Pacific Masters gif


Results
San Mateo Marlin Masters




October 8, 2000

No. Event M/F Age Name Team    
1 400M Free F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 5.06.10 1st
1 400M Free F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 5.41.34 2nd
1 400M Free F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 5.09.31 1st
1 400M Free F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 5.45.09 1st
1 400M Free F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 8.14.33 1st
1 400M Free F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 7.10.77 1st
1 400M Free F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 8.11.25 2nd
1 400M Free F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 7.00.91 1st
1 400M Free F 65 Miek McCubbin SMMM 7.02.47 2nd
1 400M Free F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 8.24.11 1st
               
2 400M Free M 24 Eric Heffelfinger FOG 5.12.27 1st
2 400M Free M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 4.47.34 1st
2 400M Free M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORAC 5.54.67 2nd
2 400M Free M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 5.56.26 3rd
2 400M Free M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 5.23.16 1st
2 400M Free M 31 Warren Mead USF 5.55.53 2nd
2 400M Free M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 5.05.40 1st
2 400M Free M 38 Jeff A. Gustavson SFRP 5.17.28 2nd
2 400M Free M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 4.31.17 1st
2 400M Free M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 5.11.62 2nd
2 400M Free M 50 David Levinson RINC 5.13.63 3rd
2 400M Free M 55 Don Davis WCM 5.03.39 1st
2 400M Free M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 5.13.47 2nd
2 400M Free M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 6.00.38 1st
2 400M Free M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 6.03.67 2nd
2 400M Free M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 6.07.77 3rd
2 400M Free M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 6.56.86 4th
2 400M Free M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 8.03.21 1st
2 400M Free M 82 Aldo de Rosa RINC 7.00.91 1st
               
3 100M Back F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 1.31.27 1st
3 100M Back F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 1.55.44 1st
3 100M Back F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.45.26 1st
3 100M Back F 65 Miek MCClibbin SMMM 1.48.72 1st
3 100M Back F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 2.42.17 1st
3 100M Back F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 2.14.37 1st
3 100M Back F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 3.05.78 2nd
3 100M Back F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 3.52.76 1st
3 100M Back F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 4.53.38 2nd
4 100M Back M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 1.14.87 1st
4 100M Back M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 1.28.72 1st
4 100M Back M 34 Rob Craven Unattached 1.15.69 1st
4 100M Back M 31 Warren Mead USF 1.35.30 DQ
4 100M Back M 40 Sam Seto SMMM 1.10.75 1st
4 100M Back M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 1.12.45 2nd
4 100M Back M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 1.26.94 1st
4 100M Back M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 1.28.92 1st
4 100M Back M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 2.03.71 1st
4 100M Back M 79 Fred High SMMM 2.51.78 1st
               
5 50M Free F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.32.47 1st
5 50M Free F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 0.32.80 1st
5 50M Free F 26 Heather Eaton EYMC 0.33.93 2nd
5 50M Free F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 0.34.13 3rd
5 50M Free F 28 Katie Watson RIN 0.39.97 4th
5 50M Free F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.32.18 1st
5 50M Free F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 0.32.70 2nd
5 50M Free F 36 Debra Grima Woodside 0.32.76 3rd
5 50M Free F 43 Annette Parker WHAM 0.33.85 1st
5 50M Free F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 0.44.70 2nd
5 50M Free F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 0.52.00 1st
5 50M Free F 65 Miek McClibbin SMMM 0.40.57 1st
5 50M Free F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 0.40.90 2nd
5 50M Free F 72 Bunny Dawson AHSM 1.00.50 1st
5 50M Free F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 1.02.45 2nd
5 50M Free F 84 Audrey H. Etienne SMMM 0.52.45 1st
5 50M Free F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 0.52.56 2nd
5 50M Free F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 1.49.86 1st
6 50M Free M 22 Greg Berner CRUZ 0.25.35 1st
6 50M Free M 24 Brook Eaton Unattached 0.26.06 2nd
6 50M Free M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 0.28.15 3rd
6 50M Free M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 0.29.36 4th
6 50M Free M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 0.27.86 1st
6 50M Free M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORAC 0.31.61 2nd
6 50M Free M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 0.31.00 1st
6 50M Free M 34 Rob Craven Unattached 0.31.15 2nd
6 50M Free M 33 Mark Tan MVM 0.31.39 3rd
6 50M Free M 30 Neal Block WCM 0.31.73 4th
6 50M Free M 31 Warren Mead USF 0.35.69 5th
6 50M Free M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 0.26.74 1st
6 50M Free M 35 Richard D. Satterwhite Unattached 0.27.19 2nd
6 50M Free M 38 Jeff A. Gustavson SFRP 0.29.26 3rd
6 50M Free M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 0.30.13 4th
6 50M Free M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 0.28.32 1st
6 50M Free M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 0.28.40 1st
6 50M Free M 47 Frank Elliott SMMM 0.29.46 2nd
6 50M Free M 46 Michael Heim Unattached 0.29.52 3rd
6 50M Free M 47 Jonathan Werner SMMM 0.30.67 4th
6 50M Free M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 0.29.09 1st
6 50M Free M 52 Stephen Jones MAM 0.29.43 2nd
6 50M Free M 55 Don Galine SMMM 0.28.58 1st
6 50M Free M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 0.29.43 2nd
6 50M Free M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 0.33.90 3rd
6 50M Free M 56 Michael Doody ORAC 0.37.27 4th
6 50M Free M 60 Yoshio Nurakawa ECAM 0.32.75 1st
6 50M Free M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 0.33.00 2nd
6 50M Free M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 0.36.29 3rd
6 50M Free M 68 Norm Stupfel SMMM 0.32.10 1st
6 50M Free M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 0.45.74 2nd
6 50M Free M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 0.41.88 1st
6 50M Free M 79 Fred High SMMM 1.00.24 1st
6 50M Free M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.36.84 1st
6 50M Free M 82 Aldo de Rosa RINC 0.37.60 2nd
6 50M Free M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 0.39.49 3rd
               
