Pacific Masters gif


Results
Tri Valley Masters




September 16,2000
Revised 9-20-01


* * * MENS Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
TRI VALLEY MASTERS 1.5 OPEN WATER SWIM-PLEASANTON, CA-SEPTEMBER 15, 2001

  1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SACRAMENTO                45    0:27:45    45 - 49 /   1
  2. JAMIE MARIAN, TVM                           27    0:27:45    25 - 29 /   1
  3. STAFFAN WESTERBERG, SCAM                    26    0:28:04    25 - 29 /   2
  4. BILL ADKISON, ROLLING HILLS                 48    0:28:53    45 - 49 /   2
  5. BRAD WINSOR, DAM                            29    0:28:59    25 - 29 /   3
  6. TOM FRISTOE, TVM                            41    0:29:37    40 - 44 /   1
  7. DAVE MATHEWS, WALNUT CREEK                  38    0:29:53    35 - 39 /   1
  8. JIM CLEMMONS, MANATEE                       51    0:30:04    50 - 54 /   1
  9. YEN LEE, SMM                                34    0:30:10    30 - 34 /   1
 10. SCOTT HENDERSON, STANFORD                   29    0:30:15    25 - 29 /   4
 11. JOEL WILSON, SANTA CRUZ                     52    0:30:28    50 - 54 /   2
 12. FRED FARLEY, RINCOHADA                      47    0:30:53    45 - 49 /   3
 13. WILLIAM ROSENBERG, STANFORD                 44    0:30:55    40 - 44 /   2
 14. HOLDEN HARDCASTLE, USF                      24    0:31:00    19 - 24 /   1
 15. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM                         28    0:31:05    25 - 29 /   5
 16. JAMES KNIGHT, SAN JOSE                      48    0:31:16    45 - 49 /   4
 17. DAVID KNAPP, TVM                            42    0:31:18    40 - 44 /   3
 18. ERICH RASIMUS, SMMM                         36    0:32:20    35 - 39 /   2
 19. BRYAN MCCORMICK, SM MARLINS                 24    0:32:36    19 - 24 /   2
 20. RON EMHOFF, TVM                             46    0:33:07    45 - 49 /   5
 21. KILLEEN NIGEL, FCM                          38    0:33:30    35 - 39 /   3
 22. MATT PATOUT, MENLO MASTERS                  29    0:33:40    25 - 29 /   6
 23. ALLEN CARTWRIGHT, TVM                       59    0:33:42    55 - 59 /   1
 24. STEPHEN SMALL, TVM                          49    0:33:43    45 - 49 /   6
 25. WILLIAM DICHTEL, UNAT                       22    0:33:46    19 - 24 /   3
 26. BRAD LUNDBLAD, WALNUT CREEK                 33    0:34:30    30 - 34 /   2
 27. CURT BEHLE, UNAT                            34    0:34:34    30 - 34 /   3
 28. PHILLIP MURPHY, STRAWBERRY CYN              51    0:34:42    50 - 54 /   3
 29. KENT PRICE, LOS ALTOS                       63    0:35:04    60 - 64 /   1
 30. ROERT YOUNG, UNAT                           44    0:35:07    40 - 44 /   4
 31. RICHARD BRIGGS, UNAT                        43    0:35:24    40 - 44 /   5
