Pacific Masters gif


Results
Swim San Francisco



Swim San Francisco
September 29, 2001



St.Ignatius College Prep Schl. 
                           Swim SF 2001 - 9/29/2001                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Accettola, Jenn           32 TSUN                      NT    3:23.50  
       42.70  1:32.70  2:26.93  3:23.50                                    
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moosmann, Barbara         36 FUEGO                2:02.50    2:04.18  
       29.30  1:00.93  1:32.75  2:04.18                                    
  2 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 SEA                  2:18.00    2:12.30  
       31.15  1:03.96  1:37.84  2:12.30                                    
 
Event 1  Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Andrew            23 TSUN                 2:25.00    2:14.08  
       31.48  1:05.03  1:39.81  2:14.08                                    
  2 Carse, Michael            22 SCAM                 2:17.56    2:24.50  
       32.30  1:09.69  1:49.21  2:24.50                                    
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Casey             28 TSUN                 2:08.00    2:08.65  
       28.83  1:00.72  1:34.41  2:08.65                                    
  2 McGrane, Peter            27 TYNA                 2:35.00    2:16.16  
       30.51  1:06.39  1:42.68  2:16.16                                    
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Mark              30 TSUN                 1:57.00    1:57.61  
       28.21    58.24  1:27.82  1:57.61                                    
  2 Tran, Kiet                30 SCAM                 2:01.00    2:12.62  
       29.89  1:03.55  1:38.14  2:12.62                                    
  3 Clegg, Dennis             32 FINS                 2:30.50    2:17.94  
       31.24  1:05.53  1:41.33  2:17.94                                    
  4 Mead, Warren              32 USF                  2:40.00    2:28.79  
       34.29  1:12.51  1:51.35  2:28.79                                    
  5 Edwards, Jeff             32 TSUN                 2:45.00    2:54.90  
       37.68  1:19.63  2:54.90                                             
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen            35 SAC                  1:53.00    1:56.29  
       27.18    56.83  1:26.72  1:56.29                                    
  1 Sarussi, Marty            36 CS                   1:57.20    2:00.28  
       27.79    57.88  1:29.31  2:00.28                                    
  2 Ottersburg, John          39 TSUN                 2:01.90    2:00.96  
       28.25    58.85  1:30.29  2:00.96                                    
  3 Miyazaki, Wes             36 TSUN                 2:07.00    2:04.87  
       28.35    58.87  1:31.38  2:04.87                                    
  4 White, Mark               38 USF                  2:05.00    2:06.98  
       29.22  1:01.66  1:34.16  2:06.98                                    
  5 Gustavson, Jeff           39 TSUN                 2:12.50    2:10.63  
       29.92  1:03.43  1:36.84  2:10.63                                    
  6 Billmire, Steve           39 CLUB                 2:14.00    2:11.84  
       29.93  1:02.89  1:36.58  2:11.84                                    
  7 den Dekker, Leo           35 HHZV                 2:28.00    2:14.43  
       30.07  1:03.73  1:39.50  2:14.43                                    
  8 Mair, Matt                35 TSUN                      NT    2:19.84  
       28.32  1:01.99  1:40.24  2:19.84                                    
  9 Roelofs, Rob              36 PLONS                2:50.00    2:27.10  
       32.99  1:09.52  1:48.19  2:27.10                                    
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Joe                42 TSUN                 2:06.00    2:00.92  
       28.70    59.09  1:30.27  2:00.92                                    
  2 Swartz, Joel              43 SMMM                 2:00.00    2:00.98  
       28.69    59.36  1:30.34  2:00.98                                    
  3 Espinosa, Leo             41 ORCA                 2:10.00    2:02.93  
       28.72    59.52  1:31.15  2:02.93                                    
  4 Kohrs, Conrad             42 MBM                  2:00.90    2:03.81  
       28.01    58.71  1:30.55  2:03.81                                    
  5 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                  2:20.00    2:24.54  
       32.50  1:07.81  1:45.22  2:24.54                                    
  6 Beardslee, Terry          43 DSST                 2:50.00    2:28.54  
       33.90  1:11.46  2:28.54  2:28.54                                    
  7 Chapman, Michael          41 Unattached                NT    2:44.47  
       34.87  1:16.33  2:01.48  2:44.47                                    
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blagdon, Mark             47 SAC                  2:08.30    2:11.07  
       30.53  1:03.45  1:37.40  2:11.07                                    
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              53 USF                  2:40.00    2:15.78  
       33.05  1:08.55  1:43.17  2:15.78                                    
  2 Nergaard, Kris            54 TSUN                 3:00.00    2:52.64  
       38.35  1:21.14  2:08.04  2:52.64                                    
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            57 CLUB                 2:19.96    2:19.63  
       31.58  1:06.83  1:43.35  2:19.63                                    
  2 Daniels, Larry            56 LODI                 2:30.00    2:29.58  
       31.89  1:08.02  1:48.40  2:29.58                                    
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            68 USF                  2:52.25    3:00.84  
       39.52  1:23.67  2:10.74  3:00.84                                    
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              73 SMMM                 2:51.12    3:36.36  
       48.71           2:40.93  3:36.36                                    
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Fred              78 USF                  4:10.00    4:08.13  
       53.40  1:56.61  3:02.33  4:08.13                                    
 
Event 1  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond             82 SMMM                 4:20.55    3:08.79  
       42.86  1:30.71  2:20.86  3:08.79                                    
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Christina         27 TSUN                   38.00      36.14  
  2 Barella, Lisa             26 MVM                       NT      37.09  
  3 Miller, Stephanie         28 MVM                    35.00      37.32  
  4 Rees, Karla               29 SJAM                   40.00      39.95  
  5 Boehme, Jessica           26 PRESI                     NT      42.99  
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kathleen           47 BMS                       NT      52.25  
 
Event 2  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               79 WCM                  1:05.00    1:00.92  
 
Event 2  Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buel, Hilda               87 SMMM                 1:20.00    1:43.76  
 