7 100M Fly F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 1.19.32 1st
7 100M Fly F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 1.15.53 1st
7 100M Fly F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 1.22.87 1st
7 100M Fly F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 1.35.58 1st
7 100M Fly F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.53.93 1st
7 100M Fly F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 2.21.20 2nd
7 100M Fly F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 2.03.78 1st
7 100M Fly F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 2.02.33 1st
7 100M Fly F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 1.51.47 1st
7 100M Fly F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 3.15.88 1st
7 100M Fly F 77 Jae Howell WCM 2.29.61 1st
7 100M Fly F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 4.04.92 1st
8 100M Fly M 22 Greg Berner CRUZ 1.04.82 1st
8 100M Fly M 24 Eric Heffelfinger FOG 1.27.97 2nd
8 100M Fly M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 1.11.10 1st
8 100M Fly M 30 Neal Block WCM 1.19.08 1st
8 100M Fly M 38 Tom Neuhold-huber WHAM 1.13.71 1st
8 100M Fly M 40 Sam Seto SMMM 1.15.67 1st
8 100M Fly M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 1.07.90 1st
8 100M Fly M 50 David Levinson RINC 1.11.11 2nd
8 100M Fly M 50 Cary McGregor SEA 1.29.43 3rd
8 100M Fly M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 1.20.75 1st
8 100M Fly M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 1.24.31 1st
8 100M Fly M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 1.24.94 2nd
8 100M Fly M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 1.30.13 3rd
8 100M Fly M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 2.16.42 1st
               
9 50M Breast F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.48.68 1st
9 50M Breast F 26 Heather Eaton EYMCA 0.43.36 1st
9 50M Breast F 28 Katie Watson RIN 0.52.34 2nd
9 50M Breast F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 0.39.16 1st
9 50M Breast F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 0.41.09 2nd
9 50M Breast F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 0.40.70 1st
9 50M Breast F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 0.44.46 2nd
9 50M Breast F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.45.17 3rd
9 50M Breast F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 0.39.72 1st
9 50m Breast F 43 Annette Parker WHAM 0.42.76 2nd
9 50M Breast F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 0.59.40 3rd
9 50M Breast F 45 Thuyhon Nguyen CPSF 1.08.98 1st
9 50M Breast F 52 Susan J. Jones-Roy TAM 0.39.45 1st
9 50M Breast F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 0.57.08 1st
9 50M Breast F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 0.56.41 1st
9 50M Breast F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 0.47.62 1st
9 50M Breast F 72 Bunny Dawson AHSM 1.03.33 1st
9 50M Breast F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 1.39.52 2nd
9 50M Breast F 77 Jae Howell WCM 1.02.28 1st
9 50M Breast F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 2.17.78 1st
9 50M Breast F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 1.56.86 1st
9 50M Breast F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 2.30.99 2nd
10 50M Breast M 24 Brook Eaton Unattached 0.33.70 1st
10 50M Breast M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 0.36.76 2nd
10 50M Breast M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 0.37.33 3rd
10 50M Breast M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 0.39.73 4th
10 50M Breast M 24 Eric Heffelfinger FOG 0.44.69 5th
10 50M Breast M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 0.43.94 1st
10 50M Breast M 33 Mark Tan MVM 0.39.48 1st
10 50M Breast M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 0.37.42 1st
10 50M Breast M 42 Peter Goldstein SFRP 0.39.46 1st
10 50M Breast M 42 Huy Vu CPSF 0.46.47 2nd
10 50M Breast M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 0.37.31 1st
10 50M Breast M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 0.40.33 2nd
10 50M Breast M 47 Jonathan Werner SMMM 0.42.26 3rd
10 50M Breast M 55 Don Davis WCM 0.37.78 1st
10 50M Breast M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 0.39.42 1st
10 50M Breast M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 0.41.91 2nd
10 50M Breast M 60 Yoshio Murakawa ECM 0.45.06 3rd
10 50M Breast M 68 Norm Stupfel SMMM 0.41.02 1st
10 50M Breast M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached DQ DQ
10 50M Breast M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 1.08.26 1st
10 50M Breast M 77 Robert Schulze SMMM 1.04.04 1st
10 50M Breast M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.52.45 1st
               
11 200M Mixed Relay F 38 Joan Smith WHAM 2.01.84 1st
11 200M Mixed Relay M 21 Josh Lee      
11 200M Mixed Relay F 37 Debbie Grima      
11 200M Mixed Relay M 38 Tom Neuhold-huber      
11 200M Mixed Relay   120-159        
11 200M Mixed Relay F 84 Audrey Etienne SMMM 3.33.28 1st
11 200M Mixed Relay F 81 Zada Taft SMMM    
11 200M Mixed Relay M 75 Robert Schulze SMMM    
11 200M Mixed Relay M 81 Ray Taft SMMM    
      320-359     PMS/National Record  
               
