S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                                      U. S. F.  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/00  THRU  02/12/00

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CANEPA, MARK         35 200 FREE        1:56.80  1:57.81      A         2                           28.33    58.14  1:28.32



                                                   ALPINE HILLS SWIM MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAWSON, BUNNY        71 200 BREAST      4:13.80  4:21.98      A         2                           59.48  2:06.22  3:14.31
                        50 BREAST       1:00.50    58.44*     A         2
                        50 FREE           58.70    57.69*     A         1



                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NOLLETTE, LINDA      36 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:52.88      A         7                           36.46  1:20.59  2:08.34
                        200 BREAST      3:38.00  3:18.35*     A         3                           45.66  1:36.38  2:28.28
                        50 BREAST         55.00    41.41*     A         1
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.30      A         2



                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARNASON, RICHARD     46 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:09.01*     A         3                           29.61  1:01.83  1:34.98
                        50 FLY            29.00    28.64*     A         2



                                                   COAST GUARD ISLAND



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER  27 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:00.57*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:21.01*     A         5                           27.54  1:04.07  1:46.43

KAZEK, MICHAEL       38 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:40.50*     A         2                           35.07  1:15.15  1:57.46
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00  2:22.32*     A         2                           29.25  1:07.49  1:48.92

KENNEDY, JAMES       48 200 BREAST      2:47.72  2:47.93      A         5                           38.39  1:21.09  2:04.72
                        50 BACK           34.35    33.70*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:47.43  2:43.84*     A         5                           38.83  1:19.87  2:03.00

MURPHY, BRIAN        27 200 FREE        1:57.00  1:56.07*     A         3                           27.32    56.97  1:27.18
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:22.57      A         2                           32.53  1:09.23  1:46.21

OBRIEN, MIKE         44 200 FLY         2:25.00  2:22.36*     A         1                           33.17  1:09.20  1:46.12
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00   DQUED                    BR KICK



                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GRAUPMANN, LISA      27 50 BACK           45.56    37.00*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         42.59    38.63*     A         6
                        50 FREE           35.41    32.17*     A         5

LANG, COURTNEY       27 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:39.57*     A         7                           36.87  1:17.57  1:59.22
                        50 BACK           50.00    38.79*     A         6
                        200 BACK        3:45.00  2:54.40*     A         5                           41.59  1:25.60  2:10.64



                                                   SAN GERONIMO COHO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAKER, ROBERT        50 50 BREAST                  37.41      A         2
                        50 FREE                    29.63      A         4

COHO, A 35           35 200 MXD RELAY            2:47.81     PRT        4                           46.36  1:31.54  2:18.05
FEMALE
CORT, DAVE           44 200 FREE                 3:35.19      A         9
                        50 FLY                    DQUED                    FLY KICK
                        50 FREE                    33.21      A        12

JONES, PETER         65 50 FLY                     41.82      A         3
                        50 BREAST                  44.92      A         5

KING, NADIA          40 50 BREAST                  45.24      A         7
                        50 FREE                    36.91      A         6

SHELFER, MICHELLE    43 50 BACK                    44.00      A         2
                        50 BREAST                  45.81      A         8

SMITH, ADAM          32 50 BACK                    45.85      A        10
                        50 FREE                    32.08      A        10



                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHANG, ALVIN         25 50 FLY            27.00    25.56*     A         4
                        50 BACK           30.00    28.79*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         35.00    30.65*     A         2
                        50 FREE           24.00    23.44*     A         2

DAM, A 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:05.56     PRT        3                           28.74  1:07.94  1:35.19
FEMALE
DAM, B 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:14.55     PRT        4                           39.40  1:14.04  1:51.12
FEMALE
FUNSTON, DAVID       25 50 FLY            27.00    26.81*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         31.00    30.80*     A         4
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.89      A         4

LORD, PAM            27 50 FLY            40.00    34.28*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:53.23*     A         4                           40.34  1:23.91  2:08.77
                        50 FREE           40.00    32.76*     A         6

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER   33 50 FLY            34.50    30.68*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:44.50*     A         1                           39.03  1:20.42  2:02.83
                        50 BREAST         36.00    34.09*     A         1

MATTHEWS, KRISTIN    24 50 FLY            36.00    36.77      A         5
                        50 BACK           42.00    36.34*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         45.00    42.16*     A         6
                        50 FREE           31.00    29.19*     A         2

RCHARDS, JOHN        53 50 FLY            38.00    36.82*     A         7
                        50 BACK           42.10   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 BREAST         42.30    40.62*     A         3
                        50 FREE           29.90    31.16      A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:15.50  3:12.02*     A         3                           41.33  1:34.43  2:25.49

REINHART, MICHAEL    52 200 BREAST      2:56.00  2:52.59*     A         1                           38.12  1:21.80  2:06.44
                        50 BREAST         36.00                            SCRATCHED

SPIZARSKY-BROWN, JE  21 50 FLY            45.00    37.51*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         42.51    40.46*     A         5
                        50 FREE           32.00    35.14      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:56.00  2:55.76*     A         6                           40.44  1:25.98  2:13.82

VANDERKAM, JEREMY    24 50 BACK           28.00    28.61      A         2
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

WONG, MARISSA        21 50 FLY            33.00    31.28*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  2:42.64*     A         1                           35.57  1:17.45  2:00.29
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:37.73*     A         3                           33.13  1:16.55  2:03.10



                                                   EL CERRITO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MURAKAWA, YOSHIO     59 50 BREAST         40.00    39.20*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.50    29.22*     A         2

WOODRULT, MICHAEL    54 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:32.15*     A         6                           35.75  1:13.92  1:53.16
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:28.18*     A         4                           45.87  1:38.02  2:32.85
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:03.48*     A         2                           40.13  1:32.05  2:23.03



                                                   EMBARCADERO YMCA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHATEL, JEAN         24 50 FLY            37.00    30.34*     A         2
                        50 BACK           44.00    33.06*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         43.00    34.37*     A         3
                        50 FREE           34.00    27.33*     A         4

HALPERIN, ERNET      36 50 FLY            36.30    30.61*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:46.39  2:47.55      A         4                           39.50  1:21.11  2:04.54
                        50 BREAST         38.20    35.15*     A         7
                        50 FREE           28.41    27.52*     A         4

HENNESSY, PETER      23 50 FLY            30.00    27.92*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:53.00  2:45.47*     A         3                           36.64  1:18.25  2:01.24
                        50 BREAST         40.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        50 FREE           28.00    25.67*     A         2

SILVA, JORGE         37 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:41.53      A        10                           33.44  1:11.21  1:57.18
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:01.71*     A         5                           39.53  1:23.72  2:12.10
                        50 BREAST         45.00    37.37*     A         8



                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BEAN, MATTHEW        22 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:27.10*     A         4                           33.80  1:11.16  1:50.08
                        50 FLY            41.00    35.15*     A         4
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

BLUME, GEORGE        50 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:07.31*     A        10                           42.55    00.00    00.00
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    52.74*     A         2
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        50 FREE           40.00    36.84*     A         8

ELLIOTT, ERIN        32 50 BREAST                  43.53      A         6
                        50 FREE                    31.32      A         4

FIFIELD, ANNADEL     28 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:33.38*     A         6                           33.05  1:11.06  1:52.23

FOG, A 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:39.98     PRT        7                           47.03  1:29.94  2:03.00
FEMALE
FOG, B 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:18.62     PRT        5                           40.17  1:16.96  1:53.76
FEMALE
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC   24 50 FLY            35.00    31.84*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:00.33      A         5                           39.75  1:25.64  2:13.86
                        50 BREAST         37.00    37.19      A         4
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

IRVIN, EKIZABETH     26 50 BACK           40.00    40.24      A         7
                        50 BREAST         44.00    38.17*     A         5

PRICE, NATHANIEL     27 50 BREAST         33.00    31.52*     A         5
                        50 FREE           25.50    24.96*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        1:14.00  2:15.27      A         4       NRT                 29.19  1:03.74  1:42.06

TOKARS, ALICCE       46 200 FREE        3:03.88  3:00.20*     A         3                           42.40  1:28.45  2:15.09
                        50 FLY            49.17    46.83*     A         3
                        50 BACK           46.78    48.56      A         5
                        50 BREAST         47.37    44.47*     A         3

VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH  36 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:54.12*     A         8                           37.39  1:20.74  2:07.92
                        50 FLY            55.00    37.60*     A         1
                        50 BACK           55.00    40.07*     A         6