Event 2  Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulgarin, Johan           24 DSST                   33.20      32.55  
  2 Carse, Michael            22 SCAM                   32.72      33.97  
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadron, Rudy             27 TSUN                   33.00      30.85  
  2 Russon, Jaron             27 QUAC                   35.46      31.79  
  3 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                    35.00      31.83  
  4 Lockwood, Mike            29 Unattached             33.00      32.26  
  5 Domine, John              29 TSUN                      NT      33.11  
  6 Zmuda, Mark               26 ART                    34.00      33.42  
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Mark              30 TSUN                   28.50      30.37  
  2 Lane, Tim                 32 TSUN                   32.00      31.80  
  3 Spitzig, Jim              32 WHA                    32.00      32.05  
  4 Cook, John                31 TSUN                   34.50      32.27  
  5 Prince, Perry             31 HHZV                   41.00      38.49  
  6 Dupre, Eric               32 TSUN                 1:20.00      42.21  
 -- Gulchutisin, Manop        33 TSUN                   35.00         DQ  
 -- Willton, Rodrick          30 NS                   1:34.55         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAweeney, Mike           38 MB                     32.00      30.27  
  2 Chappell, Matt            37 TSUN                   30.90      31.99  
  3 Kuijer, Paul              35 TSUN                   33.00      33.00  
  4 Herring, Thomas           39 ART                    36.00      33.16  
  5 Billmire, Steve           39 CLUB                   32.70      33.20  
  6 Murakami, Gary            38 FOG                    35.00      35.17  
  7 Baker-Pendree, Nicholas   35 PLONS                  43.00      36.28  
  8 Ginsberg, Joel            39 TSUN                      NT      37.66  
  9 Corben, Garrison          39 BOST                   44.00      39.33  
 10 Killingsworth, Charles    39 TSUN                      NT      44.74  
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehmke, Chris              41 WCM                    31.50      31.18  
  2 Brenan, Andrew            41 SAC                    31.50      31.28  
  3 Mere, Mike                43 WH2O                   35.00      31.58  
  4 Volpp, Bryan              44 WCM                    32.00      31.72  
  5 Knight, Matt              40 WH2O                   32.00      32.08  
  6 Espinosa, Leo             41 ORCA                   36.00      32.67  
  7 Rogers, Wayne             42 TSUN                   35.50      33.23  
  8 Fry, Laurence             40 TSUN                   33.10      33.55  
  9 Reuss, Scott              40 SAC                    37.00      34.96  
 10 Goldstein, Peter          43 SFRP                   34.80      35.56  
 11 Stansbery, Pablo          40 TSUN                   48.00      36.43  
 12 Neal, Christopher         42 TSUN                   45.00      39.05  
 13 Beardslee, Terry          43 DSST                   43.00      40.97  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Fred              48 RINC                   32.50      30.94  
  2 Norman, Mark              47 MVM                    34.00      32.66  
  3 Wiechers, Peter           45 WH2O                   45.00      34.47  
  4 Murray, Steve             46 TSUN                   36.00      34.97  
  5 Albro, Franklin           47 TSUN                   50.00      42.09  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David         54 SAC                    33.00      33.23  
  2 Ridinger, Kim             50 Unattached             35.00      33.59  
  3 Hay, David                51 WH2O                   36.00      36.02  
  4 Schiller, Randall         53 USF                    37.77      37.72  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             62 WCM                    35.50      35.23  
 
Event 3  Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Caroline            22 SMMM                 1:22.00    1:14.44  
       34.21  1:14.44                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Catherine          27 FUEGO                1:05.70    1:05.06  
       28.94  1:05.06                                                      
  2 Rees, Karla               29 SJAM                 1:33.00    1:27.38  
       41.35  1:27.38                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Joan               40 WHAM                 1:08.00    1:07.03  
       31.61  1:07.03                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moravec, Eva              54 SEA                  1:50.95    1:43.25  
       46.61  1:43.25                                                      
  2 Taub, Pamela              51 WCM                  1:50.00    1:50.90  
       50.43  1:50.90                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               79 WCM                  2:25.00    2:24.51  
     1:09.49  2:24.51                                                      
  2 Stupfel, Gloria           75 SMMM                 3:19.00    3:17.81  
     1:31.50  3:17.81                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Greg              24 WCM                    55.22      56.23  
       26.06    56.23                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, James           29 TSUN                   57.45      56.12  
       26.10    56.12                                                      
  2 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  1:10.00    1:04.87  
       30.70  1:04.87                                                      
  3 Aghazadeh, Todd           27 TSUN                      NT    1:07.74  
       29.29  1:07.74                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Steve             31 TSUN                 1:00.00      55.99  
       26.38    55.99                                                      
  2 Coryell, Jason            30 TSUN                   54.80      56.08  
       26.04    56.08                                                      
  3 Tester, Bram              32 WH2O                   57.89      57.38  
       27.17    57.38                                                      
  4 Tran, Kiet                30 SCAM                 1:00.00      58.07  
       27.99    58.07                                                      
  5 Hale, William             31 MAM                  1:01.00    1:00.48  
       27.74  1:00.48                                                      
  6 Brockman, Barry           32 DSST                 1:08.00    1:03.04  
       29.97  1:03.04                                                      
  7 Dupre, Eric               32 TSUN                 1:20.00    1:35.65  
       40.29  1:35.65                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinov, Oleg            35 PRESI                  55.00      56.04  
       26.30    56.04                                                      
  2 Smith, Stephen            35 SAC                    57.00      56.38  
       26.56    56.38                                                      
  3 Sarussi, Marty            36 CS                     58.50      57.39  
       26.95    57.39                                                      
  4 Rhyne, Jim                36 WH2O                   56.00      58.58  
       27.13    58.58                                                      
  5 Ottersburg, John          39 TSUN                 1:06.20    1:03.03  
       29.54  1:03.03                                                      
  6 Boedtker, Mark            37 SAC                  1:05.00    1:03.41  
       29.79  1:03.41                                                      
  7 Given, Michael            37 DSST                 1:02.50    1:04.67  
       30.68  1:04.67                                                      
  8 Wyllie, Steven            35 WH2O                 1:15.20    1:13.56  
       34.97  1:13.56                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul            40 Unattached             57.00      56.65  
       26.56    56.65                                                      
  2 Ehmke, Chris              41 WCM                    58.00      59.55  
       28.88    59.55                                                      
  3 Volpp, Bryan              44 WCM                  1:01.00    1:00.22  
       28.33  1:00.22                                                      
  4 Brenan, Andrew            41 SAC                  1:02.50    1:01.30  
       28.61  1:01.30                                                      
  5 Graham, Errol             42 WH2O                 1:07.00    1:09.68  
       32.05  1:09.68                                                      
  6 Doore, Ralph              44 TSUN                 1:30.00    1:26.75  
       39.80  1:26.75                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Fred              48 RINC                 1:04.00    1:02.55  
       29.48  1:02.55                                                      
  2 Bordovsky, Mauro          45 WH2O                      NT    1:05.00  
       30.06  1:05.00                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             62 WCM                  1:16.50    1:15.42  
       35.06  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Fasbender, Barry          64 STAN                 1:13.45    1:18.25  
       36.03  1:18.25                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsun  'G'                                         2:07.00    2:19.57  
       39.49  1:16.20  1:51.03  2:19.57                                    
 
Event 4  Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wh2o  'A'                                              NT    1:49.65  
       29.40    59.99  1:26.08  1:49.65                                    
  2 Tsun  'A'                                         1:56.00    1:54.56  
       33.68  1:05.67  1:31.90  1:54.56                                    
  3 Tsun  'C'                                         1:56.00    1:56.13  
       31.34  1:06.61  1:33.59  1:56.13                                    
  4 Tsun  'B'                                         1:56.00    1:58.22  
       31.47  1:00.89  1:28.70  1:58.22                                    
  5 Wh2o  'B'                                              NT    2:06.83  
       33.59  1:09.48  1:39.44  2:06.83                                    
  6 Tsun  'K'                                         1:59.00    2:13.29  
       44.70  1:16.66  1:47.72  2:13.29                                    
 
Event 4  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsun  'D'                                         1:58.00    1:58.02  
       32.55  1:04.64  1:29.86  1:58.02                                    
  2 Tsun  'F'                                         1:58.99    1:58.23  
       27.69    59.67  1:25.14  1:58.23                                    
  3 Usf  'A'                                               NT    2:00.36  
       29.09  1:03.52  1:30.93  2:00.36                                    
  4 Tsun  'E'                                         1:58.00    2:01.81  
       37.08  1:09.75  1:35.48  2:01.81                                    
 
