Pacific Masters gif


Results
Healdsburg/
Masters



November 4th, 2000


                  2000 PACIFIC MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS SC METERS
                HEALDSBURG, CA NOV 3-5, 2000   SANCTION 38-00-19

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 1  Mixed  1500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1030       CARLSON, MIRIAM        23  UMSC          19:24.26        9  
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1058       GRANT, SUSIE           31  MELO          19:57.96        9  
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1103       LITMAN, JACKLYN        50  WACM          25:55.45        9  
  2     1026       BOWEN, LUCY            54  MELO          32:06.69        7  
 
--- Women Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1009       BAILIE, KAETI          55  UNAT          24:26.03        9  
  2     1132       PERILMAN, SUZANNE      55  WCM           38:38.36        7  
 
--- Women Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1122       MUNN, SUSAN            62  DAM           24:22.09        9  
  2     1068       HOWORTH, JOYCE         63  WCM           32:37.20        7  
 
--- Women Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1044       DUNCAN, JEAN           68  WCM           29:48.84        9  
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1127       OWES, ED               29  MELO          18:02.65        9  
  2     1182       TOH, MARC              29  SCAM          23:43.03        7  
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1215       FROST, DANIEL          32  SEA           25:37.32        9  
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1195       BARTELS, ROGER         40  HMSW          20:44.20        9  
  2     1055       GAARDER, JEFFREY       41  SON           22:52.11        7  
  3     1201       FITTRO, KENNETH        42  SEA           25:10.71        6  
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1063       HALE, DAVE             45  SRM           19:14.10        9  
  2     1011       BARRETT, JAMES         49  SDSM          19:33.15        7  
  3     1203       BURGHARDT, CHUCK       45  SEA           23:58.43        6  
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1077       HORWATH, MICHAEL       50  UNAT          20:10.06        9  
 
--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1163       SHOEMAKER, ROSS        58  SMMM          31:08.87        9  
 
--- Men Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1067       HAWORTH, EMORY         64  WCM           23:25.22        9  
  2     1046       FASBENDER, BARRY       63  STAN          23:28.55        7  
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1059       GROHE, WILLIAM         67  USF           27:08.66        9  
 
--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1023       CAMPBELL, ROGER        70  SMMM          24:26.75        9  
  2     1130       PARHAM, PHILIP         70  RGSC          26:11.45        7  
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1085       JONES, GLYNN           75  TOC           31:31.07        9  
  2     1108       MCCALL, TOM            78  SCAM          33:00.44        7  
  3     1148       ROGERS, FRED           77  USF           37:08.66        6  
 
Event 3  Mixed  800  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1047       ESLINGER, HEIDI        24  RAMS           9:59.40        9  
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1202       BURGHARDT, NORA        33  SEA           13:49.96        9  
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1151       SALZMAN, SHARON        42  RHMS          11:12.27        9  
  2     1043       BONDURANT, CHELLEY     43  USF           13:51.30        7  
 
--- Women Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1125       OGIER, DANIELLE        48  TAM           10:28.17        9  
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1051       FINCH, DALE            50  SMMM          13:36.02        9  
  2     1026       BOWEN, LUCY            54  MELO          16:59.05        7  
 
--- Women Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1009       BAILIE, KAETI          55  UNAT          12:53.24        9  
 
--- Women Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1122       MUNN, SUSAN            62  DAM           12:56.67        9  
  2     1068       HOWORTH, JOYCE         63  WCM           17:05.59        7  
 
--- Women Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1073       HIRSCH, ANN            69  WCM           14:24.12        9  
  2     1118       MONROE, DONNA          67  WCM           14:48.68        7  
  3     1044       DUNCAN, JEAN           68  WCM           15:59.79        6  
  4     1013       BARRY, MARTY           68  RHMS          17:33.25        5  
 
--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1070       HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     24  FOG           10:26.47        9  
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1182       TOH, MARC              29  SCAM          12:24.18        9  
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1213       WANDERER, JAMES        34  RINC          10:07.69        9  
  2     1012       BARRIE, CHRIS          33  CSPF          11:13.71        7  
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1062       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        38  SFRP          11:01.14        9  
  2     1183       TREGONING, GREG        39  MEND          11:57.79        7  
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1069       HEALY, JOE             41  SFRP          10:52.28        9  
  2     1055       GAARDER, JEFFREY       41  SON           11:50.71        7  
  3     1201       FITTRO, KENNETH        42  SEA           13:04.23        6  
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1011       BARRETT, JAMES         49  SDSM          10:13.82        9  
  2     1203       BURGHARDT, CHUCK       45  SEA           12:45.71        7  
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1077       HORWATH, MICHAEL       50  UNAT          10:30.01        9  
 
--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1038       DAVIS, DON             56  WCM           10:44.81        9  
  2     1163       SHOEMAKER, ROSS        58  SMMM          16:09.84        7  
 
--- Men Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1133       PETERSON, DICK         63  SMMM          12:11.85        9  
  2     1067       HAWORTH, EMORY         64  WCM           12:13.06        7  
  3     1046       FASBENDER, BARRY       63  STAN          12:16.02        6  
 
--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1023       CAMPBELL, ROGER        70  SMMM          12:50.07        9  
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1085       JONES, GLYNN           75  TOC           16:54.52        9  
 
Event 5  Women  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3008       RAMS   W-100               RAMS           4:47.50       18  
 
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3001       SEA   W-120                SEA            5:49.89       18  
 
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3009       ACM   W-160                ACM            5:00.61       18  
  2     3003       RHMS   W-160               RHMS           5:06.02       14  
  3     3010       RAMS   W-160               RAMS           6:44.05       12  
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3002       RHMS   W-200               RHMS           6:15.83       18  
 
Event 6  Men  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3011       RAMS   M-120               RAMS           4:17.70       18  
  2     3005       SFRP   M-120               SFRP           4:28.47       14  
  3     3007       SEA   M-120                SEA            4:57.68       12  
 
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3004       RHMS   M-160               RHMS           4:18.79       18  
 
---  Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
  1     3006       SMMM   M-280               SMMM           7:09.48       18  
 
Event 7  Women  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1219       CONLEY, CARY           23  SRM            1:08.34        9  
  2     1225       WARREN, BETHANY        21  CSPF           1:28.10        7  
  3     1141       RISSO, CHRISTINA       24  LM             1:30.26        6  
  4     1107       MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      24  UNAT           1:35.37        5  
  5     1224       OMAR, KATARA           21  CSPF           1:38.01        4  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1208       NASUTION, MAYA         27  USF            1:14.88        9  
  2     1057       GIRTON, JENNIFER       25  CGIS           1:29.23        7  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1214       KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    33  RINC           1:20.48        9  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1040       DEWEY, VICKY           38  WHSC           1:16.23        9  
  2     1074       HOLT, CLAUDIA          38  CSPF           1:25.72        7  
  3     1206       COLETTE, LAURA         36  CSPF           1:32.34        6  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1151       SALZMAN, SHARON        42  RHMS           1:28.41        9  
  2     1218       LIDGE, LESLEY          40  RAMS           1:43.75        7  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1185       VAL, LAURA             49  TAM            1:12.87        9  
  2     1137       POWELL, SUSIE          48  RHMS           1:38.59        7  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1200       MORAVEC, EVA           53  SEA            1:44.82        9  
  2     1008       ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       51  RHMS           1:49.62        7  
  -     1179       TEVIS, MAGGIE          52  RHMS               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1009       BAILIE, KAETI          55  UNAT           1:43.77        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1122       MUNN, SUSAN            62  DAM            1:43.89        9  
  2     1171       SNOEK, SARA            62  UNAT           1:59.38        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1013       BARRY, MARTY           68  RHMS           2:16.05        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1115       MEYER, MARGERY         78  TOC            1:59.09        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1162       SHARPE, MARJORIE       83  STAN           2:02.78        9  
  2     1087       JOY, SALLY             83  WCM            2:34.61        7  
 