WALSH, VIVIAN        29 50 FLY            30.00    27.75*     A         8
                        50 FREE           27.00    24.68*     A         6



                                                   CLUB TOT TUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EGAN, DAVID          42 50 FLY            30.00    30.24      A         5
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.78      A         5
                        50 BREAST         23.50    33.56      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.29*     A         5

FRANK, HOWARD        58 50 FLY            33.00    32.74*     A         1
                        50 BACK           40.00    43.51      A         3
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.53*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.29      A         4

KOSKELLA, KEVIN      28 50 BREAST         34.00    32.64*     A         7

MASFIELD, PAUL       37 50 FLY            27.00    26.02*     A         2
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.32*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.50    33.32*     A         4
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.12*     A         1

PETERSEN, ETHAN      30 200 FREE        1:59.00  2:00.40      A         9                           26.90    56.08  1:27.87
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.27*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:12.00  2:11.30*     A         2                           30.63  1:03.88  1:37.55

SCHINDLER, TOM       44 50 BACK           32.00    30.13*     A         3



                                                   IN MOTION FITNESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BENNETT, KENDALL     29 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:51.47      A         6                           36.35  1:18.25  2:02.99
                        50 BREAST         40.00    34.16*     A        10
                        50 FREE           40.00    31.96*     A        11

CAFFERATA, GAIL      51 200 FREE                 3:31.16      A         6                           45.25  1:35.60  2:32.21
                        50 BACK                    53.65      A         8
                        50 BREAST                  56.98      A         7
                        50 FREE                    43.85      A         5

CAFFERATA, LINDSEY   20 200 FREE        2:18.39  2:19.04      A         4                           32.62  1:08.47  1:44.05
                        50 FLY            34.20    32.22*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         41.81    37.64*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.90    29.32*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:39.47  2:35.22*     A         2                           34.33  1:14.73  1:59.61

FARRAR, KENNETH      41 50 FLY            29.20    28.21*     A         2
                        50 BACK           31.60    30.58*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.11*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.20    25.10*     A         4

HALLORAN, KATHRYN    54 50 BACK                    51.14      A         6
                        50 BREAST                  51.18      A         4
                        50 FREE                    44.77      A         6

HULL, BRIDGIT        30 50 BREAST         47.84    46.65*     A         7
                        50 FREE           37.84    34.33*     A         9

HULL, TIM            35 50 FLY            27.84    25.89*     A         1

IMFM, A 19           19 200 MXD RELAY   3:10.84  2:36.30*    PRT        6                           36.50  1:33.91  2:06.18
FEMALE
IMFM, A 35           35 200 MXD RELAY   2:39.84  2:09.05*    PRT        1                           37.66  1:08.97  1:34.77
FEMALE
JESSEN, KERRY        39 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:27.91*     A         3
                        50 BACK           45.00    37.30*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:55.13*     A         1

KESTER, PATTY        40 50 FLY                     40.89      A         3
                        50 BREAST                  44.28      A         6
                        50 FREE           38.48    35.90*     A         5
                        200 I.M.                 3:22.94      A         3                           43.59  1:40.02  2:34.96

KOCH, MARGARET       40 200 FREE                 3:21.31      A         5                           45.40  1:37.82    00.00
                        50 BACK                   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 FREE                   DQUED                    FR NO TOUCH

MCCRACKEN, KIMBERLY  30 200 FREE                 3:11.14      A         5
                        50 BACK                    44.99      A         7
                        50 BREAST                  48.90      A         8
                        50 FREE                    39.40      A        11

MCLACHLIN, LAURA     40 200 FREE                 2:57.14      A         3                           39.95  1:24.82  2:11.67
                        50 BREAST                  41.74      A         5
                        50 FREE                    35.52      A         4

RUGGLE, CHRIS        41 50 BREAST         40.00    40.24      A         7
                        50 FREE           55.00    30.83*     A        10



                                                   IN MOTION FITNESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....






                                                   LYNBROOK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ELLIS, DEBORAH       41 200 BREAST      2:56.12  3:01.70      A         2                           42.86  1:28.37  2:14.53
                        50 BREAST         39.49    41.16      A         3
                        50 FREE           30.15    31.19      A         2



                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLARK, CONNIE        59 200 BREAST      5:40.00  5:01.12*     A         3                         1:05.27  2:22.51  3:43.35
                        50 FREE           57.00    55.59*     A         4

KLINGMANN, ALICE     41 50 BACK           36.00   DQUED                    BK SHOULDERS PAST
                        200 BACK        2:51.05   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.54*     A         3

MCCORMICK, LYNDA     54 50 BACK           45.00    53.59      A         7
                        50 BREAST         53.00    54.12      A         6
                        50 FREE           37.51    38.31      A         3

MCCORMICK, PAUL      56 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:30.30*     A         1                           34.54  1:13.02  1:52.49
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.13*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.01*     A         1



                                                   MAANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        49 200 FREE        2:09.05  2:00.16*     A         1                           27.99    58.35  1:29.19
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:33.98*     A         3                           35.51  1:15.19  1:54.86
                        200 FLY         2:18.00  2:20.92      A         1                           31.10  1:06.23  1:43.46
                        50 BREAST         31.50    32.04      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:17.50  2:20.42      A         2                           30.14  1:07.89  1:48.47

FINNEY, PETER        32 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:02.27      A        12                           27.43    58.45  1:30.38
                        50 FLY            27.00    27.50      A         9
                        50 BACK           30.00    30.01      A         5
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.14*     A         2

FORDYCE, PAUL        30 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:59.45      A         7                           27.63    57.91  1:28.77
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.13*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:32.00  2:32.95      A         4                           34.76  1:13.52  1:53.58

GRISAFI, JOHN        26 50 FLY            29.00    26.50*     A         6
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.29      A         4
                        50 BREAST                  32.76      A         8
                        200 BACK        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00    24.42*     A         5

LEVINSON, ALAN       48 200 FREE        2:44.00  2:43.75*     A        10                           34.19  1:18.04  2:04.19
                        50 FLY            30.20    30.71      A         4
                        50 BACK           35.50    36.15      A         6

MCGLENNEN, MOLLY     28 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:11.13*     A         3                           29.54  1:02.76  1:36.88
                        50 BREAST         35.50    35.18*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.37*     A         1

PRILLE, PAUL         40 200 FREE        2:10.50  2:12.54      A         5                         1:05.34  1:38.64    00.00

SIHNER, CRAIG        40 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:47.71      A         2                           32.65  1:11.08  1:59.22
                        50 BREAST         31.00    31.34      A         2
                        50 FREE           25.00    30.59      A         9



                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BENNETT, RICHARD     69 50 BACK           34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

BREMS, MARIANNE      50 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:38.71*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:37.41*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:44.43      A         1

KAY, ANN             65 50 FLY            39.00    38.08*     A         1
                        50 BACK           40.00    40.03      A         1
                        50 BREAST         55.00    51.39*     A         4
                        50 FREE           34.00    34.15      A         1



                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KRYSKA, PAUL         36 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:55.24      A         1                           26.19    55.34  1:25.50
                        50 BREAST         40.00    34.06*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:19.54*     A         1                           29.57  1:05.95  1:48.00

LIU, ALAN            27 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:05.90*     A         9                           29.70  1:01.55  1:33.85
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:36.26*     A         4                           36.18  1:16.64  1:57.06
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:22.57      A         2                           31.96  1:08.26  1:45.43
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:28.88*     A         1                           36.42  1:14.27  1:52.17
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:21.55      A         6                           30.12  1:08.10  1:48.31

MVM, A 25            25 200 MXD RELAY   2:04.00   DQUED                    RLY EARLY TO
FEMALE
RAIFF, STEVE         31 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:35.81      A         5                           33.97  1:12.03  1:53.72
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.54*     A         5
                        50 FREE           24.50    25.70      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

RECH, LANA           29 200 FREE        2:09.12  2:15.60      A         4                           29.47  1:02.89  1:38.79
                        50 BACK           31.90    31.84*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:28.40  2:28.33*     A         2                           35.12  1:12.34  1:50.38
                        200 I.M.        2:36.10  2:33.43*     A         2                           33.92  1:11.98  1:59.35

REDA, LYNN           30 50 FLY            32.50    33.28      A         7
                        50 BACK           35.10    36.59      A         4
                        200 I.M.                 2:53.11      A         5                           37.72  1:20.78  2:13.13