Event 4  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sac  'A'                                               NT    1:50.09  
       27.09    57.56  1:24.79  1:50.09                                    
  2 Wh2o  'A'                                              NT    1:52.70  
       28.06    58.83  1:26.03  1:52.70                                    
  3 Tsun  'I'                                         1:59.00    2:01.39  
       33.47  1:05.86  1:34.63  2:01.39                                    
  4 Tsun  'J'                                         1:59.00    2:20.28  
       29.75  1:15.17  1:52.21  2:20.28                                    
 -- Tsun  'H'                                         1:59.00         DQ  
       33.64  1:05.77  1:34.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsun  'N'                                              NT    2:31.07  
       44.28  1:19.64  1:59.08  2:31.07                                    
 
Event 4  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mvm  'A'                                          2:12.00    2:11.25  
       37.54  1:14.87  1:42.51  2:11.25                                    
  2 Hhzv  'A'                                              NT    2:12.44  
       34.40  1:09.90  1:45.79  2:12.44                                    
  3 Presido Y Masters  'A'                                 NT    2:24.94  
       34.09  1:15.79  1:55.24  2:24.94                                    
 
Event 4  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dsst  'A'                                         2:04.00    1:58.57  
       30.38  1:02.75  1:30.95  1:58.57                                    
 
Event 4  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smmm  'A'                                              NT    4:22.08  
     1:08.56  2:45.24  3:33.22  4:22.08                                    
 
Event 5  Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Jackie              23 Unattached             35.99      33.22  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morea, Jessica            25 TSUN                      NT      35.80  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchik, Sharon           31 PRESI                     NT      34.48  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 SEA                    37.80      34.23  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kathleen           47 BMS                       NT      43.16  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moravec, Eva              54 SEA                    44.34      43.74  
 
Event 5  Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovannoni, Timothy       20 TSUN                   33.00      29.75  
  2 Carrick, Torey            23 WH2O                   33.00      29.84  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Conrad             25 MB                     32.00      29.85  
  2 Zmuda, Mark               26 ART                    35.50      33.83  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William             31 MAM                    27.00      26.59  
  2 Kowalak, Mark             34 TSUN                   35.30      29.34  
  3 Brockman, Barry           32 DSST                   32.60      30.59  
  5 Stover, John              32 TSUN                   38.00      35.16  
  6 Mead, Warren              32 USF                    36.00      36.69  
  7 Lemoine, Remy             32 TSUN                   45.00      37.38  
  8 Gulchutisin, Manop        33 TSUN                   34.00      37.75  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Geoffrey          37 TSUN                   26.00      28.48  
  2 White, Mark               38 USF                    33.00      31.55  
  3 Zink, Dale                39 TSUN                   32.20      31.97  
  4 Early, Andrew             35 TSUN                      NT      32.45  
  4 Gustavson, Jeff           39 TSUN                   35.70      33.16  
  5 Sinclair, Tim             37 TSUN                   37.00      33.86  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehmke, Chris              41 WCM                    29.00      29.65  
  2 Graham, Errol             42 WH2O                   34.00      36.48  
  3 Reuss, Scott              40 SAC                    38.00      37.24  
  4 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                    36.00      38.37  
  5 Neal, Christopher         42 TSUN                   50.00      41.00  
  6 Sinkoff, Ricard           44 TSUN                      NT      41.75  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mantey, Arthur            45 USF                    29.00      31.35  
  2 Emond, Andre              45 ACC                    42.00      42.37  
  3 Albro, Franklin           47 TSUN                   45.00      43.65  
  4 VonDurante, Martin        45 TSUN                      NT      47.07  
 -- Barrett, Robert           47 TSUN                   55.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David         54 SAC                    31.00      31.57  
  2 Dahlin, Duke              53 USF                    33.00      32.97  
  3 McClelland, Mac           52 SMMM                   40.00      33.71  
  4 Horn, Terry               52 BMS                    38.00      36.30  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Neil                56 TSUN                   48.00      44.94  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          64 STAN                   36.34      37.05  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            68 USF                    40.13      42.25  
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              73 SMMM                   45.97      49.67  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Fred              78 USF                  1:03.00      57.31  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond             82 SMMM                   46.02      41.78  
  2 High, Fred                80 SMMM                 1:05.08    1:06.59  
 
