Pacific Masters gif


Results
Pacific Masters Championships



Santa Cruz Masters
April 20-22, 2001

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WOOD, ANDREW           381-03689 23 USF     21.85          OMARA, MATTHEW         381-03697 24 USF  17:14.82
FOSTER, BRENDON        381-05430 24 STAN    21.87          DOWELL, NOAH           381-01104 22 USF  22:30.54
SOHMEN, PHILIP         381-04126 22 STAN    22.15
BERNER, GREGORY        381-03071 23 WCM     22.28
WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF     23.54
CAZADD, JOSHUA         381-03633 23 RAMS    24.04
CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM    26.88          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          BERNER, GREGORY        381-03071 23 WCM     59.77


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WOOD, ANDREW           381-03689 23 USF     48.11          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
FOSTER, BRENDON        381-05430 24 STAN    48.63
WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF     50.74
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF     51.61          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CAZADD, JOSHUA         381-03633 23 RAMS    52.00
HABERMAN, BRANDON      381-05289 24 MAM     57.19          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   2:15.05
CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM  1:00.74



                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BREWER, SHANE          381-00143 24 MVM     28.94
OMARA, MATTHEW         381-03697 24 USF   1:51.79          LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 24 RAMS    30.70
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   1:53.08          IMPERIALE-HAGERMAN, ST 381-04996 20 LM      32.92
                                                           CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM    33.14



EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF   4:59.82
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   5:14.27          LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 24 RAMS  1:08.45
LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 24 RAMS  5:48.80



                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BREWER, SHANE          381-00143 24 MVM   2:20.11
OMARA, MATTHEW         381-03697 24 USF  10:16.31          WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF   2:22.46
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF  10:55.40          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   2:25.14
BREWER, SHANE          381-00143 24 MVM  11:10.59          LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 24 RAMS  2:26.89
                                                           IMPERIALE-HAGERMAN, ST 381-04996 20 LM    2:33.54
                                                           MC CORMICK, BRYAN      PENDING   24 BMS   2:36.90
                                                           CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM  2:43.94

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAZADD, JOSHUA         381-03633 23 RAMS    26.18          OMARA, MATTHEW         381-03697 24 USF   4:27.13
HABERMAN, BRANDON      381-05289 24 MAM     27.11          IMPERIALE-HAGERMAN, ST 381-04996 20 LM    5:08.23
CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM    30.25          DOWELL, NOAH           381-01104 22 USF   5:35.86




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                           EVENT  28  MENS    OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        381-03071 23 WCM     54.48          USF, A 19                        19 USF   1:44.63
WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF     57.01          RAMS, A 19                       19 RAMS  1:45.75
ROSENQUIST, SCOTT      381-04405 23 CRUZ  1:00.84          USF, B 19                        19 USF   1:48.38
HABERMAN, BRANDON      381-05289 24 MAM   DQUED            MVM, A 19                        19 MVM   1:58.39
                                                           USF, C 19                        19 USF   2:07.36



EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
                                                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  400 F. R.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF   2:08.49
                                                           USF, A 19                        19 USF   3:24.57
                                                           USF, B 19                        19 USF   3:25.99
                                                           WCM, A 19                        19 WCM   3:29.92
                                                           MVM, A 19                        19 MVM   3:32.34
EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.                          CRUZ, A 19                       19 CRUZ  3:35.31
                                                           RAMS, A 19                       19 RAMS  3:39.78

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        381-03071 23 WCM     56.83
CAZADD, JOSHUA         381-03633 23 RAMS  1:03.64
LOORZ, BENJAMIN        381-02278 24 RAMS  1:03.77
MC CORMICK, BRYAN      PENDING   24 BMS   1:06.07
HABERMAN, BRANDON      381-05289 24 MAM   1:06.80




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WEINMAN, JEREMY        381-00497 22 USF   2:04.45
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     381-01112 23 USF   2:09.72
HABERMAN, BRANDON      381-05289 24 MAM   2:23.26
MC CORMICK, BRYAN      PENDING   24 BMS   2:23.26
CARSE, MICHAEL         381-01977 21 SCAM  2:40.28

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WANIE, LEE             381-02112 27 TOC     21.84          WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       381-00235 29 MVM   5:00.35
SAGISI, PATRICK        381-04010 29 TOC     22.07          HENDERSON, SCOTT       381-00052 29 STAN  5:14.76
MACKENZIE, ROBERT      381-03815 27 TAM     22.61          MACKENZIE, ROBERT      381-03815 27 TAM   5:20.91
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       381-00235 29 MVM     22.93          MC GIBBON, ANDREW      381-05663 27 USF   5:30.25
LARSON, GARY           381-06136 29 TOC     22.96          WHITE, TOBIN           381-00767 29 STAN  5:58.67
SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJAM    23.08          FORONDA, PAUL          381-00321 29 MVM   8:18.07
HENDERSON, SCOTT       381-00052 29 STAN    23.32
CULP, CHRISTOPHER      381-05452 27 USF     23.41
SEELY, BRADEN          381-05979 29 USF     23.63
BREITBART, CHRIS       381-00196 25 RAMS    23.69
LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF     23.87          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
CONGER, ARON           381-06328 26 CRUZ    24.08
PAZ, ROB               381-03526 26 LAM     24.18
MC GIBBON, ANDREW      381-05663 27 USF     24.38          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HUTCHINSON, JEREMY     381-06938 26 CRUZ    25.08
MONTOYA, JAY           381-03007 29 USF     25.13          WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       381-00235 29 MVM  10:35.49
BURNEO, CARLOS         381-06931 26 USF     26.33          HENDERSON, SCOTT       381-00052 29 STAN 10:53.17
KERR, NICHOLAS         381-02988 29 USF     26.38          WILBUR, KEITH          381-06253 26 SMMM 11:55.06
FORONDA, PAUL          381-00321 29 MVM     33.75          FORONDA, PAUL          381-00321 29 MVM  17:33.03
                                                           HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     381-00611 25 FOG   DQUED



EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WANIE, LEE             381-02112 27 TOC     47.62
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       381-00235 29 MVM     48.77          YU, AARON              381-00424 25 USF  19:40.00
MACKENZIE, ROBERT      381-03815 27 TAM     48.96          LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM  19:58.84
LARSON, GARY           381-06136 29 TOC     49.61          WILBUR, KEITH          381-06253 26 SMMM 20:19.40
SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJAM    50.14          BELYAKOV, VASILIY      381-04727 27 USF  22:26.42
KELL, ANDREW           PENDING   26 USF     50.79
ANDERSON, KENT         381-04984 28 USF     51.36
SEELY, BRADEN          381-05979 29 USF     51.36
HENDERSON, SCOTT       381-00052 29 STAN    51.71
MC GIBBON, ANDREW      381-05663 27 USF     53.05          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
SCHURHOFF, DAVID       381-01670 29 LM      54.86
MILLER, ROBERT         381-05907 27 USF     56.81
WILBUR, KEITH          381-06253 26 SMMM    57.40          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KERR, NICHOLAS         381-02988 29 USF     59.85
BURNEO, CARLOS         381-06931 26 USF   1:00.47          WANIE, LEE             381-02112 27 TOC     25.83
                                                           VIOLA, RITCH           381-04316 28 USF     27.48



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJAM  1:51.78
CULP, CHRISTOPHER      381-05452 27 USF   1:57.59          WANIE, LEE             381-02112 27 TOC     53.60
MONTOYA, JAY           381-03007 29 USF   1:59.45          TAVERNITI, DOMINIC     381-02041 27 USF     54.71
YU, AARON              381-00424 25 USF   2:01.23          KELL, ANDREW           PENDING   26 USF     55.10
WILBUR, KEITH          381-06253 26 SMMM  2:08.22          ANDERSON, KENT         381-04984 28 USF     59.22

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KELL, ANDREW           PENDING   26 USF   2:01.89          SAGISI, PATRICK        381-04010 29 TOC     23.85
TAVERNITI, DOMINIC     381-02041 27 USF   2:02.02          CULP, CHRISTOPHER      381-05452 27 USF     24.05
MC KAY, MATTHEW        381-04551 29 TOC   2:04.05          LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF     25.58
HUTCHINSON, JEREMY     381-06938 26 CRUZ  2:13.13          PAZ, ROB               381-03526 26 LAM     25.83
LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:27.09          SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJAM    25.84
                                                           BREITBART, CHRIS       381-00196 25 RAMS    26.06
                                                           BURNEO, CARLOS         381-06931 26 USF     31.00
                                                           KERR, NICHOLAS         381-02988 29 USF     31.55
                                                           BELYAKOV, VASILIY      381-04727 27 USF     32.67
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
CROCK, BRUCE           381-06642 27 USF     26.49
VIOLA, RITCH           381-04316 28 USF     28.32
HARLOW, MARK           381-02843 29 TSUN    28.64          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
TOMPKINS, SEAN         381-00104 25 UNAT    29.05
BREITBART, CHRIS       381-00196 25 RAMS    29.28          SAGISI, PATRICK        381-04010 29 TOC     52.90
MACKENZIE, ROBERT      381-03815 27 TAM     29.35          CULP, CHRISTOPHER      381-05452 27 USF     53.56
WILBUR, KEITH          381-06253 26 SMMM    31.46          LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF     56.53
KERR, NICHOLAS         381-02988 29 USF     35.80          SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJAM    57.20
BURNEO, CARLOS         381-06931 26 USF     37.27          HUTCHINSON, JEREMY     381-06938 26 CRUZ    58.29
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     381-00611 25 FOG     38.16          MILLER, ROBERT         381-05907 27 USF     59.84
                                                           HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     381-00611 25 FOG   1:14.31
                                                           SALMANOFF, JASON       381-01068 27 MVM   1:33.85


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIOLA, RITCH           381-04316 28 USF   1:00.58          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CULP, CHRISTOPHER      381-05452 27 USF   1:01.70
TOMPKINS, SEAN         381-00104 25 UNAT  1:02.65          ANDERSON, KENT         381-04984 28 USF   2:03.29
MACKENZIE, ROBERT      381-03815 27 TAM   1:05.73          LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:19.87
WILBUR, KEITH          381-06253 26 SMMM  1:08.07
LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   1:08.81
KERR, NICHOLAS         381-02988 29 USF   1:22.80
SALMANOFF, JASON       381-01068 27 MVM   1:26.96
                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           CROCK, BRUCE           381-06642 27 USF     54.03
                                                           VIOLA, RITCH           381-04316 28 USF     55.90
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SAGISI, PATRICK        381-04010 29 TOC     56.28
                                                           TAVERNITI, DOMINIC     381-02041 27 USF     56.90
VIOLA, RITCH           381-04316 28 USF   2:10.09          CULP, CHRISTOPHER      381-05452 27 USF     57.77
HARLOW, MARK           381-02843 29 TSUN  2:15.62          LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF     57.90
TOMPKINS, SEAN         381-00104 25 UNAT  2:16.43          BREITBART, CHRIS       381-00196 25 RAMS    58.64
WILBUR, KEITH          381-06253 26 SMMM  2:32.17          KELL, ANDREW           PENDING   26 USF     58.70
BELYAKOV, VASILIY      381-04727 27 USF   2:45.67          SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJAM    58.99
                                                           MC KAY, MATTHEW        381-04551 29 TOC     59.22
                                                           SEELY, BRADEN          381-05979 29 USF   1:00.19
                                                           MONTOYA, JAY           381-03007 29 USF   1:01.47
                                                           MC GIBBON, ANDREW      381-05663 27 USF   1:03.09
                                                           PAZ, ROB               381-03526 26 LAM   1:03.56
                                                           MILLER, ROBERT         381-05907 27 USF   1:03.66
                                                           BURNEO, CARLOS         381-06931 26 USF   1:14.16