SALMANOFF, JASON     26 50 FLY            39.00    38.24*     A        10
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:14.23      A         7                           44.52  1:33.68  2:23.02
                        50 BACK           41.00    42.63      A         5
                        50 BREAST         38.50    40.92      A        12



                                                   TEAM ORACLE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BILLENSTEIN, LOUIS   32 200 BREAST      3:00.00   DQUED                    BR ELBOW REC OVER WT
                        50 BACK           34.39    35.00      A         7
                        50 BREAST         35.36    36.52      A         6

DEASY, MICHELLE      28 200 FREE        2:14.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

DOODY, MICHAEL       55 200 FREE        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           36.00                            SCRATCHED

ISHII, GREGORY       28 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:59.25      A         7                           28.82    58.85  1:29.37
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:13.96*     A         2                           29.45  1:05.22  1:43.52



                                                   PIRANHA SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ROPER, GAIL          70 200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:09.08*     A         1                           42.93  1:34.30  2:29.30



                                                   RIO DEL ORO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HANNENIAN, CRAIG     33 200 FREE        1:58.50  2:03.00      A        13                           27.84    57.98  1:30.26
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.07*     A         7
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:38.89*     A         6                           36.25  1:16.72  1:58.33

KENDIG, STEPHANIE    27 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:03.04*     A         1                           28.29    59.17  1:30.67
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.20*     A         1
                        50 BACK           34.00    30.19*     A         1

ONEIL, ANDREW        39 50 FLY            32.50    28.73*     A         5
                        50 BACK           34.00    31.56*     A         4

WEIR, CYNTHIA        28 50 FLY            33.00    32.29*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:38.34*     A         1                           35.86  1:16.38  1:57.61



                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADKINS, BILL         44 200 FREE        2:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            26.30                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         32.09                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.80                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.50                            SCRATCHED

ATAMANIUK, SUSAN     50 200 BREAST      3:35.00  3:23.83*     A         1                           48.82  1:39.94  2:31.74
                        50 BACK           40.00    42.80      A         3
                        50 BREAST         48.00    44.99*     A         2
                        200 BACK          45.00  3:38.30      A         3       NRT                 51.51  1:48.48  2:45.65



                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CALLISON, BARBARA    67 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:06.16      A         2                           42.20  1:29.05  2:17.84
                        50 FLY            40.00    41.84      A         2
                        50 BACK           48.00    49.26      A         4
                        50 BREAST         48.00    49.80      A         3
                        50 FREE           36.00    36.72      A         2

DAROSA, ALDO         82 200 FREE        3:05.00  2:52.21*     A         2                           36.94  1:19.26  2:05.85
                        50 BACK           45.07   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 BREAST         46.12    43.48*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:44.80  3:18.01*     A         2                           46.22  1:35.47  2:28.23
                        200 I.M.        3:36.00  3:25.71*     A         2                           49.74  1:41.02  2:39.02

FARLEY, FRED         46 200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:31.41*     A         1                           33.59  1:12.21  1:51.38
                        50 BACK           33.00    29.70*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    31.88*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:20.93*     A         2                           33.31  1:08.83  1:45.02
                        200 I.M.        2:22.00  2:19.54*     A         1                           30.03  1:07.43  1:48.12

IRVINE, JOE          88 50 BACK         1:22.00  1:04.10*     A         1
                        50 FREE           56.00    55.83*     A         1

OLSON, JEANNINE      60 50 FLY            54.00    49.13*     A         3
                        200 BREAST        54.00  3:49.93      A         2       NRT                 51.86  1:50.61  2:50.67
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:52.39*     A         2                           50.71  1:49.67  2:52.69
                        50 BREAST         54.00    50.93*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:42.89*     A         2                           50.25  1:48.26  2:50.77

PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER   58 50 BACK           39.00    39.30      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:21.39      A         1                           49.59  1:40.58  2:32.28



                                                   ROHNERT PARK MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GOLDMAN, JEFFREY     45 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:19.49*     A         6
                        50 FLY            29.50    30.16      A         3
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.44*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00   DQUED                    FLY ARMS



                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LO, YVONNE           29 50 BREAST         37.00    37.57      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:41.00  2:42.77      A         4                           34.79  1:17.47  2:03.09

MATSUMINE, KEISHIN   30 50 FREE           34.00    31.13*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00  2:53.35*     A         6                           36.39  1:22.47  2:12.27

MYERS, DOT           63 50 FREE           38.00    37.09*     A         1

REIMER, IRMA         67 50 BACK           49.00    48.33*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         47.00    46.48*     A         2



                                                   SAN RAMON MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN    57 50 FLY            31.31                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:03.03                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         39.39                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.27                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:32.32                            SCRATCHED

STANTON, SUSAN       47 50 FLY            40.00    38.08*     A         2
                        50 BACK           50.00    47.11*     A         4
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    52.11*     A         5
                        50 FREE           36.00    35.72*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT



                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HEGEDUS, CHRISTINE   19 200 FREE        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

KREN, ALAN           48 50 FLY            34.00    34.09      A         7
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.89*     A         6
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.82*     A         3

MCCALL, TOM          77 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:25.30      A         1                           45.17  1:37.47  2:32.48
                        200 BREAST      3:58.00  4:02.61      A         1                           54.19  1:56.51  3:00.20
                        50 BREAST         55.00    51.01*     A         1
                        50 FREE           50.00    40.37*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00  3:54.26*     A         1                           51.93  1:56.29  2:59.88

WANIE, LEE           25 200 FREE        1:47.00  1:46.26*     A         1                           24.40    50.92  1:18.51
                        50 FLY            25.00    23.56*     A         1
                        50 BACK           25.00    24.92*     A         1



                                                   SEASIDE DOLPHINS AQUATIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FROST, DANIEL        31 50 FLY            27.90    27.75*     A        10
                        50 BACK           28.70    28.41*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         31.20    31.45      A         4
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.75      A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:14.44*     A         1                           28.83  1:03.45  1:41.80



                                                   SAN FRANCISCO REC & PARK MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMMIN, FALK         39 50 BACK           38.00    37.07*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.30    29.94*     A         1

FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN   43 50 BREAST         35.00    35.51      A         5
                        50 FREE           26.00    24.65*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:30.57*     A         2                           30.64  1:10.11  1:56.43

FRY, LAURENCE        39 50 FLY            28.70    29.34      A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:46.00  2:42.25*     A         3                           36.33  1:17.63  2:00.18

GOLDSTEIN, PETER     41 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:20.68      A         3                           39.76  1:26.96  2:22.13
                        50 BREAST         37.00    35.31*     A         4

GUSTAVSON, JEFF      38 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:10.15*     A         5                           29.58  1:02.61  1:36.66
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.64*     A         5
                        50 FREE           26.10    25.78*     A         3

HARLOW, MARK         28 200 BREAST      2:19.99  2:19.32*     A         1                           31.90  1:07.17  1:42.82
                        50 BREAST         28.99    28.69*     A         1
                        50 FREE           23.99    23.86*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:09.99  2:14.13      A         3                           29.61  1:08.39  1:44.01

RUMBLE, WILSON       39 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:11.35*     A         6                           30.40  1:03.20  1:37.53
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:51.68*     A         1                           34.85  1:17.78  2:03.58
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

SFRP, A 25           25 200 MXD RELAY   3:30.00  2:35.99*    PRT        6                           53.76  1:09.99  1:26.00
FEMALE
STOVER, JOHN         30 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:35.90*     A        14                           34.70  1:14.19  1:55.20
                        50 BACK           40.00    36.65*     A         9
                        200 BACK        2:49.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

WILLIAMS, KEVIN      30 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:31.99      A         3                           32.97  1:10.67  1:50.33
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

YASUHARA, SUSAN      45 200 FREE        5:00.00  3:39.33*     A         5                           47.19  1:41.36  2:40.20
                        50 FREE         1:25.00    44.77*     A         5



                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DICAPUA, TONI        47 50 FREE         1:30.00    50.22*     A         7

FINCH, DALE          49 50 BREAST         42.00    42.38      A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.30*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:06.00  3:09.39      A         3                           40.05  1:29.01  2:24.04

HUNTER, DANA         35 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:28.33*     A         5                           35.77  1:13.11  1:50.99

