Pacific Masters gif


Results
Santa Cruz Masters




August 4,2001


Age-group results from Santa Cruz Roughwater Swim attached.

    AGE-GROUP RESULTS
*******************************************************************************
  28th ANNUAL ROUGHWATER SWIM - Revised

    AUGUST 4, 2001 - 11:00 am
    SANTA CRUZ, CA
*******************************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 KUSEN , MELISSA                                      24   19:22
    2 OMPHROY , NICOLE      TOC                            22   19:28
    3 KONKLE , TALIA        SCAM                           19   19:52
    4 SCHWARTZ , BONNIE     GARDEN STATE MASTERS           22   20:29
    5 PFOHL , AIMEE         WALNUT CREEK MASTERS           23   20:41
    6 RAFFERTY , MEGAN                                     21   21:19
    7 SULLIVAN , JESSICA    SCAM                           24   21:53
    8 HEGEDUS , CHRISTINE   SCAM                           21   22:39
    9 CAFFERATA , LINDSEY   IMFM                           21   22:47
   10 MOREN , JESSICA       TSUNAMI MASTERS                24   23:02
   11 AMARA , AUDREY        SIERRA MARLINS                 21   23:03
   12 BOYLE , IRENE                                        24   25:58
   13 GILLETT , DANIELLE    CRUZ                           20   28:08
   14 NICHOLS , CARRIE      UNATTACHED                     22   28:50
   15 ADAMS , CASSANDRA                                    19   35:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 CHETWIN , EMILY       STAN                           26   19:22
    2 FALCONE , ELIZABETH   SC COUNTY PARKS                29   20:20
    3 FODREA , LYNN         SEA                            25   20:32
    4 KERLIN , SARAH        CRUZ                           26   21:02
    5 DARLING , COLLEEN     SCAM                           27   21:14
    6 LIANG , CATHERINE     FIRE                           26   21:50
    7 CLARKE , JENNA        SCSC                           26   23:17
    8 REES , KARLA          SJAM                           28   23:55
    9 WELD , ANN                                           26   25:34
   10 SISSON , REBECCA                                     26   26:46
   11 NEWCOMB , ELIZABETH   SCAM                           25   27:20
   12 HANCHER , JESSICA     AAM                            27   27:43
   13 KLUCSOR , MICHELLE    CRUZ                           25   27:58
   14 BOND , SUSIE          UNATTACHED                     27   28:06
   15 MARCUCCI , STEPHANIE  WHAM                           25   29:45
   16 GRUNDMAN , JEANINE    CRUZ                           28   37:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 HERTZER , CYNTHIA     CRUZ                           32   20:37
    2 PARSONS , ANNE        UNATTACHED                     33   21:08
    3 KANAZAWA , CHRISTINE  RINC                           34   22:23
    4 NILSEN , LIZ          CRUZ                           33   23:01
    5 IGNOFFO , MICHELE     CRUZ                           31   24:06
    6 OBRIEN , CHERYL                                      31   24:33
    7 DUFEK , BROOK         SC COUNTY PARKS                30   24:40
    8 PAIKOFF , SARI        SCAM                           32   25:03
    9 IGNOFFO , ANDREA                                     30   26:18
   10 McDONALD , MICHELLE   SMMM                           34   26:31
   11 LIBERTY GURR , KARENA UNATTACHED                     31   26:55
   12 HANSEN , CYNTHIA      SCSC                           34   28:32
   13 KELLY , CANDACE       USF                            31   29:04
   14 LARNERT , MATILDA     WHAM                           31   32:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 HAZEN , LISA          SANTA CLARA                    37   17:26
    2 PRESTON , SUSAN       MELO                           39   17:28
    3 WELTING , LAUREEN     TOC                            35   17:55
    4 SCHRIGER , JOAN       TOC                            36   18:48
    5 MOOSMANN , BARBARA    FIRE                           36   19:23
    6 SMITH , JOAN          WHAM                           39   19:59
    7 STERN , NANCY         SMMM                           36   20:04
    8 CHINN , ANNETTE       UNATTACHED                     39   20:18
    9 CHALMERS , MAUREEN    WCM                            35   20:33
   10 HEMINGTON , ANN       CRUZ                           39   21:51
   11 DUGAN , LINDA         SCSC                           39   22:33
   12 MANSKER , JANNA       SJAM                           39   24:24
   13 RYAN , JOAN           TOMALES WHITE SHARK            36   24:29
   14 RUS , REGINA          DC                             38   26:09
   15 ZOVICKIAN , LAURA     FOG CITY MASTERS               37   29:41
   16 SHOLES , CYNTHIA                                     38   29:45
   17 MOCKUS , ANNE-MARIE   CRUZ                           35   40:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 CLEMENTS , CINDY      TAM                            40   19:44
    2 VATSULA , KATHRYN     CRUZ                           42   20:57
    3 TALBOT , TINA         TVM                            40   21:16
    4 MEYER , MARGUERITE    TOC                            42   21:25
    5 BREEN , BARB          MENLO MASTERS                  42   21:47
    6 KIERNAN , GINGER      SCSC                           40   22:19
    7 LAVERY , CLAIRE       EL CERRITO AQUATIC MASTERS     42   22:45
    8 CLAMAN , ANNE         TAM                            44   23:34
    9 BENJAMIN , MARCIA     UNATTACHED                     44   23:47
   10 SHIELDS , MICHELE     USF                            44   24:36
   11 MERKL , LACERA        DC                             44   25:08
   12 BRAISE , LAUREL                                      41   25:14