Event 6  Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Caroline            22 SMMM                 1:25.00    1:14.75  
       35.15  1:14.75                                                      
  2 Chow, Jackie              23 Unattached           1:11.00    1:20.81  
       34.73  1:20.81                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Denise         29 MOBS                 1:18.00    1:10.06  
       32.34  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Miller, Stephanie         28 MVM                  1:18.00    1:12.02  
       34.74  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Morea, Jessica            25 TSUN                      NT    1:19.34  
       37.21  1:19.34                                                      
  4 Rees, Karla               29 SJAM                 1:22.00    1:20.59  
       39.63  1:20.59                                                      
  5 Barella, Lisa             26 MVM                  1:27.00    1:25.23  
       39.43  1:25.23                                                      
 -- Boehme, Jessica           26 PRESI                     NT         DQ  
       40.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 SEA                  1:13.50    1:09.69  
       32.56  1:09.69                                                      
  2 Dunn, Ann                 37 TSUN                 1:35.00    1:18.47  
       37.67  1:18.47                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moravec, Eva              54 SEA                  1:39.56    1:35.92  
       46.57  1:35.92                                                      
  2 Taub, Pamela              51 WCM                  1:56.00    1:53.91  
       52.18  1:53.91                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               79 WCM                  2:12.00    2:11.00  
     1:04.31  2:11.00                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buel, Hilda               87 SMMM                 4:13.00    3:54.40  
     2:07.11  3:54.40                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Greg              24 WCM                    58.00      58.56  
       27.01    58.56                                                      
  2 Aronowitz, Steven         23 TSUN                 1:08.00    1:01.19  
       28.77  1:01.19                                                      
  3 Pulgarin, Johan           24 DSST                 1:02.20    1:05.21  
       29.29  1:05.21                                                      
  4 Carrick, Torey            23 WH2O                 1:15.00    1:06.06  
       29.66  1:06.06                                                      
  5 Harper, Andrew            23 TSUN                 1:15.00    1:10.48  
       33.52  1:10.48                                                      
  6 Anhalt, Carl              24 WH2O                      NT    1:21.20  
       40.52  1:21.20                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russon, Jaron             27 QUAC                 1:04.90    1:01.09  
       28.34  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Domine, John              29 TSUN                      NT    1:05.01  
       30.40  1:05.01                                                      
  3 Oakey, Conrad             25 MB                   1:04.00    1:05.19  
       30.04  1:05.19                                                      
  4 Cheung, Casey             28 TSUN                 1:08.00    1:06.22  
       31.47  1:06.22                                                      
  4 Aghazadeh, Todd           27 TSUN                      NT    1:06.22  
       29.73  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Zmuda, Mark               26 ART                  1:10.00    1:08.72  
       31.89  1:08.72                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Todd               33 TSUN                   58.50      57.64  
       26.56    57.64                                                      
  2 Coryell, Jason            30 TSUN                   59.80      59.77  
       27.14    59.77                                                      
  3 Hale, William             31 MAM                  1:00.00    1:00.60  
       26.95  1:00.60                                                      
  4 Tran, Kiet                30 SCAM                 1:02.00    1:02.30  
       27.89  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Lane, Tim                 32 TSUN                 1:06.00    1:04.24  
       29.94  1:04.24                                                      
  7 Renwick, John             33 TSUN                 1:30.00    1:12.93  
       34.22  1:12.93                                                      
  8 Mead, Warren              32 USF                  1:40.00    1:17.97  
       36.18  1:17.97                                                      
  9 Dupre, Eric               32 TSUN                 2:40.00    1:32.03  
       43.49  1:32.03                                                      
 -- Gulchutisin, Manop        33 TSUN                 1:14.00         DQ  
       34.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen            35 SAC                  1:01.00      58.28  
       26.72    58.28                                                      
  2 Boedtker, Mark            37 SAC                  1:05.00    1:03.83  
       30.15  1:03.83                                                      
  3 White, Mark               38 USF                  1:10.00    1:06.52  
       30.70  1:06.52                                                      
  4 Given, Michael            37 DSST                 1:07.50    1:06.59  
       30.90  1:06.59                                                      
  5 den Dekker, Leo           35 HHZV                 1:18.50    1:09.85  
       33.54  1:09.85                                                      
  6 Early, Andrew             35 TSUN                 2:40.00    1:06.06  
       30.85  1:06.06                                                      
  6 Sinclair, Tim             37 TSUN                 1:22.00    1:10.69  
       32.66  1:10.69                                                      
  7 Mair, Matt                35 TSUN                      NT    1:12.95  
       32.60  1:12.95                                                      
  8 Herring, Thomas           39 ART                  1:17.00    1:13.29  
       35.43  1:13.29                                                      
  9 Roelofs, Rob              36 PLONS                1:12.00    1:16.47  
       35.03  1:16.47                                                      
 -- Wright, John              36 TSUN                      NT         DQ  
       33.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul            40 Unattached             58.50      59.17  
       27.37    59.17                                                      
  2 Volpp, Bryan              44 WCM                  1:01.00    1:01.80  
       28.30  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Espinosa, Leo             41 ORCA                 1:06.00    1:03.27  
       30.54  1:03.27                                                      
  4 Mere, Mike                43 WH2O                 1:15.00    1:04.16  
       30.48  1:04.16                                                      
  5 Knight, Matt              40 WH2O                 1:04.00    1:06.02  
       31.74  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Hall, Christopher         41 TSUN                 1:12.01    1:10.08  
       32.42  1:10.08                                                      
  7 Neal, Christopher         42 TSUN                 1:25.00    1:16.92  
       38.79  1:16.92                                                      
  8 Naylor, Michael           42 EBSC                 1:35.00    1:23.78  
       41.18  1:23.78                                                      
  9 Doore, Ralph              44 TSUN                 1:30.00    1:30.05  
       45.63  1:30.05                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Fred              48 RINC                 1:04.00    1:02.32  
       29.39  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Bordovsky, Mauro          45 WH2O                      NT    1:03.39  
       29.70  1:03.39                                                      
  3 Meir-Windes, Cris         48 TSUN                      NT    1:05.16  
       30.78  1:05.16                                                      
  4 Mantey, Arthur            45 USF                  1:05.00    1:06.04  
       30.25  1:06.04                                                      
  5 Murray, Steve             46 TSUN                 2:00.00    1:12.96  
       36.60  1:12.96                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David         54 SAC                  1:06.00    1:05.94  
       31.26  1:05.94                                                      
  2 Ridinger, Kim             50 Unattached           1:13.00    1:08.72  
     1:08.72  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Horn, Terry               52 BMS                  1:25.00    1:20.04  
       36.06  1:20.04                                                      
  4 Nergaard, Kris            54 TSUN                 1:35.00    1:31.33  
       45.41  1:31.33                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            57 CLUB                 1:12.96    1:12.99  
       34.34  1:12.99                                                      
  2 Daniels, Larry            56 LODI                 1:18.00    1:18.42  
       36.93  1:18.42                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond             82 SMMM                 1:40.22    1:33.02  
       44.24  1:33.02                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Jackie              23 Unattached             35.99      30.60  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Catherine          27 FUEGO                  27.15      25.89  
  2 McCall, Christina         27 TSUN                   28.00      27.26  
  3 Lundquist, Denise         29 MOBS                   31.00      27.43  
  4 Burchik, Linda            28 MVM                    28.00      28.13  
  5 Miller, Stephanie         28 MVM                    29.00      28.83  
  6 Eckstein, Andrea          26 Unattached             45.00      33.39  
  7 Barella, Lisa             26 MVM                    32.00      33.58  
  8 Boehme, Jessica           26 PRESI                     NT      33.67  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ambrogia, Amy           32 Unattached             31.00      33.02  
  2 Accettola, Jenn           32 TSUN                      NT      39.84  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moosmann, Barbara         36 FUEGO                  26.80      26.23  
  2 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 SEA                    29.50      28.30  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Joan               40 WHAM                   28.00      27.06  
  2 Slabiak, Trina            44 TSUN                      NT      37.51  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kathleen           47 BMS                       NT      36.49  
 
Event 7  Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Greg              24 WCM                    23.00      22.78  
  2 Aronowitz, Steven         23 TSUN                   23.00      23.48  
  3 Giovannoni, Timothy       20 TSUN                   27.00      24.75  
  4 Carrick, Torey            23 WH2O                   27.00      25.01  
  5 Pulgarin, Johan           24 DSST                   26.20      26.04  
  6 Carse, Michael            22 SCAM                   26.89      26.70  
  7 Anhalt, Carl              24 WH2O                   30.00      27.56  
  8 Gonzales, Donald          23 TSUN                   36.00      29.64  
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speyer, Gabriel           28 TSUN                   22.37      23.25  
  2 Aghazadeh, Todd           27 TSUN                      NT      24.91  
  3 Domine, John              29 TSUN                      NT      25.06  
  4 Lockwood, Mike            29 Unattached             25.05      25.60  
  5 McGrane, Peter            27 TYNA                   31.00      26.77  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitzig, Jim              32 WHA                    26.00      23.59  
  2 Kowalak, Mark             34 TSUN                   31.15      24.89  
  3 Bamford, Michael          33 TSUN                   45.00      26.12  
  4 Cubba, Louis              31 TSUN                   26.00      26.16  
  5 Clegg, Dennis             32 FINS                   27.50      26.67  
  6 Stover, John              32 TSUN                   28.00      28.71  
  7 Middleton, Steve          34 TSUN                   45.00      28.75  
  8 Lemoine, Remy             32 TSUN                   40.00      29.39  
  9 Prince, Perry             31 HHZV                   34.00      29.52  
 10 Mead, Warren              32 USF                    30.00      30.43  
 11 Willton, Rodrick          30 NS                   1:10.00      30.56  
 12 Chou, Peter               32 TSUN                   37.00      37.84  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Geoffrey          37 TSUN                   22.00      22.03  
  2 McAweeney, Mike           38 MB                     23.00      23.25  
  3 Sarussi, Marty            36 CS                     23.90      23.48  
  4 Kuijer, Paul              35 TSUN                   27.00      25.11  
  5 Gustavson, Jeff           39 TSUN                   25.90      25.87  
  6 Billmire, Steve           39 CLUB                   25.90      26.46  
  7 Sinclair, Tim             37 TSUN                   28.00      26.92  
  8 Hills, Stuart             35 TSUN                   30.00      28.16  
  9 Baker-Pendree, Nicholas   35 PLONS                  33.00      28.31  
 10 Corben, Garrison          39 BOST                   30.00      29.00  
 11 Lee, Keith                39 TSUN                   30.00      29.07  
 12 Ginsberg, Joel            39 TSUN                      NT      32.16  
 13 Killingsworth, Charles    39 TSUN                      NT      38.03  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohrs, Conrad             42 MBM                    23.99      25.11  
  2 Stansbery, Pablo          40 TSUN                   28.00      25.44  
  3 Graham, Errol             42 WH2O                   26.50      26.49  
  4 Sinkoff, Ricard           44 TSUN                      NT      28.15  
  5 Reuss, Scott              40 SAC                    32.00      29.71  
  6 Beardslee, Terry          43 DSST                   32.00      29.93  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Mark              47 MVM                    23.90      24.02  
  2 Mantey, Arthur            45 USF                    24.00      24.61  
  3 Blagdon, Mark             47 SAC                    28.10      26.12  
  4 Murray, Steve             46 TSUN                   30.00      27.70  
  5 Emond, Andre              45 ACC                    32.00      31.14  
  6 Cooper, Ira               47 NMMS                   45.00      31.52  
  7 VonDurante, Martin        45 TSUN                      NT      33.08  
  8 Albro, Franklin           47 TSUN                   40.00      33.30  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridinger, Kim             50 Unattached             26.00      25.63  
  2 Hay, David                51 WH2O                   29.00      27.54  
  3 McClelland, Mac           52 SMMM                   35.00      28.02  
  4 Kees, Landgeveld          52 PLONS                  34.00      30.43  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            56 LODI                   27.00      27.68  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            68 USF                    34.43      35.81  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              73 SMMM                   38.27      38.97  
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Fred              78 USF                    48.00      47.15  
 