PETERSON, DICK       62 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:23.28*     A         1                           33.16  1:09.61  1:47.34
                        200 BREAST      2:52.00  2:53.22      A         1                           40.29  1:24.45  2:08.88
                        200 BACK        2:52.00  2:50.53*     A         1                           41.19  1:24.53  2:08.83
                        50 FREE           28.50    28.85      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:43.98      A         1                           36.24  1:21.25  2:08.51

SHOEMAKER, ROSS      57 200 FREE        2:59.00  3:03.46      A         2                           40.25  1:24.30  2:13.61
                        50 BACK           41.00    45.22      A         4
                        50 BREAST         45.00    45.65      A         5
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.87*     A         6

SMMM, A 45           45 200 MXD RELAY   2:50.00  2:47.95*    PRT        1                           00.00  1:23.89  1:58.20
FEMALE
STUPFEL, DON         71 200 FREE        3:33.80  3:25.42*     A         1                           45.14  1:38.90  2:33.73
                        50 BACK           44.89    43.84*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         54.89  1:00.41      A         1
                        50 FREE           36.13    37.05      A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      73 50 FLY          1:17.00  1:14.86*     A         3
                        200 BREAST               6:08.49      A         4                         1:24.96  3:00.05  4:37.42
                        200 FLY         5:47.00  6:12.03      A         1                         1:23.59  3:03.86  4:41.13
                        200 BACK        5:04.00  4:52.81*     A         1                         1:09.01  2:26.64  3:39.42
                        200 I.M.        5:16.00  5:12.42*     A         4                         1:18.94  2:35.55  4:04.61

STUPFEL, NORMAN      67 200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:12.60      A         1                           41.23  1:29.59  2:20.77
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  3:26.23*     A         1                           45.03  1:36.15  2:31.98
                        50 BREAST         36.50    37.30      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:08.00  3:08.51      A         2                           40.96  1:35.43  2:25.40

SWARTZ, JOEL         42 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:01.51*     A         1                           27.77    57.77  1:28.69

TAFT, RAYMOND        80 200 FREE        2:47.93  2:49.88      A         1                           39.16  1:22.35  2:07.51
                        50 FLY            41.08    39.06*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:12.35  3:07.88*     A         1                           45.53  1:32.98  2:22.33
                        200 I.M.        3:19.28  3:14.49*     A         1                           45.83  1:32.64  2:32.30

TAFT, ZADA           80 200 FREE        5:04.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:06.83                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:10.93                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:52.87                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           56.09                            SCRATCHED



                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, BRANT         36 50 BACK           27.80    27.25*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.00    29.89*     A         1
                        50 FREE           23.80                            SCRATCHED

LAURIE, ROB          33 200 FREE        1:57.50  1:56.08*     A         6                           27.79    58.05  1:27.92
                        50 FLY            24.90    25.26      A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:40.50  2:29.52*     A         2                           34.19  1:12.05  1:51.50
                        50 BACK           28.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:12.50                            SCRATCHED

WYELS, TERRI         31 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:05.55*     A         2                           29.30  1:01.03  1:33.32
                        50 FLY            26.75    27.25      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:19.00  2:18.49*     A         1                           31.45  1:07.16  1:43.04



                                                   SONOMA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAILIE, KAETI        55 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:44.97*     A         2                           37.00  1:18.39  2:01.98
                        50 BACK           45.00    40.85*     A         1
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.35      A         1

GAARDER, JEFF        40 200 FREE        2:23.00  2:20.51*     A         6                           32.48  1:07.84  1:44.63
                        50 BREAST         39.00    37.26*     A         6
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.91*     A         6

HORWATH, MICHAEL     50 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:09.71*     A         1
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.50*     A         2
                        50 FREE           26.40    25.88*     A         1



                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOREAKER, DON        47 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:07.95      A         2                           29.45  1:01.91  1:35.51
                        50 BACK           33.00    32.30*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:25.43*     A         3                           36.63  1:13.47  1:49.92

GILMORE, BRIAN       34 200 FREE        1:57.00  2:00.87      A        10                           28.33    58.67  1:29.40
                        50 FLY            26.50    27.87      A        11

MCCORMICK, JILL      28 50 BACK           33.00    32.47*     A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    30.19      A         4

MCCORMICK, PETER     30 50 BACK           32.00    30.85*     A         6
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.70      A         5

RILEY, TOM           48 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:32.69*     A         2                           34.20  1:11.36  1:50.85
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:34.22      A         5                           33.57  1:11.69  1:52.41
                        50 BREAST         34.00    32.99*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:33.04      A         4                           36.97  1:15.70  1:54.74
                        200 I.M.        2:27.00   DQUED                    FALSE START

VROLYKS, NICOLE      24 50 FLY            35.00    34.02*     A         3
                        50 BACK           40.00    35.97*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         50.00    40.39*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.78*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:39.97*     A         4                           36.16  1:17.27  2:03.68



                                                   STINGRAY SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLUM, STEPHEN        42 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:25.49      A         8                           00.00  1:37.01  2:32.30
                        50 FREE           40.00    39.76*     A        13

REEB, CAROL          40 200 BREAST      3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         50.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELLA     55 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:48.08*     A         3                           37.65  1:19.14  2:04.08
                        50 FLY            39.35    37.11*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:03.20  3:00.57*     A         1                           41.83  1:27.04  2:14.65
                        50 BACK           50.30                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.10    38.83*     A         1
                        50 FREE           39.00    35.91*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:02.10                            SCRATCHED

FASBENDER, BARRY     62 200 FREE        2:40.28  2:42.24      A         3                           38.00  1:20.40  2:03.02
                        200 BREAST      3:06.64  3:09.48      A         2                           43.20  1:32.80  2:22.90
                        200 FLY         2:56.72  2:57.63      A         2                           42.24  1:30.93  2:16.65
                        200 BACK        2:58.53  3:01.92      A         2                           45.26  1:32.99  2:19.52
                        200 I.M.        2:52.71  2:54.50      A         3                           37.75  1:24.93  2:16.94

LO, SHANNON          27 50 BREAST         30.92    31.89      A         6
                        50 FREE           22.72    22.92      A         1

NADANER, DAN         50 50 FLY            34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.93*     A         2

PHILLIPS, CARR       34 200 FREE        1:50.40  1:50.56      A         3                           25.51    53.00  1:21.60
                        50 FLY            25.40    24.78*     A         1
                        50 BACK           26.80    26.56*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         30.50    30.02*     A         2
                        50 FREE           22.30    22.29*     A         1

SHARPE, MARJORIE     83 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:40.74      A         1                           49.95  1:43.93  2:39.94
                        50 BACK           52.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        200 BACK        4:05.00  4:00.44*     A         1                           57.95  1:58.56  3:00.63
                        50 FREE           45.00    42.90*     A         1

SPRINGER, SUSAN      61 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:23.12      A         3                           47.88  1:37.96  2:30.53
                        50 BACK           55.00    45.22*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:27.74*     A         1                           49.87  1:41.92  2:35.13
                        50 FREE           43.00    38.15*     A         2

STAN, A 25           25 200 MXD RELAY            2:26.51     PRT        4                           36.91  1:16.21  1:41.48
FEMALE


                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HERRERD, REBECCA     56 50 BACK           48.00    41.56*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:29.72*     A         1                           47.60  1:41.19  2:37.29
                        200 I.M.        3:58.00  3:35.42*     A         2                           49.68  1:42.96  2:45.83

JENKINS, CHARLOTTE   61 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:47.29*     A         1                           39.42  1:21.42  2:04.47
                        50 FLY            40.00    37.58*     A         1

RIDOUT, NANCY        58 200 FREE        2:30.50  2:28.84*     A         1                           34.68  1:12.38  1:50.83

VAL, LAURA           48 200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:22.73*     A         1                           29.81  1:05.13  1:50.54

WHEELER, BARB        42 200 BREAST      3:05.00  2:58.78*     A         1                           38.15  1:21.78  2:09.62
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:41.87*     A         1                           39.27  1:20.17  2:01.60
                        200 I.M.        2:47.00  2:43.97*     A         2                           36.26  1:18.40  2:05.28



                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLESSING, LEIGHANN   30 50 FLY            31.50    31.47*     A         4
                        50 BACK           35.00    36.47      A         3
                        50 BREAST         33.50    35.03      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:27.50  2:33.85      A         2                           32.25  1:13.28  1:57.06

DALE, ALICE          54 200 FREE        3:09.89  3:01.27*     A         3
                        50 BACK           45.98    45.60*     A         5

DONNELLY, DAVID      31 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:53.85      A        16                           35.61  1:18.36  2:05.48
                        50 BREAST         55.00    45.20*     A         8
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.53*     A        11