   13 CHAMPLIN , MARY       TVM                            42   25:16
   14 MONROE , LINDA        MAM                            41   26:20
   15 CARROLL , SUSAN       MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS        40   27:48
   16 HUTSON , DOLORES      UNATTACHED                     43   28:27
   17 BAER , CINDY          CRUZ                           41   28:29
   18 BERRO , DENISE        SAC                            41   28:35
   19 CARNEGHI , LAUREN     ALPINE HILLS SWIMMING          41   28:39
   20 MICHALS , REBECCA     UNATTACHED                     40   29:40
   21 BON DURANT , CHELLEY  USF                            43   30:22
   22 GREEN , CAROLYN       UNATTACHED                     41   30:52
   23 LOVELL , CAROLINE                                    42   30:53
   24 PEARCE , RANIE        UNATTACHED                     40   32:20
   25 LORNE , JENNIFER                                     41   32:30
   26 BASHIN-SULLIVA , SHAR                                41   32:58
   27 NEWLIN , LORNA        DC                             44   32:59
   28 SMITH , KATHLEEN                                     42   33:04
   29 KOTTMEIER , MARCIE    SMMM                           44   35:03
   30 GUSTAFSSON , MARY                                    43   37:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 YONAKA , LISA         SCSC                           45   20:50
    2 QUINN , PHYLLIS       TOC                            45   21:04
    3 McGOWAN , MARLA       USF                            46   21:28
    4 SCHMUCKER , LINDABETH DAM                            45   22:15
    5 RULISON , LISA        CRUZ                           47   22:30
    6 LOCKLIN , LINDA       CRUZ                           48   22:30
    7 IGEL , VICTORIA       LAM                            45   22:53
    8 DOMAN , DEBRA         CHIC                           48   23:04
    9 BROWN , BARBARA       SCAM                           47   24:11
   10 BOYER , KAREN         WCM                            45   24:12
   11 HUANG , CATHY         USF                            46   24:45
   12 AMARA , SANDY         SIERRA MARLINS                 49   25:18
   13 RIVERS , DONNA        UNATTACHED                     46   26:14
   14 SMITH , LISA          TOC                            45   26:25
   15 DONATELLI , SIOUX     CRUZ                           48   28:00
   16 POPOVICH , PATTI      UNATTACHED                     46   29:12
   17 WEST , SALLY          OAKLAND BARRACUDA MASTERS      48   29:34
   18 LITTLEFIELD , NANCY   SMMM                           47   31:48
   19 SCELFO , GENINE                                      46   32:53
   20 HARNETT , KATHERINE   MVM                            45   33:28
   21 MARROCCO , JUDY       USF                            45   35:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 JONES , ALICE         SCAM                           52   22:16
    2 BREMS , MARIANNE      MENLO MASTERS                  52   23:00
    3 LITMAN , JACKLYN      WACM                           50   24:17
    4 MONAGHAN , SHEILA     TCAM                           52   26:18
    5 DAVIS , DIANE         DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS          50   26:32
    6 McKEE , SUNNY         DC                             52   26:58
    7 BLENDE , SUNNY        USF                            51   28:42
    8 GRANT , SARAH         UNATTACHED                     52   29:08
    9 FRIEDMAN , NANCY      SCAM                           51   29:50
   10 McNALLY , ROSEMARY    ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS        53   30:23
   11 TUKUA , KAREN         TERRAPINS                      51   30:30
   12 WALKER , KJERSTEN     SCAM                           52   30:45
   13 ARMENTO , VALERIE     UNATTACHED                     50   33:33
   14 SIMMONS , JEN                                        51   33:35
   15 BOSNYAK , PAMELA      UNATTACHED                     52   35:30
   16 NOWELL , LINDA        SERC                           53   37:54
   17 PLEASANT , CATHE      UNATTACHED                     53   38:09
   18 KEARNS , JANICE       UNATTACHED                     54   43:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 SOSNOSKI , DIANE      SCAM                           56   24:15
    2 BAILIE , KAETI        RATZ                           56   25:11
    3 BARNEA , DANIELA      STAN                           57   27:00
    4 COLEMAN , KATE        SCAM                           58   27:09
    5 WHITE , SUSAN         TCAM                           59   28:47
    6 EBER , CAROL          TWSS                           55   30:18
    7 WISTROM , THERESA                                    57   32:23
    8 BROWN , DEE           UNATTACHED                     59   33:59
    9 TAFT , LYNNE          SMMM                           59   34:44
   10 CANALE , ALIDA        UNATTACHED                     55   36:33
   11 CANTINI-NORKIN , MARY DC                             57   37:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 JENKINS , CHARLOTTE   TAM                            62   26:55
    2 MUNN , SUSAN          DAM                            62   27:07
    3 DURHAM , PATRICIA     SMMM                           63   31:43
    4 SPRINGER , SUSAN      STAN                           62   32:25
    5 ANSON , SUSAN         SCAM                           61   32:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 MONROE , DONNA        WCM                            67   28:32
    2 MYERS , DOT           SAC                            65   31:01
    3 LINGYS , JUTTA        SMMM                           65   36:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1 MEYER , MARGERY       TOC                            78   35:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99


MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 MICHNOWICZ , JED      SCSC                           24   18:13
    2 HARDCASTLE , HOLDEN   USF                            24   19:31
    3 LEE , JOSH            WHAM                           22   19:56
    4 SIMPSON , NICHOLAS                                   22   20:33
    5 DICHTEL , WILLIAM     UNATTACHED                     22   20:57
    6 RAFFERTY , BRIAN      UNATTACHED                     23   21:57
    7 SAKIMA , AHMED        UNATTACHED                     24   28:48
    8 MILLS , MATTHEW       MELO                           24   35:40

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 WANIE , LEE           TOC                            27   17:23
    2 MARIAN , JAIME        TVM                            27   18:00
    3 HENDERSON , SCOTT     STAN                           29   18:14
    4 LIU , ALAN            MVM                            28   19:49
    5 BAZAN , LUIS                                         26   20:06
    6 SCHUBERT , JEFF       SCSC                           29   20:08
    7 KALANGE , DAVID                                      27   20:13
    8 ERICSSON , STAN       TRI VALLEY MASTERS             27   20:58
    9 MARUCCI , JUSTIN      WHAM                           25   21:11
   10 MUNOZ , MATTHEW       UNATTACHED                     29   21:13
   11 DOUGHTY , WILLIAM     MENLO                          28   21:52
   12 SCHNECK , PETE        SANTA CLARA                    29   22:08
   13 LINGENS , ROLF        CRUZ                           26   24:51
   14 HUANG , PATRICK       SCAM                           25   25:30
   15 BRADLEY , RYAN        DOLPHIN SWIMMING & BOATING     25   29:30

