Pacific Masters gif


Davis
Aquatic Masters



Lake Berryessa Swim
One Mile
June 2, 2001


       1 Mile Results - 20th Annual Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims (June 2, 2001)

 Women
  Div
 Place Last Name         First Name            Age  Club      Time
(w19-24)
   1   Gallo             Linda                 24   SCSC      21:09
   2   Sexton            Alison                19   DAM       21:39
   3   Campbell          Teri                  22   UNAT      22:17
   4   Omphroy           Nicole                23   TOC       22:49
   5   Cockburn          Heather               24   DAM       23:53
   6   Brooks            Suzanna               23   UNAT      24:01
   7   Mattes            Melinda               23   SMM       24:41
   8   Murphy            Wenn                  20   MPSC      24:54
   9   Boudreau          Jackie                22   CARS      25:20
  10   Sullivan          Jessica               24   SCAM      25:23
  11   Vial              Kelly                 22   DAM       25:40
  12   Moore             Amanda                22   FOG       26:07
  13   Smith             Becky                 22   DAM       26:50
  14   Moss              Anica                 19   DAM       27:03
  15   Spaulding         Christy               20   DAM       27:36
  16   So                Charissa              23   DAM       27:37
  17   Lee               Caron                 24   USF       28:23
  18   Natina            Nina                  21   UNAT      29:10
  19   Omalley           Meagan                19   DAM       29:55
  20   Hum               Denise                24   MAM       29:59
  21   Corwin            Emily                 22   DAM       30:55
  22   Dunning           Katherine             22   DAM       33:37
  23   Klucsor           Michelle              24   SCMA      33:40
  24   Cooper            Jamie                 21   TCAM      43:50

(w25-29)
   1   Tong              Jessica               27   TOC       22:50
   2   Deasy             Michelle              29   TOC       22:56
   3   McLaren           Maureen               27   TOC       23:11
   4   Kendig            Stephanie             28   RDO       23:13
   5   Carlsson          Elin                  26   UNAT      23:34
   6   Thompson          Lucy                  25   STAN      23:59
   7   Kerlin            Sarah                 26   CRUZ      24:00
   8   Baran             Jennifer              25   SMMM      24:34
   9   Watkins           Becky                 27   TVM       24:40
  10   Curti             Rebeca Beissmann      28   UNAT      24:45
  11   McLaughlin        Heather               28   SJAM      25:06
  12   Curley            Suzy                  29   WACM      25:33
  13   Tangora           Christina             29   USF       25:41
  14   Katz              Michelle              28   TAM       26:12
  15   Ziedins           Anna                  27   DAM       26:44
  16   Fields            Tristan               26   UNAT      26:55
  17   Mughannam         Lena                  26   SMMM      28:03
  18   Meyer             Sarah                 25   TEME      28:14
  19   Girton            Jennifer              25   CGIS      28:28
  20   Guinn             Teresa                28   RAMS      28:37
  21   Long              Jennifer              28   USF       28:38
  22   Haun              Steh                  27   MELO      28:40
  23   Hirsch            Sarah                 25   LAMV      28:50
  24   Nencomb           Elizabet              25   SCAM      30:15
  25   Stillair          Amy                   26   UNAT      30:25
  26   Pitcock           Andrea                26   UNAT      30:34
  27   Gramer            Christin              25   SCAM      31:16
  28   Rees              Karla                 28   SJAM      31:21
  29   Calleros          Jenny                 28   TEME      32:01
  30   Ludtke            Andrea                28   UNAT      32:01
  31   Watts             Andrea                29   UNAT      32:14
  32   Obrien            Heather               26   UNAT      32:44
  33   Barella           Lisa                  26   MVM       32:58
  34   Guardino          Caroline              29   UNAT      34:06
  35   Larkin            Julie                 29   UNAT      34:41
  36   Tomlinson         Karen                 29   SHEEP     36:24
  37   Grundman          Jeanine               28   SCMA      38:11
  38   Chau              Sue                   27   BAM       38:11