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WANIE, LEE             381-02112 27 TOC   2:00.12
VIOLA, RITCH           381-04316 28 USF   2:01.45
SAND, RYAN             381-04076 25 SJAM  2:07.44
CONGER, ARON           381-06328 26 CRUZ  2:17.47
LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   2:18.51
MILLER, ROBERT         381-05907 27 USF   2:19.63
SALMANOFF, JASON       381-01068 27 MVM   DQUED




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIOLA, RITCH           381-04316 28 USF   4:20.15
LO, KEVIN              381-04726 26 USF   4:40.54
LIU, ALAN              381-00213 28 MVM   5:00.27
BELYAKOV, VASILIY      381-04727 27 USF   5:52.64




EVENT  28  MENS    OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 25                        25 USF   1:40.27
WCM, A 25                        25 WCM   1:42.61
MAM, A 25                        25 MAM   1:47.96
USF, B 25                        25 USF   1:48.43
CSPF, A 25                       25 CSPF  2:04.26




EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TOC, B 25                        25 TOC   3:18.58
USF, B 25                        25 USF   3:31.10
USF, A 25                        25 USF   3:31.17
MAM, A 25                        25 MAM   3:36.23
SMMM, A 25                       25 SMMM  3:38.38
RINC, A 25                       25 RINC  3:41.10
TAM, A 25                        25 TAM   3:44.52
SCAM, A 25                       25 SCAM  3:47.87
CSPF, A 25                       25 CSPF  4:03.41
SCSC, A 25                       25 SCSC  4:03.95
FOG, A 25                        25 FOG   4:24.25
MVM, A 25                        25 MVM   4:31.44

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30 (CONTINUED)

                                                           MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF   6:33.98
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOHLMAN, ANDREW        381-02786 30 SNM     21.18
CERIZO, MATTHEW        381-03410 32 USF     22.92
LAURIE, ROB            381-05901 34 SNM     22.93          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
KENNELLY, SCOTT        381-04736 31 IMFM    22.96
DONOHOE, MARTIN        381-01353 32 RINC    23.57
BOHM, ERIC             381-05682 34 WCM     24.35          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCHIRMER, MICHAEL      381-05799 30 USF     25.23
HEANEY, MICHAEL        381-03185 34 WCM     25.33          RODIC, NENAD           381-03905 30 SNM  10:16.50
KAUFMAN, SETH          381-00913 32 MAM     26.34          NIELSEN, JASON         381-03953 34 CRUZ 10:20.30
BAKER, GARY            381-02170 33 MVM     27.12          INGARDIA, MICHAEL      381-05210 30 SMMM 10:40.64
TODA, DAVID            381-01655 34 UNAT    27.49          FORDYCE, PAUL          381-01816 31 MAM  11:02.57
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       381-02233 33 CSPF    27.69          HEANEY, MICHAEL        381-03185 34 WCM  12:17.07
BENNETT, KENDALL       381-04820 30 IMFM    28.19          BARRIE, G. CHRIS       381-02233 33 CSPF 12:54.47
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF     29.87          SHEPHERD, PETER        381-04358 34 MELO 13:13.18




EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOHLMAN, ANDREW        381-02786 30 SNM     46.79          NIELSEN, JASON         381-03953 34 CRUZ 17:37.37
CERIZO, MATTHEW        381-03410 32 USF     50.51          RODIC, NENAD           381-03905 30 SNM  17:48.38
FORDYCE, PAUL          381-01816 31 MAM     52.05          BOHM, ERIC             381-05682 34 WCM  18:56.96
BOHM, ERIC             381-05682 34 WCM     53.37          EHM, CHARLES           381-01121 31 USF  19:54.01
SCHIRMER, MICHAEL      381-05799 30 USF     54.49          SHEPHERD, PETER        381-04358 34 MELO 21:54.99
FROST, DANIEL          381-00011 32 SEA     55.42          MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF  22:30.95
HEANEY, MICHAEL        381-03185 34 WCM     55.54
SCHARN, HOLGER         381-06466 32 USF     55.74
KAUFMAN, SETH          381-00913 32 MAM     57.52
CHELINE, DOUGLAS       381-06543 34 SCSC  1:00.46
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       381-02233 33 CSPF  1:01.03          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
MACNEIL, ROD           381-05256 31 UNAT  1:03.29
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF   1:06.73
GOTTSCHE, GORDON       381-05989 34 SMMM  1:07.32          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM     27.45
                                                           LARDAS, JOHN           381-04729 30 USF     27.67
                                                           FROST, DANIEL          381-00011 32 SEA     29.14
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          GARFINKLE, JOEL        381-00643 31 MAM     29.90
                                                           SHAW, CLIFFORD         381-01154 30 SCSC    31.94
                                                           MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF     36.28
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FLAMIK, GEORGE         381-05220 32 MAM     39.79

RODIC, NENAD           381-03905 30 SNM   1:50.15
LAURIE, ROB            381-05901 34 SNM   1:53.42
FORDYCE, PAUL          381-01816 31 MAM   1:59.55
SCHIRMER, MICHAEL      381-05799 30 USF   2:00.67          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
FROST, DANIEL          381-00011 32 SEA   2:04.27
CHELINE, DOUGLAS       381-06543 34 SCSC  2:11.89
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BOHLMAN, ANDREW        381-02786 30 SNM     52.64
                                                           LARDAS, JOHN           381-04729 30 USF     57.37
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM     58.43
                                                           JONES, CHRISTOPHER     381-04728 32 USF     58.88
                                                           KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       381-04626 31 SCAM  1:01.89
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          GARFINKLE, JOEL        381-00643 31 MAM   1:03.96
                                                           FROST, DANIEL          381-00011 32 SEA   1:05.17
RODIC, NENAD           381-03905 30 SNM   5:01.65          SHAW, CLIFFORD         381-01154 30 SCSC  1:05.76
FORDYCE, PAUL          381-01816 31 MAM   5:18.38          SCHARN, HOLGER         381-06466 32 USF   1:10.40
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       381-04626 31 SCAM  5:24.51
SCHIRMER, MICHAEL      381-05799 30 USF   5:34.88
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       381-02233 33 CSPF  6:07.44
SHEPHERD, PETER        381-04358 34 MELO  6:12.22

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RODIC, NENAD           381-03905 30 SNM   2:05.12          BOHLMAN, ANDREW        381-02786 30 SNM     23.55
LARDAS, JOHN           381-04729 30 USF   2:08.14          CERIZO, MATTHEW        381-03410 32 USF     24.68
JONES, CHRISTOPHER     381-04728 32 USF   2:08.90          LAURIE, ROB            381-05901 34 SNM     24.82
HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM   2:09.62          OKEEFE, GENE           381-06512 32 USF     25.68
CORTES, CARLOS         381-06513 31 USF   2:13.32          JONES, CHRISTOPHER     381-04728 32 USF     25.82
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       381-04626 31 SCAM  2:16.29          DONOHOE, MARTIN        381-01353 32 RINC    26.19
GARFINKLE, JOEL        381-00643 31 MAM   2:23.62          KENNELLY, SCOTT        381-04736 31 IMFM    26.55
WEN, BRENDON           381-00048 31 SCAM  2:24.12          BOHM, ERIC             381-05682 34 WCM     27.04
SHEPHERD, PETER        381-04358 34 MELO  2:39.30          MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF     27.55
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF   2:52.61          GARFINKLE, JOEL        381-00643 31 MAM     27.93
                                                           HEANEY, MICHAEL        381-03185 34 WCM     29.69
                                                           BARRIE, G. CHRIS       381-02233 33 CSPF    30.55
                                                           BENNETT, KENDALL       381-04820 30 IMFM    30.58
                                                           TODA, DAVID            381-01655 34 UNAT    31.08
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         AUMOND, JOAO           381-02173 32 MVM     34.02


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          381-06000 33 WCM     27.34          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
BOHLMAN, ANDREW        381-02786 30 SNM     27.83
FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM     29.58
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF     32.29          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BENNETT, KENDALL       381-04820 30 IMFM    32.61
HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM     33.79          LAURIE, ROB            381-05901 34 SNM     57.25
BAKER, GARY            381-02170 33 MVM     40.66          LARDAS, JOHN           381-04729 30 USF   1:00.06
                                                           WEN, BRENDON           381-00048 31 SCAM  1:01.17
                                                           MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF   1:02.20
                                                           GARFINKLE, JOEL        381-00643 31 MAM   1:03.79
                                                           SHAW, CLIFFORD         381-01154 30 SCSC  1:06.56
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        SCHARN, HOLGER         381-06466 32 USF   1:09.73
                                                           CHELINE, DOUGLAS       381-06543 34 SCSC  1:09.90
                                                           TODA, DAVID            381-01655 34 UNAT  1:09.92
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          381-06000 33 WCM     59.90
FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   1:04.74
FROST, DANIEL          381-00011 32 SEA   1:13.49          EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
MACNEIL, ROD           381-05256 31 UNAT  1:24.99
FLAMIK, GEORGE         381-05220 32 MAM   1:27.56
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SANTOS, ROQUE          381-06000 33 WCM   2:01.10
                                                           RODIC, NENAD           381-03905 30 SNM   2:04.40
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   2:17.04
                                                           FROST, DANIEL          381-00011 32 SEA   2:23.01
                                                           WEN, BRENDON           381-00048 31 SCAM  2:28.91
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHEPHERD, PETER        381-04358 34 MELO  3:10.68

SANTOS, ROQUE          381-06000 33 WCM   2:09.13
FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   2:24.79
FORDYCE, PAUL          381-01816 31 MAM   2:25.12
ORAGHALLAIGH, CONALL   381-06133 34 USF   2:27.49          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       381-04626 31 SCAM  2:30.87
CORTES, CARLOS         381-06513 31 USF   2:31.05
BENNETT, KENDALL       381-04820 30 IMFM  2:45.38          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SHEPHERD, PETER        381-04358 34 MELO  2:58.79
                                                           BOHLMAN, ANDREW        381-02786 30 SNM     52.87
                                                           SANTOS, ROQUE          381-06000 33 WCM     55.35
                                                           CERIZO, MATTHEW        381-03410 32 USF     57.58
                                                           JONES, CHRISTOPHER     381-04728 32 USF   1:00.41
                                                           OKEEFE, GENE           381-06512 32 USF   1:00.99
                                                           KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       381-04626 31 SCAM  1:01.00
                                                           FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   1:01.36
                                                           HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM   1:01.60
                                                           BOHM, ERIC             381-05682 34 WCM   1:03.79
                                                           SCHIRMER, MICHAEL      381-05799 30 USF   1:04.40