13 50M Fly F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.36.17 1st
13 50M Fly F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 0.36.97 1st
13 50M Fly F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 0.37.50 2nd
13 50M Fly F 28 Katie Watson RINC 0.49.41 3rd
13 50M Fly F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 0.34.87 1st
13 50M Fly F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 0.36.16 2nd
13 50M Fly F 34 Jennifer Hicks SMMM 0.48.36 3rd
13 50M Fly F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 0.34.11 1st
13 50M Fly F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.36.46 2nd
13 50M Fly F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 0.36.08 1st
13 50M Fly F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 0.41.75 1st
13 50M Fly F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 1.03.19 1st
13 50M Fly F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 0.55.12 1st
13 50M Fly F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 0.49.35 1st
13 50M Fly F 77 Jae Howell WCM 1.08.09 1st
13 50M Fly F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 2.38.04 1st
               
14 50M Fly M 22 Greg Berner CRUZ 0.28.23 1st
14 50M Fly M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 0.35.24 2nd
14 50M Fly M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 0.35.28 3rd
14 50M Fly M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 0.36.20 1st
14 50M Fly M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 0.34.46 1st
14 50M Fly M 30 Neal Block WCM 0.35.53 2nd
14 50M Fly M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 0.30.52 1st
14 50M Fly M 35 Richard D. Satterwhite Unattached 0.32.51 2nd
14 50M Fly M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 0.32.26 1st
14 50M Fly M 46 Michael Heim Unattached 0.32.83 2nd
14 50M Fly M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 0.35.33 3rd
14 50M Fly M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 0.30.27 1st
14 50M Fly M 52 Stephen Jones MAM 0.33.12 2nd
14 50M Fly M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 0.33.35 1st
14 50M Fly M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 0.35.21 1st
14 50M Fly M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 0.35.66 2nd
14 50M Fly M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 0.37.20 3rd
14 50M Fly M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 0.46.33 4th
14 50M Fly M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 1.04.00 1st
14 50M Fly M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 0.51.54 1st
14 50M Fly M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.51.97 2nd
               
15 100M Free F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 1.06.46 1st
15 100M Free F 26 Heather Eaton EYMCA 1.15.88 2nd
15 100M Free F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 1.17.31 3rd
15 100M Free F 28 Katie Watson RINC 1.35.14 4th
15 100M Free F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 1.05.73 1st
15 100M Free F 36 Debra Grima Woodside 1.16.03 2nd
15 100M Free F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 1.15.32 1st
15 100M Free F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 1.53.80 1st
15 100M Free F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 1.30.97 1st
15 100M Free F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 1.54.28 2nd
15 100M Free F 65 Miek McClibbin SMMM 1.30.93 1st
15 100M Free F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 1.32.92 2nd
15 100M Free F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 1.52.22 1st
15 100M Free F 84 Audrey H. Etienne SMMM 1.59.32 2nd
15 100M Free F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 2.48.68 3rd
16 100M Free M 24 Brook Eaton   1.00.69 1st
16 100M Free M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 1.10.22 2nd
16 100M Free M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 1.10.81 3rd
16 100M Free M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 1.01.57 1st
16 100M Free M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORAC 1.10.77 2nd
16 100M Free M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 1.08.40 1st
16 100M Free M 33 Mark Tan MVM 1.09.89 2nd
16 100M Free M 31 Warren Mead USF 1.17.51 3rd
16 100M Free M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 1.02.00 1st
16 100M Free M 35 Richard D. Satterwhite Unattached 1.03.29 2nd
16 100M Free M 38 Jeff A. Gustavson SFRP 1.05.21 3rd
16 100M Free M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 1.07.35 4th
16 100M Free M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 1.03.72 1st
16 100M Free M 47 Frank Elliott SMMM 1.03.63 1st
16 100M Free M 46 Michael Heim Unattached 1.07.73 2nd
16 100M Free M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 1.00.07 1st
16 100M Free M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 1.04.25 2nd
16 100M Free M 55 Don Galine SMMM 1.03.82 1st
16 100M Free M 55 Don Davis WCM 1.04.36 2nd
16 100M Free M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 1.05.63 3rd
16 100M Free M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 1.12.53 4th
16 100M Free M 56 Michael Doody ORAC 1.29.10 5th
16 100M Free M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 1.23.56 1st
16 100M Free M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 1.49.24 1st
16 100M Free M 79 Fred High SMMM 2.31.85 1st
16 100M Free M 82 Aldo de Rosa RINC 1.28.13 1st
               
