITH, ADAM            381-03609 32 COHO    30.79

                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   2:28.02
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF   2:28.87
                                                           GREGORY, ALLEN         381-02273 32 NVVM  2:33.97
PATRICK, JAMIE         PENDING   30 TOC   1:52.97          SMITH, ADAM            381-03609 32 COHO  3:20.73
HOFTYZER, ERNIE        381-02458 31 DAM   1:54.31
PELLICANO, DINO        381-00512 34 AAM   2:00.08
HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM   2:03.64
MONSALVE, SERGIO       381-02040 30 USF   2:04.05
WEN, BRENDON           381-00048 31 SCAM  2:07.24          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   2:16.09
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF   DQUED
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           COLLEZOS, DANIEL       381-04633 31 MVM     25.77
                                                           SMITH, STEPHEN         381-01224 34 SAC     26.02
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           JONES, CHRISTOPHER     381-04728 32 USF     26.07
                                                           KEARNEY, MICHAEL       381-02985 34 USF     26.86
                                                           FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM     27.08
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF     27.26
                                                           WEN, BRENDON           381-00048 31 SCAM    27.32
LARDAS, JOHN           381-04729 30 USF     26.92          MONSALVE, SERGIO       381-02040 30 USF     27.43
HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM     27.12
JONES, CHRISTOPHER     381-04728 32 USF     27.17
SMITH, STEPHEN         381-01224 34 SAC     27.52
FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM     29.94
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF     35.60          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
SMITH, ADAM            381-03609 32 COHO    46.89

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PELLICANO, DINO        381-00512 34 AAM   2:13.57
EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF   2:15.50
                                                           HOFTYZER, ERNIE        381-02458 31 DAM   2:16.07
                                                           KEARNEY, MICHAEL       381-02985 34 USF   2:19.30
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM   2:08.97
JONES, CHRISTOPHER     381-04728 32 USF   2:15.74
PETERSEN, ETHAN        381-00634 31 HTUB  2:16.36          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF   2:50.58

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CERIZO, MATTHEW        381-03410 32 USF   2:13.51
                                                           HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM   2:15.08
                                                           PETERSEN, ETHAN        381-00634 31 HTUB  2:17.08
                                                           MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF   2:17.16

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      PENDING   39 WCM     22.08          ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     29.83
ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     23.19          REUSS, SCOTT           381-01248 39 SAC     32.87
GUSTEVSON, JEFF        381-01495 39 UNAT    25.28          KAZEK, MICHAEL         381-03124 39 CGIS    32.97
CHANG, BRIAN           381-01976 35 SFRP    25.40          CHAPPELL, MATTHEW      381-00419 36 SFRP    33.01
WILSON, MARK           381-03925 37 UNAT    28.19          MARYATT, ANDREW        381-00252 39 RAMS    33.09
WYDLER, ANDRES         381-03030 35 USF     28.68          WYDLER, ANDRES         381-03030 35 USF     36.11
MAROSE, RICHARD        381-02541 39 UNAT    30.37          MAROSE, RICHARD        381-02541 39 UNAT    38.86