FAIRFIELD, DAVID     60 200 FREE        2:50.50  2:31.72*     A         2
                        50 FREE           31.00    28.67*     A         1

GASS, MATTHEW        42 50 FLY            31.00    30.99*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:46.00  2:37.93*     A         2                           36.32  1:16.63  1:58.25
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.57*     A         8

HAGSTROM-DOSSI, ERI  38 50 BACK           45.00    43.45*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         42.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        50 FREE           40.00    37.04*     A         5

HANSTEN, LADEANNE    32 50 FLY            31.98    31.60*     A         5
                        50 BACK           33.04    33.07      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.59*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:48.25  2:37.22*     A         3

HARMER, DAVID        53 50 FLY            29.00    29.86      A         3
                        50 BACK           33.00    34.82      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT

HARRIS, CAROL        61 200 FREE        3:50.00  3:31.37*     A         5                           44.76  1:38.55  2:33.60
                        50 BACK         1:20.00    55.01*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  4:31.05      A         2                         1:00.24  2:11.57  3:23.00
                        50 FREE         1:10.00    43.83*     A         3

JONES, MIKE          54 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:49.97*     A         8                           34.39  1:15.54  2:00.62
                        50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           40.00    29.12*     A         3

KLEMAN, KARL         59 200 BREAST               3:23.64      A         2                           42.32  1:33.09  2:27.51
                        50 BACK           42.00    41.09*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         38.00    39.50      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.80    29.73*     A         3

MATHIS, MARC         19 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:22.61      A         3                           29.88  1:03.56  1:42.56
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:56.68      A         4                           36.74  1:20.28  2:07.79
                        50 BREAST         32.00    34.31      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.23      A         3

MCCARRY, JOHN        48 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:37.38*     A         8                           35.93    00.00    00.00
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:16.26*     A         6                           42.87  1:31.49  2:24.41
                        50 BREAST         50.00    38.84*     A         7
                        50 FREE           42.00    30.63*     A         4

MCILROY, PAUL        34 200 FREE        2:07.10  2:01.38*     A        11
                        50 FLY            29.60    26.21*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         32.00    29.98*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.00    24.20*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:25.50                            SCRATCHED



                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MILLER, MICHAEL      37 50 BREAST         40.00    34.58*     A         6
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:42.67*     A         5                           32.90  1:18.50  2:04.15

MONAGHAN, NO FIRST   52 50 BACK           50.00    45.20*     A         4

MONAGHAN, SHIELA     52 200 FREE        2:53.00  2:48.42*     A         2                           39.83  1:22.29  2:06.21
                        50 BREAST         51.00    50.35*     A         3
                        50 FREE           41.00    35.83*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00   DQUED                    BK SHOULDERS PAST

PEDRO, RUTH          41 200 FREE        2:33.07  2:27.71*     A         2                           34.79  1:12.51  1:50.85
                        50 BACK           37.65    34.99*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:49.33  2:44.18*     A         2                           38.77  1:20.43  2:03.89

STELLMAN, HEIDI      38 50 BACK           37.00    36.94*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:01.50  2:59.86*     A         1                           42.07  1:27.79  2:14.73
                        50 FREE           34.00    33.53*     A         3

TCAM, A 25           25 200 MXD RELAY   2:00.00  2:00.11     PRT        2                           32.60  1:08.07  1:33.98
FEMALE
TCAM, A 35           35 200 MXD RELAY   2:00.00  2:15.40     PRT        2                           34.71  1:16.68  1:47.38
FEMALE
TCAM, A 45           45 200 MXD RELAY             DQUED                    FLY ARMS
FEMALE
TCAM, A 55           55 200 MXD RELAY   2:55.00   DQUED                    RLY EARLY TO
FEMALE
TCAM, B 25           25 200 MXD RELAY            2:29.40     PRT        5                           36.96  1:22.93  1:54.67
FEMALE
WHITE, SUSAN         57 200 FREE        3:18.00  3:16.82*     A         4                           43.52  1:32.25  2:24.85
                        50 FLY            57.00    52.12*     A         4
                        50 BACK           53.00    50.58*     A         5
                        50 FREE           44.25    42.76*     A         3



                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARRIS, TODD          34 200 FREE        1:53.50  1:55.28      A         5

FORBES, TIFFANY      33 200 FREE        2:06.50  2:02.80*     A         1                           29.11    59.90  1:31.78
                        200 FLY         2:23.80  2:18.83*     A         2                           32.01  1:08.02  1:44.61
                        200 I.M.        2:26.10  2:22.85*     A         1                           30.70  1:09.50  1:52.15

KECK, MIKE           40 200 FREE        1:53.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

KELLER, TOM          28 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:07.43      A        10                           27.81    59.37  1:33.51
                        50 BREAST         30.00    35.99      A        11
                        50 FREE           23.00    26.43      A         9

KEPPELER, JOHN       32 200 FREE        1:42.00  1:45.01      A         1       PRT                 24.31    50.81  1:17.42
                        50 BACK           24.00    24.67      A         1
                        200 BACK        1:56.00  1:56.99      A         1                           27.19    56.86  1:27.12

LARSON, GREG         30 200 FREE        1:45.00  1:48.21      A         2                           25.73    53.26  1:21.42
                        50 BACK           24.00                            SCRATCHED

PATRICK, JAMIE       29 50 FLY            26.00    24.91*     A         3
                        50 BACK           27.30                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         29.00                            SCRATCHED

QUINN, PHYLLIS       44 200 FREE        2:28.00  2:22.62*     A         1                           32.90  1:08.68  1:45.78
                        50 FLY            34.00    34.54      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  3:01.13      A         1                           42.39  1:28.33  2:15.41
                        200 BACK        2:43.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

RAGAN, CHARLES       52 200 FREE        2:26.00  2:23.25*     A         3
                        50 FLY            32.00    32.12      A         4
                        50 BREAST         34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:49.00                            SCRATCHED

STRETCH, NANCY       60 50 FLY            50.00    45.24*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:55.00  3:38.44*     A         1                           49.50  1:46.03  2:42.51
                        200 FLY         4:15.00  3:44.49*     A         1                           48.79  1:46.53  2:45.24
                        50 BREAST         50.00    47.39*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:24.43*     A         1                           47.29  1:41.00  2:36.99

TOC, A 25            25 200 MXD RELAY   1:57.50  2:12.16     PRT        3                           25.08  1:10.95  1:45.94
FEMALE
WILLIAMS, SCOTT      44 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:01.99*     A         2                           27.92    58.37  1:30.09
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.52*     A         1
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.03*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.34      A         2



                                                   UNATTACHED



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, JULIE      28 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:10.31      A         2                           30.65  1:03.45  1:36.54
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:35.33      A         1                           36.84  1:17.14  1:56.04

ANDERSON, MARK       27 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:56.77*     A         5                           27.87    56.53  1:25.90
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.11*     A         5
                        50 BACK           29.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

CABANAS, ALFRED      40 200 FREE        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            42.15    35.15*     A         9
                        50 BACK           44.15    48.95      A         6
                        50 FREE           34.00    32.48*     A        11
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:13.85      A         3                           38.08  1:33.14  2:28.09

CHINN, ANNETTE       39 200 FREE        2:16.00  2:15.38*     A         2                           31.57  1:05.35  1:40.30
                        50 BACK           36.00    33.43*     A         2

DIXON, RICHARD       25 50 FLY            29.00    28.38*     A         9
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:44.55      A         3                           33.92  1:14.41  1:59.94
                        50 FREE           25.00    25.32      A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:31.70      A         7                           31.58  1:12.38  1:57.07

ENGLISH, JOSHUA      25 50 FREE           35.00    30.20*     A        10

EVANS, MICHELLE      34 50 FLY            35.00    32.44*     A         6
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.28*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.03      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:43.21*     A         4                           33.99  1:13.33  2:02.83

FRAMKE, ERIN         26 200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:45.95*     A         2                           38.51  1:20.29  2:03.04
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.89*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.16*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:36.38      A         3                           38.09  1:17.01  1:56.40
                        200 I.M.        2:29.00                            SCRATCHED

GUILLE, SHIELA       36 50 BREAST         59.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           43.00    37.24*     A         6

HENDRICKSON, MATT    30 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:47.91*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

HENNESSY, BRIAN      47 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:15.80      A         4                           32.16  1:05.71  1:40.80
                        50 FLY            29.50    32.22      A         5
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

