Pacific Masters gif


Davis
Aquatic Masters



Lake Berryessa Swim
Two Mile
June 2, 2001

        2 Mile Results - 20th Annual Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims (June 2, 2001)
 Women
  Div
 Place  Last Name     First Name        Age  Club       Time

(w19-24)
   1    Gallo         Linda              24  SCSC      42:30
   2    Campbell      Teri               22  UNAT      43:20
   3    Eslinger      Heidi              24  TOC       44:40
   4    Brooks        Suzanna            23  UNAT      45:49
   5    Howard        Britt              23  DAM       46:50
   6    Redina        Annie              24  DAM       46:53
   7    Kuser         Melissa            24  USF       47:00
   8    Conley        Cary               24  SRM       47:12
   9    Sullivan      Jessica            24  SCAM      47:55
   10   Mattes        Melinda            23  SMM       49:49
   11   Kummer        Solette            23  SCAM      49:57
   12   Moore         Amanda             22  FOG       50:50
   13   Catchpole     Emily              22  MELO      51:17
   14   Rymer         Amy                20  DAM       52:42
   15   Moss          Anica              19  DAM       53:46
   16   Baker         Heather            24  USAB      55:02
   17   Hanoian       Ani                21  DAM       55:03
   18   Lee           Caron              24  USF       56:00
   19   Hanaoian      Lenya              23  LAM       56:06
   20   Crosby        Heather            23  SCSC      56:12
   21   Vannoris      Kerry              24  TEME      57:58
   22   Young         Megann             21  LCM       57:59
   23   Klucsor       Michelle           24  SCMA    1:03:08
   24   Dowler        Kristi             24  TNT     1:41:58

(w25-29)
   1    Deasy         Michelle           29  TOC       43:22
   2    Thomas        Courtney           28  SCSC      43:26
   3    Carlsson      Elin               26  UNAT      43:43
   4    Kepler        Jennifer           25  TVM       44:41
   5    Kendig        Stephanie          28  RDO       45:32
   6    Kerlin        Sarah              26  CRUZ      45:47
   7    Watkins       Becky              29  TVM       46:57
   8    Leigh-Wood    Caroline           27  NVVM      47:46
   9    Baran         Jennifer           25  SMM       48:40
   10   Johnson       Iris               27  TVM       48:51
   11   Curti         Rebeca Beissmann   28  UNAT      48:58
   12   Baker         Jill               29  RAMS      49:12
   13   Wynhoven      Leonie             26  DAM       49:16
   14   Wilkerson     Felicia            29  MAM       49:46
   15   Salcedo       Helen              25  SCAM      49:47
   16   Tangora       Christina          29  USF       49:48
   17   Schneider     Kellie             28  NVVM      50:05
   18   Mughannam     Lena               26  SMM       50:33
   19   Frigon        Amy                25  MELO      50:57
   20   Peterson      Junko              28  TEME      50:58
   21   Velasquez     Michelle           28  USF       52:28
   22   Ziblatt       Shoshanna          27  MAN       52:29
   23   Hansen        Jane               29  RATZ      52:43
   24   Meyer         Sarah              25  TEME      54:25
   25   McKain        Becky              27  SCAM      54:45
   26   Redfern       Jessica            28  TEME      55:39
   27   Heidt         Robin              27  MELO      55:56
   28   Kennedy       Katie              29  MELO      56:03
   29   Walters       Johanna            26  RINC      56:14
   30   Hirsch        Sarah              25  LAMV      56:19
   31   Wilson        Renee              28  ARM       56:35
   32   Rees          Karla              28  SJAM      57:15
   33   Taylor        Jennifer           27  MAM       58:04
   34   Arouckle      Julie              28  EMYMCA    58:55
   35   Friedman      Rachelle           27  SM        59:31
   36   Kaslusky      Beth               28  SCAM    1:00:59
   37   Rangel        Heather            28  SMM     1:01:10
   38   Matthews      Kristin            25  UNAT    1:01:41
   39   Neagley       Colby              25  UNAT    1:02:17
   40   Fuentes       Feliz              29  MELO    1:05:34
   41   Pendleton     Alexandra          27  UNAT    1:05:38
   42   Elkstein      Andrea             26  UNAT    1:08:19
   43   Stamper       Debie              29  UNAT    1:09:08
   44   Rawlinson     Kristi             29  ORAC    1:09:37
   45   Elmuts        Erika              29  UNAT    1:09:40
   46   McNeal        Kimberly           27  TAM     1:10:08
   47   Harris        Sarah              26  UNAT    1:10:12
   48   Boehme        Jessica            25  UNAT    1:11:25
   49   Cote          Lisa               29  PAC     1:11:46
   50   Gische        Kimberly           28  UNAT    1:23:47
   51   Ngai          Theresa            26  UNAT    1:42:30

