Pacific Masters gif


Results
Cruz Masters




April 7,2000

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC                              04/07/00  THRU  04/09/00          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CODEVILLA, ELIZABETH   380-04719 20 DAM     26.83          BRACCO, KATIE          380-06125 23 SMMM 11:46.99
PANIGHETTI, ANNA       380-03457 23 CHIC    27.00          CAFFERATA, LINDSEY     380-02899 20 IMFM 12:18.13
WASHETKO, KRISTINA     380-04580 20 HAM     27.42          SULLIVAN, JESSICA      380-00255 23 SCAM 12:26.69
NAKAO, THERESA         380-03987 22 WCM     27.47          MC CABE, MELISSA       380-00929 24 USF  15:40.19
TIBOR, LISA            380-05861 22 USF     27.62
WARREN, STACY          380-05598 22 WCM     27.64
MATTES, MELINDA        380-06028 22 SMMM    28.25
SKILES, TOVAH          380-03204 21 DAM     28.78
FERO, JULIE            380-05095 19 HAM     29.17          EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
ELLIS, JULIE           380-01616 24 USF     29.40
SMITH, BECKY           380-01756 20 DAM     30.93
REYNOLDS, GNESA        380-04026 21 HAM     33.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           JACKSON, LISA          380-00945 23 USF  26:20.81


EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PANIGHETTI, ANNA       380-03457 23 CHIC  1:00.08          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
TIBOR, LISA            380-05861 22 USF   1:01.30
WASHETKO, KRISTINA     380-04580 20 HAM   1:02.07          PANIGHETTI, ANNA       380-03457 23 CHIC    31.70
PFOHL, AIMEE           380-00678 22 DAM   1:02.31          FALCIS, CLARINE        380-00907 24 USF     34.29
VROLYKS, NICOLE        380-02542 24 SRM   1:03.08          CATCHPOLE, HEATHER     380-00549 24 CRUZ    34.42
FERO, JULIE            380-05095 19 HAM   1:04.29          VROLYKS, NICOLE        380-02542 24 SRM     36.22
FALCIS, CLARINE        380-00907 24 USF   1:06.18
ENGLISH, BONNIE        380-05291 24 SAC   1:06.46
PERRY, RACHEL          380-00464 19 USF   1:12.63
REYNOLDS, GNESA        380-04026 21 HAM   1:15.33
DOWNING, SONJA         380-02144 23 USF   1:16.40          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          PANIGHETTI, ANNA       380-03457 23 CHIC  1:07.72
                                                           POHL, LISSA            380-00474 23 USF   1:08.92
                                                           CATCHPOLE, HEATHER     380-00549 24 CRUZ  1:14.21
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FALCIS, CLARINE        380-00907 24 USF   1:15.49
                                                           VROLYKS, NICOLE        380-02542 24 SRM   1:18.43
WARREN, STACY          380-05598 22 WCM   2:12.03          PFOHL, AIMEE           380-00678 22 DAM   1:20.57
FALCIS, CLARINE        380-00907 24 USF   2:26.98          ENGLISH, BONNIE        380-05291 24 SAC   1:21.07
PERRY, RACHEL          380-00464 19 USF   2:34.73          PERRY, RACHEL          380-00464 19 USF   1:26.84




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAFFERATA, LINDSEY     380-02899 20 IMFM  6:00.36          POHL, LISSA            380-00474 23 USF   2:23.49
WARREN, STACY          380-05598 22 WCM   6:04.37          PANIGHETTI, ANNA       380-03457 23 CHIC  2:27.07
SULLIVAN, JESSICA      380-00255 23 SCAM  6:05.00          CAFFERATA, LINDSEY     380-02899 20 IMFM  2:34.04
TIBOR, LISA            380-05861 22 USF   6:05.12          FALCIS, CLARINE        380-00907 24 USF   2:43.55
VROLYKS, NICOLE        380-02542 24 SRM   6:16.58          SMITH, BECKY           380-01756 20 DAM   2:50.17
ENGLISH, BONNIE        380-05291 24 SAC   6:28.40          PERRY, RACHEL          380-00464 19 USF   3:00.02
SKILES, TOVAH          380-03204 21 DAM   6:33.86

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CODEVILLA, ELIZABETH   380-04719 20 DAM     32.95          SULLIVAN, JESSICA      380-00255 23 SCAM  2:33.68
SKILES, TOVAH          380-03204 21 DAM     35.11
MC ELVAIN, JULIA       380-05767 19 DAM     39.51


                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.

EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          PANIGHETTI, ANNA       380-03457 23 CHIC  1:06.11
                                                           BRACCO, KATIE          380-06125 23 SMMM  1:10.01
CAFFERATA, LINDSEY     380-02899 20 IMFM  1:21.79          POHL, LISSA            380-00474 23 USF   1:10.77
PERRY, RACHEL          380-00464 19 USF   1:29.69          MATTES, MELINDA        380-06028 22 SMMM  1:10.90
DOWNING, SONJA         380-02144 23 USF   1:33.98          SKILES, TOVAH          380-03204 21 DAM   1:11.21
WHENT, MONICA          380-02287 21 DAM   DQUED            TIBOR, LISA            380-05861 22 USF   1:11.28
                                                           CATCHPOLE, HEATHER     380-00549 24 CRUZ  1:15.53
                                                           FALCIS, CLARINE        380-00907 24 USF   1:16.11
                                                           SMITH, BECKY           380-01756 20 DAM   1:18.14
                                                           ENGLISH, BONNIE        380-05291 24 SAC   1:18.60
EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        WHENT, MONICA          380-02287 21 DAM   1:20.43
                                                           MUTNICK, DEBRA         380-05466 24 SJAM  1:28.66

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NAKAO, THERESA         380-03987 22 WCM   2:31.86
CAFFERATA, LINDSEY     380-02899 20 IMFM  2:56.45          EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.
PERRY, RACHEL          380-00464 19 USF   3:12.85
ELLIS, JULIE           380-01616 24 USF   DQUED
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PANIGHETTI, ANNA       380-03457 23 CHIC  2:28.45
                                                           POHL, LISSA            380-00474 23 USF   2:34.21
EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            CAFFERATA, LINDSEY     380-02899 20 IMFM  2:37.05
                                                           TIBOR, LISA            380-05861 22 USF   2:40.38
                                                           CATCHPOLE, HEATHER     380-00549 24 CRUZ  2:42.36
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          VROLYKS, NICOLE        380-02542 24 SRM   2:44.98
                                                           PERRY, RACHEL          380-00464 19 USF   2:56.21
BRACCO, KATIE          380-06125 23 SMMM    29.02
WASHETKO, KRISTINA     380-04580 20 HAM     30.73
TIBOR, LISA            380-05861 22 USF     30.93
MATTES, MELINDA        380-06028 22 SMMM    31.02
FERO, JULIE            380-05095 19 HAM     32.94          EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.
MC ELVAIN, JULIA       380-05767 19 DAM     34.98
REYNOLDS, GNESA        380-04026 21 HAM     40.48
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CAFFERATA, LINDSEY     380-02899 20 IMFM  5:19.23

EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 M. R.

BRACCO, KATIE          380-06125 23 SMMM  1:04.23
MATTES, MELINDA        380-06028 22 SMMM  1:09.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SULLIVAN, JESSICA      380-00255 23 SCAM  1:12.98
FERO, JULIE            380-05095 19 HAM   1:15.43          WCM, 19 A                        19 WCM   1:49.19
FALCIS, CLARINE        380-00907 24 USF   1:19.55          USF, 19 A                        19 USF   1:53.69
WHENT, MONICA          380-02287 21 DAM   1:21.68          DAM, 19 A                        19 DAM   1:59.65
SMITH, BECKY           380-01756 20 DAM   1:26.29          USF, 19 B                        19 USF   2:02.20
                                                           HAM, 19 A                        19 HAM   2:02.47
                                                           USF, 19 C                        19 USF   2:03.79
                                                           IMFM, 19 A                       19 IMFM  2:05.78
                                                           DAM, 19 C                        19 DAM   2:16.32

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 19 A                        19 USF   4:27.17
USF, 19 B                        19 USF   5:07.83
CRUZ, 19 A                       19 CRUZ  5:17.37




EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 19 A                        19 USF   1:49.59
CHIC, 19 A                       19 CHIC  1:50.15
USF, 19 B                        19 USF   1:59.48
DAM, 19 A                        19 DAM   2:06.56
IMFM, 19 A                       19 IMFM  2:15.23




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAM, 19 B                        19 DAM   3:40.77
WCM, 19 A                        19 WCM   3:46.98
USF, 19 A                        19 USF   3:47.03
USF, 19 B                        19 USF   3:50.55
CHIC, 19 A                       19 CHIC  4:00.93
DAM, 19 C                        19 DAM   4:05.51
CSPF, 19 A                       19 CSPF  4:09.35
DAM, 19 A                        19 DAM   4:22.32
SJAM, 19 A                       19 SJAM  4:45.64




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 19 A                        19 USF  10:10.32
USF, 19 B                        19 USF  10:28.43

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TONG, JESSICA          380-04537 25 TOC     24.49          STERNFELS, KATIE       380-04053 27 MELO  5:22.41
HARTNETT, KATHLEEN     380-01476 28 WCM     25.38          STRONG, SUSAN          380-01032 28 WCM   5:42.64
SHERWOOD, DEVON        380-00917 29 USF     26.58          DEASY, MICHELLE        380-00682 28 ORAC  5:44.23
MC LAREN, MAUREEN      380-05020 26 TOC     26.60          MC LACHLAN, TRACEY     380-04081 27 MELO  5:52.65
ANDERSON, JULIE        380-04424 28 CROC    26.85          ALESNA, ANNIE          380-04635 26 TCAM  6:03.18
TUNG, INGRID           380-04929 27 MELO    27.05          WOOD, WHITNEY          380-04065 29 MELO  6:13.86
STEPPER, KATIE         380-05102 25 MELO    27.24          GEARY, HEATHER         380-05856 28 WCM   6:27.25
MANDEL, SHANNON        380-05990 26 USF     27.46
COLLINS, JENNIFER      380-05267 28 USF     27.71
PARLETTE, CAREY        380-00467 27 USF     27.99
VULTAGGIO, MAISIE      380-04188 25 LVTC    28.28
JACK, LEAH             380-03786 26 CRUZ    28.37          EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE
SIEGFRIED, DEBBIE      380-04462 29 CLB1    28.38
RECH, LANA             380-04697 29 MVM     28.75
NORRIS, JENNIFER       380-04457 26 SAC     29.37          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ELDER, MONICA          380-03000 28 USF     29.59
BAKER, JAMIE           380-04337 28 WCM     29.79          STERNFELS, KATIE       380-04053 27 MELO 11:17.70
TANGORA, CHRISTINA     380-01625 27 USF     29.89          STRONG, SUSAN          380-01032 28 WCM  11:39.90
EVANS, LISA            380-03605 27 UNAT    30.20          SHERWOOD, DEVON        380-00917 29 USF  12:29.39
FORTUNAK, YU           380-03991 25 CSPF    30.66          WOOD, WHITNEY          380-04065 29 MELO 12:36.31
WOOD, WHITNEY          380-04065 29 MELO    30.77          RECH, LANA             380-04697 29 MVM  12:38.62
GRAUPMANN, LISA        380-02155 27 CHIC    31.35          BAKER, JAMIE           380-04337 28 WCM  13:07.88
PARRY, EMILIE          380-06297 26 USF     31.44          GEARY, HEATHER         380-05856 28 WCM  13:08.97
GEARY, HEATHER         380-05856 28 WCM     31.72          MC GRANE, SALLY        PENDING   25 USF  13:15.85
LORD, PAMELA           380-01767 27 DAM     32.55          ELDER, MONICA          380-03000 28 USF  14:18.60
GOLD, RACHELLE                   29 SCSC    33.16          RANDAU, JULIE          380-01615 26 USF  14:34.23
LAVOIE, NATHALIE       380-02260 27 DAM   DQUED            FIFIELD, ANNADEL       380-00806 28 FOG  14:52.76
                                                           PARRY, EMILIE          380-06297 26 USF  15:25.26



EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HARTNETT, KATHLEEN     380-01476 28 WCM     56.13
JACK, LEAH             380-03786 26 CRUZ  1:01.57          DEASY, MICHELLE        380-00682 28 ORAC 19:41.33
MANDEL, SHANNON        380-05990 26 USF   1:02.12          MC LACHLAN, TRACEY     380-04081 27 MELO 20:10.44
HARRISON, KELLY        380-03773 25 TAM   1:02.22          SHERWOOD, DEVON        380-00917 29 USF  20:48.94
NORRIS, JENNIFER       380-04457 26 SAC   1:05.22          WOOD, WHITNEY          380-04065 29 MELO 21:04.30
TANGORA, CHRISTINA     380-01625 27 USF   1:05.57          MC GRANE, SALLY        PENDING   25 USF  21:53.44
WOOD, WHITNEY          380-04065 29 MELO  1:06.85          OLIVER, TERESA         380-05148 29 USF  24:07.80
FORTUNAK, YU           380-03991 25 CSPF  1:06.98          KIRK, DIANA            380-05100 29 MELO 25:59.32
GOLD, RACHELLE                   29 SCSC  1:11.46
LORD, PAMELA           380-01767 27 DAM   1:12.26
LAVOIE, NATHALIE       380-02260 27 DAM   1:20.16

                                                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC LAREN, MAUREEN      380-05020 26 TOC     28.01
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HARTNETT, KATHLEEN     380-01476 28 WCM     28.69
                                                           MANDEL, SHANNON        380-05990 26 USF     32.27
STRONG, SUSAN          380-01032 28 WCM   2:08.56
MASUDA, MEGUMI         380-02925 26 SCSC  2:08.85
WOOD, WHITNEY          380-04065 29 MELO  2:22.53
VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE    380-05866 27 USF   2:26.25

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARTNETT, KATHLEEN     380-01476 28 WCM   1:00.91          NASUTION, MAYA         380-02140 26 USF   2:36.91
HARRISON, KELLY        380-03773 25 TAM   1:08.24          FRAMKE, ERIN           380-01078 26 MAM   2:42.07
RECH, LANA             380-04697 29 MVM   1:09.46          BEHSE, MINDY           380-04059 26 MELO  2:43.60
FRAMKE, ERIN           380-01078 26 MAM   1:11.03          MC LACHLAN, TRACEY     380-04081 27 MELO  2:46.65
LORD, PAMELA           380-01767 27 DAM   1:20.51          LO, YVONNE             380-04855 29 SAC   2:53.55
LANG, COURTNEY         380-02151 27 CHIC  1:24.98          ANICICH, EMILY         380-03010 28 USF   2:59.32
GRAUPMANN, LISA        380-02155 27 CHIC  1:25.75          LAVOIE, NATHALIE       380-02260 27 DAM   3:24.14




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TONG, JESSICA          380-04537 25 TOC   2:06.81          HARTNETT, KATHLEEN     380-01476 28 WCM     28.05
HARTNETT, KATHLEEN     380-01476 28 WCM   2:12.72          KENDIG, STEPHANIE      380-02717 27 RDOM    28.38
MC LAREN, MAUREEN      380-05020 26 TOC   2:13.87          STRONG, SUSAN          380-01032 28 WCM     29.67
NASUTION, MAYA         380-02140 26 USF   2:18.21          PARLETTE, CAREY        380-00467 27 USF     30.09
KENDIG, STEPHANIE      380-02717 27 RDOM  2:19.11          STEPPER, KATIE         380-05102 25 MELO    30.51
VULTAGGIO, MAISIE      380-04188 25 LVTC  2:27.98          FURSTENTHAL, LAURA     380-02760 25 STAN    31.54
MC LACHLAN, TRACEY     380-04081 27 MELO  2:30.23          ELDER, MONICA          380-03000 28 USF     32.69
FRAMKE, ERIN           380-01078 26 MAM   2:31.35          FORTUNAK, YU           380-03991 25 CSPF    33.94
FURSTENTHAL, LAURA     380-02760 25 STAN  2:49.33          VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE    380-05866 27 USF     34.36
                                                           MANDEL, SHANNON        380-05990 26 USF     34.95
                                                           LORD, PAMELA           380-01767 27 DAM     35.82
                                                           GOLD, RACHELLE                   29 SCSC    38.17

EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY

ANDERSON, JULIE        380-04424 28 CROC    31.21
JACK, LEAH             380-03786 26 CRUZ    34.93          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FRAMKE, ERIN           380-01078 26 MAM     35.71
COLLINS, JENNIFER      380-05267 28 USF     35.74          KENDIG, STEPHANIE      380-02717 27 RDOM  1:02.47
VULTAGGIO, MAISIE      380-04188 25 LVTC    36.53          NASUTION, MAYA         380-02140 26 USF   1:02.97
NORRIS, JENNIFER       380-04457 26 SAC     36.58          PARLETTE, CAREY        380-00467 27 USF   1:04.53
LO, YVONNE             380-04855 29 SAC     38.49          STRONG, SUSAN          380-01032 28 WCM   1:08.74
GRAUPMANN, LISA        380-02155 27 CHIC    38.93          STEPPER, KATIE         380-05102 25 MELO  1:09.19
ELDER, MONICA          380-03000 28 USF     38.98          BEHSE, MINDY           380-04059 26 MELO  1:12.58
FORTUNAK, YU           380-03991 25 CSPF    38.98          FURSTENTHAL, LAURA     380-02760 25 STAN  1:12.66
ALESNA, ANNIE          380-04635 26 TCAM    39.08          STERNFELS, KATIE       380-04053 27 MELO  1:18.70
ANICICH, EMILY         380-03010 28 USF     39.10          FORTUNAK, YU           380-03991 25 CSPF  1:19.07
GEARY, HEATHER         380-05856 28 WCM     39.76
BAKER, JAMIE           380-04337 28 WCM     40.22
EVANS, LISA            380-03605 27 UNAT    40.40
LANG, COURTNEY         380-02151 27 CHIC    42.43
LAVOIE, NATHALIE       380-02260 27 DAM     45.14          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        NASUTION, MAYA         380-02140 26 USF   2:17.35
                                                           STERNFELS, KATIE       380-04053 27 MELO  2:22.72
                                                           MC LACHLAN, TRACEY     380-04081 27 MELO  2:44.92
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JACK, LEAH             380-03786 26 CRUZ  1:14.75
DE LUCA, LORI          380-04991 28 FOG   1:16.59
FRAMKE, ERIN           380-01078 26 MAM   1:17.48
NORRIS, JENNIFER       380-04457 26 SAC   1:19.60
ANICICH, EMILY         380-03010 28 USF   1:23.76
GRAUPMANN, LISA        380-02155 27 CHIC  1:26.80
LANG, COURTNEY         380-02151 27 CHIC  1:32.46
LAVOIE, NATHALIE       380-02260 27 DAM   1:36.16

