Pacific Masters gif


Results
Davis Aquatic
Masters




June 3, 2000 Final

2 Mile Results - 19th Annual Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims (June 3, 2000)					
					
Women					
Div					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Age	Club	Time
					
(w19-24)					
1	Schweitzer	Sarabeth	21	USAB	40:52
2	Kuser	Melissa	23	SCAM	45:21
3	Eslinger	Heidi	23	RAM	45:46
4	Pfohl	Aimee	22	DAM	48:03
5	Holmberg	Chrissy	23	WACM	48:22
6	Conley	Cary	23	SRM	48:29
7	Brooks	Suzy	22	UNAT	48:31
8	Nielsen	Julie	23	TVM	49:15
9	Collins	Michelle	23	TOC	49:39
10	Sullivan	Jessica	23	SCAM	49:45
11	Pollak	Caroline	19	UNAT	49:58
12	Martinez	Lisa	24	DAM	51:19
13	Vrolyks	Nicole	24	SRM	53:16
14	Spaulding	Christy	19	DAM	54:12
15	Pikkarainen	Kate	21	DAM	54:22
16	Wong	Marissa	21	DAM	55:16
17	Mcleod	Erin	21	DAM	55:53
18	Spizarsky Brown	Jerrica	21	DAM	55:56
19	Reischman	Jennifer	23	UNAT	56:21
20	Lagreca	Megan	21	DAM	59:34
21	Falcis	Clarine	24	USFM	59:41
22	Young	Tara	24	UNAT	59:47
23	O'Leary	Molley	21	UNAT	59:59
24	Wygant	Ms.	19	UNAT	1:00:04
25	Williams	Jeanne	20	DAM	1:10:07
26	Mamilton	Christina	20	UNAT	1:13:57
27	Palmer	Georgia	21	DAV	1:13:59
28	Towers	Kristen	23	TEME	1:15:26
					
(w25-29)					
1	Sternfels	Katie	27	MNLO	42:33
2	Carlsson	Elin	25	UNAT	42:59
3	Doan	Jaimi	29	DAM	45:06
4	Deasy	Michelle	28	ORC	45:13
5	Leetmae	Erika	29	ORC	45:17
6	Johnson	Karen	28	SMM	45:22
7	Kerlin	Sarah	25	CRUZ	45:40
8	Gleason	Tracey	29	WCM	48:04
9	Rogers	Lori	29	WCM	49:25
10	Wood	Whitney	29	MM	50:10
11	Bessmann	Becky	27	UNAT	50:31
12	Wilkerson	Felicia	28	MAM	50:32
13	Harvey	Jean	28	UNAT	51:12
14	Johnson	Ellie	29	ECAM	51:30
15	Harrington	Kelly	28	STAN	51:31
16	Ziblatt	Shoshanna	26	MAM	51:50
17	Tangora	Christina	28	USF	52:41
18	Darling	Colleen	26	SCAM	52:44
19	Baker	Jamie	29	WCM	53:24
20	Kopra	Laurie	29	MELO	53:36
21	Gott	Sarah	29	SHM	54:24
22	Braun	Marla	25	DAM	55:02
23	Arbuckle	Julie	27	SFRP	56:28
24	Kopper	Cindy	28	SCAM	56:36
25	Newman	Sarah	25	EMBD4	57:02
26	Mughannam	Lena	25	SMMM	57:13
27	Bond	Susie	26	UNAT	58:39
28	Friedman	Rachelle	26	SMMM	59:49
29	Kegel	Erika	28	DAM	1:01:41
30	Kirk	Diana	29	MELO	1:02:34
31	Caller	Jenny	27	TAM	1:03:48
32	Saral	Katie	25	TAM	1:06:47
33	Mcneal	Kim	26	UN	1:08:12
34	Rangel	Heather	27	SMMM	1:11:42
					