 32. JASON HODDER, UNAT                          27    0:35:59    25 - 29 /   7
 33. JOHN NOSACKA, RAMS                          31    0:36:09    30 - 34 /   4
 34. SERGIO SILVA, TAM                           46    0:36:16    45 - 49 /   7
 35. RALPH BROTT, FOG CITY                       62    0:36:23    60 - 64 /   2
 36. RICHARD REX, ALAMEDA MASTERS                40    0:36:37    40 - 44 /   6
 37. DAVID BENJAMIN, UNAT                        52    0:36:40    50 - 54 /   4
 38. PATRICK LUZMOOR, UNAT                       31    0:36:55    30 - 34 /   5
 39. JAMES BURROR, ALAMEDA                       53    0:37:29    50 - 54 /   5
 40. JAMES BREUNER, UNAT                         48    0:38:03    45 - 49 /   8
 41. TONY MANISCALCO, UNAT                       52    0:38:46    50 - 54 /   6
 42. DAVID HARMER, TUOLUMNE                      54    0:39:03    50 - 54 /   7
 43. SEAN MURPHY, SANTA CLARA                    30    0:39:25    30 - 34 /   6
 44. MARTIN JANSEN, WCM                          42    0:40:18    40 - 44 /   7
 45. ROGER CAMPBELL, SAN MATEO                   71    0:40:52    70 - 74 /   1
 46. MARK QUILLIN, TVM                           43    0:41:09    40 - 44 /   8
 47. STEVEN BOBAY, SC SWIM CLUB                  51    0:41:45    50 - 54 /   8
 48. KEVIN LEUSING, TVM                          36    0:42:25    35 - 39 /   4
 49. JONATHAN STIENER, TAM                       51    0:43:04    50 - 54 /   9
 50. MICHAEL CHAPMAN, UNAT                       41    0:43:05    40 - 44 /   9
 51. SCOTT SPIKER, SRM                           44    0:43:21    40 - 44 /  10
 52. WILL DAVIS, DAVIS                           50    0:43:37    50 - 54 /  10
 53. MIKE LARAMIE, UNAT                          65    0:43:51    65 - 69 /   1
 54. KEVIN RUDICH, UNAT                          42    0:44:53    40 - 44 /  11
 55. ARI MEDVINSG, TVM                           33    0:44:59    30 - 34 /   7
 56. MARK DANIELS, UNAT                          49    0:45:19    45 - 49 /   9
 57. RICHARD ANTONCHAK, MENLO MASTERS            63    0:47:38    60 - 64 /   3
 58. BARRY FASBENDER, STANFORD MASTER            64    0:47:49    60 - 64 /   4
 59. HERMAN FERNANDEZ, SMMM                      39    0:47:53    35 - 39 /   6
 60. KENNETH SKULINA, TVM                        43    0:48:12    40 - 44 /  12
 61. STEVE WILKINS, SJAM                         48    0:48:13    45 - 49 /  10
 62. TOM HASELTON, TVM                           42    0:48:40    40 - 44 /  13
 63. PETER ORTH, SFBSA                           62    0:50:04    60 - 64 /   5
 64. ED KERSWILL, MTN VIEW                       75    0:50:31    75 - 79 /   1
 65. TOM MC CALL, STRAWBERRY CYN                 78    0:57:06    75 - 79 /   2
 66. WILLIAM GROHE, USF                          68    1:00:24    65 - 69 /   2