Event 8  Men  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1196       KELLY, ANDREW          26  USF            1:03.96        9  
  2     1064       HALE, WILLIAM          29  MAM            1:08.40        7  
  3     1158       SCHURHOFF, DAVE        28  LM             1:09.78        6  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1066       HAUCK, BRIAN           32  SRM            1:14.83        9  
  2     1143       ROBERT, PAUL           33  LM             1:18.74        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1136       PINSON, STEVE          37  SAC            1:17.63        9  
  2     1020       BOORSTEIN, PETER       39  RHMS           1:18.36        7  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1034       COCHRANE, JAMES        42  RHMS           1:26.30        9  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1048       FARLEY, FRED           47  RINC           1:12.24        9  
  2     1006       ADKISON, BILL          45  RHMS           1:14.68        7  
  3     1194       FOREAKER, DON          48  SRM            1:15.90        6  
  4     1063       HALE, DAVE             45  SRM            1:16.95        5  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1001       BIRNIE, TIM            55  TOC            1:06.02        9  
  2     1163       SHOEMAKER, ROSS        58  SMMM           2:10.09        7  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1133       PETERSON, DICK         63  SMMM           1:30.24        9  
  2     1112       MCMILLEM, RICK         63  MEND           2:04.85        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1059       GROHE, WILLIAM         67  USF            1:42.79        9  
  2     1170       SNOEK, PETER           66  UNAT           2:12.48        7  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1227       HATHAWAY, PIERRE       70  CVM            1:37.91        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1108       MCCALL, TOM            78  SCAM           2:11.31        9  
  2     1148       ROGERS, FRED           77  USF            2:21.05        7  
  3     1072       HIGH, FRED             79  SMMM           2:41.96        6  
 
Event 9  Women  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1208       NASUTION, MAYA         27  USF            2:47.20        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1199       KUHN, HAILEY           30  SEA            2:40.33        9  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1200       MORAVEC, EVA           53  SEA            4:08.30        9  
  2     1026       BOWEN, LUCY            54  MELO           5:03.42        7  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1171       SNOEK, SARA            62  UNAT           4:35.41        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1073       HIRSCH, ANN            69  WCM            4:06.00        9  
  2     1044       DUNCAN, JEAN           68  WCM            5:47.40        7  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1078       HOWELL, JANE           78  WCM            5:21.12        9  
 
Event 10  Men  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1070       HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     24  FOG            3:25.68        9  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1182       TOH, MARC              29  SCAM           3:17.75        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1213       WANDERER, JAMES        34  RINC           2:38.73        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1090       KANZLER, MATTHEW       43  SCSC           2:25.81        9  
  2     1120       MORALES, JOHN          42  SRM            2:29.46        7  
  3     1217       EHMKE, CHRIS           40  UNAT           2:50.34        6  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1203       BURGHARDT, CHUCK       45  SEA            4:01.16        9  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1099       LEVINSON, DAVID        50  RINC           2:44.82        9  
  2     1110       MCGREGOR, CARY         50  SEA            3:32.70        7  
  -     1033       CLEMMONS, JIM          50  MAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1046       FASBENDER, BARRY       63  STAN           3:18.45        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1085       JONES, GLYNN           75  TOC            5:19.64        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  -     1082       JOHNSTON, WILLIAMS     82  WCM                NS         -  
 
Event 11  Women  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1142       ROBERTS, OLIVA         22  UNAT             42.36        9  
  2     1223       ROBINETTE, ANGELA      19  CSPF             43.84        7  
  3     1157       SCHROFFEL, LISA        22  SRM              45.94        6  
  4     1107       MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      24  UNAT             47.40        5  
  5     1224       OMAR, KATARA           21  CSPF             50.97        4  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1211       COAD, NICOLE           25  RAMS             44.57        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1079       JALKMAN, JODY          32  UNAT             49.08        9  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1106       MARYATT, VICTORIA      39  RAMS             46.90        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1098       LEPINSKI, COKIE        41  RHMS             38.92        9  
  2     1155       SAWREY-KUBICEK, LISA   44  LM               45.12        7  
  3     1025       BOWDEN, LAUREL         43  RHMS             47.79        6  
  4     1019       BOORSTEIN, TRISH       40  RHMS             49.98        5  
  5     1043       BONDURANT, CHELLEY     43  USF              51.28        4  
  6     1161       SCOTT, DEBBIE          44  RAMS             51.39        3  
  7     1111       MCKENDRY, JOANNE       40  RHMS             51.63        2  
  8     1169       SKELTON, MADRIS        41  RHMS             54.19        1  
  -     1190       WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   41  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1125       OGIER, DANIELLE        48  TAM              39.19        9  
  2     1007       ADKISON, MELISSA       48  RHMS             47.52        7  
  3     1075       HOLT, MARY             46  SRM              50.20        6  
  4     1014       BEILER, KATHY          46  RAMS             50.79        5  
  5     1016       BLEES, NICOLE          48  MEND             51.20        4  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1051       FINCH, DALE            50  SMMM             46.47        9  
  2     1008       ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       51  RHMS             50.38        7  
  3     1179       TEVIS, MAGGIE          52  RHMS           1:00.52        6  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1009       BAILIE, KAETI          55  UNAT             51.20        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1068       HOWORTH, JOYCE         63  WCM              57.59        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1039       DAWSON, BUNNY          72  AHSM           1:04.92        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1078       HOWELL, JANE           78  WCM            1:04.59        9  
  -     1115       MEYER, MARGERY         78  TOC                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1087       JOY, SALLY             83  WCM            1:08.51        9  
 
Event 12  Men  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1022       BREITBART, CHRIS       24  RAMS             32.92        9  
  2     1031       CARSE, MICHAEL         21  SCAM             37.38        7  
  3     1032       CHATEL, JEAN           24  UNAT             38.28        6  
  4     1216       BENOIT, NATHAN         19  SEA              40.23        5  
  5     1070       HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     24  FOG              45.02        4  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1061       GUADRON, RODOLFO       26  SFRP             35.46        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1109       MCCARTHY, DARREN       34  SRM              34.00        9  
  2     1207       LANE, TIMOTHY          31  SFRP             34.92        7  
  3     1076       HONEY, KEVIN           30  LM               39.40        6  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1020       BOORSTEIN, PETER       39  RHMS             34.80        9  
  2     1105       MARYATT, ANDREW        39  RAMS             36.25        7  
  3     1015       BILLMIRE, STEVE        38  CSPF             36.81        6  
  4     1054       FRY, LAURENCE          39  SFRP             38.08        5  
  5     1183       TREGONING, GREG        39  MEND             46.52        4  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1138       RIDER, LEE             44  RHMS             34.32        9  
  2     1165       SIHNER, CRAIG          41  MAM              34.59        7  
  3     1153       SANDERS, GREGG         41  RAMS             34.65        6  
  4     1041       DEWEY, ANDY            42  WHSC             34.98        5  
  5     1217       EHMKE, CHRIS           40  UNAT             35.92        4  
  6     1124       O'BRIEN, DOUG          40  UNAT             39.07        3  
  7     1034       COCHRANE, JAMES        42  RHMS             43.46        2  
  8     1089       JOYER, TOM             43  MEND             48.55        1  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1048       FARLEY, FRED           47  RINC             35.28        9  
  2     1006       ADKISON, BILL          45  RHMS             35.64        7  
  3     1139       RIDINGER, KIM          49  UNAT             36.59        6  
  4     1147       RODRIGUEZ, BOB         47  MEND             41.98        5  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1129       PARLAPIANO, GARY       53  TAM              35.17        9  
  2     1110       MCGREGOR, CARY         50  SEA              39.02        7  
  3     1017       BOBAY, STEVE           50  SCSC             45.77        6  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1053       FROST, KENNETH         56  TAM              35.42        9  
  2     1168       SIMUNDSON, DAVID       56  RHMS             50.65        7  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1131       PERILMAN, JIM          61  WCM              39.00        9  
  2     1133       PETERSON, DICK         63  SMMM             42.09        7  
  3     1209       FOX, ROBERT            63  TOC              46.57        6  
  -     1112       MCMILLEM, RICK         63  MEND               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1024       BOORSTEIN, SEYMOUR     68  TAM              44.41        9  
  2     1170       SNOEK, PETER           66  UNAT             58.89        7  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1108       MCCALL, TOM            78  SCAM             57.45        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1101       LICHTMAN, MALVIN       81  USF            1:54.74        9  
 