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 WOODRUFF , JOSHUA     MVM                            30   17:02
    2 CHILDS , ROBERT       TOC                            32   17:58
    3 GOTH , STEPHEN        TOC                            32   18:44
    4 CHATHAM , GREG        STANFORD                       30   18:45
    5 SAGISI , PATRICK      TOC                            30   18:53
    6 DONOHOE , MARTIN      RINC                           32   19:06
    7 HALE , WILLIAM        MAM                            30   20:01
    8 FROST , DAN           SEA                            33   20:16
    9 ZAVACK , SCOTT        UNATTACHED                     33   20:23
   10 LAMBERT , CHRIS       CRUZ                           32   20:26
   11 BORRY , RICK          SCAM                           30   20:27
   12 KRUSHKAL , SLAVA                                     30   23:36
   13 DESJARDINS , MARC     CRUZ                           34   24:04
   14 DOOLEY , PAUL         STRAWBERRY CREEK               33   24:28
   15 FRITZ , JOHN          LOS GATOS SRC                  32   24:57
   16 BREIDENSTIME-H , GREG TVM                            31   25:54
   17 MEE , ART                                            30   36:11

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 MURPHY , SEAN         TOC                            37   17:25
    2 ARRIS , TODD          TOC                            36   18:25
    3 MATTHEWS , DAVE       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS           38   18:29
    4 PANZICA , DEAN        USF                            39   18:47
    5 OTTERSBERG , JOHN     TSUNAMI                        38   18:48
    6 FISH , GREG           STANFORD MASTERS               36   19:55
    7 FOLLRATH , GREGORY    ALAMEDA AQUATICS               39   20:00
    8 EAGLETON , ALAN       WHAM                           37   20:21
    9 KRAFT , STEVEN        BAM                            38   20:28
   10 RASIMUS , ERICH       SMMM                           36   20:31
   11 CANDELARIA , KEN      TOC                            39   20:34
   12 GLYNN , BOB           WCM                            36   20:42
   13 WILSON , KEITH        WHAM                           36   21:01
   14 HAWKINS , WILLIAM     SCSC                           37   21:03
   15 HENNESSY , ROBERT     SMMM                           38   21:14
   16 KUTZLER , KEN         UNATTACHED                     38   21:36
   17 LESTER , CHARLES      CRUZ                           39   22:54
   18 STEPHENS , GLENN      TOC                            35   23:11
   19 HAGMANN , PHILLIP     UNATTACHED                     38   23:14
   20 DUNTON , BRENT                                       38   23:53
   21 DAVIES , PAUL         USF                            38   24:11
   22 PITCHFORD , DONALD    SANTA CLARA                    36   24:15
   23 COBB , MIKE           UNATTACHED                     36   24:43
   24 ANG , MENG                                           38   25:23
   25 DASHER , DONALD       SANTA CLARA                    36   25:28
   26 CAMPBELL , DOUG                                      35   27:55
   27 FISHER , JAMES        TOC                            38   28:24
   28 O'CALLAGHAN , MICHAEL JONATHAN CLUB MASTERS          37   29:35
   29 NEEDHAM , DANIEL      UNATTACHED                     38   35:44