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROSINSON, SCOTT        381-00576 35 USF   1:51.84          DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   2:20.19
DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   1:55.95          SEWELL, SCOTT          381-03237 38 SAC   2:26.00
GUSTEVSON, JEFF        381-01495 39 UNAT  2:07.70          KAZEK, MICHAEL         381-03124 39 CGIS  2:37.38
WHITE, MARK            381-03031 38 USF   2:08.04          REUSS, SCOTT           381-01248 39 SAC   2:40.66
ANDRES, PAUL           PENDING   37 SCAM  2:08.21          ANDRES, PAUL           PENDING   37 SCAM  2:41.61
SEWELL, SCOTT          381-03237 38 SAC   2:08.27          MAROSE, RICHARD        381-02541 39 UNAT  DQUED
RYAN, FRANK            381-03478 39 UNAT  2:09.88
BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      PENDING   39 WCM   2:10.65
INOUYE, ROB            381-00499 36 USF   2:12.03
SPIRE, GREG            381-00376 35 UNAT  2:13.57
WILSON, MARK           381-03925 37 UNAT  2:14.11          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
REUSS, SCOTT           381-01248 39 SAC   2:16.40
PENN, MICHAEL          381-03480 39 UNAT  2:16.69
SMITH, MILES           PENDING   36 USF   2:25.79          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PENN, MICHAEL          381-03480 39 UNAT    25.99
                                                           MARYATT, ANDREW        381-00252 39 RAMS    26.42
                                                           SPIRE, GREG            381-00376 35 UNAT    27.57
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           RYAN, FRANK            381-03478 39 UNAT    27.86
                                                           BOEDTKER, MARKUS       381-01262 36 SAC     27.87
                                                           REUSS, SCOTT           381-01248 39 SAC     27.97
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CHAPPELL, MATTHEW      381-00419 36 SFRP    28.03
                                                           SEWELL, SCOTT          381-03237 38 SAC     28.62
ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     27.45          INOUYE, ROB            381-00499 36 USF     29.12
PENN, MICHAEL          381-03480 39 UNAT    27.65          WILSON, MARK           381-03925 37 UNAT    29.34
MARYATT, ANDREW        381-00252 39 RAMS    30.11          SLYTER, MIKE           PENDING   38 USF     30.94
MANSFIELD, PAUL        PENDING   38 HTUB    30.23
BOEDTKER, MARKUS       381-01262 36 SAC     30.40
WHITE, MARK            381-03031 38 USF     31.19
WILSON, MARK           381-03925 37 UNAT    33.92
SMITH, MILES           PENDING   36 USF     38.67          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   2:06.72
                                                           MANSFIELD, PAUL        PENDING   38 HTUB  2:35.17

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   2:06.59
BOEDTKER, MARKUS       381-01262 36 SAC   2:20.61
MANSFIELD, PAUL        PENDING   38 HTUB  2:29.50

 


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   2:05.11
BOEDTKER, MARKUS       381-01262 36 SAC   2:19.17
KAZEK, MICHAEL         381-03124 39 CGIS  2:24.35
INOUYE, ROB            381-00499 36 USF   2:26.69
WILSON, MARK           381-03925 37 UNAT  2:39.13

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00051 42 MVM     22.54          SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF   2:29.20
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF     24.25          GASS, MATTHEW          381-01049 43 TCAM  2:39.79
KLINE, DANIEL          381-01186 41 NVVM    24.76          CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 40 UNAT  3:48.64
SIHNER, CRAIG          381-03070 41 MAM     25.56
EGAN, ROBERT           381-00632 43 HTUB    25.98
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS    26.85
CARLO, DANIEL          381-01102 41 USF     27.05
LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS    27.98          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
GASS, MATTHEW          381-01049 43 TCAM    28.10
COSTIGAN, THOMAS       381-03690 41 USF     28.53
YEN, STANLEY           381-01794 43 SAC     28.56          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 40 UNAT    30.90
RUGGLE, CHRIS          PENDING   42 IMFM    31.15          SIHNER, CRAIG          381-03070 41 MAM     30.34
CORT, DAVE             381-04180 44 COHO    36.35          FARRAR, KEN            PENDING   42 IMFM    31.44
                                                           BRENAN, ANDREW         381-01261 40 SAC     31.49
                                                           KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00051 42 MVM     31.52
                                                           HALBRERHT, KEN         PENDING   40 WCM     32.20
                                                           EWING, JACK            381-00937 40 USF     32.22
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SCHINDLER, TOM         381-00631 44 HTUB    33.66
                                                           FRY, LAURENCE          381-03127 40 SFRP    34.27
                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF     34.62
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EGAN, ROBERT           381-00632 43 HTUB    34.93
                                                           GOLDSTEIN, PETER       381-01034 42 SFRP    35.18
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00051 42 MVM   1:52.70          CARLO, DANIEL          381-01102 41 USF     36.03
RICHMAN, MIKE          381-03506 40 USF   1:59.64          LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS    36.59
SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF   2:02.16          COSTIGAN, THOMAS       381-03690 41 USF     38.63
KLINE, DANIEL          381-01186 41 NVVM  2:04.04          COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS    39.18
FRY, LAURENCE          381-03127 40 SFRP  2:08.95          CORT, DAVE             381-04180 44 COHO  1:01.10
CARLO, DANIEL          381-01102 41 USF   2:12.48          YEN, STANLEY           381-01794 43 SAC   DQUED
KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF   2:19.50
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS  2:23.07
WELSH, STVARO          381-01798 44 TCAM  2:37.54
CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 40 UNAT  2:42.40
CORT, DAVE             381-04180 44 COHO  3:32.50          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           BRENAN, ANDREW         381-01261 40 SAC   2:32.75
                                                           FARRAR, KEN            PENDING   42 IMFM  2:36.78
                                                           EWING, JACK            381-00937 40 USF   2:37.56
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          RICHMAN, MIKE          381-03506 40 USF   2:44.12
                                                           FRY, LAURENCE          381-03127 40 SFRP  2:44.50
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00051 42 MVM     28.43          GOLDSTEIN, PETER       381-01034 42 SFRP  3:14.42
RICHMAN, MIKE          381-03506 40 USF     28.56
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF     29.87
SCHINDLER, TOM         381-00631 44 HTUB    30.22
EGAN, ROBERT           381-00632 43 HTUB    31.65
GASS, MATTHEW          381-01049 43 TCAM    32.30          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS    33.86
CARLO, DANIEL          381-01102 41 USF     35.67
RUGGLE, CHRIS          PENDING   42 IMFM    35.68          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
YEN, STANLEY           381-01794 43 SAC     38.31
LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS    40.55          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00051 42 MVM     25.92
CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 40 UNAT    47.87          KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF     26.68
CORT, DAVE             381-04180 44 COHO    52.11          RICHMAN, MIKE          381-03506 40 USF     27.32
                                                           BRENAN, ANDREW         381-01261 40 SAC     27.39
                                                           KLINE, DANIEL          381-01186 41 NVVM    27.97
                                                           FARRAR, KEN            PENDING   42 IMFM    28.76
                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF     29.82
                                                           EGAN, ROBERT           381-00632 43 HTUB    30.13
                                                           CARLO, DANIEL          381-01102 41 USF     31.14
                                                           YEN, STANLEY           381-01794 43 SAC     33.08
                                                           LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS    35.18
                                                           COSTIGAN, THOMAS       381-03690 41 USF     36.21
                                                           CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 40 UNAT    37.43
                                                           WELSH, STVARO          381-01798 44 TCAM    38.00