Event 13  Women  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1219       CONLEY, CARY           23  SRM            1:02.63        9  
  2     1047       ESLINGER, HEIDI        24  RAMS           1:03.98        7  
  3     1107       MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      24  UNAT           1:14.64        6  
  4     1142       ROBERTS, OLIVA         22  UNAT           1:16.75        5  
  5     1225       WARREN, BETHANY        21  CSPF           1:19.40        4  
  6     1157       SCHROFFEL, LISA        22  SRM            1:19.67        3  
  7     1224       OMAR, KATARA           21  CSPF           1:26.09        2  
  8     1198       GARCIA, DIANA          21  MEND           1:35.89        1  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1010       BAKER, JILL            28  RAMS           1:05.68        9  
  2     1081       JOHNSON, IRIS          26  RPMS           1:09.05        7  
  3     1057       GIRTON, JENNIFER       25  CGIS           1:15.65        6  
  4     1211       COAD, NICOLE           25  RAMS           1:16.66        5  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1214       KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    33  RINC           1:06.28        9  
  2     1199       KUHN, HAILEY           30  SEA            1:12.30        7  
  3     1197       ANDERSON, JULIET       31  MEND           1:22.83        6  
  4     1037       CUTSHAW, REBECCA       32  SEA            1:33.22        5  
  5     1079       JALKMAN, JODY          32  UNAT           1:37.87        4  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1040       DEWEY, VICKY           38  WHSC           1:05.80        9  
  2     1074       HOLT, CLAUDIA          38  CSPF           1:11.82        7  
  3     1206       COLETTE, LAURA         36  CSPF           1:14.50        6  
  4     1106       MARYATT, VICTORIA      39  RAMS           1:14.96        5  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1004       BARTELS, HILARY        40  ACM            1:12.14        9  
  2     1193       CARTER, LARAINE        42  HMSW           1:13.30        7  
  3     1036       CROSSLEY, KIM          40  LM             1:14.81        6  
  4     1025       BOWDEN, LAUREL         43  RHMS           1:20.36        5  
  5     1019       BOORSTEIN, TRISH       40  RHMS           1:28.62        4  
  6     1169       SKELTON, MADRIS        41  RHMS           1:39.38        3  
  7     1060       GIUFFRIDA, LISA        40  RAMS           1:43.72        2  
  -     1190       WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   41  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1185       VAL, LAURA             49  TAM            1:02.34        9  
  2     1137       POWELL, SUSIE          48  RHMS           1:21.66        7  
  3     1075       HOLT, MARY             46  SRM            1:23.91        6  
  4     1014       BEILER, KATHY          46  RAMS           1:35.36        5  
  5     1167       SIMS, PATRICE          47  RAMS           1:38.28        4  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1051       FINCH, DALE            50  SMMM           1:20.42        9  
  2     1126       ORSELLI, LISA          53  MEND           1:27.91        7  
  3     1179       TEVIS, MAGGIE          52  RHMS           1:37.49        6  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1009       BAILIE, KAETI          55  UNAT           1:21.50        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1122       MUNN, SUSAN            62  DAM            1:22.15        9  
  2     1171       SNOEK, SARA            62  UNAT           1:30.61        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1118       MONROE, DONNA          67  WCM            1:41.01        9  
  2     1013       BARRY, MARTY           68  RHMS           1:56.75        7  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1003       ROPER, GAIL            71  UNAT           1:22.78        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1115       MEYER, MARGERY         78  TOC            1:41.02        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1162       SHARPE, MARJORIE       83  STAN           1:50.89        9  
  2     1087       JOY, SALLY             83  WCM            2:25.94        7  
 
Event 14  Men  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1216       BENOIT, NATHAN         19  SEA            1:06.31        9  
  2     1065       HARPER, ANDREW         22  SFRP           1:07.05        7  
  3     1031       CARSE, MICHAEL         21  SCAM           1:08.34        6  
  4     1032       CHATEL, JEAN           24  UNAT           1:10.26        5  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1166       SIMPKINS, TED          26  ACM              56.48        9  
  2     1191       WILKENING, JON         26  SCAM             59.40        7  
  3     1064       HALE, WILLIAM          29  MAM            1:00.81        6  
  4     1084       JIMENEZ-VICTORY, JUAN  27  CSPF           1:02.93        5  
  5     1158       SCHURHOFF, DAVE        28  LM             1:06.31        4  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1066       HAUCK, BRIAN           32  SRM            1:02.01        9  
  2     1187       VELASCO, TIM           33  AAM            1:02.34        7  
  3     1076       HONEY, KEVIN           30  LM             1:08.00        6  
  4     1143       ROBERT, PAUL           33  LM             1:08.10        5  
  5     1012       BARRIE, CHRIS          33  CSPF           1:08.12        4  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1136       PINSON, STEVE          37  SAC            1:02.92        9  
  2     1062       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        38  SFRP           1:04.32        7  
  3     1015       BILLMIRE, STEVE        38  CSPF           1:05.62        6  
  4     1205       BRUCE, ERIC            35  ACM            1:08.36        5  
  5     1183       TREGONING, GREG        39  MEND           1:15.14        4  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1153       SANDERS, GREGG         41  RAMS             56.85        9  
  2     1156       SCHENSTROM, WARREN     43  UNAT             59.95        7  
  3     1069       HEALY, JOE             41  SFRP           1:04.40        6  
  4     1124       O'BRIEN, DOUG          40  UNAT           1:05.94        5  
  5     1034       COCHRANE, JAMES        42  RHMS           1:08.64        4  
  6     1055       GAARDER, JEFFREY       41  SON            1:10.99        3  
  7     1005       COSTIGAN, THOMAS       41  USF            1:11.51        2  
  8     1102       LIGHTFOOT, BILL        41  RAMS           1:15.17        1  
  9     1089       JOYER, TOM             43  MEND           1:22.41        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1194       FOREAKER, DON          48  SRM            1:04.03        9  
  2     1139       RIDINGER, KIM          49  UNAT           1:04.15        7  
  3     1147       RODRIGUEZ, BOB         47  MEND           1:12.03        6  
  4     1052       FOSTER, GREGORY        47  RHMS           1:42.70        5  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1173       STRAND, ROBERT         54  TOC            1:02.91        9  
  2     1077       HORWATH, MICHAEL       50  UNAT           1:04.42        7  
  3     1017       BOBAY, STEVE           50  SCSC           1:19.10        6  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1001       BIRNIE, TIM            55  TOC              58.66        9  
  2     1038       DAVIS, DON             56  WCM            1:02.60        7  
  3     1100       LEWIS, ROB             57  LM             1:13.11        6  
  4     1168       SIMUNDSON, DAVID       56  RHMS           1:43.40        5  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1170       SNOEK, PETER           66  UNAT           1:50.91        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1023       CAMPBELL, ROGER        70  SMMM           1:17.44        9  
  2     1227       HATHAWAY, PIERRE       70  CVM            1:28.47        7  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1148       ROGERS, FRED           77  USF            1:53.18        9  
  2     1072       HIGH, FRED             79  SMMM           2:40.70        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1101       LICHTMAN, MALVIN       81  USF            3:15.34        9  
 
Event 15  Women  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1047       ESLINGER, HEIDI        24  RAMS           2:37.52        9  
  2     1223       ROBINETTE, ANGELA      19  CSPF           3:11.58        7  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1208       NASUTION, MAYA         27  USF            2:41.81        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1199       KUHN, HAILEY           30  SEA            2:49.29        9  
  2     1202       BURGHARDT, NORA        33  SEA            3:42.72        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1074       HOLT, CLAUDIA          38  CSPF           3:25.13        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1151       SALZMAN, SHARON        42  RHMS           3:02.42        9  
  2     1004       BARTELS, HILARY        40  ACM            3:11.49        7  
  3     1043       BONDURANT, CHELLEY     43  USF            3:44.07        6  
  -     1098       LEPINSKI, COKIE        41  RHMS               DQ         -  
  -     1218       LIDGE, LESLEY          40  RAMS               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1125       OGIER, DANIELLE        48  TAM            2:40.43        9  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1200       MORAVEC, EVA           53  SEA            3:53.88        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1122       MUNN, SUSAN            62  DAM            3:31.88        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1073       HIRSCH, ANN            69  WCM            3:46.31        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1078       HOWELL, JANE           78  WCM            5:01.05        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1176       TAFT, ZADA             81  SMMM           7:25.80        9  
 