JORGENSEN, KIMBERLY  31 200 BREAST      3:49.00  3:12.70*     A         3                           43.29  1:32.25  2:24.44
                        50 BREAST         42.00    39.94*     A         3
                        50 FREE           38.00    33.13*     A         7

LINSTROM, KARL       39 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:04.22*     A         3                           29.23  1:00.68  1:32.68
                        50 BREAST         36.00    32.18*     A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.17*     A         2

MCCLELLAND, KAREN    32 50 BREAST         45.00    42.41*     A         5
                        50 FREE           37.00    32.60*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:51.00  3:14.34*     A         7                           42.54  1:35.96  2:28.91

MCCORMACK, BRYAN     34 50 FREE           26.50    24.28*     A         4

MENDEZ, FRED         34 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:37.94*     A        15
                        50 BREAST         45.00    39.97*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    29.84*     A         8



                                                   UNATTACHED



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

OGIER, DANIELLE      47 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:06.18*     A         1                           29.93  1:02.36  1:34.60
                        200 BREAST      2:47.00  2:45.57*     A         1                           37.69  1:19.56  2:02.53
                        50 BACK           33.00    31.82*     A         1

OSGOOD, JANAL        34 50 BACK           47.00    44.48*     A         6
                        50 FREE           42.00    35.06*     A        10

PHILLS, BEN          20 200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:24.51      A         2                           32.39  1:08.31  1:46.70
                        200 FLY         1:58.00  2:04.64      A         1                           27.60  1:00.03  1:32.90
                        200 BACK        2:18.00  2:12.53*     A         2                           31.25  1:05.55  1:40.18
                        200 I.M.        2:00.00  2:08.45      A         1                           25.67  1:00.76  1:37.87

ROY, SUSAN           51 50 FLY            35.00    32.50*     A         1
                        50 BACK           35.00    34.30*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         33.90    35.15      A         1
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

SAKOVICH, VAL        56 200 FREE        3:09.00  3:21.86      A         3                           42.05  1:33.18  2:27.99
                        50 FREE           34.00    33.93*     A         5

SANTIAGO, SUSAN      52 200 FREE                 3:12.72      A         4                           40.24  1:26.27  2:15.48
                        50 BACK                    38.92      A         2
                        200 BACK                 3:23.99      A         2                           43.58  2:26.36  3:47.50
                        50 FREE                    36.22      A         2

SMITH, TINA          22 200 FREE        2:10.22  2:11.73      A         3                           29.99  1:02.89  1:37.35
                        200 BREAST      2:30.04  2:33.45      A         3                           35.00  1:13.81  1:52.89
                        200 FLY         2:35.55                            SCRATCHED

SWENOR, GARY         45 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:22.46*     A         7                           33.15  1:08.89  1:46.92
                        200 BREAST      2:45.30  2:37.13*     A         4                           36.09  1:16.11  1:57.04
                        50 BREAST         32.60    31.92*     A         3

TERHORST, HERMINE    41 50 BREAST         36.00    36.81      A         1
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.60*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:41.08*     A         1                           34.24  1:17.60  2:04.44

TRINEI, ANDREA       28 50 BREAST         45.00    41.95*     A         7

UN, A 25             25 200 MXD RELAY   3:17.00  2:41.99*    PRT        7                           47.34  1:24.45  2:04.79
FEMALE
YOUNG, LISA          35 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:43.76*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:08.12*     A         1

ZENAU, JOANNA        23 50 FLY            36.00    34.20*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.56*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.75*     A         5



                                                   USA WATER BANDITS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  48 200 FREE        2:15.70  2:18.03      A         2                           31.83  1:07.04  1:42.85
                        200 FLY         3:07.50  2:57.32*     A         1                           41.09  1:27.70  2:14.11
                        200 BACK        2:54.30  2:44.23*     A         1                           41.24  1:23.66  2:05.53
                        200 I.M.        2:53.15  2:45.13*     A         2                           35.90  1:19.37  2:11.57

FARRELL, ROY         51 200 BREAST      3:08.04  3:04.66*     A         2                           43.38  1:31.15  2:18.36
                        50 BREAST         36.68    37.22      A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00   DQUED                    FALSE START

SCHWEITZER, NIKOLAI  19 200 FREE        1:58.50
                        50 BACK           28.50    27.75*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:15.87  2:08.64*     A         1                           30.64  1:03.61  1:37.23
                        200 I.M.        2:15.60  2:14.37*     A         3                           29.06  1:04.92  1:45.07

SCHWEITZER, SARABET  21 200 FREE        1:54.99  1:57.03      A         1                           27.67    57.81  1:27.81
                        200 BREAST      2:27.88  2:30.27      A         1                           34.38  1:12.99  1:52.64
                        200 BACK        2:04.99  2:06.79      A         1       PRT                 30.49  1:02.75  1:35.04
                        200 I.M.        2:07.66  2:11.97      A         1       PRT                 29.19  1:02.15  1:41.56

SWEITZER, NIKOLAI    19 200 FREE        1:58.50  1:55.87*     A         2                           25.81    54.26  1:24.67
                        50 BACK           28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:15.87                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

USAB, A 19           19 200 MXD RELAY   1:59.10  1:58.65*    PRT        1                           27.27  1:03.97  1:31.26
FEMALE


                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADAMS, SCOTT         35 50 FLY            29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED

ALLEN, MARY          67 50 BACK           59.00  1:02.89      A         5
                        200 BACK        4:30.00  4:30.00      A         2                         1:04.34  2:12.43  3:21.75
                        50 FREE           49.00    50.05      A         3

ALLEN, SUSAN         55 50 FLY            40.00    36.83*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:29.88      A         2                           44.65  1:36.50  2:33.87
                        50 BACK           42.00    40.86*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         44.00    42.86*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:08.12*     A         1                           41.38  1:29.54  2:26.51

ANDERSON, KENT       27 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:47.73*     A         2
                        50 FLY            25.00    24.82*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:05.00  2:02.28*     A         1
                        50 FREE           22.50                            SCRATCHED

ANDREWS, BRYAN       48 50 FLY            37.86    33.20*     A         6
                        50 BACK           34.46    35.54      A         5
                        200 BACK        2:51.50  2:52.77      A         6                           40.85  1:24.82  2:10.24
                        200 I.M.        2:57.50  2:52.27*     A         4                           34.63  1:18.45  2:12.13

ANICICH, EMILY       28 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:01.51      A         3                           40.39  1:26.65  2:14.37
                        50 BREAST         40.00                            SCRATCHED

ATONDO, RICHARD      49 50 BREAST         32.00    31.64*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.31*     A         1

BACHOS, MIKE         44 50 FLY            28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

BLENDE, SUNNY        47 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:08.93*     A         4                           41.30  1:28.48  2:19.39
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  4:15.78      A         2                           59.82  2:04.87  3:11.23

BOLAND, JOHN         50 200 FREE                 2:57.86      A         9                           38.51  1:22.65  2:07.05
                        50 FREE                    34.19      A         7

BONDURAN, C          42 200 FREE                 3:09.19      A         4                           40.78  1:28.21  2:18.20
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:34.92      A         3                           47.99  1:41.43  2:37.71

BRINDS, RALPH        50 200 I.M.        2:58.00                            SCRATCHED

BURKE, BILL          45 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:43.67*     A         9                           37.87  1:18.57  2:02.41
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

CHAPPELL, TODD       27 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:57.66*     A         6                           26.66    55.31  1:25.59
                        50 BACK           31.00    27.94*     A         2

CHITKIN, LAUREN      55 50 FLY            47.00    45.13*     A         3
                        50 BACK           49.00    49.91      A         4
                        50 FREE           42.00                            SCRATCHED

CINTI, JULIE         44 200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                  41.71      A         4

CLEGG, NICOLA        24 200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED

COOPER, RIC          46 200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:41.32*     A         3                           32.08  1:14.79  2:06.15



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CUTLER, NANCY        46 50 BACK           41.00    40.75*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         44.00    44.17      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:06.26*     A         2                           44.70  1:31.25  2:19.47
                        50 FREE         3:40.00    33.58*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:09.48*     A         4                           44.98  1:31.67  2:27.54

DEKALB, VICTOR       74 200 BACK        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED

ELLIS, JULIE         24 50 BREAST         40.00    38.61*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.32*     A         3