17 50M Back F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.39.32 1st
17 50M Back F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 0.41.71 1st
17 50M Back F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 0.38.97 1st
17 50M Back F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.39.86 1st
17 50M Back F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 0.40.94 2nd
17 50M Back F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 0.54.89 1st
17 50M Back F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 0.47.91 1st
17 50M Back F 65 Miek McCubbin SMMM 0.48.43 1st
17 50M Back F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 0.56.16 1st
17 50M Back F 84 Audrey H. Etienne SMMM 1.06.19 2nd
17 50M Back F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 1.51.37 1st
17 50M Back F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 2.14.12 2nd
18 50M Back M 21 Joshua Lee Woodside 0.33.03 1st
18 50M Back M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORCL 0.39.50 1st
18 50M Back M 31 Warren Mead USF 0.42.28 1st
18 50M Back M 40 Sam Seto MHM 0.34.05 1st
18 50M Back M 40 James B. Kennedy CGIS 0.38.70 2nd
18 50M Back M 55 Don Galine SMMM 0.36.81 1st
18 50M Back M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 0.42.12 1st
18 50M Back M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 0.59.74 1st
18 50M Back M 79 Fred High SMMM 1.10.86 1st
18 50M Back M 83 Aldo Rosa RIN 0.45.87 1st
18 50M Back M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.48.77 2nd
18 50M Back M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 1.05.56 3rd
               
19 100M Breast F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 1.33.74 1st
19 100M Breast F 26 Heather Eaton EYMCa 1.35.26 2nd
19 100M Breast F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 1.24.63 1st
19 100M Breast F 34 Jennifer Hicks SMMM 1.45.27 2nd
19 200M Breast F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 1.37.10 1st
19 100M Breast F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 1.25.90 1st
19 100M Breast F 52 Susan J. Jones-Roy TAM 1.26.53 1st
19 100M Breast F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.53.87 2nd
19 100M Breast F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 2.15.30 1st
19 100M Breast F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 2.04.81 1st
19 100M Breast F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 1.45.66 1st
19 100M Breast F 72 Bunny Dawson AHSM 2.20.28 1st
19 100M Breast F 77 Jae Howell WCM 2.21.35 1st
19 100M Breast F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 4.23.95 1st
19 100M Breast F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 5.53.44 2nd
20 100M Breast M 24 Brook Eaton Unattached 1.17.79 1st
20 100M Breast M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 1.24.49 2nd
20 100M Breast M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 1.36.54 1st
20 100M Breast M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 1.21.83 1st
20 100M Breast M 42 Peter Goldstein SFRP 1.34.36 1st
20 100M Breast M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 1.20.68 1st
20 100M Breast M 50 Cary McGregor SEA 1.24.97 2nd
20 100M Breast M 55 Dan Davis WCM 1.26.03 1st
20 100M Breast M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 1.28.63 1st
20 100M Breast M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 1.31.47 2nd
20 100M Breast M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 1.35.43 3rd
20 100M Breast M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 1.39.81 4th
20 100M Breast M 68 Norm Stupfel SMMM 1.37.31 1st
20 100M Breast M 77 Robert Schulze SMMM 2.22.17 1st
               
21a-22 100M IM F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 1.26.93 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 1.35.51 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 28 Katie Watson RINC 1.45.70 2nd
21a-22 100M IM F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 1.17.13 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 1.19.61 2nd
21a-22 100M IM F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 1.22.97 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 1.18.87 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 52 Susan Jones-Roy TAM 1.20.79 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.47.93 2nd
21a-22 100M IM F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 2.02.76 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 84 Audrey Etienne SMMM 2.31.77 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 1.11.98 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 1.19.64 2nd
21a-22 100M IM M 20 Michael Carse Scam 1.21.41 3rd
21a-22 100M IM M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 1.21.34 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 1.19.03 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 40 Sam Seto SMMM 1.11.79 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 1.12.90 2nd
21a-22 100M IM M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 1.17.35 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 1.21.01 2nd
21a-22 100M IM M 64 Emory Haworth WCM 1.28.37 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 1.47.22 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 2.04.44 2nd
               
21b-22 200M IM F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 2.57.72 1st
21b-22 200M IM F 25 Melissa Cadogan SMMM 3.01.97 2nd
21b-22 200M IM F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 2.46.47 1st
21b-22 200M IM F 78 Jae Howell WCM 4.55.64 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 29 Gregory Ishiu ORAC 2.37.25 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 47 Frank Elliot SMMM 2.47.78 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 50 Cary McGregor Seaside Dolphin 3.19.13 DQ
21b-22 200M IM M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 2.31.87 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 2.54.27 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 55 Don Galine SMMM 2.54.34 2nd
21b-22 200M IM M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 3.10.90 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN\ 3.13.73 2nd
               
23 200M Mixed Relay F 84 Audrey Etienne SMMM 5.01.41 1st
23 200M Mixed Relay F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM    
23 200M Mixed Relay M 81 Ray Taft SMMM    
23 200M Mixed Relay M 75 Robert Schulze SMMM    
No. Event M/F Age Name Team    
1 400M Free F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 5.06.10 1st
1 400M Free F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 5.41.34 2nd
1 400M Free F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 5.09.31 1st
1 400M Free F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 5.45.09 1st
1 400M Free F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 8.14.33 1st
1 400M Free F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 7.10.77 1st
1 400M Free F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 8.11.25 2nd
1 400M Free F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 7.00.91 1st
1 400M Free F 65 Miek McCubbin SMMM 7.02.47 2nd
1 400M Free F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 8.24.11 1st
               