(w30-34)
   1   Welch             Katie                 31   WACM      21:46
   2   Dixon             Michele               31   SCSC      22:01
   3   Santos            Debbie Schultz        33   WCM       22:51
   4   Grant             Susie                 32   MELO      22:55
   5   Lugassy           Heather               30   TAM       23:25
   6   Lowengrub         Wendy                 33   STAN      23:26
   7   Hoerber           Kathy                 32   MVM       23:38
   8   Leary             Michele               34   WCM       23:42
   9   Wilder            Deb                   32   USF       23:50
  10   Blessing          Leighann              31   TCAM      23:50
  11   Belkin            Joanna                32   WCM       23:56
  12   Hertzer           Cynthia               32   CRUZ      25:13
  13   Lin               Deanna                31   MELO      25:22
  14   Hester            Ursula                30   LAM       25:25
  15   Kreppel           Carrie                31   SCSC      25:35
  16   Chiang            Pamela                31   SCAM      25:45
  17   Wood              Whitney               30   MELO      25:46
  18   Baker             Jamie                 30   WCM       26:53
  19   Weathers          Marfa                 30   LAM       27:22
  20   Moore             Kelly                 31   USF       27:33
  21   Potter            Ellen                 31   UNAT      28:19
  22   Paikoff           Sari                  31   SCAM      29:32
  23   Guthrie           Michele               33   TCAM      29:53
  24   Carpenter         Kim                   32   UNAT      30:30
  25   Fitzsimmons       Amber                 31   COMA      30:33
  26   Feirman           Hara                  30   RDO       30:42
  27   Mladinich         Leslie                30   MAM       30:51
  28   Beegle            Janet                 34   UNAT      30:54
  29   Loomis            Monica                33   UNAT      30:56
  30   Jorgensen         Kim                   33   SAC       30:57
  31   Irish             Melissa               31   UNAT      31:06
  32   Hayworth          Carole                34   MELO      31:08
  33   Brower            Ann                   30   SCAM      31:08
  34   Aiello            Leslie                34   UNAT      31:31
  35   Dibble            Stripe                31   UNAT      31:56
  36   Lang              Kristine              30   SCAM      32:16
  37   Williams          Megan                 30   SMM       32:26
  38   Forssell          Lisa                  30   SCAM      32:39
  39   McDonough         Kira                  34   WCM       33:16
  40   Siler             Julie                 30   UNAT      33:35
  41   Lehr              Sarah                 31   UNAT      33:57
  42   Arce              Julia                 32   TEME      34:11
  43   Jackman           Jody                  33   RATZ      34:37
  44   Brennan           Devrie                31   TEME      34:47
  45   Bushnell          Laura                 33   RINC      34:51
  46   Holland           Juli                  33   UNAT      34:55
  47   Cain              Mary                  33   TEME      35:25
  48   Field             Cara                  31   DAM       36:40
  49   Harris            Shellee               34   TVM       37:06
  50   Shwe              Cheryl                34   UNAT      38:40
  51   Mussallem         Jessica               31   TEME      40:25
  52   Le                Dana                  31   WEST      44:12
  53   Arroyo            Adeyma                33   SMMM      50:49
  54   Dillard           Samantha              31   UNAT    1:00:59
  55   Allen             Kristin               31   UNAT    1:07:04