(w30-34)					
1	Welch	Katie	30	WAC	42:00
2	Forbes	Tiffany	33	TOC	43:58
3	Cox	Juliet	32	ECAM	45:15
4	Wilder	Deb	31	USF	45:26
5	Hertzer	Cynthia	31	SCM	47:32
6	Grant	Susie	31	MM	48:06
7	Beiser	Stephanie	31	FOG	48:20
8	Heilmann	Christine	33	TOC	49:33
9	Janes	Heidi	33	UNAT	49:35
10	Schultz	Debbie	32	WCM	49:41
11	Kanazawa	Chris	33	RM	50:30
12	Lynn	Anne	33	AAM	50:30
13	Lin	Deanna	30	MM	50:31
14	Chalmers	Maureen	34	CRUZ	50:42
15	Roper	Melissa	30	UNAT	51:39
16	Kundin	Naomi	33	SCSC	52:53
17	Feix	Jenny	30	SMMM	54:06
18	Rekahndal	Kristen	31	MAM	54:48
19	Ronco	Michelle	30	UNAT	54:57
20	Johnson	Jennifer	30	UNAT	56:07
21	Towoa	Jennicen	30	EMYM	56:22
22	Bratton	Kerry	32	MELO	58:05
23	Tyrell	Lisa	30	UNAT	59:37
24	Hutchins	Kristin	33	UNAT	1:01:22
25	Nelson	Moniane	31	UNAT	1:02:11
26	Parrott	Lisa	32	DAM	1:05:22
27	Weatherford	Aliison	30	ORAC	1:05:41
28	Szkrybalo	Laura	30	SMM	1:07:04
29	Romanini	Alexandra	32	UNAT	1:09:49
30	Field	Cara	30	DAM	1:11:56
31	Moughty	Elisabeth	34	TAM	1:15:27
					
(w35-39)					
1	Hazen	Lisa	35	SCSC	41:08
2	Hernandez	Jill	39	USAB	41:22
3	Vidal	Laurie	38	WCM	41:26
4	Sheeper	Lisa	36	MM	41:53
5	Curran	Margee	39	WCM	43:33
6	Leach	Penny	37	WCM	44:55
7	Mansoor	Heike	38	UNAT	47:44
8	Chinn	Annette	38	EMBY	47:51
9	Bryant	Debbie	36	SRM	49:23
10	Mccallum	Joan	36	CRUZ	49:31
11	Aguilar	Jennifer	36	DACM	50:52
12	Challburg	Karen	35	VAM	51:24
13	Chesler	Laurie	36	MELO	52:05
14	Shigekane	Rachel	36	SCAM	52:22
15	Szardenings	Katrin	36	SCSC	52:28
16	Ryan	Joannie	35	PET	53:20
17	Hunter	Dana	36	SMMM	53:34
18	Stenz	Catherine	37	MVM	54:25
19	Ortiz	Melissa	39	UNAT	54:44
20	Conroy	Amy	39	FOG	55:23
21	Griffin	Erin	35	SACM	55:28
22	Krause	Kim	37	AAM	55:37
23	Mills	Robin	38	MAM	55:39
24	Connick	Sarah	37	TAM	55:53
25	Kiernan	Ginger	38	MCM	56:40
26	Vancleve	Suzanne	37	TVM	58:09
27	Vaughan	Thea	38	WCM	58:11
28	Mann	Janet	35	UNAT	58:22
29	Fleming	Jill	37	SMMM	59:26
30	Colette	Laura	36	CSF	59:33
31	Mchale	Carol	36	WCM	1:00:44
32	Elliott	Sherri	39	SSC	1:02:31
33	Shepard	Emily	38	UNAT	1:03:40
34	Michals	Rebecca	37	UNAT	1:04:45
35	Pearce	Ranie	39	UNAT	1:19:37
36	Wu	Nan	36	UNAT	1:26:53
					