2 400M Free M 24 Eric Heffelfinger FOG 5.12.27 1st
2 400M Free M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 4.47.34 1st
2 400M Free M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORAC 5.54.67 2nd
2 400M Free M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 5.56.26 3rd
2 400M Free M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 5.23.16 1st
2 400M Free M 31 Warren Mead USF 5.55.53 2nd
2 400M Free M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 5.05.40 1st
2 400M Free M 38 Jeff A. Gustavson SFRP 5.17.28 2nd
2 400M Free M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 4.31.17 1st
2 400M Free M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 5.11.62 2nd
2 400M Free M 50 David Levinson RINC 5.13.63 3rd
2 400M Free M 55 Don Davis WCM 5.03.39 1st
2 400M Free M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 5.13.47 2nd
2 400M Free M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 6.00.38 1st
2 400M Free M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 6.03.67 2nd
2 400M Free M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 6.07.77 3rd
2 400M Free M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 6.56.86 4th
2 400M Free M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 8.03.21 1st
2 400M Free M 82 Aldo de Rosa RINC 7.00.91 1st
               
3 100M Back F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 1.31.27 1st
3 100M Back F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 1.55.44 1st
3 100M Back F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.45.26 1st
3 100M Back F 65 Miek MCClibbin SMMM 1.48.72 1st
3 100M Back F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 2.42.17 1st
3 100M Back F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 2.14.37 1st
3 100M Back F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 3.05.78 2nd
3 100M Back F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 3.52.76 1st
3 100M Back F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 4.53.38 2nd
4 100M Back M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 1.14.87 1st
4 100M Back M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 1.28.72 1st
4 100M Back M 34 Rob Craven Unattached 1.15.69 1st
4 100M Back M 31 Warren Mead USF 1.35.30 DQ
4 100M Back M 40 Sam Seto SMMM 1.10.75 1st
4 100M Back M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 1.12.45 2nd
4 100M Back M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 1.26.94 1st
4 100M Back M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 1.28.92 1st
4 100M Back M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 2.03.71 1st
4 100M Back M 79 Fred High SMMM 2.51.78 1st
               
5 50M Free F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.32.47 1st
5 50M Free F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 0.32.80 1st
5 50M Free F 26 Heather Eaton EYMC 0.33.93 2nd
5 50M Free F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 0.34.13 3rd
5 50M Free F 28 Katie Watson RIN 0.39.97 4th
5 50M Free F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.32.18 1st
5 50M Free F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 0.32.70 2nd
5 50M Free F 36 Debra Grima Woodside 0.32.76 3rd
5 50M Free F 43 Annette Parker WHAM 0.33.85 1st
5 50M Free F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 0.44.70 2nd
5 50M Free F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 0.52.00 1st
5 50M Free F 65 Miek McClibbin SMMM 0.40.57 1st
5 50M Free F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 0.40.90 2nd
5 50M Free F 72 Bunny Dawson AHSM 1.00.50 1st
5 50M Free F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 1.02.45 2nd
5 50M Free F 84 Audrey H. Etienne SMMM 0.52.45 1st
5 50M Free F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 0.52.56 2nd
5 50M Free F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 1.49.86 1st
6 50M Free M 22 Greg Berner CRUZ 0.25.35 1st
6 50M Free M 24 Brook Eaton Unattached 0.26.06 2nd
6 50M Free M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 0.28.15 3rd
6 50M Free M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 0.29.36 4th
6 50M Free M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 0.27.86 1st
6 50M Free M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORAC 0.31.61 2nd
6 50M Free M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 0.31.00 1st
6 50M Free M 34 Rob Craven Unattached 0.31.15 2nd
6 50M Free M 33 Mark Tan MVM 0.31.39 3rd
6 50M Free M 30 Neal Block WCM 0.31.73 4th
6 50M Free M 31 Warren Mead USF 0.35.69 5th
6 50M Free M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 0.26.74 1st
6 50M Free M 35 Richard D. Satterwhite Unattached 0.27.19 2nd
6 50M Free M 38 Jeff A. Gustavson SFRP 0.29.26 3rd
6 50M Free M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 0.30.13 4th
6 50M Free M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 0.28.32 1st
6 50M Free M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 0.28.40 1st
6 50M Free M 47 Frank Elliott SMMM 0.29.46 2nd
6 50M Free M 46 Michael Heim Unattached 0.29.52 3rd
6 50M Free M 47 Jonathan Werner SMMM 0.30.67 4th
6 50M Free M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 0.29.09 1st
6 50M Free M 52 Stephen Jones MAM 0.29.43 2nd
6 50M Free M 55 Don Galine SMMM 0.28.58 1st
6 50M Free M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 0.29.43 2nd
6 50M Free M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 0.33.90 3rd
6 50M Free M 56 Michael Doody ORAC 0.37.27 4th
6 50M Free M 60 Yoshio Nurakawa ECAM 0.32.75 1st
6 50M Free M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 0.33.00 2nd
6 50M Free M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 0.36.29 3rd
6 50M Free M 68 Norm Stupfel SMMM 0.32.10 1st
6 50M Free M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 0.45.74 2nd
6 50M Free M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 0.41.88 1st
6 50M Free M 79 Fred High SMMM 1.00.24 1st
6 50M Free M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.36.84 1st
6 50M Free M 82 Aldo de Rosa RINC 0.37.60 2nd
6 50M Free M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 0.39.49 3rd
               