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26 (CONTINUED)

GARFINKLE, JOEL        381-00643 31 MAM   1:07.27
KAUFMAN, SETH          381-00913 32 MAM   1:10.25
CHELINE, DOUGLAS       381-06543 34 SCSC  1:11.09
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       381-02233 33 CSPF  1:14.52
MEAD, WARREN           381-02050 31 USF   1:19.27




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          381-06000 33 WCM   1:58.04
FORDYCE, PAUL          381-01816 31 MAM   2:12.31
HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM   2:13.20
FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   2:14.24
BOHM, ERIC             381-05682 34 WCM   2:18.59
GARFINKLE, JOEL        381-00643 31 MAM   2:21.34
CHELINE, DOUGLAS       381-06543 34 SCSC  2:30.82




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          381-06000 33 WCM   4:13.30
FORDYCE, PAUL          381-01816 31 MAM   4:45.58
CORTES, CARLOS         381-06513 31 USF   4:51.53
ORAGHALLAIGH, CONALL   381-06133 34 USF   4:53.89
HALE, WILLIAM          381-00086 30 MAM   4:54.79
FINNEY, PETER          381-02024 33 MAM   4:55.26
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      381-00494 31 USF   4:58.15
FROST, DANIEL          381-00011 32 SEA   4:59.77
SHEPHERD, PETER        381-04358 34 MELO  5:39.84

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      381-04985 39 WCM     22.12          ATKINS, STEVEN         381-04158 38 STAN  5:22.18
FOGG, BJ               381-05860 37 STAN    22.86          WANDERER, JAMES        381-01803 35 RINC  5:31.87
ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     23.25          HUGGINS, THOMAS        381-06773 37 SMMM  5:34.45
PANZICA, DEAN          381-01093 38 USF     23.53          WHITE, MARK            381-03031 38 USF   5:45.50
STAHL, STEPHEN         381-00719 36 WCM     23.73          INOUYE, ROBERT         381-00499 37 USF   5:49.16
BRISBANE, ROGER        381-02596 36 UNAT    23.96          KILLEEN, NIGEL         381-00607 37 FOG   5:52.55
TENGROTENHUIS, DIRK    381-03015 35 TOC     23.99          CARTER, MARK           381-02230 39 CSPF  6:16.71
SCHWENGER, JOHN        381-04603 35 SMMM    24.04
BHISITKUL, ROBERT      381-04725 39 USF     24.13
FALEY, JEFF            381-05373 36 DAM     25.25
PARKER, JOHN           381-01465 38 CRUZ    25.65
MANSFIELD, PAUL        381-04997 38 HTUB    26.01          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
WEST, SCOTT            381-04720 37 SMMM    26.17
BILLMIRE, STEVE        381-02848 38 CSPF    26.52
BENZ, ANDREW           381-04650 35 TEME    27.36          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GLYNN, BOB             381-04887 35 WCM     27.54
WYDLER, ANDRES         381-03030 35 USF     28.21          VEATCH, DANIEL         381-03033 36 USF   9:42.17
TOKMAKIAN, PAUL        381-06384 38 USF     29.64          PANZICA, DEAN          381-01093 38 USF  11:04.17
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        381-06773 37 SMMM 11:44.12
                                                           WHITE, MARK            381-03031 38 USF  12:17.32
                                                           INOUYE, ROBERT         381-00499 37 USF  12:20.22
                                                           BREEN, GARY            381-01982 39 MAM  12:25.23
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          MC QUILLAN, FRANK      381-01070 39 MVM  12:57.38
                                                           FEIX, THOMAS           381-04519 38 SMMM 13:00.96
                                                           CARTER, MARK           381-02230 39 CSPF 13:08.80
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          TOKMAKIAN, PAUL        381-06384 38 USF  14:32.93
                                                           CHEN, CALVIN           381-03489 39 SMMM 15:52.62
CAVANAUGH, CHRISTOPHER 381-00527 38 SCSC    48.25
DE BIASE, TERRY        381-05175 36 FIRE    48.83
ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     51.14
SCHWENGER, JOHN        381-04603 35 SMMM    52.37
ENDRES, PAUL           381-04995 37 SCAM    56.46          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
PINSON, J. STEVE       381-01242 38 SAC     56.94
CRAVEN, ROB            381-02107 35 UNAT    58.19
KILLEEN, NIGEL         381-00607 37 FOG     58.20          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GLYNN, BOB             381-04887 35 WCM     58.68
                                                           COQUILLARD, MOBY       381-04832 38 SMMM 18:38.76
                                                           EAGLETON, ALAN         381-04163 37 WHAM 19:33.14
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        381-06773 37 SMMM 20:02.37
                                                           BREEN, GARY            381-01982 39 MAM  21:15.47
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          AUSLEY, GREG           381-00185 35 SMMM 21:22.36
                                                           CARTER, MARK           381-02230 39 CSPF 21:45.81
                                                           SMITH, MILES           381-04317 36 USF  24:08.06
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CAVANAUGH, CHRISTOPHER 381-00527 38 SCSC  DQUED

PANZICA, DEAN          381-01093 38 USF   1:55.59
PARKER, JOHN           381-01465 38 CRUZ  2:02.05
HUGGINS, THOMAS        381-06773 37 SMMM  2:07.53
ENDRES, PAUL           381-04995 37 SCAM  2:10.08          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
GLYNN, BOB             381-04887 35 WCM   2:10.37
INOUYE, ROBERT         381-00499 37 USF   2:10.47
BILLMIRE, STEVE        381-02848 38 CSPF  2:13.40          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BHISITKUL, ROBERT      381-04725 39 USF   2:13.62
BREEN, GARY            381-01982 39 MAM   2:14.60          CAVANAUGH, CHRISTOPHER 381-00527 38 SCSC    26.74
                                                           BRISBANE, ROGER        381-02596 36 UNAT    27.48
                                                           ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     27.74
                                                           SMITH, CURTICE         381-03973 36 USF     29.22
                                                           CRAVEN, ROB            381-02107 35 UNAT    31.33
                                                           WHITE, MARK            381-03031 38 USF     31.34
                                                           PINSON, J. STEVE       381-01242 38 SAC     32.34

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VEATCH, DANIEL         381-03033 36 USF     54.88          DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   2:19.48
ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM   1:00.65          RASIMUS, ERICH         381-06901 36 SMMM  2:25.95
BRISBANE, ROGER        381-02596 36 UNAT  1:03.76          ENDRES, PAUL           381-04995 37 SCAM  2:41.01
SMITH, CURTICE         381-03973 36 USF   1:04.04          BILLMIRE, STEVE        381-02848 38 CSPF  2:41.65
CRAVEN, ROB            381-02107 35 UNAT  1:07.33          MURAKAMI, GARY         381-00598 37 FOG   2:45.30
WHITE, MARK            381-03031 38 USF   1:07.86          CHOU, MAX              381-06730 35 BMS   3:18.92
PINSON, J. STEVE       381-01242 38 SAC   1:09.45



                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      381-04985 39 WCM     24.83
VEATCH, DANIEL         381-03033 36 USF   1:55.17          FOGG, BJ               381-05860 37 STAN    24.89
DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   2:06.97          BRISBANE, ROGER        381-02596 36 UNAT    25.20
SMITH, CURTICE         381-03973 36 USF   2:19.30          ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     25.87
MANSFIELD, PAUL        381-04997 38 HTUB  2:30.07          PARKER, JOHN           381-01465 38 CRUZ    26.89
WHITE, MARK            381-03031 38 USF   2:32.40          SMITH, CURTICE         381-03973 36 USF     26.99
CARTER, MARK           381-02230 39 CSPF  2:39.96          CHAPPELL, MATTHEW      381-00419 36 TSUN    27.45
                                                           MANSFIELD, PAUL        381-04997 38 HTUB    27.54
                                                           BENZ, ANDREW           381-04650 35 TEME    28.09
                                                           WEST, SCOTT            381-04720 37 SMMM    31.25

EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY

FOGG, BJ               381-05860 37 STAN    28.89
ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM     29.48          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FALEY, JEFF            381-05373 36 DAM     29.90
STAHL, STEPHEN         381-00719 36 WCM     29.94          BRISBANE, ROGER        381-02596 36 UNAT    55.12
SCHWENGER, JOHN        381-04603 35 SMMM    31.14          STAHL, STEPHEN         381-00719 36 WCM     57.49
CHAPPELL, MATTHEW      381-00419 36 TSUN    31.53          TENGROTENHUIS, DIRK    381-03015 35 TOC   1:00.23
FLOOD, CHRISTOPHER     121-00061 38 VMST    32.16          WANDERER, JAMES        381-01803 35 RINC  1:00.69
BILLMIRE, STEVE        381-02848 38 CSPF    33.03          PARKER, JOHN           381-01465 38 CRUZ  1:01.07
MANSFIELD, PAUL        381-04997 38 HTUB    33.88          CHAPPELL, MATTHEW      381-00419 36 TSUN  1:01.38
MURAKAMI, GARY         381-00598 37 FOG     35.72          INOUYE, ROBERT         381-00499 37 USF   1:08.11
CHOU, MAX              381-06730 35 BMS     36.69          MURAKAMI, GARY         381-00598 37 FOG   1:09.40
WEST, SCOTT            381-04720 37 SMMM    36.73          CARTER, MARK           381-02230 39 CSPF  1:10.14
TOKMAKIAN, PAUL        381-06384 38 USF     37.65
CHEN, CALVIN           381-03489 39 SMMM    38.51


                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DE BIASE, TERRY        381-05175 36 FIRE  2:00.55
                                                           BRISBANE, ROGER        381-02596 36 UNAT  2:16.57
ALLEN, BRANT           381-00302 37 SNM   1:06.65          WANDERER, JAMES        381-01803 35 RINC  2:18.60
SCHWENGER, JOHN        381-04603 35 SMMM  1:09.40          CARTER, MARK           381-02230 39 CSPF  2:49.39
BILLMIRE, STEVE        381-02848 38 CSPF  1:10.73
OTTERSBERG, JOHN       381-02042 38 USF   1:10.99
ENDRES, PAUL           381-04995 37 SCAM  1:13.83

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.                          EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM     58.68          USF, A 35                        35 USF   3:28.38
BRISBANE, ROGER        381-02596 36 UNAT  1:01.25          WCM, A 35                        35 WCM   3:42.58
SCHWENGER, JOHN        381-04603 35 SMMM  1:01.92          USF, B 35                        35 USF   3:49.03
BHISITKUL, ROBERT      381-04725 39 USF   1:02.01          RAMS, A 35                       35 RAMS  3:50.29
SMITH, CURTICE         381-03973 36 USF   1:03.06          RINC, A 35                       35 RINC  4:02.77
WANDERER, JAMES        381-01803 35 RINC  1:04.39          USF, C 35                        35 USF   4:07.47
MANSFIELD, PAUL        381-04997 38 HTUB  1:05.42          SMMM, A 35                       35 SMMM  4:18.49
HUGGINS, THOMAS        381-06773 37 SMMM  1:07.16          MVM, A 35                        35 MVM   4:19.26
MURAKAMI, GARY         381-00598 37 FOG   1:08.68
BILLMIRE, STEVE        381-02848 38 CSPF  1:09.32
INOUYE, ROBERT         381-00499 37 USF   1:09.48
WEST, SCOTT            381-04720 37 SMMM  1:09.69
GLYNN, BOB             381-04887 35 WCM   1:11.06
CHOU, MAX              381-06730 35 BMS   1:18.83
CHEN, CALVIN           381-03489 39 SMMM  1:23.38