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.                          EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TONG, JESSICA          380-04537 25 TOC     59.81          TOC, 25 A                        25 TOC   1:49.13
HARTNETT, KATHLEEN     380-01476 28 WCM   1:04.49          RINC, 25 A                       25 RINC  1:54.83
MC LAREN, MAUREEN      380-05020 26 TOC   1:04.49          MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  1:57.17
NASUTION, MAYA         380-02140 26 USF   1:05.58          USF, 25 B                        25 USF   1:58.13
PARLETTE, CAREY        380-00467 27 USF   1:08.40          MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  1:58.48
COLLINS, JENNIFER      380-05267 28 USF   1:10.71          CHIC, 25 A                       25 CHIC  2:07.27
STEPPER, KATIE         380-05102 25 MELO  1:10.99          MVM, 25 A                        25 MVM   2:10.91
BEHSE, MINDY           380-04059 26 MELO  1:12.07          MELO, 25 F                       25 MELO  2:11.30
RECH, LANA             380-04697 29 MVM   1:12.25          DAM, 25 D                        25 DAM   2:12.18
ALESNA, ANNIE          380-04635 26 TCAM  1:12.91          CSPF, 25 A                       25 CSPF  2:14.43
NORRIS, JENNIFER       380-04457 26 SAC   1:13.75          MELO, 25 D                       25 MELO  2:26.61
SIEGFRIED, DEBBIE      380-04462 29 CLB1  1:15.36          SFRP, 25 A                       25 SFRP  2:28.38
TUNG, INGRID           380-04929 27 MELO  1:15.50          DAM, 25 B                        25 DAM   DQUED
LO, YVONNE             380-04855 29 SAC   1:16.41          MELO, 25 C                       25 MELO  DQUED
EVANS, LISA            380-03605 27 UNAT  1:17.10          USF, 25 A                        25 USF   DQUED
FORTUNAK, YU           380-03991 25 CSPF  1:17.10
LORD, PAMELA           380-01767 27 DAM   1:17.82
GRAUPMANN, LISA        380-02155 27 CHIC  1:19.21
VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE    380-05866 27 USF   1:23.71
LANG, COURTNEY         380-02151 27 CHIC  1:24.24          EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.
GOLD, RACHELLE                   29 SCSC  1:27.44

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  4:55.37
EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                          CHIC, 25 A                       25 CHIC  4:55.57
                                                           CSPF, 25 A                       25 CSPF  5:30.35

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NASUTION, MAYA         380-02140 26 USF   2:18.75
MASUDA, MEGUMI         380-02925 26 SCSC  2:20.62          EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.
STRONG, SUSAN          380-01032 28 WCM   2:26.30
MC LACHLAN, TRACEY     380-04081 27 MELO  2:27.52
HARRISON, KELLY        380-03773 25 TAM   2:28.27          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JACK, LEAH             380-03786 26 CRUZ  2:28.43
FRAMKE, ERIN           380-01078 26 MAM   2:30.44          WCM, 25 A                        25 WCM   1:50.18
ANICICH, EMILY         380-03010 28 USF   2:46.10          MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  1:52.70
                                                           SMMM, 25 A                       25 SMMM  2:00.10
                                                           CSPF, 25 A                       25 CSPF  2:00.84
                                                           USF, 25 A                        25 USF   2:06.94
                                                           MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  2:22.62
EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 F. R.
NASUTION, MAYA         380-02140 26 USF   4:52.57
MASUDA, MEGUMI         380-02925 26 SCSC  4:53.07
STRONG, SUSAN          380-01032 28 WCM   5:09.61          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MC LACHLAN, TRACEY     380-04081 27 MELO  5:19.09
DEASY, MICHELLE        380-00682 28 ORAC  5:37.11          TOC, 25 A                        25 TOC   3:32.26
MC GRANE, SALLY        PENDING   25 USF   DQUED            MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  3:37.37
                                                           USF, 25 A                        25 USF   3:38.24
                                                           MVM, 25 A                        25 MVM   3:43.76
                                                           RINC, 25 A                       25 RINC  3:44.40
                                                           USF, 25 B                        25 USF   3:44.97
                                                           USF, 25 C                        25 USF   3:47.13
                                                           MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  3:47.23
                                                           CRUZ, 25 A                       25 CRUZ  3:58.98
                                                           MAM, 25 B                        25 MAM   4:10.28
                                                           MELO, 25 C                       25 MELO  4:14.10
                                                           WCM, 25 A                        25 WCM   4:17.56
                                                           MELO, 25 D                       25 MELO  4:35.32
                                                           SFRP, 25 A                       25 SFRP  4:40.20
                                                           MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 25 A                        25 USF   8:45.69
MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  9:47.65

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    380-00314 33 RINC    25.78          GRANT, SUSIE           380-04109 31 MELO 11:45.54
WILDER, DEBORAH        380-01622 30 USF     27.36          LARSEN, KATIE          380-05135 31 USF  11:46.82
OLNES, KRISTIN         380-02005 33 MAM     27.60          CHALMERS, MAUREEN      380-02972 34 CRUZ 12:31.32
BELKIN, JOANNA         PENDING   31 MELO    28.57          SMITH, ANDREA          380-04118 33 MELO 12:46.44
CHALMERS, MAUREEN      380-02972 34 CRUZ    28.70          HOYLE, KELLY           380-02995 31 USF  12:48.36
LIN, DEANNA            380-04142 30 MELO    28.87          ESTRADA-FREY, MARIA    380-02582 33 SMMM 13:05.61
CONGDON, LISA          380-01115 32 SFRP    28.99          SONDERBY, JENNIFER     380-02116 30 USF  13:18.32
EHRHART, DENE          380-06109 31 CHIC    30.47          REKDAHL, KIRSTEN       380-01043 31 MAM  14:00.80
OLSON, JENNIFER        380-04140 31 MELO    30.55          BRATTON, KERRY         380-05041 31 MELO 15:30.10
ESTRADA-FREY, MARIA    380-02582 33 SMMM    32.05
SOMERS, LAURA          380-03269 30 HTUB    33.20
ENGE, ASTROCAKE        380-06558 31 DAM     34.85
KRUIDERING, MARIEKE    380-00493 32 SFRP    36.10
                                                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           LARSEN, KATIE          380-05135 31 USF  20:08.66
                                                           HOYLE, KELLY           380-02995 31 USF  21:39.81
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ST. JOHN, ALICIA       380-00894 30 USF  25:05.72
                                                           BRATTON, KERRY         380-05041 31 MELO 26:21.62
KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    380-00314 33 RINC    57.11
GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     380-01281 31 WCM     59.61
LIN, DEANNA            380-04142 30 MELO  1:03.39
REKDAHL, KIRSTEN       380-01043 31 MAM   1:09.43
FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    380-00475 34 USF   1:16.48          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          PETROV, MONIQUE        380-01609 30 USF     29.88
                                                           KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    380-00314 33 RINC    31.67
                                                           LIN, DEANNA            380-04142 30 MELO    34.26
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVANS, MICHELLE        380-00765 33 UNAT    34.54
                                                           VERESS, JULIE          380-02222 34 DAM     35.81
FORBES, TIFFANY        380-02499 33 TOC   2:03.37          REKDAHL, KIRSTEN       380-01043 31 MAM     38.11
                                                           FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    380-00475 34 USF     41.75



EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FORBES, TIFFANY        380-02499 33 TOC   5:35.29
GRANT, SUSIE           380-04109 31 MELO  5:44.96          PETROV, MONIQUE        380-01609 30 USF   1:03.32
GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     380-01281 31 WCM   5:45.58          KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    380-00314 33 RINC  1:10.33
WILDER, DEBORAH        380-01622 30 USF   5:53.22          LIN, DEANNA            380-04142 30 MELO  1:12.12
HERTZER, CYNTHIA       380-00633 30 CRUZ  6:04.08          EVANS, MICHELLE        380-00765 33 UNAT  1:12.80
REKDAHL, KIRSTEN       380-01043 31 MAM   6:41.41          REKDAHL, KIRSTEN       380-01043 31 MAM   1:20.32
BRATTON, KERRY         380-05041 31 MELO  7:27.66



                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PETROV, MONIQUE        380-01609 30 USF   2:21.88
                                                           LIN, DEANNA            380-04142 30 MELO  2:36.78
                                                           REKDAHL, KIRSTEN       380-01043 31 MAM   2:53.33

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     380-03196 33 DAM     33.96          WILDER, DEBORAH        380-01622 30 USF   1:05.28
BLESSING, LEIGH ANN    380-02624 30 TCAM    34.52          SCHADE, ELLEN          380-05471 30 USF   1:05.91
OLNES, KRISTIN         380-02005 33 MAM     35.83          BLESSING, LEIGH ANN    380-02624 30 TCAM  1:08.49
HERTZER, CYNTHIA       380-00633 30 CRUZ    37.08          LARSEN, KATIE          380-05135 31 USF   1:09.68
BELKIN, JOANNA         PENDING   31 MELO    38.19          BELKIN, JOANNA         PENDING   31 MELO  1:10.63
OLSON, JENNIFER        380-04140 31 MELO    40.33          REDA, LYNN             380-03438 31 MVM   1:16.08
ST. JOHN, ALICIA       380-00894 30 USF     41.27          MATSUMINE, KEISHIN     380-01493 30 SAC   1:20.26
ESTRADA-FREY, MARIA    380-02582 33 SMMM    41.48
SOMERS, LAURA          380-03269 30 HTUB    43.37
KRUIDERING, MARIEKE    380-00493 32 SFRP    43.49

                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FORBES, TIFFANY        380-02499 33 TOC   2:18.19
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     380-03196 33 DAM   1:12.96
BLESSING, LEIGH ANN    380-02624 30 TCAM  1:13.33
GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     380-01281 31 WCM   1:20.22          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
HERTZER, CYNTHIA       380-00633 30 CRUZ  1:21.43
CRITSER, NIA           380-04917 30 SMMM  1:26.62
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WOHLUST, ALISON        380-00099 31 RINC  1:05.99
                                                           PETROV, MONIQUE        380-01609 30 USF   1:07.17
EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     380-03196 33 DAM   1:08.00
                                                           SCHADE, ELLEN          380-05471 30 USF   1:08.24
                                                           KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    380-00314 33 RINC  1:08.43
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BLESSING, LEIGH ANN    380-02624 30 TCAM  1:09.94
                                                           BELKIN, JOANNA         PENDING   31 MELO  1:10.52
WOHLUST, ALISON        380-00099 31 RINC  2:37.58          WILDER, DEBORAH        380-01622 30 USF   1:10.66
LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     380-03196 33 DAM   2:38.02          EVANS, MICHELLE        380-00765 33 UNAT  1:14.25
BLESSING, LEIGH ANN    380-02624 30 TCAM  2:43.01          LIN, DEANNA            380-04142 30 MELO  1:14.57
HERTZER, CYNTHIA       380-00633 30 CRUZ  2:48.08          REDA, LYNN             380-03438 31 MVM   1:17.14
OLNES, KRISTIN         380-02005 33 MAM   2:51.08          MATSUMINE, KEISHIN     380-01493 30 SAC   1:18.87
CRITSER, NIA           380-04917 30 SMMM  3:09.62          OLSON, JENNIFER        380-04140 31 MELO  1:19.03
ST. JOHN, ALICIA       380-00894 30 USF   3:10.13          EHRHART, DENE          380-06109 31 CHIC  1:19.55
KRUIDERING, MARIEKE    380-00493 32 SFRP  3:23.95          REKDAHL, KIRSTEN       380-01043 31 MAM   1:19.72




EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    380-00314 33 RINC    27.77          PETROV, MONIQUE        380-01609 30 USF   2:22.71
LARSEN, KATIE          380-05135 31 USF     29.32          FORBES, TIFFANY        380-02499 33 TOC   2:24.53
WILDER, DEBORAH        380-01622 30 USF     29.35          WILDER, DEBORAH        380-01622 30 USF   2:26.88
PETROV, MONIQUE        380-01609 30 USF     29.58          GRANT, SUSIE           380-04109 31 MELO  2:30.00
LUNDMARK, JENNIFER     380-03196 33 DAM     30.52          CRITSER, NIA           380-04917 30 SMMM  2:48.10
BLESSING, LEIGH ANN    380-02624 30 TCAM    30.79
OLNES, KRISTIN         380-02005 33 MAM     31.39
REDA, LYNN             380-03438 31 MVM     32.03
BELKIN, JOANNA         PENDING   31 MELO    32.89
LIN, DEANNA            380-04142 30 MELO    33.03
EVANS, MICHELLE        380-00765 33 UNAT    33.85
EHRHART, DENE          380-06109 31 CHIC    33.98
MATSUMINE, KEISHIN     380-01493 30 SAC     34.17
OLSON, JENNIFER        380-04140 31 MELO    36.52
SOMERS, LAURA          380-03269 30 HTUB    36.92

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FORBES, TIFFANY        380-02499 33 TOC   4:59.56
HERTZER, CYNTHIA       380-00633 30 CRUZ  5:20.24

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC NAMARA, CAREN       380-05596 39 WCM     26.24          JESSEN, KERRY          380-03821 39 IMFM  6:31.65
CURRAN, MARGEE         380-02677 38 WCM     26.44          HUNTER, DANA           380-03146 35 SMMM  6:34.10
STERZER, ROBIN         380-04299 35 SJAM    26.46          BRANSCOMB, JULIE       380-03802 36 SRM   6:41.38
HARTWELL, MICHELLE     380-02902 35 RHMS    27.65          MILLS, ROBIN           380-01127 37 MAM   6:42.70
HAZLETT, COLLEEN       380-01103 37 WCM     28.41          GUNDRUM, LAUREL        380-05572 38 MELO  7:39.19
BRANSCOMB, JULIE       380-03802 36 SRM     28.51
HOLT, CLAUDIA          380-03388 37 CSPF    28.65
TALBOT, TINA           380-00007 39 SANR    28.93
JESSEN, KERRY          380-03821 39 IMFM    29.93
CHESLER, LAURIE        380-04056 36 MELO    30.26          EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE
CRIST, ANN             380-03531 35 WHAM    30.40
MALDONADO-GALLAGHER ,  380-03675 36 USF     30.43
BOYNTON, KATHLEEN      380-01375 38 CRUZ    30.48          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WILLIAMSON, ANA        380-04128 38 MELO    30.81
HENDERSON, MARGO       380-03850 39 CHIC    31.03          CURRAN, MARGEE         380-02677 38 WCM  10:49.34
HUNTER, DANA           380-03146 35 SMMM    31.34          HUNTER, DANA           380-03146 35 SMMM 13:29.78
COCHRANE, SUZANNE      380-03316 39 RHMS    31.62          MILLS, ROBIN           380-01127 37 MAM  13:51.65
HAYSE, DANA            380-04057 37 MELO    32.46          BRANSCOMB, JULIE       380-03802 36 SRM  14:04.13
VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH    380-03085 37 FOG     32.69          FOCHA, TERESA          380-03294 39 UNAT 14:45.24
WU, MELBA              380-01122 38 MAM     32.78          HAYSE, DANA            380-04057 37 MELO 14:57.73
MITCHELL, NELL         380-06225 36 USF     32.82          WILLIAMSON, ANA        380-04128 38 MELO 15:11.54
BOORSTEIN, TRISH       380-03320 39 RHMS    33.68          GUNDRUM, LAUREL        380-05572 38 MELO 15:55.50
GUNDRUM, LAUREL        380-05572 38 MELO    33.91
PETERSEN, HEIDI        380-05905 39 MELO    34.29
COLETTE, LAURA         PENDING   35 CSPF    34.35
KIM, ELIZABETH         380-00463 37 USF     34.68
SERAFINI, SYLVIA       380-04302 38 CLB1    44.05          EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
BROWN, CARRIE          380-02991 39 VJOM    57.38

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SHEEPER, LISA          380-03967 35 MELO 19:29.52
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          KABOT, LISA            380-00888 35 USF  22:10.87
                                                           HUNTER, DANA           380-03146 35 SMMM 22:34.68