Event 16  Men  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1088       KALKOWSKI, JACOB       22  UNAT           2:31.55        9  
  2     1070       HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     24  FOG            3:02.76        7  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1064       HALE, WILLIAM          29  MAM            2:34.81        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1213       WANDERER, JAMES        34  RINC           2:33.44        9  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1054       FRY, LAURENCE          39  SFRP           2:51.61        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1120       MORALES, JOHN          42  SRM            2:30.04        9  
  2     1090       KANZLER, MATTHEW       43  SCSC           2:30.49        7  
  3     1041       DEWEY, ANDY            42  WHSC           2:35.67        6  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1048       FARLEY, FRED           47  RINC           2:34.39        9  
  2     1011       BARRETT, JAMES         49  SDSM           2:42.35        7  
  3     1203       BURGHARDT, CHUCK       45  SEA            3:23.69        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1099       LEVINSON, DAVID        50  RINC           2:44.78        9  
  2     1129       PARLAPIANO, GARY       53  TAM            2:56.59        7  
  3     1110       MCGREGOR, CARY         50  SEA            3:05.45        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1133       PETERSON, DICK         63  SMMM           3:02.63        9  
  2     1067       HAWORTH, EMORY         64  WCM            3:03.62        7  
  3     1209       FOX, ROBERT            63  TOC            3:35.96        6  
  -     1131       PERILMAN, JIM          61  WCM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1059       GROHE, WILLIAM         67  USF            4:03.79        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1108       MCCALL, TOM            78  SCAM           4:26.18        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1175       TAFT, RAY              81  SMMM           3:53.06        9  
 
Event 17  Women  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1219       CONLEY, CARY           23  SRM              31.08        9  
  2     1223       ROBINETTE, ANGELA      19  CSPF             39.20        7  
  3     1107       MATTHEWS, KRISTIN      24  UNAT             42.25        6  
  4     1141       RISSO, CHRISTINA       24  LM               42.79        5  
  5     1225       WARREN, BETHANY        21  CSPF             45.73        4  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1010       BAKER, JILL            28  RAMS             32.79        9  
  2     1081       JOHNSON, IRIS          26  RPMS             32.99        7  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1214       KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    33  RINC             31.46        9  
  2     1199       KUHN, HAILEY           30  SEA              34.81        7  
  3     1037       CUTSHAW, REBECCA       32  SEA              49.73        6  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1074       HOLT, CLAUDIA          38  CSPF             35.82        9  
  2     1206       COLETTE, LAURA         36  CSPF             36.94        7  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1098       LEPINSKI, COKIE        41  RHMS             36.13        9  
  2     1193       CARTER, LARAINE        42  HMSW             36.38        7  
  3     1204       DAVIS, CHATHERINE      40  ACM              37.13        6  
  4     1004       BARTELS, HILARY        40  ACM              37.35        5  
  5     1025       BOWDEN, LAUREL         43  RHMS             40.83        4  
  6     1036       CROSSLEY, KIM          40  LM               41.07        3  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1185       VAL, LAURA             49  TAM              31.58        9  
  2     1137       POWELL, SUSIE          48  RHMS             45.92        7  
  3     1075       HOLT, MARY             46  SRM              46.56        6  
  4     1016       BLEES, NICOLE          48  MEND             57.20        5  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1126       ORSELLI, LISA          53  MEND             46.59        9  
  2     1179       TEVIS, MAGGIE          52  RHMS             55.44        7  
  3     1026       BOWEN, LUCY            54  MELO           1:05.74        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1171       SNOEK, SARA            62  UNAT             50.98        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1013       BARRY, MARTY           68  RHMS           1:17.37        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1115       MEYER, MARGERY         78  TOC            1:03.86        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1176       TAFT, ZADA             81  SMMM           1:52.03        9  
 
Event 18  Men  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1022       BREITBART, CHRIS       24  RAMS             28.88        9  
  2     1216       BENOIT, NATHAN         19  SEA              33.57        7  
  3     1032       CHATEL, JEAN           24  UNAT             33.97        6  
  4     1031       CARSE, MICHAEL         21  SCAM             34.04        5  
  5     1070       HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     24  FOG              37.35        4  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1191       WILKENING, JON         26  SCAM             29.72        9  
  2     1061       GUADRON, RODOLFO       26  SFRP             29.98        7  
  3     1084       JIMENEZ-VICTORY, JUAN  27  CSPF             32.97        6  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1207       LANE, TIMOTHY          31  SFRP             31.17        9  
  2     1066       HAUCK, BRIAN           32  SRM              32.91        7  
  3     1076       HONEY, KEVIN           30  LM               33.52        6  
  4     1012       BARRIE, CHRIS          33  CSPF             34.32        5  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1105       MARYATT, ANDREW        39  RAMS             30.37        9  
  2     1020       BOORSTEIN, PETER       39  RHMS             31.67        7  
  3     1136       PINSON, STEVE          37  SAC              32.50        6  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1153       SANDERS, GREGG         41  RAMS             28.97        9  
  2     1217       EHMKE, CHRIS           40  UNAT             29.67        7  
  3     1069       HEALY, JOE             41  SFRP             32.36        6  
  4     1201       FITTRO, KENNETH        42  SEA              35.30        5  
  5     1124       O'BRIEN, DOUG          40  UNAT             35.76        4  
  6     1102       LIGHTFOOT, BILL        41  RAMS             45.51        3  
  -     1210       TASWELL, CARL          44  STAN               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1139       RIDINGER, KIM          49  UNAT             32.63        9  
  2     1147       RODRIGUEZ, BOB         47  MEND             37.64        7  
  -     1186       VAN BOER, ERIC         46  RHMS               NS         -  
  -     1180       THOM, FREDERICK        46  UNAT               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1077       HORWATH, MICHAEL       50  UNAT             30.39        9  
  2     1017       BOBAY, STEVE           50  SCSC             42.40        7  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1001       BIRNIE, TIM            55  TOC              30.14        9  
  2     1100       LEWIS, ROB             57  LM               37.11        7  
  3     1168       SIMUNDSON, DAVID       56  RHMS             58.20        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1067       HAWORTH, EMORY         64  WCM              34.88        9  
  2     1209       FOX, ROBERT            63  TOC              42.10        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  -     1170       SNOEK, PETER           66  UNAT               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1175       TAFT, RAY              81  SMMM             49.73        9  
 
Event 19  Women  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1142       ROBERTS, OLIVA         22  UNAT           1:31.52        9  
  2     1157       SCHROFFEL, LISA        22  SRM            1:36.85        7  
  3     1223       ROBINETTE, ANGELA      19  CSPF           1:37.70        6  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1208       NASUTION, MAYA         27  USF            1:27.86        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1202       BURGHARDT, NORA        33  SEA            1:47.77        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1098       LEPINSKI, COKIE        41  RHMS           1:25.08        9  
  2     1025       BOWDEN, LAUREL         43  RHMS           1:46.02        7  
  3     1043       BONDURANT, CHELLEY     43  USF            1:49.65        6  
  4     1161       SCOTT, DEBBIE          44  RAMS           1:52.37        5  
  5     1019       BOORSTEIN, TRISH       40  RHMS           1:56.42        4  
  6     1169       SKELTON, MADRIS        41  RHMS           1:59.75        3  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1007       ADKISON, MELISSA       48  RHMS           1:41.73        9  
  2     1075       HOLT, MARY             46  SRM            1:47.46        7  
  3     1016       BLEES, NICOLE          48  MEND           1:55.05        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1008       ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       51  RHMS           1:47.11        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1068       HOWORTH, JOYCE         63  WCM            2:04.85        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1039       DAWSON, BUNNY          72  AHSM           2:18.54        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1115       MEYER, MARGERY         78  TOC            2:25.14        9  
  2     1078       HOWELL, JANE           78  WCM            2:25.30        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1087       JOY, SALLY             83  WCM            2:51.35        9  
 
Event 20  Men  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1031       CARSE, MICHAEL         21  SCAM           1:22.04        9  
  2     1065       HARPER, ANDREW         22  SFRP           1:23.96        7  
  3     1216       BENOIT, NATHAN         19  SEA            1:24.33        6  
  4     1032       CHATEL, JEAN           24  UNAT           1:27.41        5  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1158       SCHURHOFF, DAVE        28  LM             1:15.64        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1109       MCCARTHY, DARREN       34  SRM            1:13.72        9  
  -     1207       LANE, TIMOTHY          31  SFRP               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1015       BILLMIRE, STEVE        38  CSPF           1:22.59        9  
  2     1054       FRY, LAURENCE          39  SFRP           1:24.72        7  
  -     1020       BOORSTEIN, PETER       39  RHMS               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1138       RIDER, LEE             44  RHMS           1:14.44        9  
  2     1165       SIHNER, CRAIG          41  MAM            1:17.76        7  
  3     1195       BARTELS, ROGER         40  HMSW           1:22.88        6  
  4     1034       COCHRANE, JAMES        42  RHMS           1:35.38        5  
  5     1089       JOYER, TOM             43  MEND           1:44.60        4  
  -     1217       EHMKE, CHRIS           40  UNAT               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1048       FARLEY, FRED           47  RINC           1:17.13        9  
  2     1006       ADKISON, BILL          45  RHMS           1:18.69        7  
  3     1147       RODRIGUEZ, BOB         47  MEND           1:32.77        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1173       STRAND, ROBERT         54  TOC            1:14.34        9  
  2     1110       MCGREGOR, CARY         50  SEA            1:24.20        7  
  -     1129       PARLAPIANO, GARY       53  TAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1053       FROST, KENNETH         56  TAM            1:17.81        9  
  2     1168       SIMUNDSON, DAVID       56  RHMS           1:58.71        7  
  -     1100       LEWIS, ROB             57  LM                 DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1131       PERILMAN, JIM          61  WCM            1:27.44        9  
  2     1209       FOX, ROBERT            63  TOC            1:46.97        7  
  3     1112       MCMILLEM, RICK         63  MEND           1:57.75        6  
  -     1128       PANKO, STAN            62  SMMM               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1024       BOORSTEIN, SEYMOUR     68  TAM            1:40.38        9  
  -     1117       MILLMAN, MIKE          66  SMMM               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1108       MCCALL, TOM            78  SCAM           2:07.70        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1101       LICHTMAN, MALVIN       81  USF            4:23.03        9  
 