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VEATCH, DANIEL         381-03033 36 USF   1:58.58
CAVANAUGH, CHRISTOPHER 381-00527 38 SCSC  2:02.40
DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   2:05.44
ENDRES, PAUL           381-04995 37 SCAM  2:12.31
ATKINS, STEVEN         381-04158 38 STAN  2:14.09
WANDERER, JAMES        381-01803 35 RINC  2:15.79
SMITH, CURTICE         381-03973 36 USF   2:17.39
SCHWENGER, JOHN        381-04603 35 SMMM  2:18.32
RASIMUS, ERICH         381-06901 36 SMMM  2:18.43
HUGGINS, THOMAS        381-06773 37 SMMM  2:24.10
INOUYE, ROBERT         381-00499 37 USF   2:31.28




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGGAN, PATRICK        381-04765 37 WCM   4:24.97
SMITH, CURTICE         381-03973 36 USF   4:58.47
HUGGINS, THOMAS        381-06773 37 SMMM  5:08.61
CARTER, MARK           381-02230 39 CSPF  5:46.17
AUSLEY, GREG           381-00185 35 SMMM  5:50.93




EVENT  28  MENS    OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 35                        35 USF   1:46.60
RINC, A 35                       35 RINC  1:54.65
SMMM, A 35                       35 SMMM  1:59.74
RAMS, A 35                       35 RAMS  2:05.25
USF, B 35                        35 USF   DQUED

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00531 42 MVM     22.58          KECK, MIKE             381-01782 41 TOC   4:57.40
SANDERS, GREGG         381-03632 42 RAMS    22.73          TIDMARSH, GEORGE       381-05738 40 UNAT  5:03.90
HUMPHREY, AL           381-03148 41 MELO    24.07          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00531 42 MVM   5:12.32
WALL, J. JOSEPH        381-06695 41 LGSR    24.33          SCHENSTROM, WARREN     381-04666 43 SRM   5:22.39
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF     24.34          HALEY, KIRK            381-02989 43 LM    5:26.44
SALVADOR, MARK         381-02045 43 UNAT    25.01          SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF   5:28.82
SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF     25.07          PROSEN, DENNIS         381-03490 44 SMMM  5:36.53
HUFFMAN, MARK          381-00506 43 MAM     25.18          PYRCH, MICHAEL         381-05229 41 SCSC  6:02.62
SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       381-05938 43 TOC     25.77          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        381-00114 40 MVM   6:11.42
EISNER, NICHOLAS       381-04773 44 CRUZ    26.25          ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     381-02619 43 STAN  6:40.79
LEE, STANLEY           381-03552 44 YCRC    26.33          GREENOUGH, CRAIG       381-02698 41 DAM   6:50.54
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     381-02949 42 CRUZ    26.49          VAN ZANT, BOB          381-03486 44 SMMM  7:20.66
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS    26.67
GREENOUGH, CRAIG       381-02698 41 DAM     27.03
COSTIGAN, THOMAS       381-03690 41 USF     28.17
SEIDEMANN, MARK        381-03585 41 WCM     28.28
LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS    28.38          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
RADER, DAVID           381-04122 40 STAN    28.55
RUGGLE, CHRIS          381-04461 42 IMFM    29.32
CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 41 UNAT    31.81          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           KECK, MIKE             381-01782 41 TOC  10:19.72
                                                           TIDMARSH, GEORGE       381-05738 40 UNAT 10:26.69
                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF  11:16.62
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          CONNELL, DAVID         381-00876 44 MVM  11:39.71
                                                           FRY, LAURENCE          381-03127 40 TSUN 12:38.78
                                                           FARR, MICHAEL          381-06377 40 USF  12:42.99
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     381-02619 43 STAN 13:21.95
                                                           GREENOUGH, CRAIG       381-02698 41 DAM  15:13.34
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00531 42 MVM     49.25
SANDERS, GREGG         381-03632 42 RAMS    49.81
SCHENSTROM, WARREN     381-04666 43 SRM     52.36
PROSEN, DENNIS         381-03490 44 SMMM    53.09
WALL, J. JOSEPH        381-06695 41 LGSR    53.93          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF     55.11
HUFFMAN, MARK          381-00506 43 MAM     56.82
FARR, MICHAEL          381-06377 40 USF     57.79          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     381-02949 42 CRUZ    58.84
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS  1:00.48          SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF  18:56.08
PYRCH, MICHAEL         381-05229 41 SCSC  1:01.39          CONNELL, DAVID         381-00876 44 MVM  19:42.38
COSTIGAN, THOMAS       381-03690 41 USF   1:03.09          MOORE, GREG            381-06378 41 USF  21:35.95
SEIDEMANN, MARK        381-03585 41 WCM   1:03.13          CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     381-02949 42 CRUZ 21:46.39
LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS  1:03.55          ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     381-02619 43 STAN 22:14.94
RUGGLE, CHRIS          381-04461 42 IMFM  1:06.51          VAN ZANT, BOB          381-03486 44 SMMM 25:48.96




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANDERS, GREGG         381-03632 42 RAMS  1:51.15          HUFFMAN, MARK          381-00506 43 MAM     28.53
KECK, MIKE             381-01782 41 TOC   1:52.95          TAINTY, CHRIS          381-05124 41 SCSC    28.70
OBRIEN, KERRY          381-02980 44 WCM   1:57.70          MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF     29.11
PROSEN, DENNIS         381-03490 44 SMMM  2:01.27          SANDERS, GREGG         381-03632 42 RAMS    29.60
SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF   2:01.95          CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     381-02949 42 CRUZ    31.47
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF   2:04.12          COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS    32.63
KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF   2:04.46          RUGGLE, CHRIS          381-04461 42 IMFM    35.54
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        381-00114 40 MVM   2:15.82          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        381-00114 40 MVM     35.58
ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     381-02619 43 STAN  4:59.56

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HUFFMAN, MARK          381-00506 43 MAM   1:00.21          KECK, MIKE             381-01782 41 TOC   2:21.09
TAINTY, CHRIS          381-05124 41 SCSC  1:02.69          CORLISS, STUART        381-05660 44 TOC   2:22.45
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF   1:05.22          KANZLER, MATTHEW       381-04700 44 SCSC  2:27.22
MARYATT, ANDREW        381-00252 40 RAMS  1:06.78          PETERSON, ERIK         381-05277 41 RAMS  2:29.25
FARR, MICHAEL          381-06377 40 USF   1:08.47          EWING, JACK            381-00937 40 USF   2:32.79
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     381-02949 42 CRUZ  1:10.83          SIHNER, CRAIG          381-03070 41 MAM   2:38.47
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        381-00114 40 MVM   1:15.75          FRY, LAURENCE          381-03127 40 TSUN  2:49.97
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS  1:16.90          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        381-00114 40 MVM   3:07.66
RUGGLE, CHRIS          381-04461 42 IMFM  1:17.38



                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SANDERS, GREGG         381-03632 42 RAMS    25.52
TAINTY, CHRIS          381-05124 41 SCSC  2:10.84          WESSBECHER, UWE        381-05313 40 LAM     26.12
CORLISS, STUART        381-05660 44 TOC   2:16.82          KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF     26.13
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF   2:27.23          HALEY, KIRK            381-02989 43 LM      27.00
SKUSE, BRIAN           381-03971 44 USF   2:27.98          HUMPHREY, AL           381-03148 41 MELO    27.53
MARYATT, ANDREW        381-00252 40 RAMS  2:30.65          TAINTY, CHRIS          381-05124 41 SCSC    27.54
FARR, MICHAEL          381-06377 40 USF   2:32.33          SALVADOR, MARK         381-02045 43 UNAT    27.69
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     381-02949 42 CRUZ  2:40.94          WALL, J. JOSEPH        381-06695 41 LGSR    28.17
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        381-00114 40 MVM   2:45.01          CONNELL, DAVID         381-00876 44 MVM     28.50
ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     381-02619 43 STAN  2:48.87          JAICKS, FRED           381-05465 40 RAMS    28.55
VAN ZANT, BOB          381-03486 44 SMMM  3:23.62          EISNER, NICHOLAS       381-04773 44 CRUZ    28.84
                                                           SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       381-05938 43 TOC     29.10
                                                           FRY, LAURENCE          381-03127 40 TSUN    29.59
                                                           RADER, DAVID           381-04122 40 STAN    30.72
                                                           SEIDEMANN, MARK        381-03585 41 WCM     33.57
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS    34.24
                                                           CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 41 UNAT    38.64

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANDERS, GREGG         381-03632 42 RAMS    30.06
PETERSON, ERIK         381-05277 41 RAMS    30.66          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
TIDMARSH, GEORGE       381-05738 40 UNAT    31.06
SIHNER, CRAIG          381-03070 41 MAM     31.36
EWING, JACK            381-00937 40 USF     31.46          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KANZLER, MATTHEW       381-04700 44 SCSC    32.05
MARYATT, ANDREW        381-00252 40 RAMS    32.11          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        381-00531 42 MVM     57.21
LEE, STANLEY           381-03552 44 YCRC    32.97          CORLISS, STUART        381-05660 44 TOC     57.37
JAICKS, FRED           381-05465 40 RAMS    34.33          KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF     58.25
FRY, LAURENCE          381-03127 40 TSUN    34.43          TAINTY, CHRIS          381-05124 41 SCSC    58.77
LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS    36.40          WESSBECHER, UWE        381-05313 40 LAM     58.94
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS    37.55          HALEY, KIRK            381-02989 43 LM    1:00.60
COSTIGAN, THOMAS       381-03690 41 USF     38.42          RADER, DAVID           381-04122 40 STAN  1:09.41
                                                           SEIDEMANN, MARK        381-03585 41 WCM   1:23.35
                                                           CABANAS, ALFRED        381-04034 41 UNAT  1:26.19


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PETERSON, ERIK         381-05277 41 RAMS  1:06.53          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCHENSTROM, WARREN     381-04666 43 SRM   1:11.31
LEE, STANLEY           381-03552 44 YCRC  1:13.29          OBRIEN, KERRY          381-02980 44 WCM   2:01.60
JAICKS, FRED           381-05465 40 RAMS  1:14.70          KANZLER, MATTHEW       381-04700 44 SCSC  2:11.41
LIGHTFOOT, BILL        381-03130 41 RAMS  1:18.80          KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF   2:13.73
COCHRANE, JAMES        381-01716 42 RHMS  1:26.06