(w35-39)
   1   Welting           Laureen               35   TOC       20:58
   2   Hazen             Lisa                  36   SCSC      21:00
   3   Schriger          Joan                  36   TOC       22:02
   4   Mansoor           Heike                 39   UNAT      23:16
   5   Tiedeman          Elizabeth             38   UNAT      23:54
   6   Chalmers          Maureen               35   WCM       24:11
   7   Hemington         Ann                   39   SCMA      25:21
   8   Kiernan           Ginger                39   SCSC      25:49
   9   Friend            Jill                  35   USF       26:06
  10   Colette           Laura                 37   CSF       26:15
  11   Bradley           Karen                 38   NVVM      26:18
  12   Free              Sue                   38   SMMM      26:43
  13   Balzer            Bonnie                37   UNAT      27:58
  14   Brenner           Mindi                 37   CVM       28:11
  15   Schriefer         Heidi                 35   USF       28:18
  16   Troutner          Heidi                 38   CRUZ      28:58
  17   Bourbault         Lynne                 39   BAM       29:13
  18   Duvauchelle       Elisa                 36   TERA      29:52
  19   Mehl              Margo                 37   UNAT      30:04
  20   Connick           Sarah                 38   TEME      30:45
  21   Donald            Fiona                 36   WACM      30:49
  22   Gaarder           Carolyn               39   RATZ      31:30
  23   Townsley          Beverly               36   TVM       31:57
  24   Marrone           Stephanie             36   UNAT      32:06
  25   Marin             Barbara               37   UNAT      32:08
  26   Casillas          Linda                 38   DAM       32:13
  27   Morrow            Sandra                39   TERA      32:14
  28   Nullette          Linda                 37   ALMA      32:42
  29   Dirado            Marit                 37   UNAT      32:51
  30   Michals           Rebecca               38   UNAT      33:48
  31   Wilkens           Susan                 35   SMMM      34:16
  32   Charych           Deborah               37   ECAM      34:24
  33   Tuden             Rebecca               38   BAM       35:19
  34   Cunningham        Erica                 35   UNAT      35:38
  35   Corwin            Leeann                37   UNAT      35:42
  36   Roloff            Christin              38   UNAT      36:21
  37   Klaus             Jacqueline            39   SCSC      38:12
  38   Mehlhop           Janet                 36   UNAT      38:26
  39   Eccles            Cheryl                36   UNAT      38:39
  40   Bloch             Heather               39   UNAT      41:09
  41   Amaral            Sandy                 38   ECAM      47:54
  42   Robinson          Tracey                36   UNAT      48:20
  43   Nguyen            Elise                 38   UNAT    1:10:32

(w40-44)
   1   Meyer             Marguerite            42   TOC       22:13
   2   Courville         Carol                 42   ALMA      23:22
   3   Lee               Cindy                 44   SMMM      23:42
   4   Pfeiffe           Karen Chequer         43   ACM       23:53
   5   Lewis             Nancy                 41   MELO      23:56
   6   Salzman           Sharon                43   RHMS      24:39
   7   Vatsula           Kathryn               42   SCMA      25:35
   8   Terhorst          Hermine               42   SHMS      26:29
   9   Ronald            Pam                   40   DAM       26:34
  10   Madej             Tina                  43   SMMM      26:46
  11   Eneidi            Andrea                41   UNAT      27:25
  12   Donahue           Susan                 40   MVM       27:30
  13   Krauss            Lisa                  42   DAM       27:31
  14   Dondero           Barbara               43   NVVM      27:37
  15   Brewer            Dana                  42   UNAT      28:24
  16   Gatto             Gina                  44   SMMM      28:46
  17   Ritchey           Laurie                42   CFM       29:03
  18   Meyers            Nancy                 42   UNAT      29:53
  19   Dozer             Teresa                40   TEME      30:04
  20   Monroe            Linda                 41   MAM       30:37
  21   Gintert           Jeri                  41   CRUZ      30:47
  22   Borchman          Janet                 44   UNAT      31:27
  23   Watson            Cathy                 41   UNAT      31:28
  24   Byrnes            Barbara               44   USF       31:49
  25   Edwards           Megan                 44   TWSS      31:53
  26   Cronin            Elise                 43   SFBS      32:32
  27   Berro             Denise                41   SAC       33:02
  28   Barrett           Diane                 44   DAM       35:00
  29   Hacker            Gwen                  41   ALMA      35:36
  30   Peoples           Caroline              41   LVTC      36:20
  31   Garcia            Sandie                43   TERA      37:13
  32   Knapp             Karen                 40   TVM       37:14
  33   Starkey           Tracy                 43   UNAT      37:17
  34   Sullivan          Shari Bashin          40   UNAT      39:36
  35   Kottmeier         Marcie                44   SMMM      39:56
  36   Wolf              Lesley                42   SHELP     40:10
  37   Thomas            Jenny                 40   BAM       41:32
  38   Mauldin           Shelby                41   NVVM      41:47
  39   Adam              Pamela                42   FAC       42:14
  40   Boener            Karen                 42   UNAT      44:31
  41   Faggionato        Ernestine             43   TCAM      51:15