(w30-34)
   1    Santos        Debbie Schultz     33  WCM       43:28
   2    Grant         Susie              32  MELO      45:42
   3    Wilder        Deb                32  USF       45:45
   4    Kelly         Katie              31  TAM       47:39
   5    Gleason       Tracey             30  WCM       47:40
   6    Kreppel       Carrie             31  SCSC      47:41
   7    Hertzer       Cynthia            32  CRUZ      47:59
   8    McIntyre      Denise             30  USF       49:01
   9    Woiwode       Melanie            31  FOG       49:48
   10   Wood          Whitney            30  MELO      49:51
   11   Heilmann      Christin           34  TOC       49:56
   12   Lin           Deanna             31  MELO      49:58
   13   Smith         Andrea             34  MELO      51:25
   14   Chiang        Pamela             31  SCAM      52:20
   15   Feix          Jennifer           31  SMM       52:42
   16   Potter        Ellen              31  UMSC      52:46
   17   Johnson       Ellie              30  UNAT      53:13
   18   Fitzimmons    Amber              31  UNAT      53:13
   19   Keller        Sasha              30  TEME      54:18
   20   Gott          Sarah              30  SHEL      56:28
   21   Paikoff       Sari               31  SCAM      56:28
   22   Hutchins      Kristin            34  UNAT      56:32
   23   Feirman       Hara               30  RDO       56:32
   24   Feirman       Hara               30  RDO       56:41
   25   Goldman       Lisa               32  SCAM      58:17
   26   Pineda        Sharon             33  USF       58:23
   27   Rogers        Lori               30  WCM       58:26
   28   Beegle        Janet              34  UNAT      58:29
   29   Krawec        Laura              33  LMS       59:55
   30   Thompson      Robin              33  USF     1:00:00
   31   Straub        Diane              32  FOG     1:01:26
   32   Hicks         Jenny              34  SMM     1:01:50
   33   Nelson        Monique            32  SHMS    1:01:53
   34   Raymond       Krisi              33  UNAT    1:02:21
   35   Pretre        Tina Lount         33  MELO    1:03:24
   36   Bowie         Janet              30  UNAT    1:03:52
   37   Cahill        Kathy              33  TOC     1:04:05
   38   Porter        Susane             33  MVM     1:04:57
   39   Andrews       Jami               32  MVM     1:06:14
   40   Lauchengoo    Martina            30  MELO    1:06:35
   41   Machnick      Tanya              30  UNAT    1:06:56
   42   Learned       Marje              30  UNAT    1:07:04
   43   Frehner       Angelee            31  SMM     1:08:28
   44   Szkrybalo     Laura              31  FOG     1:08:33
   45   Forrest       Sandra             34  TNT     1:09:05
   46   Boone         Rachna             32  RATZ    1:14:29
   47   Rynecki       Elizabeth          31  TEME    1:14:35
   48   Maonani       Mary               30  UNAT    1:15:26
   49   Pinkowski     Sandra             31  UNAT    1:16:54
   50   Halstead      Annie              34  MELO    1:28:59