7 100M Fly F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 1.19.32 1st
7 100M Fly F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 1.15.53 1st
7 100M Fly F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 1.22.87 1st
7 100M Fly F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 1.35.58 1st
7 100M Fly F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.53.93 1st
7 100M Fly F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 2.21.20 2nd
7 100M Fly F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 2.03.78 1st
7 100M Fly F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 2.02.33 1st
7 100M Fly F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 1.51.47 1st
7 100M Fly F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 3.15.88 1st
7 100M Fly F 77 Jae Howell WCM 2.29.61 1st
7 100M Fly F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 4.04.92 1st
8 100M Fly M 22 Greg Berner CRUZ 1.04.82 1st
8 100M Fly M 24 Eric Heffelfinger FOG 1.27.97 2nd
8 100M Fly M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 1.11.10 1st
8 100M Fly M 30 Neal Block WCM 1.19.08 1st
8 100M Fly M 38 Tom Neuhold-huber WHAM 1.13.71 1st
8 100M Fly M 40 Sam Seto SMMM 1.15.67 1st
8 100M Fly M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 1.07.90 1st
8 100M Fly M 50 David Levinson RINC 1.11.11 2nd
8 100M Fly M 50 Cary McGregor SEA 1.29.43 3rd
8 100M Fly M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 1.20.75 1st
8 100M Fly M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 1.24.31 1st
8 100M Fly M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 1.24.94 2nd
8 100M Fly M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 1.30.13 3rd
8 100M Fly M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 2.16.42 1st
               
9 50M Breast F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.48.68 1st
9 50M Breast F 26 Heather Eaton EYMCA 0.43.36 1st
9 50M Breast F 28 Katie Watson RIN 0.52.34 2nd
9 50M Breast F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 0.39.16 1st
9 50M Breast F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 0.41.09 2nd
9 50M Breast F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 0.40.70 1st
9 50M Breast F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 0.44.46 2nd
9 50M Breast F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.45.17 3rd
9 50M Breast F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 0.39.72 1st
9 50m Breast F 43 Annette Parker WHAM 0.42.76 2nd
9 50M Breast F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 0.59.40 3rd
9 50M Breast F 45 Thuyhon Nguyen CPSF 1.08.98 1st
9 50M Breast F 52 Susan J. Jones-Roy TAM 0.39.45 1st
9 50M Breast F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 0.57.08 1st
9 50M Breast F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 0.56.41 1st
9 50M Breast F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 0.47.62 1st
9 50M Breast F 72 Bunny Dawson AHSM 1.03.33 1st
9 50M Breast F 74 Gloria Stupfel SMMM 1.39.52 2nd
9 50M Breast F 77 Jae Howell WCM 1.02.28 1st
9 50M Breast F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 2.17.78 1st
9 50M Breast F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 1.56.86 1st
9 50M Breast F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 2.30.99 2nd
10 50M Breast M 24 Brook Eaton Unattached 0.33.70 1st
10 50M Breast M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 0.36.76 2nd
10 50M Breast M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 0.37.33 3rd
10 50M Breast M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 0.39.73 4th
10 50M Breast M 24 Eric Heffelfinger FOG 0.44.69 5th
10 50M Breast M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 0.43.94 1st
10 50M Breast M 33 Mark Tan MVM 0.39.48 1st
10 50M Breast M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 0.37.42 1st
10 50M Breast M 42 Peter Goldstein SFRP 0.39.46 1st
10 50M Breast M 42 Huy Vu CPSF 0.46.47 2nd
10 50M Breast M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 0.37.31 1st
10 50M Breast M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 0.40.33 2nd
10 50M Breast M 47 Jonathan Werner SMMM 0.42.26 3rd
10 50M Breast M 55 Don Davis WCM 0.37.78 1st
10 50M Breast M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 0.39.42 1st
10 50M Breast M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 0.41.91 2nd
10 50M Breast M 60 Yoshio Murakawa ECM 0.45.06 3rd
10 50M Breast M 68 Norm Stupfel SMMM 0.41.02 1st
10 50M Breast M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached DQ DQ
10 50M Breast M 72 Don Stupfel SMMM 1.08.26 1st
10 50M Breast M 77 Robert Schulze SMMM 1.04.04 1st
10 50M Breast M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.52.45 1st
               
11 200M Mixed Relay F 38 Joan Smith WHAM 2.01.84 1st
11 200M Mixed Relay M 21 Josh Lee      
11 200M Mixed Relay F 37 Debbie Grima      
11 200M Mixed Relay M 38 Tom Neuhold-huber      
11 200M Mixed Relay   120-159        
11 200M Mixed Relay F 84 Audrey Etienne SMMM 3.33.28 1st
11 200M Mixed Relay F 81 Zada Taft SMMM    
11 200M Mixed Relay M 75 Robert Schulze SMMM    
11 200M Mixed Relay M 81 Ray Taft SMMM    
      320-359     PMS/National Record  
               
13 50M Fly F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.36.17 1st
13 50M Fly F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 0.36.97 1st
13 50M Fly F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 0.37.50 2nd
13 50M Fly F 28 Katie Watson RINC 0.49.41 3rd
13 50M Fly F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 0.34.87 1st
13 50M Fly F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 0.36.16 2nd
13 50M Fly F 34 Jennifer Hicks SMMM 0.48.36 3rd
13 50M Fly F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 0.34.11 1st
13 50M Fly F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.36.46 2nd
13 50M Fly F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 0.36.08 1st
13 50M Fly F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 0.41.75 1st
13 50M Fly F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 1.03.19 1st
13 50M Fly F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 0.55.12 1st
13 50M Fly F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 0.49.35 1st
13 50M Fly F 77 Jae Howell WCM 1.08.09 1st
13 50M Fly F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 2.38.04 1st
               