Event 7  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 High, Fred                80 SMMM                   59.61      47.99  
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Caroline            22 SMMM                 1:28.00    1:25.19  
       40.28  1:25.19                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Stephanie         28 MVM                  1:20.00    1:18.89  
       37.19  1:18.89                                                      
  2 Barella, Lisa             26 MVM                  1:21.00    1:25.21  
       40.02  1:25.21                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moravec, Eva              54 SEA                  1:39.86    1:44.42  
       49.28  1:44.42                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               79 WCM                  2:20.00    2:23.14  
     1:09.17  2:23.14                                                      
  2 Stupfel, Gloria           75 SMMM                 2:54.00    3:21.71  
     1:32.90  3:21.71                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buel, Hilda               87 SMMM                 4:42.00    4:25.36  
     2:13.26  4:25.36                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carse, Michael            22 SCAM                 1:13.05    1:16.37  
       36.97  1:16.37                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russon, Jaron             27 QUAC                 1:07.20    1:07.52  
       31.61  1:07.52                                                      
  2 Guadron, Rudy             27 TSUN                 1:15.00    1:08.95  
       32.62  1:08.95                                                      
  3 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  1:20.00    1:11.61  
       33.63  1:11.61                                                      
  4 Lockwood, Mike            29 Unattached           1:11.00    1:13.61  
       34.59  1:13.61                                                      
  5 Zmuda, Mark               26 ART                  1:18.00    1:14.80  
       33.68  1:14.80                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Mark              30 TSUN                 1:02.50    1:03.53  
       30.18  1:03.53                                                      
  2 Cook, John                31 TSUN                 1:11.00    1:11.05  
       33.27  1:11.05                                                      
  3 Prince, Perry             31 HHZV                 1:31.00    1:23.39  
       39.22  1:23.39                                                      
  4 Willton, Rodrick          30 NS                   2:20.00    1:29.38  
       41.78  1:29.38                                                      
  5 Dupre, Eric               32 TSUN                 2:40.00    1:34.67  
       43.27  1:34.67                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Matt            37 TSUN                 1:08.50    1:08.75  
       32.38  1:08.75                                                      
  2 Ottersburg, John          39 TSUN                 1:09.30    1:10.44  
       33.61  1:10.44                                                      
  3 Boedtker, Mark            37 SAC                  1:12.00    1:10.64  
       33.67  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Miyazaki, Wes             36 TSUN                 1:14.00    1:11.04  
       34.05  1:11.04                                                      
  5 Wyllie, Steven            35 WH2O                 1:15.00    1:12.88  
       34.59  1:12.88                                                      
  6 Billmire, Steve           39 CLUB                 1:10.90    1:13.13  
       34.71  1:13.13                                                      
  7 Herring, Thomas           39 ART                  1:16.00    1:13.65  
       35.10  1:13.65                                                      
  8 Murakami, Gary            38 FOG                  1:12.00    1:16.60  
       36.73  1:16.60                                                      
  9 Ginsberg, Joel            39 TSUN                      NT    1:22.68  
       38.48  1:22.68                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenan, Andrew            41 SAC                  1:10.00    1:07.28  
       32.00  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Volpp, Bryan              44 WCM                  1:09.00    1:08.12  
       32.61  1:08.12                                                      
  3 Knight, Matt              40 WH2O                 1:10.00    1:11.43  
       34.62  1:11.43                                                      
  4 Fry, Laurence             40 TSUN                 1:13.80    1:14.12  
       34.72  1:14.12                                                      
  5 Reuss, Scott              40 SAC                  1:20.00    1:16.34  
       36.35  1:16.34                                                      
  6 Goldstein, Peter          43 SFRP                 1:20.00    1:23.19  
       38.64  1:23.19                                                      
  7 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                  1:28.00    1:31.55  
       44.02  1:31.55                                                      
 -- Chapman, Michael          41 Unattached                NT         DQ  
       44.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Espinosa, Leo             41 ORCA                 1:12.00         DQ  
       32.78       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Fred              48 RINC                 1:10.00    1:08.86  
       32.80  1:08.86                                                      
  2 Bordovsky, Mauro          45 WH2O                      NT    1:09.39  
       33.15  1:09.39                                                      
  3 Wiechers, Peter           45 WH2O                 1:34.00    1:13.76  
       35.13  1:13.76                                                      
  4 Murray, Steve             46 TSUN                 1:12.00    1:20.06  
       38.05  1:20.06                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David         54 SAC                  1:13.00    1:12.52  
       35.03  1:12.52                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             62 WCM                  1:18.30    1:19.40  
       38.24  1:19.40                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsun  'G'                                         1:58.00    1:54.34  
       28.49    56.91  1:27.48  1:54.34                                    
 
Event 9  Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wh2o  'A'                                         1:50.00    1:36.70  
       23.67    48.29  1:12.92  1:36.70                                    
  2 Tsun  'A'                                         1:44.00    1:40.73  
       24.99    50.38  1:15.16  1:40.73                                    
  3 Tsun  'H'                                         1:42.00    1:41.60  
       23.93    52.43  1:18.51  1:41.60                                    
  4 Wh2o  'B'                                         1:55.00    1:43.36  
       26.49    53.11  1:19.46  1:43.36                                    
  5 Tsun  'I'                                         1:42.00    1:44.15  
       29.73    54.94  1:27.09  1:44.15                                    
  6 Tsun  'J'                                         1:42.00    1:57.23  
       28.41  1:05.06  1:31.24  1:57.23                                    
 