(w35-39)
   1    Hazen         Lisa               36  SCSC      40:36
   2    Welting       Laureen            35  TOC       40:55
   3    Vidal         Laurie             39  WCM       40:58
   4    Preston       Susan              39  MELO      40:59
   5    Hale          Dave               45  RAMS      43:24
   6    Schriger      Joan               36  RAMS      44:40
   7    Tiedeman      Elizabeth          38  UNAT      46:15
   8    Mansoor       Heike              38  UNAT      46:59
   9    Chalmers      Maureen            35  WCM       48:37
   10   Hemington     Ann                39  SCMA      48:39
   11   Chinn         Annette            39  UNAT      49:02
   12   Schriefer     Heidi              35  DSSM      49:20
   13   Wyels         Cindy              36  USF       49:20
   14   Friend        Jill               35  USF       49:21
   15   Free          Sue                38  SMM       50:48
   16   Colette       Laura              37  CSF       51:16
   17   Leivonen      Susan              38  SMM       52:28
   18   Challburg     Karen              39  VAM       53:24
   19   Balzer        Bonnie             36  UNAT      53:26
   20   Beene         Sharon             37  ALMA      53:43
   21   Hoegh         Holly              39  UNAT      55:31
   22   Mann          Janet              38  UNAT      56:01
   23   McCallum      Joan               36  CRUZ      56:27
   24   Mills         Robin              37  MAM       57:06
   25   Fleming       Jill               39  SMM       57:20
   26   Ryan          Joannie            38  UNAT      58:21
   27   Valderrama    Deborah            36  FOG     1:00:51
   28   McHale        Carol              38  WCM     1:01:40
   29   Nullette      Linda              37  UNAT    1:03:19
   30   Snyder        Kathleen           37  DCRP    1:03:31
   31   Sweetman      Kate               38  USF     1:03:40
   32   Phelan        Monica             36  UNAT    1:04:02
   33   Starr         Linda              38  LOM     1:04:34
   34   Vancleve      Suzanne            39  MELO    1:04:54
   35   Becker        Janine             38  TVM     1:05:44
   36   Obrien        Kathleen           36  RAMS    1:06:29
   37   Ellison       Joan               35  MELO    1:07:54
   38   Evans         Michelle           39  WCM     1:08:50
   39   Mencarini     Susan              37  UNAT    1:09:03
   40   Dorgan        Joanne             37  TEME    1:09:16
   41   Laidlaw       Jeannette          35  MELO    1:13:18
   42   Lahmeyer      Kristin            35  MM      1:14:36
   43   Gilmore       Clare              38  AAM     1:16:49
   44   Frohlich      Christine          37  FOG     1:18:58
   45   Winter        Laura              35  TNT     1:22:39
   46   Warlow        Melanie            38  UNAT    1:27:19
   47   Anderson      Kerstin            39  UNAT    1:33:20

(w40-44)
   1    Joslin        Dea                42  UNAT      45:53
   2    Pfeiffe       Karen Chequer      43  ACM       45:55
   3    Lewis         Nancy              41  MELO      46:24
   4    Lee           Cindy              44  SMM       47:03
   5    Salzman       Sharon             43  RHMS      47:51
   6    Vatsula       Kathryn            42  SCMA      48:45
   7    Main          Hilary             41  UNAT      50:07
   8    Crane         Izzie McGregor     42  TVM       50:23
   9    Burrows       Cindi              44  CVM       51:02
   10   Lockhart      Christine          43  USAB      52:10
   11   Faulkner      Eileen Fitz        41  COMA      53:13
   12   Lavery        Claire             41  ECAM      53:58
   13   Dondero       Barbara            43  NVVM      54:01
   14   Wells         Sandy              42  TERA      55:18
   15   Marr          Laura              41  UNAT      56:25
   16   Dunning       Jocelyn            41  TVM       56:29
   17   Ortiz         Melissa            40  UNAT      57:43
   18   Eriksen       Felicia            44  RHMS      59:14
   19   Stewart       Tracy              40  FOG       59:58
   20   Elliott       Sherri             40  UNAT    1:00:56
   21   Blanchard     Barbara            41  UNAT    1:01:08
   22   Rybicki       Kathleen           42  VAM     1:01:11
   23   Swain         Nitsa              43  SMM     1:01:35
   24   Berro         Denise             41  SAC     1:03:04
   25   Kaplan        Lisa               41  UNAT    1:03:56
   26   Carroll       Susan              40  MAM     1:05:30
   27   Krieger       Catherine          42  CRAM    1:05:49
   28   Michalakis    Marianne           42  DCRP    1:06:11
   29   Thomas        Barbara            41  TVM     1:07:22
   30   Miller        Christin           42  MVM     1:09:44
   31   Baker         Tamara             42  WACM    1:12:22
   32   Sloss         Hillary            40  UNAT    1:12:45
   33   Rood          Janine             42  MVM     1:14:23
   34   Brown         Colleen            40  FOG     1:14:53
   35   Pearce        Ranie              40  UNTA    1:16:16