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 LUNDBERG , DAVID      TOC                            40   17:16
    2 KECK , MIKE           TOC                            41   17:20
    3 HELLER , KEVIN        STANFORD                       40   19:08
    4 SILK , JIM            TVM                            41   20:19
    5 HUBER , CURT          SCSC                           41   20:22
    6 DENISON , NED                                        43   20:38
    7 CUTTING , STEVE       UNATTACHED                     44   21:12
    8 SMITH , JEFF          WHAM                           40   21:39
    9 BRIGGS , RICHARD      UNATTACHED                     43   21:40
   10 SCHLEELEIN , ERIC     TOC                            43   21:42
   11 BUSALUCCHI , BRIAN    TOC                            40   22:13
   12 RISSO , RICHARD       UNATTACHED                     42   22:23
   13 MERING , DAVID                                       44   22:29
   14 REX , RICHARD         ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS        40   22:42
   15 FOX , ROBERT          SCAM                           42   23:07
   16 CHRISTIANSEN , MARK   CRUZ                           42   23:14
   17 PRESTI , A. JUSTIN                                   40   23:29
   18 HART , JAMES          UNATTACHED                     41   23:37
   19 IPSEN , ERIC          SCAM                           42   23:51
   20 MANSKER , BARRY       SJAM                           40   24:00
   21 LISTER , DAN                                         41   24:37
   22 S ? , SCOTT           SRMS                           43   24:55
   23 BABCOCK , ROB         UNATTACHED                     42   25:09
   24 MYERS , BRADLEY       ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS         41   25:23
   25 CHAPMAN , MICHAEL     UNATTACHED                     41   25:29
   26 SHARP , ALAN                                         42   26:27
   27 CRAWFORD , LESTER     TERRAPINS                      41   26:28
   28 CHEN , CALVIN         SMMM                           40   27:43
   29 VAN ZANT , ROBERT     SMMM                           44   27:46
   30 O'CONNELL , MICHAEL   SOUTH END ROWING CLUB          43   33:37

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 MACDONALD , SANDY     SAC                            45   17:05
    2 MYERS , GREG          TOC                            49   18:40
    3 FARLEY , FRED         RINC                           47   18:53
    4 SKUSE , BRIAN         USF                            45   18:54
    5 COYE , HOWARD         STANFORD                       46   18:59
    6 KNIGHT , JAMES        SJAM                           47   20:06
    7 STRICKER , ED         SCSC                           48   20:11
    8 EMHOFF , RON          TVM                            46   20:21
    9 DIETRICH , JOE        TOC                            49   20:45
   10 FALLA , KERRY         RINC                           46   20:51
   11 BROWN , PACK          CRUZ                           46   20:51
   12 BANNAN , CHARLES      SCSC                           49   21:08
   13 WILLIAMS , SCOTT      TOC                            46   21:57
   14 FOGELQUIST , LARRY    UNATTACHED                     48   22:32
   15 SOLLOM-BROTHER , DALE TVM                            49   23:02
   16 ARNASON , RICHARD     SCAM                           48   23:12
   17 WOLF , PAUL           MAM                            48   23:30
   18 LEE , DEXTER                                         46   23:53
   19 NICHOLS , ROBERT      UNATTACHED                     46   23:55
   20 HUANG , VINCENT       USF                            48   24:46
   21 LUK , WAYNE           BAM                            46   24:47
   22 CHAPLER , TED         UNATTACHED                     45   26:23
   23 COCKERHAM , RUDOLPH   MAM                            45   27:41
   24 JONES , BRIAN         VN                             46   28:00
   25 DEMAY , NICK                                         48   28:36
   26 WILKINS , STEPHEN     SAN JOSE AQUATICS              48   31:03
   27 CRAMER , STEPHEN      UNATTACHED                     49   31:36
   28 NOWELL , KEITH        SERC                           47   33:18
   29 LISTER , MIKE                                        48   37:46