(w45-49)
   1   Vanderfleet-Scott Jill                  46   USF       26:12
   2   Quinn             Phyllis               45   TOC       26:14
   3   Schmucker         Lindabeth             45   DAM       26:24
   4   Langmuir          Virginia              48   MELO      27:45
   5   Brittingham       Regina                49   USAB      27:50
   6   Higgins           Jane                  47   DAM       28:11
   7   Villarreal        Margie                48   SJAM      29:43
   8   Brown             Joanna                47   RATZ      29:54
   9   Smith             Joan                  48   CRUZ      30:16
  10   Puth              Patti                 45   CRAM      31:31
  11   Renwick           Barbara               47   DAC       32:05
  12   Rylett            Nancy                 49   SAC       32:25
  13   Sinnott           Lorie                 46   MELO      32:49
  14   Nelson            Fritzi                47   CRUZ      34:20
  15   Cameron           Lucy                  48   UNAT      34:57
  16   Corwin            Terry                 49   UNAT      35:28
  17   Ruts              Marilyn               46   SAC       36:07
  18   Newman            Elisa                 45   RATZ      36:15
  19   Kight             Joan                  47   ARM       36:54
  20   Donatelli         Susan Sioux           48   SCMA      36:56
  21   Saunders          Teri                  47   SAC       37:55
  22   Scelfo            Genine                45   SCMA      38:01
  23   Hawthorne         Cynthia               49   SCMA      38:26
  24   Doherty           Martha                48   CRAM      40:33
  25   Austin            Brenda                46   CROC      41:03
  26   Munger            Jane                  49   TCAM      42:10
  27   Gilson            Sue                   46   SJAM      42:15
  28   Thompson          Pat                   49   DAM       43:35
  29   Ivan              Andrea                47   LAM       47:24
  30   Antelman          Alene                 45   UNAT      47:37
  31   Ashe              Ruth                  47   UNAT      48:14
  32   Alexander         Jennifer              48   UNAT    1:32:00

(w50-54)
   1   Brems             Marianne              52   MELO      26:07
   2   Lee               Jane                  51   RAMS      28:01
   3   Riddell           Carol                 53   SCAM      28:09
   4   Hodessen          Deborah               50   SRM       30:05
   5   Soldatova         Alena                 51   UNAT      30:29
   6   Finch             Dale                  50   SMMM      31:13
   7   Tukua             Karen                 51   TERA      31:15
   8   Monaghan          Sheila                52   TCAM      32:48
   9   Hodell            Susan                 50   DAC       33:04
  11   Blende            Sunny                 50   USF       34:54
  12   Bohlander         Ramona                52   TOC       35:30
  13   Thomas            Arline                54   UNAT      36:00
  14   Armento           Valerie               50   UNAT      38:31
  15   Williams          Barbara               51   UNAT      38:35
  16   Heideman          Edith                 50   UNAT      38:48
  17   Caplier           Sylvie                53   TEME      42:34
  18   Peters            Sandi                 52   SMMM      46:30
  10   Caldwell          Joan                  50   MELO      34:12

(w55-59)
   1   Ridout            Nancy                 59   TAM       26:56
   2   Sosnoski          Diane                 56   SCAM      28:32
   3   Jonsson           Virgina               58   SMMM      31:36
   4   Davison           Terry                 56   DAM       31:45
   5   White             Susan                 59   TCAM      32:47
   6   Wistrom           Theresa               57   HMSW      33:20
   7   Eber              Carol                 55   TWSS      34:29
   8   Price             Sandra                55   SHMS      38:21
   9   Newlin            Nancy                 55   SJAM      40:25
  10   Torgersen         Kathy                 55   UNAT      43:29
  11   James             Dixie                 58   UNAT      52:40

(w60-64)
   1   Jerkins           Charlotte             63   TAM       30:29
   2   Munn              Susan                 62   DAM       30:33
   3   Myers             Dot                   64   SAC       35:04
   4   Olsen             Janet                 64   RAMS      36:03
   5   Springer          Susan                 62   STAN      38:15
   6   Haworth           Joyce                 63   WCM       38:44
   7   Durham            Patricia              62   SMMM      39:50
   8   Sandler           Susan                 63   SHMS      40:08
   9   Clark             Connie                60   LVTC      51:19

(w65-69)
   1   Lingys            Jutta                 65   SMMM      37:54
   2   Monroe            Donna                 67   WCM       38:03
   3   Hertzberg         Ruth                  68   UNAT      40:34