Event 21  Women  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 76 Through 99 --- 
  1     3012       CSPF   W-76                CSPF           2:40.87       18  
 
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3018       LM   W-120                 LM             2:50.38       18  
  2     3013       SEA   W-120                SEA            2:55.28       14  
  3     3014       MEND   W-120               MEND           3:05.55       12  
 
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3016       RHMS   W-160               RHMS           2:35.76       18  
  2     3015       RAMS   W-160               RAMS           3:19.72       14  
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3017       RHMS   W-200               RHMS           3:19.42       18  
 
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3028       WCM   W-240                WCM            3:37.04       18  
 
Event 22  Men  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3022       SRM   M-120                SRM            2:06.02       18  
  2     3024       RAMS   M-120               RAMS           2:08.47       14  
  3     3021       SFRP   M-120               SFRP           2:09.69       12  
  4     3019       LM   M-120                 LM             2:25.54       10  
  5     3023       CSPF   M-120               CSPF           2:28.27        8  
  6     3020       SEA   M-120                SEA            2:29.24        6  
 
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3026       RHMS   M-160               RHMS           2:10.67       18  
  -     3025       MEND   M-160               MEND               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
  1     3029       WCM   M-200                WCM            2:15.60       18  
 
---  Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
  1     3027       SMMM   M-280               SMMM           3:33.97       18  
 
Event 23  Women  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1047       ESLINGER, HEIDI        24  RAMS           4:58.71        9  
  2     1225       WARREN, BETHANY        21  CSPF           6:34.04        7  
  3     1224       OMAR, KATARA           21  CSPF           6:46.13        6  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1010       BAKER, JILL            28  RAMS           5:06.84        9  
  2     1081       JOHNSON, IRIS          26  RPMS           5:18.14        7  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1202       BURGHARDT, NORA        33  SEA            6:41.56        9  
  2     1079       JALKMAN, JODY          32  UNAT           7:44.89        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1206       COLETTE, LAURA         36  CSPF           5:44.92        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1151       SALZMAN, SHARON        42  RHMS           5:29.00        9  
  2     1204       DAVIS, CHATHERINE      40  ACM            5:46.95        7  
  3     1169       SKELTON, MADRIS        41  RHMS           7:47.01        6  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1137       POWELL, SUSIE          48  RHMS           6:25.21        9  
  2     1167       SIMS, PATRICE          47  RAMS           7:14.01        7  
  -     1125       OGIER, DANIELLE        48  TAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1051       FINCH, DALE            50  SMMM           6:26.16        9  
  2     1179       TEVIS, MAGGIE          52  RHMS           7:24.29        7  
  3     1200       MORAVEC, EVA           53  SEA            7:52.01        6  
  4     1026       BOWEN, LUCY            54  MELO           8:39.06        5  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1009       BAILIE, KAETI          55  UNAT           6:21.49        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1122       MUNN, SUSAN            62  DAM            6:17.00        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1118       MONROE, DONNA          67  WCM            7:17.62        9  
  2     1044       DUNCAN, JEAN           68  WCM            7:50.59        7  
  3     1013       BARRY, MARTY           68  RHMS           8:49.38        6  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1162       SHARPE, MARJORIE       83  STAN           8:20.02        9  
 
Event 24  Men  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1088       KALKOWSKI, JACOB       22  UNAT           4:56.62        9  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1220       RUGGIERO, JAMES        28  SFRP           4:46.30        9  
  2     1191       WILKENING, JON         26  SCAM           4:52.75        7  
  3     1182       TOH, MARC              29  SCAM           5:54.98        6  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1213       WANDERER, JAMES        34  RINC           4:56.58        9  
  2     1012       BARRIE, CHRIS          33  CSPF           5:27.95        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1062       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        38  SFRP           5:20.60        9  
  -     1184       TUCKER, BENJAMIN       38  SNM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1156       SCHENSTROM, WARREN     43  UNAT           4:46.39        9  
  2     1069       HEALY, JOE             41  SFRP           5:14.29        7  
  3     1055       GAARDER, JEFFREY       41  SON            5:47.92        6  
  4     1201       FITTRO, KENNETH        42  SEA            6:20.91        5  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1063       HALE, DAVE             45  SRM            4:46.96        9  
  2     1006       ADKISON, BILL          45  RHMS           5:01.98        7  
  3     1194       FOREAKER, DON          48  SRM            5:09.04        6  
  -     1095       KNOX, KENNETH          47  SRM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1077       HORWATH, MICHAEL       50  UNAT           5:08.95        9  
  -     1092       KATZ, STEVEN           52  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1091       KASSNER, MICHAEL       50  WCM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1001       BIRNIE, TIM            55  TOC            4:50.40        9  
  2     1038       DAVIS, DON             56  WCM            4:58.97        7  
  3     1163       SHOEMAKER, ROSS        58  SMMM           7:58.38        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1046       FASBENDER, BARRY       63  STAN           5:56.28        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1059       GROHE, WILLIAM         67  USF            6:56.59        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1023       CAMPBELL, ROGER        70  SMMM           6:21.13        9  
  -     1130       PARHAM, PHILIP         70  RGSC               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1085       JONES, GLYNN           75  TOC            8:14.70        9  
  2     1148       ROGERS, FRED           77  USF            9:56.37        7  
 
Event 25  Women  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1021       BREITBART, AMY         24  RAMS           5:32.93        9  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1208       NASUTION, MAYA         27  USF            5:32.87        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1043       BONDURANT, CHELLEY     43  USF            7:49.41        9  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1200       MORAVEC, EVA           53  SEA            8:16.68        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1073       HIRSCH, ANN            69  WCM            8:08.16        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1078       HOWELL, JANE           78  WCM           10:35.08        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1176       TAFT, ZADA             81  SMMM          15:16.71        9  
 
Event 26  Men  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1182       TOH, MARC              29  SCAM           6:52.93        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1213       WANDERER, JAMES        34  RINC           5:30.16        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1120       MORALES, JOHN          42  SRM            5:14.48        9  
  2     1090       KANZLER, MATTHEW       43  SCSC           5:14.66        7  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1048       FARLEY, FRED           47  RINC           5:40.33        9  
  2     1121       MULVIHILL, JAMES       49  UMSC           5:47.90        7  
  3     1192       WILLIAMS, SCOTT        45  TOC            5:54.38        6  
  4     1203       BURGHARDT, CHUCK       45  SEA            7:18.57        5  
  -     1093       KENNEDY, JAMES         49  CGIS               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1099       LEVINSON, DAVID        50  RINC           5:49.28        9  
  2     1110       MCGREGOR, CARY         50  SEA            6:49.91        7  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1067       HAWORTH, EMORY         64  WCM            6:54.16        9  
  2     1046       FASBENDER, BARRY       63  STAN           7:00.01        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1059       GROHE, WILLIAM         67  USF            8:19.97        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  -     1085       JONES, GLYNN           75  TOC                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1175       TAFT, RAY              81  SMMM           8:26.09        9  
 
Event 27  Mixed  400  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3030       SEA   X-100                SEA            6:17.51       18  
 
--- Mixed Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3031       RHMS   X-160               RHMS           5:19.81       18  
 
--- Mixed Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
  1     3032       SMMM   X-280               SMMM           9:44.47       18  
 