(w45-49)
   1    Nielsen       Barbara            47  VAM       48:30
   2    Quinn         Phyllis            45  TOC       50:02
   3    Schumucker    Lindabeth          45  DAM       50:52
   4    Seaver        Martha             46  LAM       51:12
   5    Igel          Victoria           45  LAM       52:19
   6    Derks         Pam                47  DC        53:47
   7    Doman         Debra              48  CHIC      53:50
   8    Gleason       Marnelle           47  DAM       54:39
   9    Adkison       Melissa            48  RHMS      55:28
   10   Albrecht      Laura              47  TAM       55:52
   11   Wilcox        Lynn               49  LAM       56:06
   12   Booth         Nancy              47  NVVM      56:36
   13   Brown         Joanna             47  RATZ      58:41
   14   Louie         Nancy              45  SAC     1:00:04
   15   Rivers        Donna              46  UNAT    1:00:38
   16   Renwick       Barbara            47  DAC     1:01:23
   17   Moore         Edna               46  DSSM    1:01:24
   18   Rylett        Nancy              49  SAC     1:03:09
   19   Small         Lindy              45  MAM     1:04:09
   20   Donatelli     Susan Sioux        48  SCMA    1:08:55
   21   Halprin       Lyra               49  DAM     1:10:41
   22   Ruts          Marilyn            46  SAC     1:11:14
   23   Littlefield   Nancy              47  SMM     1:11:45
   24   Salle         Patricia La        48  UNAT    1:15:28
   25   Andrews       Donna J.           47  UNAT    1:18:04
   26   Ivan          Andrea             47  MELO    1:20:40
   27   Hallet        Marianne           46  WOOD    1:23:17

(w50-54)
   1    Brems         Marianne           52  SCMA      51:17
   2    Panighetti    Camille            51  CHIC      52:10
   3    Hodessen      Deborah            50  SRM       55:43
   4    McGlennon     Sue                50  MM        56:53
   5    McGarvey      Patricia           54  WCM       59:36
   6    Blende        Sunny              50  USF     1:02:47
   7    Aaron         Cathy              52  WCM     1:03:20
   8    Yeckley       Pauline            50  FOG     1:03:34
   9    Monaghan      Sheila             52  TCAM    1:03:43
   10   Davis         Diane              50  DAM     1:05:18
   11   Armento       Valerie            50  UNAT    1:16:53
   12   Brydolf       Carik              50  DAC     1:18:25

(w54-59)
   1    Sosnoski      Diane              56  SCAM      55:17
   2    Garfin        Susan              58  SCAM      59:14
   3    White         Susan              59  TCAM    1:03:03
   4    Brown         Dee                59  UNAT    1:18:12
   5    Levine        Eleanor            59  TEME    1:19:12
   6    Noble         Penny              58  UNAT    1:25:44

(w60-64)
   1    Munn          Susan              62  DAM       56:20
   2    Stretch       Nancy              61  TOC     1:03:16
   3    Myers         Dot                64  SAC     1:06:51
   4    Springer      Susan              62  STAN    1:08:47
   5    Durham        Patricia           62  SMM     1:15:45

(w65-69)
   1    Monroe        Donna              67  WCM     1:08:14

(w70-74)
  none

(w75-79)
  none

(w80-84)
  none


  Men
  Div
 Place  Last Name     First Name        Age  Club       Time

(m19-24)
   1    Walker        Kirk               23  UNAT      41:44
   2    Judd          Matt               22  DAM       42:16
   3    Hardcastle    Holden             23  USF       45:23
   4    Hutchins      Greg               24  STAN      57:04
   5    Rumack        Adam               19  SCSC    1:02:09
   6    Mouradian     Gary               23  SACM    1:02:53
   7    Smith         D. Ryan            24  UNAT    1:34:33

(m25-29)
   1    Westerberg    Steffan            26  SCAM      40:04
   2    Marian        Jaime              27  TVM       41:40
   3    Henderson     Jeff               26  USF       41:43
   4    Lopez         Andrew             25  SJAM      42:02
   5    Larson        Gary               29  TOC       44:47
   6    Madigan       Joe                28  NVVM      45:02
   7    Liu           Alan               28  MVM       45:08
   8    Kaslnsky      Scott              27  TFREGO    45:23
   9    Sakadales     Steven             28  UNAT      45:34
   10   Johnston      Brian              29  DAM       47:42
   11   Dean          Barkleyy           27  WACM      48:20
   12   Luke          Byran              26  WACM      49:10
   13   Treneu        Andrew             25  WCM       49:13
   14   Cheung        Casey              27  SFTM      49:31
   15   Kurz          Jonathan           26  STAN      49:41
   16   Funston       David              26  UNAT      50:27
   17   Liu           Jeff               27  TVM       52:49
   18   Chilenski     David              25  TEME      53:44
   19   McCarron      Michael            28  USF       54:16
   20   Katz          Matthew            26  DAM       54:33
   21   Grinstead     Jason              29  MELO    1:01:34
   22   Grinstead     Jason              29  UNAT    1:01:51
   23   Hnatko        Shawn              29  UNAT    1:03:49
   24   Ditter        Stephen            29  TNT     1:07:20
   25   Flett         Alec               26  UNAT    1:10:42
   26   Schroeder     Ryan               28  TNT     1:11:05
   27   Lannan        Patrick            29  TEME    1:13:24
   28   Elgaaen       Erica              27  WACM    1:15:13
   29   Chase         Stuart             28  TNT     1:27:42