14 50M Fly M 22 Greg Berner CRUZ 0.28.23 1st
14 50M Fly M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 0.35.24 2nd
14 50M Fly M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 0.35.28 3rd
14 50M Fly M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 0.36.20 1st
14 50M Fly M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 0.34.46 1st
14 50M Fly M 30 Neal Block WCM 0.35.53 2nd
14 50M Fly M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 0.30.52 1st
14 50M Fly M 35 Richard D. Satterwhite Unattached 0.32.51 2nd
14 50M Fly M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 0.32.26 1st
14 50M Fly M 46 Michael Heim Unattached 0.32.83 2nd
14 50M Fly M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 0.35.33 3rd
14 50M Fly M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 0.30.27 1st
14 50M Fly M 52 Stephen Jones MAM 0.33.12 2nd
14 50M Fly M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 0.33.35 1st
14 50M Fly M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 0.35.21 1st
14 50M Fly M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 0.35.66 2nd
14 50M Fly M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 0.37.20 3rd
14 50M Fly M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 0.46.33 4th
14 50M Fly M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 1.04.00 1st
14 50M Fly M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 0.51.54 1st
14 50M Fly M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.51.97 2nd
               
15 100M Free F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 1.06.46 1st
15 100M Free F 26 Heather Eaton EYMCA 1.15.88 2nd
15 100M Free F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 1.17.31 3rd
15 100M Free F 28 Katie Watson RINC 1.35.14 4th
15 100M Free F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 1.05.73 1st
15 100M Free F 36 Debra Grima Woodside 1.16.03 2nd
15 100M Free F 45 Phyllis Quinn TOC 1.15.32 1st
15 100M Free F 54 Lucey Bowen MELO 1.53.80 1st
15 100M Free F 62 Sara Snoek Unattached 1.30.97 1st
15 100M Free F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 1.54.28 2nd
15 100M Free F 65 Miek McClibbin SMMM 1.30.93 1st
15 100M Free F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 1.32.92 2nd
15 100M Free F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 1.52.22 1st
15 100M Free F 84 Audrey H. Etienne SMMM 1.59.32 2nd
15 100M Free F 81 Zada Taft SMMM 2.48.68 3rd
16 100M Free M 24 Brook Eaton   1.00.69 1st
16 100M Free M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 1.10.22 2nd
16 100M Free M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 1.10.81 3rd
16 100M Free M 29 Gregory K. Ishii ORAC 1.01.57 1st
16 100M Free M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORAC 1.10.77 2nd
16 100M Free M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 1.08.40 1st
16 100M Free M 33 Mark Tan MVM 1.09.89 2nd
16 100M Free M 31 Warren Mead USF 1.17.51 3rd
16 100M Free M 38 Tom Neuhold-Huber WHAM 1.02.00 1st
16 100M Free M 35 Richard D. Satterwhite Unattached 1.03.29 2nd
16 100M Free M 38 Jeff A. Gustavson SFRP 1.05.21 3rd
16 100M Free M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 1.07.35 4th
16 100M Free M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 1.03.72 1st
16 100M Free M 47 Frank Elliott SMMM 1.03.63 1st
16 100M Free M 46 Michael Heim Unattached 1.07.73 2nd
16 100M Free M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 1.00.07 1st
16 100M Free M 50 Michael Horwath Unattached 1.04.25 2nd
16 100M Free M 55 Don Galine SMMM 1.03.82 1st
16 100M Free M 55 Don Davis WCM 1.04.36 2nd
16 100M Free M 55 Yaroslav Novitsky Ukraine 1.05.63 3rd
16 100M Free M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 1.12.53 4th
16 100M Free M 56 Michael Doody ORAC 1.29.10 5th
16 100M Free M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 1.23.56 1st
16 100M Free M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 1.49.24 1st
16 100M Free M 79 Fred High SMMM 2.31.85 1st
16 100M Free M 82 Aldo de Rosa RINC 1.28.13 1st
               
17 50M Back F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 0.39.32 1st
17 50M Back F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 0.41.71 1st
17 50M Back F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 0.38.97 1st
17 50M Back F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 0.39.86 1st
17 50M Back F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 0.40.94 2nd
17 50M Back F 40 Mitzi Zwierlein SMMM 0.54.89 1st
17 50M Back F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 0.47.91 1st
17 50M Back F 65 Miek McCubbin SMMM 0.48.43 1st
17 50M Back F 83 Marjorie W. Sharpe STAN 0.56.16 1st
17 50M Back F 84 Audrey H. Etienne SMMM 1.06.19 2nd
17 50M Back F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 1.51.37 1st
17 50M Back F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 2.14.12 2nd
18 50M Back M 21 Joshua Lee Woodside 0.33.03 1st
18 50M Back M 29 Glenn Rawlinson ORCL 0.39.50 1st
18 50M Back M 31 Warren Mead USF 0.42.28 1st
18 50M Back M 40 Sam Seto MHM 0.34.05 1st
18 50M Back M 40 James B. Kennedy CGIS 0.38.70 2nd
18 50M Back M 55 Don Galine SMMM 0.36.81 1st
18 50M Back M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN 0.42.12 1st
18 50M Back M 66 Peter Snoek Unattached 0.59.74 1st
18 50M Back M 79 Fred High SMMM 1.10.86 1st
18 50M Back M 83 Aldo Rosa RIN 0.45.87 1st
18 50M Back M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 0.48.77 2nd
18 50M Back M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 1.05.56 3rd
               