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 SHERRILL , MIKE       TOC                            51   18:01
    2 WILSON , JOEL         CRUZ                           52   18:42
    3 WILLIAMS , RANDY      TOC                            50   19:02
    4 DEACON , TED          DAM                            51   19:21
    5 KELLY , SEAN          STAN                           50   19:43
    6 BARTHOLD , BILL       TOC                            52   19:46
    7 SCHWEICKERT , JERRY                                  51   20:55
    8 LIGH , RANDY          WEST. ATHLETIC                 51   21:02
    9 KELLEY , DAVID        DAM                            53   21:26
   10 REID , TIM            TOC                            54   22:00
   11 MURPHY , PHILIP       SCAM                           51   22:16
   12 NADANER , DAN         STAN                           52   22:34
   13 BENJAMIN , DAVID      UNATTACHED                     51   22:52
   14 BUDENZ , ALAN         UOP                            50   23:46
   15 VLADIMIR , IVAN       RINC                           53   24:22
   16 GUZZETTA , STEVEN     VALLECITO VULTURES             50   24:28
   17 POSTLEWAITE , TOM     UNATTACHED                     51   25:13
   18 WALLACE , STEVE       PACIFIC MASTERS                51   25:28
   19 BLAKESLEE , CHRIS     TWSS                           51   25:38
   20 BRUNET , ROBERT       WCM                            53   26:17
   21 TOSTA , ELMER         USF                            52   26:53
   22 ORDENES , PEDRO       SERC                           54   26:54
   23 WYGANT , BILL         SJAM                           51   26:57
   24 WITTE , RANDALL       WHAM                           50   26:59
   25 FINCH , DALE          SMMM                           51   27:03
   26 DAVIS , WILL          DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS          50   27:08
   27 POSTER , ART          TWSS                           52   28:41
   28 SIMON , MARK          WHAM                           50   30:33
   29 DOWNS , JOHN          SFBSA                          54   30:35
   30 HENTZ , JIM           FOG                            53   30:39
   31 O'NEILL , PETE        REDDING SWIM TEAM              52   30:50
   32 HIXON , RANDY         USF                            52   30:59
   33 MURRAY , JOHN         UNATTACHED                     51   31:07
   34 LOEB , JOHN           WHAM                           54   31:30
   35 WALLACH , ANDEW       UNATTACHED                     52   32:26
   36 WALDEN , BRAD         UNATTACHED                     52   32:54
   37 EBER , ANDREW         TWSS                           54   36:55
   38 KILGUS , CHRIS                                       54   38:02
   39 WAGNER , JOSH         CRUZ                           52   38:33
   40 OWEN , JOHN                                          53   40:08

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 BEGLINGER , JAMES     TOC                            55   20:10
    2 JOHNSTON , ALEX       UNATTACHED                     57   20:40
    3 WISNER , KEN          AHAM                           55   21:51
    4 DOWER , MICHAEL       SERC                           57   22:04
    5 KOCAL , JOHN          WEST                           55   22:41
    6 DARST , PHILIP        UNATTACHED                     58   24:06
    7 ELDESSOUKY , ADEL     UNATTACHED                     55   24:08
    8 BUNTING , DENNIS      UNATTACHED                     55   26:12
    9 HOFMANN , TOM         DC                             58   27:06
   10 NEUBOWER , PETER                                     57   27:57
   11 WOOD , DAN            CRUZ                           56   32:48
   12 BIANUCCI , PETER      DOLPHIN CLUB                   58   35:38

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 BROTT , RALPH         FOG                            61   21:55
    2 PRICE , KENT          LAM                            63   22:02
    3 BASSI , RICHARD       TOC                            60   22:27
    4 FEWSTER , ROBERT      USF MASTERS                    63   28:33
    5 FLEMING , JOHN        UNATTACHED                     61   28:43
    6 KEARNS , LLOYD        UNATTACHED                     61   38:36
    7 LAGIOS , MICHAEL      SERC                           63   38:42

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 BROWN , DON           WCM                            68   23:11
    2 OSBORNE , DANIEL      USF MASTERS                    67   24:45
    3 ILLICK , JOE          USF                            66   25:15
    4 GROHE , WILLIAM       USF                            67   29:41
    5 MILLER , JAMES        SERC                           66   30:25
    6 EVANS , WILLIAM       UNATTACHED                     65   35:29

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 CAMPBELL , ROGER      SMMM                           71   23:27
    2 LUPFER , WILLIAM      UNATTACHED                     74   29:44
    3 DEMAY , RUDY                                         71   41:31

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1 PETERSEN , NORM                                      76   35:32
    2 ROGERS , FRED         USF                            78   40:03
    3 WESTERMAN , DANIEL    PEACHWOODS SPLASH & FLASH      75   55:54

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1 TAFT , RAY            SMMM                           82   30:57





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2000


Copyright © 200 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/