FAITOS, ERNEST       43 200 FREE        2:27.00  2:22.84*     A         7                           32.56  1:08.43  1:45.40
                        50 FLY            35.00    33.08*     A         7

FALCIS, CLARINE      24 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:31.04*     A         5                           34.25  1:11.44  1:50.38
                        50 BACK           40.99    34.23*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:25.00  2:49.72*     A         2                           38.75  1:21.54  2:05.44
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  2:50.99*     A         5                           36.84  1:20.68  2:10.93

FLEMING, JACK        64 50 FLY            39.00    38.03*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:12.02*     A         3                           41.03  1:29.09  2:21.10
                        200 FLY                  3:28.61      A         3                           45.19  1:39.73  2:34.48
                        50 BREAST         42.00   DQUED                    BR OTHER

FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH  33 200 FREE                 2:45.17      A         4                           36.60  1:18.47  2:02.30
                        50 BACK                    40.29      A         5
                        50 FREE                    34.14      A         8

FORD, KENT           46 50 FLY            28.00    28.52      A         1
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.59*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:24.91*     A         2                           32.41  1:09.22  1:46.38
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:14.58*     A         1                           32.36  1:06.40  1:40.57
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

GALVIN, BARRY        66 200 FREE        2:57.00  3:05.17      A         3                           40.11  1:25.58  2:15.11
                        200 BREAST      3:49.00  3:45.12*     A         2                           51.73  1:47.95  2:47.11
                        50 BREAST         43.50    44.29      A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

GROHE, WILLIAM       66 50 FLY            41.04    42.98      A         4
                        200 BREAST               3:55.39      A         3                           50.91  1:49.19  2:51.94
                        50 BREAST         42.18    45.66      A         6
                        200 I.M.                 3:31.21      A         3                           48.12  1:38.04  2:45.84

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN   22 200 FREE        1:56.12  1:53.50*     A         1                           27.10    55.58  1:24.39
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:23.11*     A         1                           31.63  1:07.34  1:44.49
                        50 BREAST         35.00    31.51*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.35    24.02*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:12.72  2:11.39*     A         2                           29.04  1:04.23  1:41.32

HATHAWAY, JOHN       42 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:09.23*     A         4                           30.01  1:02.15  1:35.82
                        50 FLY            29.00    30.20      A         4
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.96*     A         7

HENSCH, KURT         69 50 FLY          1:05.00  1:11.00      A         5
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  4:20.53      A         4                         1:00.11  2:07.17  3:16.25
                        50 BREAST         55.00    55.19      A         7
                        50 FREE           50.00    49.00*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED

HOMES, PETER         50 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:49.96*     A         7                           35.39  1:16.16  2:01.96
                        50 FLY            55.00    35.82*     A         6



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HUTCHISON, ROBERT    32 200 FREE        1:56.00  1:59.71      A         8                           26.90    56.08  1:26.79
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.28      A         4

INOUYE, ROB          35 200 FREE        2:11.00  2:12.88      A         7                           31.54  1:04.41  1:38.18
                        50 FLY            28.00    29.77      A         7
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:26.66      A         4                           31.17  1:09.69  1:52.86

JACKSON, LISA        23 50 FREE           30.00    31.77      A         6

JONES, CHRISTOPHER   31 50 FLY            26.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           27.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:18.00                            SCRATCHED

KABOT, LISA          35 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:28.22      A         4                           35.62  1:12.86  1:50.70
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:18.11*     A         2                           46.72  1:36.73  2:27.66

KAUFMAN, BRIAN       27 200 BREAST      2:41.00  2:41.16      A         5                           36.56  1:16.59  1:59.58
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.32*     A         9

KEARNEY, MICHAEL     33 50 FLY          2:17.00    26.82*     A         6
                        200 FLY         2:21.00  2:17.49*     A         1                           31.22  1:05.19  1:40.30
                        200 I.M.        2:21.00                            SCRATCHED

KEEVE, DEBORAH       62 200 BREAST                DQUED                    BR OTHER
                        200 FLY                  5:32.54      A         3                         1:18.39  2:39.96  4:07.27
                        50 BREAST                1:07.70      A         4
                        200 I.M.                 4:42.28      A         4                         1:11.32  2:21.04  3:38.40

KHIAMISH, Y          27 50 BREAST         28.00    30.69      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

KIM, ELIZABETH       36 50 BREAST         50.00    48.53*     A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    34.33*     A         4

KIM, ROBERT          39 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:21.71      A         9                           27.97  1:00.59  1:42.17
                        50 FLY            26.50    26.39*     A         3

LADD, JOHN           54 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:28.65      A         4                           35.56  1:13.95  1:52.49
                        50 FLY            35.00    32.70*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:10.62*     A         3                           45.09  1:35.14  2:24.40
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  3:07.20      A         1                           42.66  1:31.39  2:20.87
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:50.77*     A         1                           37.38  1:24.71  2:12.57

LICHTMAN, MELVIN     81 200 BREAST      8:40.00  6:01.25*     A         1                         1:44.25  3:55.60    00.00
                        50 BREAST       1:30.00  1:39.08      A         2
                        50 FREE         1:05.00  1:05.71      A         1

LYNCH, NIALL         35 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:16.07      A         8                           30.82  1:05.41  1:41.82
                        50 FLY            30.00    31.48      A         9
                        50 BACK           31.00    35.17      A         6

MANTEY, ARTHUR       43 50 BACK           28.57    28.07*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.40    23.94*     A         1

MCBRIDE, PATRICK     30 50 FLY            28.50    26.33*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:27.25*     A         1                           32.39  1:08.92  1:47.23
                        200 FLY         2:18.00  2:18.80      A         2                           29.33  1:03.58  1:39.53
                        50 BREAST         34.50    31.24*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:18.00  2:15.34*     A         2                           27.58  1:04.03  1:42.68

MCCABE, MELISSA      24 200 FREE        3:30.00  2:52.65*     A         7                           39.16  1:22.79  2:09.31



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MCGOWAN, MARLA       45 50 FLY            42.00    37.24*     A         1
                        50 BACK           41.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           33.00                            SCRATCHED

MCKINLEY, MEGAN      19 50 BREAST         55.00    45.47*     A         7

MEAD, WARREN         31 50 BACK           40.00    36.56*     A         8
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.95      A         9

MOON, KIRK           49 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:16.91      A         5                           31.34  1:05.64  1:41.06
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.50                            SCRATCHED

MUNDSCHAU, STEVE     46 200 FLY         2:20.00  2:28.14      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:24.00                            SCRATCHED

NASUTION, MAYA       26 50 BREAST         34.00    34.92      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:21.18*     A         1                           33.26  1:09.03  1:45.32
                        200 I.M.        2:23.50  2:18.23*     A         1                           28.98  1:03.59  1:45.12

OCONNOR, JEANEL      52 200 I.M.        2:50.00   DQUED                    BK NOT ON BK OFF WAL

ORBELIAN, GEORGE     45 200 BREAST      3:25.20  3:32.53      A         7                           47.27  1:40.63  2:36.36
                        50 BREAST         50.00    43.43*     A         8
                        50 FREE           35.00    31.77*     A         5

ORBELIAN, MARYA      48 50 BACK           49.00    41.82*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         50.50    49.42*     A         4
                        50 FREE           37.50    33.00*     A         2

OSBORNE, DANIEL      66 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:32.77      A         2                           34.14  1:13.35  1:53.86
                        50 BACK           36.00    35.51*     A         1

OWENS, BARBARA       70 200 FREE                 3:43.23      A         1                           48.87  1:48.20  2:49.90
                        50 FLY                     51.77      A         1
                        200 BREAST               4:10.68      A         1                           56.68  1:59.29  3:06.66
                        50 BREAST                  52.91      A         1
                        200 I.M.                 3:59.06      A         2                           56.96  1:59.96  3:05.35

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    52 200 FREE                 3:20.16      A         5                           45.23  1:35.66  2:27.62
                        50 BREAST                  52.39      A         5
                        50 FREE                    42.02      A         4

PERRY, RACHEL        19 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:36.91*     A         6                           35.38  1:14.76  1:56.33
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:09.90*     A         4                           42.52  1:31.56  2:21.74
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:00.31*     A         3                           42.09  1:27.61  2:14.67
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:56.37*     A         7                           40.71  1:28.62  2:16.79

REQUADT, CAROL       62 50 FLY            44.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:56.53      A         3                           54.85  1:55.20  2:56.77
                        50 BREAST         49.00    49.25      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:44.86*     A         3                           49.83  1:49.05  2:51.76