19 100M Breast F 25 Melissa A. Cadogan SMMM 1.33.74 1st
19 100M Breast F 26 Heather Eaton EYMCa 1.35.26 2nd
19 100M Breast F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 1.24.63 1st
19 100M Breast F 34 Jennifer Hicks SMMM 1.45.27 2nd
19 200M Breast F 36 Susan E. Matteucci WACM 1.37.10 1st
19 100M Breast F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 1.25.90 1st
19 100M Breast F 52 Susan J. Jones-Roy TAM 1.26.53 1st
19 100M Breast F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.53.87 2nd
19 100M Breast F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 2.15.30 1st
19 100M Breast F 63 Joyce Haworth WCM 2.04.81 1st
19 100M Breast F 69 Ann Hirsch WCM 1.45.66 1st
19 100M Breast F 72 Bunny Dawson AHSM 2.20.28 1st
19 100M Breast F 77 Jae Howell WCM 2.21.35 1st
19 100M Breast F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM 4.23.95 1st
19 100M Breast F 89 Margot Lenigk SMMM 5.53.44 2nd
20 100M Breast M 24 Brook Eaton Unattached 1.17.79 1st
20 100M Breast M 20 Michael Carse SCAM 1.24.49 2nd
20 100M Breast M 29 Marc Toh SCAM 1.36.54 1st
20 100M Breast M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 1.21.83 1st
20 100M Breast M 42 Peter Goldstein SFRP 1.34.36 1st
20 100M Breast M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 1.20.68 1st
20 100M Breast M 50 Cary McGregor SEA 1.24.97 2nd
20 100M Breast M 55 Dan Davis WCM 1.26.03 1st
20 100M Breast M 61 Jim Perilman WCM 1.28.63 1st
20 100M Breast M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 1.31.47 2nd
20 100M Breast M 64 A. Emory Haworth WCM 1.35.43 3rd
20 100M Breast M 62 Stanley E. Panko SMMM 1.39.81 4th
20 100M Breast M 68 Norm Stupfel SMMM 1.37.31 1st
20 100M Breast M 77 Robert Schulze SMMM 2.22.17 1st
               
21a-22 100M IM F 22 Natasha Gronski Unattached 1.26.93 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 25 Jennifer Girton CGIS 1.35.51 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 28 Katie Watson RINC 1.45.70 2nd
21a-22 100M IM F 33 Kimberly Kennedy AAM 1.17.13 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 31 Leigh Ann Blessing TCAM 1.19.61 2nd
21a-22 100M IM F 38 Claudia Holt CSPF 1.22.97 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 41 Cokie Lepinski RHMS 1.18.87 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 52 Susan Jones-Roy TAM 1.20.79 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 53 Eva Moravec SEA 1.47.93 2nd
21a-22 100M IM F 58 Lynne Taft SMMM 2.02.76 1st
21a-22 100M IM F 84 Audrey Etienne SMMM 2.31.77 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 21 Joshua Lee WHA 1.11.98 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 24 Jean Chatel Unattached 1.19.64 2nd
21a-22 100M IM M 20 Michael Carse Scam 1.21.41 3rd
21a-22 100M IM M 33 G. Chris Barrie CSPF 1.21.34 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 38 Steve Billmire CSPF 1.19.03 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 40 Sam Seto SMMM 1.11.79 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 42 Jeffrey S. Karan LOM 1.12.90 2nd
21a-22 100M IM M 49 Kim S. Ridinger Unattached 1.17.35 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 48 James B. Kennedy CGIS 1.21.01 2nd
21a-22 100M IM M 64 Emory Haworth WCM 1.28.37 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 81 Ray Taft SMMM 1.47.22 1st
21a-22 100M IM M 82 William H. Johnston WCM 2.04.44 2nd
               
21b-22 200M IM F 28 Michelle Deasy TOC 2.57.72 1st
21b-22 200M IM F 25 Melissa Cadogan SMMM 3.01.97 2nd
21b-22 200M IM F 39 Joan Smith WHAM 2.46.47 1st
21b-22 200M IM F 78 Jae Howell WCM 4.55.64 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 29 Gregory Ishiu ORAC 2.37.25 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 47 Frank Elliot SMMM 2.47.78 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 50 Cary McGregor Seaside Dolphin 3.19.13 DQ
21b-22 200M IM M 50 Jim Clemmons MAM 2.31.87 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 55 Vadim Kutsenko Ukraine 2.54.27 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 55 Don Galine SMMM 2.54.34 2nd
21b-22 200M IM M 63 Dick Peterson SMMM 3.10.90 1st
21b-22 200M IM M 63 Barry Fasbender STAN\ 3.13.73 2nd
               
23 200M Mixed Relay F 84 Audrey Etienne SMMM 5.01.41 1st
23 200M Mixed Relay F 86 Hilda Buel SMMM    
23 200M Mixed Relay M 81 Ray Taft SMMM    
23 200M Mixed Relay M 75 Robert Schulze SMMM    





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

9/21/99


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/