Event 9  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsun  'D'                                         1:47.00    1:39.94  
       22.67    51.04  1:15.42  1:39.94                                    
  2 Tsun  'K'                                         2:00.00    1:41.52  
       27.86    51.72  1:17.27  1:41.52                                    
  3 Usf  'A'                                          1:40.00    1:43.65  
       24.64    49.70  1:19.77  1:43.65                                    
  4 Tsun  'C'                                         1:51.00    1:47.94  
       23.50    49.87  1:23.17  1:47.94                                    
  5 Hhzv  'A'                                         2:00.00    1:53.66  
       27.71    57.52  1:25.42  1:53.66                                    
  6 Tsun  'E'                                         1:49.00    1:54.72  
       27.08    53.06  1:30.02  1:54.72                                    
 
Event 9  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsun  'L'                                         1:44.00    1:42.37  
       29.21    54.15  1:20.22  1:42.37                                    
  2 Tsun  'B'                                         1:44.00    1:43.05  
       25.86    53.60  1:18.21  1:43.05                                    
  3 Sac  'A'                                          1:50.00    1:43.20  
       25.62    54.25  1:20.14  1:43.20                                    
  4 Wh2o  'A'                                         1:50.00    1:44.53  
       26.56    52.47  1:20.27  1:44.53                                    
 
Event 9  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsun  'F'                                         2:12.00    2:05.73  
       33.63  1:07.87  1:38.75  2:05.73                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mvm  'A'                                          1:52.00    1:46.91  
       24.08    52.92  1:20.68  1:46.91                                    
  2 Tsun  'N'                                         2:14.00    2:20.25  
       38.20  1:16.64  1:52.42  2:20.25                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dsst  'A'                                         2:01.00    1:45.45  
       25.38    53.40  1:18.37  1:45.45                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smmm  'A'                                         3:50.10    3:08.64  
       41.89  1:40.23  2:31.09  3:08.64                                    
 
Event 10  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Jackie              23 Unattached             36.99      33.20  
  2 Chow, Caroline            22 SMMM                   36.00      33.23  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Catherine          27 FUEGO                  29.72      28.75  
  2 Lundquist, Denise         29 MOBS                   34.30      30.09  
  3 Rees, Karla               29 SJAM                   40.00      36.61  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moosmann, Barbara         36 FUEGO                  29.50      29.50  
  2 Stoutenborough, Ann       37 SEA                    34.50      30.26  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Joan               40 WHAM                   30.00      29.97  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taub, Pamela              51 WCM                    48.00      47.95  
 
Event 10  Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           75 SMMM                 1:29.00    1:28.96  
 
Event 10  Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buel, Hilda               87 SMMM                 2:10.00    2:26.26  
 
Event 10  Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Greg              24 WCM                    24.00      24.51  
  2 Pulgarin, Johan           24 DSST                   27.20      27.55  
  3 Carse, Michael            22 SCAM                   30.25      31.94  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadron, Rudy             27 TSUN                   27.00      26.68  
  2 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                    32.00      29.00  
  3 Zmuda, Mark               26 ART                    32.00      30.61  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coryell, Jason            30 TSUN                   25.00      25.13  
  2 Martel, Steve             31 TSUN                   27.00      25.55  
  3 Tran, Kiet                30 SCAM                   27.00      26.70  
  4 Cook, John                31 TSUN                   28.00      27.04  
  5 Hale, William             31 MAM                    26.50      27.19  
  6 Lane, Tim                 32 TSUN                   30.00      28.13  
  7 Kowalak, Mark             34 TSUN                   33.00      28.99  
  8 Cubba, Louis              31 TSUN                   35.00      31.34  
  9 Prince, Perry             31 HHZV                   38.00      32.66  
 10 Stover, John              32 TSUN                   37.00      34.33  
 -- Willton, Rodrick          30 NS                   1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarussi, Marty            36 CS                     26.70      25.71  
  2 Boedtker, Mark            37 SAC                    29.00      27.46  
  3 Given, Michael            37 DSST                   28.50      28.06  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul            40 Unattached             25.70      25.64  
  2 Ehmke, Chris              41 WCM                    26.20      25.80  
  3 Brenan, Andrew            41 SAC                    28.00      27.37  
  4 Kohrs, Conrad             42 MBM                    27.59      28.19  
  5 Healy, Joe                42 TSUN                   30.00      28.98  
  6 Graham, Errol             42 WH2O                   29.50      29.37  
  7 Fry, Laurence             40 TSUN                   28.80      29.93  
  8 Reuss, Scott              40 SAC                    32.00      30.20  
  9 Neal, Christopher         42 TSUN                   42.00      35.61  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Mark              47 MVM                    27.50      28.48  
  2 Bordovsky, Mauro          45 WH2O                      NT      28.52  
  3 Barrett, Robert           47 TSUN                   55.00      37.68  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridinger, Kim             50 Unattached             32.00      29.32  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            56 LODI                   33.00      33.50  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             62 WCM                    32.80      31.96  
  2 Fasbender, Barry          64 STAN                   31.99      34.93  
 