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RAINER, ANNA           380-01501 38 SCAM    57.60
STERZER, ROBIN         380-04299 35 SJAM    58.23          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
SHIGEKANE, RACHEL      380-00727 36 SCAM  1:02.93
BRANSCOMB, JULIE       380-03802 36 SRM   1:03.12
HOLT, CLAUDIA          380-03388 37 CSPF  1:03.38          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JESSEN, KERRY          380-03821 39 IMFM  1:06.33
CHESLER, LAURIE        380-04056 36 MELO  1:06.85          RAINER, ANNA           380-01501 38 SCAM    31.09
BOYNTON, KATHLEEN      380-01375 38 CRUZ  1:07.39          BRANSCOMB, JULIE       380-03802 36 SRM     34.80
HUNTER, DANA           380-03146 35 SMMM  1:10.06          HOLT, CLAUDIA          380-03388 37 CSPF    35.26
HENDERSON, MARGO       380-03850 39 CHIC  1:10.79          MALDONADO-GALLAGHER ,  380-03675 36 USF     35.63
COCHRANE, SUZANNE      380-03316 39 RHMS  1:13.11          HENDERSON, MARGO       380-03850 39 CHIC    39.82
COLETTE, LAURA         PENDING   35 CSPF  1:15.81          COCHRANE, SUZANNE      380-03316 39 RHMS    40.50
GUNDRUM, LAUREL        380-05572 38 MELO  1:16.79          COLETTE, LAURA         PENDING   35 CSPF    41.04
SERAFINI, SYLVIA       380-04302 38 CLB1  1:40.53          GUNDRUM, LAUREL        380-05572 38 MELO    43.72
BROWN, CARRIE          380-02991 39 VJOM  2:03.07          SERAFINI, SYLVIA       380-04302 38 CLB1    59.86




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STERZER, ROBIN         380-04299 35 SJAM  2:09.28          RAINER, ANNA           380-01501 38 SCAM  1:03.87
JENSEN, JANNA          380-03094 36 SNM   2:12.25          SCHRIGER, JOAN         380-05319 35 TOC   1:04.67
                                                           HOLT, CLAUDIA          380-03388 37 CSPF  1:15.77
                                                           JESSEN, KERRY          380-03821 39 IMFM  1:19.79
                                                           FOCHA, TERESA          380-03294 39 UNAT  1:28.02

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WARD, LISA             380-01983 36 WCM   2:13.90          MC NAMARA, CAREN       380-05596 39 WCM     28.26
HARTWELL, MICHELLE     380-02902 35 RHMS  2:34.07          STERZER, ROBIN         380-04299 35 SJAM    28.57
HOUCHENS, DENISE       380-04528 38 SMMM  2:44.84          CURRAN, MARGEE         380-02677 38 WCM     29.04
MILLS, ROBIN           380-01127 37 MAM   3:01.05          HOLT, CLAUDIA          380-03388 37 CSPF    32.73
FOCHA, TERESA          380-03294 39 UNAT  3:03.61          TALBOT, TINA           380-00007 39 SANR    33.01
HAYSE, DANA            380-04057 37 MELO  3:05.14          FLYNN, BETH            380-03314 37 RHMS    33.57
                                                           BRANSCOMB, JULIE       380-03802 36 SRM     33.84
                                                           HOUCHENS, DENISE       380-04528 38 SMMM    33.94
                                                           BOYNTON, KATHLEEN      380-01375 38 CRUZ    35.10
                                                           HUNTER, DANA           380-03146 35 SMMM    35.36
EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST                         MALDONADO-GALLAGHER ,  380-03675 36 USF     36.02
                                                           HENDERSON, MARGO       380-03850 39 CHIC    36.49
                                                           JESSEN, KERRY          380-03821 39 IMFM    37.01
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          COLETTE, LAURA         PENDING   35 CSPF    37.09
                                                           FOCHA, TERESA          380-03294 39 UNAT    37.14
JENSEN, JANNA          380-03094 36 SNM     34.45          CRIST, ANN             380-03531 35 WHAM    37.22
HAZLETT, COLLEEN       380-01103 37 WCM     36.44          VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH    380-03085 37 FOG     37.85
FLYNN, BETH            380-03314 37 RHMS    38.08          COCHRANE, SUZANNE      380-03316 39 RHMS    38.55
HARTWELL, MICHELLE     380-02902 35 RHMS    38.18          MITCHELL, NELL         380-06225 36 USF     39.35
WILLIAMSON, ANA        380-04128 38 MELO    38.59          GUNDRUM, LAUREL        380-05572 38 MELO    42.03
COCHRANE, SUZANNE      380-03316 39 RHMS    39.88          SERAFINI, SYLVIA       380-04302 38 CLB1    58.39
CHESLER, LAURIE        380-04056 36 MELO    39.97
HAYSE, DANA            380-04057 37 MELO    41.50
WU, MELBA              380-01122 38 MAM     41.84
HENDERSON, MARGO       380-03850 39 CHIC    41.96
JOHNSON, BETH          380-01853 37 WHAM    42.69          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY
HUNTER, DANA           380-03146 35 SMMM    42.80
BOORSTEIN, TRISH       380-03320 39 RHMS    45.61
SERAFINI, SYLVIA       380-04302 38 CLB1    53.74          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BROWN, CARRIE          380-02991 39 VJOM  1:23.28
                                                           WARD, LISA             380-01983 36 WCM   1:02.69
                                                           MC NAMARA, CAREN       380-05596 39 WCM   1:03.74
                                                           CURRAN, MARGEE         380-02677 38 WCM   1:04.89
                                                           FOCHA, TERESA          380-03294 39 UNAT  1:24.95
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
FLYNN, BETH            380-03314 37 RHMS  1:23.36
CHESLER, LAURIE        380-04056 36 MELO  1:30.86
HENDERSON, MARGO       380-03850 39 CHIC  1:31.79          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
COCHRANE, SUZANNE      380-03316 39 RHMS  1:33.17
SERAFINI, SYLVIA       380-04302 38 CLB1  1:55.72          SCHRIGER, JOAN         380-05319 35 TOC   2:21.44
                                                           FOCHA, TERESA          380-03294 39 UNAT  3:10.96



EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WARD, LISA             380-01983 36 WCM   2:38.70
JENSEN, JANNA          380-03094 36 SNM   2:39.00          WARD, LISA             380-01983 36 WCM   1:03.52
FLYNN, BETH            380-03314 37 RHMS  2:57.39          MC NAMARA, CAREN       380-05596 39 WCM   1:07.01
                                                           STERZER, ROBIN         380-04299 35 SJAM  1:07.19
                                                           JENSEN, JANNA          380-03094 36 SNM   1:09.21
                                                           BRANSCOMB, JULIE       380-03802 36 SRM   1:14.93
                                                           HOUCHENS, DENISE       380-04528 38 SMMM  1:15.25
                                                           HOLT, CLAUDIA          380-03388 37 CSPF  1:15.51
                                                           FLYNN, BETH            380-03314 37 RHMS  1:17.29
                                                           JESSEN, KERRY          380-03821 39 IMFM  1:17.77
                                                           MALDONADO-GALLAGHER ,  380-03675 36 USF   1:19.92
                                                           HENDERSON, MARGO       380-03850 39 CHIC  1:21.96
                                                           WILLIAMSON, ANA        380-04128 38 MELO  1:22.21
                                                           JOHNSON, BETH          380-01853 37 WHAM  1:22.28
                                                           VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH    380-03085 37 FOG   1:25.12

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  25 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 F. R.

GUNDRUM, LAUREL        380-05572 38 MELO  1:28.93
FOCHA, TERESA          380-03294 39 UNAT  1:29.89          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HAYSE, DANA            380-04057 37 MELO  DQUED
SERAFINI, SYLVIA       380-04302 38 CLB1  DQUED            WCM, 35 A                        35 WCM   3:38.36
                                                           CHIC, 35 A                       35 CHIC  3:48.45
                                                           MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  3:53.42
                                                           SNM, 35 A                        35 SNM   3:55.48
                                                           MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO  4:02.78
EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                          SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  4:08.95
                                                           MAM, 35 A                        35 MAM   4:11.62
                                                           MELO, 35 C                       35 MELO  4:13.67
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, 35 A                        35 USF   4:15.78
                                                           MELO, 35 AA                      35 MELO  4:16.02
STERZER, ROBIN         380-04299 35 SJAM  2:29.08          MELO, 35 D                       35 MELO  4:16.59
SHIGEKANE, RACHEL      380-00727 36 SCAM  2:37.90          USF, 35 B                        35 USF   4:21.27
FLYNN, BETH            380-03314 37 RHMS  2:40.98          WHAM, 35 A                       35 WHAM  4:23.36
HOLT, CLAUDIA          380-03388 37 CSPF  2:44.64          TAM, 35 A                        35 TAM   4:24.09
JESSEN, KERRY          380-03821 39 IMFM  2:54.62          USF, 35 C                        35 USF   4:27.66
                                                           SJAM, 35 A                       35 SJAM  4:30.72
                                                           IMFM, 35 A                       35 IMFM  4:43.82


EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 M. R.

                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, 35 A                        35 WCM   1:49.96          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CHIC, 35 A                       35 CHIC  2:01.14
MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  2:05.06          MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO  9:24.26
USF, 35 A                        35 USF   2:06.68          USF, 35 A                        35 USF  11:13.16
MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO  2:12.41          MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO 14:31.34
WHAM, 35 A                       35 WHAM  2:16.01
MELO, 35 C                       35 MELO  2:17.50
USF, 35 B                        35 USF   2:19.19
USF, 35 C                        35 USF   2:19.44
IMFM, 35 A                       35 IMFM  2:32.78




EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 35 A                        35 USF   5:33.71
MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  6:06.80
USF, 35 B                        35 USF   6:27.41




EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 35 A                        35 USF   2:12.97
MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  2:15.60

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    380-03062 41 CHIC    27.23          MEYER, MARGUERITE      380-03720 41 TOC  11:24.28
NAKANISHI, DAWN        380-05032 42 WHAM    27.26          LEE, CINDY             380-02469 42 SMMM 12:03.88
MEYER, MARGUERITE      380-03720 41 TOC     27.49          HAMWAY, MINDY          380-01202 41 WCM  12:09.18
RAGAINS, GAIL          380-05101 43 MELO    28.06          WHEELER, BARBARA       380-03096 43 TAM  12:40.80
JONES, BARBARA         380-00673 44 MELO    28.17          RAGAINS, GAIL          380-05101 43 MELO 12:57.17
HAMWAY, MINDY          380-01202 41 WCM     29.22          QUINN, PHYLLIS         380-02492 44 TOC  13:00.80
WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   380-05248 40 CSPF    30.13          BREWER, DANA           380-02700 40 UNAT 13:34.34
CAMMIN, FALK           380-01141 40 SFRP    30.30          SWAIN, NITSA           380-04918 42 SMMM 14:26.41
ELLIS, DEBORAH         380-02174 42 LMS     30.51          SEGAL, KARIN           380-05004 42 WACM 14:47.48
JENSEN, SUZAN          380-04054 40 MELO    30.54
PEDRO, RUTH            380-02431 41 TCAM    30.64
BOWDEN, LAUREL         380-03319 43 RHMS    32.09
BON DURANT, CHELLEY    380-01626 42 USF     36.63
BAER, CINDY            380-01377 40 CRUZ    38.40          EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
KOCH, MARGARET         380-03288 41 IMFM    41.79
RENNER, HEIDI          380-04077 42 MELO    45.04
WATKINS, SHARON        380-05109 40 MHM     47.73          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           QUINN, PHYLLIS         380-02492 44 TOC  21:21.61
                                                           BREWER, DANA           380-02700 40 UNAT 22:24.46
                                                           FREITAS, KIM           380-04033 41 MELO 29:17.03
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          NAVARRO, VIVIAN        380-05904 42 MELO 31:37.19


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGUERITE      380-03720 41 TOC     59.47          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    380-03062 41 CHIC    59.90
JONES, BARBARA         380-00673 44 MELO  1:02.14
ELLIS, DEBORAH         380-02174 42 LMS   1:07.00          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   380-05248 40 CSPF  1:07.23
PEDRO, RUTH            380-02431 41 TCAM  1:07.60          LANDERS, PATTY         380-04213 43 WCM     31.27
FOX-YODER, KIM         380-00585 44 WCM   1:08.22          JONES, BARBARA         380-00673 44 MELO    33.10
KOCH, MARGARET         380-03288 41 IMFM  1:23.09          PEDRO, RUTH            380-02431 41 TCAM    35.41
BAER, CINDY            380-01377 40 CRUZ  1:27.18          BREWER, DANA           380-02700 40 UNAT    36.90
RENNER, HEIDI          380-04077 42 MELO  1:39.63          WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   380-05248 40 CSPF    38.23
                                                           RENNER, HEIDI          380-04077 42 MELO    52.48



EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LEE, CINDY             380-02469 42 SMMM  2:09.36
MEYER, MARGUERITE      380-03720 41 TOC   2:09.59          LANDERS, PATTY         380-04213 43 WCM   1:07.06
HAMWAY, MINDY          380-01202 41 WCM   2:11.33          JONES, BARBARA         380-00673 44 MELO  1:11.66
MOORE, OLIVIA          380-03408 40 WCM   2:12.72          PEDRO, RUTH            380-02431 41 TCAM  1:16.76
JOHNSON, WENDY         380-01160 44 LAM   2:27.63          BREWER, DANA           380-02700 40 UNAT  1:21.24
BON DURANT, CHELLEY    380-01626 42 USF   2:55.46          WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   380-05248 40 CSPF  1:24.83
                                                           SHIELDS, MICHELE       380-05042 43 USF   1:28.03
                                                           BYRNES, BARBARA        380-01636 43 USF   1:37.42
                                                           KOCH, MARGARET         380-03288 41 IMFM  1:41.07
                                                           RENNER, HEIDI          380-04077 42 MELO  1:49.48
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGUERITE      380-03720 41 TOC   5:32.18
LEE, CINDY             380-02469 42 SMMM  5:47.07
QUINN, PHYLLIS         380-02492 44 TOC   6:20.79
BON DURANT, CHELLEY    380-01626 42 USF   7:48.94

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LANDERS, PATTY         380-04213 43 WCM   2:23.44          KLEIN, MARIA           380-01919 41 MVM   2:42.02
BADGER, CAROL          380-06409 40 TOC   2:31.65          WHEELER, BARBARA       380-03096 43 TAM   2:53.25
QUINN, PHYLLIS         380-02492 44 TOC   2:46.68          RENEAU, FRANCES        380-04206 41 MELO  2:55.34
BREWER, DANA           380-02700 40 UNAT  2:57.97          LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    380-03062 41 CHIC  2:56.63
SHIELDS, MICHELE       380-05042 43 USF   3:01.19          ELLIS, DEBORAH         380-02174 42 LMS   2:58.77
CAMMIN, FALK           380-01141 40 SFRP  3:01.71          FOX-YODER, KIM         380-00585 44 WCM   2:59.29
BURNELL, LISA          380-04263 40 MHSC  3:03.11          BURNELL, LISA          380-04263 40 MHSC  3:04.29
WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   380-05248 40 CSPF  3:10.50          HUANG, CATHY           380-02080 44 USF   3:15.48
HUANG, CATHY           380-02080 44 USF   3:15.86          BON DURANT, CHELLEY    380-01626 42 USF   3:30.94
BYRNES, BARBARA        380-01636 43 USF   3:29.13          REEB, CAROL            380-03594 40 SRSC  3:31.84
RENNER, HEIDI          380-04077 42 MELO  3:54.94



                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY
EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           FLANSBURG, DEBBIE      380-02676 44 WCM     30.21
KLEIN, MARIA           380-01919 41 MVM     34.80          NAKANISHI, DAWN        380-05032 42 WHAM    30.52
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    380-03062 41 CHIC    36.24          LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    380-03062 41 CHIC    30.85
WHEELER, BARBARA       380-03096 43 TAM     36.29          RENEAU, FRANCES        380-04206 41 MELO    31.87
FOX-YODER, KIM         380-00585 44 WCM     38.03          RAGAINS, GAIL          380-05101 43 MELO    32.92
ELLIS, DEBORAH         380-02174 42 LMS     38.76          HAMWAY, MINDY          380-01202 41 WCM     33.04
NAKANISHI, DAWN        380-05032 42 WHAM    39.08          JENSEN, SUZAN          380-04054 40 MELO    35.42
RENEAU, FRANCES        380-04206 41 MELO    39.19          PEDRO, RUTH            380-02431 41 TCAM    35.87
BURNELL, LISA          380-04263 40 MHSC    39.27          BOWDEN, LAUREL         380-03319 43 RHMS    37.14
HUANG, CATHY           380-02080 44 USF     41.57          KESTER, PATTY          380-02546 40 IMFM    39.53
JENSEN, SUZAN          380-04054 40 MELO    42.34
KESTER, PATTY          380-02546 40 IMFM    42.69
WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   380-05248 40 CSPF    43.15
BOWDEN, LAUREL         380-03319 43 RHMS    43.99
BON DURANT, CHELLEY    380-01626 42 USF     44.44          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY
REEB, CAROL            380-03594 40 SRSC    45.32
WATKINS, SHARON        380-05109 40 MHM   1:11.76
KOCH, MARGARET         380-03288 41 IMFM  DQUED            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FLANSBURG, DEBBIE      380-02676 44 WCM   1:05.50
                                                           OBRIEN, CHARLENE       380-00009 43 WCM   1:06.01
                                                           HAMWAY, MINDY          380-01202 41 WCM   1:15.69
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        BURNELL, LISA          380-04263 40 MHSC  1:24.06
                                                           SHIELDS, MICHELE       380-05042 43 USF   1:30.13
                                                           KESTER, PATTY          380-02546 40 IMFM  1:31.15
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KLEIN, MARIA           380-01919 41 MVM   1:14.53
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    380-03062 41 CHIC  1:20.08
BADGER, CAROL          380-06409 40 TOC   1:21.16          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
ELLIS, DEBORAH         380-02174 42 LMS   1:23.21
FOX-YODER, KIM         380-00585 44 WCM   1:23.51
HUANG, CATHY           380-02080 44 USF   1:30.16          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KESTER, PATTY          380-02546 40 IMFM  1:33.88
BON DURANT, CHELLEY    380-01626 42 USF   1:40.32          FLANSBURG, DEBBIE      380-02676 44 WCM   2:23.84
                                                           MEYER, MARGUERITE      380-03720 41 TOC   2:34.29
                                                           QUINN, PHYLLIS         380-02492 44 TOC   3:01.40
                                                           SHIELDS, MICHELE       380-05042 43 USF   3:18.39
                                                           HUANG, CATHY           380-02080 44 USF   3:20.77