(w40-44)					
1	Chequer Pfeiffer	Karen	42	ACM	44:52
2	Christensen	Kate	40	TOC	46:42
3	Courville	Carol	41	UNAT	47:08
4	Vatsula	Kathryn	41	SCM	47:31
5	Quinn	Phyllis	44	TOC	48:08
6	Lewis	Nancy	40	WHAM	48:15
7	Joslin	Dea Ann	41	UNAT	48:32
8	Haley	Ann	42	LCRC	48:44
9	Lee	Cindy	43	SMMM	48:45
10	Landers	Patty	43	WCM	49:59
11	Burrows	Cindi	43	CVM	50:00
12	Kemp	Cindy	43	CRAM	50:37
13	Klencke	Barbara	43	FOG	51:12
14	Moore	Olivia	40	WCM	51:52
15	Ragains	Gail	43	MP	52:30
16	Igel	Victoria	44	LAM	53:54
17	Fitz Faulkner	Eileen	40	UNAT	54:01
18	Jester	Lynn	41	WCM	54:10
19	Claman	Anne	43	TAMM	54:19
20	Ellis	Deborah	42	LMS	54:36
21	Baker	Wendy	43	UNAT	55:18
22	Harvey	Kristine	41	DAM	57:05
23	Dondero	Barbara	42	UNAT	57:15
24	Dunning	Jocelyn	40	SANR	57:24
25	Anderson	Jamie	44	DAM	58:20
26	Owen	Teresa	42	TAMM	58:29
27	Wells	Sandy	41	TMST	59:31
28	Walk	Virginia	43	SMMM	59:43
29	Swain	Nitsa	42	SMMM	1:00:02
30	Nebeling	Sara	41	SMM	1:00:13
31	Speers	Joanne	41	UNAT	1:01:00
32	Blanchard	Barb	40	UNAT	1:02:33
33	Hrieger	Catherine	41	REC	1:02:50
34	Rybicki	Kathleen	41	VAM	1:04:07
35	Reed	Cynthia	42	SMMM	1:10:46
36	Kroll	Stephanie	42	UNAT	1:12:20
37	Baker	Tamara	41	WACM	1:18:07
					
(w45-49)					
1	Ogier	Danielle	47	TAM	45:29
2	Mcglennon	Sue	49	MM	45:34
3	Seaver	Martha	45	LAM	50:34
4	Rulison	Lisa	46	SCMA	51:34
5	Brittingham	Regina	48	USAB	52:53
6	Derks	Pam	46	DC	54:17
7	Schwartz	Judith	45	MELO	56:24
8	Tomasevich	Lasta	48	BAM	56:30
9	Baldwin	Sibyl	47	UNAT	57:22
10	Strauss	Judy	45	MELO	57:27
11	Renwick	Barbara	46	DAC	57:41
12	Booth	Nancy	46	UNAT	59:50
13	Rivers	Donna	45	UNAT	1:02:58
14	Davis	Diane	49	DAM	1:03:00
15	Whichard	Carol	46	UNAT	1:03:28
16	Yeckley	Pauline	49	FOG	1:05:11
17	Rylett	Nancy E.	48	SACM	1:05:18
18	Popovich	Patti	45	UNAT	1:07:10
19	Smith	Michele	45	UNAT	1:07:51
20	Littlefield	Nancy	46	SMMM	1:08:27
21	Halprin	Lyra	49	DAM	1:08:30
22	Armento	Valerie	49	UNAT	1:12:23
23	Hallet	Marianne	45	WOOD	1:13:21
					
(w50-54)					
1	Brems	Marianne	51	MM	49:54
2	Mcgarvey	Patricia	53	WCM	58:11
3	Aaron	Cathy	51	WCM	1:03:11
4	Monaghan	Sheila	52	TCAM	1:06:43
5	Eber	Carol	54	UNAT	1:10:37
6	Hettick	Kathy	52	UNAT	1:26:05
7	Caplier	Sylvie	52	TAM	1:35:04
					
					
(w55-59)					
1	Sosnoski	Diane	55	SCAM	54:42
2	Garfin	Susan	57	SCAM	58:53
3	White	Susan	58	TCAM	1:03:04
4	Sciaroni	Nan	56	UNAT	1:06:34
5	Levine	Eleanor	58	TAM	1:16:38
					
(w60-64)					
1	Munn	Susan	61	DAM	1:01:39
2	Stretch	Nancy	60	TOC	1:05:02
3	Myers	Dot	63	SACM	1:08:18
4	Springer	Susan	61	SM	1:10:00
5	Durham	Patricia	61	SMMM	1:14:00
6	Olsen	Janet	63	RAMS	1:14:50
					