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TIDMARSH, GEORGE       381-05738 40 UNAT    59.57
SANDERS, GREGG         381-03632 42 RAMS  1:00.79
TAINTY, CHRIS          381-05124 41 SCSC  1:01.23
KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF   1:01.95
HALEY, KIRK            381-02989 43 LM    1:03.37
WALL, J. JOSEPH        381-06695 41 LGSR  1:03.69
SIHNER, CRAIG          381-03070 41 MAM   1:04.55
PETERSON, ERIK         381-05277 41 RAMS  1:05.16
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF   1:05.46
HUMPHREY, AL           381-03148 41 MELO  1:06.73
HUFFMAN, MARK          381-00506 43 MAM   1:06.88
JAICKS, FRED           381-05465 40 RAMS  1:06.98
CONNELL, DAVID         381-00876 44 MVM   1:07.55
SEIDEMANN, MARK        381-03585 41 WCM   1:20.53
FARR, MICHAEL          381-06377 40 USF   DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TIDMARSH, GEORGE       381-05738 40 UNAT  2:08.07
CORLISS, STUART        381-05660 44 TOC   2:08.60
TAINTY, CHRIS          381-05124 41 SCSC  2:13.54
KANZLER, MATTHEW       381-04700 44 SCSC  2:14.50
KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF   2:15.21
PETERSON, ERIK         381-05277 41 RAMS  2:22.29
MANTEY, ARTHUR         381-01098 44 USF   2:25.10
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        381-00114 40 MVM   2:43.19




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KECK, MIKE             381-01782 41 TOC   4:27.20
TIDMARSH, GEORGE       381-05738 40 UNAT  4:35.88
VOLPP, BRYAN           381-03921 43 WCM   4:52.48
KIM, ROBERT            381-01374 40 USF   4:57.23

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GARRETT, RICHARD       381-05810 47 USF     23.08          STRNAD, JEFF           381-01201 48 MELO  5:18.35
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 46 TOC     23.48          SWEENEY, JAMES         381-02615 47 SMMM  5:25.23
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS    23.60          TAGGESELL, LARRY       381-00246 48 MAM   5:33.49
MYERS, GREG            381-04979 49 TOC     24.47          FOREAKER, DON          381-06785 48 SRM   5:46.91
AHLMAN, DAVID          381-01266 49 WCM     24.97          ELLIOTT, FRANK         381-03487 48 SMMM  5:48.07
NORMAN, MARK           381-05305 46 UNAT    25.09          SMALL, STEPHEN         381-03761 48 TVM   5:48.43
HART, GENE             381-00834 48 WCM     25.29          BLOCK, MARK            381-01095 49 USF   6:09.54
SKINNER, PETER         381-02525 46 STAN    25.82
FALLA, KERRY           381-01348 46 RINC    26.15
SILVA, SERGIO          381-04540 46 TAM     26.32
ALDERSON, TOM          381-01810 49 MAM     26.51
KING, JOHN             381-02977 46 WCM     28.09          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT      381-02412 47 MEND    29.61
MC DONALD, DOUGLAS     381-01472 45 RHMS    33.10
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MAC DONALD, SANDY      381-01733 45 SAC  10:32.28
                                                           HARVEY, TIM            381-03029 46 USF  10:38.23
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          STRNAD, JEFF           381-01201 48 MELO 11:04.05
                                                           FERROGGIARO, FRED      381-05379 47 TOC  11:26.60
                                                           TAGGESELL, LARRY       381-00246 48 MAM  11:31.98
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CRANE, JOHN            381-02781 49 TVM  12:02.32
                                                           SMALL, STEPHEN         381-03761 48 TVM  12:02.56
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 46 TOC     51.38          BLOCK, MARK            381-01095 49 USF  12:48.07
DARLINGTON, TAITE      381-00971 45 SMMM    53.67          BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF  14:47.27
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS    53.69
SWEENEY, JAMES         381-02615 47 SMMM    53.89
AHLMAN, DAVID          381-01266 49 WCM     54.82
SKINNER, PETER         381-02525 46 STAN    56.70
SILVA, SERGIO          381-04540 46 TAM     56.83          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
MAYERS, ROBERTO        381-03263 47 SCSC    57.40
FOREAKER, DON          381-06785 48 SRM     57.70
NORMAN, MARK           381-05305 46 UNAT    58.16          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SMALL, STEPHEN         381-03761 48 TVM     58.56
LEWIN, DAN1            381-02247 47 LAM   1:03.10          HARVEY, TIM            381-03029 46 USF  17:37.40
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT      381-02412 47 MEND  1:03.51          STRNAD, JEFF           381-01201 48 MELO 18:31.22
KREN, ALAN             381-00682 48 SCAM  1:03.97          ARNOLD, TOM            381-02315 45 SCSC 19:15.68
FALLA, KERRY           381-01348 46 RINC  DQUED            ELLIOTT, FRANK         381-03487 48 SMMM 20:35.71
TAGGESELL, LARRY       381-00246 48 MAM   DQUED            BLOCK, MARK            381-01095 49 USF  20:46.27
                                                           RUFF, GARY             381-03032 47 MAM  21:27.76
                                                           BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF  24:44.01
                                                           HATCH, J. FRANK        381-01326 46 USF  27:30.21
                                                           ORBELIAN, GEORGE       381-02036 46 USF  29:01.09
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
HARVEY, TIM            381-03029 46 USF   1:55.22
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 46 TOC   1:58.01
SWEENEY, JAMES         381-02615 47 SMMM  1:58.52          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DARLINGTON, TAITE      381-00971 45 SMMM  1:59.22
TAGGESELL, LARRY       381-00246 48 MAM   2:01.70          GARRETT, RICHARD       381-05810 47 USF     28.17
AHLMAN, DAVID          381-01266 49 WCM   2:08.30          FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF     28.60
BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF   2:45.75          HART, GENE             381-00834 48 WCM     29.37
                                                           DARLINGTON, TAITE      381-00971 45 SMMM    29.49
                                                           VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS    29.58
                                                           AHLMAN, DAVID          381-01266 49 WCM     31.76
                                                           SILVA, SERGIO          381-04540 46 TAM     33.64

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF   1:01.52          FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  1:08.24
DARLINGTON, TAITE      381-00971 45 SMMM  1:01.97          WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 46 TOC   1:08.50
LEWIN, DAN1            381-02247 47 LAM   1:02.11          HAUFLER, STEVEN        381-00923 48 WCM   1:10.07
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS  1:02.82          KRAGE, GARY            381-05886 45 SJAM  1:10.34
FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  1:02.94          OTTERSEN, CRAIG        381-03886 48 UNAT  1:12.64
HAUFLER, STEVEN        381-00923 48 WCM   1:03.55          SMALL, STEPHEN         381-03761 48 TVM   1:15.99
HART, GENE             381-00834 48 WCM   1:04.46          SANCHEZ, MARC          381-05192 46 SMMM  1:18.19
TAGGESELL, LARRY       381-00246 48 MAM   1:07.02          KREN, ALAN             381-00682 48 SCAM  1:24.25
FOREAKER, DON          381-06785 48 SRM   1:07.35
SKINNER, PETER         381-02525 46 STAN  1:10.07
AHLMAN, DAVID          381-01266 49 WCM   1:12.26
ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF   1:18.44
                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  2:29.54
                                                           KRAGE, GARY            381-05886 45 SJAM  2:35.58
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HAUFLER, STEVEN        381-00923 48 WCM   2:36.02
                                                           SMALL, STEPHEN         381-03761 48 TVM   2:44.65
DARLINGTON, TAITE      381-00971 45 SMMM  2:11.63          ANDERSON, DON          381-00874 49 MVM   2:45.49
MAC DONALD, SANDY      381-01733 45 SAC   2:12.14          BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF   3:16.83
FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF   2:13.22          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       381-02036 46 USF   3:29.26
FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  2:17.07          RILEY, TOM             381-03510 49 SCSC  DQUED
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       381-06738 47 USF   2:17.28
STRNAD, JEFF           381-01201 48 MELO  2:18.24
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS  2:19.15
HAUFLER, STEVEN        381-00923 48 WCM   2:20.11
FOREAKER, DON          381-06785 48 SRM   2:24.72          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
TAGGESELL, LARRY       381-00246 48 MAM   2:25.58
SKINNER, PETER         381-02525 46 STAN  2:27.96
CRANE, JOHN            381-02781 49 TVM   2:33.19          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ANDERSON, DON          381-00874 49 MVM   2:36.73
                                                           MAC DONALD, SANDY      381-01733 45 SAC     25.43
                                                           GARRETT, RICHARD       381-05810 47 USF     26.12
                                                           WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 46 TOC     26.34
                                                           FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF     28.59
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         ALDERSON, TOM          381-01810 49 MAM     28.64
                                                           MAYERS, ROBERTO        381-03263 47 SCSC    29.61
                                                           FALLA, KERRY           381-01348 46 RINC    29.71
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SANCHEZ, MARC          381-05192 46 SMMM    30.29
                                                           ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF     32.55
GARRETT, RICHARD       381-05810 47 USF     30.81          BLOCK, MARK            381-01095 49 USF     32.62
FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC    30.90          RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT      381-02412 47 MEND    34.20
HAUFLER, STEVEN        381-00923 48 WCM     31.50          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       381-02036 46 USF     40.84
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS    31.95
KRAGE, GARY            381-05886 45 SJAM    32.04
HART, GENE             381-00834 48 WCM     32.18
RILEY, TOM             381-03510 49 SCSC    33.04
SCHINDLER, TOM         381-00631 45 HTUB    33.39          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
SANCHEZ, MARC          381-05192 46 SMMM    35.15
ANDERSON, DON          381-00874 49 MVM     35.40
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT      381-02412 47 MEND    37.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BURKE, BILL            381-00574 46 USF     42.29
MC DONALD, DOUGLAS     381-01472 45 RHMS    42.52          MAC DONALD, SANDY      381-01733 45 SAC     56.99
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       381-02036 46 USF     44.02          WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 46 TOC     57.99
                                                           MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       381-06738 47 USF     59.68
                                                           MYERS, GREG            381-04979 49 TOC   1:01.67
                                                           FORD, KENT             381-00572 47 USF   1:02.47
                                                           STRNAD, JEFF           381-01201 48 MELO  1:02.72
                                                           ALDERSON, TOM          381-01810 49 MAM   1:04.85
                                                           RUFF, GARY             381-03032 47 MAM   1:07.76
                                                           BLOCK, MARK            381-01095 49 USF   1:17.36
                                                           ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF   1:18.61
                                                           ORBELIAN, GEORGE       381-02036 46 USF   1:36.70