 


EVENT   4 (CONTINUED)

CORT, DAVE             381-04180 44 COHO    54.56




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OBRIEN, KERRY          381-02980 43 WCM   2:02.28




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRENAN, ANDREW         381-01261 40 SAC   2:18.95
HALBRERHT, KEN         PENDING   40 WCM   2:20.18
SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF   2:27.03
SIHNER, CRAIG          381-03070 41 MAM   DQUED

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS    23.25          FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  2:30.06
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 45 TOC     23.46          ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF   3:18.99
HOTMEK, RONALD         381-04463 46 IMFM    24.77          SIRI, DANIEL           381-00759 46 WCM   3:32.43
NEWMAN, ROBERT         381-00099 46 NVVM    26.97
SHORE, DAVE            381-03607 47 COHO    31.09
BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF     34.05

                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 45 TOC     26.34
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ADKISON, BILL          381-01709 45 RHMS    26.91
                                                           MJERS, GREG            PENDING   49 TOC     27.19
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 45 TOC   1:57.75          FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC    27.79
ADKISON, BILL          381-01709 45 RHMS  2:00.23          FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF     28.23
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS  2:01.31          SIGMAN, DAVID          381-04002 49 SAC     28.87
MJERS, GREG            PENDING   49 TOC   2:02.39          HOTMEK, RONALD         381-04463 46 IMFM    30.66
HOTMEK, RONALD         381-04463 46 IMFM  2:06.29          ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF     31.87
KENNEDY, JAMES         381-01758 49 CGIS  2:21.43          SHORE, DAVE            381-03607 47 COHO    37.57
BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF   2:41.93          BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF     43.78
SIRI, DANIEL           381-00759 46 WCM   2:48.54
SHORE, DAVE            381-03607 47 COHO  2:53.32


                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF   2:27.68
                                                           KENNEDY, JAMES         381-01758 49 CGIS  2:49.42
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS    28.53          VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS  DQUED
FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF     28.78
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 45 TOC     28.84
SIGMAN, DAVID          381-04002 49 SAC     31.78
SHORE, DAVE            381-03607 47 COHO  DQUED
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  2:16.07
                                                           HOTMEK, RONALD         381-04463 46 IMFM  2:28.48
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NEWMAN, ROBERT         381-00099 46 NVVM  2:38.58
                                                           ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF   2:45.35
FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF   2:16.64          BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF   3:15.98
FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  2:18.44
SIGMAN, DAVID          381-04002 49 SAC   2:39.67
KENNEDY, JAMES         381-01758 49 CGIS  2:43.48