(w65-69)					
1	Monroe	Donna	66	WCM	1:05:12
					
(w70-74)					
	(none)				
					
(w75-79)					
1	Meyer	Margery	77	TOC	49:43

					
					
Men					
Div					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Age	Club	Time
					
(m19-24)					
1	Hardcastle	Hocden	22	USFM	43:55
2	Villarrea	Mike	22	DAM	44:08
3	Phipps	Ben	20	UNAT	44:43
4	Barrios	Adam	21	DAM	45:38
5	Akers	David	22	DACM	47:34
6	Trenev	Andrew	24	WCM	47:40
7	Jufiar	Nicholas	22	SUNN	47:56
8	Heffelfinger	Eric	24	FOG	50:36
9	Rothman	Dov	24	SCAM	51:02
10	Wilkins	Matthew	21	UNAT	51:07
11	Preston	Jared	24	MNLO	56:22
12	Hamlin	Eli	23	DAM	59:49
					
(m25-29)					
1	Woodruff	Joshua	29	STAN	39:10
2	Winsor	Brad	28	DAM	40:24
3	Owen	Ed	29	MM	42:23
4	Henderson	Jeff	25	SCAM	42:45
5	Madigan	Pj	29	RAM	43:47
6	Ishii	Gregory	29	ORC	43:53
7	Sakadeles	Steven	27	SERC	44:49
8	Henderson	Scott	28	SM	45:06
9	Marian	Jaime	26	UNAT	45:13
10	Haney	Steve	25	WAC	45:29
11	Johnston	Brian	28	DAM	45:39
12	Harris	Chris	27	CGIM	46:15
13	Bracco	Matt	29	WCM	47:06
14	Chong	Evan	28	WC	47:12
15	Munelvis	Mattew	27	UNAT	47:26
16	Culpepper	Spence	29	ORAC	47:36
17	Visser	Craig	29	MBM	47:52
18	Mcgoldrick	Tim	26	SLUG	48:08
19	Cohen	Joshua	28	GGTS	48:18
20	Borry	Rick	29	SCAM	48:18
21	Galbo	Evan	29	CGIM	48:23
22	Hale	Wll	29	MAM	48:24
23	Dean	Barkley	26	GGSTC	48:56
24	Dixon	Richard	25	UNAT	49:01
25	Morgansen	Erik	27	SCAM	50:44
26	Marino	Mike	29	TERA	54:22
27	Pingred	Mark	29	UNAT	55:26
28	Burke	Josh	25	TEME	56:00
29	Katz	Matthew	25	DAM	56:09
30	Young	Steve	27	UNAT	57:56
31	Holsten	Tim	28	ORAC	58:55
32	Beauchamp	Scott	26	UNAT	1:03:29
33	Rawlinson	Glenn	29	ORC	1:09:52
34	Rinkel	Mark	27	TAMM	1:09:56
					