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LEE, CINDY             380-02469 42 SMMM  1:08.85
BADGER, CAROL          380-06409 40 TOC   1:09.11
KLEIN, MARIA           380-01919 41 MVM   1:09.36
NAKANISHI, DAWN        380-05032 42 WHAM  1:12.17
RENEAU, FRANCES        380-04206 41 MELO  1:14.22
WHEELER, BARBARA       380-03096 43 TAM   1:15.22
RAGAINS, GAIL          380-05101 43 MELO  1:16.58
QUINN, PHYLLIS         380-02492 44 TOC   1:16.89
PEDRO, RUTH            380-02431 41 TCAM  1:17.98
FOX-YODER, KIM         380-00585 44 WCM   1:18.84
JENSEN, SUZAN          380-04054 40 MELO  1:20.53
WEISENBERGER, RAMONA   380-05248 40 CSPF  1:21.36
SHIELDS, MICHELE       380-05042 43 USF   1:24.90
KESTER, PATTY          380-02546 40 IMFM  1:27.46
SWAIN, NITSA           380-04918 42 SMMM  1:29.95
KOCH, MARGARET         380-03288 41 IMFM  1:41.00




EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BADGER, CAROL          380-06409 40 TOC   2:30.67
LANDERS, PATTY         380-04213 43 WCM   2:34.76
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    380-03062 41 CHIC  2:36.60
PEDRO, RUTH            380-02431 41 TCAM  2:50.40
HUANG, CATHY           380-02080 44 USF   2:59.85
KESTER, PATTY          380-02546 40 IMFM  3:20.24




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGUERITE      380-03720 41 TOC   5:19.53
MOORE, OLIVIA          380-03408 40 WCM   5:19.84
JOHNSON, WENDY         380-01160 44 LAM   DQUED
QUINN, PHYLLIS         380-02492 44 TOC   DQUED
RENEAU, FRANCES        380-04206 41 MELO  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAL, LAURA             380-02000 48 TAM     25.56          OGIER, DANIELLE        380-01473 47 TAM  11:51.58
ARMSTRONG, MIKI        380-01724 46 MELO    29.09          PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    380-03456 49 CHIC 12:43.48
LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     380-03491 47 MELO    30.07          SCHWARTZ, JUDITH       380-04091 45 MELO 13:24.12
BASS, KATHERINE        380-04135 48 MELO    30.80          PINTO, REBECCA         380-04066 45 MELO 13:41.26
STRAUSS, JUDY          380-01882 45 MELO    31.16          HIGDON, MARTHA         380-00905 47 USF  15:48.55
FINCH, DALE            380-00015 49 SMMM    31.21          DEMERS, JUDY           380-00431 46 SJAM 16:20.95
VILLARREAL, MARGIE     380-05491 46 SJAM    31.89          BLENDE, SUNNY          380-00923 49 USF  16:32.47
ALBRECHT, LAURA BEA    380-03232 46 TAM     32.07          RAPOPORT, JENA         380-02497 49 TOC  17:56.36
BORDEN, TISH           380-04010 48 UNAT    34.50
BLENDE, SUNNY          380-00923 49 USF     38.02
GILSON, SUE            380-02586 45 SJAM    45.23
TAUB, PAMELA           380-01033 49 WCM     46.51
DI CAPUA, TONI         380-00066 47 SMMM    57.66          EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          SCHWARTZ, JUDITH       380-04091 45 MELO 22:15.27
                                                           SAAL, MARY             380-05151 46 USF  22:56.85
                                                           MC GLENNON, SUE        380-04104 49 MELO 24:52.79
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FINCH, DALE            380-00015 49 SMMM 24:57.50
                                                           HIGDON, MARTHA         380-00905 47 USF  26:13.66
VAL, LAURA             380-02000 48 TAM     54.89          BLENDE, SUNNY          380-00923 49 USF  27:44.20
OGIER, DANIELLE        380-01473 47 TAM     58.08          CALDWELL, JOAN         380-04103 49 MELO 29:02.25
ARMSTRONG, MIKI        380-01724 46 MELO  1:04.80          RAPOPORT, JENA         380-02497 49 TOC  29:37.49
FINCH, MERRY           380-00881 45 YCRC  1:05.22
MC GOWAN, MARLA        380-00901 45 USF   1:07.62
LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     380-03491 47 MELO  1:07.78
BASS, KATHERINE        380-04135 48 MELO  1:10.43
FINCH, DALE            380-00015 49 SMMM  1:11.67          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
MC GLENNON, SUE        380-04104 49 MELO  1:12.11
ORBELIAN, MARCIA       380-00485 48 USF   1:15.31
PICCHI, TERESA         380-01311 48 MAM   1:15.88          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BUZOLICH, MARILYN      380-00903 45 USF   1:16.29
TOKARS, ALICE          380-00832 47 FOG   1:21.74          VAL, LAURA             380-02000 48 TAM     28.75
WILLISON, JANE         380-04049 48 MELO  1:29.21          ARMSTRONG, MIKI        380-01724 46 MELO    35.50
DI CAPUA, TONI         380-00066 47 SMMM  2:05.50          MC GOWAN, MARLA        380-00901 45 USF     36.60
                                                           LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     380-03491 47 MELO    36.65
                                                           MUHOBERAC, LINDA       380-03794 46 CRUZ    37.39
                                                           BUZOLICH, MARILYN      380-00903 45 USF     42.73
                                                           ORBELIAN, MARCIA       380-00485 48 USF     45.11
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          CAMOZZI, LISA          380-00933 45 USF     51.00


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAL, LAURA             380-02000 48 TAM   1:59.85          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
FINCH, MERRY           380-00881 45 YCRC  2:18.31
SCHWARTZ, JUDITH       380-04091 45 MELO  2:28.97
BLENDE, SUNNY          380-00923 49 USF   3:00.66          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           VAL, LAURA             380-02000 48 TAM   1:03.59
                                                           PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    380-03456 49 CHIC  1:10.98
                                                           ARMSTRONG, MIKI        380-01724 46 MELO  1:18.37
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     380-03491 47 MELO  1:19.01
                                                           BASS, KATHERINE        380-04135 48 MELO  1:19.37
                                                           BUZOLICH, MARILYN      380-00903 45 USF   1:30.23
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ORBELIAN, MARCIA       380-00485 48 USF   1:37.01
                                                           TOKARS, ALICE          380-00832 47 FOG   1:42.06
PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    380-03456 49 CHIC  6:07.08          WILLISON, JANE         380-04049 48 MELO  1:45.14
OGIER, DANIELLE        380-01473 47 TAM   6:18.38
FINCH, MERRY           380-00881 45 YCRC  6:19.56
PINTO, REBECCA         380-04066 45 MELO  6:40.55
ARMSTRONG, MIKI        380-01724 46 MELO  6:50.36
MC GLENNON, SUE        380-04104 49 MELO  7:09.27
DEMERS, JUDY           380-00431 46 SJAM  7:49.42
HIGDON, MARTHA         380-00905 47 USF   7:51.52

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    380-03456 49 CHIC  2:33.27          VAL, LAURA             380-02000 48 TAM     27.88
ARMSTRONG, MIKI        380-01724 46 MELO  2:50.63          PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    380-03456 49 CHIC    31.84
BASS, KATHERINE        380-04135 48 MELO  2:51.41          TAYLOR, BARBARA        380-00879 45 YCRC    32.85
LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     380-03491 47 MELO  2:53.22          PINTO, REBECCA         380-04066 45 MELO    33.40
CUTLER, NANCY          380-01618 46 USF   3:09.42          BORDEN, TISH           380-04010 48 UNAT    41.52
                                                           TOKARS, ALICE          380-00832 47 FOG     47.02
                                                           TAUB, PAMELA           380-01033 49 WCM     56.17


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

                                                           EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OGIER, DANIELLE        380-01473 47 TAM     35.04          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FINCH, MERRY           380-00881 45 YCRC    37.52
BASS, KATHERINE        380-04135 48 MELO    39.44          VAL, LAURA             380-02000 48 TAM   1:02.20
FINCH, DALE            380-00015 49 SMMM    39.87          PINTO, REBECCA         380-04066 45 MELO  1:15.01
SCHWARTZ, JUDITH       380-04091 45 MELO    40.03          TAYLOR, BARBARA        380-00879 45 YCRC  1:17.12
CUTLER, NANCY          380-01618 46 USF     42.68
BORDEN, TISH           380-04010 48 UNAT    45.30
TOKARS, ALICE          380-00832 47 FOG     45.32
EARLIX, KATE           380-00896 48 USF     47.34
RAPOPORT, JENA         380-02497 49 TOC     49.72          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
GILSON, SUE            380-02586 45 SJAM    53.95
BLENDE, SUNNY          380-00923 49 USF     54.02
TAUB, PAMELA           380-01033 49 WCM   1:02.91          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PINTO, REBECCA         380-04066 45 MELO  2:47.56
                                                           TAYLOR, BARBARA        380-00879 45 YCRC  3:06.57
                                                           CAMOZZI, LISA          380-00933 45 USF   3:56.65
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        WILLISON, JANE         380-04049 48 MELO  4:06.50


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FINCH, MERRY           380-00881 45 YCRC  1:20.24          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
BASS, KATHERINE        380-04135 48 MELO  1:28.79
MC GLENNON, SUE        380-04104 49 MELO  1:33.54
TOKARS, ALICE          380-00832 47 FOG   1:41.06          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EARLIX, KATE           380-00896 48 USF   1:49.02
ORBELIAN, MARCIA       380-00485 48 USF   1:49.67          OGIER, DANIELLE        380-01473 47 TAM   1:05.93
                                                           TAYLOR, BARBARA        380-00879 45 YCRC  1:17.01
                                                           LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     380-03491 47 MELO  1:21.77
                                                           ALBRECHT, LAURA BEA    380-03232 46 TAM   1:22.09
                                                           FINCH, DALE            380-00015 49 SMMM  1:23.19
EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        VILLARREAL, MARGIE     380-05491 46 SJAM  1:25.68
                                                           MUHOBERAC, LINDA       380-03794 46 CRUZ  1:28.81
                                                           BORDEN, TISH           380-04010 48 UNAT  1:36.96
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DEMERS, JUDY           380-00431 46 SJAM  1:38.03
                                                           TAUB, PAMELA           380-01033 49 WCM   1:58.77
FINCH, MERRY           380-00881 45 YCRC  2:56.43          DI CAPUA, TONI         380-00066 47 SMMM  2:42.75
BASS, KATHERINE        380-04135 48 MELO  3:09.12          PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    380-03456 49 CHIC  DQUED
TOKARS, ALICE          380-00832 47 FOG   3:41.91
EARLIX, KATE           380-00896 48 USF   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                          EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OGIER, DANIELLE        380-01473 47 TAM   2:23.93          MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  4:10.86
PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    380-03456 49 CHIC  2:38.31          WCM, 45 A                        45 WCM   4:24.92
TAYLOR, BARBARA        380-00879 45 YCRC  2:48.70          TOC, 45 A                        45 TOC   4:37.80
PINTO, REBECCA         380-04066 45 MELO  2:54.74          MELO, 45 B                       45 MELO  4:42.06
FINCH, DALE            380-00015 49 SMMM  3:04.06          USF, 45 A                        45 USF   4:45.91
BUZOLICH, MARILYN      380-00903 45 USF   3:13.55          MELO, 45 C                       45 MELO  4:47.81
CAMOZZI, LISA          380-00933 45 USF   3:36.75          USF, 45 B                        45 USF   4:49.29
WILLISON, JANE         380-04049 48 MELO  3:45.69          USF, 45 C                        45 USF   5:10.89
                                                           SMMM, 45 A                       45 SMMM  5:14.62



EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.
                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
OGIER, DANIELLE        380-01473 47 TAM   5:02.62
PINTO, REBECCA         380-04066 45 MELO  6:06.37          USF, 45 A                        45 USF  11:51.87
CUTLER, NANCY          380-01618 46 USF   6:47.81




EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  2:11.84
WCM, 45 A                        45 WCM   2:12.95
USF, 45 B                        45 USF   2:21.89
USF, 45 A                        45 USF   2:23.41
MELO, 45 AA                      45 MELO  2:29.84
MELO, 45 B                       45 MELO  2:34.94
SMMM, 45 A                       45 SMMM  2:43.75




EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAM, 45 A                        45 TAM   4:31.72
MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  5:09.58
MAM, 45 A                        45 MAM   6:00.41
USF, 45 A                        45 USF   6:07.49
MELO, 45 B                       45 MELO  DQUED




EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAM, 45 A                        45 TAM   1:47.32
MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  2:01.30
MAM, 45 A                        45 MAM   2:11.68
MELO, 45 B                       45 MELO  2:12.74
USF, 45 A                        45 USF   2:18.97
WCM, 45 A                        45 WCM   2:24.79
USF, 45 B                        45 USF   2:28.32

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MILLER, CELESTE        380-00750 50 SNM     28.51          MILLER, CELESTE        380-00750 50 SNM  19:49.42
SHAPS, RUTH            380-01312 52 MAM     28.91          WINDLE, BRENDA         380-04048 50 MELO 24:45.93
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      380-04913 50 WCM     29.76          MURPHY, BONNIE         380-01518 50 WCM  25:37.08
SHOENBERGER, LINDI     380-01879 52 SNM     32.03          MORAVEC, EVA           380-02983 52 SEA  28:41.90
MICHAELS, JAN          380-02606 52 SFRP    39.75          CAMPBELL, MARTHA       380-00938 51 USF  29:27.46
PASHELINSKY, ERIN      380-00921 52 USF     41.78
CAFFERATA, GAIL        380-02816 51 IMFM    43.31


                                                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK

EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHAPS, RUTH            380-01312 52 MAM     35.01
                                                           ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       380-03322 51 RHMS    43.27
MURPHY, BONNIE         380-01518 50 WCM   1:16.26          COLLIN, EDITH          380-01730 54 MELO    47.83
WYGANT, DIANNA         380-01063 50 SJAM  1:18.53          CAMPBELL, MARTHA       380-00938 51 USF     47.85
COLLIN, EDITH          380-01730 54 MELO  1:25.73          CAFFERATA, GAIL        380-02816 51 IMFM    52.30
PASHELINSKY, ERIN      380-00921 52 USF   1:31.42
CAFFERATA, GAIL        380-02816 51 IMFM  1:36.87


                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BREMS, MARIANNE        380-04052 50 MELO  1:16.43
                                                           SHAPS, RUTH            380-01312 52 MAM   1:16.55
MILLER, CELESTE        380-00750 50 SNM   2:11.97          ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       380-03322 51 RHMS  1:36.06
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      380-04913 50 WCM   2:31.40          CAMPBELL, MARTHA       380-00938 51 USF   1:42.19
COLLIN, EDITH          380-01730 54 MELO  3:06.24
PASHELINSKY, ERIN      380-00921 52 USF   3:14.97


                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK

EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BREMS, MARIANNE        380-04052 50 MELO  2:39.87
                                                           ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       380-03322 51 RHMS  3:24.13
MILLER, CELESTE        380-00750 50 SNM   5:48.93          MORAVEC, EVA           380-02983 52 SEA   3:24.35
MURPHY, BONNIE         380-01518 50 WCM   7:34.48          CAMPBELL, MARTHA       380-00938 51 USF   3:34.93
PASHELINSKY, ERIN      380-00921 52 USF   8:41.94          MICHAELS, JAN          380-02606 52 SFRP  3:41.85
                                                           SHAPS, RUTH            380-01312 52 MAM   DQUED



EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MILLER, CELESTE        380-00750 50 SNM  12:00.49
MURPHY, BONNIE         380-01518 50 WCM  15:35.55          JONES-ROY, SUSAN       380-03677 51 TAM     34.67
MORAVEC, EVA           380-02983 52 SEA  17:21.58          ALEXANDER, MARTHA      380-04913 50 WCM     38.93
                                                           MURPHY, BONNIE         380-01518 50 WCM     41.34
                                                           ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       380-03322 51 RHMS    45.44
                                                           PASHELINSKY, ERIN      380-00921 52 USF     51.47
                                                           CAFFERATA, GAIL        380-02816 51 IMFM  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JONES-ROY, SUSAN       380-03677 51 TAM   1:15.91          BREMS, MARIANNE        380-04052 50 MELO  2:44.95
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      380-04913 50 WCM   1:26.70          SHAPS, RUTH            380-01312 52 MAM   2:47.31
MURPHY, BONNIE         380-01518 50 WCM   1:32.80          ALEXANDER, MARTHA      380-04913 50 WCM   2:53.33
WYGANT, DIANNA         380-01063 50 SJAM  1:33.59          WYGANT, DIANNA         380-01063 50 SJAM  3:12.80
ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       380-03322 51 RHMS  1:37.02          MORAVEC, EVA           380-02983 52 SEA   3:30.50
CAFFERATA, GAIL        380-02816 51 IMFM  1:53.49
PASHELINSKY, ERIN      380-00921 52 USF   1:55.38


                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.

EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MORAVEC, EVA           380-02983 52 SEA   7:25.57

MURPHY, BONNIE         380-01518 50 WCM   3:26.62
ATAMANIUK, SUSAN       380-03322 51 RHMS  3:26.69
MORAVEC, EVA           380-02983 52 SEA   3:45.08
CAMPBELL, MARTHA       380-00938 51 USF   4:14.72




EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHAPS, RUTH            380-01312 52 MAM     32.92
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      380-04913 50 WCM     33.93
MICHAELS, JAN          380-02606 52 SFRP    46.90




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BREMS, MARIANNE        380-04052 50 MELO  2:48.52
MORAVEC, EVA           380-02983 52 SEA   3:49.79




EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JONES-ROY, SUSAN       380-03677 51 TAM   1:10.27
MILLER, CELESTE        380-00750 50 SNM   1:12.65
SHAPS, RUTH            380-01312 52 MAM   1:15.25
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      380-04913 50 WCM   1:17.15
BREMS, MARIANNE        380-04052 50 MELO  1:17.36
MICHAELS, JAN          380-02606 52 SFRP  1:44.04
CAFFERATA, GAIL        380-02816 51 IMFM  1:51.20

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          380-00058 58 TAM     28.71          BAILIE, KAETI          380-03827 55 UNAT    40.82
HALLORAN, KATHRYN      380-03386 55 IMFM    44.89          HERRERO, REBECCA       380-04321 56 TAM     42.13
SWOBODA, JOYCE         380-04877 58 WCM     53.65          HALLORAN, KATHRYN      380-03386 55 IMFM    50.92
MAHER, SUSAN           380-00915 57 USF     55.40          CHAITKIN, LAUREN       380-00970 55 USF     51.51




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          380-00058 58 TAM   1:03.98          HERRERO, REBECCA       380-04321 56 TAM   1:30.97
BAILIE, KAETI          380-03827 55 UNAT  1:13.95          BAILIE, KAETI          380-03827 55 UNAT  1:33.31
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       380-00970 55 USF   1:36.88          CHAITKIN, LAUREN       380-00970 55 USF   1:52.99
MAHER, SUSAN           380-00915 57 USF   2:11.16



                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           ALLEN, SUSAN           380-00936 55 USF   3:04.24
RIDOUT, NANCY          380-00058 58 TAM   2:30.07          HERRERO, REBECCA       380-04321 56 TAM   3:22.84
                                                           ARNDT, JUDY            380-05609 56 MTRC  3:24.04
                                                           CHIN, LISA             380-01979 56 WCM   5:13.28


EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          380-00058 58 TAM   6:31.07          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ALLEN, SUSAN           380-00936 55 USF   7:05.80
BAILIE, KAETI          380-03827 55 UNAT  7:06.06          BARNEA, DANIELA        380-04708 55 STAN    38.65
WHITE, SUSAN           380-01390 57 TCAM  8:32.01          ARNDT, JUDY            380-05609 56 MTRC    43.48
                                                           HALLORAN, KATHRYN      380-03386 55 IMFM    52.74
                                                           MAHER, SUSAN           380-00915 57 USF   1:01.33
                                                           CHIN, LISA             380-01979 56 WCM   1:01.77
                                                           SWOBODA, JOYCE         380-04877 58 WCM   1:03.30
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
ALLEN, SUSAN           380-00936 55 USF  14:44.93
WHITE, SUSAN           380-01390 57 TCAM 17:04.10
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       380-00970 55 USF  18:29.16          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BARNEA, DANIELA        380-04708 55 STAN  1:24.64
                                                           BAILIE, KAETI          380-03827 55 UNAT  1:43.68
                                                           MAHER, SUSAN           380-00915 57 USF   2:17.13
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ALLEN, SUSAN           380-00936 55 USF  24:23.10
WHITE, SUSAN           380-01390 57 TCAM 28:08.82
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       380-00970 55 USF  30:38.41

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARNEA, DANIELA        380-04708 55 STAN  2:59.75          BARNEA, DANIELA        380-04708 55 STAN  6:26.54
ALLEN, SUSAN           380-00936 55 USF   3:24.52          ALLEN, SUSAN           380-00936 55 USF   6:30.91
CHIN, LISA             380-01979 56 WCM   5:03.09



                                                           EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 M. R.
EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           WCM, 55 A                        55 WCM   2:31.30
BARNEA, DANIELA        380-04708 55 STAN    37.73          USF, 55 A                        55 USF   2:37.71
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       380-00970 55 USF     46.59          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  2:41.45
SWOBODA, JOYCE         380-04877 58 WCM   1:21.10          USF, 55 B                        55 USF   DQUED




EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY                           EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          380-00058 58 TAM   1:16.23          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  9:36.84
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       380-00970 55 USF   1:43.44          USF, 55 A                        55 USF   DQUED
TAFT, LYNNE            380-00287 58 SMMM  1:52.44
CHIN, LISA             380-01979 56 WCM   2:26.83


                                                           EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, 55 A                        55 USF   3:16.89
                                                           SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  DQUED
BARNEA, DANIELA        380-04708 55 STAN  1:24.47
ARNDT, JUDY            380-05609 56 MTRC  1:27.77
HERRERO, REBECCA       380-04321 56 TAM   1:36.37
HALLORAN, KATHRYN      380-03386 55 IMFM  2:00.75
CHIN, LISA             380-01979 56 WCM   2:01.31          EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 F. R.
SWOBODA, JOYCE         380-04877 58 WCM   2:23.90
TAFT, LYNNE            380-00287 58 SMMM  DQUED
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WCM, 55 A                        55 WCM   4:56.42
                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF   5:14.46
EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  5:14.93
                                                           USF, 55 B                        55 USF   6:01.53
                                                           WCM, 55 B                        55 WCM   6:34.74
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARNEA, DANIELA        380-04708 55 STAN  3:04.93
HERRERO, REBECCA       380-04321 56 TAM   3:29.45
                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF  14:02.54

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JENKINS, CHARLOTTE     380-01409 61 TAM     33.54          MUNN, SUSAN            380-02258 61 DAM  23:58.62
SNOEK, SARA            380-01291 61 UNAT    34.39          BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      380-01039 64 MEND 27:45.65
GIDLEY, MARY           380-01909 62 TAM     34.43
MC CUBBIN, MIEK        380-00754 64 SMMM    35.75
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      380-01039 64 MEND    40.97
CURRY, KATE            380-02177 63 LMS     43.45
HAWORTH, JOYCE         380-01474 62 WCM     46.52          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
FRENCH, LOUISE         380-03352 64 MELO    53.07

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC CUBBIN, MIEK        380-00754 64 SMMM    42.93
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          HAGIWARA, TANAKO       380-00892 61 USF     56.79


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SNOEK, SARA            380-01291 61 UNAT  1:20.49          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
MC CUBBIN, MIEK        380-00754 64 SMMM  1:22.73
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      380-01039 64 MEND  1:29.84
HAWORTH, JOYCE         380-01474 62 WCM   1:42.11          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           KRAETZER, MIDGE        380-00568 61 WCM   1:33.46
                                                           MC CUBBIN, MIEK        380-00754 64 SMMM  1:33.86
                                                           HAGIWARA, TANAKO       380-00892 61 USF   2:03.64
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
MUNN, SUSAN            380-02258 61 DAM   2:39.42
KRAETZER, MIDGE        380-00568 61 WCM   2:46.79
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      380-01039 64 MEND  3:07.64          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HAWORTH, JOYCE         380-01474 62 WCM   3:31.95
FRENCH, LOUISE         380-03352 64 MELO  4:56.61          SPRINGER, SUSAN        380-01568 61 STAN  3:23.76
                                                           KRAETZER, MIDGE        380-00568 61 WCM   3:23.87
                                                           MC CUBBIN, MIEK        380-00754 64 SMMM  3:26.26
                                                           GIDLEY, MARY           380-01909 62 TAM   3:42.34
                                                           HAGIWARA, TANAKO       380-00892 61 USF   4:14.02
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          REQUADT, CAROL         380-00461 62 USF   DQUED


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      380-01039 64 MEND  8:16.80          EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
HAWORTH, JOYCE         380-01474 62 WCM   9:13.59

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CURRY, KATE            380-02177 63 LMS     48.06
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE                         REQUADT, CAROL         380-00461 62 USF     48.87
                                                           HAWORTH, JOYCE         380-01474 62 WCM     48.99
                                                           KEEVE, DEBORAH         380-00934 63 USF   1:08.18
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FRENCH, LOUISE         380-03352 64 MELO  1:09.38

MUNN, SUSAN            380-02258 61 DAM  14:41.04
STRETCH, NANCY         380-02500 60 TOC  16:08.20
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      380-01039 64 MEND 16:36.38

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRETCH, NANCY         380-02500 60 TOC   1:41.92          JENKINS, CHARLOTTE     380-01409 61 TAM   1:27.99
CURRY, KATE            380-02177 63 LMS   1:48.14          STRETCH, NANCY         380-02500 60 TOC   1:34.91
REQUADT, CAROL         380-00461 62 USF   1:50.01          GIDLEY, MARY           380-01909 62 TAM   1:42.70
HAWORTH, JOYCE         380-01474 62 WCM   1:51.97          SNOEK, SARA            380-01291 61 UNAT  1:43.16
HAGIWARA, TANAKO       380-00892 61 USF   2:05.93          BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      380-01039 64 MEND  1:50.08
KEEVE, DEBORAH         380-00934 63 USF   2:26.69          CURRY, KATE            380-02177 63 LMS   1:50.45
                                                           KEEVE, DEBORAH         380-00934 63 USF   2:18.00



EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STRETCH, NANCY         380-02500 60 TOC   3:37.73
REQUADT, CAROL         380-00461 62 USF   3:50.28          STRETCH, NANCY         380-02500 60 TOC   3:20.20
CURRY, KATE            380-02177 63 LMS   3:52.75          SNOEK, SARA            380-01291 61 UNAT  3:42.93
HAGIWARA, TANAKO       380-00892 61 USF   4:32.03          REQUADT, CAROL         380-00461 62 USF   3:48.21
KEEVE, DEBORAH         380-00934 63 USF   5:05.24          KEEVE, DEBORAH         380-00934 63 USF   4:44.31
HAWORTH, JOYCE         380-01474 62 WCM   DQUED



                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.
EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           STRETCH, NANCY         380-02500 60 TOC   6:59.87
JENKINS, CHARLOTTE     380-01409 61 TAM     37.20          SPRINGER, SUSAN        380-01568 61 STAN  7:59.63
KRAETZER, MIDGE        380-00568 61 WCM     37.20          KEEVE, DEBORAH         380-00934 63 USF   9:31.92
GIDLEY, MARY           380-01909 62 TAM     40.96
SNOEK, SARA            380-01291 61 UNAT    42.35




EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MUNN, SUSAN            380-02258 61 DAM   1:26.35
KRAETZER, MIDGE        380-00568 61 WCM   1:27.31
JENKINS, CHARLOTTE     380-01409 61 TAM   1:36.54
GIDLEY, MARY           380-01909 62 TAM   1:36.87
SNOEK, SARA            380-01291 61 UNAT  1:48.51




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KRAETZER, MIDGE        380-00568 61 WCM   3:22.70
STRETCH, NANCY         380-02500 60 TOC   3:47.45
SNOEK, SARA            380-01291 61 UNAT  4:03.88
KEEVE, DEBORAH         380-00934 63 USF   5:18.53

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KAY, ANN               380-03350 65 MELO    33.05          MONROE, DONNA          380-00138 66 WCM  27:18.58
CALLISON, BARBARA      380-00403 67 RINC    36.77          DUNCAN, JEAN           380-00538 67 WCM  30:07.75
MONROE, DONNA          380-00138 66 WCM     38.70          ALLEN, MARY            380-00914 67 USF  37:28.54
JOHSENS, VIVIAN        380-04037 69 MELO  1:05.52



                                                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           KAY, ANN               380-03350 65 MELO    39.14
KAY, ANN               380-03350 65 MELO  1:17.32          BAXTER, CINDY          380-00006 67 RINC    48.90
CALLISON, BARBARA      380-00403 67 RINC  1:22.89          ALLEN, MARY            380-00914 67 USF     58.07
MONROE, DONNA          380-00138 66 WCM   1:28.00



                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           KAY, ANN               380-03350 65 MELO  1:23.98
MONROE, DONNA          380-00138 66 WCM   3:04.14          BAXTER, CINDY          380-00006 67 RINC  1:45.98
CALLISON, BARBARA      380-00403 67 RINC  3:05.17          ALLEN, MARY            380-00914 67 USF   2:07.00
DUNCAN, JEAN           380-00538 67 WCM   3:33.42
ALLEN, MARY            380-00914 67 USF   4:04.90


                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK

EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          KAY, ANN               380-03350 65 MELO  3:00.71
                                                           BAXTER, CINDY          380-00006 67 RINC  3:49.71
MONROE, DONNA          380-00138 66 WCM   8:02.53          MONROE, DONNA          380-00138 66 WCM   4:06.86
CALLISON, BARBARA      380-00403 67 RINC  8:16.92          DUNCAN, JEAN           380-00538 67 WCM   4:19.77
DUNCAN, JEAN           380-00538 67 WCM   9:04.80          ALLEN, MARY            380-00914 67 USF   4:41.94
ALLEN, MARY            380-00914 67 USF  10:49.11



                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           HIRSCH, ANN            380-00131 69 WCM     43.06
DUNCAN, JEAN           380-00538 67 WCM  18:28.08          ALEXANDER, JOAN        380-00002 68 WCM     49.74
ALLEN, MARY            380-00914 67 USF  22:04.80          BAXTER, CINDY          380-00006 67 RINC    51.03

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            380-00131 69 WCM   1:33.61          CALLISON, BARBARA      380-00403 67 RINC  3:24.66
ALEXANDER, JOAN        380-00002 68 WCM   1:47.78          ALEXANDER, JOAN        380-00002 68 WCM   3:37.21
BAXTER, CINDY          380-00006 67 RINC  1:48.96          MONROE, DONNA          380-00138 66 WCM   3:53.99
                                                           DUNCAN, JEAN           380-00538 67 WCM   4:31.53



EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HIRSCH, ANN            380-00131 69 WCM   3:23.83
ALEXANDER, JOAN        380-00002 68 WCM   3:44.08          HIRSCH, ANN            380-00131 69 WCM   7:14.04
BAXTER, CINDY          380-00006 67 RINC  3:59.71          ALEXANDER, JOAN        380-00002 68 WCM   7:44.80




EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KAY, ANN               380-03350 65 MELO    37.02          WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   2:32.34
ALEXANDER, JOAN        380-00002 68 WCM     44.62          MELO, 65 A                       65 MELO  3:03.55
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF   3:08.63
                                                           USF, 65 B                        65 USF   4:04.25


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY

                                                           EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            380-00131 69 WCM   1:37.47          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ALEXANDER, JOAN        380-00002 68 WCM   1:41.71
CALLISON, BARBARA      380-00403 67 RINC  1:42.09          USF, 65 A                        65 USF   8:20.46




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY                           EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            380-00131 69 WCM   3:43.34          WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   2:46.27
DUNCAN, JEAN           380-00538 67 WCM   5:18.43          USF, 65 A                        65 USF   3:28.55




EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.                          EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KAY, ANN               380-03350 65 MELO  1:25.86          WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   5:26.14
HIRSCH, ANN            380-00131 69 WCM   1:31.60          USF, 65 A                        65 USF   5:43.88
CALLISON, BARBARA      380-00403 67 RINC  1:33.07          WCM, 65 B                        65 WCM   5:49.51
                                                           RINC, 65 A                       65 RINC  5:57.44
                                                           MELO, 65 A                       65 MELO  6:17.62
                                                           USF, 65 B                        65 USF   7:52.37

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM  13:41.45
USF, 65 A                        65 USF  16:42.52

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAZEN, ANITA           380-01093 72 WCM     44.17          OWENS, BARBARA         380-03003 70 USF     53.28
VOORHEES, MARGARET     380-00889 71 USF     49.90          VOORHEES, MARGARET     380-00889 71 USF     59.02
DAWSON, BUNNY          380-01111 71 AHSM  1:01.02



                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           OWENS, BARBARA         380-03003 70 USF   1:56.81
HAZEN, ANITA           380-01093 72 WCM   1:37.74          VOORHEES, MARGARET     380-00889 71 USF   2:15.37




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAZEN, ANITA           380-01093 72 WCM   3:38.01          VOORHEES, MARGARET     380-00889 71 USF   4:31.03
                                                           STUPFEL, GLORIA        380-00875 73 SMMM  4:43.83
                                                           DANTO, ELOISE          380-01994 72 RINC  4:58.91


EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAZEN, ANITA           380-01093 72 WCM   9:42.63          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DAWSON, BUNNY          380-01111 71 AHSM    59.30
                                                           BYRNES, ILSE           380-01635 72 USF   1:01.85

EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST

HAZEN, ANITA           380-01093 72 WCM  19:44.30
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DAWSON, BUNNY          380-01111 71 AHSM  2:05.96
                                                           BYRNES, ILSE           380-01635 72 USF   2:24.02
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
OWENS, BARBARA         380-03003 70 USF  30:14.22
HAZEN, ANITA           380-01093 72 WCM  32:17.20
VOORHEES, MARGARET     380-00889 71 USF  33:48.15          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DAWSON, BUNNY          380-01111 71 AHSM  4:26.10
                                                           BYRNES, ILSE           380-01635 72 USF   5:10.24
                                                           STUPFEL, GLORIA        380-00875 73 SMMM  6:07.00