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC    30.90
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 45 TOC     30.97
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS    31.40
NEWMAN, ROBERT         381-00099 46 NVVM    34.81
SHORE, DAVE            381-03607 47 COHO    41.30

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  14 (CONTINUED)

                                                           GIFFORD, PAUL          381-03008 52 USF     47.28
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC     25.71
MOON, KIRK             381-00573 50 USF     27.32
FARRELL, ROY           381-02513 52 CHIC    29.62          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
BOBAY, STEVEN          381-00420 50 SCSC    30.15
BAKER, ROBERT          381-03605 51 COHO    30.80
ANDERSON, DAVE         PENDING   50 COHO    31.05          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MEINTS, GERALD         381-02962 50 TERA    31.24
RICHARDS, JOHN         381-00732 53 DAM     31.87          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   2:35.19
GIFFORD, PAUL          381-03008 52 USF     39.48          WILSON, JOEL           381-00100 52 CRUZ  2:39.31
                                                           FARRELL, ROY           381-02513 52 CHIC  3:00.73
                                                           ANDERSON, DAVE         PENDING   50 COHO  3:26.29
                                                           GIFFORD, PAUL          381-03008 52 USF   3:54.91

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   1:57.39
WILSON, JOEL           381-00100 52 CRUZ  2:01.58          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC   2:11.72
DE LACY, JAMES         PENDING   54 WCM   2:12.92          DE LACY, JAMES         PENDING   54 WCM     27.44
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      381-00568 53 USF   2:25.71          KNOPF, THOMAS          381-01087 53 UNAT    28.04
BAKER, ROBERT          381-03605 51 COHO  2:29.11          UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC     29.82
HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF   2:38.79          MOON, KIRK             381-00573 50 USF     31.13
MEINTS, GERALD         381-02962 50 TERA  2:52.02          HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF     32.80
                                                           BAKER, ROBERT          381-03605 51 COHO    36.40
                                                           RICHARDS, JOHN         381-00732 53 DAM     37.20
                                                           BOBAY, STEVEN          381-00420 50 SCSC    37.24

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC     30.49
MOON, KIRK             381-00573 50 USF     33.94          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
OCONNOR, JEANEL (JOHN) 381-03695 53 USF     37.10
BAKER, ROBERT          381-03605 51 COHO    40.19          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   2:20.45
RICHARDS, JOHN         381-00732 53 DAM     40.60
GIFFORD, PAUL          381-03008 52 USF     51.93


                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   2:14.16
                                                           MOON, KIRK             381-00573 50 USF   2:40.68
CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   2:20.97          HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF   3:02.28
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC   2:24.88




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOON, KIRK             381-00573 50 USF     34.16
FARRELL, ROY           381-02513 52 CHIC    36.30
BAKER, ROBERT          381-03605 51 COHO    38.22
RICHARDS, JOHN         381-00732 53 DAM     39.94
BOBAY, STEVEN          381-00420 50 SCSC    39.98
MEINTS, GERALD         381-02962 50 TERA    40.68

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS    26.04          STRAND, ROBERT         PENDING   55 TOC   2:23.42
JONES, MIKE            381-00989 55 TCAM    28.90          DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS  2:45.35
WISCOMB, LANCE         381-01382 55 USF     30.22          SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 55 USF   2:57.98
LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF     30.38
SAKOVICH, VAL          PENDING   57 USF     34.69
PUTNAM, DOUGLAS        381-01041 57 SFRP    36.46
VOORHEES, ROBERT       381-03280 55 IMFM    42.13
                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF     32.22
                                                           JONES, MIKE            381-00989 55 TCAM    32.32
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FRANK, HOWARD          381-00629 59 HTUB    33.63
                                                           PUTNAM, DOUGLAS        381-01041 57 SFRP    38.41
DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS  2:06.04
SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 55 USF   2:14.51
JONES, MIKE            381-00989 55 TCAM  2:40.53
SAKOVICH, VAL          PENDING   57 USF   3:18.60
DOODY, MICHAEL         381-02528 56 ORAC  DQUED            EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 55 USF   2:47.49
                                                           LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF   3:02.74