* * * WOMENS Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
TRI VALLEY MASTERS 1.5 OPEN WATER SWIM-PLEASANTON, CA-SEPTEMBER 15, 2001

  1. LISA HAZEN, SANTA CLARA                     37    0:27:53    35 - 39 /   1
  2. SUSAN PRESTON,                              39    0:27:58    35 - 39 /   2
  3. ALISON ZAMANIAN, SCAM                       31    0:28:59    30 - 34 /   1
  4. HELEN SALCEDO, SCAM                         25    0:32:54    25 - 29 /   1
  5. KIM MURPHY, TVM                             34    0:32:59    30 - 34 /   2
  6. CAROLINE LEIGHWOOD, NVVM                    27    0:33:31    25 - 29 /   2
  7. JENNIFER KEPLER, TVM                        25    0:33:36    25 - 29 /   3
  8. SOLETTE KUMMER, SCAM                        23    0:33:49    19 - 24 /   1
  9. AMBER SALONER, STANFORD MASTER              19    0:33:50    19 - 24 /   2
 10. CYNTHIA HERTZER, SANTA CRUZ                 32    0:33:56    30 - 34 /   3
 11. PHYLLIS QUINN, OLYMPIC CLUB                 45    0:34:03    45 - 49 /   2
 12. JANET KAEHMS, TVM                           36    0:34:20    35 - 39 /   3
 13. TINA TALBOT, TVM                            40    0:34:27    40 - 44 /   1
 14. JO FERRIS, WALNUT CREEK                     40    0:34:33    40 - 44 /   2
 15. SHARON SALZMAN, ROLLING HILLS               43    0:34:52    40 - 44 /   3
 16. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM                    45    0:35:09    45 - 49 /   3
 17. COLLEEN DARLING, SCAM                       27    0:35:19    25 - 29 /   4
 18. LAURA COLETTE, CLUB SPORT FREM              37    0:36:04    35 - 39 /   4
 19. MARIANNE BREMS, MENLO                       52    0:36:09    50 - 54 /   1
 20. JEANNE MC GINNIS, MENLO                     40    0:36:21    40 - 44 /   4
 21. ALICE JONES, STRAWBERRY CYN                 52    0:36:23    50 - 54 /   2
 22. CHRISTINE HEGEDUS, SCAM                     21    0:36:23    19 - 24 /   3
 23. LENA MUGHANNAM, SMMM                        26    0:36:54    25 - 29 /   5
 24. VICTORIA IGEL, LOS ALTOS                    45    0:37:01    45 - 49 /   4
 25. GINGER KIERNAN, SC SWIM CLUB                40    0:38:20    40 - 44 /   5
 26. SARI PAIKOFF, SCAM                          32    0:39:08    30 - 34 /   4
 27. DEBBIE GONSALVES, TVM                       32    0:39:11    30 - 34 /   5
 28. KARLA REES, SAN JOSE                        28    0:39:40    25 - 29 /   6
 29. BARBARA BROWN, STRAWBERRY CYN               48    0:40:12    45 - 49 /   5
 30. MELISSA ORTIZ, UNAT                         40    0:40:23    40 - 44 /   6
 31. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM                       41    0:41:12    40 - 44 /   7
 32. MAIDA SHIVIK, MENLO MASTERS                 26    0:41:23    25 - 29 /   7
 33. AIDA PATTERSON, TVM                         40    0:41:28    40 - 44 /   8
 34. SARI BUSHMAN, STRAWBERRY CYN                23    0:41:28    19 - 24 /   4
 35. JODIE HENG, WALNUT CREEK                    35    0:41:34    35 - 39 /   5
 36. JILL FLEMING, UNAT                          38    0:41:41    35 - 39 /   6
 37. SUSAN MUNN, DAVIS                           62    0:41:44    60 - 64 /   1
 38. VIRGINIA JONSSON, SAN MATEO                 59    0:42:33    55 - 59 /   1
 39. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TUOLUMNE                   52    0:43:03    50 - 54 /   3
 40. CHRISTINE MORUZA, TVM                       49    0:43:42    45 - 49 /   6
 41. BARBARA THOMAS, TVM                         41    0:44:02    40 - 44 /   9
 42. DIANE DAVIS, DAVIS                          50    0:44:27    50 - 54 /   4
 43. SUSAN WHITE, TUOLUMNE                       59    0:44:34    55 - 59 /   2
 44. DENISE BERRO, SACRAMENTO                    41    0:45:16    40 - 44 /  10
 45. DOROTHY GOLUBSKI, TRI VALLEY MAST           35    0:45:51    35 - 39 /   7
 46. ELISE CRONIN, SF BAY                        43    0:46:24    40 - 44 /  11
 47. DOT MYERS, SACRAMENTO                       65    0:46:29    65 - 69 /   1
 48. CAROLINE PEOPLES, LVM TENNIS                41    0:47:54    40 - 44 /  12
 49. SUSAN SPRINGER, STANFORD                    63    0:47:57    60 - 64 /   2
 50. NANCY LITTLEFIELD, SAN MATEO                48    0:48:07    45 - 49 /   7
 51. ROBBIE SEE, TVM                             41    0:48:36    40 - 44 /  13
 52. CLEO SALISBURY, UNAT                        25    0:51:34    25 - 29 /   8
 53. VALERIE ARMENTO, UNAT                       50    0:52:03    50 - 54 /   5
 54. PATRICIA DURHAM, SAN MATEO                  63    0:53:37    60 - 64 /   3
 55. JUTTA LINGYS, SAN MATEO                     65    0:54:01    65 - 69 /   2
 56. BARBARA CALLISON, RINCONADA                 68    0:54:51    65 - 69 /   3
 57. PATRICIA SANBORN, ROCKLIN                   57    0:57:38    55 - 59 /   3
 58. SUE GILSON, SJAM                            47    1:00:37    45 - 49 /   8
 59. ANDREA IVAN, MENLO                          47    1:05:28    45 - 49 /   9

* * * Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
TRI VALLEY MASTERS 1.5 OPEN WATER SWIM-PLEASANTON, CA-SEPTEMBER 15, 2001

Top Men
     1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SACRAMENTO             45    0:27:45 
     2. JAMIE MARIAN, TVM                        27    0:27:45 
     3. STAFFAN WESTERBERG, SCAM                 26    0:28:04 
     4. BILL ADKISON, ROLLING HILLS              48    0:28:53 
     5. BRAD WINSOR, DAM                         29    0:28:59 

Top Women
     1. LISA HAZEN, SANTA CLARA                  37    0:27:53 
     2. SUSAN PRESTON,                           39    0:27:58 
     3. ALISON ZAMANIAN, SCAM                    31    0:28:59 
     4. HELEN SALCEDO, SCAM                      25    0:32:54 
     5. KIM MURPHY, TVM                          34    0:32:59


Division: Men - 19-24
       1. HOLDEN HARDCASTLE, USF                 24    0:31:00   O'All:    14
       2. BRYAN MCCORMICK, SM MARLINS            24    0:32:36   O'All:    19
       3. WILLIAM DICHTEL, UNAT                  22    0:33:46   O'All:    25

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. JAMIE MARIAN, TVM                      27    0:27:45   O'All:     2
       2. STAFFAN WESTERBERG, SCAM               26    0:28:04   O'All:     3
       3. BRAD WINSOR, DAM                       29    0:28:59   O'All:     5
       4. SCOTT HENDERSON, STANFORD              29    0:30:15   O'All:    10
       5. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM                    28    0:31:05   O'All:    15
       6. MATT PATOUT, MENLO MASTERS             29    0:33:40   O'All:    22
       7. JASON HODDER, UNAT                     27    0:35:59   O'All:    32

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. YEN LEE, SMM                           34    0:30:10   O'All:     9
       2. BRAD LUNDBLAD, WALNUT CREEK            33    0:34:30   O'All:    26
       3. CURT BEHLE, UNAT                       34    0:34:34   O'All:    27
       4. JOHN NOSACKA, RAMS                     31    0:36:09   O'All:    33
       5. PATRICK LUZMOOR, UNAT                  31    0:36:55   O'All:    38
       6. SEAN MURPHY, SANTA CLARA               30    0:39:25   O'All:    43
       7. ARI MEDVINSG, TVM                      33    0:44:59   O'All:    55

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. DAVE MATHEWS, WALNUT CREEK             38    0:29:53   O'All:     7
       2. ERICH RASIMUS, SMMM                    36    0:32:20   O'All:    18
       3. KILLEEN NIGEL, FCM                     38    0:33:30   O'All:    21
       4. KEVIN LEUSING, TVM                     36    0:42:25   O'All:    48
       6. HERMAN FERNANDEZ, SMMM                 39    0:47:53   O'All:    59

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. TOM FRISTOE, TVM                       41    0:29:37   O'All:     6
       2. WILLIAM ROSENBERG, STANFORD            44    0:30:55   O'All:    13
       3. DAVID KNAPP, TVM                       42    0:31:18   O'All:    17
       4. ROERT YOUNG, UNAT                      44    0:35:07   O'All:    30
       5. RICHARD BRIGGS, UNAT                   43    0:35:24   O'All:    31
       6. RICHARD REX, ALAMEDA MASTERS           40    0:36:37   O'All:    36
       7. MARTIN JANSEN, WCM                     42    0:40:18   O'All:    44
       8. MARK QUILLIN, TVM                      43    0:41:09   O'All:    46
       9. MICHAEL CHAPMAN, UNAT                  41    0:43:05   O'All:    50
      10. SCOTT SPIKER, SRM                      44    0:43:21   O'All:    51
      11. KEVIN RUDICH, UNAT                     42    0:44:53   O'All:    54
      12. KENNETH SKULINA, TVM                   43    0:48:12   O'All:    60
      13. TOM HASELTON, TVM                      42    0:48:40   O'All:    62