ROGERS, FRED         76 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:58.21      A         2
                        50 BACK           59.00    55.17*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:10.00  4:30.40      A         1
                        50 FREE           48.00    44.28*     A         2

RUFF, GARY           46 200 FLY         2:35.00  2:29.75*     A         4                           33.14  1:11.01  1:49.64



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SAMPSON, GREGORY     31 50 BREAST         30.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   74 200 FREE        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:00.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK         1:00.00  1:02.44      A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    41.38      A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:33.73      A         1                         1:10.34  2:22.01  3:42.90

SKUSE, BRIAN         44 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:02.84      A         3                           28.84    59.77  1:31.41
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.61*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:42.79      A         1                           35.78  1:15.64  1:58.39
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:25.30*     A         1                           34.53  1:10.79  1:48.28
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:22.73*     A         1                           29.97  1:07.37  1:50.19

STALLINGS, SHARON    25 50 FREE           29.00    30.00      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:37.41      A         3                           35.33  1:17.25  2:01.11

STJOHN, ALICIA       30 200 BREAST      3:28.00  3:10.47*     A         2                           43.30  1:31.51  2:20.75
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.80*     A         4
                        50 FREE           40.00    32.77*     A         6

TALMADGE, LESLIE     35 50 BACK                    42.31      A         7

TANGORA, CHRISTINA   27 200 FREE                 2:20.11      A         5
                        50 FREE           27.80    28.94      A         2

TONG, LOWELL         43 50 FLY            38.00    34.17*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

TSCHOPP, GREG        25 200 BREAST      2:32.00  2:23.50*     A         3                           31.32  1:06.76  1:44.49
                        50 BREAST         29.80   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:12.24*     A         1                           27.65  1:01.89  1:40.35

USF, A 19            19 200 MXD RELAY   1:56.00  2:00.18     PRT        2                           34.12  1:12.08  1:36.28
FEMALE
USF, A 25            25 200 MXD RELAY   1:57.00  1:52.78*    PRT        1                           29.83  1:00.79  1:29.35
FEMALE
USF, A 35            35 200 MXD RELAY   2:00.00  2:20.68     PRT        3                           28.88  1:14.16  1:54.17
FEMALE
USF, A 45            45 200 MXD RELAY   2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
FEMALE
USF, A 65            65 200 MXD RELAY   6:00.00  3:40.46*    PRT        1                           59.24  1:54.57  2:58.63
FEMALE
VAILLANCOURT, GUY    53 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:28.87*     A         5                           33.81  1:11.11  1:50.71
                        50 FREE           34.00    30.36*     A         5

VOORHEES, MARGARET   71 50 FLY            55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           54.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.                                           SCRATCHED

WARREN, PAUL         61 50 BACK           45.00    51.28      A         1
                        50 FREE           34.00    32.07*     A         3

WHITE, MARK          37 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:07.28*     A         4                           28.13  1:00.15  1:33.75
                        50 BACK           35.00    31.27*     A         3



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WILDER, DEBORAH      30 200 FREE        9:00.00  2:11.84*     A         3
                        50 FLY            28.70    29.14      A         2

WISCOMB, LANCE       54 50 FLY            46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   VALLEJO AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROWN, CARRIE        39 50 FREE           55.00    57.53      A         7



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, DARREN     29 200 FREE        1:53.00  1:56.10      A         4
                        50 FLY            28.00                            SCRATCHED

BARRY, JENNIFER      38 50 FLY            28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:38.00                            SCRATCHED

DAVIS, DON           55 200 FREE        2:07.20   DQUED                    FALSE START
                        200 BREAST      2:46.00  2:47.22      A         1                           37.55  1:19.36  2:02.84
                        200 FLY         3:05.00  3:03.54*     A         1                           41.81  1:27.98  2:15.13
                        50 BREAST         34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

DELACY, JAMES        53 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:12.86      A         2                           29.23  1:01.92  1:36.25
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.19*     A         1

DUNCAN, JEAN         67 200 FREE        3:36.49  3:28.30*     A         3                           47.24  1:39.92  2:34.17
                        200 BREAST      5:30.00  5:12.96*     A         2                         1:14.13  2:34.00  3:53.56
                        200 FLY         5:40.00  5:02.11*     A         1                         1:11.06  2:28.93  3:48.07
                        200 BACK        4:08.07  4:12.41      A         1                           59.51  2:03.56  3:09.10
                        200 I.M.        4:29.74  4:23.83*     A         1                         1:07.11  2:11.66  3:29.50

FERRIS, MARY-JO      38 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:12.80*     A         1                           31.29  1:04.83  1:38.90
                        50 BACK           32.50    31.89*     A         1

FOX-YODER, KIM       43 50 FLY            34.00    35.10      A         2
                        50 BREAST         38.30    39.05      A         2
                        50 FREE           32.00    39.50      A         7

HALL, ROBERT         78 200 FREE        4:50.00  5:36.49      A         3                         1:12.80  2:41.01    00.00
                        50 FLY          1:30.00  1:55.80      A         1
                        50 BACK         1:00.00  1:20.94      A         2
                        200 BACK        5:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        6:00.00                            SCRATCHED

HAWORTH, EMORY       63 50 FLY            31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00                            SCRATCHED

HAWORTH, JOYCE       62 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:28.06*     A         4                           47.86  1:41.67  2:36.26

HIRSCH, ANN          69 200 FREE        3:05.00  2:58.93*     A         1                           40.88  1:26.35  2:12.96
                        50 FLY            48.00    44.14*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:26.00  3:25.07*     A         1                           47.90  1:40.80  2:33.71
                        50 BACK           46.00    45.56*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         43.00    43.48      A         1

HOWELL, JAE          77 50 FLY            55.60    57.97      A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:28.00  4:40.86      A         1                         1:02.52  2:13.69  3:27.83
                        200 FLY         4:50.00  4:52.17      A         1                         1:07.75  2:22.89  3:38.47
                        50 BREAST         58.00    57.05*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:32.00                            SCRATCHED

JOY, SALLY           82 200 BREAST      6:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:15.00  1:06.17*     A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:15.00  1:03.38*     A         1
                        200 BACK        5:40.00  5:05.62*     A         2                         1:12.96  2:30.35  3:48.55
                        50 FREE         1:10.00    57.63*     A         2

KRAETZER, MIDGE      61 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:55.27*     A         2                           40.23  1:23.43  2:08.74
                        200 FLY         3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

MAYO, ROBERT         66 200 FREE        2:35.50  2:31.72*     A         1
                        50 BACK           35.60                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.50                            SCRATCHED



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MORNER, STAN         66 50 FLY            32.66    33.04      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:10.77                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.88    35.57*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:50.06  3:01.73      A         1                           38.59  1:30.07  2:21.34

NAKAO, THERESA       22 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:07.63*     A         2                           29.39  1:02.28  1:35.48
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:33.32*     A         2                           35.24  1:14.39  1:54.37

NIEMAN, FRANK        67 50 FLY            37.00    40.40      A         2
                        50 BREAST         37.10    38.12      A         3
                        50 FREE           31.00    32.92      A         1

PERILMAN, JIM        60 50 FLY            32.80    31.14*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:53.30  2:52.38*     A         1                           37.64  1:20.30  2:05.41
                        50 BREAST         35.50    34.62*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:53.30  2:50.59*     A         2                           36.78  1:21.43  2:09.15

PERILMAN, SUZANNE    54 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:51.04*     A         7
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    59.79*     A         9
                        200 BACK        4:30.00  4:53.92      A         4                         1:07.97  2:23.35  3:41.09
                        50 FREE           50.00    49.26*     A         7

ROGERS, ELFRIEDE     71 50 FLY          1:45.00  1:00.97*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00  4:28.70*     A         3                         1:00.55  2:11.02  3:20.83
                        200 I.M.        5:00.00  4:20.71*     A         3                         1:06.10  2:13.96  3:24.39

SEWELL, SCOTT        37 50 FLY            30.00    28.16*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:29.32  2:26.89*     A         1                           32.92  1:09.85  1:48.10
                        50 BREAST         31.00    30.89*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:25.35  2:22.41*     A         3                           30.16  1:09.15  1:48.37

TAUB, PAM            49 50 FLY          1:05.00    58.03*     A         4
                        50 BACK         1:04.00    57.28*     A         6
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00  1:02.62*     A         6
                        50 FREE           50.00    47.67*     A         6