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VOORHEES, MARGARET     380-00889 71 USF   1:01.87
STUPFEL, GLORIA        380-00875 73 SMMM  1:18.09




EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OWENS, BARBARA         380-03003 70 USF   2:00.42
STUPFEL, GLORIA        380-00875 73 SMMM  2:55.85




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, GLORIA        380-00875 73 SMMM  6:01.96




EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OWENS, BARBARA         380-03003 70 USF   1:47.61




EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, GLORIA        380-00875 73 SMMM  5:05.81




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, GLORIA        380-00875 73 SMMM 10:43.30

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PREVETZ, PATRICIA      380-01471 78 WCM     50.01          HOWELL, JAE            380-00132 77 WCM     55.16




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         380-03473 77 TOC   1:29.69          HOWELL, JAE            380-00132 77 WCM   2:06.21




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         380-03473 77 TOC   3:10.66          HOWELL, JAE            380-00132 77 WCM   4:36.22




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         380-03473 77 TOC   8:35.78          HOWELL, JAE            380-00132 77 WCM     59.55




EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE                         EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         380-03473 77 TOC  17:43.66          HOWELL, JAE            380-00132 77 WCM   2:11.81




EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         380-03473 77 TOC   1:49.74          HOWELL, JAE            380-00132 77 WCM   4:41.63




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         380-03473 77 TOC   3:52.97          MEYER, MARGERY         380-03473 77 TOC   1:48.62
PREVETZ, PATRICIA      380-01471 78 WCM   4:47.75

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOWELL, JAE            380-00132 77 WCM   9:11.13




EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMMM, 75 A                       75 SMMM  3:34.78
WCM, 75 A                        75 WCM   3:51.40




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMMM, 75 A                       75 SMMM  6:44.82
WCM, 75 A                        75 WCM   7:44.75

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHARPE, MARJORIE       380-01571 83 STAN    44.26          JOY, SALLY             380-03362 83 WCM   1:03.95
ETIENNE, AUDREY        380-03143 83 SMMM    46.01          ETIENNE, AUDREY        380-03143 83 SMMM  1:16.25
JOY, SALLY             380-03362 83 WCM     55.18



                                                           EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           JOY, SALLY             380-03362 83 WCM   2:26.25
SHARPE, MARJORIE       380-01571 83 STAN  1:36.58
ETIENNE, AUDREY        380-03143 83 SMMM  1:45.84
JOY, SALLY             380-03362 83 WCM   2:08.08

                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           ETIENNE, AUDREY        380-03143 83 SMMM  2:15.90
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JOY, SALLY             380-03362 83 WCM   2:25.96

SHARPE, MARJORIE       380-01571 83 STAN  3:39.39




EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHARPE, MARJORIE       380-01571 83 STAN    50.24
ETIENNE, AUDREY        380-03143 83 SMMM    58.08
GIBBS, RUTH            380-05472 84 UNAT  1:47.04




EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHARPE, MARJORIE       380-01571 83 STAN  1:58.48
JOY, SALLY             380-03362 83 WCM   2:21.78




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOY, SALLY             380-03362 83 WCM   5:01.07
SHARPE, MARJORIE       380-01571 83 STAN  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LENIGK, MARGOT         380-00953 88 SMMM  1:33.92          BUEL, HILDA            380-02613 86 SMMM  3:45.56




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DURSTON, JEAN          380-00126 85 WCM  10:59.67          BUEL, HILDA            380-02613 86 SMMM  7:20.66




EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE                         EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DURSTON, JEAN          380-00126 85 WCM  22:21.13          DURSTON, JEAN          380-00126 85 WCM   2:24.59




EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BUEL, HILDA            380-02613 86 SMMM  1:34.49          DURSTON, JEAN          380-00126 85 WCM   5:04.77




EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BUEL, HILDA            380-02613 86 SMMM  3:47.32          DURSTON, JEAN          380-00126 85 WCM   2:15.45
                                                           BUEL, HILDA            380-02613 86 SMMM  3:35.65
                                                           LENIGK, MARGOT         380-00953 88 SMMM  5:01.10


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK

                                                           EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LENIGK, MARGOT         380-00953 88 SMMM  8:47.66          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DURSTON, JEAN          380-00126 85 WCM   4:46.50


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BUEL, HILDA            380-02613 86 SMMM  1:26.40
LENIGK, MARGOT         380-00953 88 SMMM  2:25.11

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DURSTON, JEAN          380-00126 85 WCM   9:50.22

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     22.61          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF  18:48.03
LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF     22.64          HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG  19:29.28
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM    23.39
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     24.19
BRAUNSCHWEIG, DANIEL   380-04718 22 DAM     24.25
BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM     24.76
VILLARREAL, MIKE       380-04555 22 DAM     24.93          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
SANFORD, SAMUEL        380-06199 21 HAM     25.64

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM     29.81
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     30.00


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF     49.38          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     50.31
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM    51.65
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF     52.99          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     54.07
                                                           COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     56.99
                                                           ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM   1:05.28


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   1:53.20          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM  1:53.97
VILLARREAL, MIKE       380-04555 22 DAM   2:01.64          BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     31.23
BRAUNSCHWEIG, DANIEL   380-04718 22 DAM   2:03.42          BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM     32.26
                                                           SANFORD, SAMUEL        380-06199 21 HAM     32.71
                                                           SHEREMETIEV, ALLAN     380-02118 19 USF     33.52
                                                           HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG     37.89

EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

LOPEZ, ANDREW          380-03981 24 SJAM  4:54.77
LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF   5:08.74          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   5:15.52
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG   5:41.48          BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM   1:07.29
                                                           SANFORD, SAMUEL        380-06199 21 HAM   1:13.33



EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF  10:56.38
VILLARREAL, MIKE       380-04555 22 DAM  11:16.95          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   2:23.91
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG  11:50.39          SHEREMETIEV, ALLAN     380-02118 19 USF   2:44.28

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        380-06013 22 CRUZ    24.21          USF, 19 A                        19 USF   3:50.24
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     26.69          USF, 19 B                        19 USF   4:00.04
BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM     27.48
ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM     27.98
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG     30.92
SHEREMETIEV, ALLAN     380-02118 19 USF     31.46
                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           USF, 19 A                        19 USF   1:32.41
                                                           DAM, 19 A                        19 DAM   1:36.70
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, 19 B                        19 USF   1:37.50

BERNER, GREGORY        380-06013 22 CRUZ    54.19
COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     54.94
LOPEZ, ANDREW          380-03981 24 SJAM    55.42
LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF     57.04          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     58.03
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM    58.12
ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM   1:06.66          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           USF, 19 A                        19 USF   7:45.14


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG   2:56.29




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LOPEZ, ANDREW          380-03981 24 SJAM    56.45
BERNER, GREGORY        380-06013 22 CRUZ    56.89
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM  1:00.04
BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM   1:03.72
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG   1:13.44




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   2:08.61
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM  2:10.23

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     22.14          RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM  10:20.66
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN    22.14          OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO 10:26.52
BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     22.28          HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN 10:44.48
RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     22.47
ANDERSON, MARK         380-04423 27 CROC    22.54
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO    22.65
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     22.82
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO    22.93          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN    22.95
CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     23.58
KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ    23.58          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF     24.42
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM    25.71          RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM  17:07.49
                                                           OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO 17:28.90
                                                           WILBUR, STEVE          380-00925 28 USF  22:37.05
                                                           BELYAKOV, VASILIY      380-05269 26 USF  22:59.31

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM    47.46
DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     47.71          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN    48.28
DOKKEN, NOEL           380-05140 25 USF     48.89          BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     24.15
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO    48.95          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF     29.60
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     49.97          KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ    29.61
CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     50.37          WESTBROOK, PAUL        380-06108 26 ECYM    30.46
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO    50.45          SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM     44.43
HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN    50.80
KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ    51.45
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM    56.65

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM    53.81
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM     57.17
                                                           JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   1:00.25
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO  1:48.22          KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ  1:03.39
RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM   1:48.72          PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   1:03.88
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF   1:49.73          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   1:05.09
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO  1:56.16          WESTBROOK, PAUL        380-06108 26 ECYM  1:06.66
MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF   1:57.43          BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM   DQUED
KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ  1:57.64



                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM   2:02.72
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN  4:45.31          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   2:14.32
WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM  4:56.51          FRAMKE, KIRK           380-01077 26 MAM   2:20.34
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO  4:56.94          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   2:20.73
RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM   5:01.82
DOKKEN, NOEL           380-05140 25 USF   5:07.84
HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN  5:10.36
FRAMKE, KIRK           380-01077 26 MAM   5:37.28

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF     27.73          DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     52.27
BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     28.63          ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     54.42
HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP    28.74          ANDERSON, MARK         380-04423 27 CROC    55.81
TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF     29.16          WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN    56.04
PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF     30.45          ABBOTT, GALEN          380-06407 27 USF     56.72
RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     30.62          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM     58.70
MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF     31.53
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM    33.22
KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF     33.79
SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM     40.87
                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
                                                           ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF   2:01.89
                                                           MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   2:17.07
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF   1:00.31
HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP  1:02.33
TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF   1:04.13          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   1:07.46
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN  1:08.16
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM  1:12.62          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF   1:13.54
                                                           BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     54.54
                                                           DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     55.67
                                                           VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF     56.50
                                                           CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     58.19
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     58.33
                                                           DOKKEN, NOEL           380-05140 25 USF     59.31
                                                           KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO  1:00.62
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF   1:00.94
                                                           PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   1:01.28
VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF   2:11.80          HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP  1:01.58
HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP  2:21.53          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   1:02.14
TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF   2:22.99          HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER    380-03554 27 CGIS  1:02.29
PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   2:23.43          KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ  1:02.59
KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF   2:39.63          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   1:03.34
                                                           CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM  1:07.30
                                                           WESTBROOK, PAUL        380-06108 26 ECYM  1:08.72
                                                           SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM   1:28.24

EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     23.60
BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     23.70          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     24.84
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO    25.16          WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM  1:58.85
ABBOTT, GALEN          380-06407 27 USF     25.28          VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF   2:05.64
CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     25.77          TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF   2:11.84
RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     25.97          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   2:13.02
MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF     26.56          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   2:18.17
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO    26.59          KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF   2:34.97
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER    380-03554 27 CGIS    26.80
WOOLLEY, ROBERT        380-05774 26 DAM     30.19
SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM     39.41

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, GREGORY         380-04734 26 WACM  4:43.70
BELYAKOV, VASILIY      380-05269 26 USF   5:52.07




EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 25 A                        25 USF   3:46.66
MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  3:53.93
CRUZ, 25 A                       25 CRUZ  4:09.62
RINC, 25 A                       25 RINC  4:16.02
MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  5:08.11
MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   DQUED




EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SNM, 25 A                        25 SNM   1:32.82
USF, 25 A                        25 USF   1:32.88
MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  1:33.74
CHIC, 25 A                       25 CHIC  1:36.87
MVM, 25 A                        25 MVM   1:37.24
RINC, 25 A                       25 RINC  1:38.31
MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   1:40.01
IMFM, 25 A                       25 IMFM  1:44.22
USF, 25 B                        25 USF   1:46.87
MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  1:55.72




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SNM, 25 A                        25 SNM   7:45.11
MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  8:04.21
USF, 25 A                        25 USF   8:13.71
USF, 25 B                        25 USF   8:35.82

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CERIZO, MATTHEW        380-03012 31 USF     22.50          ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF   5:13.56
LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     22.65          MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  5:15.65
GELLER, ANDREW         380-05028 31 USF     23.01          FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   5:22.31
LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF     23.57          GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM   5:31.27
PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     23.92          GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ  5:57.90
HANNENIAN, CRAIG       380-02718 33 RDOM    24.38          STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  7:13.92
VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     24.64          VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  7:51.17
DAVIS, BRIAN           380-06270 32 UNAT    24.71
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF     24.94
GHARAVI, HAMMER        380-06559 31 DAM     24.96
SMOCK, CHARLES         380-04296 30 DAM     25.91
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO    25.92          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ    25.99
BENZ, ANDREW           380-04992 34 TEME    26.87
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF    27.71          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP    28.01
BREIDENSTINE-HOWE, GRE 380-02880 30 SANR    28.12          ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF  10:58.30
VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO    30.10          MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO 11:10.65
HEIDERSBACH, R. SCOTT  380-04781 33 MELO    31.97          CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO 11:23.86
                                                           KEARNEY, MICHAEL       380-01623 34 USF  12:01.94
                                                           BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF 12:45.85
                                                           SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO 13:44.67
                                                           BREIDENSTINE-HOWE, GRE 380-02880 30 SANR 14:28.44
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
DONOHOE, MARTIN        380-00689 31 RINC    52.05
PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     52.32
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM     53.07          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     54.02
GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM     54.38          LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF  18:55.46
PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM     55.08          EHM, CHARLES           380-02143 30 USF  19:04.57
MONTANO, LUIS          380-03525 32 WHAM    56.80          KEARNEY, MICHAEL       380-01623 34 USF  21:04.57
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ    56.93          GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ 21:08.14
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO    58.76
STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  1:01.08
BREIDENSTINE-HOWE, GRE 380-02880 30 SANR  1:01.82
VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  1:06.06
MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF   1:08.51          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     26.38
                                                           GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM     29.64
                                                           STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP    36.72
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF     36.99
                                                           VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO    43.25
KROVETZ, TED           380-02345 33 DAM   1:58.25
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   2:02.64
MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF   2:30.11

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     58.19
                                                           REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    59.19
                                                           OKEEFE, GENE           380-06083 31 USF   1:02.41
                                                           FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   1:03.45
                                                           GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   1:03.99
                                                           MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF   1:19.51
                                                           SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  1:19.58
                                                           STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  1:20.44

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO  2:10.92          CERIZO, MATTHEW        380-03012 31 USF     24.31
MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  2:13.57          LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     24.42
PETERSEN, ETHAN        380-04334 30 HTUB  2:14.15          REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    25.06
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   2:21.39          LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF     25.19
GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   2:23.03          OKEEFE, GENE           380-06083 31 USF     25.36
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  2:47.12          PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     25.44
STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  3:12.25          FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     26.03
                                                           PETERSEN, ETHAN        380-04334 30 HTUB    26.88
                                                           GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM     26.98
                                                           MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF     26.99
                                                           PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM     27.02
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM     27.36
                                                           WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC    27.40
                                                           BENZ, ANDREW           380-04992 34 TEME    27.74
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DAVIS, BRIAN           380-06270 32 UNAT    29.15
                                                           BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF    30.55
FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     28.93          VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  DQUED
LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     29.86
SAMPSON, GREGORY       380-01624 31 USF     30.18
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA     31.58
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF     31.95
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF     32.36          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ    33.29
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO    35.66
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    55.17
                                                           LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF     55.37
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     55.40
                                                           GELLER, ANDREW         380-05028 31 USF     56.63
                                                           FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     56.70
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     57.17
                                                           PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM     59.71
FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM   1:02.38          FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM     59.97
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   1:08.12          GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM   1:00.14
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   1:09.20          WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  1:00.39
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   1:09.36          KEARNEY, MICHAEL       380-01623 34 USF   1:00.82
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ  1:12.52          HANNENIAN, CRAIG       380-02718 33 RDOM  1:00.94
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  1:19.78          GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   1:02.16
                                                           VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  1:29.97



EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SAMPSON, GREGORY       380-01624 31 USF   2:27.14
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   2:27.43          LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF   2:04.61
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   2:28.76          PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM   2:13.58
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   2:31.29          MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  2:13.78
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF   2:33.43          WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  2:15.11
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ  2:39.42
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  2:58.20
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO  3:06.02
CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     58.44
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    58.91
OKEEFE, GENE           380-06083 31 USF     59.78
PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     59.87
VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM   1:00.99
MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  1:01.18
CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO  1:01.45
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   1:01.98
PETERSEN, ETHAN        380-04334 30 HTUB  1:02.41
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   1:02.79
GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   1:04.94
WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  1:05.51
SMOCK, CHARLES         380-04296 30 DAM   1:08.20
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO  1:11.45
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF  1:13.23
CERIZO, MATTHEW        380-03012 31 USF   DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM   2:07.46
MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  2:12.63
SAMPSON, GREGORY       380-01624 31 USF   2:13.51
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   2:15.29
PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM   2:15.58
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF   2:16.21
WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  2:16.72
GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   2:28.74
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO  2:41.21
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   2:42.31
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  2:43.58




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM   4:36.97
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   4:57.26
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   4:59.48
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  6:02.97