Event 29  Women  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1219       CONLEY, CARY           23  SRM            2:16.43        9  
  2     1047       ESLINGER, HEIDI        24  RAMS           2:16.51        7  
  3     1030       CARLSON, MIRIAM        23  UMSC           2:19.19        6  
  4     1225       WARREN, BETHANY        21  CSPF           2:57.81        5  
  5     1224       OMAR, KATARA           21  CSPF           3:10.25        4  
  6     1141       RISSO, CHRISTINA       24  LM             3:10.37        3  
  -     1222       YAUCH, MARLENA         21  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1010       BAKER, JILL            28  RAMS           2:25.05        9  
  2     1081       JOHNSON, IRIS          26  RPMS           2:30.02        7  
  3     1057       GIRTON, JENNIFER       25  CGIS           2:52.24        6  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1202       BURGHARDT, NORA        33  SEA            3:04.25        9  
  2     1079       JALKMAN, JODY          32  UNAT           3:34.18        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1206       COLETTE, LAURA         36  CSPF           2:40.71        9  
  2     1106       MARYATT, VICTORIA      39  RAMS           2:49.84        7  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1151       SALZMAN, SHARON        42  RHMS           2:39.44        9  
  2     1042       DIAL, CATHY            40  RHMS           2:43.51        7  
  3     1193       CARTER, LARAINE        42  HMSW           2:44.04        6  
  4     1218       LIDGE, LESLEY          40  RAMS           3:14.19        5  
  5     1152       SAMPSON, ELIZABETH     41  USF            3:24.74        4  
  -     1190       WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   41  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1185       VAL, LAURA             49  TAM            2:15.31        9  
  2     1167       SIMS, PATRICE          47  RAMS           3:31.15        7  
  3     1014       BEILER, KATHY          46  RAMS           3:35.75        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1051       FINCH, DALE            50  SMMM           3:04.04        9  
  -     1026       BOWEN, LUCY            54  MELO               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1080       JENKENS, CHARLOTTE     61  TAM            3:13.69        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1073       HIRSCH, ANN            69  WCM            3:22.23        9  
  2     1044       DUNCAN, JEAN           68  WCM            3:54.39        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1162       SHARPE, MARJORIE       83  STAN           4:02.74        9  
 
Event 30  Men  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1022       BREITBART, CHRIS       24  RAMS           2:10.35        9  
  2     1216       BENOIT, NATHAN         19  SEA            2:33.27        7  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1166       SIMPKINS, TED          26  ACM            2:03.92        9  
  2     1191       WILKENING, JON         26  SCAM           2:13.65        7  
  3     1158       SCHURHOFF, DAVE        28  LM             2:15.24        6  
  4     1064       HALE, WILLIAM          29  MAM            2:19.14        5  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1134       PETRILLA, ERIC         30  SNM            2:07.05        9  
  2     1012       BARRIE, CHRIS          33  CSPF           2:27.47        7  
  3     1143       ROBERT, PAUL           33  LM             2:36.80        6  
  -     1104       MARTEL, STEPHEN        30  SFRP               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1062       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        38  SFRP           2:24.73        9  
  2     1015       BILLMIRE, STEVE        38  CSPF           2:26.45        7  
  3     1205       BRUCE, ERIC            35  ACM            2:35.62        6  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1153       SANDERS, GREGG         41  RAMS           2:09.55        9  
  2     1156       SCHENSTROM, WARREN     43  UNAT           2:11.01        7  
  3     1041       DEWEY, ANDY            42  WHSC           2:20.04        6  
  4     1069       HEALY, JOE             41  SFRP           2:22.35        5  
  5     1094       KINGERY, DAVID         42  LM             2:28.28        4  
  6     1005       COSTIGAN, THOMAS       41  USF            2:47.81        3  
  7     1201       FITTRO, KENNETH        42  SEA            2:51.10        2  
  -     1195       BARTELS, ROGER         40  HMSW               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1006       ADKISON, BILL          45  RHMS           2:15.87        9  
  2     1011       BARRETT, JAMES         49  SDSM           2:18.96        7  
  3     1194       FOREAKER, DON          48  SRM            2:20.63        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1077       HORWATH, MICHAEL       50  UNAT           2:22.34        9  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1001       BIRNIE, TIM            55  TOC            2:09.50        9  
  2     1038       DAVIS, DON             56  WCM            2:18.12        7  
  3     1163       SHOEMAKER, ROSS        58  SMMM           3:35.49        6  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1085       JONES, GLYNN           75  TOC            3:49.02        9  
 
Event 31  Women  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1219       CONLEY, CARY           23  SRM              31.87        9  
  2     1021       BREITBART, AMY         24  RAMS             33.89        7  
  3     1225       WARREN, BETHANY        21  CSPF             39.89        6  
  4     1189       WASHETKO, KRISTINA     20  HAM              39.93        5  
  5     1141       RISSO, CHRISTINA       24  LM               42.89        4  
  6     1224       OMAR, KATARA           21  CSPF             43.80        3  
  -     1221       WERNER, SHARON         22  STAN               NS         -  
  -     1222       YAUCH, MARLENA         21  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1208       NASUTION, MAYA         27  USF              34.77        9  
  2     1057       GIRTON, JENNIFER       25  CGIS             41.08        7  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1214       KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    33  RINC             36.49        9  
  2     1037       CUTSHAW, REBECCA       32  SEA              55.26        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1040       DEWEY, VICKY           38  WHSC             35.04        9  
  2     1106       MARYATT, VICTORIA      39  RAMS             42.42        7  
  3     1144       ROBERTS, SARAH         36  LM               53.78        6  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1178       TERHORST, HERMINE      42  SHMS             39.14        9  
  2     1036       CROSSLEY, KIM          40  LM               39.82        7  
  3     1193       CARTER, LARAINE        42  HMSW             42.07        6  
  4     1042       DIAL, CATHY            40  RHMS             43.29        5  
  -     1190       WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   41  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1185       VAL, LAURA             49  TAM              33.63        9  
  2     1007       ADKISON, MELISSA       48  RHMS             46.09        7  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1145       ROCKHOLM, ELLEN        52  EDHM             40.32        9  
  2     1008       ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       51  RHMS             48.01        7  
  -     1164       SHOEBERGER, LINDA      53  SNM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1080       JENKENS, CHARLOTTE     61  TAM              48.02        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1013       BARRY, MARTY           68  RHMS           1:03.38        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1162       SHARPE, MARJORIE       83  STAN             58.18        9  
  2     1087       JOY, SALLY             83  WCM            1:09.58        7  
 
Event 32  Men  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1031       CARSE, MICHAEL         21  SCAM             40.46        9  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1064       HALE, WILLIAM          29  MAM              31.46        9  
  2     1158       SCHURHOFF, DAVE        28  LM               31.72        7  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1066       HAUCK, BRIAN           32  SRM              35.22        9  
  2     1215       FROST, DANIEL          32  SEA              40.25        7  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1201       FITTRO, KENNETH        42  SEA              38.40        9  
  2     1034       COCHRANE, JAMES        42  RHMS             38.73        7  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1001       BIRNIE, TIM            55  TOC              30.97        9  
  2     1163       SHOEMAKER, ROSS        58  SMMM             56.51        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1059       GROHE, WILLIAM         67  USF              46.25        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1227       HATHAWAY, PIERRE       70  CVM              44.14        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1148       ROGERS, FRED           77  USF            1:02.54        9  
  2     1072       HIGH, FRED             79  SMMM           1:06.25        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1175       TAFT, RAY              81  SMMM             48.81        9  
 
Event 33  Women  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1208       NASUTION, MAYA         27  USF            3:05.10        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1202       BURGHARDT, NORA        33  SEA            3:49.09        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1098       LEPINSKI, COKIE        41  RHMS           3:01.08        9  
  2     1043       BONDURANT, CHELLEY     43  USF            3:50.84        7  
  3     1161       SCOTT, DEBBIE          44  RAMS           4:01.39        6  
  -     1035       COCHRAN, SUZANNE       40  RHMS               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1008       ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       51  RHMS           3:52.92        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1073       HIRSCH, ANN            69  WCM            3:47.36        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1039       DAWSON, BUNNY          72  AHSM           4:53.80        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1078       HOWELL, JANE           78  WCM            5:13.00        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  -     1087       JOY, SALLY             83  WCM                DQ         -  
 