(w70-74)
   1   Lambertson        Ann                   71   SMMM      43:12
   2   Knochenhauer      Martha                74   SMMM      43:14
   3   Crowley           Betty                 72   LVTC      55:58

(w75-79)
   1   Meyer             Margery               78   TOC       39:47

(w80-84)
 none


  Men
  Div
 Place Last Name         First Name            Age  Club      Time
(m19-24)
   1   Davie             Matthew               20   UNAT      19:25
   2   Michnowicz        Jen                   24   SCSC      20:20
   3   Villarreal        Mike                  23   DAM       20:50
   4   Hardcastle        Holden                23   MELO      22:00
   5   Glenn             Joseph                23   UNAT      22:52
   6   Salvesen          Kraig                 21   MELO      23:03
   7   Chapman           Michael               24   UNAT      24:38
   8   Jufiar            Nicholas              23   UNAT      25:46
   9   Bozdech           Andy                  23   DAM       25:58
  10   Dinwiddie         John                  19   UNAT      29:27
  11   Prudhomme         Scott                 23   DAM       32:18
  12   Cohn              Avery                 22   DAM       32:48
  13   Rumack            Adam                  19   SCSC      41:41

(m25-29)
   1   Winsor            Brad                  29   DAM       19:53
   2   Richmond          Donny                 28   DAM       21:31
   3   Kish              Jeremy                25   TOC       21:35
   4   Lopez             Andrew                25   SJAM      22:03
   5   Petruzzelli       Ken                   27   DAM       22:11
   6   Getty             Matthew               26   WCM       22:18
   7   Koskella          Kevin                 29   USF       22:58
   8   Tarbell           Eric                  29   TOC       23:08
   9   Liu               Alan                  28   MVM       23:17
  10   Wilkening         Jon                   27   SCAM      25:08
  11   Kurz              Jonathan              26   STAN      25:41
  12   Liu               Jeff                  27   TVM       26:21
  13   Marquardt         Michael               27   UNAT      30:31
  14   Sikora            Chris                 26   MPM       30:47
  15   Grinstead         Jason                 29   MELO      31:47
  16   Hendrix           Chad                  29   UNAT      32:44
  17   Huang             Patrick               25   SCAM      35:37
  18   Nabti             Michel                27   RINC      36:42
  19   Dimmler           Charles               26   MELO      37:56

(m30-34)
   1   Woodruff          Joshua                30   MVM       19:44
   2   Robinson          Todd                  34   SDSM      20:32
   3   Santos            Roque                 33   WCM       20:48
   4   Owen              Ed                    30   MELO      21:26
   5   Walsh             Todd                  31   MVM       21:33
   6   Ishii             Greg                  30   ORAC      22:10
   7   McDonald          James                 34   STAN      22:14
   8   Potter            Don                   34   UMSC      22:18
   9   Goth              Stephen               32   TOC       22:19
  10   Lambert           Chris                 32   CRUZ      22:31
  11   Lowry             Scott                 34   WCM       22:43
  12   Donohoe           Martin                32   RINC      22:49
  13   Lundblad          Brad                  32   WCM       24:54
  14   Bailey            Todd                  30   WCM       24:59
  15   Nosacka           John                  31   RAMS      25:22
  16   Shaw              Clifford              30   SCSC      25:40
  17   Marino            Mike                  30   TERA      27:20
  18   Zadelhoff         Aart-Jan Van          30   DAM       27:29
  19   Gottscle          Gordon                34   SMMM      28:07
  20   Coffino           Michael               32   SCAM      28:17
  21   Burnett           Matthew               31   SPMA      28:45
  22   Chad              David                 30   DAM       28:52
  23   Shoemaker         Scot                  34   GSMA      29:06
  24   Murphy            Sean                  30   TOC       29:12
  25   Borry             Rick                  30   SCAM      29:29
  26   Shepherd          Peter                 34   MELO      29:46
  27   Landsman          Scott                 31   UNAT      29:56
  28   Searson           Steven                34   SMMM      31:34
  29   Baughan           Nick                  32   UNAT      32:51
  30   Aumond            Joao                  32   SMMM      34:15
  31   Cung              Thao                  33   GGTSC     34:17
  32   Pliha             Chris                 30   ORAC      34:53
  33   Townsley          Darren                34   TVM       35:00
  34   Segre             Gind                  30   SCAM      35:06
  35   Carey             John                  32   UNAT      38:27
  36   Schubert          Raymond               30   MVM       39:53
  37   Ochoa             Max                   33   STAN      40:29
  38   Whitton           John                  34   UNAT      51:37
  39   Spence            Matthew               33   TNT       51:56
  40   Grigg             Matthew               30   UNAT      53:41