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM     22.65          STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM   5:08.81
STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     22.91          KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   5:08.97
ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     23.06          MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  5:16.46
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    23.61          OTTERSBERG, JOHN       380-01614 37 USF   5:25.93
GORMLY, SHERWIN        380-00259 38 CVM     23.86          TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   5:33.65
CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     23.91          WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   5:43.59
MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO    24.14          SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ  5:43.99
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM     24.67          FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP  5:46.66
MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    25.18          QUINCY, DAVID          380-04045 39 MELO  5:58.94
WALKER, PAUL           380-00278 38 UNAT    25.60          KILLEEN, NIGEL         380-00813 36 FOG   5:59.49
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    25.93          COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM   7:20.84
NIGHAN, BILL           380-04137 37 MELO    26.00
RYAN, FRANK            380-04189 38 UNAT    26.17
GRAHAM, JEFF           380-05806 38 UNAT    26.28
VASQUEZ, RICK          380-01132 36 MAM     26.28
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO    26.41          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF    26.42
SIMCIK, LALU           380-05164 37 WHAM    28.67
GAUNTT, JOHN           380-04208 36 MELO    29.53          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SIMMONS, SCOTT         380-01359 37 CRUZ    34.38
                                                           KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM  10:55.72
                                                           TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM  11:22.54
                                                           HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO 11:54.42
                                                           WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF  11:58.47
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP 12:00.32
                                                           SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ 12:01.68
                                                           CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM  13:08.91
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WILNER, KENNETH        380-05103 36 MELO 13:16.87
                                                           TOKMAKIAN, PAUL        380-04988 37 USF  14:35.59
STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     50.26          COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM  15:31.49
ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     52.33
MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO    52.87
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    53.38
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM     53.41
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ    55.53          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
OTTERSBERG, JOHN       380-01614 37 USF     56.33
KILLEEN, NIGEL         380-00813 36 FOG     58.02
SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ    58.22          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    58.49
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF    58.64          SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO 19:48.65
                                                           WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF  19:55.12
                                                           SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ 20:05.75
                                                           FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP 20:12.49
                                                           HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO 20:21.96
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BREEN, GARY            380-04679 38 USF  21:08.27
                                                           TOKMAKIAN, PAUL        380-04988 37 USF  24:46.46

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM   1:49.54
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   1:55.31          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  2:00.35
TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   2:03.05
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   2:04.15          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ZINK, DALE             380-00957 37 SFRP  2:04.92
SMITH, CURTICE         380-00966 35 USF   2:05.95          BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    27.59
WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   2:06.88          ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     28.14
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO  2:09.07          MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO    28.75
                                                           SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO    28.82
                                                           VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT      30.21
                                                           PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ    30.33
                                                           WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF     31.44
                                                           CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM     36.22

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  1:01.20          MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM   2:16.13
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT  1:01.24          SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  2:24.59
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  1:02.75          EWING, JACK            380-01637 39 USF   2:35.22
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  1:03.68          KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  2:36.25
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   1:05.54          ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM   2:37.84
VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT    1:06.43          BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF  2:42.52
WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   1:07.83          MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG   2:43.20
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:10.68          FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP  2:43.90
VASQUEZ, RICK          380-01132 36 MAM   1:13.46          SIMCIK, LALU           380-05164 37 WHAM  2:56.24
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   1:15.71          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   3:06.58




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  2:14.91          BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    24.80
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  2:16.29          CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     25.40
THOMAS, SIMON          380-02139 36 USF   2:19.41          MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    26.11
WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   2:25.22          ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     26.38
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO  2:40.71          KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF     26.77
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   2:47.46          WALKER, PAUL           380-00278 38 UNAT    27.83
                                                           SHEPHERD, ANDREW       380-06260 36 HTUB    28.09
                                                           ADAMS, SCOTT           380-00930 35 USF     28.50
                                                           INOUYE, ROB            380-00460 35 USF     29.03
                                                           MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG     30.18
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    31.05
                                                           WILNER, KENNETH        380-05103 36 MELO    32.80
                                                           SIMMONS, SCOTT         380-01359 37 CRUZ    41.75
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM     27.69
STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     29.31
ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     29.75          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT    30.68
EWING, JACK            380-01637 39 USF     31.74
ADAMS, SCOTT           380-00930 35 USF     32.37          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF    32.95
FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP    33.50          BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    55.04
MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    33.90          CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     56.03
GRAHAM, JEFF           380-05806 38 UNAT    33.97          STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     56.19
SIMCIK, LALU           380-05164 37 WHAM    34.61          MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    59.36
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    34.71          KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF     59.53
MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG     34.93          GORMLY, SHERWIN        380-00259 38 CVM   1:02.23
COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM     42.07          TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   1:02.63
SIMMONS, SCOTT         380-01359 37 CRUZ    45.72          SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:02.78
                                                           ADAMS, SCOTT           380-00930 35 USF   1:03.85
                                                           RYAN, FRANK            380-04189 38 UNAT  1:04.40
                                                           NIGHAN, BILL           380-04137 37 MELO  1:05.36
                                                           MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG   1:09.39
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        WALKER, PAUL           380-00278 38 UNAT  DQUED


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:06.45
OTTERSBERG, JOHN       380-01614 37 USF   1:09.22
EWING, JACK            380-01637 39 USF   1:09.98
VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT    1:10.69
KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  1:12.19
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF  1:12.39
FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP  1:15.63
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO  1:15.81
COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM   1:39.65
MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM   2:08.05          USF, 35 A                        35 USF   4:09.61
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  2:20.19          MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  4:13.04
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   2:22.84
QUINCY, DAVID          380-04045 39 MELO  2:49.06


                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 35 A                        35 WCM   1:33.39
                                                           MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  1:36.02
CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     58.54          USF, 35 A                        35 USF   1:40.87
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT  1:01.06          USF, 35 B                        35 USF   1:46.71
MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  1:01.87          SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  2:02.32
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   1:02.96          MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO  2:20.64
MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB  1:03.59
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  1:03.65
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   1:03.83
KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  1:04.83
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:05.54          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   1:07.02
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO  1:07.25
INOUYE, ROB            380-00460 35 USF   1:07.60          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF  1:09.86
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO  1:10.80          MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  7:59.73
VASQUEZ, RICK          380-01132 36 MAM   DQUED            SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  8:03.05
                                                           USF, 35 A                        35 USF   8:11.94
                                                           USF, 35 B                        35 USF   9:30.29
                                                           MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO 10:26.18

EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   2:16.16
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  2:17.93
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  2:19.27
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  2:19.73
KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  2:21.35
VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT    2:21.36
INOUYE, ROB            380-00460 35 USF   2:26.17
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   2:42.82




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OBOYLE, KEVIN          380-00926 35 USF   4:42.44
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   4:53.39
SMITH, CURTICE         380-00966 35 USF   5:03.04
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  5:03.54
FELTS, JOHN            380-01511 38 AAM   5:06.72

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     22.42          DANIELS, CHARLES       380-03985 43 WCM   1:52.44
FUJIMOTO, STANLEY      330-01156 40 UNAT    22.75          OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM   1:53.71
ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    23.28          PROSEN, DENNIS         380-04520 43 SMMM  1:55.54
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    23.69          HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  1:58.49
HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO    23.93          HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  1:58.74
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF     24.04          SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM  2:00.27
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC     24.09          MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF   2:01.05
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO    24.14          MORALES, JOHN          380-04807 42 SRM   2:01.90
FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     380-01153 43 SFRP    24.34          SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       380-04499 42 TOC   2:06.93
LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC    24.69          BROWN, PAUL            380-03744 44 CRUZ  2:17.19
EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB    25.03          BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  2:41.14
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM     25.03          DORSEY, MICHAEL        380-04096 44 MELO  2:41.99
SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF     25.49
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM     25.52
SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM    25.57
SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       380-04499 42 TOC     25.77
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    26.02          EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
LEE, STANLEY           380-00882 43 YCRC    26.14
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS    26.52
BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT    27.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BROWN, PAUL            380-03744 44 CRUZ    28.46
HATHAWAY, JOHN         380-03672 42 USF     28.58          PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC  5:10.74
FAITOS, ERNEST         380-01611 43 USF     29.50          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM   5:14.46
RUGGLE, CHRIS          380-03930 41 IMFM    29.73          HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  5:27.21
MC DONALD, DOUG        380-06106 44 RHMS    31.65          MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF   5:29.76
                                                           HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  5:29.78
                                                           SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM  5:35.77
                                                           RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  5:46.77
                                                           HEALY, JOE             380-01154 40 SFRP  5:57.90
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          DWYER, THOMAS          380-03736 44 CRUZ  6:23.62
                                                           ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     380-01576 42 STAN  6:27.68
                                                           BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  6:51.79
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     49.78
DANIELS, CHARLES       380-03985 43 WCM     50.54
PROSEN, DENNIS         380-04520 43 SMMM    51.69          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC    51.86
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    51.90
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO    52.93          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO    53.03
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC     53.64          PLACAK, ROBERT         380-03289 41 TOC  10:12.43
OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM     53.78          SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF  11:18.05
MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF     54.61          HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO 11:21.19
SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM    54.89          SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM 11:43.43
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM     55.44          RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO 11:44.08
SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF     55.55          HATHAWAY, JOHN         380-03672 42 USF  12:11.48
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN    56.00          ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     380-01576 42 STAN 13:12.50
HEALY, JOE             380-01154 40 SFRP    56.43
PRICE, PAUL            380-01046 40 MAM     57.83
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    58.85
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS  1:04.79
RUGGLE, CHRIS          380-03930 41 IMFM  1:09.87          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF  18:53.75
                                                           MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF  19:14.52
                                                           MOORE, GREG            380-04686 40 USF  20:58.91
                                                           GLADSTONE, ANDY        380-04667 42 WACM 22:52.59
                                                           MASTIN, PAUL           380-00478 43 USF  26:44.07

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM     27.79          PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   2:21.57
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    31.63          KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  2:26.63
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS    35.30          KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM  2:33.81
RUGGLE, CHRIS          380-03930 41 IMFM    37.49          SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM   2:36.89
                                                           RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  2:38.49



EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM   1:00.13
LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC  1:01.23          PLACAK, ROBERT         380-03289 41 TOC     24.40
DUGAN, TOM             380-02802 41 WCM   1:03.26          OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM     25.16
PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   1:06.11          ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    25.44
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN  1:06.67          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     25.65
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ  1:10.44          FUJIMOTO, STANLEY      330-01156 40 UNAT    25.95
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS  1:18.70          LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC    26.11
                                                           PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC    26.16
                                                           ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    26.31
                                                           WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC     26.42
                                                           HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO    26.76
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     380-01153 43 SFRP    27.11
                                                           SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF     27.31
                                                           FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN    27.58
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT    28.47
                                                           EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB    29.86
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF   2:24.26          SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       380-04499 42 TOC     30.12
SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF   2:27.57          CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    31.56
BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  2:38.11



                                                           EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           PLACAK, ROBERT         380-03289 41 TOC     53.74
FARRAR, KENNETH        380-04691 41 IMFM    30.16          OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM     55.62
ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    30.79          ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    56.86
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM     30.91          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     57.13
KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM    31.00          PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC    58.25
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC    31.84          LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC    58.42
LEE, STANLEY           380-00882 43 YCRC    32.31          ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS  1:00.09
EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB    33.50          BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT  1:01.04
RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO    33.64          HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  1:01.78
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS    37.99          FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     380-01153 43 SFRP  1:02.50
MC DONALD, DOUG        380-06106 44 RHMS    41.41          HATHAWAY, JOHN         380-03672 42 USF   1:08.65
                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF   1:08.83
                                                           HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM   DQUED


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   1:03.87
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM   1:08.23
KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM  1:08.27
FARRAR, KENNETH        380-04691 41 IMFM  1:08.68
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  1:09.04
ROGERS, WAYNE          380-03767 40 SFRP  1:11.30
LEE, STANLEY           380-00882 43 YCRC  1:13.59
RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  1:13.76

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM   2:03.77
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  2:12.77
RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  2:32.81




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM     58.50
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    59.79
PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC  1:00.08
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM   1:00.31
FARRAR, KENNETH        380-04691 41 IMFM  1:02.14
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC   1:02.27
LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC  1:02.62
SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF   1:03.61
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN  1:03.68
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM   1:04.62
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF   1:05.11
HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  1:05.29
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  1:06.10
SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM  1:06.50
EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB  1:07.35
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ  1:09.75




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   2:10.20
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS  2:11.63
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  2:15.17
KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM  2:20.91
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  2:25.45
BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  2:47.91
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM   DQUED




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  4:42.56
PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   4:44.40
MORALES, JOHN          380-04807 42 SRM   4:47.11
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS  4:56.79
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF   5:13.15
BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  6:00.11
BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS    23.78          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   5:23.00
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM     24.70          RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM   5:26.39
BACCI, DONALD          380-03810 47 SJAM    24.76          FERROGGIARO, FRED      380-03391 46 TOC   5:31.70
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM     24.80          MYERS, GREG            380-03774 48 TAM   5:35.50
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM     24.83          KENT, CARY             380-00297 47 WCM   5:35.72
PENCE, BRAD            380-02113 48 USF     24.96          LACAMPAGNE, RICHARD    380-04174 45 LAM   5:40.77
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT    25.26          FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   5:41.52
ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM    25.66          FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM   5:42.15
ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM     26.00          LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   5:52.56
LEVINE, ARNOLD         380-00156 46 MSC     26.49          WAGMAN, KEN            380-02766 45 CRUZ  6:07.57
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF     27.22          HOTMER, RONALD         380-03458 46 IMFM  6:09.48
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS    27.34          BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF   6:12.97
WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM     28.01          SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT  6:31.65
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO    28.32          STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   6:41.09
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF     28.56          MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG   7:18.98
KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM    29.03
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM     29.63
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM     29.84
BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC    31.22
WILKINS, STEPHEN       PENDING   47 UNAT    31.79          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM  11:00.75
                                                           RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM  11:13.73
                                                           FERROGGIARO, FRED      380-03391 46 TOC  11:27.51
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF  11:40.68
                                                           CRANE, JOHN            380-02962 48 SANR 12:00.75
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM     53.19          FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM  12:03.44
MYERS, GREG            380-03774 48 TAM     53.23          BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF  12:36.15
KENT, CARY             380-00297 47 WCM     55.74          HOTMER, RONALD         380-03458 46 IMFM 12:51.35
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM     56.25          BURKE, BILL            380-01641 45 USF  14:24.73
WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM     56.54          MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG  15:17.23
FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM     57.02
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT    57.26
LACAMPAGNE, RICHARD    380-04174 45 LAM     57.43
ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM     57.95
WAGMAN, KEN            380-02766 45 CRUZ    59.68          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS    59.93
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF   1:01.41
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO  1:02.28          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   1:06.09
BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC  1:08.85          HARVEY, TIM            380-05136 45 USF  17:32.93
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   1:13.66          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM  18:18.34
BURNS, KEVIN           380-04100 47 MELO  1:14.57          RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM  19:12.86
KIRSCH, BILL           380-04044 45 MELO  DQUED            SWEENEY, JAMES         380-03679 46 SMMM 19:32.14
                                                           ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM 20:46.04
                                                           RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF  21:11.49
                                                           BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF  21:15.40
                                                           RICHARDSON, JOHN       380-04060 48 MELO 23:38.40
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BURKE, BILL            380-01641 45 USF  23:49.49
                                                           MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG  25:55.28
                                                           MONSON, JOHN           380-05406 45 USF  26:37.12
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARVEY, TIM            380-05136 45 USF   1:53.95
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM   1:55.60
SWEENEY, JAMES         380-03679 46 SMMM  2:01.05
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   2:04.56
ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM  2:08.29
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS  2:15.74
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO  2:24.37
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   2:26.19
BURKE, BILL            380-01641 45 USF   2:39.38
MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG   2:47.47
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   3:03.23

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF     28.24          RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM   1:06.96
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM     28.54          FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  1:07.54
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF     29.43          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   1:08.91
KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM    32.56          SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT  1:09.91
KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS    33.56          OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT  1:11.20
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF     34.04          KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS  1:16.48
                                                           MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF   1:17.77
                                                           HUANG, VINCENT         380-01889 47 USF   1:27.25
                                                           ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   1:34.85
                                                           STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   DQUED
EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   1:00.71
FERROGGIARO, FRED      380-03391 46 TOC   1:01.25
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM   1:01.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  1:02.41
FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM   1:06.02          FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  2:28.63
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   1:07.47          RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM   2:29.05
KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM  1:09.36          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   2:31.34
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   1:11.08          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   2:32.40
KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS  1:14.91          SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT  2:35.01
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   1:16.14          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   3:36.98




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   2:14.52          PENCE, BRAD            380-02113 48 USF     25.92
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  2:17.81          BACCI, DONALD          380-03810 47 SJAM    26.60
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   2:19.34          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM     27.33
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM   2:20.68          LEVINE, ARNOLD         380-00156 46 MSC     27.65
VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS  2:27.10          LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM     28.00
KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM  2:31.40          ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM     28.11
                                                           LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM     29.67
                                                           WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM     29.95
                                                           GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS    30.41
                                                           RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF     30.46
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF     31.48
                                                           COOPER, FREDERIC       380-02145 46 USF     31.68
                                                           KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM    32.51
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF     33.30
                                                           KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM    33.95
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC    30.56          KAPETANIC, PETER       380-03626 47 MHM     34.65
RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM     31.06          HUANG, VINCENT         380-01889 47 USF     35.29
SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT    31.28          BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC    37.62
VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS    31.45
HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM     31.86
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT    32.40
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM     33.02
INMAN, GRANT           380-00275 48 MAM     33.04          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF     34.54
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM     36.82
HUANG, VINCENT         380-01889 47 USF     36.83          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KAPETANIC, PETER       380-03626 47 MHM     39.24
WILKINS, STEPHEN       PENDING   47 UNAT    40.67          PENCE, BRAD            380-02113 48 USF     57.85
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM     41.90          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM     59.23
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF     46.79          BACCI, DONALD          380-03810 47 SJAM  1:01.26
                                                           FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   1:02.61
                                                           ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM   1:03.85
                                                           LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   1:05.62
                                                           LEVINE, ARNOLD         380-00156 46 MSC   1:05.68

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  12 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF   1:06.10
WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM   1:10.07          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MILLS, MARK            380-02671 46 CVM   1:13.14
CRANE, JOHN            380-02962 48 SANR  1:13.18          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   4:49.14
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM   1:14.11          MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   5:04.76
BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF   1:15.31          MILLS, MARK            380-02671 46 CVM   DQUED
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS  1:18.10
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   1:20.87
KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM  1:22.04