(m30-34)
   1    Woodruff      Joshua             30  MVM       40:00
   2    Santos        Roque              33  WCM       40:32
   3    Robinson      Todd               34  UNAT      41:19
   4    Joce          Kevin              30  LAM       41:38
   5    Childs        Robert             31  TOC       41:56
   6    Owen          Ed                 30  MELO      41:59
   7    Killion       Sean               33  USF       42:06
   8    Ishii         Greg               30  ORAC      42:11
   9    Walsh         Todd               31  MVM       42:13
   10   Madigan       Pj                 30  UNAT      42:38
   11   Lowry         Scott              34  WCM       45:00
   12   Watson        Kevin              30  MELO      45:01
   13   Montoya       Jay                30  USF       45:04
   14   Spangler      Taylor             30  MELO      45:06
   15   Donohue       Martin             32  RINC      45:14
   16   Hale          William            30  MAM       45:24
   17   Lambert       Chris              32  CRUZ      47:16
   18   Grant         Jim                32  WCM       48:46
   19   Bracco        Matt               30  WCM       48:58
   20   McBride       Patrick            31  USF       49:18
   21   Hastings      Thomas             30  MVM       49:54
   22   Bugalski      Bob                32  RINC      50:09
   23   Philson       John               34  TERA      50:13
   24   Rabdall       Chris              30  TEME      50:38
   25   Shaw          Clifford           30  SCSC      50:56
   26   Lundblad      Brad               32  WCM       51:09
   27   Jones         Chris              32  USF       51:40
   28   Borry         Rick               30  SCAM      52:17
   29   Marino        Mike               30  TERA      52:24
   30   Gottscle      Gordon             34  SMM       56:23
   31   Burnett       Matthew            31  SPMA      56:53
   32   Murphy        Sean               30  TOC       57:13
   33   Middleton     Eric               32  UNAT      57:21
   34   Rawlinson     Glenn              30  MELO      57:32
   35   Fuchino       Kelly              33  SFTM      57:58
   36   Shepherd      Peter              34  USF       58:03
   37   Werner        Ken                33  UNAT      58:50
   38   Kosek         Jake               33  SCAM    1:00:50
   39   Breidenstine  Gregory            31  TVM     1:01:33
   40   Pretre        Steve              34  MELO    1:02:21
   41   Durban        Jeff               34  TVM     1:02:38
   42   Taborga       Nicholas           33  UNAT    1:04:20
   43   Murdach       Charles            32  FOG     1:05:28
   44   Aumond        Joao               32  SMM     1:05:31
   45   Thuma         Jonathan           30  UNAT    1:06:44
   46   Kotzbaoer     Greg               30  UNAT    1:08:44
   47   Bell          Doug               34  UNAT    1:13:27
   48   Marsh         Christian          32  UNAT    1:16:51
   49   Richardson    Damon              31  UNAT    1:17:38
   50   Underwood     John               32  UNAT    1:18:48
   51   Becker        Chris              32  MAM     1:20:20
   52   McGinnis      Craig              34  UNAT    1:21:41
   53   Heanue        John               31  UNAT    1:35:28