(m30-34)					
1	Santos	Roque	32	WCM	39:56
2	Anderson	Thorsten	33	USFM	42:21
3	Nielson	Jason	33	CRUZ	42:29
4	Childs	Bob	30	TOC	42:48
5	Arris	Todd	34	TOC	43:16
6	Ehm	Charles	31	USF	43:19
7	Walsh	Todd	30	MVM	43:50
8	Bond	Chris	33	WCM	43:57
9	Rogers	Dan	30	STAN	44:04
10	Lambert	Chris	31	CRUZ	45:27
11	Wanderer	James	34	RM	45:40
12	Donohoe	Martin	31	RM	45:55
13	Hoftyzer	Ernie	30	DAM	45:57
14	Mecklenburg	Doug	34	UNAT	46:36
15	Grant	Jim	31	WCM	47:04
16	Zavack	Scott	32	UNAT	47:48
17	Battaglia	Gary	34	SMMM	47:51
18	Frost	Daniel	31	SDAM	47:54
19	Mcbride	Patrick	30	USFM	48:15
20	Goth	Stephen	31	TOC	49:27
21	Block	Neal	30	WC	50:01
22	Leichliter	Scott	30	UNAT	50:35
23	Jufiar	Mike	32	LMS	51:07
24	Bugalski	Robert	31	UNAT	52:17
25	Mcarthur	John D.	34	VAM	53:49
26	Smock	Charles	30	DAM	53:52
27	Glomb	Marc	32	PAC	54:18
28	Voientine	Tory	33	TOC	55:55
29	Bartlett	Ted	30	TOC	56:45
30	Bolfling	Chris	34	SMMM	56:48
31	Philson	John	33	TMST	57:44
32	Shwe	Michael	33	MELO	58:26
33	Middleton	Eric	31	ORAC	59:37
34	Powell	Kelly	30	USMS	1:00:21
35	Lim	Cameron	31	UNAT	1:03:20
36	Stella	John	34	TAM	1:03:23
37	Ponti	Kevin	31	WCM	1:03:46
38	Berwind	Chris	32	MNLO	1:06:34
39	Laverne	Dave	32	TOC	1:07:26
40	Castaldi	Robert	33	FOG	1:14:37
					
(m35-39)					
1	Murphy	Sean	36	TOC	39:16
2	Stahl	Steve	35	WCM	40:28
3	Cavanaugh	Chris	37	SCSC	41:10
4	Matthews	Dave	36	WCM	42:50
5	Lundberg	David	39	TOC	42:54
6	Stenz	Bob	38	MVM	44:00
7	Reiner	Greg	36	UNAT	44:48
8	Poensel	Chris	36	UNAT	46:12
9	Sheeper	Tim	36	MM	46:12
10	Samuels	Shaun	39	MELO	46:18
11	Ottersberg	John	37	USF	47:01
12	Gothberg	Brad	38	WCM	47:22
13	Mcghee	Paul	38	WCM	47:24
14	Kraft	Steve	36	SCAM	47:29
15	Gromly	Sherwin	38	CVM	48:19
16	Carnahan	Glenn	37	MAM	49:01
17	Quincy	David	39	MELO	49:55
18	Anderson	Scott	38	SCSC	50:11
19	Gibson	Thomas	37	LAM	50:30
20	Marshall	Scott	38	MM	50:40
21	Salowe	Jeffrey	38	SCSC	50:48
22	Hennessy	Robert	37	SMMM	50:51
23	Sweet	Eric	35	FOG	51:04
24	Grossman	Steve	37	DCRP	51:24
25	Luzmoor	Patrick	38	UNAT	51:42
26	Ausley	Greg	35	SMMM	51:45
27	Recanzone	Gregg	38	DAM	51:51
28	Huggins	Thomas	36	SMMM	51:59
29	Pickett	Ralph	36	YMCA	52:28
30	Inouye	Robert	36	USFM	52:40
31	Hacker	Ohn	38	UNAT	54:37
32	Obrien	Douglas	39	UNAT	55:03
33	Takahashi	Marc	38	CRUZ	56:38
34	Harrris	Tim	36	SFBS	58:21
35	Mansker	Barry	39	SJAM	1:00:01
36	Stupi	Ken	39	FOG	1:00:35
37	Dasher	Don	35	SCSC	1:01:00
38	Maguire	Barry D.	39	FCM	1:01:26
39	Rank	Glenn	37	DAM	1:01:29
40	De Silva	Ajit	36	TAM	1:01:57
41	Talbot	John	39	TVM	1:02:21
42	Chen	Calvin	38	SMMM	1:05:28
43	Barakos	Jerome	38	UNAT	1:08:27
44	Remstedt	Lawrence	35	UNAT	1:10:20
					