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SACRAMENTO           45    0:27:45   O'All:     1
       2. BILL ADKISON, ROLLING HILLS            48    0:28:53   O'All:     4
       3. FRED FARLEY, RINCOHADA                 47    0:30:53   O'All:    12
       4. JAMES KNIGHT, SAN JOSE                 48    0:31:16   O'All:    16
       5. RON EMHOFF, TVM                        46    0:33:07   O'All:    20
       6. STEPHEN SMALL, TVM                     49    0:33:43   O'All:    24
       7. SERGIO SILVA, TAM                      46    0:36:16   O'All:    34
       8. JAMES BREUNER, UNAT                    48    0:38:03   O'All:    40
       9. MARK DANIELS, UNAT                     49    0:45:19   O'All:    56
      10. STEVE WILKINS, SJAM                    48    0:48:13   O'All:    61

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. JIM CLEMMONS, MANATEE                  51    0:30:04   O'All:     8
       2. JOEL WILSON, SANTA CRUZ                52    0:30:28   O'All:    11
       3. PHILLIP MURPHY, STRAWBERRY CYN         51    0:34:42   O'All:    28
       4. DAVID BENJAMIN, UNAT                   52    0:36:40   O'All:    37
       5. JAMES BURROR, ALAMEDA                  53    0:37:29   O'All:    39
       6. TONY MANISCALCO, UNAT                  52    0:38:46   O'All:    41
       7. DAVID HARMER, TUOLUMNE                 54    0:39:03   O'All:    42
       8. STEVEN BOBAY, SC SWIM CLUB             51    0:41:45   O'All:    47
       9. JONATHAN STIENER, TAM                  51    0:43:04   O'All:    49
      10. WILL DAVIS, DAVIS                      50    0:43:37   O'All:    52

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. ALLEN CARTWRIGHT, TVM                  59    0:33:42   O'All:    23

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. KENT PRICE, LOS ALTOS                  63    0:35:04   O'All:    29
       2. RALPH BROTT, FOG CITY                  62    0:36:23   O'All:    35
       3. RICHARD ANTONCHAK, MENLO MASTERS       63    0:47:38   O'All:    57
       4. BARRY FASBENDER, STANFORD MASTER       64    0:47:49   O'All:    58
       5. PETER ORTH, SFBSA                      62    0:50:04   O'All:    63

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. MIKE LARAMIE, UNAT                     65    0:43:51   O'All:    53
       2. WILLIAM GROHE, USF                     68    1:00:24   O'All:    66

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. ROGER CAMPBELL, SAN MATEO              71    0:40:52   O'All:    45

Division: Men - 75-79
       1. ED KERSWILL, MTN VIEW                  75    0:50:31   O'All:    64
       2. TOM MC CALL, STRAWBERRY CYN            78    0:57:06   O'All:    65

Division: Women - 19-24
       1. SOLETTE KUMMER, SCAM                   23    0:33:49   O'All:     8
       2. AMBER SALONER, STANFORD MASTER         19    0:33:50   O'All:     9
       3. CHRISTINE HEGEDUS, SCAM                21    0:36:23   O'All:    22
       4. SARI BUSHMAN, STRAWBERRY CYN           23    0:41:28   O'All:    34

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. HELEN SALCEDO, SCAM                    25    0:32:54   O'All:     4
       2. CAROLINE LEIGHWOOD, NVVM               27    0:33:31   O'All:     6
       3. JENNIFER KEPLER, TVM                   25    0:33:36   O'All:     7
       4. COLLEEN DARLING, SCAM                  27    0:35:19   O'All:    17
       5. LENA MUGHANNAM, SMMM                   26    0:36:54   O'All:    23
       6. KARLA REES, SAN JOSE                   28    0:39:40   O'All:    28
       7. MAIDA SHIVIK, MENLO MASTERS            26    0:41:23   O'All:    32
       8. CLEO SALISBURY, UNAT                   25    0:51:34   O'All:    52