(m35-39)
   1    Veatch        Dan                36  USF       38:39
   2    Murphy        Sean               37  TOC       40:05
   3    Cavanaugh     Chris              38  SCSC      40:10
   4    Arris         Todd               35  TOC       41:40
   5    Utley         David              36  UNAT      41:42
   6    Holles        Gavin              35  TOC       41:58
   7    Matthews      Dave               37  WCM       42:09
   8    Peters        Timothy            38  UNAT      42:20
   9    Pietrofesa    Mark               35  WACM      44:56
   10   Sheeper       Tim                37  MELO      45:06
   11   Wilweiding    Geoff              39  UNAT      45:10
   12   Otterscerg    John               38  USF       45:15
   13   Kryska        Paul               37  MVM       45:16
   14   Metcalfr      Elliott            35  MPSC      45:19
   15   Wanderer      James              35  RINC      45:20
   16   Stenz         Bob                39  MVM       45:26
   17   McGhee        Paul               39  WCM       46:18
   18   Eagleton      Alan               37  WHAM      46:26
   19   Tengrotenhuis Dirk               35  TOC       46:42
   20   Grace         Mike               39  UNAT      47:37
   21   Battaglia     Gary               35  UNAT      48:33
   22   Killen        Nigel              37  FOG       48:35
   23   Breen         Gary               39  MAM       48:44
   24   Meckelnburg   Douglas            35  USF       48:58
   25   Kerr          Evan               36  SCAM      49:11
   26   Gilmore       Brian              35  SRM       49:16
   27   Phillips      Robert             39  UNAT      49:21
   28   Marshall      Scott              39  MELO      49:26
   29   Inouye        Robert             37  USF       49:35
   30   Gibson        Tom                38  LAM       49:43
   31   Arrington     Chris              36  PAC       51:06
   32   Glynn         Bob                35  WCM       51:09
   33   Gormly        Sherwin            39  CVM       52:12
   34   Gill          Ron                35  SCSC      52:21
   35   Luzmoor       Patrick            39  SMM       52:28
   36   Schlesinger   Paul               38  WCM       52:50
   37   Tregoning     Greg               39  MEND      54:07
   38   Pitchford     Don                36  SCSC      54:15
   39   Grossman      Steve              38  DCRP      54:31
   40   Stephens      Glenn              35  UNAT      56:20
   41   Bolfing       Chris              35  SMM       57:15
   42   Smith         Miles              36  USF       57:18
   43   Dobbs         Brian              39  SFTM      57:19
   44   Barichievich  Mark               36  WOOD      57:22
   45   Shwe          Michael            35  MELO      57:35
   46   Davies        Paul               38  USF       58:23
   47   Habas         David              37  SMM       58:35
   48   Flanagan      Stephen            39  DRFL      58:37
   49   Maguire       Barry              39  FOG       58:53
   50   Remstedt      Lawrence           36  UNAT    1:01:16
   51   Phelan        Thomas             36  UNAT    1:01:29
   52   Dasher        Donald             36  SCSC    1:02:18
   53   Lopin         Loren              38  USF     1:03:18
   54   Min           Sherwick           35  MVM     1:03:44
   55   Eccles        Matt               37  MAN     1:03:45
   56   Chen          Calvin             39  SMM     1:04:28
   57   Harrington    Michael            36  USF     1:07:58
   58   Barakos       Jerome             39  UNAT    1:08:01
   59   Symonds       Julian             35  MELO    1:08:29
   60   Leroy         David              38  SJAM    1:08:37
   61   Hallinan      James              36  DCRA    1:09:42
   62   Carlin        Bob                37  MELO    1:11:10
   63   Raftis        Tim                37  UNAT    1:11:52
   64   Cooleen       John               36  UNAT    1:12:09
   65   Sallach       Andrew             36  TSUN    1:13:39
   66   Meza          Peter Garcia       36  UNAT    1:15:00
   67   Puroy         Craig              38  UNAT    1:18:36
   68   Bonpua        Louie              36  IRON    1:21:10
   69   Bensworth     Jay                36  TOC     1:21:30
   70   Muromycew     Akex               37  UNAT    1:21:42
   71   Lippetti      Daniel             37  SMM     1:26:44
   72   Qin           Jay                36  RINC    1:40:02
   73   Joyce         Eric               37  USF     1:46:28