(m35-39)
   1   Veatch            Dan                   36   USF       19:06
   2   Murphy            Sean                  37   TOC       19:47
   3   Cavanaugh         Chris                 38   SCSC      19:49
   4   Collins           Michael               35   NOVA      20:34
   5   Matthews          Dave                  37   WCM       21:28
   6   Radison           Ronald                39   AAM       22:20
   7   Sheeper           Tim                   37   MELO      22:37
   8   Pietrofesa        Mark                  35   WACM      22:43
   9   Wanderer          James                 35   RINC      22:50
  10   Kryska            Paul                  37   MVM       22:53
  11   Felix             Thomas                38   SMMM      22:55
  12   Eagleton          Alan                  37   WHA       23:04
  13   Otterscerg        John                  38   USF       23:46
  14   Meckelnburg       Douglas               35   USF       23:50
  15   Matista           David                 39   UNAT      24:27
  16   Serpa             Patrick               39   GWM       24:40
  17   Breen             Gary                  39   MAM       24:52
  18   Marshall          Scott                 39   MELO      24:57
  19   Wilweiding        Geoff                 39   PNA       25:15
  20   Glynn             Bob                   35   WCM       25:40
  21   Joyce             Michael               38   DAM       25:54
  22   Recanzone         Gregg                 39   DAM       26:10
  23   Reed              Colin                 38   WACM      26:12
  24   Casey             Mike                  35   WACM      26:19
  25   Martinelli        Vincent               35   MELO      26:50
  26   Preston           Jim                   35   MELO      26:51
  27   Helm              Mike                  36   RATZ      26:58
  28   Inouye            Robert                37   USF       27:04
  29   Dunkle            Stephen               39   ECAM      27:45
  30   Schlesinger       Paul                  38   WCM       27:53
  31   Toda              David                 35   UNAT      28:02
  32   Leboffe           Paul                  39   MELO      28:29
  33   Benz              Andrew                35   TEME      29:04
  34   Redfern           Christopher           35   TEME      30:11
  35   Brunolli          John                  39   TCAM      30:21
  36   Rock              Fernando              37   MELO      30:36
  37   Marsden           Herb                  39   DAM       32:30
  38   Barzel            Ronen                 38   SCAM      34:00
  39   Thompson          Chapman               38   SFBS      34:03
  40   Chen              Calvin                39   SMMM      34:11
  41   Dasher            Donald                36   SCSC      34:24
  42   Sulzburgh         Craig                 35   GGTSC     37:43
  43   Thompson          Michael               35   RINC      38:38
  44   Murphy            John                  37   WCM       40:45
  45   Harrington        Michael               36   MELO      43:41
  46   Simmons           Scott                 38   SCMA      45:15
  47   Barakos           Jerome                39   UNAT      46:01
  48   Nguyen            Huy                   39   WEST      55:14