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           EVENT  28  MENS    OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRNAD, JEFF           381-01201 48 MELO  2:21.90          USF, A 45                        45 USF   1:56.04
BLOCK, MARK            381-01095 49 USF   2:57.43          WCM, A 45                        45 WCM   1:57.03
LEWIN, DAN1            381-02247 47 LAM   DQUED            SMMM, A 45                       45 SMMM  1:57.20
                                                           RHMS, A 45                       45 RHMS  2:02.05
                                                           MAM, A 45                        45 MAM   2:05.87
                                                           USF, B 45                        45 USF   2:20.13
                                                           SMMM, B 45                       45 SMMM  2:27.50
EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  400 F. R.
GARRETT, RICHARD       381-05810 47 USF     59.75
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        381-00543 46 TOC   1:00.61
FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  1:02.09          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
VAN BOER, ERIC         381-01725 46 RHMS  1:03.79
HARVEY, TIM            381-03029 46 USF   1:05.28          USF, A 45                        45 USF   3:42.63
HART, GENE             381-00834 48 WCM   1:05.77          SMMM, A 45                       45 SMMM  3:46.04
SCHINDLER, TOM         381-00631 45 HTUB  1:07.16          WCM, A 45                        45 WCM   3:49.10
FALLA, KERRY           381-01348 46 RINC  1:07.63          MAM, A 45                        45 MAM   3:49.33
SANCHEZ, MARC          381-05192 46 SMMM  1:09.87          RHMS, A 45                       45 RHMS  4:06.07
ALDERSON, TOM          381-01810 49 MAM   1:10.93          USF, B 45                        45 USF   4:21.57
ANDERSON, DON          381-00874 49 MVM   1:11.35          TOC, A 45                        45 TOC   DQUED
SMALL, STEPHEN         381-03761 48 TVM   1:11.39
ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF   1:16.85




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           381-01347 47 RINC  2:13.67
LEWIN, DAN1            381-02247 47 LAM   2:23.64
ELLIOTT, FRANK         381-03487 48 SMMM  2:24.61
SMALL, STEPHEN         381-03761 48 TVM   2:31.90
SANCHEZ, MARC          381-05192 46 SMMM  2:39.39




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       381-06738 47 USF   4:57.45
STRNAD, JEFF           381-01201 48 MELO  5:09.46
ANDREWS, BRYAN         381-00437 49 USF   6:08.81
KAPETANIC, PETER       381-01461 48 MHM   6:47.05
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       381-02036 46 USF   7:01.57

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KINCAID, BRIAN         381-04999 53 USF     24.83          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   5:08.13
DE LACY, JAMES         381-03182 54 WCM     25.13          EICHE, TOM             341-00059 50 UTAH  5:28.19
THOMAS, ALAN           381-06476 51 UNAT    25.38          PHILPOT, MASON         381-04372 52 MEND  6:09.06
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC     25.43          CAZIARC, STEVEN        381-01621 51 MAM   6:13.17
ATONDO, RICHARD        381-05849 51 USF     25.53          DAHLIN, DUKE           381-00570 52 USF   6:16.74
COHEN, JEREMY          381-02053 52 SCAM    26.37          RAGAN, CHARLES         381-00380 53 TOC   6:40.53
FRANK, DENNIS          381-04028 51 SMMM    27.79          STEINER, JONATHAN      381-00019 50 TAM   6:53.10
TRIVETT, RICHARD       381-00080 53 RAMS    27.88          VAILLANCOURT, GUY      381-00568 53 USF   7:13.82
RADETICH, LARRY        381-03488 52 SMMM    28.51          SCHILLER, RANDY        381-01707 52 USF   7:19.77
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       381-01475 50 RHMS    28.61          BOLAND, JOHN           381-01126 51 USF   8:08.96
CAZIARC, STEVEN        381-01621 51 MAM     28.67
SCHILLER, RANDY        381-01707 52 USF     29.36
FARRELL, ROY           381-02513 52 CHIC    29.80
HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF     29.86
MYERS, TIM             381-05532 53 CRUZ    29.98          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      381-00568 53 USF     30.23
RICHARDS, JOHN         381-00732 54 DAM     31.24
CZERWINSKI, CHARLES    381-05842 50 SJAM    33.24          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BOLAND, JOHN           381-01126 51 USF     35.53
VOORHEES, ROBERT       381-03280 54 IMFM    42.71          SHERRILL, MIKE         381-04048 51 TOC  11:03.99
THOMAS, DICK           381-04531 53 LAM   DQUED            CAZIARC, STEVEN        381-01621 51 MAM  13:08.55
                                                           RADETICH, LARRY        381-03488 52 SMMM 14:09.94
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDY        381-01707 52 USF  15:05.60
                                                           BOLAND, JOHN           381-01126 51 USF  16:46.83

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

THOMAS, DICK           381-04531 53 LAM     56.48
DE LACY, JAMES         381-03182 54 WCM     56.58          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DENNIS, D. CRAIG       381-00693 54 WCM     57.23
COHEN, JEREMY          381-02053 52 SCAM    57.25          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM  17:35.31
PHILPOT, MASON         381-04372 52 MEND    58.88          SHERRILL, MIKE         381-04048 51 TOC  18:32.46
TRIVETT, RICHARD       381-00080 53 RAMS  1:02.22          DAHLIN, DUKE           381-00570 52 USF  22:13.19
RAGAN, CHARLES         381-00380 53 TOC   1:03.61          PURYEAR, STEPHEN       381-04930 52 WCM  22:25.76
LEVINSON, ALAN         381-00004 50 MAM   1:04.29          RADETICH, LARRY        381-03488 52 SMMM 23:51.07
FLICKINGER, TOM        381-00695 53 WCM   1:04.72          FLANNIGAN, JOHN        381-05181 51 SMMM 23:59.54
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      381-00568 53 USF   1:05.91          TOSTA, ELMER           381-00577 52 USF  25:43.24
STEINER, JONATHAN      381-00019 50 TAM   1:07.91          SCHILLER, RANDY        381-01707 52 USF  29:39.28
HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF   1:10.56
HORN, TERRY            381-05261 51 BMS   1:10.68


                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          THOMAS, DICK           381-04531 53 LAM     29.32
                                                           TRIVETT, RICHARD       381-00080 53 RAMS    33.86
COHEN, JEREMY          381-02053 52 SCAM  2:11.39          LEVINSON, ALAN         381-00004 50 MAM     35.69
DE LACY, JAMES         381-03182 54 WCM   2:13.07          PHILPOT, MASON         381-04372 52 MEND    35.76
PHILPOT, MASON         381-04372 52 MEND  2:15.49          HORN, TERRY            381-05261 51 BMS     36.66
FRANK, DENNIS          381-04028 51 SMMM  2:17.06
CAZIARC, STEVEN        381-01621 51 MAM   2:18.13
TRIVETT, RICHARD       381-00080 53 RAMS  2:23.27
PETERSON, RICHARD      381-01205 53 MELO  2:35.94
BOLAND, JOHN           381-01126 51 USF   2:54.49

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EICHE, TOM             341-00059 50 UTAH  1:02.94          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   2:30.21
DAHLIN, DUKE           381-00570 52 USF   1:08.42          ATONDO, RICHARD        381-05849 51 USF   2:37.97
TRIVETT, RICHARD       381-00080 53 RAMS  1:15.04          LEVINSON, DAVID        381-01386 51 RINC  2:38.45
LEVINSON, ALAN         381-00004 50 MAM   1:17.03          MC GREGOR, CARY        381-01288 50 SEA   2:42.18
RAGAN, CHARLES         381-00380 53 TOC   1:19.10          FARRELL, ROY           381-02513 52 CHIC  2:59.49
HORN, TERRY            381-05261 51 BMS   1:21.29



                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           KINCAID, BRIAN         381-04999 53 USF     27.27
EICHE, TOM             341-00059 50 UTAH  2:14.74          LEVINSON, DAVID        381-01386 51 RINC    27.54
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC   2:23.96          DE LACY, JAMES         381-03182 54 WCM     27.72
OLIVER, MATTHEW        381-05190 50 SMMM  2:29.05          BROWN, RANDY           381-03078 53 SMMM    27.74
LEVINSON, DAVID        381-01386 51 RINC  2:30.91          THOMAS, DICK           381-04531 53 LAM     27.80
                                                           AZARFAR, SHONE         381-06861 51 UNAT    29.24
                                                           FRANK, DENNIS          381-04028 51 SMMM    32.57
                                                           HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF     32.85
                                                           GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       381-01475 50 RHMS    34.83
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         TOSTA, ELMER           381-00577 52 USF     36.86
                                                           BOBAY, STEVEN          381-00420 50 SCSC    37.41

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ATONDO, RICHARD        381-05849 51 USF     32.15
CZERWINSKI, CHARLES    381-05842 50 SJAM    32.80          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC     33.07
MC GREGOR, CARY        381-01288 50 SEA     34.19
OLIVER, MATTHEW        381-05190 50 SMMM    34.99          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       381-01475 50 RHMS    36.71
FARRELL, ROY           381-02513 52 CHIC    36.81          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   1:00.34
SCHILLER, RANDY        381-01707 52 USF     37.77          EICHE, TOM             341-00059 50 UTAH  1:02.13
RICHARDS, JOHN         381-00732 54 DAM     38.19          BROWN, RANDY           381-03078 53 SMMM  1:02.84
BOBAY, STEVEN          381-00420 50 SCSC    39.18          LEVINSON, DAVID        381-01386 51 RINC  1:03.44
BOLAND, JOHN           381-01126 51 USF     46.68          SHERRILL, MIKE         381-04048 51 TOC   1:04.08
VOORHEES, ROBERT       381-03280 54 IMFM  1:00.76          DE LACY, JAMES         381-03182 54 WCM   1:06.08
                                                           COHEN, JEREMY          381-02053 52 SCAM  1:08.05
                                                           UGARKOVICH, DAVID      381-01245 53 SAC   1:10.22
                                                           FRANK, DENNIS          381-04028 51 SMMM  1:16.40
                                                           TOSTA, ELMER           381-00577 52 USF   1:25.65
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
DENNIS, D. CRAIG       381-00693 54 WCM   1:14.12
MC GREGOR, CARY        381-01288 50 SEA   1:15.19
LEVINSON, ALAN         381-00004 50 MAM   1:21.36          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FARRELL, ROY           381-02513 52 CHIC  1:22.15
SCHILLER, RANDY        381-01707 52 USF   1:28.71          CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   2:19.65
STEINER, JONATHAN      381-00019 50 TAM   1:32.73          BROWN, RANDY           381-03078 53 SMMM  2:23.85
BOLAND, JOHN           381-01126 51 USF   1:45.46          SHERRILL, MIKE         381-04048 51 TOC   2:25.33
                                                           LEVINSON, DAVID        381-01386 51 RINC  2:29.79
                                                           DE LACY, JAMES         381-03182 54 WCM   2:56.03
                                                           BRINDIS, RALPH         381-01370 51 USF   3:03.47
                                                           TOSTA, ELMER           381-00577 52 USF   3:30.74

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ATONDO, RICHARD        381-05849 51 USF   1:05.04
THOMAS, DICK           381-04531 53 LAM   1:06.28
OLIVER, MATTHEW        381-05190 50 SMMM  1:06.32
AZARFAR, SHONE         381-06861 51 UNAT  1:08.59
FRANK, DENNIS          381-04028 51 SMMM  1:16.44
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       381-01475 50 RHMS  1:16.83
HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF   1:21.84
SCHILLER, RANDY        381-01707 52 USF   1:23.30
RICHARDS, JOHN         381-00732 54 DAM   1:24.19
DE LACY, JAMES         381-03182 54 WCM   DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   2:13.48
ATONDO, RICHARD        381-05849 51 USF   2:23.59
LEVINSON, DAVID        381-01386 51 RINC  2:23.72
DENNIS, D. CRAIG       381-00693 54 WCM   2:24.26
BRINDIS, RALPH         381-01370 51 USF   2:51.25
TOSTA, ELMER           381-00577 52 USF   2:58.09
HOLMES, PETER          381-00558 51 USF   3:03.06