(m40-44)					
1	Macdonald	Sandy	44	SACM	39:45
2	Asmuth	Paul	42	UNAT	40:09
3	Morales	Mr.	40	UNAT	42:30
4	Scroeder	William	42	SMMM	43:08
5	Santos	David	41	PNWM	43:12
6	Schenstrom	Warreb	42	UNAT	43:45
7	Skuse	Brian	44	USFM	43:58
8	Adkison	Bill	44	RHMS	44:14
9	Harmon	Ken	40	WCM	44:32
10	Hale	Dave	44	SRM	44:38
11	Favero	Randall	40	UNAT	44:49
12	Phillips	Dave	43	WAC	45:24
13	Swartz	Joel	42	SMMM	45:36
14	La Pay	Simone	40	DAM	45:48
15	Silk	Jim	40	TRIV	46:35
16	Ragains	Joseph	41	MM	47:03
17	Knapp	David	41	TVM	47:14
18	Haile	Stephen	43	MM	47:38
19	Pfeiffer	Jeff	44	ACM	47:48
20	Hoxie	Glenn	41	WCM	48:12
21	Briggs	Richard	41	UNAT	48:22
22	Kroll	Stew	42	UNAT	48:49
23	Child	Jeffery	40	MELO	49:16
24	Hathaway	John	42	USF	49:53
25	Plant	Graeme	41	RAM	49:57
26	Schleelein	Eric	42	TOC	50:03
27	Lagomarsino	Robert	42	SMMM	50:42
28	Lemire	Brett	40	LCRC	50:51
29	Nelson	Michael	40	UNAT	50:55
30	Gaarder	Jeff	40	SON	50:58
31	Lamb	Richard	43	ORC	51:43
32	Jansen	Martin	41	WCM	53:28
33	Fox	Robert	41	SCAM	54:01
34	Taylor	Douglas	41	DAM	54:03
35	Louie	Brad	42	UNAT	54:20
36	Mckendall	Raymond	40	UNAT	55:02
37	Sutter	Douglas	41	WACM	55:56
38	Metteer	Jeff	43	LCRC	57:53
39	Witt	Jeremy	44	NVVM	58:13
40	Zarubin	David	44	ORC	59:03
41	Faites	Ernest	43	USD	59:54
42	Soares	Donald	40	USMS	1:00:07
43	Skukina	Ken	41	UNAT	1:00:15
44	Rae	Randy	40	SM	1:01:48
45	Neumiller	P.	40	UNAT	1:02:02
46	Yen	Stanley	43	SACM	1:02:09
47	Larkin	Matthew	40	WCM	1:02:40
48	Babcock	Rob	41	UNAT	1:02:43
49	Scherer	Daniel	44	DAM	1:03:24
50	Turner	Jon	43	MELO	1:04:00
51	White	Chuck	43	WTC	1:10:57
52	Sasse	Tonny	43	UNAT	1:15:12
					
(m45-49)					
1	Harvey	Tim	45	USF	39:54
2	Harris	Scott	46	DAM	43:38
3	Taggesell	Larry	47	MAM	43:55
4	Myers	Greg	48	TAM	44:00
5	Farley	Fred	46	RM	44:55
6	Emhoff	Ron	45	TVM	45:44
7	Foreaker	Don	47	SRM	46:28
8	Sessa	Lloyd	48	UNAT	46:58
9	Gohr	Ken	46	SNM	47:11
10	Mitchell	Greg	48	UNAT	47:33
11	Elliott	Frank	47	SMMM	47:51
12	Small	Stephen	47	TVM	48:06
13	Feeley	Michael	47	SCAM	48:10
14	Reed	Lawrence	46	UNAT	48:17
15	Archibald	Paul	45	UNAT	49:29
16	Knight	James	46	SJAM	50:14
17	Hansell	Michael	47	LAM	50:15
18	Kirsh	Bill	45	MELO	50:27
19	Block	Mark	48	USFM	51:10
20	Falla	Kerry	45	RM	51:42
21	Heim	Michael	45	UNAT	52:55
22	Rodriguez	Michael	46	SAC	53:08
23	Breuner	James	47	UNAT	53:40
24	Child	Mike	45	MELO	53:49
25	Paoli	Tom	45	TOC	55:01
26	Sanchez	Marc	45	SMMM	56:18
27	Jenkins	Thomas	47	WCAM	56:57
28	Kennedy	James	48	CGIM	57:31
29	Stephens	Doug	46	DAM	58:30
30	Mcdonald	Roger	46	DAM	58:39
31	Kaput	John	49	WCM	58:57
32	Steiner	Jonathan	49	TAM	1:00:16
33	Budenz	Alan	49	UOPU	1:00:56
34	Bobay	Steven	49	SCSC	1:01:01
35	Davis	Will	48	DAM	1:02:24
36	Paige	Dale	49	DAM	1:06:54
37	Baxmeyer	William	45	CSM	1:08:45
38	Cussen	Philip	46	SMMM	1:12:12
39	Huston	Jeff	45	LM	1:20:45
					