Event 34  Men  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1154       SANFORD, SAMUAL        22  HAM            3:02.58        9  
  2     1216       BENOIT, NATHAN         19  SEA            3:03.98        7  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1182       TOH, MARC              29  SCAM           3:32.32        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1134       PETRILLA, ERIC         30  SNM            2:39.70        9  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1054       FRY, LAURENCE          39  SFRP           3:02.48        9  
  2     1015       BILLMIRE, STEVE        38  CSPF           3:06.88        7  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1138       RIDER, LEE             44  RHMS           2:55.45        9  
  -     1090       KANZLER, MATTHEW       43  SCSC               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1048       FARLEY, FRED           47  RINC           2:53.07        9  
  2     1006       ADKISON, BILL          45  RHMS           2:58.28        7  
  3     1121       MULVIHILL, JAMES       49  UMSC           3:00.96        6  
  4     1093       KENNEDY, JAMES         49  CGIS           3:17.04        5  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1110       MCGREGOR, CARY         50  SEA            3:05.97        9  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1053       FROST, KENNETH         56  TAM            2:54.67        9  
  -     1038       DAVIS, DON             56  WCM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1101       LICHTMAN, MALVIN       81  USF            8:52.43        9  
 
Event 35  Women  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1047       ESLINGER, HEIDI        24  RAMS           1:09.77        9  
  2     1030       CARLSON, MIRIAM        23  UMSC           1:12.58        7  
  3     1050       FERO, JULIE            20  HAM            1:32.94        6  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1010       BAKER, JILL            28  RAMS           1:14.73        9  
  2     1081       JOHNSON, IRIS          26  RPMS           1:17.91        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1206       COLETTE, LAURA         36  CSPF           1:27.22        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1098       LEPINSKI, COKIE        41  RHMS           1:25.30        9  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1185       VAL, LAURA             49  TAM            1:09.30        9  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1145       ROCKHOLM, ELLEN        52  EDHM           1:25.52        9  
  2     1200       MORAVEC, EVA           53  SEA            1:57.79        7  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1174       TAFT, LYNNE            58  SMMM           2:06.91        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1044       DUNCAN, JEAN           68  WCM            2:51.75        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1078       HOWELL, JANE           78  WCM            2:31.10        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1176       TAFT, ZADA             81  SMMM           4:03.05        9  
 
Event 36  Men  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1032       CHATEL, JEAN           24  UNAT           1:22.33        9  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1220       RUGGIERO, JAMES        28  SFRP           1:05.54        9  
  -     1191       WILKENING, JON         26  SCAM               DQ         -  
  -     1196       KELLY, ANDREW          26  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1213       WANDERER, JAMES        34  RINC           1:10.10        9  
  2     1143       ROBERT, PAUL           33  LM             1:29.37        7  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1156       SCHENSTROM, WARREN     43  UNAT           1:09.00        9  
  2     1069       HEALY, JOE             41  SFRP           1:13.21        7  
  3     1094       KINGERY, DAVID         42  LM             1:16.43        6  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1121       MULVIHILL, JAMES       49  UMSC           1:12.65        9  
  2     1063       HALE, DAVE             45  SRM            1:14.93        7  
  3     1203       BURGHARDT, CHUCK       45  SEA            1:44.32        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1099       LEVINSON, DAVID        50  RINC           1:12.23        9  
  2     1110       MCGREGOR, CARY         50  SEA            1:37.14        7  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1046       FASBENDER, BARRY       63  STAN           1:24.56        9  
  2     1067       HAWORTH, EMORY         64  WCM            1:25.83        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1175       TAFT, RAY              81  SMMM           2:23.66        9  
  -     1082       JOHNSTON, WILLIAMS     82  WCM                NS         -  
 
Event 37  Women  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1047       ESLINGER, HEIDI        24  RAMS             28.91        9  
  2     1021       BREITBART, AMY         24  RAMS             29.12        7  
  3     1219       CONLEY, CARY           23  SRM              29.28        6  
  4     1030       CARLSON, MIRIAM        23  UMSC             30.27        5  
  5     1189       WASHETKO, KRISTINA     20  HAM              31.00        4  
  6     1050       FERO, JULIE            20  HAM              34.06        3  
  7     1142       ROBERTS, OLIVA         22  UNAT             35.43        2  
  -     1224       OMAR, KATARA           21  CSPF               NS         -  
  -     1222       YAUCH, MARLENA         21  CSPF               NS         -  
  -     1221       WERNER, SHARON         22  STAN               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1010       BAKER, JILL            28  RAMS             30.77        9  
  2     1081       JOHNSON, IRIS          26  RPMS             30.82        7  
  3     1211       COAD, NICOLE           25  RAMS             33.15        6  
  4     1057       GIRTON, JENNIFER       25  CGIS             34.01        5  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1214       KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    33  RINC             29.06        9  
  2     1123       NELSON, MONIQUE        32  SHMS             35.95        7  
  3     1202       BURGHARDT, NORA        33  SEA              36.62        6  
  4     1037       CUTSHAW, REBECCA       32  SEA              38.90        5  
  5     1079       JALKMAN, JODY          32  UNAT             39.19        4  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1040       DEWEY, VICKY           38  WHSC             29.50        9  
  2     1144       ROBERTS, SARAH         36  LM               40.67        7  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1178       TERHORST, HERMINE      42  SHMS             30.93        9  
  2     1204       DAVIS, CHATHERINE      40  ACM              32.61        7  
  3     1042       DIAL, CATHY            40  RHMS             33.19        6  
  4     1036       CROSSLEY, KIM          40  LM               33.35        5  
  5     1172       STONSON, PATTY         43  LM               39.92        4  
  6     1152       SAMPSON, ELIZABETH     41  USF              42.98        3  
  7     1060       GIUFFRIDA, LISA        40  RAMS             45.71        2  
  -     1190       WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   41  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1185       VAL, LAURA             49  TAM              28.58        9  
  2     1007       ADKISON, MELISSA       48  RHMS             35.26        7  
  3     1167       SIMS, PATRICE          47  RAMS             40.50        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1051       FINCH, DALE            50  SMMM             34.86        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1080       JENKENS, CHARLOTTE     61  TAM              37.65        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1039       DAWSON, BUNNY          72  AHSM           1:05.90        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1162       SHARPE, MARJORIE       83  STAN             49.97        9  
 
Event 38  Men  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1088       KALKOWSKI, JACOB       22  UNAT             26.24        9  
  2     1154       SANFORD, SAMUAL        22  HAM              28.95        7  
  3     1032       CHATEL, JEAN           24  UNAT             29.03        6  
  4     1031       CARSE, MICHAEL         21  SCAM             30.11        5  
  5     1216       BENOIT, NATHAN         19  SEA              30.84        4  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1166       SIMPKINS, TED          26  ACM              26.32        9  
  2     1158       SCHURHOFF, DAVE        28  LM               27.02        7  
  3     1084       JIMENEZ-VICTORY, JUAN  27  CSPF             27.52        6  
  -     1191       WILKENING, JON         26  SCAM               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1066       HAUCK, BRIAN           32  SRM              27.55        9  
  2     1012       BARRIE, CHRIS          33  CSPF             30.00        7  
  3     1215       FROST, DANIEL          32  SEA              34.01        6  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1105       MARYATT, ANDREW        39  RAMS             28.35        9  
  2     1062       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        38  SFRP             28.85        7  
  3     1015       BILLMIRE, STEVE        38  CSPF             29.40        6  
  4     1054       FRY, LAURENCE          39  SFRP             29.52        5  
  5     1205       BRUCE, ERIC            35  ACM              30.38        4  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1153       SANDERS, GREGG         41  RAMS             25.53        9  
  2     1094       KINGERY, DAVID         42  LM               29.08        7  
  3     1195       BARTELS, ROGER         40  HMSW             29.10        6  
  4     1124       O'BRIEN, DOUG          40  UNAT             29.15        5  
  5     1150       RUDOLPH, MARK          42  LM               29.52        4  
  6     1034       COCHRANE, JAMES        42  RHMS             29.68        3  
  7     1005       COSTIGAN, THOMAS       41  USF              31.92        2  
  8     1102       LIGHTFOOT, BILL        41  RAMS             32.76        1  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1192       WILLIAMS, SCOTT        45  TOC              26.74        9  
  2     1139       RIDINGER, KIM          49  UNAT             28.24        7  
  3     1018       BOISSEAU, GEORGE       49  UNAT             28.85        6  
  4     1119       MONTGOMERY, JIM        45  SHMS             31.36        5  
  5     1114       MERRITT, FRANK         45  UMSC             32.19        4  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1077       HORWATH, MICHAEL       50  UNAT             28.87        9  
  2     1017       BOBAY, STEVE           50  SCSC             34.97        7  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1038       DAVIS, DON             56  WCM              28.51        9  
  2     1100       LEWIS, ROB             57  LM               33.47        7  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1148       ROGERS, FRED           77  USF              49.16        9  
  2     1072       HIGH, FRED             79  SMMM             59.61        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1175       TAFT, RAY              81  SMMM             39.27        9  
  2     1101       LICHTMAN, MALVIN       81  USF            1:20.85        7  
 