Event 11  Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Caroline            22 SMMM                 1:23.00    1:18.67  
       37.41  1:18.67                                                      
  2 Chow, Jackie              23 Unattached           1:21.00    1:18.95  
       37.38  1:18.95                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchik, Sharon           31 PRESI                     NT    1:14.40  
       35.31  1:14.40                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moravec, Eva              54 SEA                  1:36.46    1:39.50  
       47.62  1:39.50                                                      
  2 Taub, Pamela              51 WCM                  2:20.00    1:56.04  
       56.24  1:56.04                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               79 WCM                  2:05.00    2:14.03  
     1:06.88  2:14.03                                                      
  2 Stupfel, Gloria           75 SMMM                 2:31.00    2:24.85  
     1:08.42  2:24.85                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrick, Torey            23 WH2O                 1:10.00    1:07.88  
       33.54  1:07.88                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William             31 MAM                    59.00      58.17  
       28.16    58.17                                                      
  2 Coryell, Jason            30 TSUN                 1:00.00    1:02.77  
       30.44  1:02.77                                                      
  3 Kowalak, Mark             34 TSUN                 1:12.80    1:05.10  
       31.35  1:05.10                                                      
  4 Brockman, Barry           32 DSST                 1:06.90    1:06.01  
       32.69  1:06.01                                                      
  5 Middleton, Steve          34 TSUN                 1:10.00    1:11.71  
       34.68  1:11.71                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Jim                36 WH2O                   57.00      59.56  
       29.54    59.56                                                      
  2 White, Mark               38 USF                  1:08.00    1:08.42  
       33.88  1:08.42                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan              44 WCM                  1:02.00    1:03.47  
       30.83  1:03.47                                                      
  2 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                  1:18.00    1:22.25  
       40.74  1:22.25                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Fred              48 RINC                 1:05.00    1:04.20  
       31.69  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Mantey, Arthur            45 USF                  1:05.00    1:07.20  
       32.98  1:07.20                                                      
  3 Bordovsky, Mauro          45 WH2O                      NT    1:09.10  
       33.25  1:09.10                                                      
 -- Albro, Franklin           47 TSUN                 1:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David         54 SAC                  1:06.00    1:08.96  
       34.32  1:08.96                                                      
  2 Dahlin, Duke              53 USF                  1:10.10    1:09.82  
       35.06  1:09.82                                                      
  3 Horn, Terry               52 BMS                  1:20.00    1:23.52  
       39.43  1:23.52                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Neil                56 TSUN                 1:44.00    1:36.28  
       46.34  1:36.28                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          64 STAN                 1:20.86    1:20.35  
       40.71  1:20.35                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            68 USF                  1:33.26    1:39.11  
       46.25  1:39.11                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              73 SMMM                 1:51.12    1:54.58  
       52.39  1:54.58                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Fred              78 USF                  2:20.00    2:10.24  
     1:04.87  2:10.24                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond             82 SMMM                 2:06.33    1:39.75  
       47.84  1:39.75                                                      
  2 High, Fred                80 SMMM                 2:40.19    2:33.26  
     1:19.24  2:33.26                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Denise         29 MOBS                 1:08.00      59.80  
       28.73    59.80                                                      
  2 McCall, Christina         27 TSUN                   59.00    1:00.26  
       28.42  1:00.26                                                      
  3 Burchik, Linda            28 MVM                  1:00.00    1:02.85  
       29.22  1:02.85                                                      
  4 Morea, Jessica            25 TSUN                      NT    1:04.58  
       30.80  1:04.58                                                      
  5 Rees, Karla               29 SJAM                 1:12.00    1:10.78  
       34.18  1:10.78                                                      
  6 Barella, Lisa             26 MVM                  1:15.00    1:19.16  
       35.52  1:19.16                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchik, Sharon           31 PRESI                     NT    1:07.53  
       32.50  1:07.53                                                      
  2 D'Ambrogia, Amy           32 Unattached           1:13.00    1:14.81  
       34.60  1:14.81                                                      
  3 Accettola, Jenn           32 TSUN                      NT    1:34.43  
       43.42  1:34.43                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moosmann, Barbara         36 FUEGO                  56.50      57.14  
       27.61    57.14                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slabiak, Trina            44 TSUN                      NT    1:28.35  
       40.73  1:28.35                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taub, Pamela              51 WCM                  1:45.00    1:38.32  
       46.77  1:38.32                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ash               21 WH2O                   56.20      53.88  
       26.44    53.88                                                      
  2 Giovannoni, Timothy       20 TSUN                   59.00      56.83  
       26.80    56.83                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Donald          23 TSUN                 1:12.00    1:04.20  
       30.54  1:04.20                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speyer, Gabriel           28 TSUN                   49.53      53.04  
       25.52    53.04                                                      
  2 Oakey, Conrad             25 MB                     54.00      56.36  
       26.56    56.36                                                      
  3 McGrane, Peter            27 TYNA                 1:06.00    1:01.69  
       31.55  1:01.69                                                      
  4 Aghazadeh, Todd           27 TSUN                      NT    1:03.87  
       28.67  1:03.87                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Todd               33 TSUN                   50.30      49.71  
       24.64    49.71                                                      
  2 Kowalak, Mark             34 TSUN                 1:10.00      57.60  
       26.88    57.60                                                      
  3 Clegg, Dennis             32 FINS                   57.50      59.26  
       29.33    59.26                                                      
  4 Cubba, Louis              31 TSUN                 1:00.00      59.97  
       27.99    59.97                                                      
  5 Bamford, Michael          33 TSUN                 1:20.00    1:00.51  
       29.24  1:00.51                                                      
  6 Gulchutisin, Manop        33 TSUN                 1:10.00    1:04.98  
       30.51  1:04.98                                                      
  7 Willton, Rodrick          30 NS                   1:15.00    1:12.40  
       33.91  1:12.40                                                      
  8 Chou, Peter               32 TSUN                 1:40.00    1:31.20  
       39.82  1:31.20                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen            35 SAC                    57.00      51.19  
       25.12    51.19                                                      
  2 Rhyne, Jim                36 WH2O                   52.00      53.24  
       25.99    53.24                                                      
  3 Miyazaki, Wes             36 TSUN                   56.00      54.77  
       26.19    54.77                                                      
  4 Early, Andrew             35 TSUN                      NT      55.86  
       26.44    55.86                                                      
  5 Kuijer, Paul              35 TSUN                 1:00.00      56.39  
       27.59    56.39                                                      
  6 Boedtker, Mark            37 SAC                    56.00      57.11  
       27.68    57.11                                                      
  7 Gustavson, Jeff           39 TSUN                   56.70      57.94  
       27.34    57.94                                                      
  8 Billmire, Steve           39 CLUB                   58.00      59.19  
       27.86    59.19                                                      
  9 Hills, Stuart             35 TSUN                 1:07.00    1:03.23  
       31.16  1:03.23                                                      
 10 Baker-Pendree, Nicholas   35 PLONS                     NT    1:06.01  
       31.08  1:06.01                                                      
 11 Lee, Keith                39 TSUN                 1:09.00    1:06.37  
       31.88  1:06.37                                                      