(m50-54)					
1	Wilson	Joel	51	SCM	43:44
2	Deacon	Ted	50	DAM	45:21
3	Birnie	Tim	54	TOC	46:07
4	Jester	Mal	51	WCM	46:26
5	Beglinger	Jim	53	UNAT	46:47
6	Horwath	Michael	50	UNAT	48:42
7	Murphy	Philip	50	SCAM	50:28
8	Cronin	Tom	50	WHAM	51:33
9	Burror	James	52	AAM	51:41
10	Nadaner	Dan	50	SM	52:15
11	Piazza	Michael	54	WC	52:54
12	Caziarc	Steve	50	MAM	53:04
13	Good	Dennis	52	FAC	54:02
14	Katz	Steven	52	UNAT	54:04
15	Ruda	Jeff	52	DAM	56:19
16	Maniscalco	Tony	51	UNAT	56:58
17	Posson	Niel	53	UNAT	57:00
18	Maeda	Edwin	50	DAM	57:25
19	Smith	Patrick	51	RM	57:48
20	Flannigan	John	50	SMMM	58:25
21	Peterson	Richard	53	MELO	58:26
22	Griffin	Paul	54	DAM	59:07
23	Howeychurch	Denis	53	UNAT	1:00:50
24	Robinson	Dennis	51	VAM	1:02:12
25	Blakeslee	Chris	50	UNAT	1:02:38
26	Schiller	Randall	51	USF	1:02:45
27	Bunting	Dennis	53	UNAT	1:03:10
28	Scrivani	Ron	51	LCM	1:10:19
29	Poster	Art	51	UNAT	1:11:40
30	Wygant	Mr.	50	UNAT	1:16:26
31	Mendelson	Ted	52	TVM	1:28:33
					
(m55-59)					
1	Selmer	John	55	USF	46:08
2	Johnston	Alex	56	MAM	48:30
3	Dower	Michael	56	SERC	54:24
4	Gray	Dan	55	RUM	56:16
5	Walker	Steve	55	UNAT	56:32
6	Bailie	Kaeri	55	UNAT	56:54
7	Anderson	John	57	VAM	57:08
8	Sullivan	Michael	56	WCM	57:45
9	Berger	Peter	55	RM	58:42
10	Jones	David	56	SAC	1:01:00
11	Michael	Martin	56	MELO	1:02:59
12	Chic	Bob	55	UNAT	1:05:21
13	Bracco	Joseph	59	UNAT	1:05:26
14	Fleming	John	59	UNAT	1:05:32
15	Edwards	Chuck	57	SACM	1:14:17
16	Lowden	Jerry	57	LCM	1:14:41
					
(m60-64)					
1	Price	Kent	62	LAM	50:32
2	Moseley	Steve	62	SDSM	55:08
3	Brott	Ralph	60	UNAT	56:23
4	O'Donnell	Jim	61	CMS	1:00:05
5	Haworth	A. Emory	64	WCM	1:01:02
6	Seiferheld	Richard	60	SHM	1:01:24
7	Metzner	Rudi	63	UNAT	1:03:05
8	Orth	Peter	61	SFBS	1:10:11
9	Gilmer	David	62	DAM	1:16:40
10	Kearns	Lloyd	60	UNAT	1:34:43
					
(m65-69)					
	(none)				
					
(m70-74)					
1	Kerswill	Ed	74	MVM	1:02:36
					
(m75-79)					
1	Rogers	Fred T.	77	USFM	1:35:07
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					
					








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

9/21/99


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/