Event 39  Women  100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1219       CONLEY, CARY           23  SRM            1:10.98        9  
  2     1021       BREITBART, AMY         24  RAMS           1:14.26        7  
  3     1189       WASHETKO, KRISTINA     20  HAM            1:23.72        6  
  4     1050       FERO, JULIE            20  HAM            1:38.88        5  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1010       BAKER, JILL            28  RAMS           1:19.15        9  
  2     1081       JOHNSON, IRIS          26  RPMS           1:19.24        7  
  3     1211       COAD, NICOLE           25  RAMS           1:29.40        6  
  4     1057       GIRTON, JENNIFER       25  CGIS           1:32.60        5  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1214       KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    33  RINC           1:17.06        9  
  2     1037       CUTSHAW, REBECCA       32  SEA            1:58.56        7  
  -     1123       NELSON, MONIQUE        32  SHMS               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1106       MARYATT, VICTORIA      39  RAMS           1:30.97        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1098       LEPINSKI, COKIE        41  RHMS           1:19.43        9  
  2     1178       TERHORST, HERMINE      42  SHMS           1:21.82        7  
  3     1193       CARTER, LARAINE        42  HMSW           1:24.40        6  
  4     1151       SALZMAN, SHARON        42  RHMS           1:25.54        5  
  5     1204       DAVIS, CHATHERINE      40  ACM            1:26.29        4  
  6     1036       CROSSLEY, KIM          40  LM             1:26.72        3  
  7     1042       DIAL, CATHY            40  RHMS           1:27.92        2  
  8     1218       LIDGE, LESLEY          40  RAMS           1:40.16        1  
  9     1043       BONDURANT, CHELLEY     43  USF            1:41.06        -  
 10     1161       SCOTT, DEBBIE          44  RAMS           1:55.29        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1075       HOLT, MARY             46  SRM            1:37.01        9  
  2     1014       BEILER, KATHY          46  RAMS           1:54.23        7  
  -     1125       OGIER, DANIELLE        48  TAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1145       ROCKHOLM, ELLEN        52  EDHM           1:28.03        9  
  2     1051       FINCH, DALE            50  SMMM           1:36.30        7  
  3     1008       ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       51  RHMS           1:48.08        6  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1174       TAFT, LYNNE            58  SMMM           1:58.96        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1080       JENKENS, CHARLOTTE     61  TAM            1:39.86        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1073       HIRSCH, ANN            69  WCM            1:43.98        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1176       TAFT, ZADA             81  SMMM           3:40.21        9  
 
Event 40  Men  100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1088       KALKOWSKI, JACOB       22  UNAT           1:09.24        9  
  2     1154       SANFORD, SAMUAL        22  HAM            1:15.38        7  
  3     1065       HARPER, ANDREW         22  SFRP           1:17.79        6  
  4     1031       CARSE, MICHAEL         21  SCAM           1:18.23        5  
  5     1032       CHATEL, JEAN           24  UNAT           1:18.41        4  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1158       SCHURHOFF, DAVE        28  LM             1:08.58        9  
  2     1064       HALE, WILLIAM          29  MAM            1:10.25        7  
  -     1166       SIMPKINS, TED          26  ACM                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1109       MCCARTHY, DARREN       34  SRM            1:07.94        9  
  2     1213       WANDERER, JAMES        34  RINC           1:08.20        7  
  3     1143       ROBERT, PAUL           33  LM             1:20.63        6  
  4     1012       BARRIE, CHRIS          33  CSPF           1:21.97        5  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1105       MARYATT, ANDREW        39  RAMS           1:14.41        9  
  2     1054       FRY, LAURENCE          39  SFRP           1:15.53        7  
  3     1015       BILLMIRE, STEVE        38  CSPF           1:19.49        6  
  -     1226       CARTER, MARK           38  CSPF               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1138       RIDER, LEE             44  RHMS           1:09.65        9  
  2     1041       DEWEY, ANDY            42  WHSC           1:10.47        7  
  3     1124       O'BRIEN, DOUG          40  UNAT           1:16.25        6  
  4     1094       KINGERY, DAVID         42  LM             1:16.26        5  
  5     1150       RUDOLPH, MARK          42  LM             1:17.78        4  
  6     1201       FITTRO, KENNETH        42  SEA            1:23.19        3  
  7     1034       COCHRANE, JAMES        42  RHMS           1:24.68        2  
  -     1102       LIGHTFOOT, BILL        41  RAMS               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1192       WILLIAMS, SCOTT        45  TOC            1:08.34        9  
  2     1048       FARLEY, FRED           47  RINC           1:09.49        7  
  3     1011       BARRETT, JAMES         49  SDSM           1:12.51        6  
  4     1139       RIDINGER, KIM          49  UNAT           1:13.97        5  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1017       BOBAY, STEVE           50  SCSC           1:36.58        9  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1038       DAVIS, DON             56  WCM            1:18.72        9  
  2     1100       LEWIS, ROB             57  LM             1:28.45        7  
  -     1053       FROST, KENNETH         56  TAM                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1175       TAFT, RAY              81  SMMM           1:42.52        9  
 
Event 41  Women  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1040       DEWEY, VICKY           38  WHSC           2:50.76        9  
  2     1206       COLETTE, LAURA         36  CSPF           3:26.65        7  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1145       ROCKHOLM, ELLEN        52  EDHM           3:10.46        9  
  2     1200       MORAVEC, EVA           53  SEA            3:50.92        7  
  3     1008       ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       51  RHMS           3:51.27        6  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1174       TAFT, LYNNE            58  SMMM           4:42.87        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1013       BARRY, MARTY           68  RHMS           4:38.60        9  
  2     1044       DUNCAN, JEAN           68  WCM            4:44.00        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1162       SHARPE, MARJORIE       83  STAN           4:35.57        9  
  2     1087       JOY, SALLY             83  WCM            5:48.09        7  
  3     1176       TAFT, ZADA             81  SMMM           6:27.16        6  
 
Event 42  Men  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1064       HALE, WILLIAM          29  MAM            2:31.59        9  
  2     1182       TOH, MARC              29  SCAM           3:37.01        7  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1215       FROST, DANIEL          32  SEA            3:44.48        9  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1069       HEALY, JOE             41  SFRP           3:05.82        9  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1194       FOREAKER, DON          48  SRM            2:43.77        9  
  2     1121       MULVIHILL, JAMES       49  UMSC           2:44.03        7  
  3     1006       ADKISON, BILL          45  RHMS           2:48.26        6  
  4     1063       HALE, DAVE             45  SRM            2:52.65        5  
  5     1093       KENNEDY, JAMES         49  CGIS           3:10.68        4  
  6     1203       BURGHARDT, CHUCK       45  SEA            3:23.05        3  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1001       BIRNIE, TIM            55  TOC            2:26.31        9  
  2     1163       SHOEMAKER, ROSS        58  SMMM           5:09.71        7  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1046       FASBENDER, BARRY       63  STAN           3:21.42        9  
  2     1067       HAWORTH, EMORY         64  WCM            3:26.89        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1059       GROHE, WILLIAM         67  USF            3:53.37        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1227       HATHAWAY, PIERRE       70  CVM            3:43.54        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1148       ROGERS, FRED           77  USF            5:08.22        9  
 
Event 43  Mixed  200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
  1     3036       RAMS   X-100               RAMS           2:02.34       18  
  2     3038       CSPF   X-100               CSPF           2:08.77       14  
  3     3034       SEA   X-100                SEA            2:17.26       12  
 
--- Mixed Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
  1     3042       ACM   X-120                ACM            2:01.47       18  
  2     3035       RAMS   X-120               RAMS           2:04.08       14  
  3     3041       LM   X-120                 LM             2:20.54       12  
 
--- Mixed Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
  1     3039       RHMS   X-160               RHMS           2:01.42       18  
  2     3040       LM   X-160                 LM             2:13.64       14  
  3     3033       USF   X-160                USF            2:32.75       12  
 
--- Mixed Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
  1     3037       SMMM   X-240               SMMM           3:05.36       18  







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

10-25-00


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/