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. ALISON ZAMANIAN, SCAM                  31    0:28:59   O'All:     3
       2. KIM MURPHY, TVM                        34    0:32:59   O'All:     5
       3. CYNTHIA HERTZER, SANTA CRUZ            32    0:33:56   O'All:    10
       4. SARI PAIKOFF, SCAM                     32    0:39:08   O'All:    26
       5. DEBBIE GONSALVES, TVM                  32    0:39:11   O'All:    27

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. LISA HAZEN, SANTA CLARA                37    0:27:53   O'All:     1
       2. SUSAN PRESTON,                         39    0:27:58   O'All:     2
       3. JANET KAEHMS, TVM                      36    0:34:20   O'All:    12
       4. LAURA COLETTE, CLUB SPORT FREM         37    0:36:04   O'All:    18
       5. JODIE HENG, WALNUT CREEK               35    0:41:34   O'All:    35
       6. JILL FLEMING, UNAT                     38    0:41:41   O'All:    36
       7. DOROTHY GOLUBSKI, TRI VALLEY MAST      35    0:45:51   O'All:    45

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. TINA TALBOT, TVM                       40    0:34:27   O'All:    13
       2. JO FERRIS, WALNUT CREEK                40    0:34:33   O'All:    14
       3. SHARON SALZMAN, ROLLING HILLS          43    0:34:52   O'All:    15
       4. JEANNE MC GINNIS, MENLO                40    0:36:21   O'All:    20
       5. GINGER KIERNAN, SC SWIM CLUB           40    0:38:20   O'All:    25
       6. MELISSA ORTIZ, UNAT                    40    0:40:23   O'All:    30
       7. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM                  41    0:41:12   O'All:    31
       8. AIDA PATTERSON, TVM                    40    0:41:28   O'All:    33
       9. BARBARA THOMAS, TVM                    41    0:44:02   O'All:    41
      10. DENISE BERRO, SACRAMENTO               41    0:45:16   O'All:    44
      11. ELISE CRONIN, SF BAY                   43    0:46:24   O'All:    46
      12. CAROLINE PEOPLES, LVM TENNIS           41    0:47:54   O'All:    48
      13. ROBBIE SEE, TVM                        41    0:48:36   O'All:    51

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. PHYLLIS QUINN, OLYMPIC CLUB            45    0:34:03   O'All:    11
       2. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM               45    0:35:09   O'All:    16
       3. VICTORIA IGEL, LOS ALTOS               45    0:37:01   O'All:    24
       4. BARBARA BROWN, STRAWBERRY CYN          48    0:40:12   O'All:    29
       5. CHRISTINE MORUZA, TVM                  49    0:43:42   O'All:    40
       6. NANCY LITTLEFIELD, SAN MATEO           48    0:48:07   O'All:    50
       7. SUE GILSON, SJAM                       47    1:00:37   O'All:    58
       8. ANDREA IVAN, MENLO                     47    1:05:28   O'All:    59

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. MARIANNE BREMS, MENLO                  52    0:36:09   O'All:    19
       2. ALICE JONES, STRAWBERRY CYN            52    0:36:23   O'All:    21
       3. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TUOLUMNE              52    0:43:03   O'All:    39
       4. DIANE DAVIS, DAVIS                     50    0:44:27   O'All:    42
       5. VALERIE ARMENTO, UNAT                  50    0:52:03   O'All:    53

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. VIRGINIA JONSSON, SAN MATEO            59    0:42:33   O'All:    38
       2. SUSAN WHITE, TUOLUMNE                  59    0:44:34   O'All:    43
       3. PATRICIA SANBORN, ROCKLIN              57    0:57:38   O'All:    57

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. SUSAN MUNN, DAVIS                      62    0:41:44   O'All:    37
       2. SUSAN SPRINGER, STANFORD               63    0:47:57   O'All:    49
       3. PATRICIA DURHAM, SAN MATEO             63    0:53:37   O'All:    54

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. DOT MYERS, SACRAMENTO                  65    0:46:29   O'All:    47
       2. JUTTA LINGYS, SAN MATEO                65    0:54:01   O'All:    55
       3. BARBARA CALLISON, RINCONADA            68    0:54:51   O'All:    56






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2000


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/