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PUTNAM, DOUGLAS        381-01041 57 SFRP    41.78
FRANK, HOWARD          381-00629 59 HTUB    43.45          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
VOORHEES, ROBERT       381-03280 55 IMFM  1:03.00

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 55 USF   2:33.51
EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF   2:46.03
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         381-01382 55 USF   3:15.89

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 55 USF   2:37.84




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS    33.93
FRANK, HOWARD          381-00629 59 HTUB    40.41
VOORHEES, ROBERT       381-03280 55 IMFM  1:02.20

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KLEMAN, KARL           381-00535 60 TCAM    30.90          PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 61 WCM     31.56
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN    33.65
                                                           BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG     34.29


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FEWSTER, ROBERT        PENDING   63 USF   2:47.09          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KLEMAN, KARL           381-00535 60 TCAM  2:48.09
                                                           PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 61 WCM   2:56.64
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  2:59.48


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG     38.00          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  2:57.51


EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  2:58.72
FEWSTER, ROBERT        PENDING   63 USF   3:48.98




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 61 WCM     34.83
KLEMAN, KARL           381-00535 60 TCAM    40.52




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  3:11.06
FEWSTER, ROBERT        PENDING   63 USF   3:25.75
KLEMAN, KARL           381-00535 60 TCAM  3:26.51

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF     26.01          MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM   3:13.11
STUPFEL, NORMAN        380-01279 68 SMMM    29.07          NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM   3:14.51
ILLICK, JOE            381-04023 66 USF     29.36          STUPFEL, NORMAN        380-01279 68 SMMM  3:15.99
MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM     30.00          GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF   3:41.06
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    38.19          GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF   4:16.53




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM   2:34.54          GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF     45.61
MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM   2:37.81          SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    52.06
GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF   3:08.22          OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF   DQUED
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT  3:37.72



                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM   3:16.89
OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF     36.49
MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM     37.07
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    51.14

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM   3:18.88
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF   3:40.81

MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM   3:03.23
OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF   3:06.68




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, NORMAN        380-01279 68 SMMM    37.78
NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM     37.82
GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF     42.90
GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF     48.43
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    52.95
OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF   DQUED

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, DON           381-01978 73 SMMM    37.34          SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF   4:32.82
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF     40.25




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, DON           381-01978 73 SMMM  3:23.34
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF   3:36.93




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, DON           381-01978 73 SMMM    43.55
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF     56.45




EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, DON           381-01978 73 SMMM  3:52.54




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, DON           381-01978 73 SMMM    52.12




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF   1:02.46

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FRANKEL, JAMES         381-00566 76 USF     41.37          MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  4:03.97
MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM    43.63          GRANNIS, FRANK         381-00731 76 TOC   DQUED




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GRANNIS, FRANK         381-00731 76 TOC   2:56.76
MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  3:30.77
FRANKEL, JAMES         381-00566 76 USF   3:47.59
ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 77 USF   4:48.94




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FRANKEL, JAMES         381-00566 76 USF     55.36
ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 77 USF     57.39




EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FRANKEL, JAMES         381-00566 76 USF   4:31.96
ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 77 USF   4:33.28




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM    52.39
FRANKEL, JAMES         381-00566 76 USF     57.03




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  4:08.97

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LICHTMAN, MELVIN       381-00580 81 USF   1:11.24




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  2:48.40
DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC  2:53.55




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC    39.59
TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM    41.19




EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  3:14.17
DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC  3:17.78




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC    42.88




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  3:22.29
DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC  3:29.20

 





     B        A      RELAY
  ENTRIES  ENTRIES  ENTRIES

    788      304       21




                         PERFORMANCE IMPROVEMENT REPORT


        NEW   B    NEW   A    NEW  AA    NEW   Q    NEW  PRT   NEW  NRT
          TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES





                                    .... 8-UN ....  .... 9-10 ....  ... 11-12 ....  ... 13-14 ....  ... 15-16 ....  ... 17-UP ....
                    TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS

DISQUALIFICATIONS     21   10   11                                                                                    21   10   11

        SCRATCHES    151   69   82                                                                                   151   69   82

         NO SHOWS

     ACTUAL SWIMS    962  440  522                                                                                   962  440  522








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

10-Feb-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/