 12 Corben, Garrison          39 BOST                 1:10.00    1:07.52  
       31.55  1:07.52                                                      
 13 Ginsberg, Joel            39 TSUN                      NT    1:15.52  
       34.43  1:15.52                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Joe                42 TSUN                 1:00.00      56.05  
       27.62    56.05                                                      
  2 Stansbery, Pablo          40 TSUN                   58.00      56.47  
       27.65    56.47                                                      
  3 Beardslee, Terry          43 DSST                 1:11.00    1:03.75  
       31.78  1:03.75                                                      
  4 Graham, Errol             42 WH2O                 1:00.00    1:04.72  
       30.11  1:04.72                                                      
  5 Neal, Christopher         42 TSUN                 1:20.00    1:06.87  
       32.50  1:06.87                                                      
  6 Chapman, Michael          41 Unattached                NT    1:14.36  
       34.31  1:14.36                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Mark              47 MVM                    56.00      55.95  
       26.58    55.95                                                      
  2 Blagdon, Mark             47 SAC                    59.40      57.39  
       28.72    57.39                                                      
  3 Cooper, Ira               47 NMMS                 1:40.00    1:12.47  
       36.06  1:12.47                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridinger, Kim             50 Unattached             59.00      59.57  
       28.84    59.57                                                      
  2 Hay, David                51 WH2O                 1:04.00    1:03.50  
       32.17  1:03.50                                                      
  3 McClelland, Mac           52 SMMM                 1:20.00    1:04.03  
       30.37  1:04.03                                                      
  4 Horn, Terry               52 BMS                  1:10.00    1:10.36  
       33.87  1:10.36                                                      
  5 Kees, Landgeveld          52 PLONS                1:20.00    1:15.08  
       33.63  1:15.08                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            56 LODI                 1:02.00    1:02.85  
       29.91  1:02.85                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            68 USF                  1:18.78    1:21.23  
       37.99  1:21.23                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 High, Fred                80 SMMM                 2:36.37    2:13.41  
     1:01.86  2:13.41                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morea, Jessica            25 TSUN                      NT    6:29.07  
       33.40  1:10.77  1:50.08  2:29.92  3:10.52  3:50.83  4:30.99  5:11.23
     5:51.55  6:29.07                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Joan               40 WHAM                 5:45.00    5:35.63  
       30.97  1:05.18  1:39.53  2:14.22  2:48.06  3:21.92  3:55.52  4:29.39
     5:03.26  5:35.63                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           75 SMMM                11:23.00   11:53.87  
     1:03.83  2:15.72  3:29.19  4:43.73  5:56.50  7:07.92  8:21.84  9:30.92
    10:42.10 11:53.87                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Andrew            23 TSUN                 6:40.00    6:13.84  
       33.57  1:10.11  1:48.17  2:26.13  3:04.21  3:42.46  4:20.75  4:58.74
     5:37.40  6:13.84                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mark               29 BMS                  5:05.00    5:20.83  
       28.07    58.47  1:29.54  2:01.39  2:33.68  3:06.59  3:40.01  4:13.68
     4:47.52  5:20.83                                                      
  2 Liu, Alan                 29 MVM                  6:15.00    5:57.73  
       31.66  1:06.76  1:42.70  2:19.17  2:55.51  3:32.24  4:08.87  4:45.17
     5:21.77  5:57.73                                                      
  3 McGrane, Peter            27 TYNA                 6:40.00    6:17.06  
       32.81  1:09.81  1:48.38  2:27.07  3:05.87  3:45.38  4:25.26  5:04.42
     5:42.91  6:17.06                                                      
  4 Aghazadeh, Todd           27 TSUN                      NT    6:55.81  
       31.97  1:09.22  1:52.82  2:36.11  3:19.39  4:03.37  4:48.57  5:33.60
     6:18.35  6:55.81                                                      
  5 Foisy, Drew               26 DSC                  6:58.00    7:00.25  
       33.10  1:11.76  1:52.76  2:34.94  3:18.36  4:01.81  4:46.38  5:31.27
     6:15.94  7:00.25                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renwick, John             33 TSUN                 7:25.00    6:47.08  
       36.06  1:16.01  1:57.68  2:38.94  3:20.36  4:01.40  4:42.90  5:24.57
     6:06.76  6:47.08                                                      
  2 Clegg, Dennis             32 FINS                      NT    7:17.23  
       37.53  1:19.29  2:02.37  2:46.95  3:31.97  4:17.36  5:02.64  5:48.38
     6:33.60  7:17.23                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Geoffrey          37 TSUN                 5:10.00    4:55.46  
       26.98    56.44  1:26.99  1:57.03  2:27.25  2:57.30  3:27.33  3:57.96
     4:27.96  4:55.46                                                      
  2 Ottersburg, John          39 TSUN                 5:26.40    5:23.72  
       29.02  1:00.80  1:33.88  2:06.43  2:39.13  3:12.29  3:45.44  4:18.64
     4:51.93  5:23.72                                                      
  3 Rhyne, Jim                36 WH2O                 5:06.00    5:27.37  
       28.95  1:00.97  1:34.17  2:07.46  2:40.84  3:14.05  3:47.71  4:21.42
     4:54.56  5:27.37                                                      
  4 White, Mark               38 USF                  5:50.00    5:44.71  
       31.04  1:05.94  1:40.77  2:16.43  2:51.82  3:27.00  4:02.08  4:37.39
     5:12.26  5:44.71                                                      
  5 Wyllie, Steven            35 WH2O                 5:51.20    5:45.01  
       32.61  1:07.71  1:43.41  2:18.98  2:53.63  3:28.46  4:02.46  4:36.72
     5:11.15  5:45.01                                                      
  6 Given, Michael            37 DSST                 5:59.50    5:45.18  
       30.07  1:02.72  1:36.38  2:11.41  2:47.17  3:22.53  3:58.57  4:34.92
     5:11.30  5:45.18                                                      
  7 Zink, Dale                39 TSUN                 6:02.20    5:52.60  
       31.89  1:05.64  1:40.91  2:15.96  2:51.52  3:27.21  4:03.48  4:39.81
     5:16.66  5:52.60                                                      
  8 den Dekker, Leo           35 HHZV                 7:00.00    6:13.77  
       30.90  1:06.52  1:43.41  2:21.45  2:59.68  3:38.43  4:17.65  4:56.69
     5:35.41  6:13.77                                                      
  9 Roelofs, Rob              36 PLONS                7:15.00    6:47.39  
       32.40  1:11.93  1:54.21  2:36.57  3:18.85  4:01.81  4:44.46  5:27.60
     6:09.06  6:47.39                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Joe                42 TSUN                 6:00.00    5:38.66  
       30.78  1:04.41  1:38.42  2:13.23  2:48.30  3:23.76  3:58.78  4:32.47
     5:06.50  5:38.66                                                      
  2 Fry, Laurence             40 TSUN                 5:54.80    6:02.20  
       31.80  1:07.73  1:45.17  2:22.82  3:00.42  3:37.90  4:14.59  4:51.25
     5:27.34  6:02.20                                                      
  3 Stansbery, Pablo          40 TSUN                 6:50.00    6:05.83  
       31.74  1:06.90  1:43.73  2:21.95  3:00.49  3:38.90  4:17.83  4:55.92
     5:31.97  6:05.83                                                      
  4 Campbell, Chris           40 MVM                  6:30.00    6:45.15  
       34.86  1:13.76  1:54.70  2:36.16  3:18.35  3:59.75  4:41.28  5:22.96
     6:04.72  6:45.15                                                      
  5 Sinkoff, Ricard           44 TSUN                      NT    6:59.95  
     1:09.79  1:49.91  3:15.45  3:59.30  4:42.80  6:11.75  6:51.89  6:59.95
  6 Chapman, Michael          41 Unattached                NT    7:33.62  
       37.33  1:19.65  2:05.27  2:52.05  3:40.45  4:27.53  5:14.20  6:00.84
     6:49.18  7:33.62                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emond, Andre              45 ACC                  6:00.00    7:02.66  
       35.49  1:16.70  2:00.20  2:44.62  3:28.31  4:12.46  4:56.46  5:40.86
     6:23.41  7:02.66                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Duke              53 USF                  7:00.00    7:04.21  
       38.56  1:20.24  2:02.14  2:44.61  3:27.78  4:10.60  4:52.93  5:35.02
     6:20.42  7:04.21                                                      
  2 Nergaard, Kris            54 TSUN                 7:45.00    7:57.83  
       40.50  1:26.32  2:14.07  3:02.33  3:50.96  4:40.57  5:30.50  6:20.71
     7:10.43  7:57.83                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            57 CLUB                 6:29.61    6:29.51  
       33.36  1:11.45  1:51.49  2:31.76  3:12.01  3:52.16  4:32.23  5:11.63
     5:51.10  6:29.51                                                      
  2 Hart, Neil                56 TSUN                 8:00.00    7:49.73  
       40.30  1:25.61  2:13.60  3:02.11  3:51.06  4:39.41  5:28.05  6:16.06
     7:04.57  7:49.73                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              73 SMMM                 9:27.95    9:37.75  
       49.34  1:45.51  2:45.48  3:45.42  4:47.27  5:48.33  6:46.45  7:44.31
     9:37.75                                                               
 
Event 13  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Raymond             82 SMMM                 8:10.27    8:25.01  
       45.68  1:34.46  2:25.18  3:15.52  4:07.49  4:59.44  5:50.53  6:41.58
     7:33.61  8:25.01                                                      





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

28-Jan-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/