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          381-00225 50 MAM   4:46.18
EICHE, TOM             341-00059 50 UTAH  4:55.69
LEVINSON, DAVID        381-01386 51 RINC  5:04.99
SHERRILL, MIKE         381-04048 51 TOC   5:14.10
TOSTA, ELMER           381-00577 52 USF   6:52.59

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BIRNIE, TIM            381-00740 55 TOC     24.66          DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS 12:05.45
GALINE, DONALD         381-03485 55 SMMM    25.64          SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 56 USF  12:11.78
VIGUIE, GEORGE         381-01727 56 RHMS    26.13          KUTSENKO, VADIM        PENDING   56 SMMM 12:54.59
JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   381-00162 55 OAK     26.25          LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF  13:33.82
ANDERSON, ERIC         381-02198 56 CSPF    27.67          FABIAN, RICHARD        381-01123 58 USF  15:51.26
BURR, KEN              381-00692 56 WCM     27.87          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        381-04486 59 SMMM 18:53.17
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       381-02232 55 ECYM    29.31
FABIAN, RICHARD        381-01123 58 USF     29.67
WISCOMB, LANCE         381-01382 55 USF     29.93
HUFFMAN, BERT          381-00571 58 USF     32.05
BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      381-00013 58 WCM     33.01          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     381-01402 59 RINC    34.39

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 56 USF  20:35.10
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF  22:44.48
                                                           FABIAN, RICHARD        381-01123 58 USF  27:42.90
                                                           SAKOVICH, VAL          381-04526 57 USF  31:24.99
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        381-04486 59 SMMM 31:36.93

BIRNIE, TIM            381-00740 55 TOC     53.23
GALINE, DONALD         381-03485 55 SMMM    55.74
DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS    56.14
VIGUIE, GEORGE         381-01727 56 RHMS    56.59          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   381-00162 55 OAK     57.55
GILDEA, DAVID          381-01534 57 MELO    57.96
ANDERSON, ERIC         381-02198 56 CSPF  1:00.80          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       381-02232 55 ECYM  1:05.65
                                                           BIRNIE, TIM            381-00740 55 TOC     28.51
                                                           BURNS, RICHARD         381-00024 57 TAM     28.88
                                                           GALINE, DONALD         381-03485 55 SMMM    31.04
                                                           JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   381-00162 55 OAK     32.39
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       381-02232 55 ECYM    38.65
                                                           PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     381-01402 59 RINC    40.85
                                                           SHOEMAKER, ROSS        381-04486 59 SMMM    46.97
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BIRNIE, TIM            381-00740 55 TOC   1:55.99
DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS  2:03.42
CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      381-00982 59 TVM   2:08.42          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
KUTSENKO, VADIM        PENDING   56 SMMM  2:19.17
ANDERSON, ERIC         381-02198 56 CSPF  2:21.02
FABIAN, RICHARD        381-01123 58 USF   2:39.88          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        381-04486 59 SMMM  3:14.74
                                                           BIRNIE, TIM            381-00740 55 TOC   1:01.21
                                                           BURNS, RICHARD         381-00024 57 TAM   1:03.51
                                                           CAZALET, EDWARD        381-06224 58 TAM   1:07.60
                                                           JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   381-00162 55 OAK   1:10.32
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          GALINE, DONALD         381-03485 55 SMMM  1:12.63
                                                           BULLOCK, MICHAEL       381-02232 55 ECYM  1:24.24
                                                           PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     381-01402 59 RINC  1:32.81
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        381-04486 59 SMMM  1:57.58

BIRNIE, TIM            381-00740 55 TOC   5:21.18
DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS  5:41.40
SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 56 USF   5:59.08
GILDEA, DAVID          381-01534 57 MELO  6:08.35
KUTSENKO, VADIM        PENDING   56 SMMM  6:11.21
ANDERSON, ERIC         381-02198 56 CSPF  6:37.06
LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF   6:44.52
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       381-02232 55 ECYM  7:14.02
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        381-04486 59 SMMM  9:17.60

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BIRNIE, TIM            381-00740 55 TOC   2:11.64          CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      381-00982 59 TVM   1:05.87
CAZALET, EDWARD        381-06224 58 TAM   2:27.12          JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   381-00162 55 OAK   1:10.31
SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 56 USF   2:35.91          WRIGHT, BEN            381-00058 58 TAM   1:13.39
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       381-02232 55 ECYM  3:04.95          LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF   1:17.35
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     381-01402 59 RINC  3:29.23          POWELL, RUSSELL        381-03788 57 MVM   1:17.52
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        381-04486 59 SMMM  4:35.23          WISCOMB, LANCE         381-01382 55 USF   1:30.98




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRAND, ROBERT         381-05000 55 TOC     29.53          SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 56 USF   2:44.47
FROST, KENNETH         381-01800 56 TAM     32.18          LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF   3:03.40
DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS    33.85
FITSCHEN, GARY         381-01624 55 MAM     35.04
FABIAN, RICHARD        381-01123 58 USF     39.40
HUFFMAN, BERT          381-00571 58 USF     43.23
                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
                                                           STRAND, ROBERT         381-05000 55 TOC   1:00.85
                                                           CAZALET, EDWARD        381-06224 58 TAM   1:05.56
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          GALINE, DONALD         381-03485 55 SMMM  1:07.99
                                                           FROST, KENNETH         381-01800 56 TAM   1:09.56
STRAND, ROBERT         381-05000 55 TOC   1:05.78          ANDERSON, ERIC         381-02198 56 CSPF  1:12.96
FROST, KENNETH         381-01800 56 TAM   1:08.54          KUTSENKO, VADIM        PENDING   56 SMMM  1:17.70
GILDEA, DAVID          381-01534 57 MELO  1:10.24          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       381-02232 55 ECYM  1:22.47
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         381-01382 55 USF   1:29.35



EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STRAND, ROBERT         381-05000 55 TOC   2:21.10
FROST, KENNETH         381-01800 56 TAM   2:38.45          CAZALET, EDWARD        381-06224 58 TAM   2:23.04
DAVIS, DON             381-01718 56 RHMS  2:44.62          FROST, KENNETH         381-01800 56 TAM   2:25.18
CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      381-00982 59 TVM   2:49.34          GILDEA, DAVID          381-01534 57 MELO  2:30.53
WISCOMB, LANCE         381-01382 55 USF   3:31.37          SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 56 USF   2:30.73
                                                           GALINE, DONALD         381-03485 55 SMMM  2:30.82
                                                           ANDERSON, ERIC         381-02198 56 CSPF  2:41.22
                                                           KUTSENKO, VADIM        PENDING   56 SMMM  2:43.03
                                                           LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF   2:45.21
EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
GALINE, DONALD         381-03485 55 SMMM    28.29
JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   381-00162 55 OAK     29.75
VIGUIE, GEORGE         381-01727 56 RHMS    30.02          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WRIGHT, BEN            381-00058 58 TAM     31.52
POWELL, RUSSELL        381-03788 57 MVM     32.76          CAZALET, EDWARD        381-06224 58 TAM   5:15.64
                                                           CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      381-00982 59 TVM   5:21.10
                                                           SELMER, JOHN           381-01107 56 USF   5:27.40
                                                           LADD, JOHN             381-03688 55 USF   6:00.64
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         381-01382 55 USF   7:07.14

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  28  MENS    OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 55                        55 USF   2:18.97
SMMM, A 55                       55 SMMM  2:21.27
RINC, A 55                       55 RINC  2:35.46




EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MBSM, A 55                       55 MBSM  4:20.13
USF, A 55                        55 USF   4:31.38
SMMM, A 55                       55 SMMM  4:42.18
WCM, A 55                        55 WCM   4:52.49
RINC, A 55                       55 RINC  5:18.35

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BASSI, RICHARD         381-02792 60 TOC     25.57          BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG  23:11.09
THORNTON, TIM          381-01462 64 MHM     27.43          FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN 23:18.91
BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG     30.64          FEWSTER, ROBERT        381-04733 62 USF  25:15.77
DONNER, RICHARD        381-00195 64 RINC    31.47
PANKO, STANLEY         381-00526 63 SMMM    32.11


                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BASSI, RICHARD         381-02792 60 TOC     31.02
                                                           THORNTON, TIM          381-01462 64 MHM     32.82
BASSI, RICHARD         381-02792 60 TOC     58.70          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        381-00689 62 WCM     34.78
PETERSON, DICK         381-00770 64 SMMM  1:06.09          PETERSON, DICK         381-00770 64 SMMM    37.17
BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG   1:07.49          HEPPER, KENNETH        381-01338 64 RINC    37.87
KLEMAN, KARL           381-00535 60 TCAM  1:09.63
FEWSTER, ROBERT        381-04733 62 USF   1:13.43


                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          THORNTON, TIM          381-01462 64 MHM   1:11.64
                                                           BLEDSOE, DENNIS        381-00689 62 WCM   DQUED
BASSI, RICHARD         381-02792 60 TOC   2:12.70
THORNTON, TIM          381-01462 64 MHM   2:15.80
BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG   2:34.12
FEWSTER, ROBERT        381-04733 62 USF   2:53.76
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  2:56.90
                                                           MOSELEY, STEVE         441-00406 62 SDSM  2:57.12
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG   6:40.27
FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  6:46.08
SHASHOUA, EDMOND       381-01668 63 SMMM  DQUED            EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 62 WCM     34.67
                                                           THORNTON, TIM          381-01462 64 MHM     35.82
                                                           HEPPER, KENNETH        381-01338 64 RINC    37.98
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DONNER, RICHARD        381-00195 64 RINC    38.75
                                                           BLEDSOE, DENNIS        381-00689 62 WCM     38.80
BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG  13:46.14          PANKO, STANLEY         381-00526 63 SMMM    38.80
PETERSON, DICK         381-00770 64 SMMM 13:46.23          FEWSTER, ROBERT        381-04733 62 USF     42.02
MOSELEY, STEVE         441-00406 62 SDSM 13:55.45
FEWSTER, ROBERT        381-04733 62 USF  17:53.98

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DONNER, RICHARD        381-00195 64 RINC  1:27.55          THORNTON, TIM          381-01462 64 MHM   2:39.96
PANKO, STANLEY         381-00526 63 SMMM  1:27.88          PETERSON, DICK         381-00770 64 SMMM  2:42.49
KLEMAN, KARL           381-00535 60 TCAM  1:28.15          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        381-00689 62 WCM   2:47.96
HEPPER, KENNETH        381-01338 64 RINC  1:30.62          FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  2:51.25