                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           USF, 45 A                        45 USF   4:19.14
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, 45 B                        45 USF   4:32.05
                                                           MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  4:51.84
CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   2:17.35          USF, 45 C                        45 USF   5:18.02
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   2:18.85          MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  6:50.09
FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   2:24.01          RINC, 45 A                       45 RINC  DQUED
RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF   2:30.24
BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF   2:58.89


                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 45 A                        45 WCM   1:37.44
                                                           USF, 45 A                        45 USF   1:42.92
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  1:01.42          MAM, 45 A                        45 MAM   1:45.98
HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   1:01.45          USF, 45 B                        45 USF   1:49.67
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM   1:03.00
VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS  1:03.26
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM   1:04.54
RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM   1:04.74
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT  1:05.98          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM  1:06.09
HOTMER, RONALD         380-03458 46 IMFM  1:06.72
INMAN, GRANT           380-00275 48 MAM   1:07.47          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM   1:07.99
COOPER, FREDERIC       380-02145 46 USF   1:10.64          USF, 45 A                        45 USF   8:36.12
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM   1:11.12          USF, 45 B                        45 USF  10:17.22
MILLS, MARK            380-02671 46 CVM   1:11.41          USF, 45 C                        45 USF  10:43.88
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF   1:11.95
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS  1:13.51
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO  1:15.28
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   1:16.07
KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM  1:18.52
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   1:23.01
BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC  1:23.42




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  2:12.95
HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   2:14.46
CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   2:22.10
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   2:22.68
KIRSCH, BILL           380-04044 45 MELO  2:31.66
KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS  2:32.72
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   2:50.54

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC     24.58          SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   5:12.66
SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC     24.86          SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC   5:16.35
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM     24.88          CAZIARC, STEVEN        380-02115 50 MAM   6:02.43
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF     25.26          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  6:48.34
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ    25.61          SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   6:55.88
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    25.75          PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO  6:57.92
SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM     26.48          KLIMP, JOHN            380-03270 54 STAN  7:47.99
NELSON, NEIL           380-00140 52 WCM     26.53          WYGANT, BILL           380-01062 50 SJAM  DQUED
KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM     26.94
MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM     28.08
NADANER, DAN           380-01559 50 STAN    28.51
FLICKINGER, TOM        380-00537 52 WCM     28.80
FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM    28.84          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM    29.15
PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM    29.71
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB    29.93          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STEIN, FRED            380-05660 53 ECYM    31.71
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF     31.78          SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC  10:44.58
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM     32.30          DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF  12:24.15
SILVA, RICHARD         380-04073 51 MELO    32.90          CAZIARC, STEVEN        380-02115 50 MAM  12:30.76
BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF     35.25          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM 13:58.67
                                                           VAILLANCOURT, GUY      380-00899 52 USF  14:08.35
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF  14:46.21
                                                           STEIN, FRED            380-05660 53 ECYM 14:49.02

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC     53.46
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM     55.74          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    55.89
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA    59.76          WILSON, JOEL           380-00361 51 CRUZ 19:10.91
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  1:08.17          BRENNER, GARY          380-04740 52 SMMM 19:58.61
PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO  1:08.58          DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF  20:53.67
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB  1:10.55          MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM  22:18.77
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:12.00          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM 23:20.33
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   1:12.99          VAILLANCOURT, GUY      380-00899 52 USF  24:40.15
WYGANT, BILL           380-01062 50 SJAM  1:20.85          PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO 25:04.96
                                                           TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF  25:13.05
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF  25:14.29
                                                           HOLMES, PETER          380-01024 50 USF  26:35.23
                                                           BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF  29:20.47
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   1:55.49
SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC   1:56.52
WILSON, JOEL           380-00361 51 CRUZ  2:02.70          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BRENNER, GARY          380-04740 52 SMMM  2:05.68
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   2:06.21          GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    31.21
CAZIARC, STEVEN        380-02115 50 MAM   2:11.24          SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ    31.28
MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM   2:20.71          JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA    32.27
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  2:29.43          PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO    42.13
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      380-00899 52 USF   2:30.95          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM    43.03
BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF   3:03.23

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   1:01.35          ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   2:37.42
BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC   1:02.65          FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   2:40.25
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  1:06.25          SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  2:41.49
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA  1:11.55          LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:47.09
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM  1:11.63          PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM  3:06.10
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  1:30.25          FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB  3:06.57
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   3:17.68
                                                           WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  3:23.06
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   3:25.37

EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   2:10.26
BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC   2:18.28          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  2:20.78
DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   2:27.47          DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM     27.06
LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:36.49          LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC    27.23
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM  2:43.76          YOUNG, JULIUS          380-00943 53 USF     27.71
PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO  3:26.30          BEGLINGER, JAMES       380-03496 53 TOC     28.40
BEGLINGER, JAMES       380-03496 53 TOC   DQUED            SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM     28.60
                                                           GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    29.10
                                                           KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM     29.46
                                                           UPTON, DELL            380-00625 50 SCAM    30.05
                                                           NELSON, NEIL           380-00140 52 WCM     31.19
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF     32.31
                                                           FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM    32.67
                                                           MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM     32.89
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NADANER, DAN           380-01559 50 STAN    34.34
                                                           BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM    37.28
SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM     32.02
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM     34.20
NELSON, NEIL           380-00140 52 WCM     34.71
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB    36.16
SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF     37.80          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
STEIN, FRED            380-05660 53 ECYM    37.99
PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM    39.30
BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF     48.15          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   DQUED
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   DQUED            SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC   1:00.97
                                                           LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  1:02.59
                                                           DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   1:03.34
                                                           PASTOR, ALVARO         380-01510 53 ECAM  1:11.53
                                                           KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM   1:13.54
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF   1:17.35
                                                           FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM  1:17.71
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:32.02
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   1:10.07
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   1:13.63
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA  1:17.88          EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB  1:21.32
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   1:27.79
SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   1:28.18          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  1:34.00
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:34.42          LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:24.48
WYGANT, BILL           380-01062 50 SJAM  1:36.97          DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   2:33.28
                                                           YOUNG, JULIUS          380-00943 53 USF   2:35.55
                                                           DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   2:45.23
                                                           TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF   3:11.37

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   1:03.49
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  1:03.72
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM  1:06.62
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   1:06.73
SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM   1:07.01
UPTON, DELL            380-00625 50 SCAM  1:07.39
KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM   1:14.65
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   1:16.20
FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM  1:16.75
SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   1:21.51
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  1:22.83
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   1:24.23
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:29.84
PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM  DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   2:16.79
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  2:21.35
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   2:23.34
LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:27.88
DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   2:28.14
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   2:48.36
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  3:00.23
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   3:20.92




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WILSON, JOEL           380-00361 51 CRUZ  4:44.17
SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   4:45.73
LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  5:02.87
DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   5:22.28
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS    25.94          MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO 21:14.00
DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM     26.55          BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM  22:46.91
FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF     29.73          MICHAEL, MARTIN        380-04119 56 MELO 24:45.53
FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB    30.25          FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF  27:36.08
MICHAEL, MARTIN        380-04119 56 MELO    31.31          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM 29:17.55
BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      380-00122 57 WCM     33.34          SAKOVICH, VAL          380-04682 56 USF  30:29.18
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC    33.93          AKAGI, DOUG            380-02994 56 USF  31:08.73




EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM     56.63          SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC    33.19
VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS    57.17          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC    40.18
GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO    57.88          BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      380-00122 57 WCM     42.86
CUDE, JESSE            380-05052 55 UNAT    59.23          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM    45.95
BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM   1:02.98
BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      380-00122 57 WCM   1:15.85
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC  1:17.05

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  1:18.86
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  1:54.91

DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM   2:04.64
GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  2:08.40
MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  2:10.89
BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM   2:22.69          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF   2:33.62
MICHAEL, MARTIN        380-04119 56 MELO  2:41.71
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  3:17.04          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  2:41.32
                                                           SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  2:54.66
                                                           PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC  3:19.58
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  4:20.42


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM   6:32.45          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  8:38.39

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM     32.26
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO    32.49
                                                           MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO    34.99
                                                           WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM     37.54
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB    40.42
                                                           FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF     41.50
DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM  12:38.58          DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM   DQUED
MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO 12:43.98
BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM  13:44.02
FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF  15:35.62
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC 15:48.42
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM 18:04.01

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  1:09.24          FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   2:31.30
FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   1:11.65          GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  2:32.30




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  2:35.29          MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  5:39.01
FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   2:38.87
DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM   2:46.53


                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.

EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  5:57.28
                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF   6:06.81
VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS    29.40
SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC    29.82
WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM     31.61
FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB    33.31
                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           WCM, 55 A                        55 WCM   1:56.46
                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF   2:06.27
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  2:11.67

SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  1:12.05
WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM   1:13.14

                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MELO, 55 A                       55 MELO  9:43.62
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM 11:19.18
                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF  11:52.20
SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  2:59.06




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  1:08.02
GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  1:09.28
VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS  1:10.93
FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   1:12.79
WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM   1:15.48
FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC     26.17          STEUART, BILL          380-00016 63 SMMM 21:10.86
THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     26.61          MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT 22:58.64
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM     27.02          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM  23:00.83
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT    27.57          BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT 23:51.56
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC     30.77          SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  380-05143 61 USF  24:05.25
PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM    32.44          WILSON, WARREN         PENDING   62 UNAT 30:36.38
WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF     32.58



                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     33.76
THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     59.16          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM     34.97
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  1:01.55          WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF     47.51
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   1:03.11
HUSEBY, JAMES          380-02648 61 WCM   1:08.98
PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM  1:11.34
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC   1:15.62
WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF   1:20.47          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   1:20.66
                                                           HUSEBY, JAMES          380-02648 61 WCM   1:23.63
                                                           FEWSTER, ROBERT        380-00940 61 USF   1:42.47
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF   1:45.79

THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM   2:13.58
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   2:28.14

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  2:44.54
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  2:55.97
                                                           WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF   4:01.67
STEUART, BILL          380-00016 63 SMMM  6:05.11
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  6:34.45


                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC     33.34
                                                           THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     35.70
STEUART, BILL          380-00016 63 SMMM 12:23.75          PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM    37.60
BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT 14:35.48          FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF     37.72
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  380-05143 61 USF  14:54.82          HEPPER, KENNETH        380-00397 63 RINC    37.74
FEWSTER, ROBERT        380-00940 61 USF  16:29.99          FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC     40.50

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC   1:18.25          THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM   1:10.32
FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF   1:23.14          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   1:11.62
PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM  1:25.90          PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  1:12.80
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   1:33.56          BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT  DQUED




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  2:49.98          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   2:46.67
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  3:02.82          MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  2:54.20
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   3:03.19          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   DQUED
FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF   3:13.22
FEWSTER, ROBERT        380-00940 61 USF   3:26.56
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   3:28.19

                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  5:43.20
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC     29.10
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM     30.30
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM     30.68
THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     31.03
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC     36.71
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC     37.28
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  380-05143 61 USF     41.62
BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT  DQUED




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   1:13.09
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   1:25.05
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC   1:30.92




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   2:56.73
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   3:14.07
FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF   3:25.49

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF     28.50          MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM  24:28.26
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO    29.10          CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM 24:28.95
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM     29.58          MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM 24:40.62
BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO    30.60          GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF  26:49.22
CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM    31.32
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT    39.21


                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM     33.06
                                                           SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO    35.86
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF   1:05.83          OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF     36.63
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   1:06.42          BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO    37.49
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  1:06.42          GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF     40.46
BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO  1:10.82          SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT    50.63
PEDDER, STAN           380-00144 65 WCM   1:16.43
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  1:32.60
AMMANN, CHARLES        380-04122 69 MELO  2:10.97

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM   1:10.77
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  1:20.54
                                                           BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO  1:22.11
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF   2:32.73          GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   1:29.16
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   2:32.91          SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  2:09.04
CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM  2:36.60
ILLICK, JOE            380-00962 65 USF   2:38.04
MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM  2:41.86
GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   2:50.79
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM   2:37.45
                                                           MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM  2:59.76
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO  3:08.52
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   3:17.31
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   7:10.75
PEDDER, STAN           380-00144 65 WCM   7:32.77
GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   7:37.89

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM     35.68
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM     38.40
                                                           HEMEON, ROSSE          380-02556 69 ALMA    43.62
MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM 14:36.74          CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM    44.91
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM  14:40.56          SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT    52.17
CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM 14:43.16
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF  14:49.10
GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF  16:02.57

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   1:22.82          BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM   2:46.14
STUPFEL, NORMAN        380-01279 67 SMMM  1:23.26          MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   3:01.83
NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM   1:25.62          NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM   3:14.81
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  2:09.24
AMMANN, CHARLES        380-04122 69 MELO  DQUED


                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  6:39.52
                                                           MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM  6:46.62
STUPFEL, NORMAN        380-01279 67 SMMM  3:11.88
NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM   3:13.55


                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.

EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   5:02.76
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF   6:40.82
MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM     32.61          USF, 65 B                        65 USF   9:06.66
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO    36.53
HEMEON, ROSSE          380-02556 69 ALMA    43.92


                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   2:01.59
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF   2:32.05
MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   1:21.35          SMMM, 65 A                       65 SMMM  2:40.33
                                                           USF, 65 B                        65 USF   3:03.35



EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   3:16.51
                                                           SMMM, 65 A                       65 SMMM 11:09.15
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF  13:43.20
                                                           USF, 65 B                        65 USF  17:12.61

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   1:17.82
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  1:19.78
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF   1:21.83
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   1:23.58
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  1:59.07

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM     31.51          SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC     42.26
MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC    33.43          DANIELSON, BOB         380-05411 70 USF     42.76
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM    36.34          STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM    44.47
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF     39.85



                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC   1:32.98
KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM   1:09.37          STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM  1:44.90
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM  1:32.64          DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   2:26.22




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM   2:32.86          SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC   3:18.17
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   3:32.70



                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC    40.57
KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM   6:55.62          CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM    40.91
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   9:43.56          SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC     44.51
                                                           HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF     52.00
                                                           STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM    55.14


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM  14:11.49          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF  19:24.66
                                                           CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  1:30.84
                                                           HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF   1:59.73


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM  23:53.81          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM 30:15.48
                                                           CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  3:25.53
                                                           MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC  3:36.02
                                                           HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF   4:21.55

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM    39.29
MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC    40.39
SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC     40.75
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   1:04.58
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   1:30.82




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  1:35.99
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   3:18.14




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC  1:32.55
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM  1:54.85
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   2:05.85
HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF   2:16.32
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   2:40.21




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC   3:18.61
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   4:32.15
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   DQUED




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  7:25.35
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF  11:55.64

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF     40.47          MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM    48.76
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF     46.01          FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF     56.17
                                                           ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF     56.79
                                                           HIGH, FRED             380-03077 78 SMMM  1:02.13


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM  1:32.66          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   1:37.16
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF   2:09.80          FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   2:11.14
HIGH, FRED             380-03077 78 SMMM  2:16.65          HIGH, FRED             380-03077 78 SMMM  2:35.14
                                                           HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   3:13.16



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM  3:21.54
                                                           BRICKER, JOHN          380-01456 79 RINC  3:32.65
                                                           FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   4:30.05
                                                           ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF   4:30.54
                                                           HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   5:07.85
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM  8:38.90

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM    48.99
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF     56.67


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM 17:32.98          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM  18:01.77
JONES, GLYNN           380-02491 75 TOC  19:26.99
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF  22:24.70          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  1:48.43
                                                           FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   2:11.08

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM 29:03.50
MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM 30:47.16          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JONES, GLYNN           380-02491 75 TOC  31:17.87
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF  39:06.75          MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  3:58.01

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRICKER, JOHN          380-01456 79 RINC    52.45




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRICKER, JOHN          380-01456 79 RINC  2:00.76
HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   4:25.87




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM   4:16.21




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  1:43.61
HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM   3:46.41
MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  4:01.62




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JONES, GLYNN           380-02491 75 TOC   9:01.53
SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM     33.16          HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT  1:57.85
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC    33.49
KELLER, WALTER         380-00693 81 RINC    52.07
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   1:04.25

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  3:19.20
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT  4:15.92

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  1:14.20
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC  1:17.32
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM   1:20.81
KELLER, WALTER         380-00693 81 RINC  1:58.13          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   2:32.05

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC    42.24
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          KELLER, WALTER         380-00693 81 RINC  1:01.14
                                                           LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   1:45.40

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  2:49.36
HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT  3:51.57          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   6:08.68

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC  1:34.11
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   4:00.52


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  7:45.17          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT 10:51.42

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC  3:43.12
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE                         LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   8:41.97


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM 26:14.62          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC 27:53.68

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM     45.95
EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM    39.66
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC    40.75
HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT    54.27

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM   1:51.49




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  1:26.06




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM   4:10.80




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRINGHAM, ROBERT      380-00443 80 WCM  10:16.88
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM  10:17.45

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC   1:31.14          TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM   1:56.73
                                                           IRVINE, JOE            380-03097 89 RINC  2:38.01



EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC   3:28.37
                                                           TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM   4:18.26



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC   7:18.12




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM  10:13.83
IRVINE, JOE            380-03097 89 RINC 14:06.67
ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC  19:00.18




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM  21:31.77




EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM     52.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC                              04/07/00  THRU  04/09/00          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP





     B        A      RELAY
  ENTRIES  ENTRIES  ENTRIES

   2205     1397      253


DISQUALIFICATIONS     56   26   30                                                                                    56   26   30

        SCRATCHES    954  433  521                                                                                   954  433  521

         NO SHOWS

     ACTUAL SWIMS   2901 1378 1523                                                                                  2901 1378 1523








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

9/21/99


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/