(m40-44)
   1    Santos        David              42  PNA       43:10
   2    Morales       John               43  SRM       43:25
   3    Halsted       Lance              42  DAM       43:45
   4    Schenstrom    Karren             43  SRM       43:59
   5    Knapp         David              42  TVM       45:40
   6    Favero        Randall            41  UNAT      46:01
   7    Gansel        John               42  ACM       46:02
   8    Wisnowaty     Pete               43  WACM      46:17
   9    Phillips      Dave               44  WACM      46:35
   10   Swartz        Joel               43  SMM       47:04
   11   Hoxie         Glenn              42  RAD       47:19
   12   Macomber      Scott              44  SCSC      47:36
   13   Lindstrom     Karl               40  RATZ      47:50
   14   McCormack     Michael            41  UNAT      47:55
   15   Moore         Greg               41  USF       48:14
   16   Rowland       Alan               44  DAM       48:28
   17   Taylor        Lynn               44  CVM       48:38
   18   Briggs        Richard            42  UNAT      48:48
   19   Silk          Jim                41  SRM       48:51
   20   Lemire        Brett              41  EGM       49:00
   21   Watt          Phillip            41  DAV       49:18
   22   North         Harry              42  SRM       50:01
   23   White         Clint              41  UNAT      50:13
   24   Farr          Michael            40  USF       50:30
   25   Schleelein    Eric               43  TOC       50:37
   26   Gaarder       Jeff               41  RATZ      50:41
   27   Young         Bob                44  UNAT      51:30
   28   Davis         Brian              40  ACM       53:12
   29   Mangiantini   Michael            41  RAMS      53:32
   30   Nedervold     Eric               40  RINC      53:56
   31   Courville     Arthur             42  ALMA      54:02
   32   Schroeder     Craig              41  SMM       54:06
   33   Parkhurst     Lee                40  EGM       54:36
   34   Jansen        Martin             42  WCM       55:10
   35   Obrien        Douglas            40  RATZ      55:19
   36   Fox           Robert             42  SCAM      55:45
   37   Bauer         Rick               42  TVM       55:55
   38   Sherman       Doug               41  UNAT      56:19
   39   Soares        Donald             41  RVM       56:42
   40   Metteer       Jeff               44  LCM       57:00
   41   Martin        Simon              41  MHM       57:52
   42   Obrien        Brian              40  RAMS      57:54
   43   Long          Patrick            44  DAM       57:56
   44   Costigau      Thomas             41  MELO      58:03
   45   Stupi         Ken                40  FOG       59:27
   46   Vanderslice   Bill               43  SAC     1:00:05
   47   Robinson      Patrick            42  UNAT    1:00:06
   48   Yen           Stanley            44  SAC     1:00:25
   49   Lutkenhouse   Mark               42  UNAT    1:01:16
   50   Simpkins      Tracy              44  UMSC    1:01:21
   51   Rae           Randy              41  STAN    1:01:33
   52   Gould         Scott              43  STAN    1:01:34
   53   Babcock       Rob                42  UNAT    1:01:55
   54   Wood          Daniel             43  RAMS    1:02:19
   55   Price         Michael            40  UNAT    1:02:33
   56   Zant          Bob Van            44  SMM     1:02:52
   57   Gaiser        John               43  MVM     1:06:15
   58   Larkin        Matthew            41  WCM     1:08:30
   59   Silver        Sam                42  SERC    1:09:51
   60   Dolan         Chris              42  STAN    1:10:32
   61   Goodman       Larry              44  UK      1:11:33
   62   Lauzon        Marc               40  TNT     1:12:49
   63   Sasse         Torry              44  UNAT    1:14:13
   64   Kellner       Peter              43  WACM    1:25:17
   65   Torsky        Michael            40  UNAT    1:36:02

(m45-49)
   1    Macdonald     Sandy              45  SAC       40:07
   2    Harvey        Tim                46  USF       40:52
   3    Sweeney       James              47  SMM       43:11
   4    Adkison       Bill               45  RHMS      43:15
   5    Skuse         Brian              45  USF       43:23
   5    Sepulvado     Patricia           36  SRM       43:24
   7    Harris        Scott              47  DAM       43:34
   8    Myers         Greg               49  TOC       43:48
   9    Taggesell     Larry              48  MAM       44:29
   10   Farley        Fred               47  RINC      44:57
   11   Ferroggiaro   Fred               47  TOC       45:37
   12   Knight        James              47  SJAM      47:01
   13   Sander        David              48  UNAT      47:06
   14   Emhoff        Ron                46  TVM       47:10
   15   Gohr          Ken                47  SNM       47:23
   16   Elliott       Frank              48  SMM       48:05
   17   Feeley        Michael            48  SCAM      48:09
   18   Serra         Lloyd              49  UNAT      48:34
   19   Riley         Gail               46  ECAM      49:56
   20   Lapachet      Jon                47  LODI      50:11
   21   Brown         Paul               46  CRUZ      50:44
   22   Hansell       Michael            45  LAM       51:12
   23   Archibald     Paul               46  SMM       52:37
   24   Silva         Sergio             46  TAM       53:03
   25   Buehler       George             47  TVM       53:13
   26   Aldrich       Bruce              45  SAC       54:04
   27   Howell        Stephen            47  LAM       55:20
   28   Wolf          Paul               48  MAN       55:23
   29   Tatzin        Don                49  OAK       55:29
   30   Small         Stephen            49  TVM       55:36
   31   Marcu         Phillip            49  AAM       56:12
   32   Heaton        Michael            48  UNAT      56:20
   33   Kennedy       James              49  CGIS      56:57
   34   Malm          Robin              47  WOOD      56:59
   35   Stephens      Doug               47  DAM       58:04
   36   Spahr         Peter              45  WOOD      59:29
   37   Heim          Michael            46  RATZ      59:40
   38   Jenkins       Thomas             48  WCAM      59:50
   39   McDonald      Roger              47  DAM       59:52
   40   Daniels       Mark               49  UNAT    1:02:44
   41   Richardson    John               49  TVM     1:04:54
   42   Davis         Will               49  DAM     1:05:24
   43   Burns         Kevin              48  MELO    1:07:42
   44   Webb          Michael            47  DAM     1:07:48
   45   Kapetanic     Peter              48  MHM     1:08:26
   46   Best          Lynn               46  UNAT    1:18:16