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 62 WCM   2:59.22          PETERSON, DICK         381-00770 64 SMMM  5:55.12
MOSELEY, STEVE         441-00406 62 SDSM  3:12.98          FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  6:16.95




EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BASSI, RICHARD         381-02792 60 TOC     27.28
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        381-00689 62 WCM     30.45
PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 62 WCM     31.54
TISCH, THOMAS          381-03472 61 LAM     34.60




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 62 WCM   1:13.81
FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  1:14.90
TISCH, THOMAS          381-03472 61 LAM   1:25.64




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PERILMAN, JIM          381-00710 62 WCM   2:54.71
FASBENDER, BARRY       381-00002 63 STAN  2:59.81




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BASSI, RICHARD         381-02792 60 TOC   1:07.68
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        381-00689 62 WCM   1:10.74
THORNTON, TIM          381-01462 64 MHM   1:11.61
TISCH, THOMAS          381-03472 61 LAM   1:28.09
BROTT, RALPH           381-00028 61 FOG   DQUED

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF     28.64          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      381-00698 65 WCM  23:36.25
MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM     29.26          MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM  23:51.60
STUPFEL, NORMAN        381-01978 68 SMMM    29.29          GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF  26:58.68
SULZBACH, JOHN         381-01527 66 MELO    29.77
PEDDER, STAN           381-00709 66 WCM     32.64
HOWES, EDWARD          381-02047 66 USF     34.32
GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF     34.49
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    39.01          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SULZBACH, JOHN         381-01527 66 MELO    36.26
                                                           OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF     37.28
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF     41.67
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    51.79

MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM   1:04.74
OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF   1:05.61
SULZBACH, JOHN         381-01527 66 MELO  1:06.59
STUPFEL, NORMAN        381-01978 68 SMMM  1:10.24          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT  1:32.54

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BROWN, DONALD          381-06474 67 WCM   1:14.14
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM   2:25.95
OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF   2:33.65
GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF   2:52.25          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STUPFEL, NORMAN        381-01978 68 SMMM  2:52.83
HOWES, EDWARD          381-02047 66 USF   3:06.45          BROWN, DONALD          381-06474 67 WCM   2:38.96
                                                           MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM   2:58.31
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF   3:37.01


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM   6:57.66          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF   7:20.18
GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF   7:58.13          MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM     36.58
                                                           STUPFEL, NORMAN        381-01978 68 SMMM    37.36
                                                           NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM     38.45
                                                           FLEMING, JACK          381-03691 65 USF     38.53
                                                           GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF     42.61
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    51.29


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAYO, ROBERT           381-01273 67 WCM  14:08.54
PEDDER, STAN           381-00709 66 WCM  15:16.17
GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF  16:09.25

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM   1:23.57          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      381-00698 65 WCM   1:18.02
STUPFEL, NORMAN        381-01978 68 SMMM  1:24.99          SULZBACH, JOHN         381-01527 66 MELO  1:19.48
NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM   1:28.10          OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF   1:24.42
GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF   1:35.46          SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT  1:53.58
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT  2:02.58



                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BROWN, DONALD          381-06474 67 WCM   2:44.89
STUPFEL, NORMAN        381-01978 68 SMMM  3:14.28          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      381-00698 65 WCM   2:48.29
MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM   3:14.81          NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM   3:11.67
NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM   3:15.81
GALVIN, BARRY          381-00492 67 USF   3:41.26
FLEMING, JACK          381-03691 65 USF   DQUED

                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HAWORTH, A. EMORY      381-00698 65 WCM   6:11.44
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SULZBACH, JOHN         381-01527 66 MELO  6:41.37
                                                           NIEMAN, FRANK          381-00831 68 WCM   6:56.74
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      381-00698 65 WCM     32.24
MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM     34.13
OSBORNE, DANIEL        381-00557 67 USF     36.45
SULZBACH, JOHN         381-01527 66 MELO    36.51
FLEMING, JACK          381-03691 65 USF     40.48          EVENT  28  MENS    OPEN  200 M. R.
HOWES, EDWARD          381-02047 66 USF     44.83
SNOEK, PETER           381-00865 66 UNAT    50.39
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   2:17.73
                                                           USF, A 65                        65 USF   2:37.30
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                           USF, B 65                        65 USF   3:12.68
                                                           SMMM, A 65                       65 SMMM  3:38.97

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      381-00698 65 WCM   1:17.05
MORNER, STAN           381-01275 66 WCM   1:23.33          EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  400 F. R.
FLEMING, JACK          381-03691 65 USF   1:37.57

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   4:30.70
EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           USF, A 65                        65 USF   5:06.79
                                                           USF, B 65                        65 USF   6:23.85

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      381-00698 65 WCM   3:07.60
GROHE, WILLIAM         381-01378 67 USF   4:00.43

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAMPBELL, ROGER        381-01180 70 SMMM    30.20          HATHAWAY, PIERRE       381-04465 70 CVM     40.75
MOTMANS, AUGUST        381-00530 73 RINC    34.52          STUPFEL, DON           381-01538 73 SMMM    48.56
STUPFEL, DON           381-01538 73 SMMM    36.94
HEMEON, ROSSE          381-02236 70 ALMA    38.96
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF     41.56

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DANIELSON, BOB         381-02039 71 USF   1:38.21
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          STUPFEL, DON           381-01538 73 SMMM  1:47.30

CAMPBELL, ROGER        381-01180 70 SMMM  1:07.39
STUPFEL, DON           381-01538 73 SMMM  1:28.97
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF   1:36.35
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           HATHAWAY, PIERRE       381-04465 70 CVM   3:18.38
                                                           STUPFEL, DON           381-01538 73 SMMM  4:06.66
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DANIELSON, BOB         381-02039 71 USF   DQUED

CAMPBELL, ROGER        381-01180 70 SMMM  2:42.80
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF   3:41.49

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MOTMANS, AUGUST        381-00530 73 RINC    41.02
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CAMPBELL, ROGER        381-01180 70 SMMM    43.27
                                                           DANIELSON, BOB         381-02039 71 USF     43.59
CAMPBELL, ROGER        381-01180 70 SMMM  7:02.05          HEMEON, ROSSE          381-02236 70 ALMA    45.45
STUPFEL, DON           381-01538 73 SMMM  9:15.28          HENSCH, KURT           381-01379 71 USF     54.68
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF   9:25.37



                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           DANIELSON, BOB         381-02039 71 USF   1:36.84
CAMPBELL, ROGER        381-01180 70 SMMM 14:34.60          HEMEON, ROSSE          381-02236 70 ALMA  1:50.19
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF  20:16.14



                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           DANIELSON, BOB         381-02039 71 USF   3:46.12
CAMPBELL, ROGER        381-01180 70 SMMM 24:19.26          HENSCH, KURT           381-01379 71 USF   4:23.80
STUPFEL, DON           381-01538 73 SMMM 32:13.24
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF  34:34.13

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HEMEON, ROSSE          381-02236 70 ALMA    44.31




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOTMANS, AUGUST        381-00530 73 RINC  1:32.65
DANIELSON, BOB         381-02039 71 USF   1:34.87
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     381-00581 74 USF   2:00.80




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DANIELSON, BOB         381-02039 71 USF   3:34.72

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

REED, DONALD           381-02770 76 TVM     40.42          REED, DONALD           381-02770 76 TVM     53.31
SELIBER, JOE           381-00353 75 SMMM    44.20          HIGH, FRED             381-02410 79 SMMM    59.15
HIGH, FRED             381-02410 79 SMMM    48.93          ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 78 USF   1:01.99
ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 78 USF     53.55



                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  1:51.84
KERSWILL, ED           381-00049 75 MVM   1:10.99          REED, DONALD           381-02770 76 TVM   2:00.42
REED, DONALD           381-02770 76 TVM   1:30.38          HIGH, FRED             381-02410 79 SMMM  2:14.68
SELIBER, JOE           381-00353 75 SMMM  1:44.25          ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 78 USF   2:14.73
HIGH, FRED             381-02410 79 SMMM  2:08.39          HALL, ROBERT           381-02917 79 WCM   2:55.38
HALL, ROBERT           381-02917 79 WCM   2:24.15



                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  4:06.02
KERSWILL, ED           381-00049 75 MVM   7:31.10          ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 78 USF   5:07.97
REED, DONALD           381-02770 76 TVM   9:16.71          HALL, ROBERT           381-02917 79 WCM   6:32.20
SELIBER, JOE           381-00353 75 SMMM  9:28.48



                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  1:52.86
SELIBER, JOE           381-00353 75 SMMM 19:15.59
LEE, PETER             331-00953 78 CPM  20:29.85
ROGERS, FRED           381-01159 78 USF  27:06.45

                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE                         SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  4:08.97
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM 32:13.76
LEE, PETER             331-00953 78 CPM  32:30.08
                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SELIBER, JOE           381-00353 75 SMMM  1:15.55

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  1:58.20
HALL, ROBERT           381-02917 79 WCM   4:18.32




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HALL, ROBERT           381-02917 79 WCM   9:18.37




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           381-00853 78 SCAM  3:52.28
HALL, ROBERT           381-02917 79 WCM   DQUED




EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMMM, A 75                       75 SMMM  6:31.79

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC    33.07          TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  1:30.37
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      381-01309 82 WCM     33.94
KELLER, WALTER         381-01331 82 RINC    54.26
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       381-00580 82 USF   1:11.46

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  3:16.69
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  1:23.38
KELLER, WALTER         381-01331 82 RINC  2:07.25
                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC    42.69
                                                           KELLER, WALTER         381-01331 82 RINC  1:05.72
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          LICHTMAN, MELVIN       381-00580 82 USF   1:42.23

TAIOLI, FRED           381-00261 80 SMMM  8:34.00
SMITH, RICHARD         381-00981 80 WCM   8:40.30

                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC  1:40.74
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          KELLER, WALTER         381-01331 82 RINC  2:41.79
                                                           LICHTMAN, MELVIN       381-00580 82 USF   3:56.88
SMITH, RICHARD         381-00981 80 WCM  17:52.37
TAIOLI, FRED           381-00261 80 SMMM 17:53.80


                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC  3:48.69
                                                           LICHTMAN, MELVIN       381-00580 82 USF   6:14.90
DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC 28:35.88
TAIOLI, FRED           381-00261 80 SMMM 29:53.14


                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      381-01309 82 WCM     46.16

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      381-01309 82 WCM     57.37

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         381-00981 80 WCM   4:20.13




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  1:29.90
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      381-01309 82 WCM   1:49.44




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  3:25.22
DA ROSA, ALDO          381-01354 83 RINC  3:28.90
SMITH, RICHARD         381-00981 80 WCM   3:50.39
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      381-01309 82 WCM   4:33.79




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         381-00981 80 WCM   8:41.63
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      381-01309 82 WCM   9:48.25
TAFT, RAYMOND          381-00669 81 SMMM  DQUED

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

IRVINE, JOE            431-00335 90 TTEX    58.65




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

IRVINE, JOE            431-00335 90 TTEX 30:35.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC380111                        04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP





     B        A      RELAY
  ENTRIES  ENTRIES  ENTRIES

   2219     1592      283











Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

28-Jan-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/