(m40-44)
   1   Sims              Paul                  40   SRM       21:35
   2   Tice              Jon                   43   DAM       21:53
   3   Halsted           Lance                 42   DAM       22:09
   4   Jr.               Raymond Wieser        41   UNAT      22:38
   5   Knapp             David                 42   TVM       22:40
   6   Johnson           Kirk                  41   LM        22:52
   7   Salvador          Mark                  43   UNAT      23:43
   8   Swartz            Joel                  43   SMMM      24:01
   9   Silk              Jim                   41   TVM       24:04
  10   Kline             Dan                   42   NVVM      24:07
  11   Santos            David                 42   PNA       24:20
  12   Woodruff          David                 44   DAM       25:08
  13   Briggs            Richard               42   UNAT      25:27
  14   Greenough         Craig                 42   DAM       26:33
  15   Gaarder           Jeff                  41   RATZ      26:41
  16   Rowland           Alan                  44   DAM       26:44
  17   Pite              Doug Putnam           44   SLUGS     26:44
  18   Barry             Daniel                43   TOC       26:52
  19   Susskind          Mark                  44   UNAT      27:03
  20   Shields           Michael               44   USF       27:19
  21   Rudolph           Mark                  42   LM        27:22
  22   Martin            Daniel                44   UNAT      27:27
  23   Deam              Eric                  41   SCAM      27:32
  24   Rudie             Matt                  42   UNAT      28:20
  25   Lindstrom         Karl                  40   RATZ      28:21
  26   Soares            Donald                41   MVM       28:49
  27   Obryne            Peter                 41   UNAT      28:53
  28   Jansen            Martin                42   WCM       28:58
  29   Colbrie           Mark Fischer          44   SCSC      30:28
  30   Xing              Geoffrey              44   TVM       30:30
  31   Welsh             Stuart                44   TCAM      30:40
  32   Spiker            Scott                 43   SRM       30:43
  33   Mauldin           Philip                40   NVVM      30:44
  34   Rex               Richard               40   SNM       30:49
  35   Gould             Scott                 43   STAN      31:07
  36   Chapman           Michael               41   NVVM      31:11
  37   Rae               Randy                 41   STAN      31:14
  38   Zant              Bob Van               44   SMMM      32:59
  39   Wood              Daniel                43   RAMS      33:42
  40   Stupi             Ken                   40   FOG       34:04
  41   Skulina           Ken                   42   HTUB      35:18
  42   Mehlhop           Bart                  40   UNAT      38:23
  43   Collins           Robert                41   UNAT      39:51
  44   Sassse            Torry                 44   UNAT      40:36

(m45-49)
   1   Adkison           Bill                  45   RHMS      21:42
   2   Skuse             Brian                 45   USF       22:05
   3   Harris            Scott                 47   DAM       22:08
   4   Foreaker          Don                   48   SRM       22:47
   5   Farley            Fred                  47   RINC      22:48
   6   Taggesell         Larry                 48   MAM       22:54
   7   Schouweiler       Pete                  46   SNM       23:21
   8   Williams          Scott                 46   TOC       23:24
   9   Pfeiffer          Jeff                  45   ACM       23:34
  10   Sander            David                 48   UNAT      23:41
  11   Knight            James                 47   SJAM      23:47
  12   Emhoff            Ron                   46   TVM       23:54
  13   Serra             Lloyd                 49   UNAT      25:13
  14   Haunschild        Kurt                  46   FAC       25:16
  15   Gohr              Ken                   47   SNM       25:28
  16   Elliott           Frank                 48   SMMM      25:44
  17   Bastien           Rob                   48   CVM       25:48
  18   Brown             Paul                  46   CRUZ      26:29
  19   Phillips          Reed                  45   UNAT      26:35
  20   Arnason           Richard               48   SCAM      26:48
  21   Newman            Robert                47   NVVM      26:49
  22   Silva             Sergio                46   TAM       27:24
  23   McGuire           Daniel                47   SCSC      28:08
  24   Archibald         Paul                  46   UNAT      28:41
  25   Sinnott           Sam                   46   MELO      28:47
  26   Veress            Donald                48   DAM       29:04
  27   Buehler           George                47   TVM       30:06
  28   Dorsey            Michael               45   MELO      30:35
  29   Selby             Bart                  46   SMM       31:08
  30   Romer             Paul                  45   MELO      31:43
  31   Foutz             Greg                  48   IMFM      31:57
  32   Jones             Brian                 46   UNAT      32:13
  33   Corwin            Mark                  49   UNAT      32:28
  34   Woodward          Rick                  46   UNAT      32:54
  35   Goedde            Bruce                 45   UNAT      32:58
  36   Small             Stephen               49   TVM       34:08
  37   Burns             Kevin                 48   MELO      34:14
  38   Miller            Daniel                47   FOG       35:16
  39   Menard            Paul                  46   UNAT      35:34
  40   Heim              Michael               46   RATZ      36:18
  41   Waterbury         Chip                  46   PNA       37:43
  42   Rio               Joseph Del            47   ALMA      37:47
  43   McKenna           Kevin                 45   UNAT      39:24
  44   Taylor            Phil                  49   UNAT      46:55
  45   Pearson           Mark                  45   MELO      47:29