(m50-54)
   1    Wilson        Joel               52  CRUZ      43:20
   2    Deacon        Ted                51  DAM       45:56
   3    Upshaw        Bob                51  SCAM      48:02
   4    Levison       James              50  RINC      50:09
   5    Waddel        Lester             52  UNAT      50:40
   6    Murphy        Philip             51  SCAM      51:15
   7    Nelson        Rick               54  RAMS      51:23
   8    Burror        James              53  AAM       52:25
   9    Nadaner       Dan                51  STAN      53:11
   10   Posson        Neil               54  UNAT      54:25
   11   Maniscalco    Tony               52  UNAT      54:40
   12   Mills         Jack               54  DAM       54:51
   13   Katz          Steve              53  RATZ      55:13
   14   Radetich      Larry              52  SMM       55:22
   15   Ivan          Vladimir           53  SAC       56:14
   16   Ruda          Jeff               53  DAM       56:39
   17   Flannigan     John               51  SMM       56:47
   18   Arvin         Bruce              54  WEST      57:54
   19   Dobberpuhl    Ken                52  WCM       58:50
   20   Bobay         Steven             50  SCSC      59:18
   21   Robinson      Dennis             52  VAM     1:00:13
   22   Richards      John               54  DAM     1:01:04
   23   Moore         Michael            50  FOG     1:01:12
   24   Hossfeld      Bill               50  UNAT    1:01:48
   25   Kaput         John               50  WCM     1:02:25
   26   Budenz        Alan               50  UOP     1:03:02
   27   Richey        Ronnie             53  SNM     1:03:14
   28   Blakeslee     Chris              51  TWSS    1:04:07
   29   Bunting       Dennis             54  UNAT    1:06:44
   30   Hickey        Kevin              50  UNAT    1:07:53
   31   Horwath       Michael            51  RATZ    1:09:30
   32   Scrivani      Ron                52  LCM     1:13:37
   33   Poster        Art                52  TWSS    1:14:58
   34   Alcantra      Paul               50  SRVLA   1:17:16
   35   Gara          George             51  UNAT    1:32:52
   36   Eber          Andew              54  TWSS    1:38:21

(m55-59)
   1    Selmer        John               56  USF       47:47
   2    Cartwright    Allan              59  TVM       48:17
   3    Johnston      Alex               57  MAM       49:55
   4    Wisner        Ken                55  WHAM      52:13
   5    Sturges       Steve              56  SCAM      52:36
   6    Gildea        David              57  MELO      52:45
   7    Scott         Rob                55  FOG       53:28
   8    Kendrick      Ralph              57  TAM       53:52
   9    Ladd          John               55  MELO      54:16
   10   Anderson      Eric               57  CSPF      55:12
   11   Dower         Michael            57  SERC      56:16
   12   Rhett         Don                57  SCAM      56:26
   13   Walker        Stephen            56  UNAT      58:28
   14   Krener        Arthur             58  DAM       58:48
   15   Gray          Dan                56  RUM       59:10
   16   Anderson      John               58  VAM       59:31
   17   Jones         David              57  SAC     1:00:15
   18   Griffin       Paul               55  DAM     1:00:19
   19   Agnew         John               57  SRM     1:02:50
   20   Saxsenmeier   William            59  UNAT    1:07:55
   21   Shoemaker     Ross               59  SMM     1:17:13

(m60-64)
   1    Price         Kent               63  LAM       51:14
   2    Brott         Ralph              61  FOG       55:37
   3    O'Donnell     Jim                62  CHIC    1:00:11
   4    Seiferheld    Richard            61  SHMS    1:02:45
   5    Antonchuk     Rich               63  FOG     1:05:34
   6    Fewster       Robert             63  USF     1:07:58
   7    Orth          Peter              62  SFBS    1:09:09
   8    Davis         Norman             60  UNAT    1:19:26
   9    Kearns        Lloyd              61  UNAT    1:32:41

(m65-69)
   1    Haworth       Emory              65  WCM       56:24

(m70-74)
  none

(m75-79)
  none

(m80-84)
   1    Smith         Richard            81  WCM     1:23:00





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2 July-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/