(m50-54)
   1   Wilson            Joel                  52   CRUZ      21:41
   2   Sherrill          Michael               51   TOC       21:54
   3   Beglinger         James                 54   TOC       23:33
   4   Upshaw            Bob                   51   SCAM      24:26
   5   Hood              Bill                  53   SRM       24:49
   6   Jochim            Chris                 53   ALMA      26:05
   7   Waddel            Lester                52   UNAT      26:27
   8   Burror            James                 53   AAM       26:48
   9   Maniscalco        Tony                  52   UNAT      26:51
  10   Peterson          Richard               54   MELO      27:40
  11   Katz              Steve                 53   RATZ      27:46
  12   Harmer            David                 54   TCAM      27:58
  13   Steiner           Jonathan              50   TAM       29:30
  14   Bobay             Steven                50   SCSC      30:26
  15   Kight             Chuck                 53   ARM       30:41
  16   Cawley            Sean                  53   UNAT      31:16
  17   Flannigan         John                  51   SMMM      32:08
  18   Livingston        Mark                  50   UNAT      32:29
  19   Brown             Philip                51   DAM       32:50
  20   Noyes             Roger                 51   MELO      33:13
  21   Oneill            Pete                  52   RAD       33:15
  22   Budenz            Alan                  50   UOP       34:00
  23   Richey            Ronnie                53   UNAT      34:07
  24   Hixon             Randy                 52   USF       35:39
  25   Horwath           Michael               51   RATZ      36:23
  26   Korzick           John                  54   TOC       37:20
  27   Schultz           Douglas               51   UNAT      51:12

(m55-59)
   1   Selmer            John                  56   USF       24:34
   2   Johnston          Alex                  57   MAM       25:04
   3   Gildea            David                 57   MELO      26:55
   4   Sturges           Steve                 56   SCAM      27:51
   5   Ladd              John                  55   USF       28:00
   6   Dower             Michael               57   SERC      29:23
   7   Chic              Bob                   56   UNAT      30:57
   8   Plant             Robert                58   UNAT      31:03
   9   Jones             Michael               55   TCAM      31:05
  10   Anderson          John                  58   VAM       31:19
  11   Jones             David                 57   SAC       31:22
  12   Gray              Dan                   56   RUM       31:26
  13   Cameron           Cal                   56   NEM       32:09
  14   Frank             Howard                59   CHOT      32:18
  15   Stroeve           Pieter                55   DAM       33:01
  16   Davies            Peter                 55   MELO      33:27
  17   Bakke             Peter                 59   UNAT      36:57
  18   Saxsenmeier       William               59   UNAT      37:46

(m60-64)
   1   Fairfield         David                 61   TCAM      27:57
   2   Peterson          Dick                  64   SMMM      30:18
   3   Brott             Ralph                 61   FOG       31:48
   4   Wrangell          Paul                  62   CRUZ      32:16
   5   Helm, Jr          Frank                 61   TCAM      32:35
   6   Antonchuk         Rich                  63   MELO      32:46
   7   Gilmer            David                 63   DAM       35:31
   8   Wilson            Warren                63   GUN       36:27
   9   Kearns            Lloyd                 61   UNAT      51:07
  10   Shashoua          Edmond                63   SMMM      55:58

(m65-69)
   1   Haworth           Emory                 65   WCM       28:54
   2   Miller            James                 65   SERC      32:27
   3   Evans             William               65   UNAT      39:52
   4   Taylor            Mark                  69   SMMM      43:09
   5   Milne             John                  69   UNAT    1:02:29

(m70-74)
   1   Sutton            Luman                 74   SAC       33:06
   2   Thomas            Cap                   70   DAM       42:01
   3   Hanson            Jim                   73   UNAT    1:06:35

(m75-79)
   1   Aldrich           Stan                  75   SAC       34:58
   2   Rogers            Fred                  78   USF       55:33

(m80-84)
   1   Taft              Ray                   81   SMMM      34:24

(m85-89)
 none








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2 July-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/